Home | Buildings | Architects | Periods | Counties | Towns | Extras

2010-

Google Map (698 buildings)
# Building House Town County Architect Period
1 18826 Carrstone, 22, Clophill Road, MK45 2AA Maulden Bedfordshire Eco Design Consultants 2017
2 15486 The Long Barn, Limbersey Lane, MK45 2EA Maulden Bedfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2015
3 18681 Squirrelsleap, Oldhill Wood, LU6 2NF Studham Bedfordshire Tom Gristwood Architects 2011
4 16839 Longview, Bisham Road, Stoney Ware, SL7 1RN Bisham Berkshire Blampied & Partners 2015c
5 18561 The Old Coach House, Vicarage Walk, SL6 2AE Bray Berkshire Bowen Evans Consultancy 2017
6 12708 Heath Point, Upper Warren Avenue, RG4 7ED Caversham Berkshire Gregory Phillips Architects 2014-7
7 13215 The Old Water Tower, Northfields, RG20 8TP Chieveley Berkshire Gresford Architects 2015
8 18563 Danes Manor Farmery, Danes Gardens, SL6 9BF Cookham Berkshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2016
9 18564 The Garden House, Danes Manor, Danes Gardens, SL6 9BF Cookham Berkshire David Rea Architects 2014
10 16494 Oakdean, Dean Road, Cookham Dean, SL6 9BQ Cookham Berkshire Breathe Architecture (Peter Cox) 2012
11 18562 Trelawney, Jobs Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TX Cookham Berkshire Thomas de Cruz Architects 2012
12 16841 Harbour Lights, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Howard Hyde 2016c
13 16842 Highbank (replacement), Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Bowen Evans Consultancy 2011c
14 16843 Stone House, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire ORMS Architecture 2010c
15 16844 Winter Bank, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Simon Roden 2010c
16 18568 The Field House, Terrys Lane, SL6 9TJ Cookham Berkshire Spratley Studios 2018
17 6054 Christmas Farm (Two Cocks Brewery), Church Lane, RG20 0HB Enborne Berkshire Taate (Sara Guardhouse) 2012-3
18 16260 Harford Manor, Forest Green Road, SL6 2NN Holyport Berkshire Barlow Henley Architects 2017
19 16259 Simms Cottage, Mill Lane, SL6 5ND Hurley Berkshire Guy Hollaway 2013
20 13873 Trees, Reading Road, RG8 9NN Lower Basildon Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2014
21 15773 Hay Hill Farm, Ascot Road, SL6 3SY Maidenhead Berkshire Design Venture Ltd 2011
22 13079 1, Woodridge, RG14 6NP Newbury Berkshire Tompkins Rygole 2012
23 6091 Elangeni (formerly The Bower), Pangbourne Road, RG8 8LN Upper Basildon, Reading Berkshire A+G Architects 2012
24 18741 Owl End, Willow Lane, RG10 8LG Wargrave Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2010
25 18740 The Shack (replacement), Willow Lane, RG10 8LH Wargrave Berkshire Roderick James Architects 2012
26 6097 17, Ham Island, Old Windsor Windsor Berkshire Robson & Assocs 2011
27 6098 18, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY Windsor Berkshire Lewandowski Architects 2010c
28 16849 White Lilies, White Lilies Island, Mill Lane, Clewer, SL4 5JH Windsor Berkshire Studio M12 Architects 2017
29 16846 Riverway, The Friary, Old Windsor, SL4 2NS Windsor Berkshire Lewandowski Architects 2011
30 6113 3 & 5, Alma Vale Road, Clifton, BS8 2HL Bristol Bristol 3W 2012
31 6117 Twenty Ten, Bellevue Cottages, Clifton Wood, BS8 4TG Bristol Bristol Moon Architect & Builder 2010c
32 14132 1a, Cherington Road, Westbury-on-Trym, BS10 5BH Bristol Bristol Atelier 17 Ltd 2013
33 18292 The Workshop, 11 & 13, Coldharbour Road, Redland, BS6 7SD Bristol Bristol Noma Architects 2018
34 15593 25, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL Bristol Bristol Graeme Jones 2015
35 15594 28 to 30, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL Bristol Bristol Dexter Building Design 2016
36 6129 53a, Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EH Bristol Bristol John Thompson Architect 2010
37 6130 53b, Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EH Bristol Bristol Woodward Hambly Webb 2010
38 18416 20, Eastfield Road, Cotham, BS6 6AG Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2010
39 15597 2a, Fernbank Road, Redland, BS6 6PZ Bristol Bristol Quentin Alder Architect 2014
40 14227 15, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Easton Bevins 2015
41 18237 27a (replacement), Great George Street, BS1 5QT Bristol Bristol Claire & Andrew Brown 2019
42 19334 1, Hazelton Lane, Bishopston, BS7 8AQ Bristol Bristol Dexter Building Design 2016c
43 14131 1a, Hepburn Road, BS2 8UD Bristol Bristol Aaron Davies Design Consultancy 2015
44 18394 28, High Street, Clifton, BS8 2YF Bristol Bristol Woodward Hambly Webb 2018
45 16017 7b, Kellaway Avenue, Westbury Park, BS6 7XP Bristol Bristol Aztec Architecture 2014
46 13561 new house r/o 98 Whiteladies Road, Kings Parade Avenue, BS8 2RE Bristol Bristol Arturus Architects 2015
47 18566 Fourways, Litfield Road, Clifton, BS8 3LL Bristol Bristol Richard Pedlar Architects 2015
48 16064 224, Mina Road, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YP Bristol Bristol Brana Design 2011-4
49 15046 4, Old Ashley Hill, Montpelier, BS6 5JB Bristol Bristol Elkins Architects 2016
50 18579 97g, Pembroke Road, Clifton, BS8 3EE Bristol Bristol Roderick James Architects 2010
51 18293 The Pump House, Pump House Lane, St Anne's Park, BS4 4RQ Bristol Bristol Noma Architects 2018c
52 6150 Cedar House, Queen Victoria Road,, BS6 7PD Bristol Bristol Designscape Architects 2010
53 18227 43a, Rosebery Avenue, BS2 9TW Bristol Bristol Barefoot Architects 2019
54 16018 new house r/o 8, Russell Grove, Westbury Park, BS6 7UE Bristol Bristol Graham Rivers Architect 2018
55 17088 1, 2, 12, & 14, Sanctuary Gardens, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1QT Bristol Bristol Bovis Homes 2012
56 13558 81, Sea Mills Lane, BS9 1DX Bristol Bristol Mistral Architects 2010
57 19173 Avonhirst & Woodland Villa, Sea Walls Road, Sneyd Park, BS9 1PH Bristol Bristol TFQ Architects 2014c
58 16261 150, Somerville Road South, St Andrews, BS7 9BT Bristol Bristol John Thompson Architect 2017
59 18417 112 & 114, St Andrews Road, Montpelier, BS6 5EJ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2019
60 18397 two houses r/o 6, St Paul's Road, Clifton, BS8 1LJ Bristol Bristol 3Sixty Real Estate 2017
61 6158 11 & 17 to 21, Sunderland Place, Clifton, BS8 1NA Bristol Bristol Aukett Fitzroy Robinson 2012c
62 18425 8, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2016
63 18420 14, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2016
64 18422 22, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2012
65 18424 28, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Thursby Associates 2014
66 18418 177, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2017
67 18419 191, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5PS Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2017
68 18421 20 & 20a, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol APG Architecture (Adam Parsons) 2019
69 18423 24 & 26, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2010
70 17510 Laramie, Hervines Road, HP6 5HS Amersham Buckinghamshire Cullinan Studio (Roddy Langmuir) 2017c
71 13637 19, Mill Lane, HP7 0EH Amersham Buckinghamshire Jestico & Whiles (Heinz Richardson & Alex Luria) 2015
72 6169 9, Cambridge Road, HP9 1HW Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire R Clarke Planning Consultants Ltd 2014
73 17876 Sheerwater, Lockbridge Road, SL8 5QT Bourne End Buckinghamshire Kate Jackson Architects 2018c
74 13973 Vitro House, Marlow Road, SL8 5PN Bourne End Buckinghamshire John Pardey Architects 2012c
75 18567 Grey Sails, Riversdale, SL8 5EB Bourne End Buckinghamshire Spratley Studios 2017
76 17020 Water Meadow, The Drive, SL8 5RE Bourne End Buckinghamshire Jackson Ingham Architects 2016c
77 17006 103 to 106, Candleford Court, MK18 1GD Buckingham Buckinghamshire Emerson Architects 2010c
78 17005 flats in, Candleford Court, MK18 1GA Buckingham Buckinghamshire Emerson Architects 2010c
79 18460 Dropshot Barn, Missenden Road, HP17 0UP Butlers Cross Buckinghamshire Tate Harmer Architects 2018
80 17944 new house adj. Long Gable, Cherry Tree Lane, SL9 9DQ Chalfont St Peter Buckinghamshire Kirkland Fraser Moor 2018
81 13041 Beam Cottage, Lower Church Street, HP18 0AS Cuddington Buckinghamshire Simon Shaw 2011
82 12657 The Round House, Northfield Barns, Stratford Road, MK19 6HN Deanshanger Buckinghamshire Architecture AA (Andrew Armes) 2014
83 16124 Dinton Castle, Oxford Road, HP17 8TZ Dinton Buckinghamshire Jaime Fernandez 2016
84 12830 Howe Farm, Ashendon Road, HP18 0NY Dorton Buckinghamshire Ecospace with IPT Architects 2013
85 6199 Hollington Wood House, Newport Road, MK46 5JH Emberton Buckinghamshire David Grindley Architects 2014
86 17351 Tangier Studio, Tangier Mill House, Tangier Lane, SL4 6BU Eton Buckinghamshire MPH Architects (Matthew Barnett Howland with Dido Milne & Oliver Wilton) 2014-8
87 18300 Silverdale, 9, Main Drive, SL9 7PR Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2014
88 18825 new houses E of Green End Cottage, Green End, MK17 9AT Great Brickhill Buckinghamshire Eco Design Consultants 2019
89 13738 Lark Rise, Risborough Road, HP17 0XS Great Kimble Buckinghamshire Bere Architects 2013
90 16044 Pennycroft, Martinsend Lane, HP16 9BH Great Missenden Buckinghamshire Napier Clarke Architects 2016
91 19240 Primrose Cottage, Grendon Road, HP18 0QU Grendon Underwood Buckinghamshire Lynn Palmer Architects 2017
92 6227 West Lodge & The Steading, Sherley Close Estate, Wapseys Lane, SL2 3XJ Hedgerley Buckinghamshire David Parker Architects 2010
93 18658 new house r/o The Sheiling, Puers Lane, HP9 2TE Jordans Buckinghamshire O'Farrell Architecture 2017
94 12917 Esselbank, Wilton Lane, HP9 2TB Jordans Buckinghamshire Richard Clark 2014
95 12918 Oakhurst, Wilton Lane, HP9 2TB Jordans Buckinghamshire Richard Clark 2013
96 15037 Whittlebury House, Lovell Wood, Towcester Road, MK18 5AZ Lillingstone Lovell Buckinghamshire Sadler Brown Architecture 2017-
97 13600 9, Burns Close, HP18 9BX Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Mailen Design (Kieran Hawkins) 2013
98 17081 new house adj. 18c, Chearsley Road, HP18 9AW Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Ian Slater Architectural Design 2017
99 15496 44, Frieth Road, SL7 2QU Marlow Buckinghamshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2010
100 13071 Formosa, Lock Island, SL7 1QE Marlow Buckinghamshire baca Architects 2013-15
101 16840 Wharf House, Marlow Bridge Lane, SL7 1RH Marlow Buckinghamshire Design Venture Ltd 2011
102 12656 Koru Barn, 3, (New Bradwell) Willow Bank, MK13 0FD Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Architecture AA (Andrew Armes) 2010c
103 18715 120, Chalfont Road, HP9 2FX Seer Green Buckinghamshire Counter & King Architects (Peter King) 2016
104 12587 Cherry Tree Barn, Bragenham Lane, LU7 0EE Soulbury Buckinghamshire A-Zero Architects 2012
105 12588 The Grove and The Orangery, Stockgrove Park, LU7 0BB Soulbury Buckinghamshire Hinton Cook Architects 2010
106 15485 Rammamere House, Stockgrove Park (Brickhill Road), LU7 0BB Soulbury Buckinghamshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2012
107 18677 Woodlands, Oak Lane, HP23 6NN St Leonards Buckinghamshire Jane Duncan Architects 2019
108 13219 Footprints, Stoke Wood, SL2 4AU Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire Burgess Mean Architects 2013
109 6419 house on site of Cerddbrenni (adj. Pennington), Channer Drive, HP10 8HT Tylers Green, High Wycombe Buckinghamshire James Carpenter 2010
110 16322 The Old Park, Hammersley Lane, HP10 8HE Tylers Green, High Wycombe Buckinghamshire McLean Quinlan (Fiona McLean) 2010c
111 13059 Flint House, Common Leys, Silk Street, HP18 0JZ Waddesdon Buckinghamshire Skene Catling de la Pena 2014
112 16845 6, Friary Island, Friary Road, TW19 5JR Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Tegwynne Goldthorpe 2016
113 16847 22, Park Avenue, TW19 5ET Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Back to Front Exterior Design 2012
114 16848 71, The Avenue, TW19 5EY Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Robson & Assocs 2018
115 17551 barn conversion to form two houses, Hillside Farm, Orwell Road, CB22 7SE Barrington Cambridgeshire Ian Knowles 2018
116 17550 30, Shepreth Road, CB22 7SB Barrington Cambridgeshire The House Designers (Baufritz) 2019
117 16793 14, Barrow Road, CB2 8AS Cambridge Cambridgeshire Freeland Rees Roberts 2015-6
118 6455 The Nook, 216a, Cherry Hinton Road, CB1 7AW Cambridge Cambridgeshire NRAP (Richard Owers) 2010
119 18282 2b, Derwent Close, CB1 8DZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Haysom Ward Miller Architects 2018-9
120 15792 new house r/o 83, Gough Way, CB3 9LN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Chadwick Dryer Clarke Studio 2017-18
121 17240 108, Grantchester Meadows, CB3 9JN Cambridge Cambridgeshire NRAP (Richard Owers) 2019-
122 6475 174b, Hills Road, CB2 8PQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Graham Handley Architects 2010
123 17257 1 to 42, Marmalade Lane, CB4 2ZE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2015-9
124 16283 Wessex Court, 21, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 7PH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Pentangle Design Group 2010c
125 17635 73, Sedgwick Street, CB1 3AL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2017
126 13948 Hornbeam House (between 2 & 3), Shaftesbury Road, CB2 8BW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2016
127 14096 16a, St Barnabas Road, CB1 2BY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Nilsson Pflugfelder 2015
128 17553 61, Storey's Way, CB3 0DR Cambridge Cambridgeshire Hugh Cullum Architects 2018
129 12763 Reflections (5 houses), Water Street, CB4 1PA Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2015
130 15868 1a, Morgans, CB24 8AF Cottenham Cambridgeshire Studio One (Niall Inman) 2015
131 14503 55, Boxworth Road, CB23 4JQ Elsworth Cambridgeshire Once Architecture 2014-16
132 16048 Fijal House, 9a, Barton Road, CB7 4HZ Ely Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2017
133 18829 Far View Barn, Black Lane, PE13 4PW Gorefield Cambridgeshire Swann Edwards Architecture 2017
134 16483 38 houses at, Eltisley Road, SG19 3AR Great Gransden Cambridgeshire Potton 2019-
135 6556 houses in/around, Royal Way, CB2 9AW Great Kneighton Cambridgeshire Proctor & Matthews 2010c
136 18630 18, Coppice Avenue, CB22 5AQ Great Shelford Cambridgeshire Bryant & Moore Architects 2015
137 18944 2, River Meadow, PE28 9AY Hemingford Abbots Cambridgeshire Urban Curve Architects 2013
138 16109 new house r/o 11, Finch's Field, CB23 1HG Little Eversden Cambridgeshire Rider Sale Associates 2016
139 17996 Margent Farm, Oldhurst Road, PE28 3FB Pidley Cambridgeshire Practice Architecture 2018
140 17073 new house between 2a & 4, Ely Road, CB7 4UJ Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Swann Edwards Architecture 2015c
141 16412 17, West Street, PE27 5PL St Ives Cambridgeshire The English Listed 2013-5
142 13970 Potton Self Build Show Centre (5 showhomes), Mill Lane, Little Paxton, PE19 6EF St Neots Cambridgeshire Potton 2010c
143 18883 The Villa, 9a, Haverhill Road, CB22 5BX Stapleford Cambridgeshire Graham Handley Architects 2019
144 15775 Mill House, 66-68, Station Road, SG8 0NS Steeple Morden Cambridgeshire Roderick James Architects 2013
145 16086 Kimbrook House, 5, Main Road, PE19 5EQ Stonely Cambridgeshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2015c
146 19049 17, Cage Hill, CB25 0JS Swaffham Prior Cambridgeshire Property Revolutions Ltd 2017
147 19050 19, Cage Hill, CB25 0JS Swaffham Prior Cambridgeshire Property Revolutions Ltd 2017
148 18773 Coille Beag, Maynards, CB22 4PN Whittlesford Cambridgeshire Snell David 2018
149 18863 4 to 6, Whites Path, CB24 5ET Willingham Cambridgeshire Ely Planning 2016-7
150 14498 Beaufort, Norwood Rise, SK9 7DD Alderley Edge Cheshire Annabelle Tugby Architects 2015c
151 12671 The Woodlands, r/o 44-46, Culcheth Hall Drive, WA3 4PT Culceth Cheshire Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2014
152 13986 two houses r/o 64, Howey Lane, WA6 6DL Frodsham Cheshire Stephenson ISA Studio 2016
153 13984 Moonacre, Cliff Lane, WA4 3LD Grappenhall Cheshire Dixon Architecture 2016
154 6633 Moat Cottage, Bradford Lane, SK10 4TR Nether Alderley Cheshire Reid Architects 2014
155 16457 Highfield, Withinlee Road, SK10 4AT Prestbury Cheshire Reid Architects 2010
156 17260 new house adj. 139, Coroners Lane, WA8 9HY Widnes Cheshire Smith + McHugh Architects 2018
157 17261 new house adj. 32, Pit Lane, WA8 9HU Widnes Cheshire Smith + McHugh Architects 2018
158 15980 Seven Steps & adj house, on site of 2, Fletsand Road, SK9 2AB Wilmslow Cheshire Calderpeel Architects 2015-7
159 13435 Lindow House, Lindow Lane, SK9 5LH Wilmslow Cheshire Cameron Webster Architects 2013
160 18381 Skeabost, Whitegate Road, CW7 2PX Winsford Cheshire Fasciato Architects 2012
161 16169 Etoile du Nord, Rue du Hamel, GY5 7QJ Castel CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
162 16167 Couin de Vacque, Route de Jerbourg, GY4 6BH St Martin CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
163 16168 Le Portelet, Rue du Portelet, GY8 0QD Torteval CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
164 16166 La Concha, Ville Baudu, GY3 5AA Vale CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
165 15044 La Coupe House, Rue de la Coupe, JE3 6BS St Martin CI/Jersey Godel Architects 2010
166 13996 Le Petit Fort, La Rue des Pres, JE3 2FG St Ouen CI/Jersey Hudson Architects 2015
167 13913 terraced houses in, Ash Row, Crooklets, EX23 8NG Bude Cornwall Hogarth Architects 2015
168 6658 61 (replacement), Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2011
169 15971 Trenoweth House, TR14 9NB Crowan Cornwall Amin Taha 2015c
170 6662 Michael's Mount, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Moxley McDonald 2013
171 14952 Sea Edge, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Kast Architects 2016
172 13105 Corkellis, Trescobeas Road, TR11 2JB Falmouth Cornwall Kathryn Tyler & Ian Tyrell 2010
173 13631 Gillanglaze, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall John Pardey Architects 2014
174 17643 St Anthony, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall CSA Architects 2018
175 17642 Sylvania, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall Kast Architects 2018
176 6667 4a & 4b, Saffron Close, PL23 1EU Fowey Cornwall Laurence Associates 2010
177 19403 1 to 5, Gwel-an-mor, TR8 5PT Holywell Bay Cornwall Purl Design 2019c
178 19405 Breakaway, TR8 5PT Holywell Bay Cornwall CAD Architects 2019c
179 19404 Escarpa, TR8 5PT Holywell Bay Cornwall Purl Design 2019c
180 16442 Sea House, East End, Turnpike Lane, TR17 0BD Marazion Cornwall ArchitectureAND 2015
181 17875 Odd Spot, Mawgan Porth Hill, TR8 4BN Mawgan Porth Cornwall Lionpark Construction 2016
182 13533 Sand Dunes, TR8 4BL Mawgan Porth Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015
183 15873 Morgelyn, 31, Portmellon Park, PL26 6XD Mevagissey Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2014
184 6694 1 to 3, Tolcarne Stores, Creeping Lane, TR18 5DB Newlyn Cornwall architecture AND 2010
185 6695 four houses on site of Thalassa, 14, Lusty Glaze Road, Porth, TR7 3AE Newquay Cornwall AR Design Studio 2013
186 13806 The Sea House, 29, Lusty Glaze Road, Porth, TR7 3AE Newquay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2010
187 12684 13, Marine Terrace, TR18 4DL Penzance Cornwall Travers Bell Architects 2014
188 15853 The Lighthouse, 13, Marine Terrace, TR18 4DL Penzance Cornwall Travers Bell Architects 2016
189 15878 Raffia (formerly The Lookout), The Warren, PL13 2RD Polperro Cornwall AHT Design (Andrew Thomas) 2015c
190 15783 Kai-Tak, Dunder Hill, PL27 6SU Polzeath Cornwall Michael Tarring Architects 2017c
191 18464 Furzy Close, 24, Higher Tristram, PL27 6TF Polzeath Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015c
192 6709 1, 2 & 3, Sunnyvale Meadow, TR16 4LT Portreath Cornwall Sanders Pepper Smith 2012
193 6710 Little Cottage, Sea Meads, TR20 9TA Praa Sands Cornwall Michaelis Boyd Assocs (Alex Michaelis) 2011
194 16493 Rose Dale, Boslymon Hill, PL30 5AR Redmoor Cornwall Guy Stansfeld Architects 2013
195 16084 Lower Cole, PL27 6LD Rock Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership (Steve Heaver) 2015c
196 15874 St Breca, Higher Kenneggy, TR20 9AU Rosudgeon Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2013
197 14215 Roundwood Cottage, TR3 6AS Roundwood Cornwall Kerrison Stock 2011
198 19054 7, The Moorings, PL12 4FG Saltash Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2011
199 13881 Nanskerris, Trevarno, TR13 0RU Sithney, Helston Cornwall Chris Strike 2015
200 16179 1 to 6, Wheal Friendly Gardens, TR5 0AR St Agnes Cornwall Simon Conder Associates 2010c
201 16174 Camel Quarry House, PL27 7HZ St Breock Cornwall McLean Quinlan (Fiona McLean) 2010c
202 14285 The Sheepfold and The Sheepshed, PL22 7UP St Eval Cornwall Charlie Luxton Design 2011-16
203 13599 Ispoyntel House, Trenwith Square, The Burrows, TR26 1DQ St Ives Cornwall Studiowest Architects (Neil Wall) 2013
204 6727 Boswyn Morva, Venton Road, TR26 2AQ St Ives Cornwall CSA Architects 2012
205 6728 Salet House, Venton Road, TR26 2AQ St Ives Cornwall Lilly Lewarne Practice 2010c
206 15875 Pendlehaven, Lower Castle Road, TR2 5DR St Mawes Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2010c
207 16125 Natural Bridges (New Farm Bungalow), TR8 4HH St Mawgan Cornwall David Glassock 2017
208 6731 Summer House, TR8 4EU St Mawgan Cornwall Rock Townsend (Alistair Hay) 2011
209 18462 Tredavice, Camel Road, PL27 6RJ St Minver Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2018
210 18463 Moleman's Cottage, Cant Road, PL27 6RL St Minver Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015
211 19146 The Stone House, Trebarvah Lane, TR20 9NG Trebarvah Cornwall Lilly Lewarne Practice (Rob Simmonds) 2019
212 6736 Higher Paqueese, PL27 6SF Trebetherick Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2010
213 19148 Puffin's Cove, PL27 6SF Trebetherick Cornwall PAD Studio 2018
214 15160 new house r/o 49, Daniell Road, TR1 2DA Truro Cornwall Nick Squire Design 2016
215 6753 Kit Cottage, PL14 5AZ Upton Cross Cornwall Gregory Kewish 2013
216 13805 Spindleberry, Combe Lane, EX23 0AA Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
217 13804 Sundown, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
218 13803 Sunset, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
219 12736 Dome House, Brantfell Road, LA23 3AE Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Robert Gaukroger & Partners 2010
220 12716 Ferro Larix, CA14 4TB Branthwaite Cumbria Alan Dawson 2010
221 16492 Beech Garth, LA11 6HW Field Broughton, Cartmel Cumbria Ben Cunliffe Architects 2015c
222 13630 The Old Vegetable Garden, Abbots Brow, LA6 2FT Kirkby Lonsdale Cumbria Bennetts Associates 2014
223 17415 Cedar Howe, Patterdale Road, LA23 1NH Troutbeck Cumbria Gaukroger & Partners 2013
224 18903 Hillside View, Back Lane, S18 4BU Apperknowle Derbyshire RMBD (Richard Mundy) 2015
225 13409 The Fold, Cripton Lane, Rattle, S45 0AW Ashover Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2010
226 6782 house in, Moor Lane, DE72 2AG Aston-on-Trent Derbyshire 2010
227 16487 14, Eaton Drive, DE45 1SE Baslow Derbyshire Selencky///Parsons 2016
228 13994 High Meadow, Over Lane, DE45 1RT Baslow Derbyshire Sanei Hopkins 2012-5
229 16012 Artemis Barn, Mill Lane, Millbridge, S33 8WR Castleton Derbyshire Chiles Evans + Care Architects 2016
230 12609 149 (Passivhaus 1305), Long Lane, SK13 5ES Charlesworth Derbyshire Roger Stephenson Architects 2011
231 18827 Marsh Flatts Farm, Aston Lane, DE73 6TT Chellaston Derbyshire Justin Smith Architects 2015
232 18708 14, Welney Close, Mickleover, DE3 0NZ Derby Derbyshire Montague Architects 2014
233 17038 Quarry Stones, 49, Vicarage Lane, DE21 5EA Little Eaton Derbyshire Derek Latham & Company 2018c
234 17768 Stackyard, 4a, New Road, DE4 4NA Middleton Derbyshire James Boon Architects 2018
235 13802 Windrush, 9, The Common, DE22 5JY Quarndon Derbyshire Rayner Davies Architects 2012
236 6819 Dumble Down, Cacklehill Lane, DE6 2DL Snelston Derbyshire Robin Hamilton (with Fisher German surveyors) 2010
237 13537 High Edge, Riber Road, DE4 5JB Starkholmes, Matlock Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2011-2013
238 14943 house adj. 3 The Chase, Coldwell End, DE45 1UY Youlgrave Derbyshire ARKHI 2015-17
239 13080 Hidden House, 12, Rodborough Lane, TQ13 7BA Ashburton Devon Van Ellen + Sheryn Architects 2013
240 17933 Wakeham New Barn, TQ7 4NE Aveton Gifford Devon Derry Owen (Mike Derry) 2017
241 15756 Sherwood, EX16 9NL Bampton Devon Gale & Snowden 2016
242 6833 Lyme Bay House, Southdown Road, EX12 3AE Beer Devon Sadler Brown Architecture 2013
243 16220 Ropes End, Newberry Hill, EX34 9SS Berrynarbor Devon Guy Greenfield Architects 2018
244 19406 Arnant Lodge, Old Barnstaple Road, EX39 4ND Bideford Devon Shardelow Designs 2016
245 6843 Berry Head Rocks, Berry Head Road, TQ5 9AJ Brixham Devon Stan Bolt 2010
246 6864 Skywood, West Hill Lane, EX9 6AA Budleigh Salterton Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2010
247 15022 The Counting House, PL7 5EL Cadover Bridge, Plymouth Devon Roderick James Architects (Mike Hope) 2010c
248 12833 Westering, TQ13 8JZ Chagford Devon Annie Martin 2012
249 16027 1 to 12, Beachdown, TQ7 4JB Challaborough Devon David Losasso 2018
250 17591 The Wooden House, EX16 7QD Chevithorne, Tiverton Devon David Sheppard Architects 2017
251 6875 The Secular Retreat, Middledown, TQ7 2NL Chivelstone, Kingsbridge Devon Peter Zumthor 2014-9
252 18800 Avocet House, 3a, School Hill, EX6 8RF Cockwood Devon JD Architectural Design 2014
253 13431 The Vine House, Clarence Street, TQ6 9NW Dartmouth Devon HUT Architecture (Rachael Davidson) 2013
254 16302 Little Dartmouth, TQ6 0JP Dartmouth Devon 6a Architects 2015-7
255 13442 Warnscombe, Six Mile Hill, EX6 7AD Dunsford Devon Living Space Architects 2014
256 18974 The Boathouse, TQ8 8PN East Portlemouth Devon Adams+Collingwood Architects 2019
257 15228 Cob Corner, PL21 0LB Ermington Devon David Sheppard Architects 2016
258 16701 47, Argyll Road, EX4 4RX Exeter Devon Architexe 2013
259 16695 St Clair, Lodge Hill, EX4 4AB Exeter Devon TFQ Architecture 2016c
260 16694 two houses, Higher Field, Lodge Hill, EX4 4AB Exeter Devon Stan Bolt 2012c
261 16482 houses in Holland Park, Old Rydon Lane, EX2 7JU Exeter Devon Heritage Developments South West 2015
262 16700 1 to 24, St Paul's Close, Burnthouse Lane, EX2 6EL Exeter Devon Harris McMillan Architecture 2011
263 16693 The Sycamores, Streatham Rise, EX4 4PE Exeter Devon Robin Jones 2010
264 13608 St Laurence House, 20, Foxholes Hill, EX8 2DF Exmouth Devon Stan Bolt 2010
265 18383 The Walled Garden, EX5 2JA Farringdon Devon McLean Quinlan 2018
266 6930 house r/o 45, High Street, EX16 7AA Halberton Devon Simmons Building Design 2012
267 15094 ecological dens at Anglers Paradise, Winsford Lane, EX21 5XT Halwill Junction Devon Trewin Design Associates 2014
268 15096 Fir View, Harcombe Road, DT7 3RN Harcombe, Lyme Regis Devon Camillin Denny Design 2010c
269 16127 Bottor Cottage, TQ13 9PU Hennock Devon Van Ellen + Sheryn Architects 2016-7
270 18836 56 (annexe), Embankment Road, TQ7 1LA Kingsbridge Devon Stan Bolt 2018
271 18835 56 (replacement), Embankment Road, TQ7 1LA Kingsbridge Devon Stan Bolt 2019
272 15609 Wortham, EX20 4QJ Lewdown, Okehampton Devon baca architects 2015
273 14939 Oat Errish, EX13 7TZ Membury Devon Sadler Brown Architecture (Kevin Brown & Mark Starford) 2017
274 6955 Yarner, TQ12 6RW Netherton Devon Architecton 2010c
275 13601 The Green House, Bridgend, PL8 1AW Newton Ferrers Devon Stan Bolt 2010
276 19410 Contour North & Grey Mist, Chircombe Lane, EX39 2RQ Northam Devon Fearnley Lott Architects 2017
277 15095 Beehive Cottage, EX24 6DA Northleigh, Colyton Devon Camillin Denny Design 2016
278 12696 Point Bungalow, Passage Road, PL8 1EW Noss Mayo Devon Murphy Dave Architects 2011-12
279 13640 Dingle Dell, EX11 1TJ Ottery St Mary Devon Bedford & Jobson (Barry Jobson) 2013-18
280 14485 Shore Acre, Vention Lane, EX33 1LD Putsborough Devon Powell Tuck Associates 2012c
281 13605 Fairview, Bonaventure Road, TQ8 8BG Salcombe Devon Robert Seymour & Assocs 2013
282 13606 The Tower, Devon Road, TQ8 8HG Salcombe Devon Le Page Architects 2011
283 13607 Tumbly Hill, Devon Road, TQ8 8HJ Salcombe Devon Kenneth W Reed & Assocs 2010
284 17639 The Eye, Croyde Road, Downend, EX33 1JH Saunton Devon Alan Phillips Architects 2016c
285 17640 The Lighthouse, Croyde Road, Downend, EX33 1JH Saunton Devon Alan Phillips Architects 2011-
286 12935 The Garage, Maudlins Park, Maudlins Lane, PL19 8ED Tavistock Devon Graeme Barclay 2012-13
287 15789 Lampreys, Eddystone Road, TQ7 3NU Thurlestone Devon Andrew Lethbridge Ltd 2013c
288 19147 Sanctuary House, Mount Howe, EX3 0BG Topsham Devon BARC Architects 2018
289 7004 Casa Blanca & Stuart House, Ilsham Marine Drive, TQ1 2HT Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2010
290 14393 Sunset & Sunrise, Ilsham Marine Drive, TQ1 2HT Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2010c
291 14386 2 houses adj. Beach Borough, Old Mill Road, Cockington with Chelston, TQ2 6PP Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2016
292 14395 10, Oxlea Close, Wellswood, TQ1 2HB Torquay Devon Roberts Gardner Architects 2010
293 14390 Imperial View, Parkhill Road, TQ1 2EP Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2015
294 14385 house adj Ridgeway Heights, Ridgeway Road, TQ1 2ND Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2012c
295 14387 Linacre, Ridgeway Road, TQ1 2HL Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2016c
296 12868 28a, Thatcher Avenue, TQ1 2PD Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2014
297 14400 Infinity House, 28, Thatcher Avenue, TQ1 2PD Torquay Devon Simon Teague 2011
298 14402 Hatt House, Trumlands Road, TQ1 4RE Torquay Devon Narracotts Architects 2016
299 14380 43, Warberry Road West, TQ1 1NU Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2015
300 14399 Sea Mist, 70, Whidborne Avenue, TQ1 2PQ Torquay Devon JD Architectural Design 2013
301 14401 2 (altered to form two houses), Whidborne Close, TQ1 2PF Torquay Devon Charles Blake Associates 2012c
302 15689 Burgage House, Victoria Street, TQ9 5EG Totnes Devon Harrison Sutton Partnership (Jon Capel) 2015-16
303 13879 Otter Farm, Weston Lane, EX14 3NZ Weston, Honiton Devon Orme Architecture 2016
304 16596 32, Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2BB Avon Castle Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2010
305 16595 55, Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2BE Avon Castle Dorset Morgan Building Design 2016
306 16597 31a, Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2BB Avon Castle Dorset AR Design Studio 2015
307 16604 22, Chapel Rise, BH24 2BL Avon Castle Dorset David James Architects 2018
308 16603 Greensleeves, Chapel Rise, BH24 2BL Avon Castle Dorset DUA Architecture 2014
309 16594 14, Windmill Lane, BH24 2DQ Avon Castle Dorset David James Architects 2018
310 16608 27, Windmill Lane, BH24 2DQ Avon Castle Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2016c
311 7054 20 & 20a, Windmill Lane, BH24 2DQ Avon Castle Dorset Peter Thompson 2010c
312 7053 Saturn House (S-Curve House), 16a, Windmill Lane, BH24 2DQ Avon Castle Dorset Quad-Lock Building Systems (manufacturer of insulated interlocking concrete blocks) 2010
313 7056 The Lodge, Clay Lane, DT8 3BU Beaminster Dorset Western Design Architects 2012
314 13938 Flat 36 (Penthouse), Tollard Court, West Hill Road, BH2 5EH Bournemouth Dorset Ellis Belk Assocs (Rod Mathieson) 2010c
315 14162 Bredon, Stonebarrow Lane, DT6 6RA Charmouth Dorset Coffey Architects 2016
316 16607 7, Wick Lane, BH23 1HT Christchurch Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2015
317 19328 10 to 12, Willow Way, BH23 1JJ Christchurch Dorset Peter Dowsett 2010c
318 19327 Seven Knots, 7, Willow Way, BH23 1JJ Christchurch Dorset Traves James Architects 2010c
319 15230 Woodman's Treehouse, Guy Mallinson Woodland Workshop, Yonder Hill, TA20 4NL Holditch Dorset Brownlie Ernst & Marks (Keith Brownlie) 2016
320 18240 Pinehurst, Timber Hill, DT7 3HQ Lyme Regis Dorset James Larcombe 2012
321 18242 Carols (or new house on site of), Westhill Road, DT7 3LW Lyme Regis Dorset Strom Architects 2019
322 18533 3, Cliff Drive, Friars Cliff, BH23 4EP Mudeford Dorset David James Architects 2018
323 7098 16, Rook Hill Road, Friars Cliff, BH23 4DZ Mudeford Dorset John Pardey Architects 2010
324 16616 Ostia & Alta, Alington Close, BH14 8NF Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2012
325 12834 42 Sandbanks, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2014
326 13182 Eastern House and Western House, 147, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QJ Poole Dorset Terence O'Rourke 2013
327 16641 25 & 25a, Brudenell Avenue, BH13 7NW Poole Dorset John Pardey Architects 2017
328 16639 35 & 35a, Brudenell Avenue, BH13 7NW Poole Dorset David James Architects 2016
329 16640 37 & 37a, Brudenell Avenue, BH13 7NW Poole Dorset David James Architects 2014
330 16102 18, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2014
331 16103 28, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2012
332 16106 15b, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DE Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2013
333 16105 28a, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2011
334 16107 7a, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DD Poole Dorset P S Architecture (Peter Sherwen) 2014
335 16098 12 & 12b, Crichel Mount Road, Parkstone, BH14 8LT Poole Dorset Miakoda Designs Ltd 2011
336 16624 17, De Redvers, BH14 8TS Poole Dorset Empery + Co 2018c
337 16626 house adj 17, De Redvers, BH14 8TS Poole Dorset b3 architecture 2018c
338 7111 The Cherry Orchard, Dover Road, BH13 6DZ Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2011
339 16609 51, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EE Poole Dorset Bryan Tomlinson & Associates 2016
340 16649 56, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EF Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2016
341 16650 58, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EF Poole Dorset Andrew Jarvis 2010
342 7112 3a, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EE Poole Dorset Terence O'Rourke 2012
343 16622 5, Excelsior Road, BH14 8TT Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2015c
344 16623 6, Excelsior Road, BH14 8TT Poole Dorset Tony Holt Design 2018c
345 16625 house adj. 3, Excelsior Road, BH14 8TT Poole Dorset Empery + Co 2018c
346 16630 3, Flambard Road, BH14 8SU Poole Dorset RB Studio 2010c
347 16627 two houses on site of 17, Flambard Road, BH14 8SU Poole Dorset Union Architecture 2018c
348 15036 The Houseboat, adj. 75, Lake Drive, Hamworthy, BH15 4LR Poole Dorset Mole Architects 2016
349 16635 14, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR Poole Dorset Xspace 2018
350 16637 24 & 24a, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR Poole Dorset David James Architects 2014
351 16634 5, 5a, 5b & 5c, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR Poole Dorset Traves James Architects 2010
352 16632 Reef, Coral, Oyster and Starpoint, 2, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2014c
353 16613 1a, Links View Avenue, Canford Cliffs, BH14 9QT Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2015c
354 16094 2a, Marina Drive, BH14 8HB Poole Dorset IJO Design 2015
355 16606 2, Minterne Road, Canford Cliffs, BH14 8NA Poole Dorset David James Architects 2012
356 16605 houses on sites of 10 & 12, Minterne Road, Canford Cliffs, BH14 8NA Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2016c
357 7122 14, Nairn Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7NQ Poole Dorset JSA Design (James Sims) 2012
358 12600 124, Panorama Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7RG Poole Dorset HGP Architects 2012
359 16653 42, Pearce Avenue, BH14 8EH Poole Dorset LMA Architects 2018
360 16654 54, Pearce Avenue, BH14 8EH Poole Dorset Morgan Carey Architects 2017
361 16655 58, Pearce Avenue, BH14 8EH Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2012
362 16657 62, Pearce Avenue, BH14 8EH Poole Dorset Clark Design Partnership 2013
363 12598 36, Ravine Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7HY Poole Dorset David James Architects 2011
364 16620 28, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2014c
365 16646 Optima, Orselata & Ortega, 1, The Drive, Brudenell Avenue, BH13 7NW Poole Dorset David James Architects 2015
366 16621 1, The Glen, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7ES Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2015c
367 16647 3, 3a & 3b, Turks Lane, BH14 8EW Poole Dorset Seven Developments Ltd 2010c
368 16648 5, 5a, 5b & 5c, Turks Lane, BH14 8EW Poole Dorset David James Architects 2018
369 15712 two houses on site of 11, Westminster Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6JQ Poole Dorset David James Architects 2017
370 16619 15, Wilderton Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6ED Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2016c
371 16617 8 & 8a, Withingham Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6BU Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2015c
372 14074 houses in, Officers Field, DT5 1FH Portland Dorset HTA Design 2012
373 14444 Nutmeg House, Icen Lane, DT6 4PP Shipton Gorge, Bridport Dorset Barnaby Gunning 2012
374 18429 Paddock House, College Arms Close, SP7 0QG Stour Row Dorset Philip Proctor Assovciates 2010
375 17399 Greensleeves, Glebe Estate, BH19 3AS Studland Dorset Strom Architects 2018
376 13971 The Quest, West Durlston Lane, BH19 2FB Swanage Dorset Strom Architects 2015
377 14704 The Hawthorns, Rhode Lane, DT7 3TX Uplyme, Lyme Regis Dorset pdm Design (Philip Domville -Musters) 2010c
378 14349 143, Newtown Road, BH31 6EH Verwood Dorset Derek Seward 2012
379 15109 Rustlings Farm, Sandford Drive, Sandford, BH20 7DG Wareham Dorset Compass Architectural Consultants 2011
380 15780 holiday homes at Silver Lake, Moreton Road, DT2 8HU Warmwell Dorset Featherstone Young Architects 2017
381 18605 Monterey, 70, Buxton Road, DT4 9PS Weymouth Dorset Michael Kemp 2015
382 18607 100, Wyke Road, DT4 9QP Weymouth Dorset Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2012
383 13229 Redwoods, Arrowsmith Road, BH21 3BD Wimborne Minster Dorset David Wright 2010c
384 7177 three houses, The Rookery, South View, TS16 0JA Eaglescliffe, Stockton-on-Tees Durham John A Sheldrake 2012c
385 7179 houses in, Acacia Road, Eliot Road, Marigold Avenue, NE10 0D Gateshead Durham BoKlok (system) 2010c
386 16039 The Barn, Seaham Grange, Stockton Road, SR7 0PB Seaham Durham Fitz Architects Ltd 2016
387 16040 five town houses in, Church Lane, SR6 7JN Whitburn Durham Fitz Architects Ltd 2018
388 17521 Watcombe Cottage, Bixley Lane, TN31 6RY Beckley East Sussex RX Architects 2018
389 15086 6, Herbrand Walk, TN39 4TX Bexhill East Sussex RDP Architects 2016
390 13472 14 & 14a, Herbrand Walk, TN39 4TX Bexhill East Sussex RDP Architects 2010c
391 7214 Waste House, Grand Parade Mews, BN2 9RU Brighton East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2013
392 7215 end terrace infill house adj 2, Lowther Road, Preston Park, BN1 6LF Brighton East Sussex 2010c
393 13216 31, West Drive, BN2 0QU Brighton East Sussex Morgan Carn Architects 2015
394 14306 37, 39 & 41, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BP Brighton East Sussex John Pardey Architects 2016
395 14305 The Heights, 35, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BP Brighton East Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2010
396 15763 19, The Suttons, TN31 7SA Camber Sands East Sussex Hazle McCormack Young 2011
397 19002 Chalvington Sandpit, Poundfield Road, BN27 3TH Chalvington East Sussex G M Moore & Associates 2018
398 18474 Charmay, Beaconsfield Road, RH17 7LE Chelwood Gate East Sussex Folkes Architects 2017
399 18482 Jack o'Toms, Streeters Rough, RH17 7LL Chelwood Gate East Sussex The Brunton Boobyer Partnership 2015c
400 17616 Lane End, Possingworth Close, TN21 0TL Cross in Hand, Heathfield East Sussex PAD Studio 2016
401 7224 Sweethaws Wood, Redbridge Lane, TN6 3SR Crowborough East Sussex Eldridge Smerin (Piers Smerin) 2010-12
402 19006 1 to 5, Chandlers Mews, BN22 8FE Eastbourne East Sussex Liam Russell Architects 2012
403 13642 Warrenders, Commanders Walk, TN35 4BE Fairlight East Sussex Alma-Nac 2012
404 13471 Highfield, Hill Road, TN35 4AE Fairlight East Sussex RDP Architects 2010c
405 13641 Storm Point, Hill Road, TN35 4AE Fairlight East Sussex Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2011
406 17617 Hen Barn, Spring Hill Farm, Weir Wood, RH18 5HT Forest Row East Sussex Nicolas Pople 2015c
407 17618 Springhill Orchard House, Weir Wood, RH18 5HT Forest Row East Sussex Nicolas Pople 2013
408 18336 Box House, 20, Ashburnham Road, TN35 5JN Hastings East Sussex John Wright 2014
409 7249 The Workshop, Harley Lane, TN21 8AG Heathfield East Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2012c
410 12771 Castlehurst Cottage, Broadstreet Green, TN33 9HL Hooe, Battle East Sussex Barker Shorten Archs (Simon Barker) 2010c
411 18722 317 & 319, Dyke Road, BN3 6PE Hove East Sussex Miles Broe Architecture 2017
412 18721 27, Dyke Road Avenue, BN3 6QA Hove East Sussex Alan Phillips Architects 2013
413 15762 15, Lloyd Close, BN3 6LZ Hove East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2010c
414 15761 14, Portland Villas, BN3 5SB Hove East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2017
415 18717 2, The Conifers, Tongdean Avenue, BN3 6TN Hove East Sussex Roger Fagg Architects 2019
416 18716 3, The Conifers, Tongdean Avenue, BN3 6TN Hove East Sussex Turner Works (Carl Turner) 2018
417 18718 42, Tongdean Avenue, BN3 6TN Hove East Sussex Morgan Carn Partnership 2012
418 12880 Nirvana, Iden Lock, TN31 7QE Iden East Sussex Ben Hebblethwaite 2013
419 12704 106, Prince Edward's Road, BN7 1BH Lewes East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2011
420 12875 142, South Street, BN7 2BS Lewes East Sussex Sandy Rendel Architects Ltd 2014c
421 17206 Yew Tree Cottage, 62, Southover High Street, BN7 1JA Lewes East Sussex Granit 2018
422 12874 Skyhouse, Cuilfail, BN7 2BE Malling, Lewes East Sussex Guz Architects 2010c
423 7260 house in, Batts Bridge Road, TN22 2HJ Maresfield East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2010c
424 14282 The Old Reservoir, Straight Half Mile, TN22 3DP Maresfield East Sussex GM Associates (Glen Moore) 2016
425 15005 2a, Longhill Road, BN2 7BE Ovingdean East Sussex Nicola Thomas 2012c
426 16352 Stella Maris, Pett Level Road, Pett, TN35 4EH Pett Level East Sussex Davies Architects 2016
427 18258 Leyland Cottage, Leyland Road, BN24 6HT Pevensey Bay East Sussex SUSD 2015c
428 17576 Hawthornden, Military Road, TN31 7PH Playden East Sussex Hazle McCormack Young 2015
429 7270 3 houses, Fallbrook, Plumpton Lane, BN7 3AH Plumpton East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2012
430 7271 The Warren, Plumpton Lane, BN7 3AB Plumpton East Sussex Morgan Carn Partnership 2011
431 16122 Winchmore, St Helena Lane, BN7 3DQ Plumpton East Sussex Raw Architecture Workshop (Graeme Loughton & David Mulligan) 2017
432 13636 The Narrow House, 2a, Western Esplanade, BN41 1WE Portslade East Sussex Sanei Hopkins 2014
433 7273 Oakdene, Bakery Lane, TN21 4PH Punnett's Town East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2010
434 17042 new house at Norrington Gate Farm, Norrington Lane, BN8 5SG Ringmer East Sussex Hazle McCormack Young (James Galpin) 2018
435 15102 The Walled Garden, Argos Hill, TN6 3QL Rotherfield East Sussex Hazle McCormack Young 2017
436 15010 new house r/o Eagles, Steyning Road, BN2 7GA Rottingdean East Sussex BPM 2013c
437 13889 St John, Conduit Hill, TN31 7LE Rye East Sussex Marta Nowicka 2015
438 17286 26a, Military Road, TN31 7NY Rye East Sussex RX Architects 2017
439 13469 Tide House, Rye Harbour, TN31 7TU Rye East Sussex RDP Architects 2010
440 7277 5 & 7, Bishopstone Drive, BN2 8FF Saltdean East Sussex Turner Assocs 2012
441 19003 14 & 15, Corsica Close, BN25 1BL Seaford East Sussex Turner Associates 2012
442 15754 Cottars Ash, The Bridleway, Heighton Road, BN9 0JH South Heighton East Sussex Anthony Roberts 2017
443 15608 Combe Manor Farm, Coombe Lane, TN5 6NU Wadhurst East Sussex Bodin & Nielsen (Ena Bodin) in assoc with R2 Studio 2016
444 15759 two houses on site of Kennel Cottage, Dogs Hill Road, TN36 4LX Winchelsea Beach East Sussex RX Architects 2018
445 15757 Chalfont, The Ridge, TN36 4LU Winchelsea Beach East Sussex RX Architects 2016
446 15758 Druim, The Ridge, TN36 4LU Winchelsea Beach East Sussex RX Architects 2018
447 17516 Watershed, 62, Woodgates Lane, HU14 3JY North Ferriby East Yorkshire Lancaster Bennett (Richard Bennett) 2013-9
448 18082 seven houses in, Station Road Lahinch Eire/County Clare David Leyden 2015
449 16021 three houses in, Hazel Lane Clontarf Eire/County Dublin Dublin Design Studio 2015
450 16033 33, Oaklands Drive, Rathgar, 6 Dublin Eire/County Dublin Broadstone Architects 2016
451 16037 44, Royal Canal Bank, Broadstone, 7 Dublin Eire/County Dublin McCullough Mulvin Architects 2016
452 16045 Rose Garden House, Brighton Road, Dublin 18 Foxrock Eire/County Dublin Triona Stack Architects 2014
453 7358 Invisible House, 48a, St Patrick's Cottages Rathfarnham Eire/County Dublin ODOS Architects 2011
454 17045 Tur Uisce House Spiddal Eire/County Galway Helena McElmeel 2016
455 7361 bungalow at Killlowen, Kenmare Eire/County Kerry Carson Crushell 2010c
456 7364 Island House (and other buildings), Inishturk Beg Island Westport Eire/County Mayo Andrew Wright 2010c
457 13876 Dapple House (formerly Glentowy), Brackendale Road, CM11 1EX Billericay Essex David Parsons 2015
458 12921 East Barn, Summers Hall, CM7 4DR Blackmore End Essex Pocknell Studio 2010
459 17595 Ballister House, Ship Lane, Station Road, CO11 2UP Bradfield Essex Cowper Griffith Architects 2010
460 18843 1 to 37, Hargood Close, CO3 9FH Colchester Essex Proctor & Matthews 2013
461 17590 Greenacres, Long Road East, CO7 6BS Dedham Essex Tate Harmer (Rory Harmer) 2017
462 7416 Feeringbury Barn, off, Coggeshall Road, CO5 9RB Feering Essex Hudson Architects 2011
463 7418 2 (corner of The Leas), Audley Way, CO13 9PG Frinton-on-Sea Essex DDC (Design & Development Consultancy) 2012
464 7420 5, Cliff Way, CO13 9NL Frinton-on-Sea Essex DDC (Design & Development Consultancy) 2011
465 12863 84 houses in, Clay Lane, Flint Lane, Moss Lane, Newhall, CM17 9FR Harlow Essex Alison Brooks Architects 2010
466 13620 22, Great Auger Street, Newhall, CM17 9HW Harlow Essex Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2010
467 12862 23, Great Auger Street, Newhall, CM17 9HW Harlow Essex Alistair Howe Architects 2010
468 18220 305, Plumberrow Avenue, SS5 5NP Hockley Essex Atelier 73 (Laurence Becker) 2017-8
469 18623 1, The Esplanade, CO15 5TT Holland-on-Sea Essex Paul Newbould 2012
470 13859 33, Beach Road, CO16 8EX Lee-over-Sands Essex Quinn Architecture 2011
471 15890 74, Undercliff Gardens, SS9 1ED Leigh-on-Sea Essex Southchurch Building Contracts 2010c
472 12688 Treyanon, The Ridge, CM3 4RT Little Baddow Essex Annabel Brown Architects 2013
473 14288 Hanlin, 36, Albion Hill, IG10 4RD Loughton Essex Snug Architects 2014
474 19243 13, Coast Road, West Mersea, CO5 8LH Mersea Island Essex Western Design Architects 2017
475 19242 102, Fairhaven Road, West Mersea, CO5 8BS Mersea Island Essex Athena Architectural Services 2016
476 18628 Flint Green, Cambridge Road, CB11 3XJ Quendon Essex Helix Design 2017
477 18329 The Retreat, Little Walden Road, CB10 1UX Saffron Walden Essex Richard Turner & Associates 2015
478 16389 Leabur, Alexander Lane, CM15 8QE Shenfield Essex Spatial Design Architects 2015
479 18929 10, Lodwick, SS3 9HW Southend-on-Sea Essex Spatial Design Architects 2017
480 17194 Stone House, Tinnocks Lane, CM0 7NF St Lawrence Bay Essex Lisa Shell Architects 2017
481 15222 Redshank, 101, Beach Road, CO16 8EX St Osyth Essex Lisa Shell Architects 2016
482 7532 houses, Mill Street, CB10 2XE Tye Green, Wimbish Essex Parsons + Whittley 2010
483 7541 137, Chalkwell Avenue, SS0 8HN Westcliff-on-Sea Essex Mark Metson 2010c
484 14010 28b, Hamlet Court Road, SS0 7LX Westcliff-on-Sea Essex SK Architects 2015
485 18627 Bradbury House, Rickling Road, CB11 3UH Wicken Bonhunt Essex Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015
486 14791 The Sentinel, Chapel Road, CO7 9DX Wivenhoe Essex Laurie Wood Associates 2014
487 13499 46, Queens Road, CO7 9JJ Wivenhoe Essex Bryan Thomas 2015
488 14824 Butterfly Barn, Bluehouse Farm, Bradfield Road, CO11 2SP Wix Essex Andrew Hughes Architects 2017
489 7548 Julie Wrabness, Black Boy Lane, CO11 2TP Wrabness Essex FAT (Charles Holland) 2013
490 7556 1 to 5, Orchard Close, Gloucester Road, BS32 4JN Almondsbury Gloucestershire Stride Treglown 2012
491 19102 Umberleigh, The Close, BS10 7TF Almondsbury Gloucestershire Elevation One Building Design 2017
492 17509 Long House, GL7 5SW Ampney St Mary Gloucestershire Bureau de Change 2018
493 17012 new house adj. 23, Sandford Leaze, GL8 8PB Avening Gloucestershire Mustard Architects 2015
494 15728 18, Inner Loop Road, NP16 7HF Beachley Gloucestershire Stephen Taylor 2015
495 13532 Outhouse, Brockweir Common, NP16 7NU Brockweir Gloucestershire Loyn & Co Architects 2015c
496 14065 Elysium, Ham Road, GL54 4EZ Charlton Kings, Cheltenham Gloucestershire Powell Tuck Associates 2012c
497 14857 Zenith, Oakley Road, Battledown, GL52 6NZ Charlton Kings, Cheltenham Gloucestershire RRA Architects 2014
498 14861 9, Sandy Lane, GL53 9BS Charlton Kings, Cheltenham Gloucestershire Edge Design Workshop 2014
499 14865 six houses on site of 198 (former Greyhound pub), Hewlett Road, GL52 6UP Cheltenham Gloucestershire Vision Mill Architects Ltd 2015
500 14863 1 to 3, The Printworks, Lansdown Crescent Lane, Lansdown, GL20 2LD Cheltenham Gloucestershire Stanley Partnership 2015
501 14862 1 to 4 Tivoli Villas, Lypiatt Drive, GL50 2JB Cheltenham Gloucestershire Stanley Partnership 2015
502 14860 12 & 12a (? - two houses on site of 12), Pittville Crescent, GL52 2QZ Cheltenham Gloucestershire BPN Architects 2016
503 17525 Coln Park, A417, GL7 3DT Claydon Pike, Lechlade Gloucestershire Mecanoo 2018c
504 16320 Greenhatch Farm, GL53 9NJ Cowley Gloucestershire Knox Bhavan (Simon Knox) 2012-3
505 13621 Cranham Lodge, Buckholt Road, GL4 8HF Cranham Gloucestershire Batterham Matthews Architects 2011-12
506 7717 The Dutch Barn, GL56 0XZ Donnington Gloucestershire Tyack Architects 2010
507 13875 Treehouse, Castle Street, GL11 4BS Dursley Gloucestershire M H Workshop (Tomas Millar) 2016
508 14217 Hanham Hall, Roman Way, BS15 3FH Hanham Gloucestershire HTA Design 2012-15
509 14859 Underscar, Daisy Bank Road, GL53 9QQ Leckhampton Gloucestershire RRA Architects 2017
510 12878 house r/o 7, East End, SN14 8NU Marshfield Gloucestershire Benchmark Design & Build 2015-6
511 7797 Frogmore House, Sheepfair Lane, SN14 8NA Marshfield Gloucestershire The Thurlow Partnership 2011
512 18104 Longridge, Cirencester Road, GL6 9EQ Minchinhampton Gloucestershire Luxton Architects (Geoffrey Luxton) 2017
513 13977 Dramway Barn, Barry Road, BS30 6QX Oldland Common Gloucestershire Calcutt Design Assocs 2016
514 18780 new house adj. Queens Lodge, New Passage Road, BS35 4LZ Pilning Gloucestershire OXF Architects 2017
515 17039 Headlands, Mill Lane, GL52 3NF Prestbury Gloucestershire Hawkes Architecture 2016
516 15498 four houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Featherstone Young Architects 2014-
517 15497 Habitat houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Willmore Iles Architects 2014-
518 15499 house(s) at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Nicolas Tye Architects 2014-
519 12835 The Water Garden, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Andy Ramus Architects 2014c
520 18724 1 to 9, Gadwall Close, GL7 5XG South Cerney Gloucestershire Kashdan Brown Architects 2017
521 15765 Elements development, The Mallards, GL7 5TQ South Cerney Gloucestershire Kashdan Brown Architects 2017
522 7940 New Dudbridge House, Selsey Hill, GL5 5JS Stroud Gloucestershire David Scott 2013
523 14858 Belmont, Hyde Lane, GL51 9QN Swindon Village Gloucestershire MHP Landscape Architects 2015
524 12844 The Kudos, Bengrove Lane, GL20 8JB Teddington Gloucestershire Cheltenham Architects Studio 2011
525 7953 The Round House, 8a, Clare Walk, BS35 1EN Thornbury Gloucestershire Lewis Foster Lewis (Russell Lewis) 2012c
526 13590 Fox Furlong, GL56 0XJ Upper Oddington Gloucestershire Studio Lusardi 2013
527 13857 The Gasworks, GL54 2JT Upper Slaughter Gloucestershire Chris Dyson Architects 2015
528 18102 The Cut, 6, Main Road, GL6 6JS Whiteshill Gloucestershire Charlie Luxton Design 2016
529 16575 Astley Point, Ann Lane, M29 7SG Astley Greater Manchester Cartwright and Gross 2018
530 13878 house in, Cox Green Road, Egerton, BL7 9RA Bolton Greater Manchester The Intelligent Design Centre (John Pickup) 2015
531 18074 64, Station Road, Chapeltown, BL7 0HA Bolton Greater Manchester Architecture:M 2013
532 18072 7 eco houses, Victoria Mill, Station Road, Chapeltown, BL7 0HA Bolton Greater Manchester Maple Sustainable Solutions Ltd 2015
533 18073 house 8, Victoria Mill, Station Road, Chapeltown, BL7 0HA Bolton Greater Manchester Tony Holt Design 2019
534 12666 Iroko, The Glen, Chorley New Road, BL1 5DB Bolton Greater Manchester Reid Architects 2012
535 12673 33, Ridge Park, SK7 2BJ Bramhall Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2012c
536 13987 14, Swann Lane, Cheadle Hulme, SK8 7HR Cheadle Greater Manchester GA Studio 2015
537 17511 Terracotta House, Holme Road, M20 2UP Didsbury Greater Manchester Annabelle Tugby Architects 2018
538 12669 house r/o Lawnhurst, 826, Wilmslow Road, M20 2RN Didsbury Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2013
539 13983 Silverheys, 52, Brooks Drive, Hale Barns, WA15 8TR Hale Greater Manchester Reid Architects 2010c
540 13982 Tregenna, 50, Brooks Drive, Hale Barns, WA15 8TR Hale Greater Manchester GA Studio 2016
541 17581 60, Carrwood, Hale Barns, WA15 0EP Hale Greater Manchester Roger Stephenson Architects 2013
542 12672 23, Queen's Road, WA15 9HE Hale Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2012c
543 14073 houses in, Coppersmith Road, New Islington, M4 6AS Manchester Greater Manchester Mae 2012
544 12841 Willowbank, 4, Manchester Road, Chorlton cum Hardy, M21 9JG Manchester Greater Manchester Space Architecture 2012
545 16486 houses in and around, New Islington, Ancoats, M4 6HF Manchester Greater Manchester shedkm 2015-
546 12670 The Church Inn, 75, Church Street, M22 4WD Northenden Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2013
547 8052 Timbers, 3, Hamilton Road, M25 9GG Prestwich Greater Manchester designworks 2011
548 15419 1 to 14, Sheeling Close, GU12 4BU Aldershot Hampshire Sergison Bates Architects 2016
549 16022 Hurdle House, Bishops Sutton Road, SO24 9EJ Alresford Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2016
550 17760 Drove House, Drove Lane, Old Alresford, SO24 9TB Alresford Hampshire Niall McLaughlin Architects 2015c
551 12603 1 to 18, Sunfield Close, SP10 3P Andover Hampshire Architecture PLB 2012
552 17758 Stillwaters House, Avington Lane, SO21 1DE Avington Hampshire Niall McLaughlin Architects 2011
553 8081 The Log House, Sowley Lane, St Leonards, SO42 7XF Beaulieu Hampshire John Pardey Architects 2012
554 13870 Outwood, 13, The Hummicks, SO42 7YU Beaulieu Hampshire Design Projects Partnership 2010
555 18327 The Barn, Snails Lane, BH24 3PG Blashford Hampshire Scandia-Hus 2013
556 18221 Ford Farm, SO43 7HD Brook Hampshire PAD Studio 2015-6
557 18380 new house (Friends Lab) at Powells Farm, Burkham Lane, GU34 5RP Burkham Hampshire AMPS Arquitectura y Diseno 2019
558 14287 Point Pleasant, Hungerford, SO31 8DF Bursledon Hampshire Snug Architects 2010c
559 13925 Kebun, Greyladyes, School Road, SO31 8BX Bursledon Hampshire Witcher Crawford Architects 2014
560 17033 Woodrising, Chilworth Road, SO16 7JT Chilworth Hampshire Richardson Architecture (Jim Richardson) 2016
561 16014 12, Hacks Lane, SO21 2PY Crawley Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2015
562 12599 Downley House, Ditcham Park, Downley Lane, GU31 5RL Ditcham, Petersfield Hampshire Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects 2012
563 15100 7, Convent Lane, PO10 7JJ Emsworth Hampshire Ruth Butler Architects 2015
564 17585 Gilbury Farm House, Gilbury Lane, SO45 1AG Exbury Hampshire SMC Charter Architects 2013
565 17586 Garden Cottage, Inchmery House, Inchmery Lane, SO45 1AJ Exbury Hampshire PAD Studio 2016
566 8117 The Lighthouse, 65, Hill Head Road, PO14 3JL Fareham Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
567 17008 7 to 29, George Street, PO12 4SY Gosport Hampshire Format Milton Architects 2010c
568 17007 1 to 12, Locke Terrace, PO12 1FZ Gosport Hampshire Format Milton Architects 2010c
569 17519 The Red House, Le Court, Selbourne Road, GU33 6HL Greatham Hampshire Alexander Design 2010c
570 15830 16, Crowsport Estate, Hamble-le-Rice, SO31 4HG Hamble Hampshire Genesis Design (David Barnes) 2018
571 13652 13, North Shore Road, South Hayling, PO11 0HL Hayling Island Hampshire PWP Architects 2011
572 13651 new house r/o 42, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH Hayling Island Hampshire Studio Pike in assoc with Bocci & Ghodke 2016-
573 16171 208, Southwood Road, PO11 9QL Hayling Island Hampshire Lyons, Sleeman & Hoare 2015c
574 8142 The Manor House Stables, Down Farm Lane, SO23 7LA Headbourne Worthy Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
575 18821 The Willows, Ashford Hill Road, RG19 8AJ Headley, Thatcham Hampshire Ian Misselbrook 2011
576 13542 former warehouse adj Kookabura House, Gravel Hill Road, GU10 4LG Holt Pound Hampshire Kate Stoddart 2015
577 13972 Woodpeckers, Sky End Lane, SO41 0HG Hordle Hampshire Strom Architects 2015
578 15987 Jasmine, Horseshoe Lane, SP11 0BY Ibthorpe Hampshire Michael Pagliaroli 2014c
579 19268 Aldermoor Lodge, SO40 4UR Ipley Hampshire SDA Design Group 2018
580 15611 1 to 50, Eversley Gardens, SO23 7GQ Kings Worthy Hampshire John Pardey Architects 2017
581 14866 Westwood, Hill Brow, GU33 7QQ Liss Hampshire Alma-Nac 2015
582 19365 Hill Side House, Hill Side Lane, GU33 7PT Liss Hampshire Nye Saunders Architects 2018
583 18506 Bankside, Hilden Way, SO22 6QH Littleton Hampshire T2 Architects 2015
584 15691 Little Hayes, Grove Road, SO41 3RN Lymington Hampshire David James Architects 2012
585 8170 Abbots Way, Fountain Park, SO31 5HB Netley Abbey Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
586 17258 two houses at Darwin's Holdings, Hillside, RG29 1HX Odiham Hampshire Adams + Collingwood Architects (Tamsin Bryant) 2015-8
587 8173 Four Views, 64, Oliver's Battery Road North, SO22 4JB Oliver's Battery Hampshire AR Design Studio 2012-14
588 17641 Monks Cottage, Pilley Bailey, SO41 5QT Pilley Hampshire PAD Studio 2017
589 13611 4, Hurn Lane, BH24 2AQ Ringwood Hampshire Tony Holt Design 2014
590 17604 The Meadow, Gracious Street, GU34 3JB Selbourne Hampshire PAD Studio 2017
591 15255 house adj Manor Court, Lees Hill, RG29 1RQ South Warnborough Hampshire OB Architecture (James Chapman) 2015-17
592 19269 89a & 91a, Downs Road, SO21 3EH South Wonston Hampshire T2 Architects 2012
593 17055 1a, Bassett Green Drive, SO16 3QN Southampton Hampshire White Young Green 2010
594 12605 1 to 11 (Stoneham Green), Stoneham Cemetery Road, SO18 2HA Southampton Hampshire Kenn Scaddan Associates 2012
595 19271 11, Telegraph Heights, West End, SO30 3JG Southampton Hampshire SDA Design Group 2016
596 17873 Woodcote House, Woodcote Farm Lane, SO32 1HT Upham Hampshire Paul Cashin Architects 2016
597 18386 50, Newtown Road, SO31 9FZ Warsash Hampshire David James Architects 2019
598 13595 Fisher House, Alresford Road, SO21 1HL Winchester Hampshire BLDA Architects 2010
599 13070 1 & 2 Cedar Cottage, Dell Road, SO23 0QB Winchester Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2013
600 18652 Clifton House, Domum Road, SO23 9NN Winchester Hampshire Architecture PLB 2015
601 17518 Cedar Lodge, Grange Road, SO23 9RS Winchester Hampshire Alexander Design 2010c
602 14408 56, Hyde Abbey Road, SO23 7DB Winchester Hampshire OB Architecture 2016
603 18647 1, Long Close, Lower Stanmore Lane, SO23 9QZ Winchester Hampshire Snug Architects 2010
604 18648 2, Long Close, Lower Stanmore Lane, SO23 9QZ Winchester Hampshire Maack Architects 2016
605 16013 Flat 2, Austen House, 81, North Walls, SO23 8DA Winchester Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2015
606 18651 1 to 11, Parkwood Place, SO22 8FB Winchester Hampshire Snug Architects 2014
607 17613 1 to 4, Sir John Moore Close, Harestock, SO22 6SL Winchester Hampshire Re-Format 2012
608 17612 1 to 7, Three Maids Close, Harestock, SO22 6NS Winchester Hampshire Re-Format 2015
609 16134 6, Whiteshute Lane, SO23 9RA Winchester Hampshire Ayre Chamberlain Gaunt (Dominic Gaunt) 2016
610 18649 10, Whiteshute Lane, SO23 9RA Winchester Hampshire E Francis Architects 2010-16
611 18650 14, Whiteshute Lane, SO23 9RA Winchester Hampshire MSD Architect 2016
612 13623 74, Woodfield Drive, SO22 5PU Winchester Hampshire Dan Brill Architects 2011
613 15477 Croft Lodge Studio, HR6 0BN Bircher Herefordshire Kate Darby Architects 2015c
614 17043 Fishleys, Mill Lane, WR13 6EQ Colwall Herefordshire Architype (Matthew Hayes) 2016
615 16131 Hope View House, WR13 5JQ Cradley Herefordshire Warren Benbow Architects 2016
616 19144 The Glass Box, Ferry Lane, HR1 4NX Fownhope Herefordshire RRA Architects (Garry Thomas) 2017
617 17049 Old Holloway, HR2 8BA Little Birch Herefordshire Architype (Juraj Mikurcik) 2016
618 12589 Little Rundle End, WR13 5PW Mathon Herefordshire Architype 2011
619 16123 Grosvenor Bank Farm, Poplands Lane, HR6 0NN Risbury Herefordshire Stolon Studio (Jessica Barker) 2018
620 18673 27, Ashlyns Road, HP4 3BN Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Design Team Consultants 2010
621 18665 Mariners, Cross Oak Road, HP4 3NA Berkhamsted Hertfordshire TW-2 Architects 2014
622 18666 Celyn, Doctors Commons Road, HP4 3DR Berkhamsted Hertfordshire TW-2 Architects 2016
623 18667 Holly House, Doctors Commons Road, HP4 3DR Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Swish Architecture 2019
624 18668 Zaya House & Imrie House, Doctors Commons Road, HP4 3DR Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Synergy Construction & Property Consultants 2018
625 16500 1 to 48, Farm Place, HP4 3AU Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Avanti Architects 2016c
626 18672 Wellwood, 24, Meadway, HP4 2PN Berkhamsted Hertfordshire TW-2 Architects 2019
627 18670 Ivy Todd, Northchurch Common, HP4 1LR Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2015
628 18671 Rosemont, Northchurch Common, HP4 1LR Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2016
629 15484 Glashaus, Shootersway Lane, HP4 3NP Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2010c
630 15977 Chantry Mount, 26a, Chantry Road, CM23 2SF Bishop's Stortford Hertfordshire Nicola Chambers 2015-7
631 14056 Frobisher House, 101, Glencoe Road, WD23 3DP Bushey Hertfordshire Duggan Morris Architects 2010
632 15948 40b, Heronsgate Road, WD3 5BL Chorleywood Hertfordshire PFG Design Ltd (Paul Gadsden) 2013
633 17410 The Garden House, Woodland Lane, WD3 5LS Chorleywood Hertfordshire PFG Design Ltd (Paul Gadsden) 2010c
634 16280 The Round House, Node Park, Hitchin Road, SG4 8TH Codicote Hertfordshire Pentangle Design Group 2013-5
635 18638 Garden House (replacement), SG9 9PZ Cottered Hertfordshire KTB Architecture 2018
636 16491 47, Allum Lane, WD6 3NE Elstree Hertfordshire Square Feet Architecture (Daniel Leon) 2018
637 17259 Kintyre, Trowley Bottom, AL3 8DW Flamstead Hertfordshire Tate Harmer 2018c
638 14161 14, Sauncey Avenue, AL5 4QF Harpenden Hertfordshire Coffey Architects 2014
639 15479 51, The Deerings, AL5 2PF Harpenden Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2016
640 15610 Runways Farm, Upper Bourne End Lane, HP1 2RR Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire Facit Homes 2017
641 12685 Hide House, 2b, Railway Place, SG13 7BS Hertford Hertfordshire Edward Cullinan Architects 2014
642 16282 73, Benslow Lane, SG4 9QZ Hitchin Hertfordshire Pentangle Design Group 2014c
643 16716 Ludgate Barn, Ponsbourne Park, SG13 8QT Newgate Street Hertfordshire Clear Architects 2015-7
644 18676 78, Hempstead Lane, HP4 2SD Potten End Hertfordshire Atelier MLM 2016
645 18675 Fir View, Water End Road, HP4 2SG Potten End Hertfordshire Contour Architecture 2019
646 15488 High View, Common Lane, WD7 8PJ Radlett Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2017
647 17019 Willowbrook, Links Drive, WD7 8BG Radlett Hertfordshire Paul Archer Design 2017
648 8369 Brickfields, Moses Dell, Watling Street, WD7 8BS Radlett Hertfordshire Metropolitan Workshop 2014
649 15487 23, Oakridge Avenue, WD7 8EW Radlett Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2010c
650 8373 Walnut Burrow, Loudwater Drive, WD3 4HH Rickmansworth Hertfordshire PFG Design Ltd (Paul Gadsden) 2010c
651 13991 Bronze House, 52, Pishiobury Drive, CM21 0AE Sawbridgeworth Hertfordshire Burrell & Mistry 2010
652 17633 143, London Road, AL1 1TA St Albans Hertfordshire SADA Architecture 2017
653 14944 Ver Lodge, 9, Pondwicks Close, AL1 1DG St Albans Hertfordshire Gale-Brown Associates (Rogan Gale-Brown) 2016
654 14798 Peace Haven, Church Lane, SG1 3QS Stevenage Hertfordshire Andrew Neil Associates 2013
655 17279 29, Firs Walk, AL6 0NY Tewin Hertfordshire IDL Architecture 2014
656 17014 1 to 3, Loxley Stables, Astrope Lane, HP23 4PL Tring Hertfordshire Thomas & Spiers 2018
657 8403 Fourwinds, Nettlebed Lane, HP1 3DF Water End Hertfordshire Eades Hotwani Wilkinson 2010
658 15038 Water End House, Potten End Hill, HP1 3BN Water End Hertfordshire Kirkland Fraser Moor 2015
659 15590 Clock House Gardens, Church Street, AL6 9FQ Welwyn Hertfordshire Stockwool 2016
660 15781 12, Codicote Road, AL6 9ND Welwyn Hertfordshire Modal Projects 2010c
661 12829 The Lodge, Chesham Road, HP23 6JE Wigginton, Tring Hertfordshire Facit Homes 2012
662 18678 Rothaven, Rossway Lane, HP23 6GZ Wigginton, Tring Hertfordshire The Architecture Ensemble 2016
663 18679 Ashleigh, Tinkers Lane, HP23 6JB Wigginton, Tring Hertfordshire Katherine Allen Architects 2019
664 12828 Oaklands, Tinkers Lane, HP23 6JB Wigginton, Tring Hertfordshire Facit Homes 2011
665 17767 Sartfell Cottage, Sartfell, IM6 1BE Kirk Michael Isle of Man Foster Lomas Architects 2018
666 16552 Arragon Mooar, Old Castletown Road, IM4 1HB Santon Isle of Man Julian Bicknell & Associates 2014
667 13617 house in Isle of Man Potton 2011-14
668 12877 Fairways, Quarr Road, PO33 4EL Binstead, Ryde Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles 2014
669 8450 Tane (The Tree House), Quarr Road, PO33 4EL Binstead, Ryde Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles (with Lisa Traxler) 2010
670 8459 The Studio, Trinity Church Lane, West Cowes, PO31 8BG Cowes Isle of Wight Biggs Talbot Architects (Robert Biggs) 2010
671 19241 Fairhaven (or new house on site of), Ashlake Copse Road, PO33 4EY Fishbourne Isle of Wight Strom Architects 2019
672 13015 Fishbourne Quay House, Ashlake Copse Road, PO33 4EY Fishbourne Isle of Wight The Manser Practice 2014
673 17520 2, Marsh Road, PO31 8JW Gurnard Isle of Wight The Manser Practice (Jonathan Manser) 2015c
674 12860 Peru, 5, Shore Road, PO31 8LB Gurnard Isle of Wight The Manser Practice 2010
675 18481 Venture (replacement), Gas Works Lane, PO41 0SE Norton Isle of Wight Alchemy Architects 2014
676 18486 10, Beatrice Avenue, PO37 6EN Shanklin Isle of Wight Wight Architecture (Gian Giblett) 2015
677 18485 18, Beatrice Avenue, PO37 6EN Shanklin Isle of Wight Arid Design Ltd 2016
678 16981 The Sett, Uplands Road, PO39 0DZ Totland Bay Isle of Wight Dow Jones Architects 2010c
679 13439 The Bunker, Old Park Road, St Lawrence, PO38 1XR Ventnor Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles 2015
680 8487 The Roost (replacement), Steephill Road, PO38 1UF Ventnor Isle of Wight Clutterbuck-Edwards 2012
681 16806 3 houses adj. Sidney House, Derringstone Hill, CT4 6QD Barham Kent On Architecture 2017c
682 17922 Orchard House, Mounts Farm, Cranbrook Road, TN17 4ET Benenden Kent Beasley Dickson 2018
683 17040 Echo Barn, High Halden Road, TN27 8JG Biddenden Kent Hawkes Architecture 2017
684 16323 Dinas Hatch, The Coppice, Lower Bitchet, TN15 0ND Bitchet Green Kent McLean Quinlan 2015c
685 17921 Greensleeves, The Coppice, Lower Bitchet, TN15 0NB Bitchet Green Kent Selencky///Parsons 2015c
686 18372 Flint (formerly Woodham Cottage), North Foreland Avenue, CT10 3QT Broadstairs Kent On Architecture 2019
687 18374 Seascape, North Foreland Avenue, CT10 3QR Broadstairs Kent AM Design & Build 2010
688 16163 6, South Cliff Parade, CT10 1TN Broadstairs Kent N2 Design Studio 2012
689 15685 Barletta, Thanet Place Gardens, CT10 1EE Broadstairs Kent BDB Design 2015
690 13657 Ravello, Thanet Place Gardens, CT10 1EE Broadstairs Kent BDB Design 2015
691 8542 Former Coastguard Lookout, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NF Dungeness Kent Johnson Naylor 2010c
692 13981 North Vat, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent Rodic Davidson Architects 2015
693 8543 Pobble House, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent Guy Hollaway 2012
694 8544 Shingle House (close to railway line, site of Pearl Cottage), Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent NORD (Northern Office for Research and Design) 2010c
695 18459 The Pump Station, Dungeness Road, TN29 9ND Dungeness Kent Johnson Naylor 2012c
696 8546 Grandvue House, Old Dartford Road, DA4 0EB Farningham Kent C-Architecture 2012
697 12746 Grey Lyn, South Road, ME13 7LY Faversham Kent Conker Conservation 2010
698 17390 199a, Wigmore Road, Wigmore, ME8 0TN Gillingham Kent Stephen Floyd 2018
699 17391 201 & 203, Wigmore Road, Wigmore, ME8 0TN Gillingham Kent Stephen Floyd 2018
700 15755 The Apple Store, Jarvis Lane, TN17 2NP Goudhurst Kent pH+ Architects 2017
701 15039 Black House, Padwell Lane, The Street, TN23 3AU Great Chart, Ashford Kent AR Design Studio 2015-7
702 17256 The Stones (new house adj. 71), The Parade, TN28 8RE Greatstone-on-Sea Kent CZWG Architects 2016
703 18581 The Barnyard, Rye Road, TN18 5DR Hawkhurst Kent MiU Design 2018c
704 12745 Amaltheus, Woodchurch Road, TN26 3JQ High Halden Kent Conker Conservation 2010
705 8573 Guest House, Capel Manor House, Grovehurst Lane, TN12 8BG Horsmonden Kent Ewan Cameron Architects 2011
706 13099 The Stumps, Lenham Road, ME17 1LX Kingswood Kent MEB Design Ltd 2011
707 12749 Caring Wood, Caring Lane, ME17 1TJ Leeds Kent Rural Office for Architecture/Macdonald Wright Architects 2011
708 15972 1 & 2 (The Cowshed & The Lambshed), Burgess Fields, ME17 2DZ Lenham Heath Kent On Architecture 2017
709 18981 108, Leysdown Road, ME12 4LH Leysdown-on-Sea, Sheerness Kent Coteq Ltd 2016
710 14252 Prospect (or new houses on site of), Coast Road, TN28 8QZ Littlestone-on-Sea Kent Guy Hollaway 2016
711 18091 Bumpers Oast, Maidstone Road, TN12 9AG Marden Kent Acme 2018
712 13494 11 Beach Houses with access from, Westbrook Road, CT9 4AU Margate Kent Guy Hollaway 2015
713 18353 five houses r/o 101, Minster Road, ME12 3PE Minster-on-Sea, Sheerness Kent MJB Architecture 2017
714 15718 Meadow Wood Lodge, Penshurst Road, TN11 5AD Penshurst Kent ArchitecturALL 2017
715 18684 Tamlyns, Mill Lane, TN27 0SL Pluckley Kent Thinking Buildings 2015
716 8632 The Alps, Borstal Road, ME1 3BD Rochester Kent GPM_ Design Ltd 2010
717 14701 59, New Street, CT13 9BD Sandwich Kent Cube Architecture 2015c
718 17532 Wildernesse House, Wildernesse Avenue, TN15 0EA Seal Kent Morris & Co 2018c
719 8647 7, Medina Avenue, CT5 4EN Seasalter Kent Peter Jackson Architects (Nick Baldry) 2013
720 18365 11, Preston Parade, CT5 4AA Seasalter Kent AGI Architecture 2019
721 18367 32, Preston Parade, CT5 4AD Seasalter Kent Peter Jackson Architects 2017
722 18366 51, Preston Parade, CT5 4AQ Seasalter Kent Invent Architecture 2017
723 18368 6 & 6a, Preston Parade, CT5 4AA Seasalter Kent Ian Barber Associates 2016
724 18369 17, St Mary's Grove, CT5 4AB Seasalter Kent Carl Turner Architects 2019
725 8654 country house on outskirts of Sevenoaks Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2010c
726 8655 country house on outskirts of Sevenoaks Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2010c
727 16990 Springwell, 7, Fairlight Close, TN4 0TG Southborough Kent Martin Swatton 2016
728 15461 Somerden, Langton Road, TN3 0NP Speldhurst Kent Baufritz (Robert Lumme) 2013
729 14827 Four Seasons, Stockland Green Road, TN3 0TJ Speldhurst Kent Co3 Architecture (Nicole Lafone) 2015
730 15231 Ness Point, 45, Granville Road, CT15 6DS St Margaret's Bay Kent Tonkin Liu 2016
731 18904 Waverley, TN25 6DL Stanford Kent Maurice Ashenden-Bax 2010c
732 16054 The Cottage, Wheelbarrow Town, CT4 6AH Stelling Minnis Kent Guy Hollaway 2017
733 17036 Bodhi Meadow, South Street Road, ME9 7QS Stockbury Kent Red Square Architects 2010c
734 8695 9, Lake Road, TN4 8XT Tunbridge Wells Kent ArchitecturALL 2013
735 13856 house (adj The Coach House), Upper Dunstan Road, TN4 9NF Tunbridge Wells Kent Feneley Studio 2015c
736 14955 23, Warwick Park, TN2 5TA Tunbridge Wells Kent OB Architecture 2010c
737 15764 Hillside, Weekes Lane, TN25 5LZ West Brabourne Kent RX Architects 2014
738 18001 Trevalia Ridge & Trevalia Meadow, Swanton Road, ME18 5JY West Peckham Kent BHD Architects 2012
739 14869 Haddo Yard, 47, Old Bridge Road, CT5 1RD Whitstable Kent Denizen Works 2016
740 16113 Untitled (weekend studio house) Kent Langlands & Bell in assoc with Atelier One 2010
741 14172 Lower Cottage Farm, Reservoir Road, PR3 1RP Barnacre, Preston Lancashire Peter Bamber 2015c
742 17013 Orchard House, 48, Kirkham Road, PR4 1HT Freckleton Lancashire Proctor & Shaw 2018c
743 14080 houses in, Forgebank Walk, LA2 6FD Halton Lancashire Eco Arc 2013
744 17032 2, Sandgate, FY8 2NL Lytham St Annes Lancashire Steven Allcock Consulting 2013
745 17016 Withy Knoll, Withnell Fold, PR6 8AZ Withnell Lancashire Scott Donald Architecture 2016
746 16907 1 to 8, Burbridge Close, Ilchester Rd, RM8 2GR Becontree LB Barking Peter Barber Architects 2017
747 16908 8 flats off, FitzStephen Road, RM8 2YH Becontree LB Barking Peter Barber Architects 2019
748 14067 1 to 26, Alex Guy Gardens, Wood Lane, RM8 1EG Chadwell Heath LB Barking Patel Taylor 2014
749 16910 houses, Burford Close, RM8 3ST Dagenham LB Barking JM Architects 2019
750 16852 Skyhall, 152, Barnet Road, EN5 3LJ Arkley LB Barnet Ben Burke 2015c
751 8765 Whitelights, 87, Barnet Road, EN5 3JT Arkley LB Barnet Ben Burke 2011
752 16855 adj to 11, Abbotts Road, EN5 5DP Barnet LB Barnet Alan Cox Associates 2016c
753 13529 new house on site of Telfs, Hendon Wood Lane, NW7 4HT Barnet LB Barnet Garrick & Team Architects 2015
754 15458 6a & 6b, Beechworth Close, NW3 7UT Childs Hill LB Barnet PKS Architects 2019
755 15459 124a & 124b, West Heath Road, NW3 7TU Childs Hill LB Barnet PKS Architects 2014
756 14091 29, Leicester Road, N2 9DY East Finchley LB Barnet Openstudio Architects (Jennifer Beningfield) 2016
757 17925 Spencer Courtyard, Regents Park Road, N3 3HJ Finchley Central LB Barnet kennedytwaddle 2018
758 15604 19a, Woodlands Close, NW11 9QP Golders Green LB Barnet Ashton Porter Architects 2016
759 16875 5a, Ashley Lane, NW4 1HD Hendon LB Barnet Magyar Marsoni 2010c
760 12743 The Hollow, 17, Eleanor Crescent, NW7 1AH Mill Hill LB Barnet Farrow Silverton 2014
761 15460 High Acres (replacement), Hyver Hill, NW7 4HU Mill Hill LB Barnet PKS Architects 2014
762 8905 house in, The Ridgeway, NW7 Mill Hill LB Barnet Ungar Architects 2010
763 16892 53, Wise Lane, NW7 2RN Mill Hill LB Barnet Zac Monro Architects 2016c
764 16893 105b and c, Camlet Way, EN4 0NJ Monken Hadley LB Barnet John Pardey Architects 2019
765 16894 1 and 2, Alissa Drive, Richmond Road, EN5 1FB New Barnet LB Barnet Inglis Badrashi Loddo 2014
766 16897 81a, Whitehouse Way, N14 7LX Osidge LB Barnet Coupdeville Architects 2016c
767 16902 house at, The Close, N20 8PJ Totteridge LB Barnet Nicolas Tye Architects 2018c
768 13874 Meadow View, 16, The Pastures, N20 8AN Totteridge LB Barnet Ashton Porter Architects 2015
769 16903 Longbrook, 41, Totteridge Village, N20 8PN Totteridge LB Barnet Robin Walker Architects 2010c
770 16904 Reculver, 63, Totteridge Village, N20 8AG Totteridge LB Barnet Red Button Devleopments 2018
771 16905 Southern Lea, Wykeham Rise, N20 8AJ Totteridge LB Barnet Richard Mitzman Architects 2019c
772 16932 55, Wolvercote Road, SE2 9TG Thamesmead LB Bexley Fraser Brown MacKenna 2012
773 16944 11, Tracey Avenue, NW2 4AT Dollis Hill LB Brent Orefelt Associates 2016c
774 16946 35, Furness Road, NW10 4QG Harlesden LB Brent Clague Architects 2010c
775 16945 1-9 Highwood Court, 112a, High Street, NW10 4SL Harlesden LB Brent SUSD 2010
776 8918 1c, St Johns Avenue, NW10 4EA Harlesden LB Brent Flower Michelin Ltd 2012
777 16949 62a, Wakeman Road, NW10 5DG Kensal Green LB Brent 2010c
778 16968 1, Woodville Road, NW6 6HQ Queens Park LB Brent Groves Natcheva 2017c
779 15627 13 & 14 Montague Fell, Harrow Road, HA0 2QY Sudbury LB Brent Hunter Page Planning 2015
780 16036 new house, Tiverton Road, Kensal Rise, NW10 3HL Willesden LB Brent Takero Shimazaki Architecture 2018
781 16820 8, Lansdowne Place, SE19 2UQ Anerley LB Bromley David Nossiter Architects 2015
782 17697 32a, Church Avenue, BR3 1DT Beckenham LB Bromley Designcubed 2017
783 17700 6 and 8, Manor Way, BR3 3LJ Beckenham LB Bromley OOK Architects 2015c
784 17703 3b, Beaconsfield Road, BR1 2BL Bickley LB Bromley NOP Ltd 2018
785 17711 10, Madeira Avenue, BR1 4AY Bromley LB Bromley Rado Iliev 2014
786 15264 53, Forest Drive, BR2 6EE Keston LB Bromley Spaced Out (James Engel) 2010c
787 17745 69, Leaves Green Road, BR2 6DE Keston LB Bromley OB Architecture 2015
788 17747 two pairs of semis, Westerham Road (Brockdene Drive), BR2 6HE Keston Common LB Bromley PDP London 2018
789 15794 Grange View, Mottingham Lane, SE9 4RW Mottingham LB Bromley Phillip Billingham 2010c
790 17754 Southcote, Sevenoaks Road, BR6 7SE Orpington LB Bromley Suzanne Brewer 2016
791 17797 47, Hartfield Crescent, BR4 9DW West Wickham LB Bromley Roger Huntley Architects 2015
792 13539 8a, Belsize Court Garages, NW3 5AJ Belsize Park LB Camden Sanya Polescuk Architects 2012
793 8979 28, Belsize Lane, NW3 5AB Belsize Park LB Camden Alison Brooks Architects 2018
794 12692 1a, Doughty Mews, WC1N 2PG Bloomsbury LB Camden Jamie Fobert Architects 2011
795 17673 10 to 40 (even), Ridgmount Street, WC1E 7AQ Bloomsbury LB Camden Waterland Architects 2012
796 17766 6, Camden Mews, NW1 9DA Camden Town LB Camden Bere Architects 2019
797 13183 10, Eglon Mews, NW1 8YS Camden Town LB Camden Chassay+Last Architects 2014
798 8995 16a, Grafton Crescent, NW1 8SL Camden Town LB Camden Paul Archer Design 2013
799 15968 58e, King Henry's Road, NW3 3RP Camden Town LB Camden Rob Steul 2015c
800 12715 45, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH Camden Town LB Camden Threefold Architects 2010c
801 9018 The Workshop, 183, Royal College Street, NW1 0SG Camden Town LB Camden Henning Stummel Architects 2012
802 12595 36a, St Paul's Crescent, NW1 9XL Camden Town LB Camden Liddicoat & Goldhill 2013
803 16303 37, York Rise, NW5 1SP Dartmouth Park LB Camden AY Architects 2015-7
804 18101 Fleet House (replacement), Admiral's Walk, NW3 6RS Hampstead LB Camden Stanton Williams 2019
805 9033 7 (replacement), Branch Hill, NW3 7LT Hampstead LB Camden Marek Wojciechowski Architects 2018
806 15766 20, Downshire Hill, NW3 1NT Hampstead LB Camden Finkernagel Ross Architects 2012
807 9051 small development in (Mill Lane end), Gondar Gardens, West Hampstead, NW6 1EW Hampstead LB Camden AAVA Architecture 2010c
808 13540 33, Heath Hurst Road, NW3 2RU Hampstead LB Camden Studio 1 Architects 2015
809 16489 1, Kings College Road, NW3 3ES Hampstead LB Camden Thomas Lavers Architects 2015c
810 16490 3, Kings College Road, NW3 3ES Hampstead LB Camden Squared Feet Architecture 2018
811 12751 48b (replacement), Netherhall Gardens, NW3 5RG Hampstead LB Camden Woollacott Gilmartin Architects 2011
812 12752 48c (replacement), Netherhall Gardens, NW3 5RG Hampstead LB Camden Brinkworth Design Ltd 2011
813 9064 house in, North End, NW3 7HL Hampstead LB Camden Dols Wong (Juan Dols) 2010
814 16377 15, Parliament Hill, NW3 2SY Hampstead LB Camden Woollacott Gilmartin Architects 2018
815 12606 4, Ranulf Road, NW2 2BU Hampstead LB Camden Bere Architects 2010
816 16488 30a, Thurlow Road, NW3 5PH Hampstead LB Camden Square Feet Architecture 2018
817 15767 3, Wedderburn Road, NW3 5QS Hampstead LB Camden Finkernagel Ross Architects 2015
818 9098 44, Willoughby Road, NW3 1RU Hampstead LB Camden Mark Guard Architects 2012
819 12697 51, Fitzroy Park, N6 6JA Highgate LB Camden Stanton Williams 2011-13
820 16205 53 (replacement), Fitzroy Park, N6 6JA Highgate LB Camden Wolff Architects 2018
821 18317 36, Millfield Lane, N6 6JB Highgate LB Camden Charles Leon Associates 2014
822 18263 17, South Grove, N6 6BP Highgate LB Camden Neale & Norden 2011
823 16305 11, Fitzroy Square, Fitzrovia, W1T 6BU Holborn LB Camden Carmody Groarke 2017
824 13495 007, Brinsmead Apartments, 25a, Ryland Road, NW5 3EH Kentish Town LB Camden Clive Sall Architecture (CSA) 2015
825 9137 1a, Priory Road, NW6 4NN Kilburn LB Camden Tal Arc Ltd 2012
826 17018 2b (replacement), Abercorn Place, NW8 9XR NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Granit Architects 2014
827 12703 14, St John's Wood Road, NW8 8RE NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Gresford Architects 2012
828 13629 19 to 22, Rodmarton Street, W1U 8BL W1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Bennetts Associates 2015
829 12593 1, Heads Mews, Needham Road, W11 2QL W11 Notting Hill LB City of Westminster Thomas Croft Architects 2012
830 12602 41, Newton Road, W2 5JR W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Pitman Tozer Architects 2011
831 9380 136, Westbourne Terrace Mews, W2 6QG W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Geoffrey Powis 2010c
832 13557 320, Kilburn Lane, W9 3EF W9 Kilburn LB City of Westminster Studio McLeod 2015
833 9411 1d (plus 3 & 4 Essex Mews), Rockmount Road, SW16 1BS Upper Norwood LB Croydon MW Architects 2010c
834 14168 15, Hatfield Road, W4 1AF Acton LB Ealing Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2013
835 913 two houses, Chapel Road, W13 9AE Ealing LB Ealing Glas Architects 2010c
836 13544 Villa Caroisla, 25c, Montpelier Road, W5 2QT Ealing LB Ealing Nick Baker Architects 2012
837 9422 22, Mount Pleasant Road, W5 1SG Ealing LB Ealing KSKn Architects/Space 2010
838 19074 1 to 10, Halford Place, W7 3BU Hanwell LB Ealing Autor Architecture 2014
839 12604 21 to 25 (odd, inc 21a etc.), Humes Avenue, W7 2LJ Hanwell LB Ealing BPTW Partnership 2012
840 15686 houses in, Dujardin Mews, Falcon Crescent, EN3 4LT Enfield LB Enfield Karakusevic Carson Architects 2015c
841 17285 79, Blackheath Park, SE3 0EU Blackheath LB Greenwich TW-2 Architects 2014
842 15060 30, Heathway, SE3 7AN Blackheath LB Greenwich Foster Lomas 2014
843 9446 2 houses on site of Green Roof Cottage (between 4 & 6), Heathway, SE3 7AN Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
844 9448 8, Langton Way, SE3 7TL Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
845 4149 148, Langton Way, SE3 7JS Blackheath LB Greenwich Alan Camp Architects 2010
846 9449 99a & 99B (? two houses on site of 99), Langton Way, SE3 7JU Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
847 17281 11, Morden Road Mews, SE3 0AE Blackheath LB Greenwich Wilson & Bell 2011
848 17282 22, Morden Road Mews, SE3 0AE Blackheath LB Greenwich The Brunton Boobyer Partnership 2011
849 13443 124a, Maryon Road, SE7 8DH Charlton LB Greenwich Facit Homes 2014
850 18395 1 to 8, Attwood Lane, SE10 0UT Greenwich LB Greenwich AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2017
851 18396 1 to 8, Cyrus Field Street, SE10 0UU Greenwich LB Greenwich AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2017
852 18402 Lane House, 16, Diamond Terrace, SE10 8QN Greenwich LB Greenwich Russell Associates 2010
853 16144 four houses adj. 16, John Penn Street, SE13 7QT Lewisham LB Greenwich 31/44 Architects 2018
854 16108 7, Atherden Road, Clapton, E5 0QP Hackney LB Hackney Hugh Strange Architects 2014
855 13546 104, Balcorne Street, E9 7AU Hackney LB Hackney Laura Dewe Mathews 2014
856 13545 27, Buckingham Road, N1 4DG Hackney LB Hackney Hayhurst & Co 2015
857 18466 2b (Blackbox House), Culford Mews, Dalston, N1 4DX Hackney LB Hackney Form_Art Architects 2014
858 17596 1 to 4, Thyme Walk, Dunlace Road, Clapton, E5 0AS Hackney LB Hackney City Architecture 2015
859 17995 new house adj. 11, Edenbridge Road, Victoria Park, E9 7DR Hackney LB Hackney Lynas Smith 2019
860 17037 85d, Forest Road, E8 3BT Hackney LB Hackney Marta Nowicka & Co 2018
861 18376 32, Geldeston Road, E5 8RQ Hackney LB Hackney Emil Eve Architecture (Ross & Emma Perkin) 2018
862 18377 Saxony Court, 32a, Geldeston Road, E5 8RQ Hackney LB Hackney Yeates Design & Architecture 2012
863 14164 32a, Lansdowne Drive, E8 3EG Hackney LB Hackney Tectonics Architects 2015
864 12869 21, Lavender Grove, E8 3LU Hackney LB Hackney OpZet Designers Ltd. 2016
865 12827 18, Malvern Road, E8 3LP Hackney LB Hackney HUT Architecture 2013
866 15561 4, Massie Road, E8 1BY Hackney LB Hackney Hardcastle Architects 2013
867 16560 38, Queen Anne Road, E9 7AH Hackney LB Hackney Matheson Whiteley 2010c
868 15560 1, Sladen Place, E5 8JA Hackney LB Hackney OMDA 2015
869 9476 seven town houses, Sutton Place, E9 6EH Hackney LB Hackney PKS Architects 2011
870 13935 The Makers House (adj 42), Terrace Road, E9 7ES Hackney LB Hackney Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015c
871 15750 house in, Welshpool Street, Broadway Market, E8 4PE Hackney LB Hackney Simon Mundy Projects 2017
872 4217 22, Bateman's Row, EC2A 3HH Shoreditch LB Hackney Theis + Khan 2010
873 14324 215, Kingsland Road, E2 8AN Shoreditch LB Hackney Hodgson Gabb 2015
874 13033 three houses on site of 100, Shepherdess Walk, N1 7JN Shoreditch LB Hackney Jaccaud Zein 2013
875 14145 50, Alconbury Road, E5 8RH Stoke Newington LB Hackney Scenario Architecture 2015
876 16810 six houses adj. 37, Barbauld Road, N16 0RT Stoke Newington LB Hackney Stephen Taylor Architects 2018
877 13979 Spruce Apartments, 42, Barretts Grove, N16 8AJ Stoke Newington LB Hackney Amin Taha 2016
878 4183 109, 111, 115 & 117, Church Walk, N16 8QW Stoke Newington LB Hackney David Mikhail 2010c
879 9483 Waddington House, 121-3, Church Walk, N16 8QW Stoke Newington LB Hackney Featherstone Young Architects 2010c
880 9484 1 to 6, Copper Lane, Springdale Road, N16 9NG Stoke Newington LB Hackney Henley Halebrown Rorrison 2014
881 9486 55a, Kyverdale Road, N16 7AB Stoke Newington LB Hackney Prewett Bizley Architects 2012
882 16410 43 (Block House), Lavers Road, N16 0DU Stoke Newington LB Hackney Nimtim Architects 2018
883 16316 85 (Vex), Maury Road, N16 7BT Stoke Newington LB Hackney Chance de Silva 2017
884 13815 70a, Mountgrove Road, N5 2LT Stoke Newington LB Hackney 6a Architects 2014
885 18246 68, Sandbrook Road, N16 0TT Stoke Newington LB Hackney Ellis Miller Architects 2019
886 17531 2a, Dorncliffe Road, SW6 5LF Fulham LB Hammersmith Jonathan Dunn Architects 2014
887 18973 The Lodge, Fulham Cemetery, Fulham Palace Road, SW6 6UB Fulham LB Hammersmith Simon Gill Architects 2019
888 17529 two new houses r/o 740-742, Fulham Road, SW6 5SF Fulham LB Hammersmith Horden Cherry Lee 2017
889 17599 188, Blythe Road, Olympia, W14 0HD Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Michaelis Boyd Assocs (Alex Michaelis) 2015
890 13056 2a, Carthew Road, W6 0DX Hammersmith LB Hammersmith vPPR Architects 2014
891 13438 133, Dalling Road, W6 0ET Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Neil Dusheiko Architects 2014
892 13942 51, Faroe Road, W14 0EL Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Graham Wright Architect 2014
893 13943 53 & 55, Faroe Road, W14 0EL Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Paul + O Architects (Paulo Marto & Paul Acland) 2012
894 12776 The Tailored House, 121, Milson Road, W14 0LA Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015
895 16811 1a, Nascot Street, White City, W12 0HE Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Webb Architects 2012
896 12729 7, 9 & 11 (? - adj 13), Waldo Road, NW10 6AU Kensal Green LB Hammersmith Munkenbeck + Partners 2010c
897 14996 121c, Godolphin Road, W12 8JN Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Alan Ward Architects 2015c
898 14995 123a, 123b & 123c, Godolphin Road, W12 8JN Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Coupdeville Architects 2015c
899 16145 The Studio, 2-4, Greenside Road, W12 9JG Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Renshaw Hiscox Architects 2015c
900 9513 23, Keith Grove, W12 9EY Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Matt Architecture 2012
901 13547 2, Smugglers Yard, Devonport Road, W12 8PB Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Henning Stummel Architects 2015
902 13888 house adj 101, St Stephen's Avenue, W12 8JA Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Henning Stummel Architects 2014
903 14877 1 to 8, Winslow Place, Imperial Road, N22 8QQ Bounds Green LB Haringey Studio Verve 2015
904 17764 34, Hampstead Lane, N6 4NT Highgate LB Haringey Cousins & Cousins 2019
905 9521 Warren House (r/o Wren View?), Hornsey lane, N6 5LQ Highgate LB Haringey Luke Warren 2012
906 12713 25 & 25a (replacements), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Weldon Walshe 2010
907 12714 27 (replacement), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Waugh Thistleton 2012
908 12711 Cedro House (adj 1), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Threefold Architects 2010c
909 15227 63, Lanchester Road, N6 4SX Highgate LB Haringey Carmody Groarke 2015
910 17765 1b, Sheldon Avenue, N6 4NB Highgate LB Haringey Cousins & Cousins 2017
911 15776 1, Stanhope Gardens, N6 5TT Highgate LB Haringey Spacelab 2017
912 15225 6, Wood Lane, N6 5UB Highgate LB Haringey Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects 2015
913 15226 8, Wood Lane, N6 5UB Highgate LB Haringey North Architects (John Stack) 2012
914 4151 1a, Denton Road, Crouch End, N8 9LW Hornsey LB Haringey AAVA Architecture 2010-11
915 14391 house in Cairncross Mews, Felix Avenue, Crouch End, N8 9DS Hornsey LB Haringey Roderick James Architects 2015
916 18364 7, Hillfield Mews, N8 7BF Hornsey LB Haringey Studio Carver 2012
917 16186 8, Wembury Mews, N6 5XJ Hornsey LB Haringey Russell Jones Architects 2014
918 16187 1, 2 & 2a, Wembury Mews, N6 5XJ Hornsey LB Haringey Russell Jones Architects 2010
919 16353 1, Coldfall Avenue, N10 1HS Muswell Hill LB Haringey Davies Architects 2015c
920 14945 6, Muswell Hill, N10 3TD Muswell Hill LB Haringey Andrew Mulroy Architects 2016
921 16043 12, Pages Lane, N10 1PS Muswell Hill LB Haringey Kirkwood McCarthy 2015
922 16020 10 (Folds House), Mount Pleasant Villas, N4 4HD Stroud Green LB Haringey Bureau de Change 2015
923 14367 55 & 57, Mount Pleasant Villas, N4 4HB Stroud Green LB Haringey Stephen Donald Associates 2010
924 9541 66 & 68, Stapleton Hall Road, N4 4QA Stroud Green LB Haringey Stephen Taylor Architects 2013
925 13643 1a, Maryland Road, N22 5AR Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Satish Jassal 2015
926 16350 new house adj. 46, Palace Gates Road, N22 7BL Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Zaavia Design Concepts 2014
927 16376 6, Parkhurst Road, N17 9RA Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Woollacott Gilmartin Architects 2010c
928 14017 33, Adelaide Close, HA7 3EN Stanmore LB Harrow Urban Curve Architecture 2013
929 14973 46, Dennis Lane, HA7 4JW Stanmore LB Harrow Bill Greensmith Architects 2015c
930 14974 50, Dennis Lane, HA7 4JW Stanmore LB Harrow DS Squared Architects 2017
931 15453 two houses, Summerhouse Drive, Masefield Avenue, HA7 3LY Stanmore LB Harrow PRP Architects 2017
932 12694 14, Copse Wood Way, HA6 2UE Northwood LB Hillingdon Baufritz (in assoc with Breathe Architecture) 2010
933 9737 103 (103a & 103b, presumably), Park Avenue, HA4 7 UL Ruislip LB Hillingdon Bchitecture (Jim Biek) 2011
934 13436 134, Park Road, W4 3HP Chiswick LB Hounslow Display Architecture 2010
935 16185 11, Barnsbury Square, N1 1JL Barnsbury LB Islington James Dunnett Architects 2015
936 15845 16, Barnsbury Square, N1 1JL Barnsbury LB Islington Mark Dziewulski 2017
937 15877 Wittering House, Adolphus Road, Finsbury Park, N4 2AZ Finsbury LB Islington gPad London (Charles Bettes) 2017c
938 16024 59, Britton Street, Clerkenwell, EC1M 5UU Finsbury LB Islington Spaced Out Architecture Studio 2016
939 12884 house (1) on site of 15a, Cruikshank Street, WC1X 9HG Finsbury LB Islington Tasou Assocs 2012
940 12885 house (2) on site of 15a, Cruikshank Street, WC1X 9HG Finsbury LB Islington Tasou Assocs 2012
941 14963 house (Hidden House) at, Kingsway Place, Clerkenwell, EC1V 0LU Finsbury LB Islington Coffey Architects 2016
942 15224 1, Leo Yard, Clerkenwell, EC1V 4LF Finsbury LB Islington Chris Dyson Architects 2015c
943 9769 58a, Elfort Road, N5 1AZ Highbury LB Islington Studio 54 Architecture 2010c
944 9772 The Coach House, 139, Highbury New Park, N5 2LJ Highbury LB Islington Atomic 2010c
945 9773 17a, Highbury Terrace Mews, N5 1UT Highbury LB Islington Studio 54 Architecture 2010c
946 15084 2b, Fairbridge Road, N19 3HZ Holloway LB Islington Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015
947 9776 62, Alexander Road, N19 3PQ Islington LB Islington Neil Dusheiko Architects 2011
948 18226 13, Alwyne Place, N1 2NL Islington LB Islington Richard Mitzman Architects 2017
949 14893 83a, Anson Road, Tufnell Park, N7 0AS Islington LB Islington Emrys Architects 2015c
950 13168 45, Arlington Avenue, N1 7BE Islington LB Islington Paul Archer Design 2010
951 1093 2 to 8, Waterfront Mews, Arlington Avenue, N1 7FE Islington LB Islington Pollard Thomas Edwards 2010
952 15433 33 to 39 (odd), Arundel Grove, Dalston, N16 8LX Islington LB Islington Homes for Islington 2011
953 13535 30, Cardozo Road, N7 9RL Islington LB Islington Jack Woolley 2013
954 3839 town houses, 20-22, Corsica Street, N5 1JN Islington LB Islington agenda 21 architecture 2010
955 17645 44, Ecclesbourne Road, N1 3AE Islington LB Islington Paul Archer Design 2017
956 13597 1 to 6a, Godson Street, N1 9GZ Islington LB Islington Edgley Design 2015
957 13816 1, Hanover Yard, N1 8YA Islington LB Islington 6a Architects 2012
958 9796 1 & 2 (adj 11 Westbourne Road), Joseph Mews Barnsbury, N7 8AR Islington LB Islington Coffey Architects 2012
959 15434 9, King Henry Street, Dalston, N16 8LT Islington LB Islington Homes for Islington 2011
960 9797 mews house in, Mercers Mews, Mercers Road, Tufnell Park, N19 4PL Islington LB Islington Michael Feldman 2010c
961 14175 1 & 2, Ott's Yard, Southcote Road, Tufnell Park, N19 5BF Islington LB Islington vPPR Architects 2013
962 9763 Herringbone House, 1a, St Jude Street, Dalston, N16 8JU Islington LB Islington Atelier Chan Chan 2012
963 17846 20 (replacement house), Cathcart Road, SW10 9NN SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Barrett Lloyd Davis Associates 2012
964 13444 123 (previously 122a), Cheyne Walk, SW10 0ES SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2015
965 13929 Houseboat Signe Maria, Cheyne Walk, SW10 0DG SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Rundell Associates 2010c
966 15704 1, Elm Park Road, SW3 6BD SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Squire & Partners 2015-17
967 18511 47, Old Church Street, SW3 5BS SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Echlin & bailey 2012
968 16993 19, Paradise Walk, SW3 4JL SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Studio E Architects 2015
969 17756 new house adj. 3a, Earls Court Square, SW5 9BY SW5 Earls Court LB Kensington & Chelsea Sophie Hicks Architects 2016
970 9885 Rainbow House, (r/o 233, William Hill - entrance in Hayden's Place), Portobello Road, W11 1LT W10 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Ab Rogers 2010c
971 13947 3, Holland Park Mews, W11 3SU W11 Holland Park LB Kensington & Chelsea Jonathan Tuckey Design (Nic Howett) 2013
972 13936 1, Lansdowne House, Lansdowne Road, W11 3LP W11 Holland Park LB Kensington & Chelsea Audrey Lovelock Design 2010c
973 16279 Pavilion, 8, Pembridge Villas, W11 2SU W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Gianni Botsford Architects 2010
974 12601 Avondale Park Hall (or house adj), Walmer Road, W11 4PQ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Powell Tuck Associates 2011
975 14037 Walmer Yard, 235-239, Walmer Road, W11 4EY W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Peter Salter 2016
976 13548 264, Westbourne Park Road, W11 1EJ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Studio Bednarski 2011
977 13549 39, Russell Gardens Mews, W14 8EU W14 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Hogarth Architects 2011
978 17811 60 (replacement), Hornton Street, W8 4NU W8 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Seth Stein Architects 2019
979 9959 78, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Coupdeville Architects 2013
980 9960 80, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames ASA Architects 2014
981 9958 82, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames APT Technical Design Ltd 2012
982 16117 3a, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7EW Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Brookes Architects (Chris Howe) 2017-8
983 13018 Prospect House, Coombe Wood Road, KT2 7JY Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Coupdeville Architects 2012-15
984 17810 8 (replacement), The Drive, George Road, KT2 7NY Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Hale Brown Architects 2018
985 16785 4, Ullswater Close, SW15 3RF Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Peninsula Construction 2017c
986 16786 5, Ullswater Close, SW15 3RF Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Paul Brookes Architects 2017c
987 16783 1b, Ullswater Close, SW15 3RF Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2015c
988 16784 1c, Ullswater Close, SW15 3RF Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2015c
989 18117 28a, Willow Road, KT3 3RS New Malden LB Kingston upon Thames Arrigoni Architects 2019
990 13536 Spiral House, 19b, Culverden Road, SW12 9LG Balham LB Lambeth Jack Woolley 2015
991 17528 The Copper House, 69, Caldwell Street, Oval, SW9 0HA Brixton LB Lambeth SOUP Architects 2018
992 4243 Slip House, 19, Clapham Park Terrace, Lyham Road, SW2 5EA Brixton LB Lambeth Carl Turner Architects 2010-12
993 14879 house in, Ingleton Street, SW9 6AH Brixton LB Lambeth Horden Cherry Lee 2016
994 9975 32e (former St Jude's Vicarage), Dulwich Road, SE24 0PA Brockwell LB Lambeth Zac Monro Architects 2012
995 13634 The Farm House, Broadhinton Road, SW4 0LT Clapham LB Lambeth DSDHA 2012
996 14154 43, St Gerard's Close, SW4 9DU Clapham LB Lambeth Giles & Pike Architects 2015c
997 13433 The Water Tower, Dryden Court, Renfrew Road, SE11 4NH Kennington LB Lambeth acr architects (Mike Collier) 2010
998 13550 111, Tyers Street, SE11 5HS Kennington LB Lambeth Howel-Evans & Opher Architects 2015
999 13921 53, Lansdowne Gardens, SW8 2EL Stockwell LB Lambeth Phillips Tracey Architects 2012c
1000 16207 20, Ambleside Avenue, SW16 1QP Streatham LB Lambeth Pace Jefford Moore Architects 2018
1001 16112 1 & 2, Plum Tree Mews, Streatham Common South, SW16 3BT Streatham LB Lambeth Nagan Johnson 2017
1002 13551 27, Telford Avenue, SW2 4XL Streatham LB Lambeth Andrew Pilkington Archs 2013
1003 16016 203, Clive Road, SE21 8DG West Dulwich LB Lambeth A Small Studio 2015
1004 13638 Mews House, Dartmouth Hill, SE10 8AJ Blackheath LB Lewisham Suzanne Brewer 2013-14
1005 12607 The Pavilion, Pagoda Gardens, SE3 0UZ Blackheath LB Lewisham E2 Architecture (Sam Cooper) 2014
1006 16128 47, Breakspears Road, SE4 1XR Brockley LB Lewisham Gruff Ltd 2015
1007 18457 10, Eddystone Road, SE4 2DE Brockley LB Lewisham Conibere Phillips Architects 2018
1008 14843 145a, Manwood Road, SE4 1SA Brockley LB Lewisham Chance de Silva 2011
1009 13552 87a, Manwood Road, SE4 1SA Brockley LB Lewisham Edgley Design 2010
1010 13538 1a, Revelon Road, SE4 2PN Brockley LB Lewisham Maack Architects 2015
1011 18972 8a (Pitched Black House), Tyrwhitt Road, SE4 1QG Brockley LB Lewisham Gruff Ltd 2019
1012 17605 1, Crossfield Street, SE8 3PH Deptford LB Lewisham Jonathan Pile 2018
1013 13124 210, Evelyn Street, SE8 5BZ Deptford LB Lewisham Hugh Strange Architects 2011
1014 17934 Utopia House, 20, Watson's Street, SE8 4AU Deptford LB Lewisham NIKJOO 2017
1015 17226 Kaolin Court, 33 to 39 (odd), Beadnell Road, SE23 1AA Forest Hill LB Lewisham Stolon Studio (Robert & Jessica Barker) 2018
1016 12734 1 to 3, Eco Vale, Wood Vale, SE23 3DZ Forest Hill LB Lewisham Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva 2012
1017 15607 16, Gabriel Street, Honor Oak, SE23 1DT Forest Hill LB Lewisham Fraher Architects (Lizzie Webster & Joe Fraher) 2016
1018 13927 Imperial Club Mews Houses 1 to 3, Hindsleys Place, SE23 2NF Forest Hill LB Lewisham Frame (Nick Mansour & Hugo Braddick) 2015
1019 13980 17, Pearcefield Avenue, SE23 3EU Forest Hill LB Lewisham Anthony Kyrke-Smith 2014
1020 10001 1 to 3 Forest Mews, 56a, Rockbourne Road, SE23 2AT Forest Hill LB Lewisham Stolon Studio (Robert & Jessica Barker) 2012
1021 14604 32, Tewkesbury Avenue, SE23 3DQ Forest Hill LB Lewisham Charlotte Ireson 2015c
1022 10003 house adj 62, Westbourne Drive, SE23 2UN Forest Hill LB Lewisham Ansham 2011
1023 13995 1, Whatman Road, SE23 1EY Forest Hill LB Lewisham Tsuruta Architects 2014
1024 17992 124, Manor Park, SE13 5RH Hither Green LB Lewisham R2 Studio 2018
1025 10004 house (just east of Leyland Road junction) in, Upwood Road, SE12 8AA Lee LB Lewisham Suzanne Brewer 2011
1026 10005 22, Weardale Road, SE13 5QB Lewisham LB Lewisham 31/44 Architects (Stephen Davies) 2010
1027 14146 49, Weardale Road, SE13 5QB Lewisham LB Lewisham 31/44 Architects (Stephen Davies) 2014-5
1028 16571 New Cross Lofts, 2-4, Pagnell Street, SE14 5AY New Cross LB Lewisham Chan & Eayrs 2015
1029 13740 38, St Donatt's Road, SE14 6NR New Cross LB Lewisham Studio 30 Architects 2014
1030 17869 The Coach House, 13, St Donatt's Road, SE14 6NU New Cross LB Lewisham Selencky///Parsons 2018
1031 13519 16, Stanley Street, SE8 4BG New Cross LB Lewisham Jenner Jones 2012
1032 13520 2 (? r/o 431 New Cross Road), Stanley Street, SE8 4BG New Cross LB Lewisham Douglas & King 2016
1033 14522 98, Gellatly Road, SE14 5TT Nunhead LB Lewisham 31/44 Architects 2016c
1034 13006 185 (new house), Lawrie Park Gardens, SE26 6XJ Sydenham LB Lewisham Paul Archer Design 2013
1035 15975 new house r/o 11, Queensthorpe Road, SE26 4PJ Sydenham LB Lewisham Urban Context Architecture 2017
1036 10010 The Tree House, 5, Redberry Grove, SE26 4DA Sydenham LB Lewisham Ian McChesney 2014
1037 3930 3a, Castle Close, SW19 5NH Wimbledon LB Merton Powell Tuck Associates 2010
1038 17817 28 (replacement), Church Road, SW19 5DH Wimbledon LB Merton Holden + Partners 2010
1039 13780 1, Coach House Lane, SW19 5JY Wimbledon LB Merton Hale Brown Architects 2013
1040 14002 22, Copse Hill, SW20 0HG Wimbledon LB Merton HMA Architects 2013
1041 18787 26a,26b, 26c, Cottenham Park Road, SW20 0SA Wimbledon LB Merton Care Haven Ltd 2011
1042 17373 15, Deepdale, SW19 5EZ Wimbledon LB Merton Munden Robinson 2017
1043 17374 new house adj. 12 & 27, Deepdale, SW19 5EZ Wimbledon LB Merton Garland Group Ltd 2018
1044 15687 37, Edge Hill, SW19 4NP Wimbledon LB Merton Dyer Grimes Architects 2015c
1045 14151 32, Lauriston Road, SW19 4TQ Wimbledon LB Merton Giles & Pike Architects 2015
1046 18389 46, Pelham Road. South Wimbledon, SW19 1NP Wimbledon LB Merton The Brunton Boobyer Partnership 2014
1047 14153 21, St Mary's Road, SW19 7BZ Wimbledon LB Merton Giles & Pike Architects 2015c
1048 13069 2a, Macdonald Road, E7 0HE Forest Gate LB Newham Dallas Pierce Quintero 2014
1049 15963 53a, Salmen Road, E13 0DP Plaistow LB Newham Office S&M 2017
1050 14940 40, Warehome Mews, E13 8FD Plaistow LB Newham Warehome (Joe Stuart) 2016
1051 17894 shared ownership housing in, McGrath Road, E15 4JP Stratford LB Newham Peter Barber Architects 2018c
1052 15483 65, Cleveland Road, South Woodford, E18 2AE Woodford LB Redbridge Facit Homes 2016
1053 12691 2a, Stanton Road, SW13 0EX Barnes LB Richmond upon Thames Jamie Fobert Architects 2010
1054 15491 6, Munroe Drive, SW14 7AR East Sheen LB Richmond upon Thames Featherstone Young Architects 2015c
1055 17818 Ham Glebe (replacement), Church Road, TW10 5HG Ham LB Richmond upon Thames Quad Architects 2016
1056 12728 Back of the Moon, Tagg's Island, TW12 2HA Hampton LB Richmond upon Thames MAA Architects 2014
1057 10082 10, Cambridge Road, TW9 3JB Kew LB Richmond upon Thames Piercy & Co 2011
1058 16031 5, Lion Gate gardens, TW9 2DF Kew LB Richmond upon Thames 3S Architects 2015
1059 16201 1 to 3, Carlile Place, TW10 6GU Richmond LB Richmond upon Thames Brookes Architects 2010
1060 13946 55, Amyand Park Road, TW1 3HG Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Ashton Porter Architects 2012
1061 10099 The Old Garden, Cambridge Park, TW1 2JS Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Quinlan Terry 2012
1062 15979 46a, Cole Park Road, TW1 1HS Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Boyarsky Murphy Architects 2016
1063 15974 1a, Norfolk Close, TW1 1RT Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2017
1064 13923 house r/o north side of, Vincam Close, TW2 7AB Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Phillips Tracey Architects 2016-
1065 14343 The Croft, Walpole Gardens, TW2 5SJ Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames SCD Architects 2010
1066 15069 new houses adj. 12, Pope Street, SE1 3PR Bermondsey LB Southwark Malcolm Pawley 2016
1067 17558 81 to 87, Weston Street, SE1 3RS Bermondsey LB Southwark AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris (Simon Allford) 2016-7
1068 3793 house (2?) in, Addington Square, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark Houston Morris Architects 2010c
1069 14086 25, Canning Cross, SE5 8BH Camberwell LB Southwark SAM Architects 2015c
1070 16787 new house adj. 126, Crofton Road, SE5 8NA Camberwell LB Southwark Sub Rosa Architecture 2018
1071 10113 Oakridge, Grove Park, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark Michael Crowley 2010c
1072 10115 Quince House and three others, St John's Orchard, Grove Park, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark John Smart Architects 2012
1073 10114 Springbank, 81a & Paddock House 81b, Grove Park, SE5 8LE Camberwell LB Southwark SE5 Architects 2012
1074 14165 1, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Liddicoat & Goldhill 2016
1075 14166 5, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2012
1076 1536 8, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark The Manser Practice 2010c
1077 18454 25, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Cottrel & Vermuellen 2018
1078 18455 27, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2016
1079 16815 2a, Brenchley Gardens, SE23 3QS Dulwich LB Southwark David Nossiter Architects 2014
1080 14170 Pond House & Park House, College Road, SE21 7BQ Dulwich LB Southwark Stephen Marshall Architects 2010
1081 10121 Fortress House, r/o 28, Crescent Wood Road, SE26 6RU Dulwich LB Southwark No House Studio (Charlotte Larco) 2010
1082 12887 31 & 33 (the London Brownstone houses), Elmwood Road, SE24 9NS Dulwich LB Southwark Knox Bhavan 2011
1083 13602 48, Ryedale, SE22 0QL Dulwich LB Southwark Nagan Johnson 2012
1084 13555 35, Dovedale Road, SE22 0NF East Dulwich LB Southwark Design-Cubed 2012
1085 10131 Hide & Seek, Dunstans Road, SE22 East Dulwich LB Southwark Hampson Williams 2010
1086 13072 Pear Tree House (r/o 168-190), Friern Road, SE22 0BA East Dulwich LB Southwark Edgley Design 2011-13
1087 12899 Hindmans Yard, 16-20, Hindmans Road, SE22 9NF East Dulwich LB Southwark Foster Lomas Architects 2015
1088 13649 29, Lacon Road, SE22 9HE East Dulwich LB Southwark Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2014
1089 10132 155c, Lordship Lane, SE22 8HX East Dulwich LB Southwark Jonathan Tuckey Design 2012
1090 16714 61d, Melbourne Grove, SE22 8RG East Dulwich LB Southwark Tikari Works 2016
1091 14942 36, Shawbury Road, SE22 9DH East Dulwich LB Southwark Takero Shimazaki Architecture 2016
1092 10133 The Old Bakery, r/o 66, Silvester Road, SE22 9PE East Dulwich LB Southwark Waugh Thistleton 2011-14
1093 14382 Red House, 37, St Aidan's Road, SE22 0RN East Dulwich LB Southwark 31/44 Architects 2016
1094 17931 134a, Kimberley Avenue, SE15 3XG Nunhead LB Southwark Enclosure Architects (Mark Dyson) 2017
1095 10135 Laundry Houses, Albert Way, SE15 1DG Peckham LB Southwark Quay 2C 2011
1096 17821 58a, Chadwick Road, SE15 4PU Peckham LB Southwark Bill Morris Architect 2016
1097 14821 164a, Choumert Road, SE15 4AB Peckham LB Southwark Boho London Architects 2016
1098 13198 The Stables, 164, Choumert Road, SE15 4AB Peckham LB Southwark SE5 Architects 2014
1099 10136 1 & 3, Fenwick Road, SE15 4HS Peckham LB Southwark Paw Paw Design 2011
1100 17964 38 to 42 (even), Goldsmiths Road, SE15 5TN Peckham LB Southwark Forge Architects 2015
1101 16715 10 houses on site of 114, Peckham Rye, SE15 4HA Peckham LB Southwark Tikari Works 2018
1102 18456 22, Reynolds Road, SE15 3AH Peckham LB Southwark Sandy Rendel Architects 2018
1103 17923 Corner House, adj. 14, Talfourd Place, SE15 5NW Peckham LB Southwark 31/44 Architects 2018c
1104 12904 56 to 64 (even), Blenheim Grove, Peckham Rye, SE15 4QL Peckham LB Southwark Poulsom Middlehurst 2015
1105 16219 two houses in Benbow Yard, Townley Street, SE17 1DZ Walworth LB Southwark FORMstudio 2018
1106 15598 238, Brick Lane, Shoreditch, E2 7EB Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Threefold Architects 2010c
1107 17009 Fairchild House, 3, Cambridge Crescent, E2 9BF Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Julian Cowie Architects 2010c
1108 10153 25, Coate Street, E2 9AD Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Urban Mesh Design 2010c
1109 10154 Woodblock House, 27, Coate Street, E2 9AG Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets dRMM Architects 2013
1110 13556 20, Winkley Street, E2 6PY Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Kirkwood McCarthy 2014
1111 18116 218, Bow Common Lane, Bow Common, E3 4HH Bow LB Tower Hamlets Stuart Hatcher Architecture 2019
1112 16307 The Gin Distillery, 221, Jubilee Street, E1 4UG Whitechapel LB Tower Hamlets Open Practice Architecture 2017
1113 15601 152, Winns Avenue, E17 5HA Walthamstow LB Waltham Forest Neil Dusheiko Architects 2017c
1114 13381 House 1 & House 2, Battersea Mews, 163, Battersea High Street, SW11 3JS Battersea LB Wandsworth Parritt Leng 2011
1115 18570 8, Prince Albert Mews, Parkgate Road, SW11 4LL Battersea LB Wandsworth Groves Natcheva 2018
1116 10231 132, Ramsden Road, SW12 8RE Battersea LB Wandsworth Matthew Heywood Architecture 2010
1117 18971 Taran House, 62, Aliwal Road, SW11 1RD Clapham LB Wandsworth TE-A (Thomas Evans) 2019
1118 14803 45 (Whole House), Bracken Avenue, SW12 8BJ Clapham LB Wandsworth Hayhurst & Co 2016
1119 12892 76 and a half, Chartfield Avenue, SW15 6HQ Putney LB Wandsworth Eldridge Smerin 2010-13
1120 17839 15, Granard Avenue, SW15 6HH Putney LB Wandsworth Trevor Sutters 2012
1121 10242 4, Putney Park Avenue, SW15 5QN Putney LB Wandsworth Lipinski Pates 2010
1122 17843 65a, Wadham Road, SW15 2LS Putney LB Wandsworth Nagan Johnson 2015
1123 17845 8, Roedean Crescent, SW15 5JX Roehampton LB Wandsworth Paul Brookes Architects 2017
1124 17838 1, 2 & 3, Stonechat Mews, Roehampton Close, SW15 5FR Roehampton LB Wandsworth Crawford Partnership 2016
1125 15482 94 to 96, Pirbright Road, SW18 5NA Southfields LB Wandsworth Architecture Initiative 2015c
1126 14152 4, Amerland Road, SW18 1PX Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Giles & Pike Architects 2010c
1127 19361 15, Brodrick Road, SW17 7DZ Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Yeates Design + Architecture 2013
1128 19360 new house adj. Delwyn, Brodrick Road, SW17 7DY Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Studio Varey 2019
1129 19362 The Mews House, 24c, Brodrick Road, SW17 7DZ Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Richard Salt 2016
1130 18452 11 & 12 Elsynge Road Mansions, 23, Elsynge Road, SW18 2HP Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Dust Architecture (Jan Dobrowolski) 2017-9
1131 10253 The Garden House, 163a, Trinity Road, SW17 7LH Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Alpex Architecture & Engineering (Laura Petruso) 2010
1132 19261 Arcadia, Parkside, SW19 5NL Wimbledon LB Wandsworth Hyatt Group 2012
1133 18982 81, Burnham Road, DN9 1BZ Epworth Lincolnshire Iain Bramble Architects 2012
1134 13228 Viridis, Bargate Lane, LN9 6HD Horncastle Lincolnshire Lincs Design Consultancy 2013-4
1135 17822 Quarry House, 9c, Sewell Road, LN2 5RY Lincoln Lincolnshire John Roberts Architects 2016
1136 10346 Pine Lodge, Louth Road, DN36 4RX New Waltham, Grimsby Lincolnshire Jonathan Hendry Architects 2010c
1137 17515 Iceni House, Cowbroads Lane, PE22 9RD Old Leake Lincolnshire Robert Lowe 2018c
1138 18341 64a, Seacroft Esplanade, PE25 3BE Skegness Lincolnshire Lincs Design Consultancy 2015
1139 10352 98a, Empingham Road, PE9 2RJ Stamford Lincolnshire 2010
1140 10365 1 to 7, Green Acres, DN37 0QG Waltham Lincolnshire Jonathan Hendry Architects 2011
1141 18693 Rowardennan, 3, Croft Drive East, CH48 1LT Caldy Merseyside Wallace Architecture 2013
1142 10391 Rock Mount, Thorsway, CH48 2JJ Caldy Merseyside shedkm 2010
1143 10392 73a & 73b, Kirklake Road, L37 2DA Formby Merseyside DK-Architects 2010
1144 13058 6, Shireburn Road, L37 1LR Formby Merseyside shedkm 2014
1145 12698 Westmorland House, Fulwood Park, L17 5AH Liverpool Merseyside Snook Architects 2013
1146 13882 104, Grange Road, CH48 4EH West Kirby Merseyside Bromilow Architects (Stephen Bromilow) 2015
1147 16310 37, Deramore Gardens, BT7 3FL Belfast NI/Belfast area FAMILY Architects 2017
1148 19317 1a, Notting Hill, BT9 5NS Belfast NI/Belfast area McGarry Moon Architects 2015c
1149 13052 house adj. 27, Old Cultra Road, BT18 0AE Holywood NI/Belfast area Hackett Hall McKnight 2010
1150 13053 73a, Victoria Road, BT18 9BG Holywood NI/Belfast area Hall McKnight 2014
1151 13054 65, Church Road, BT8 7AN Newtownbreda NI/Belfast area Hall McKnight 2014
1152 12881 Blacksmiths Cottage, Ballymagarry Road, BT56 8NQ Portrush NI/County Antrim 2020 Architects (Michael Howe) 2012
1153 14938 42, The Brae, BT23 5TJ Ballygowan NI/County Down Micah T Jones 2016
1154 16309 Maison Wedge (r/o 63), Ballydorn Road, BT23 6QB Killinchy NI/County Down BGA Architects 2017
1155 16308 Z House (between 67 & 69), Craigarusky Road, BT23 6QL Killinchy NI/County Down BGA Architects 2017
1156 13055 house in, Carnacavill Road, Maghera, BT33 0JS Newcastle NI/County Down McGonigle McGrath 2014
1157 17763 house in, Lessans, BT24 Saintfield NI/County Down McGonigle McGrath 2019
1158 12590 Grillagh Water House, 35, Gortinure Road, BT46 5PA Maghera NI/Londonderry Patrick Bradley 2014
1159 16047 Tireighter Cairn, Tireighter Road, BT47 4BD Park NI/Londonderry Broadstone Architects (Garbhan Doran) 2016
1160 10455 4, Fen Lane, PE32 1LR Ashwicken Norfolk James Henman 2010
1161 10460 Sea Holly, Kimberley Road, NR12 0EN Bacton Norfolk David Gipson 2011
1162 17803 7 & 8, The Paddock, NR12 0LN Bacton Norfolk Julian Hood 2018
1163 14071 1 to 4, Rectory Row, The Street, NR21 0FB Barney Norfolk Mole Architects 2013
1164 17177 Closewood, Sheringwood, NR26 8TS Beeston Regis Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2016
1165 13088 Sandywood, Sheringwood, NR26 8TS Beeston Regis Norfolk James Henman 2015
1166 15257 Bliss Blakeney, Morston Road, NR25 7BG Blakeney Norfolk Waugh Thistleton 2015
1167 10463 houses in, Samphire Close, New Road, NR25 7PE Blakeney Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2010
1168 18664 new house r/o Sea Grass, Saxlingham Road, NR25 7PB Blakeney Norfolk SMG Architects 2016
1169 17178 8 (replacement), Wiveton Road, NR25 7NJ Blakeney Norfolk Hudson Architects 2019
1170 16189 Tinker's Barn & Poacher's Barn, Boyland Hall Farm, Common Road, IP22 2HD Bressingham Norfolk Andrew Hughes Architects 2017
1171 18909 The Grange, Stody Road, NR24 2QH Brinton Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd (R Ellis) 2010c
1172 16834 Lakeside, Roman Drive, NR13 5LU Brundall Norfolk Chaplin Farrant 2012
1173 16833 new house adj. 19, West End Avenue, NR13 5RF Brundall Norfolk Chaplin Farrant 2014
1174 18781 two houses east of Green Farm, Little Green, Bunwell Street, NR16 1SH Bunwell Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2018
1175 14826 Sunnydale, Mill Road, NR31 9QS Burgh Castle Norfolk David Bullen Ltd (Ben Bullen) 2017-
1176 14147 Saltmarsh House, Herrings Lane, PE31 8DW Burnham Market Norfolk Thomas Faire Architecture 2014
1177 14150 The Barn, Ringstead Road, PE31 8JR Burnham Market Norfolk Wood & Stephen 2016
1178 10475 The Arboretum, East Harbour Way, PE31 8JF Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Cowper Griffith Architects 2012c
1179 14068 six houses (adj. Rahere), Tower Road, PE31 8JB Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Parsons + Whittley Architects 2014
1180 17179 Westering, Tower Road, PE31 8JB Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Cowper Griffith Architects 2015
1181 19283 new house r/o 36, Brook Street, NR10 5HF Buxton Norfolk Nigel S Jackson 2018
1182 15026 Marshlands, Coast Road, NR25 7RZ Cley next the Sea Norfolk Studio Gray 2015
1183 15545 Arcady, Holt Road, NR25 7TU Cley next the Sea Norfolk Pike Partnership 2017
1184 16824 Lammas, Newgate Green, NR25 7TS Cley next the Sea Norfolk Hudson Architects 2010
1185 10497 10, Cliff Drive, NR27 0AW Cromer Norfolk SMG Architects 2013
1186 10498 10a, Cliff Drive, NR27 0AW Cromer Norfolk James Bond 2012
1187 15544 The Shambles, 202, Holt Road, NR27 9JN Cromer Norfolk Pike Partnership 2017
1188 17573 house on former zoo site, Howards Hill, NR27 9BL Cromer Norfolk Pike Partnership 2019-
1189 10511 13, White House Estate, Jubilee Lane, NR27 0EP Cromer Norfolk Keith Reay 2010
1190 16375 The Rookery Studio, Mill Road, NR28 9PU Dilham Norfolk Harty and Harty 2010c
1191 15525 four houses r/o 6, Rose Lane, IP22 4JF Diss Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2014c
1192 15564 house 1 adj. Old Windmill, Waveney Road, IP22 4JQ Diss Norfolk Roberts Molloy Associates 2013c
1193 15565 house 2 adj. Old Windmill, Waveney Road, IP22 4JQ Diss Norfolk T W Gaze Architectural Services 2013c
1194 10529 hus22 (22 houses) in, Littlewood, NR8 6FB Drayton Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2011
1195 18852 Firbanks House, 35, School Road, NR8 6EF Drayton Norfolk SMG Architects 2019
1196 18830 new house adj. Furneaux, West Harling Road, NR16 2SQ East Harling Norfolk Hunter Architects 2016
1197 18011 Greentiles, Bush Drive, Bush Estate, NR12 0QN Eccles on Sea Norfolk Cullinan Studio (Colin Rice) 2015-19
1198 10536 Curve House, Ramsgate Street, NR24 2AX Edgefield Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd (Tom Ground) 2010
1199 18689 ten houses in, Barons Hall Lane, NR21 8HB Fakenham Norfolk Hudson Architects 2019
1200 16041 houses in, Tower Court, NR21 8EA Fakenham Norfolk Trundley Design Services (David Trundley) 2013
1201 16821 White Cottage, The Common, NR29 3DF Fleggburgh Norfolk Edwards Cob Eco Buildings 2010c
1202 10540 2 to 8 (even), Hindolveston Road, NR21 0NX Fulmodeston Norfolk Mole Architects 2012
1203 13258 Stable Acre, Duck Row, NR10 4EZ Haveringland Norfolk David Kohn Architects 2010
1204 18859 9 to 14, Gibsons Row, Morgans Way, NR10 5RD Hevingham Norfolk Atelier Bill Collaborative 2015
1205 14965 Wild Acres (The Kilns), Holt Road, NR11 6RD Heydon Norfolk Chaplin Farrant 2016
1206 18688 Rosanna, Vale Road, NR25 6RA High Kelling Norfolk Hudson Architects 2015
1207 17184 Great Crow Farmhouse, Blakeney Road, NR21 0BU Hindringham Norfolk Perry Hooper 2016
1208 15721 Novus House, Gorgate, NR20 4HD Hoe Norfolk Lambert Bardsley Reeve 2011
1209 14836 Langside, 29, Peddars Way, PE36 6LE Holme-next-the-Sea Norfolk Thomas Faire Architecture 2016
1210 10589 Hawthorn House, 15, Eccles Road, NR25 6HJ Holt Norfolk McArthur Tring Architects (Steve King & Gillian McArthur) 2011
1211 15554 1 to 3 Morston Mews, Jacobs Place, High Street, NR25 6BH Holt Norfolk James Henman 2017
1212 10591 Greenbanks, Peacock Lane, N25 6HD Holt Norfolk Norfolk & Norwich Architecture Ltd 2014
1213 10593 Springfield House, Dereham Road, NR9 5AP Honingham Norfolk Studio Bark (Wilf Meynell) 2013
1214 15527 The Willows, 23, Crabbetts Marsh, Bureside Estate, NR12 8JP Horning Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2010c
1215 10595 The Haven, Ropes Hill Dyke, NR12 8JS Horning Norfolk LSI Architects 2010
1216 15797 house on site east of Moorings, Dog Lane, NR10 3DH Horsford Norfolk David Futter Assocs 2017
1217 10606 1, Hamilton Road West, Old Hunstanton, PE36 6JB Hunstanton Norfolk James Henman 2011
1218 16651 new house adj. South Warren, Waterworks Road, Old Hunstanton, PE36 6JE Hunstanton Norfolk Strata Architectural 2014
1219 10609 Orsteada House, The Shoal, NR12 8XS Irstead Norfolk LSI Architects 2010c
1220 14966 1, Post Yard, Thornage Road, NR25 7JQ Letheringsett Norfolk James Bond 2012
1221 15959 7 houses at Octagon Park, Church Field, Hospital Road, NR13 5FH Little Plumstead Norfolk Hudson Architects 2018-
1222 16177 Green Leaf, 45a, Bacton Road, NR28 9DS North Walsham Norfolk Scandia-Hus 2015
1223 10651 Wharton House & Tenison House, New Road, NR28 9DE North Walsham Norfolk Pike Partnership 2010-11
1224 17898 3b, Albemarle Road, NR2 2DF Norwich Norfolk Isotta Design (Henry Isotta) 2016
1225 16850 35a, Amderley Drive, Eaton, NR4 6HZ Norwich Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2015
1226 15793 3 houses r/o 16, Bishop's Close, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0EH Norwich Norfolk McArthur Tring Architects 2016
1227 15103 2a, Branksome Road, NR4 6SN Norwich Norfolk David Futter Assocs 2016
1228 15296 1 to 8, Carrowbreck Close, NR6 5FB Norwich Norfolk Hamson Barron Smith 2016
1229 15297 1 to 6, Carrowbreck Road, NR6 5FA Norwich Norfolk Hamson Barron Smith 2016
1230 18663 223b & 223c, Earlham Road, NR2 3RQ Norwich Norfolk McArthur Tring Architects 2012
1231 17352 105 energy efficient homes at, Goldsmith Street, NR2 4QF Norwich Norfolk Riches Hawley Mikhail Architects 2018
1232 15563 new house adj. The Valley, Heathside Road, NR1 1TH Norwich Norfolk C & M Architects (Tom Ground) 2014c
1233 16822 1 to 11, Johnson Close, Costessey, NR5 0PJ Norwich Norfolk Ingleton Wood 2011
1234 16830 new house r/o 1a, Judges Walk, NR4 7QF Norwich Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2017
1235 16829 new house r/o 3, Judges Walk, NR4 7QF Norwich Norfolk Urban Curve Architecture 2016
1236 16691 1 to 30 (22 houses), Ottaway Close, New Costessey, NR5 0NY Norwich Norfolk ASD Architecture 2012
1237 16832 3a, Poplar Avenue, NR4 7LB Norwich Norfolk James Bond 2012
1238 18624 two houses, Recreation Road, NR2 3PD Norwich Norfolk James Bond 2019
1239 16827 2 & 4, Rose Valley, NR2 2PX Norwich Norfolk Hudson Architects 2017
1240 17196 6 & 7, Rose Valley, NR2 2PX Norwich Norfolk Hudson Architects 2017
1241 12903 14a, South Avenue, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0EY Norwich Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2013
1242 16665 1a, Town Close Road, NR2 2NB Norwich Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2016
1243 16828 216a, Unthank Road, NR2 2AH Norwich Norfolk Alan Rawlings Architectural Design 2015c
1244 16652 39a, Unthank Road, NR2 2PB Norwich Norfolk Dennis Black Associates 2016c
1245 18857 Albion Court, Yarmouth Road, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0EA Norwich Norfolk Purcell Miller Tritton 2011
1246 17392 holiday home adj. 60 Pentney Lakes, Common Road, PE32 1LE Pentney Norfolk Colin Pennington 2015c
1247 16547 Pivot House, Southburgh Road, NR9 4QD Reymerston Norfolk Studio Bark (Wilf Meynell) 2018-
1248 15960 new house r/o 60, Docking Road, PE36 5LA Ringstead Norfolk Wood & Stephen 2017
1249 10726 Pinehurst, Felbrigg Road, NR11 8PA Roughton Norfolk James Bond 2010
1250 13087 Sky House, Norwich Road, NR11 8ND Roughton Norfolk T J Goodwin 2016
1251 14342 Old Farm, Coast Road, NR25 7XG Salthouse Norfolk Carl Turner Architects 2016
1252 17802 Iona, Purdy Street, NR25 7XA Salthouse Norfolk Norfolk & Norwich Architecture Ltd 2016
1253 15774 41, Church Street, NR26 8QS Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2017
1254 10741 new house, Conway Road, NR26 8DD Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Assocs 2010
1255 10743 1a, Havelock Road, NR26 8QD Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2011
1256 13365 new house adj 15, Holt Road, NR26 8NA Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2015
1257 10749 Nought House, Robertson Close, NR26 8EN Sheringham Norfolk James Bond 2012
1258 10751 Half Acre, 2, Weston Terrace, NR26 8ER Sheringham Norfolk James Henman 2014
1259 17396 Field Barn, Marham Road, PE33 9FA Shouldham Norfolk Swann Edwards Architecture 2017
1260 14029 1a, Rimington Road, NR7 8EB Sprowston Norfolk Mike Lee 2014
1261 16056 Pond House, The Staithe, NR12 9BY Stalham Norfolk Forrester Architects 2014c
1262 17533 Highfield, 60, Wells Road, NR23 1AJ Stiffkey Norfolk Rollin Tait Design 2018
1263 15796 Woods End Farm, Upgate, NR9 5AH Swannington Norfolk Ian Goldsmith 2015
1264 18432 1 to 6, Park Avenue, NR8 6HU Taverham Norfolk Hudson Architects 2019
1265 18850 new house adj (west of) Siennabelles, Scotch Hill Road, NR8 6LB Taverham Norfolk David Futter Assocs 2019c
1266 18849 new house opposite Siennabelles, Scotch Hill Road, NR8 6LB Taverham Norfolk David Futter Assocs 2016c
1267 18848 Siennabelles, Scotch Hill Road, NR8 6LB Taverham Norfolk Crispin Lambert Architecture 2010c
1268 18851 two houses on site of Suncroft, Scotch Hill Road, NR8 6LB Taverham Norfolk Urban Regeneration Ltd 2019c
1269 10773 Dragon House, Letheringsett Road, NR25 7QD Thornage Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd 2010
1270 16077 Elm End, High Street, PE36 6LY Thornham Norfolk Haysom Ward Miller Architects (Patrick Ward) 2015
1271 10778 Thursford Barn, Clark's Lane, NR21 0BS Thursford Norfolk Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) 2012c
1272 18769 The Long Barn, Cherry Tree Road, NR16 1PJ Tibbenham Norfolk Studio Gray 2019
1273 16767 The Garden House, Church Farm, Church Lane, NR11 8AL Trimingham Norfolk Studio 43A (Stephen Miller) 2017
1274 13818 Ochre Barn, Mill Road, PE14 7QW Walpole Highway Norfolk Carl Turner Architects 2011
1275 15526 houses in and around, Shire Horse Way, IP25 6YB Watton Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2012-
1276 14072 Shangri-La, Church Road, NR12 0DY Waxham Norfolk Mole Architects 2016
1277 14149 54, Renwick Park West, NR27 9LX West Runton Norfolk Pike Partnership 2016
1278 18854 7, Church Farm Close, NR9 5JU Weston Longville Norfolk Jon Boon Architect 2018
1279 18855 8, Church Farm Close, NR9 5JU Weston Longville Norfolk Jon Boon Architect 2018
1280 18886 The Old Net House, 22, Bulmer Lane, NR29 4HF Winterton-on-Sea Norfolk Lambert Bardsley Reeve 2015
1281 14200 The Lighthouse, The Holway, NR29 4BS Winterton-on-Sea Norfolk Studio Mackereth 2015c
1282 14423 Backwater, Beech Road, NR12 8TP Wroxham Norfolk Platform 5 Architects (Patrick Michel) 2014-16
1283 15518 The Apples, Albansfield, NR18 0PR Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2016
1284 15519 1 to 6, Bridge Loke, NR18 9NZ Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2010c
1285 15520 Tolls Meadow House, London Road, NR18 0AF Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2015c
1286 15521 Old Guild Yard, Vicar Street, NR18 0PL Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2010c
1287 13897 Ferry House, Ferry Lane, YO8 6DH Breighton, Selby North Yorkshire Halliday Clark Architects 2010c
1288 15876 Brooklyn (or house adj.), Crosshills Road, BD20 8JR Cononley North Yorkshire Niche Design Architects 2016c
1289 15448 14a, Low Green, YO23 3SB Copmanthorpe North Yorkshire Mass Architecture 2015
1290 16312 Tinkers Hollow, Church Field Lane, YO26 9SG Great Ouseburn North Yorkshire Tonkin Liu 2017
1291 10826 17, Leadhall Road, HG2 9PE Harrogate North Yorkshire Seven Architecture 2010c
1292 10827 104, Leeds Road, HG2 8HB Harrogate North Yorkshire Seven Architecture 2010
1293 17183 11, Oakdale, HG1 2LL Harrogate North Yorkshire Constructive Individuals 2016
1294 12909 13, Rossett Drive, HG2 9NS Harrogate North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2010c
1295 18725 The Old School, YO60 7PH Howsham North Yorkshire Arkle Boyce (James Arkle) 2018
1296 17600 16a, Holly Park, LS17 0BT Huby North Yorkshire IDPartnership 2015c
1297 12910 Sycamore House, 70c (and three neighbouring houses), Middlecave Road, YO17 7LH Malton North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2012c
1298 19145 Leeming Edge, 20a, Denholme Road, BD22 9NP Oxenhope North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2017c
1299 12907 High Close, Weaponess Drive, YO11 2TZ Scarborough North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2010
1300 10853 97, Station Road, YO26 6PZ Upper Poppleton, York North Yorkshire Walker Nicholas Architects (Martin Walker) 2011-13
1301 10857 1 to 19 (18 houses), Bluebell Grove, Larpool Lane, YO22 4A Whitby North Yorkshire The Manser Practice 2011
1302 12908 1 to 8, Moorland Court, North Parade, YO21 3JX Whitby North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2012
1303 19329 house on site of Archbishop Holgate Boathouse, Almery Terrace, Clifton, YO30 7DL York North Yorkshire CSP Architects 2019
1304 14069 houses in, Derwent Way, Osbaldwick, YO10 3BF York North Yorkshire Studio Partington 2013
1305 11004 7, Hardwater Road, NN29 7TB Great Doddington Northamptonshire PHP Architects 2011
1306 17824 1, 1a & 3, Hardwater Road, NN29 7TB Great Doddington Northamptonshire Plann Architects 2010
1307 17761 Hannington Lodge, Holcot Road, NN6 9TR Hannington Northamptonshire James Gorst Architects 2018
1308 18840 7 houses at, Hill Farm Court, NN6 0ER Mears Ashby Northamptonshire Msquare Architects 2019
1309 10922 house in, Little Lane Wollaston Northamptonshire Matchbox 2010
1310 17847 new house, North Bank, NE47 6LY Haydon Bridge Northumberland Elliott Architects 2018
1311 15965 Garecburn, St Andrew's Road, NE46 2EY Hexham Northumberland Elliott Architects 2017
1312 16132 The Paise, NE46 2NX Hexham Northumberland Newton Architects 2015c
1313 14958 new house adj. 6, The Dell, NE61 3JY Morpeth Northumberland Elliott Architects 2016
1314 16306 101, Ouseburn Road, NE6 5AY Newcastle upon Tyne Northumberland Miller Partnership Architects 2018
1315 16295 113 & 115, Ouseburn Road, NE6 5AY Newcastle upon Tyne Northumberland Miller Partnership Architects 2018
1316 13628 24, Edge Hill, NE20 9RW Ponteland Northumberland Sutherland Hussey 2015
1317 10973 13, Moor Lane, Darras Hall, NE20 9AD Ponteland Northumberland Poul Tvergaard 2011
1318 13619 Treetops, Marchburn Lane, NE44 6DN Riding Mill Northumberland Howarth Litchfield Partnership (Neil Turner) 2013
1319 15042 Shawm House, NE48 2TA West Woodburn Northumberland MawsonKerr Architects 2016
1320 13928 Whalton Mill, NE61 3XL Whalton, Morpeth Northumberland Sadler Brown Architecture 2011-14
1321 18451 Oak Tree House, 23, Weston Avenue, NE16 5TS Whickham Northumberland MawsonKerr Architects 2019
1322 15041 Steel Farm, NE47 8JP Whitfield, Hexham Northumberland LEAP 2012
1323 13403 24 & 24a, Wilford Lane, West Bridgford, NG2 7QX Nottingham Nottinghamshire Church Lukas (Andrew Roberts) 2010
1324 18701 17, Church Drive, NG15 9FG Ravenshead Nottinghamshire Rick Cobham 2014
1325 18695 20, Sheepwalk Lane, NG15 9FE Ravenshead Nottinghamshire Solo Timber Frame 2014
1326 18696 five houses on site of 88 etc., Sheepwalk Lane, NG15 9FB Ravenshead Nottinghamshire Vertical Edge 2018
1327 18952 Plot 153, Circular Road, Graven Hill, OX25 2BJ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Greenspace Architects 2019c
1328 16713 8, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Timber Innovations 2017-
1329 16703 Plot 1, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Adrian James Architects 2017-
1330 16712 Plot 10, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Model Projects 2017-
1331 16704 Plot 2, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Adrian James Architects 2017-
1332 16705 Plot 3, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Studio Bark 2017-
1333 16706 Plot 4, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Jack Piccaver 2017-
1334 16707 Plot 5, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Pentan Architects 2017-
1335 16708 Plot 6, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Access Architecture 2017-
1336 16709 Plot 7, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Holland & Green 2017-
1337 16710 Plot 8, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire Studio Bark 2017-
1338 16711 Plot 9, Foundation Square, Graven Hill, OX25 2AQ Ambrosden Oxfordshire South Bank Architects 2017-
1339 18217 Ashdown House, Bessel's Way, OX11 9NP Blewbury Oxfordshire West Waddy ADP 2018
1340 18195 2 & 3, Applethorpe, London Road, OX11 9NX Blewbury Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2013
1341 18196 new house r/o Palmers, London Road, OX11 9PD Blewbury Oxfordshire Inspiration Chartered Architects 2016
1342 14291 Upperton, The Pilgrims Way, OX11 9NG Blewbury Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2014
1343 11056 Fieldside, Mackney Lane, OX10 0SJ Brightwell-cum-Sotwell Oxfordshire Brookes Cavendish 2010
1344 12690 Isis View, off A415, OX14 3DP Burcot Oxfordshire Selencky///Parsons 2011-12
1345 14842 The Garden Quarter, Skimmingdish Lane, OX27 8TS Caversfield Oxfordshire Feilden & Mawson 2015
1346 18956 Apple Brook House, Horse Shoe Lane, OX7 3NB Chadlington Oxfordshire Oxford Design Studio 2018
1347 13639 Bell Barn, Church Street, OX7 3PP Charlbury Oxfordshire Charlie Luxton Design 2012
1348 14292 new house r/o Meadow House, Ebbs Lane, OX12 0LH East Hannay Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2012
1349 19245 Instead, Icknield Road, RG8 0DG Goring-on-Thames Oxfordshire Adrian James Architects 2013
1350 16313 Pheasants, Ferry Lane, RG9 3BL Hambleden Oxfordshire Sarah Griffiths + Amin Taha 2017
1351 19142 Incline Cottage, Gillotts Lane, RG9 4AY Harpsden Oxfordshire Guttfield Architecture 2018
1352 11089 Colts, Colmore Lane, RG9 5LX Kingwood Oxfordshire The Manser Practice 2013
1353 17538 The Wall House, Willow Lake, Watersview House, Waterside House and one other, Mongewell Park, OX10 8DA Mongewell Oxfordshire Carroll & Partners 2015c
1354 16819 Corner Cottage, Willow Court Lane, OX10 9HX Moulsford Oxfordshire Marmui Architecture 2014
1355 16816 Pye Barn, OX10 9JD Moulsford Oxfordshire David Nossiter Architects 2015c
1356 13891 Treetops, The Corner House, Parklands, The Woodpile and The Gatehouse, Cumnor Hill, Cumnor, OX2 9HX Oxford Oxfordshire John Pardey Architects 2015
1357 11099 11, Elmthorpe Road, OX2 8PA Oxford Oxfordshire Waind Gohill Architects 2010
1358 16424 8, Hill Top Road, OX4 1PB Oxford Oxfordshire Adrian James Architects 2018c
1359 11100 Bagley Croft Lodge, Hinksey Hill, OX1 5BS Oxford Oxfordshire Oxford Architects Partnership 2012
1360 17828 11, King's Cross Road, Summertown, OX2 7QE Oxford Oxfordshire Alan Dury Architects 2014
1361 16422 1 & 2, Walton Lane, OX1 2JN Oxford Oxfordshire Adrian James Architects 2010c
1362 13081 15, Brook Street, OX14 4AH Sutton Courtenay Oxfordshire baca architects 2014
1363 3937 Handsmooth House, Ipsden, OX10 6RA Wallingford Oxfordshire Richard Meier 2010-17
1364 18837 Stoneyfields, North Lane, OX25 3RG Weston-on-the-Green Oxfordshire Coleman Hicks Partnership (Sam Cook) 2018
1365 16539 46, Green Lane, OX20 1JZ Woodstock Oxfordshire Malcolm Harding Residential Design 2014c
1366 16535 1, Upper Brook Hill, OX20 1UA Woodstock Oxfordshire Pettorino Design 2014c
1367 16536 5, Upper Brook Hill, OX20 1UA Woodstock Oxfordshire Pettorino Design 2014c
1368 18778 Sol House, 5b, Top Street, LE15 8SE Wing Rutland Dejardin Designs 2015
1369 18779 Stonecrop House, 5a, Top Street, LE15 8SE Wing Rutland Featherstone Associates (Sarah Featherstone) 2011
1370 14936 new house adj. Abbotsrood, Charlestown Road, AB34 5EJ Aboyne Scotland/Aberdeenshire Makar Ltd 2015
1371 13614 33, The Holdings, North Beach Road, AB23 8WU Balmedie Scotland/Aberdeenshire Room Architects 2014
1372 18382 Larch Mill, AB52 6PA Leslie Insch Scotland/Aberdeenshire TAP Architects 2017
1373 13609 Bogindhu (Midmar Still Waters Fishery), AB51 7ND Midmar Scotland/Aberdeenshire Room Architects 2010
1374 13988 The Zinc House, East Bankhead, DD5 3QG Monikie Scotland/Angus LJRH in assoc with Graeme Hutton 2015
1375 13610 McIntyre, Shandon, G84 8NW Helensburgh Scotland/Argyll & Bute McInnes Gardner Architects 2012-14
1376 17625 Sorisdale House, PA78 6TE Isle of Coll Scotland/Argyll & Bute WT Architecture 2010
1377 17626 The White House, PA78 6TE Isle of Coll Scotland/Argyll & Bute WT Architecture 2011
1378 17997 new house east of Keeper's Cottage, Aros, PA72 6JP Isle of Mull Scotland/Argyll & Bute Thorne Wyness Architects 2016
1379 14066 Brandon Cottage (House No 7), Heanish, PA77 6UL Isle of Tiree Scotland/Argyll & Bute Denizen Works 2012
1380 16498 Four Winds, Kilmaluaig, PA77 6BX Isle of Tiree Scotland/Argyll & Bute Roots Architecture (Michael Holliday & Lynne Cox) 2016-8
1381 13592 Far Field House, PA35 1HE Kilchrenan, by Tainuilt Scotland/Argyll & Bute McInnes Gardner Architects 2013
1382 16321 Eagle Rock, PA80 5XU Lochaline, Morvern Scotland/Argyll & Bute Roderick James Architects 2015c
1383 16264 5 35' West, Ardfern, PA31 8QS Lochgilphead Scotland/Argyll & Bute Cameron Webster Architects 2012
1384 16263 Due West, Craobh Haven, PA31 8UU Lochgilphead Scotland/Argyll & Bute Cameron Webster Architects 2016
1385 15760 West Broadmoss Farm, Cutstraw Road, KA3 6BD Stewarton Scotland/Ayrshire (East) Kirsty Maguire Architects 2013
1386 14951 Newhouse of Auchengree, Crossroads (Brownhill Road), KA24 4JF Dalry Scotland/Ayrshire (North) Ann Nisbet Studio 2014-15
1387 13817 The Walled Garden, Press Castle, TD14 5TS Coldingham Scotland/Borders Jenny Jones 2015c
1388 14830 The Shieling, Sands Road, Coldingham Bay, TD14 5PA Coldingham Scotland/Borders Sutherland Hussey Harris 2012-
1389 13097 Sunnybank, School Road, TD14 5NS Coldingham Scotland/Borders Venner Lucas 2011
1390 12757 The Pavilion, St Abb's Haven, Coldingham Bay, TD14 5PA Coldingham Scotland/Borders Studio SP (Stuart Palmer) 2010
1391 14828 Abbotsmeadow, TD6 9NJ Gattonside Scotland/Borders Sutherland Hussey Harris 2013
1392 12888 Orchard Neuk, TD6 9NP Gattonside Scotland/Borders A449 2011-13
1393 14409 Little Lindisfarne, Stirches Road, TD9 7HF Hawick Scotland/Borders Fergus Purdie Architect 2013-15
1394 12608 Plummerswood, (private road off B7062), EH44 6PS Innerleithen Scotland/Borders Gaia Architects 2010
1395 18379 161b & c, Roxburgh Street, TD5 7DU Kelso Scotland/Borders Chambers McMillan Architects 2018-9
1396 13057 Southside Steading, ML12 6JG Kilbucho, Peebles Scotland/Borders WT Architecture 2012-14
1397 18453 Windram House, TD8 6RD Oxnam Scotland/Borders Kalm Architecture (Kevin Adams & Lucy Miller) 2017-9
1398 14211 1, Rutherford Gardens, EH46 7AP West Linton Scotland/Borders Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1399 12676 Thornbank View, Back Road, FK14 7EA Dollar Scotland/Central Region Yeoman McAllister Architects 2013
1400 18559 Hazelwood, DG2 0JZ Auldgirth Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Lily Jencks 2014
1401 14849 Taigh Sonas, DG5 4LL Kippford, Dalbeattie Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Simon Winstanley 2013
1402 13530 The White House, DG6 4XE Mutehill, Kirkudbright Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Page/Park Architects 2010
1403 17512 house on former military listening station site, Heugh Road, DG9 8TD Portpatrick Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Andy Stakes 2018c
1404 11222 Aine House, West Cairngarroch, DG9 9EH Stoney Kirk Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Simon Winstanley 2012c
1405 13622 Three Glens House, Moniaive, DG3 4EG Thornhill Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Mark Waghorn Archs 2012
1406 19364 new house south of Invergowrie House, George Pirie Way, DD2 1UA Dundee Scotland/Dundee Kirsty Maguire Architects 2018
1407 11234 ten town houses, Capelaw View, Colinton, EH13 0LE Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Eco-Logical Developments 2011
1408 11239 Whiteleaf House, 38c, Dick Place, Grange, EH9 2JB Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Malcolm Fraser Architects 2011
1409 19194 4, Harelaw Road, Colinton, EH13 0DR Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Susan Stephen Architects 2010
1410 13632 house (adj 2), Hart Street, EH1 3RN Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Richard Murphy Architects 2014
1411 17926 28, Hermitage Drive, Morningside, EH10 6BY Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Gareth Hoskins Architects 2013
1412 17830 7a, Munro Drive, EH13 0EG Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Purcell Miller Tritton 2014
1413 18458 22, Observatory Road, EH9 3HE Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Zone Architects 2017
1414 15017 houses in, Steedman Row, Niddrie Mains Road, EH16 4FQ Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Smith Scott Mullan Associates 2015
1415 18378 9e (Ramp House), Bellfield Lane, EH15 2BL Portobello Scotland/Edinburgh Chambers McMillan Architects 2013
1416 16078 The Stables, 6a, Arnothill, FK1 5RY Falkirk Scotland/Falkirk Andrew Taylor 2014
1417 17628 Astor Park, Grange Road, KY9 1AL Earlsferry Scotland/Fife Lorn MacNeal 2013
1418 17629 Elphin, Grange Road, KY9 1AL Earlsferry Scotland/Fife Hanson Architects 2014
1419 17608 East House & West House, St Ford, Liberty, KY9 1AU Elie Scotland/Fife Hurd Rolland Partnership 2014
1420 17624 Mid Rock House, Wadeslea, KY9 1EA Elie Scotland/Fife WT Architecture 2014
1421 17927 75a, Hepburn Gardens, KY16 9LS St Andrews Scotland/Fife Gareth Hoskins Architects 2014
1422 19363 16, Ellergreen Road, G61 2RJ Bearsden Scotland/Glasgow McGinlay Bell 2018
1423 11290 The Havelock, Havelock Street, G11 5JA Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Nord Architects 2014
1424 17928 1 to 9, Hillside Gardens Lane, Partick, G11 5BX Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Gareth Hoskins Architects 2016
1425 14499 17 (The Round House) & 17a, Kensington Gate Lane, G12 9PD Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Robert Potter & Partners 2014
1426 13430 The Mews, r/o 14, North Gardner Street, G11 5BT Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Cameron Webster Architects 2012
1427 17929 130, Springkell Avenue, Bellahouston, G41 4EU Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Gareth Hoskins Architects 2010
1428 16317 Dubh Aird, Torridon, IV22 2EX Achnasheen Scotland/Highland Haysom Ward Miller Architects (Tom Miller) 2017
1429 11294 Tigh Port na Long, IV45 8RN Aird of Sleat Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2010
1430 17999 An Cala, Nedd, IV27 4NN Drumbeg Scotland/Highland Mary Arnold-Forster 2018c
1431 15043 Tigh na Croit, IV23 2PX Gorstan, Garve Scotland/Highland HLM Architects 2016
1432 13723 2, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Richard Murphy Architects 2010
1433 13724 4, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Bracewell Stirling Architects 2010
1434 13725 6, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Graeme Massey Architects 2010
1435 13726 8, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2010
1436 13722 19, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Trevor Black Architects 2010
1437 13720 1, 3 & 5, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Graham Mitchell Architects 2010
1438 13721 13, 15 & 17, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland HLM Architects 2010
1439 13715 7, 9 & 11, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland David Blaikie Architect 2010
1440 13716 1, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland JM Architects 2010
1441 13717 2, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland AIM Design 2010
1442 13718 3, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland David Somerville Architects 2010
1443 13714 4 & 5, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland Andrew Black Design 2010
1444 13713 1 & 2, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland John Gilbert Architects 2010
1445 13712 3 to 5, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland The Highland Council 2010
1446 13719 6 to 11, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland Keppie Design 2010
1447 13727 2, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Brennan & Wilson Architects 2010
1448 13728 4, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Joseph Thurrott Architects 2010
1449 13729 6, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Keppie Design 2010
1450 13730 8, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Graeme Massey Architects 2010
1451 13734 19, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland A & J Burridge 2010
1452 13736 29, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Malcolm Fraser Architects 2010
1453 13735 15 & 17, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Studio KAP Architects 2010
1454 13732 21 & 23, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Oliver Chapman Architects 2010
1455 13731 25 & 27, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Malcolm Fraser Architects 2010
1456 13733 31 & 33, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland McLean Architects 2010
1457 13710 1 to 4, Balvonie Terrace, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GB Inverness Scotland/Highland Nord Architects 2010
1458 13711 5 to 8, Balvonie Terrace, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GB Inverness Scotland/Highland JM Architects 2010
1459 16987 1 to 16, Raining's Close, IV2 3EY Inverness Scotland/Highland Trail Architects 2018
1460 15256 Ancala, Ardvasar, IV45 8RS Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design (Mary Arnold-Forster) 2016
1461 16079 The Black House, Ardvasar, IV45 8RS Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design (Laura Stephen) 2017
1462 16055 10 Heaste, Broadford, IV49 9BN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design (Mary Arnold-Forster) 2017
1463 17993 new house adj. Carrick, 4, Blackpark, Broadford, IV49 9DE Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Ann Nisbet Studio 2018-9
1464 11305 house adj. Pairc Nan Creag, 12, Colbost, IV55 8ZT Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2010
1465 17998 Seaview, Colbost, IV55 8GT Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2016c
1466 18571 The Black House, 15, Fiscavaig, IV47 8SN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2016
1467 11306 Cliff House (NE of 1), Galtrigill, IV55 8ZZ Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2011
1468 15966 The Eyrie, 5, Grealin, Culnacnoc, IV51 9JN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2015
1469 14084 The Turf House, 3 Kendram, Kilmaluag, Portree, IV51 9UL Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design (Alan Dickson) 2010c
1470 14083 Tinhouse, 12, Lower Milovaig, Glendale, IV55 8WR Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2013-6
1471 15973 house on land to west of Failte, Ord, Teangue, IV44 8RN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Heb Homes 2017
1472 16175 Timber House, 17, Skindin, IV55 8ZS Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2010c
1473 15784 The Shed, Tokavaig, IV44 8QL Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design (Mary Arnold-Forster) 2010c
1474 19239 house N of Druim Kinerras, IV4 7JL Kiltarlity Scotland/Highland MW Construction (Highlands) Ltd 2018-20
1475 13531 Leachachan Barn, IV40 8HT Letterfearn, Kyle of Lochalsh Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2011
1476 17848 Taigh na Carr, IV40 8HT Letterfearn, Kyle of Lochalsh Scotland/Highland Kindelan/Grant 2018
1477 14075 24 houses in, Bruach an Uillt (Burnside), IV52 8TD Plockton Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2010
1478 12837 house on land to west of Summerton, IV26 2TJ Rhue Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2011
1479 15232 Fernaig Cottage, IV53 8UR Strome Ferry Scotland/Highland Gill Scampton & Andy Barnett 2016
1480 15976 Jill Strawbale House at Longrigg Old Manse, PH36 4HY Strontian Scotland/Highland David Mee 2015c
1481 18723 Ardbrae, Barclaven Road, PA13 4DQ Kilmacolm Scotland/Inverclyde ATA Studio (Graeme Andrew) 2018-20
1482 11318 Aluminia Meadownia, Strathaven Airfield, ML10 6RW Strathaven Scotland/Lanarkshire (South) Richard Murphy Architects 2011-18
1483 15872 Ferrygate Farm Steading, EH39 5DJ Dirleton, North Berwick Scotland/Lothian (East) Kalm Architecture (Kevin Adams & Lucy Miller) 2013
1484 14977 5, Kings Road, EH32 0NN Longniddry Scotland/Lothian (East) Michael Tastard 2013
1485 14933 29, Edinburgh Road, EH21 6EE Musselburgh Scotland/Lothian (East) A449 2016
1486 17851 Tara Green, IV36 2UA Kinloss Scotland/Morayshire Makar Ltd 2016
1487 19143 house built over ruined flax mill, PH16 5NH Balnairn Scotland/Perth & Kinross TAP Architects 2019
1488 18107 Rossit, The Ross, PH6 2JR Comrie Scotland/Perth & Kinross Denholm Partnership Architects 2017
1489 14829 Blindwells, PH2 9QD Glenfarg Scotland/Perth & Kinross Sutherland Hussey Harris 2017
1490 13989 The Drummond Shed, PH12 8TD Meigle, Blairgowrie Scotland/Perth & Kinross LJRH in assoc with Graeme Hutton 2010
1491 15455 Caorann, Keillour, PH1 3RA Methven Scotland/Perth & Kinross Colin Armstrong Architects 2016
1492 16070 new house r/o 91, Montgomery Street, G76 0AU Eaglesham Scotland/Renfrewshire Studio KAP Architects 2014
1493 16988 Tragerhaus, 39a, Ayr Road, G46 6SD Newton Mearns Scotland/Renfrewshire HAUS Collective 2017
1494 11386 1, Birch Grove View, Capelrig Road, G77 6NJ Newton Mearns Scotland/Renfrewshire Canata & Seggie Architects 2010
1495 18272 18, Ochlochy Park, FK15 0DU Dunblane Scotland/Stirling George Buchanan Architects 2018
1496 17047 house adj. Ostro, Fintry Road, KFK8 3HL Kippen Scotland/Stirling Low Carbon Studio 2015
1497 17046 Ostro, Fintry Road, KFK8 3HL Kippen Scotland/Stirling Paper Igloo (Martin McCrae & Mhairi Grant) 2013
1498 17849 1 to 7 (odd), 2 to 16 (even), , Callaughtons Ash, TF13 6FD Much Wenlock Shropshire Architype 2018
1499 16297 Sidway Hall, TF9 4ET Sidway Shropshire Gregory Phillips Architects 2016
1500 14962 Fairview (Rest on the Hill), Craig-Llwyn, SY10 9BJ Trefonen Shropshire Architecture:M 2015
1501 15064 Priory Gardens, Harris Lane, BS8 3QX Abbots Leigh Somerset Fleming Homes 2015
1502 16221 White Oaks, Manor Road, BS8 3RT Abbots Leigh Somerset Matthew Deering Architects 2010c
1503 16409 Hambush Barn. Hambush Farm, Muchelney Road, BA6 6QD Baltonsborough Somerset Orme Architecture 2015c
1504 14245 Ash Tree House, Chapel Row, BA4 6HA Batcombe Somerset Nugent Vallis Brierley Architects (Mark Brierley) 2014
1505 11418 1 & 2 Margarets Buildings, All Saints Place, BA2 6DU Bath Somerset David Hadfield 2010c
1506 13918 All Saints House, All Saints Road, BA1 5HE Bath Somerset CaSA Architects 2010c
1507 18977 7, 8 & 9, Bannerdown Road, Batheaston, BA1 7ND Bath Somerset Designscape Architects 2013
1508 18980 Cedarwood, Bannerdwon Close, Batheaston, BA1 7JN Bath Somerset Xspace 2010
1509 13924 new house adj Little Priory, Bathwick Hill, BA2 6LA Bath Somerset PAD Design 2015
1510 14195 1 to 4, Bridge Lock Mews, Pulteney Road, BA2 4DG Bath Somerset Hetreed Ross Architects 2010
1511 14472 Harvest Moon, 13, Charlcombe Way, BA1 6JZ Bath Somerset Stonewood Design 2011
1512 16262 10, College Road, Lansdown, BA1 5RS Bath Somerset CaSA Architects 2016
1513 18978 Ricenda, Fosse Lane, Batheaston, BA1 7JU Bath Somerset Simon McCullagh 2018
1514 11436 five houses, Crown Hill, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2012c
1515 11437 five houses, Longview, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2014
1516 11438 four houses, Lansdown Ridge, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2012c
1517 13051 Oakwood House, Haycombe Lane, BA2 2FL Bath Somerset Steve Pierce 2013
1518 16057 houses in, Holburne Park, Warminster Road, BA2 6HF Bath Somerset Robert Adam 2018
1519 13180 347, Kelston Road, BA1 9AD Bath Somerset Designscape Architects 2014
1520 14196 Plockton House, Lyncombe Vale Road, BA2 4LS Bath Somerset Hetreed Ross Architects 2011
1521 13270 Birch House, Mount Beacon (off Richmond Place), BA1 5QS Bath Somerset CMS Bath Ltd 2013
1522 18344 Withycombe House, Pack Horse Lane, Southstoke, BA2 7DJ Bath Somerset Designscape Architects (Spencer Back) 2018
1523 18343 Wych Elm House, Pack Horse Lane, Southstoke, BA2 7DJ Bath Somerset Mitchell Taylor Workshop 2012
1524 15636 1 to 4, The Gardens, Park Street Mews, BA1 2BY Bath Somerset Edward Nash Partnership 2017
1525 14854 Alexander House, Percy Place, BA1 6AS Bath Somerset Edward Nash Partnership 2010
1526 14855 Kensington Villa & Percy Villa, Percy Place, BA1 6AS Bath Somerset Bolingbroke Design 2012
1527 15229 Hill House, Richmond Hill, BA1 5QT Bath Somerset Mike Keys & Anne Claxton 2015
1528 14436 5, Richmond Road, BA1 5TU Bath Somerset Robert Grace Ltd 2012
1529 14474 33, Rockliffe Avenue, BA2 6QP Bath Somerset Stonewood Design 2014
1530 16304 Duncan Cottage, 24, Sion Hill, BA1 2UL Bath Somerset James Grayley Architects 2014-7
1531 13919 Prospect House, Sion Hill, BA1 2UL Bath Somerset Dow Jones Architects 2010c
1532 14238 Starfall Farm, Steway Lane, Batheaston, BA1 8EH Bath Somerset Mitchell Taylor Workshop 2010
1533 13915 Beacon Edge, Summerfield Road, BA1 5QB Bath Somerset CaSA Architects 2012
1534 13916 Carisbrooke, Bathampton Lane, BA2 6SW Bathampton Somerset CaSA Architects 2015
1535 13917 The Cedars, Bathford Hill, BA1 7SL Bathford Somerset CaSA Architects 2012c
1536 14129 1 to 4, Beech Lane, Box Road, BA1 1BX Bathford Somerset Atelier 17 Ltd 2016
1537 18371 Heatherton Park Studios, TA4 1EU Bradford on Tone Somerset Architectural Thread Ltd 2018
1538 16461 Cubis (45 houses adj. Marksdanes), Cuckoo Hill, BA10 0HS Bruton Somerset Mark Merer 2018-
1539 14183 Ropewalk House, Higher Backway, BA10 0DW Bruton Somerset Harry Graham 2012
1540 14178 Bord Hall, Mill Lane, BA10 0AT Bruton Somerset Roger Gallannaugh 2012c
1541 16462 Ferrum House, 23, Quaperlake Street, BA10 0HF Bruton Somerset Mark Merer 2015
1542 16464 house adj. Tolbury Farm, Tolbury Lane, BA10 0DQ Bruton Somerset Mark Merer 2015
1543 14089 The Dove, Pennybatch Lane, BA5 1NH Burcott Somerset Hudson Architects 2017
1544 14173 Churchill Court Lodge, Church Lane, BS25 5QW Churchill, Winscombe Somerset Orme Architecture 2015c
1545 15107 Roseleigh, Naish Hill, BS20 7RS Clapton-in-Gordano Somerset Zebra Architects 2016
1546 11484 The Walled Garden, Claverton Manor, School Place, BA2 2PG Claverton, Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2011
1547 15108 17b, 17c & 17d, Edgehill Road, BS21 7BZ Clevedon Somerset BBA Architects 2015
1548 16195 Seaward, Ladye Bay, BS21 7BU Clevedon Somerset Maxwell B Grieve 2011
1549 16196 The Boat House, Ladye Bay, BS21 7BU Clevedon Somerset Simon Corbett Architect 2015
1550 16197 The Crows Nest, 5, Ladye Bay, BS21 7BU Clevedon Somerset Simon Corbett Architect 2015
1551 17404 five houses between 1 & 5, Leagrove Road, BS21 7QR Clevedon Somerset APG Architects (The Architecture & Planning Group Ltd) 2014c
1552 13061 Beacon View, Peak Lane, TA11 6NZ Compton Dundon Somerset Prewett Bizley Architects 2011-14
1553 14123 Highbridge House, BA4 6PS Ditcheat Somerset Boon Brown Architects 2012
1554 17063 1 to 8, Brook View, BA2 0FA Farmborough Somerset David Hadfield 2019
1555 14475 2, Pipehouse, BA2 7UJ Freshford Somerset Stonewood Design 2015c
1556 14219 37, Fromefield, BA11 2HE Frome Somerset Inscape Architects 2010-11
1557 14127 three houses on site of 43a, Innox Hill, BA11 2LN Frome Somerset Adam Brill Architects 2014
1558 14182 33, Chilkwell Street, BA6 8DE Glastonbury Somerset Peter Goulden 2010
1559 15633 3a, 3b & 3c, Magdelene Street, BA6 9EW Glastonbury Somerset Heriz Payne 2013
1560 14011 Temple Cross House, BA5 1RZ Lower Godney Somerset Nigel Begg 2011
1561 13952 Mill Green, Rectory Lane, TA14 6SP Norton sub Hamdon Somerset Orme Architecture 2010c
1562 14301 Daisy Farm, Newtown, BA5 1PW Panborough Somerset O2i Design Consultants 2010
1563 13501 Rodmoor Cottage, Battery Lane, BS20 7JD Portishead Somerset Scandia-Hus 2013
1564 18288 Thoreaudene, Little Halt, Redcliffe Bay, BS20 8JL Portishead Somerset BRH 2012c
1565 18289 Tregenna, Little Halt, Redcliffe Bay, BS20 8JL Portishead Somerset Clifton Design 2011c
1566 18285 The Retreat, Newhaven Road, BS20 8LH Portishead Somerset Lewis Foster Lewis 2015
1567 18286 houses in, Rose Hill, BS20 6BF Portishead Somerset APG Architects (The Architecture & Planning Group Ltd) 2015c
1568 14224 2a & 2b, Severn Road, BS20 6NP Portishead Somerset Kendall Kingscott 2010c
1569 13624 Copperlea, Mead Lane, BS31 3ER Saltford Somerset whiteBOX Architects (Jon Faulds) 2012
1570 14130 Lis-Dar-Shar, Cowl Street, BA4 5ET Shepton Mallet Somerset Atelier 17 Ltd 2014
1571 13920 Hookgate Cottage, BA10 0LQ South Brewham Somerset Orme Architecture 2012
1572 16460 new house adj. 50, St James Street, TA13 5BN South Petherton Somerset Mark Merer 2013c
1573 14240 Grumbles Farm, Burges Hill, BA3 5JX Stoke St Michael Somerset MJW Architects 2010
1574 13741 Springfield Farm, BA2 8NN Stoney Littleton Somerset Designscape Architects (Spencer Back) 2014
1575 17328 Sedum, Gordons Close, TA1 3DA Taunton Somerset John Coleman 2016
1576 14363 The Orchard, BA11 5DP Trudoxhill Somerset Bruce Yoell 2011
1577 13914 manager's house at The Lighthouse, Bulls Quarries Road, BA11 5BW Tytherington Somerset CaSA Architects 2016
1578 12687 1, Stilemead Lane, BS40 6BS Ubley Somerset Rebecca Dyer 2014
1579 12850 Trees, The Street, BS40 6PA Ubley Somerset Jim & Rebecca Dyer 2010
1580 14223 11a, Allens Lane, BA5 3NQ Wells Somerset Paul A Kellett 2011
1581 17173 12a & 12b, Ash Lane, BA5 2LU Wells Somerset Roger Gallannaugh 2013c
1582 14222 The Garden House, Little Entry, BA5 2TP Wells Somerset Paul A Kellett 2010
1583 13951 67, Milton Lane, BA5 2QT Wells Somerset Orme Architecture 2014
1584 13950 Bau House, 12b, North Road, BA2 5TJ Wells Somerset Orme Architecture 2014
1585 16425 Quarry House, Wells Road, BA5 1EX Westbury-sub-Mendip Somerset Swann Baxter Developments 2018
1586 12876 Barn at Broadenham Farm, Crewkerne Hill, TA20 4EQ Winsham Somerset Edward Versluys 2014
1587 14362 6, Preywater Road, BA5 1LE Wookey Somerset John Winstone 2014
1588 16463 The Studio, Pound Lane, BA9 8DG Yarlington Somerset Mark Merer 2018
1589 14950 Coach House, 62a, White Lane, S35 2YH Chapelfield, Sheffield South Yorkshire Gagarin Studio 2016
1590 16126 14a & 14b, Church Street, S35 0FW Oughtibridge South Yorkshire Coda Studios (Abel Hinchliffe) 2016
1591 16053 28, Archer Lane, S7 2BU Sheffield South Yorkshire Paul Testa Architecture 2016
1592 16030 109, Knowle Lane, S11 9SN Sheffield South Yorkshire Chiles Evans + Care Architects 2016
1593 16052 new house adj. 218, Twentywell Lane, S17 4QF Sheffield South Yorkshire Paul Testa Architecture 2017
1594 11583 9, Fieldside, DN8 4AE Thorne South Yorkshire Works Architecture 2011-13
1595 15142 Fairview, Little Aston Park Road, B74 3BZ Little Aston Staffordshire Andrew Gifford Architects 2013
1596 17015 Winter House, Hall Grounds, DE13 9BS Rolleston on Dove Staffordshire Scott Donald Architecture 2018
1597 11626 The Brick House, Alde House Drive, IP15 5EE Aldeburgh Suffolk James Gorst Architects 2012c
1598 15462 Marsh Hill (replacement), Marsh Lane, Saxmundham Road, Hazlewood, IP15 5PJ Aldeburgh Suffolk Mole Architects 2014
1599 15221 Flints, Park Road, IP15 5EN Aldeburgh Suffolk BHSF Architekten (in assoc with Studio-P) 2016
1600 11633 The Garden House, Park Road, IP15 5EU Aldeburgh Suffolk Hollins Architects 2011
1601 11637 Broombank, Saxmundham Road, IP15 5PQ Aldeburgh Suffolk SOUP Architects 2012
1602 16130 Five Acre Barn, Aldeburgh Road, IP16 4QH Aldringham Suffolk Blee Halligan Architects 2015c
1603 11641 holiday home at, The Fens, IP16 4PY Aldringham Suffolk Buckley Gray Yeoman 2010c
1604 14360 Church Hill Barn, The Street, CO10 5LH Assington Suffolk David Nossiter Architects 2015
1605 4347 Martello Tower Y, Beach Lane, IP12 3FB Bawdsey Suffolk Piercy & Co (Stuart Piercy) 2010
1606 18560 Brambles Barn, Nettlestead Road, IP6 8JU Baylham Suffolk Modece Architects (Matt Bell) 2017c
1607 16156 Pearcroft, Aldecar Lane, IP17 1HN Benhall Suffolk Brooks Architects 2017
1608 15263 The Arc, Boxford Lane, CO10 5JU Boxford Suffolk Search Architects (Jerry Harrell) 2010
1609 17971 1 to 3, Dairy Row, The Street, IP13 8BL Brundish Suffolk Haverstock 2018
1610 11648 Osbourne House, 71-72, Churchgate Street, IP33 1RH Bury St Edmunds Suffolk MS2 (Mike Driver) 2010
1611 15098 The Windmill, Mill Farm, Lavenham Road, IP30 0HX Cockfield Suffolk Beech Architects 2010c
1612 17011 Black Barn, Pound Lane, IP13 0LN Dallinghoo Suffolk Studio Bark 2018
1613 11656 Chantry Barn, Water Lane, CB8 8PP Denston Suffolk Hudson Architects 2011
1614 13593 Sedge House & Rush House, Chapel Road, IP16 4SG Eastbridge Suffolk BLDA Architects 2014
1615 12723 The Chapel Rooms, Mill Street, IP23 8JR Gislingham Suffolk Andrew Hughes Architects 2014-15
1616 17513 The Lake, Brockley Road, IP29 4EQ Hartest Suffolk Edward McCann Architects 2018
1617 17856 Cedar House, Sandy Lane, IP19 8PJ Holton Suffolk Beech Architects 2015
1618 11681 Littlethorpe House, Ixworth Road, IP31 1QX Honington Suffolk MLT Architects 2010
1619 15040 Wood Farm, Sandy Lane, IP12 2HF Iken Suffolk Studio RHE 2016
1620 16591 51b, Church Road, NR33 7SJ Kessingland Suffolk Ian Garrett 2015c
1621 18584 Oak Tree House, Church Street, CO10 9QT Lavenham Suffolk Susan Le Good & Graham Stirk 2017
1622 16129 Oaklands, Blackhouse Lane, CO10 0NL Little Cornard Suffolk Azure Architecture 2016
1623 18807 155, Stradbroke Road, NR33 7HP Lowestoft Suffolk Ian Garrett 2018
1624 18808 155a, Stradbroke Road, NR33 7HP Lowestoft Suffolk Ian Garrett 2015
1625 11716 Hoo House, Dock Lane, IP12 1PA Melton, Woodbridge Suffolk Jerry Tate Architects 2012c
1626 13861 The Eyrie, Hunters Lane, IP20 0LX Mendham Suffolk Hudson Architects 2010
1627 16324 new house r/o Becketts, The Street, IP31 3NA Norton Suffolk Plaice 2015c
1628 13440 Cedar House, 75 (site of, possibly now Broad Street House), Broad Street, IP12 2NQ Orford Suffolk Nash Baker Architects 2015
1629 12693 The Molehill (Stackyard House), Millway Lane, IP22 1AD Palgrave Suffolk Mole Architects 2013
1630 18583 Black Barn, CO10 9ND Preston St Mary Suffolk Project Orange 2015c
1631 15523 Willows, Half Moon Lane, IP22 1RU Redgrave Suffolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2010c
1632 17850 two holiday homes, Easton Lane, IP18 6SS Reydon Suffolk Beech Architects 2018
1633 16590 10, Gorse Lane, IP18 6NG Reydon Suffolk Brian Haward 2012c
1634 16588 Hemmant Ash, Keens Lane, IP18 6NT Reydon Suffolk John Bennett 2010
1635 15524 The Pavilion House, Reydon Grove (off Rissemere Lane East), IP18 6SN Reydon Suffolk Norm Architects (Jonas Bjerre-Poulsen) 2012c
1636 4303 Bavent House, Smear Lane East (off Rissemere Lane East), IP18 6SR Reydon Suffolk Hudson Architects 2010
1637 4304 Smear Farm, Smear Lane East (off Rissemere Lane East), IP18 6SR Reydon Suffolk Lucy Marston Architects 2010
1638 16586 32a, Wangford Road, IP18 6PY Reydon Suffolk Brian Haward 2017
1639 16032 Oak Lane House, Oak Lane, IP30 9JX Rougham Suffolk Cassion Castle Architects 2015
1640 16025 Wadd House, Wadd Lane, IP17 1QX Snape Suffolk BLDA Architects 2015c
1641 16585 51, Ferry Road, IP18 6HQ Southwold Suffolk Hoare, Ridge & Morris 2016
1642 16584 The Perch, 27, Ferry Road, IP18 6HQ Southwold Suffolk Ian Bailey Architects 2010
1643 18469 21, North Road, IP18 6BG Southwold Suffolk Brian Haward 2018
1644 18761 Stanton House, Manningtree Road, IP9 2TA Stutton Suffolk Modece Architects 2011
1645 4292 Balancing Barn, Thorington Road, IP19 9JG Thorington Suffolk MVRDV (Winy Maas) 2010c
1646 4291 The Dune House, Aldeburgh Road, IP16 4NR Thorpeness Suffolk JVA (Jarmund Vigsnaes Architects) 2010c
1647 14270 The Haven & Stocks Studio, Stocks Lane, IP18 6UJ Walberswick Suffolk Hollins Architects 2010c
1648 18335 Copper Beech House, The Street, IP18 6UX Walberswick Suffolk L H Mobbs Architecture (Lucy Hardingham Mobbs) 2015
1649 13246 West Stow Lodge, Ingham Road, IP28 6ET West Stow Suffolk Project Orange 2012
1650 18468 Mulberry, Darsham Road, IP17 3AH Westleton Suffolk Brian Haward 2016
1651 12706 Walk Barn Farm, Walkbarn Farm Lane, IP17 3BZ Westleton Suffolk Charles Barclay Architects 2011-12
1652 15879 Tilia House, Brockley Road, IP29 4SP Whepstead Suffolk Allan Corfield 2016
1653 13421 Anchor House, Broomheath, IP12 4DL Woodbridge Suffolk Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1654 11761 Broom Heath, Broomheath, IP12 4DL Woodbridge Suffolk Wincer Kievenaar Architects 2010
1655 13869 4 houses, Hopton Yard, Middleton Road, IP17 3LG Yoxford Suffolk HAT Projects 2015-6
1656 18558 Taza, Hamm Court, KT13 8YA Addlestone Surrey TE-A (Thomas Evans) 2017
1657 13221 Magnolia, Woburn Hill, KT12 2QG Addlestone Surrey Peter Huf 2010
1658 17235 Danecroft, Farm Lane, KT21 1LR Ashtead Surrey Cove Burgess Architects 2018
1659 18586 Highfield Cottage, Highfield, SM7 3LJ Banstead Surrey Baynes & Co 2015
1660 16241 Lea Gate House (replacement), Brookwell Lane, GU5 0LQ Bramley Surrey Crawford & Gray Architects 2013
1661 18414 Out of Town (replacement), Springfield Road, GU15 1AE Camberley Surrey Architectural Services & Consultancy 2013
1662 15480 Wetwood Rough (or new house on site of), High Street Green, GU8 4XY Chiddingfold Surrey h2 architecture (Mark Hillier) 2013-16
1663 11814 21, Beaconsfield Road, KT10 6PN Claygate Surrey Hanse Haus 2012
1664 18415 Alderbrook Park, GU6 6QU Cranleigh Surrey Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects 2015
1665 17508 Woodcroft, Roberts Way, TW20 9SH Englefield Green Surrey Russo Architetto 2010c
1666 16801 2b, Ruden Way, Epsom Downs, KT17 3LN Epsom Surrey W S Planning & Architecture 2015
1667 17051 two houses r/o 35, Couchmore Avenue, KT10 9AS Esher Surrey Stefani Design 2015
1668 11875 29, New Road, KT10 9PG Esher Surrey Crane Assocs (Robert Crane) 2012
1669 13990 The Concrete House (new Hse adj Marylands), Ryde Way, GU6 7NN Ewhurst Surrey Burrell & Mistry 2014-17
1670 17187 Aylesford House, Beacon Hill Road, GU10 5BZ Ewshot Surrey Kay Stoddart 2019
1671 11884 Chestnut Cottage, Bridle Path, GU10 5BW Ewshot Surrey Kay Stoddart 2012
1672 17469 7, Leigh Lane, GU9 8HP Farnham Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1673 14425 Hillside Farmhouse, Summerfield Lane, GU10 3AN Frensham Surrey ADD Architects (Jim Duffy) 2013-16
1674 18370 19, Abbot Road, GU1 3TA Guildford Surrey WW Studio 2019
1675 11908 1 to 15, Chantry Quarry, Chantry View Road, GU1 3XW Guildford Surrey Paul Brookes Architects 2010
1676 13922 Rowley Cottage, White Lane, GU4 8PS Guildford Surrey Phillips Tracey Architects 2010c
1677 16115 27, Cranley Road, Burwood Park, KT12 5BT Hersham Surrey 3S Architects 2012
1678 16116 Lighthouse, 3, Eriswell Crescent, KT12 5DS Hersham Surrey Paul Brookes Architects (Caroline Cust) 2011
1679 11923 Aurora, Esher Road, KT12 4LL Hersham Surrey Tigers Eye Architecture 2010
1680 16251 11, The Heronry, Burwood Park, KT12 5AT Hersham Surrey Start to Finish Ltd 2012
1681 19140 Whitebeams, The Downs, Givons Grove, KT22 8LB Leatherhead Surrey MBP Architects 2012
1682 16771 new house r/o Orchard Lea, Uvedale Road, RH8 0EW Limpsfield Surrey Jane Duncan Architects 2015
1683 11948 Derico, 10, Bourne Grove, GU10 3QT Lower Bourne, Farnham Surrey BWP Architects 2012-14
1684 18483 Vann Croft, Friday Street, RH5 5TE Ockley Surrey The Brunton Boobyer Partnership 2018c
1685 12597 White Lodge, Quarry Road, RH8 9HE Oxted Surrey Dyer Grimes Architects 2011
1686 16770 Chart Ridge, Trevereux Hill, RH8 0TL Oxted Surrey Ascot Design 2012
1687 15092 Sandy Cross House, Seale Lane, GU10 1LE Seale, Farnham Surrey Fredrick Adam 2014
1688 15151 two houses at Kuoni Gardens, Mill Road, RH5 4NU South Holmwood Surrey Stefan Zins Associates 2016c
1689 15744 Castlenau (The Wood House), Ricketts Hill Road, TN16 2NA Tatsfield Surrey Allies & Morrison (Jason Syrett) 2016
1690 12846 8a, Embercourt Road, KT7 0LQ Thames Ditton Surrey SOUP Architects (Patrick Walls) 2011-13
1691 12009 Westpoint & Crossways, St Leonards Road, KT7 0RP Thames Ditton Surrey Silva Ford Architects 2010
1692 15481 Roundles Cottage, High Button, GU8 6NR Thursley Surrey h2 architecture (Mark Hillier) 2010
1693 14015 Jura, Beechwood Road, GU25 4JP Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Lewandowski Willcox 2014-6
1694 12028 Greenside (replacement house), Chestnut Avenue, off Portnall Drive, GU25 4NS Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Ascot Design 2013
1695 17314 Fortuna Lodge, Spring Woods, GU25 4PW Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Lewandowski Willcox 2015
1696 15101 4, Virginia Drive, GU25 4RX Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1697 18331 10a, Broomfield Park, RH4 3QQ Westcott Surrey MEM Property Services 2010
1698 17394 Nova, Hamm Court Estate, KT13 8YE Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2015
1699 17395 Waterways, Hamm Court Estate, KT13 8YE Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2016
1700 16311 34, Oatlands Close, KT13 9EE Weybridge Surrey SOUP Architects 2017
1701 13218 6b, Pine Grove, KT13 9AX Weybridge Surrey Louise Bastable 2014
1702 12847 Huf Showhouse, Riverview, The Heights, Wellington Way, Brooklands, KT13 0NY Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2015
1703 16230 Glanafon, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey Quad Architects 2015
1704 16231 Here Weir, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey Jorntrahus 2014
1705 16232 Peel Cottage, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey John Cavilla 2011
1706 16233 The Pines, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey The Cave Co-operative 2015
1707 12053 Vangay House, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey BCDH Architects 2010
1708 12836 Pathways, Prey Heath, GU22 0SL Woking Surrey ArchitecturALL (Simon Skeffington) 2013
1709 17814 Harwood House, Lunghurst Road, CR3 7HE Woldingham Surrey Iconic Architecture 2018
1710 17904 Random (replacement) & Sain-y-Mor, LL64 5JB Rhosneigr Wales/Anglesey Buju Architects 2015c
1711 17915 Bryniau (replacement), Lon Penrhyn Garw, LL65 2YY Treaddur Bay Wales/Anglesey Owen Ellis Architecture 2015
1712 14077 nine houses at Great House Farm, Michaelston Road, St Fagans, CF5 6DU Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Gillard Associates 2013
1713 16184 house adj. 13, Westbourne Crescent, Whitchurch, CF14 2BL Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Loyn & Co Architects 2015
1714 16051 2, Westville Walk, Roath, CF23 5DD Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Downs Merrifield (Rob Boltman) 2017
1715 17393 40a, Rhiwbina Hill, CF14 6UQ Rhiwbina Wales/Cardiff Downs Merrifield (Rob Boltman) 2019
1716 17909 Craig-y--Wylan, Llys Helig Drive, Great Orme, LL30 2XB Llandudno Wales/Conwy ICE Architecture 2016
1717 17908 Fairway, Llys Helig Drive, Great Orme, LL30 2XB Llandudno Wales/Conwy Matthew Jones Architects 2016
1718 18514 53 (replacement), Marine Drive, LL28 4HT Rhos-on-Sea Wales/Conwy JAR Architecture 2019
1719 18523 1 to 6, Cwrt Yr Eglwys, CF64 4DW Dinas Powys Wales/Glamorgan Robertson Francis Partnership 2018
1720 12160 24, Evenlode Avenue, CF64 3PD Penarth Wales/Glamorgan Hyde + Hyde Architects 2014
1721 18635 Quainton, Meadow Lane, CF84 3QH Penarth Wales/Glamorgan EPT Partnership 2012
1722 12977 Penn Onn House, CF5 6EZ St Brides-super-Ely Wales/Glamorgan Loyn & Co Architects 2010c
1723 12170 Cefn Castell, (down unmade road off A497), LL52 0SA Criccieth Wales/Gwynedd Stephenson ISA Studio 2014
1724 14934 house east of St Twrog Church, LL54 4LL Llandwrog Wales/Gwynedd Donald Insall & Associates 2015
1725 15978 new house adj Meryswydden, Chain Road, NP7 7BS Abergavenny Wales/Monmouth Loyn & Co Architects 2016
1726 15286 Little Paddock, 78, Pen-y-Pound, NP7 7RW Abergavenny Wales/Monmouth Morgan & Horowskyj 2013
1727 12181 Forest Lodge, Trelleck Road, NP16 6SN Botany Bay, Tintern Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2013
1728 12182 Veddw Farm, Veddw, NP16 6PH Devanden Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2011
1729 13612 The Nook, NP16 6RE Earlswood, Chepstow Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2013
1730 12183 Carreg A Gwydr, NP16 6BX Itton Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2011
1731 13437 One, The Orchard, Llanellen Road, NP7 9NF Llanfoist Wales/Monmouth CR+SH Architects 2012c
1732 17041 Silver How, Llanhennock Top Road, NP18 1LT Llanhennock Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2017-8
1733 12184 Blue Door, Farhill, NP16 6QZ Llanishen Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2010
1734 13884 roundhouse south of, Trecnwc, SA34 0YD Glandwr, Whitland Wales/Pembroke Charlie Hague & Megan Williams 2013
1735 16319 Arosfa, Goodwick Hill, SA64 0ES Goodwick, Fishguard Wales/Pembroke John Pardey Architects (Ralph Kent) 2015
1736 12191 Chattock House, Golf Course Road, SA42 0NR Newport Wales/Pembroke John Pardey Architects 2010
1737 13432 The Old Lifeboat Station, Castle Hill, SA70 7BP Tenby Wales/Pembroke Argent Architects 2010
1738 15456 Shearwaters, North Cliff, SA70 8AT Tenby Wales/Pembroke OB Architecture 2016
1739 13263 Ty Haearn, LD5 4TP Abergwesyn, Llanwrtyd Wells Wales/Powys Glazzard Architects (David Johnson) 2010c
1740 17044 Ty Casim, Castle Road, NP8 1AP Crickhowell Wales/Powys Adrian Cook 2016
1741 16378 Coed Mill, NP8 1ST Llanbedr Wales/Powys Woollacott Gilmartin Architects 2010c
1742 12197 Ty Bywyd (formerly Llwyn Pentre), LD1 6TW Llanbister, Llandrindod Wells Wales/Powys John Pawson 2013-
1743 15478 Garden House, Greenfield Road, LD8 2LB Presteigne Wales/Powys Kate Darby Architects 2016
1744 17870 68, The Dell, Tonteg, CF37 1TG Pontypridd Wales/Rhondda CT Greg Hill Architects 2015
1745 17517 Bank Farm, Burrows Lane, SA3 1JB Llangennith Wales/Swansea Raum Architects 2018
1746 12873 Stormy Castle, Kyfts Lane, SA3 1DP Llanmadoc Wales/Swansea Loyn & Co Architects 2013
1747 13064 Heritage Acres, SA3 2HD Penmaen Wales/Swansea JK Design Studio 2014
1748 13068 25, East Cliff, SA3 2AS Pennard Wales/Swansea Hyde + Hyde Architects 2014
1749 16172 76, Pennard Road, SA3 2AA Pennard Wales/Swansea Hyde + Hyde Architects 2015c
1750 14953 new house adj 11, West Cliff, Southgate, SA3 2AN Swansea Wales/Swansea Hyde + Hyde Architects 2015c
1751 14426 North Farm, CV36 5HZ Cherington, Shipston-on-Stour Warwickshire CaSA Architects 2013
1752 17264 The Ghost House, Main Drive, CV35 9BT Moreton Paddox Warwickshire BPN Architects 2018
1753 17262 Whiteacre, CV35 9BS Moreton Paddox Warwickshire Emma Vergette 2016
1754 18970 Othello Way (site of 61), Shipston Road, CV37 7LN Stratford-upon-Avon Warwickshire BACA Architects 2019
1755 17514 Fammington Court, Loxley Lane, CV35 9EN Wellesbourne Warwickshire ArchiWildish (Mark Wildish) 2018
1756 12258 28, Mead Rise, Edgbaston, B15 3SD Birmingham West Midlands Lapworth Architects 2010
1757 15964 11 & 13 (Larch House & Zinc House), Gibbet Hill Road, CV4 7AJ Coventry West Midlands Studio Spicer Architects 2017
1758 18911 The Hedge House, Kenilworth Road, B93 0AD Knowle West Midlands David Sheppard 2018
1759 15143 35, Hardwick Road, B74 3BY Sutton Coldfield West Midlands Neil Boddison Associates 2010c
1760 19247 new house r/o Gallops, The Street, BN6 9DJ Albourne West Sussex LCE Architects 2012
1761 12309 River Plane House, Crossgates (Rackham Street), BN18 9NT Amberley West Sussex Helen Gaffney Architects 2011
1762 17807 13, Munnion Road, RH17 6RR Ardingly West Sussex Will Alsop 2015
1763 17255 The Upside Down House, London Road, RH17 6HS Balcombe West Sussex Morton Scarr Architects 2014
1764 17213 24 (replacement), Greenacres, PO20 7HL Birdham West Sussex Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1765 15260 Brightwater, 14 (replacement), Greenacres, PO20 7HL Birdham West Sussex Des Ewing Residential Architects 2016
1766 18747 Craigweil House, Canons Close, PO21 4ED Bognor Regis West Sussex Rathbone Miller 2010
1767 17010 Moat Cottage, The Drive, PO18 8JG Bosham West Sussex AR Design Studio 2018
1768 16083 The Sidings, East Bracklesham Drive, PO20 8JW Bracklesham Bay West Sussex HFP Architects 2011
1769 14956 Hadleigh, Sopers Lane, BN44 3PU Bramber West Sussex W&M Architects 2010c
1770 18818 new house adj. Highmead, Birchwood Grove Road, RH15 0DL Burgess Hill West Sussex Belmont Designs 2011
1771 19293 Jalna, Church Road, PO19 7HN Chichester West Sussex AR Design Studio 2017
1772 16426 Hylters (Curly House), Hylters Lane, PO18 9HT Chilgrove West Sussex Ecotecture 2010c
1773 18259 Granary, Jack Windmill, Mill Lane, BN6 9PG Clayton West Sussex Featherstone Young Architects 2016
1774 12879 Pavello, Forest Road, RH12 4TB Colgate West Sussex DHA (Des Harvey) 2014
1775 16325 The Courtyard House, Horsham Road, RH13 8BU Cowfold West Sussex Morton Scarr Architects 2015c
1776 17620 1 to 5, Tobias Green, Coombe Hill Road, RH19 4LZ East Grinstead West Sussex Nicolas Pople 2017c
1777 17619 1 to 9, Tobias Place, Coombe Hill Road, RH19 4LZ East Grinstead West Sussex Nicolas Pople 2012c
1778 12342 67, Coastal Road, BN16 1SJ East Preston West Sussex HD Architects 2012
1779 4329 69, Coastal Road, BN16 1SJ East Preston West Sussex Gary Mount 2013
1780 15555 Waterside, 9, Coastal Road, BN16 1SJ East Preston West Sussex ECE Architecture 2016
1781 16101 Brambledown, Middle Way, Kingston Gorse, BN16 1RY East Preston West Sussex Robert Ellis 2016
1782 12344 Gull Point, Outram Road, PO22 7AL Felpham West Sussex Ivon Blumer Architects; Architectural Design Services (Nick Hopper) 2010c
1783 15259 Mill Pond Cottage (new house), Mill Lane, PO19 3JN Fishbourne West Sussex RB Studio 2016
1784 15118 The Anchorage, Eirene Avenue, BN12 4DL Goring-by-Sea West Sussex 2015
1785 19246 The Barn, Moorlands Farm, Wheatsheaf Road, BN5 9AT Henfield West Sussex Sandy Rendell Architects 2018c
1786 13880 Danny Lodge, New Way Lane, BN6 9BA Hurstpierpoint West Sussex Matt Architecture 2015
1787 12371 1 to 5, Riverside Wharf, River Road, BN17 5BZ Littlehampton West Sussex John Pardey Architects 2010c
1788 17897 Stonehurst, Hollihurst Road, GU28 9BT Lodsworth West Sussex ArchitectureLIVE 2010c
1789 16089 12, Alleyne Way, Elmer, PO22 6JZ Middleton-on-Sea West Sussex Tim Murray 2016
1790 15387 The Lake House, The Forestry Road, RH14 0PB Plaistow West Sussex Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2015c
1791 13049 Orchard Farm, Gay Street, RH20 2HH Pulborough West Sussex Wilkinson King 2011-4
1792 17867 Terwick Wood, Fyning Lane, GU31 5DD Rogate West Sussex Dannatt Johnson Architects 2010
1793 18760 59, Beach Green, BN43 5YE Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Liam Russell 2018
1794 3558 2, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Thinking Space Ltd 2011
1795 17961 17, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex ECE Architecture 2018
1796 14410 18, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2016
1797 12831 39, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Ecospace with IPT Architects 2015
1798 17960 44, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Bale House CAD Ltd 2018
1799 15869 94, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HB Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Owen Powell Architects 2014
1800 15871 98, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HB Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Mel Humphrey 2016
1801 15870 100, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HB Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Thinking Space Ltd 2016
1802 12399 124, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex James Breckell Architects 2010
1803 17994 Island Cottage, Mill Lane, PO20 7LU Sidlesham West Sussex Paul Cashin Architects 2018c
1804 15899 Hadleigh, Sopers Lane, BN44 3PT Steyning West Sussex Matthew Wintersgill 2015c
1805 12415 Bartons, West Chiltington Road, RH20 4BP Storrington West Sussex PAD Studio 2011
1806 18817 The Spiral, Turners Hill Road, RH10 4PE Turners Hill West Sussex DD Architects 2017
1807 17589 Nithurst Farm, GU28 9BA Upperton West Sussex Adam Richards Architects 2018
1808 12417 Fernbreeze, Colwood Lane, RH17 5EU Warninglid West Sussex M E Cassam Assocs 2012
1809 16414 Merrow, East Strand, PO20 8BA West Wittering West Sussex Guy Stansfeld Architects 2017c
1810 15120 three houses r/o & adj. 64, Sea Road, BN12 4PY Worthing West Sussex ECE Architecture 2015c
1811 18750 6, Arkenley Lane, Almondbury Common, HD4 6SQ Almondbury West Yorkshire Barbara Canal 2012
1812 12435 The Gables, Brighouse Wood Lane, HD6 2AL Brighouse West Yorkshire Smith Rodgers 2010c
1813 17048 new house adj. 5, Chapel Lane, HD7 4HZ Golcar West Yorkshire Derrie O'Sullivan Architects 2014
1814 12923 2a, Inglewood Avenue, HD2 2DS Huddersfield West Yorkshire Malcolm Sizer Planning 2012
1815 14081 houses in, Lilac Grove, Victoria Park Avenue, LS5 3AG Leeds West Yorkshire White Design 2013
1816 16411 Thorney Barn, 33, Thorney Lane, HX2 6UX Midgley West Yorkshire Gagarin Studio 2017-8
1817 13932 6, Netherton Fold, HD4 7HB Netherton West Yorkshire Halliday Clark Architects 2010c
1818 18549 14, Rivock Avenue, BD20 6SA Steeton West Yorkshire John & Jennifer Wharton 2010
1819 18444 Plumpton Barn, 5, Mitchell Lane, BD10 0TA Thackley West Yorkshire Corstorphine + Wright (Andy Brown) 2010c
1820 16439 Cumberworth Lodge, 64a, Barnsley Road, HD8 8NN Upper Cumberworth West Yorkshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1821 14464 Samways, SP5 5LQ Alvediston Wiltshire Timothy Reeve 2010
1822 13026 11a, Wine Street Terrace, BA15 1NP Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire Stephen Brooks 2010-11
1823 14473 Myrtle Cottage, 208, BA15 2JF Conkwell Wiltshire Stonewood Design 2014
1824 18428 The Croft, Potters Hill, BA12 8AD Crockerton Wiltshire Western Design Architects 2010c
1825 18427 The Hacienda, Botleys Farm, Wick Lane, SP5 3NW Downton Wiltshire Western Design Architects 2018
1826 14351 Monk Garron, West End, SP5 5JS Ebbesbourne Wake Wiltshire Nick Shipp Architects 2010c
1827 14456 Rissington, Pollen Lane, SP4 8JR Figheldean Wiltshire PKA Architects 2015
1828 14447 Blackberry Cottage, Lower Kingsdown Road, SN13 8AZ Kingsdown, Corsham Wiltshire Hetreed Ross Architects 2010c
1829 14095 Chilliswood, 2a, Church Lane, BA2 7GH Limpley Stoke Wiltshire Designscape Architects (Chris Mackenzie) 2014
1830 18358 Dundas View, 2b, Church Lane, BA2 7GH Limpley Stoke Wiltshire Moon Architect & Builder 2018
1831 19267 two houses adj Woodwick Hall, Midford Lane, BA2 7GP Limpley Stoke Wiltshire Stonewood Design 2019
1832 18339 54a, Murhill, BA2 7FG Limpley Stoke Wiltshire Hewitt Studios 2014
1833 14431 Kingsbury Croft, 13, Kingsbury Street, SN8 1HU Marlborough Wiltshire Designscape Architects 2011
1834 13406 Fistral, SN16 9JB Milbourne, Malmesbury Wiltshire Cloud Nine 2013
1835 15700 Maraba, Hollybush Lane, SN9 5BB Pewsey Wiltshire Fowler Architecture 2015
1836 14455 Featherbrook, Whistley Road, SN10 5TD Potterne Wiltshire PKA Architects (Peter Kent) 2010
1837 14433 Brambledown, Pewsey Road, SN9 6EN Rushall Wiltshire DRA Architects 2010c
1838 14488 1 to 3, Belle Vue Court, Belle Vue Road, SP1 3YF Salisbury Wiltshire Larkham Design 2016
1839 12513 The Sheds, SN8 4LP Stanton St Bernard Wiltshire Aubrey Newman 2012c
1840 13890 1 to 43, Howse Garden, SN2 1FP Swindon Wiltshire Glenn Howells Architects 2011
1841 18388 17a, Roman Crescent, SN1 4HH Swindon Wiltshire Thinking Buildings 2015
1842 18363 1, Wichelstok Close, SN1 4ES Swindon Wiltshire Springfield Design 2016
1843 14856 Upper Earls Court Farm, Horpit, SN4 0AU Wanborough Wiltshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1844 12523 Highfield, Main Road, SP4 6HH Winterbourne Earls Wiltshire Jerry Tate Architects 2012
1845 16385 Wychwood House, Bear Hill, B48 7JX Alvechurch Worcestershire Batterham Matthews Architects 2015c
1846 16380 The Bridge House, 21a, Hewell Lane, B45 8NZ Barnt Green Worcestershire David Edwards Partnership 2014c
1847 16386 Lynwood Barns, Lea End Lane, B48 7AY Hopwood Worcestershire Sjolander Da Cruz Architects 2018
1848 12886 Rock House, DY11 5RQ Low Habberley Worcestershire Angelo Mastropietro 2014
1849 14937 Endeavour, 83, Old Hollow, WR14 4NW Malvern Worcestershire Nick Carroll Architects 2017
1850 16315 Horsham Court Stables, Horsham, WR6 6PN Martley Worcestershire Harrison Brookes Architects 2017
1851 16314 The Old Court, Horsham, WR6 6PN Martley Worcestershire Harrison Brookes Architects 2017