1 |
13847 |
Riverbank, Carlton Road, MK43 7DS |
Harrold |
Bedfordshire |
Colin Eades |
1983 |
2 |
16361 |
1 to 76, Geffers Ride, SL5 7JY |
Ascot |
Berkshire |
Diamond Partnership |
1987c |
3 |
16065 |
houses in, Porchester, SL5 9DY |
Ascot |
Berkshire |
Broadway Malyan |
1985c |
4 |
19357 |
Boyd Court, Downshire Way, RG42 1PX |
Bracknell |
Berkshire |
Phippen Randall & Parkes |
1983c |
5 |
15641 |
1 to 8, Bishop Court, Boyn Hill Avenue, SL6 4EX |
Maidenhead |
Berkshire |
Queensgate Homes Ltd |
1981c |
6 |
16369 |
Swan Court, Northcroft Lane, RG14 1JZ |
Newbury |
Berkshire |
Sutton, Griffin & Morgan |
1987c |
7 |
16349 |
1 to 31, Lyefield Court, Emner Green, RG4 8AP |
Reading |
Berkshire |
Sidell Gibson Partnership |
1987 |
8 |
19337 |
Remenham Barn, Remenham Lane, RG9 3DB |
Remenham |
Berkshire |
Irena Mardi |
1981c |
9 |
6084 |
Upton Court, Upton Court Road, Upton, SL3 7LR |
Slough |
Berkshire |
David Duncombe |
1986-90 |
10 |
6099 |
25, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY |
Windsor |
Berkshire |
Myresjohus (manufacturers) |
1984 |
11 |
19537 |
1 to 46, Watermill Court, Bath Road, RG7 5RD |
Woolhampton |
Berkshire |
Barton Willmore Partnership |
1989c |
12 |
6106 |
house at |
|
Berkshire |
Brian Hook & Ptnrs |
1980c |
13 |
6112 |
4 to 14 (even), Alfred Place, BS2 8HD |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Moxley Jenner Partnership |
1985 |
14 |
6114 |
housing at, Baltic Wharf, Mardyke Ferry Road, Spike Island, BS1 6TT |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Halliday Meecham Partnership |
1986 |
15 |
6115 |
refurbished houses, Bathurst Basin, Spike Island, BS1 6UB |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Ronald Toone Partnership (Roger Wilson) |
1980 |
16 |
6145 |
housing in and around, Challoner Court, BS1 4RG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Ronald Toone Partnership (Roger Wilson) |
1980 |
17 |
19172 |
1 to 6, Estcourt Gardens, Stapleton, BS16 1EF |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Architecton |
1988c |
18 |
6134 |
Brock House, Great Brockeridge, Westbury on Trym, BS9 3TY |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Michael Strode Associates |
1983 |
19 |
20178 |
Glowerowera, Great Brockeridge, Westbury on Trym, BS9 3TY |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Philip Hurd Designs |
1985c |
20 |
15683 |
1 to 11, Kingsmill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1BZ |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Hanson Property Co |
1981c |
21 |
6142 |
1 to 15, Lodge Place, BS1 5LG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Ferguson Mann |
1980c |
22 |
6143 |
1 to 7, Lodge Street, BS1 5LR |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Ferguson Mann |
1980c |
23 |
16068 |
Trinity Place, 1, Merchants Road, Hotwells, BS8 4PZ |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Bruges Tozer Partnership |
1985c |
24 |
15617 |
23 to 97 (odd), Orlebar Gardens, Lawrence Weston, BS11 0TB |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Bruges Tozer Partnership |
1980c |
25 |
16456 |
100 & 102, Princess Victoria Street, Clifton, BS8 4DB |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Ryan McKee Architects |
1987c |
26 |
6151 |
elderly persons' housing, Redcross Mews, Old Market, BS2 0BE |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs |
1984-5 |
27 |
6152 |
Perrett House (sheltered housing), Redcross Street, BS2 0BB |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs |
1980c |
28 |
6153 |
housing at, Rownham Mead, Hotwells, BS8 4YD |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Hubbard Ford & Associates |
1980 |
29 |
19167 |
36, Welsford Avenue, Stapleton, BS16 1BW |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Architecton |
1984 |
30 |
6160 |
The New Rectory, Church Street, Old Amersham, HP7 0DB |
Amersham |
Buckinghamshire |
Spence, Glover & Ferguson (Patrick Ettwein) |
1985 |
31 |
4266 |
houses in, Adkins Close, HP19 9UY |
Aylesbury |
Buckinghamshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge |
1980s |
32 |
20631 |
houses in, Robinson Close, HP19 9UX |
Aylesbury |
Buckinghamshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge |
1980s |
33 |
6176 |
Forty Green Farmhouse, Forty Green, HP27 9PN |
Bledlow-cum-Saunderton |
Buckinghamshire |
Eric Throssell |
1983 |
34 |
6204 |
Fawley House (formerly Rectory), Fawley Green, RG9 6JA |
Fawley |
Buckinghamshire |
Quinlan Terry |
1989 |
35 |
6211 |
The Bourne, 5, Oval Way, SL9 8PY |
Gerrards Cross |
Buckinghamshire |
CZWG |
1983-4 |
36 |
16802 |
1, Church Street, HP16 0AX |
Great Missenden |
Buckinghamshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge |
1980s |
37 |
15785 |
The Vines, Aston Road, HP17 8AF |
Haddenham |
Buckinghamshire |
Zwadowski |
1980-81 |
38 |
6230 |
Upper Lodge, Hedsor Park, SL6 0HX |
Hedsor |
Buckinghamshire |
Bateman Palmer Partnership (Selwyn Palmer) |
1985 |
39 |
2771 |
Church End, 18c, Chearsley Road, HP18 9AW |
Long Crendon |
Buckinghamshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge (Paul Collinge) |
1982c |
40 |
6259 |
Harleyford Manor, Henley Road, SL7 2DX |
Marlow |
Buckinghamshire |
Raymond Price |
1985-8 |
41 |
6264 |
1 to 8, Templars Place, SL7 1NU |
Marlow |
Buckinghamshire |
Broadway Malyan |
1980s |
42 |
6268 |
housing in and around, (Bolbeck Park) Lascelles Close, MK15 8QA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Phippen Randall & Parkes |
1984 |
43 |
6267 |
housing at, (Bolbeck Park) Venables Lane, MK15 8PS |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MKDC (Gavin Hinton-Cook) |
1980s |
44 |
6269 |
The Vicarage, 29, (Bradville) Bradwell Road, MK13 7AX |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Phippen Randall & Parkes |
1982 |
45 |
6280 |
Homeworld (Pyramid), 6, (Bradwell Common) Chesham Avenue, MK13 8DJ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Wigley Fox Partnership |
1981 |
46 |
6270 |
Homeworld (A-Frame), 17, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DG |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
|
1981 |
47 |
6271 |
Homeworld (Autarkic), 58, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Autarkic Potentials Ltd (Donald Forrest) |
1981 |
48 |
20619 |
Homeworld (Autarkic), 60, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Autarkic Potentials Ltd (Donald Forrest) |
1981 |
49 |
6273 |
Homeworld (Eltisley House), 56, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
S & S Homes (builders) |
1981 |
50 |
6274 |
Homeworld (Ideal Home House), 11, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DG |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Dominic Michaelis Associates |
1981 |
51 |
6275 |
Homeworld (Topper) 44, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Mowlem (builders) |
1981 |
52 |
6276 |
Homeworld (Vintage Homes), 50, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Glenbervie Estate Co (builder) |
1981 |
53 |
6278 |
Homeworld (Wanaka House), 52, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Lockwood Homes Ltd (builder) |
1981 |
54 |
6279 |
Homeworld (Whelmar), 15, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DG |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Trevor Taylor |
1981 |
55 |
6281 |
Homeworld (Heatkeeper House), 5, (Bradwell Common) Downley Avenue, MK13 8DB |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
James Walker (builder) |
1981 |
56 |
6282 |
housing at, (Bradwell) Nursery Gardens, MK13 9HU |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MacCormac & Jamieson |
1982 |
57 |
15570 |
housing at, (Central MK) Adelphi Street, MK9 4AE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Wayland Tunley |
1988-92 |
58 |
6283 |
75, (Downhead Park) Colesbourne Drive, MK15 9AW |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Edward Cullinan Architects |
1985 |
59 |
6284 |
housing at, (Downhead Park) Haythrop Close, MK15 9DD |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Rob Hutson & Brian Frost |
1984 |
60 |
6285 |
housing at, (Downhead Park) Mickleton, MK15 9AT |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Melvin, Lansley & Mark |
1983 |
61 |
6286 |
housing at, (Downhead Park) Oakley Gardens, MK15 9BH |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Martin Richardson |
1985 |
62 |
20621 |
29 to 33(odd), (Downhead Park) Thorneycroft Lane, MK15 9BB |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Edward Cullinan Architects |
1985 |
63 |
6287 |
housing at, (Downhead Park) Warmington Gardens, MK15 9BP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Scott Associates |
1989 |
64 |
6288 |
housing at, (Downs Barn) Cantle Avenue, MK14 7RJ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley Scott |
1984 |
65 |
6289 |
The Vicarage, 1,, (Downs Barn) Overstreet, MK14 7RZ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley Scott |
1986 |
66 |
6290 |
housing at, (Downs Barn) Pastern Place, MK14 7RD |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley Scott |
1984 |
67 |
1950 |
1 to 7, (Fenny Stratford) Bristow Close, MK6 2XP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Colquhoun & Miller |
1980s |
68 |
6292 |
housing at, (Great Holm) Badminton View, MK8 9HL |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley Scott |
1986c |
69 |
6293 |
housing at, (Great Holm) Highgrove Hill, MK8 9AG |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MKDC (Gavin Hinton-Cook) |
1982 |
70 |
6294 |
housing at, (Great Holm) Kensington Drive, MK8 9AN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MKDC (Peter Moss) |
1982 |
71 |
6295 |
housing at north end of, (Great Holm) Kensington Drive, MK8 9AR |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard |
1982 |
72 |
6297 |
housing at, (Great Linford) Deerfern Close, MK14 5BZ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Tuckley Walker |
1980c |
73 |
15726 |
housing at, (Great Linford) Millhayes, MK14 5EP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Robert Merrick & Partners |
1983c |
74 |
6304 |
housing at, (Leadenhall) Fulwoods Drive, MK6 5LB |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Sebire Allsopp |
1982c |
75 |
6305 |
58 to 72 (even), (Loughton) Ashpole Furlong, MK5 8DX |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Phippen Randall & Parkes |
1989 |
76 |
6307 |
The Stone Barn, 4, (Loughton) Leys Road, MK5 8AZ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Peter Howard |
1980 |
77 |
6306 |
1 to 23, (Loughton) Redland Drive, MK5 8EJ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Feilden & Mawson |
1986 |
78 |
20623 |
housing at, (Peartree Bridge) Jeeves Close, MK6 3PB |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Howard Fawcett |
1985-6 |
79 |
6312 |
housing at, (Peartree Bridge) Waterside, MK6 3DQ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MKDC (P Barker) |
1985 |
80 |
20624 |
housing at, (Peartree Bridge) Woodley Headland, MK6 3PA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Howard Fawcett |
1985-6 |
81 |
6313 |
1 to 11, (Pennyland) Carolus Creek, MK15 8AZ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley |
1980c; 1982c |
82 |
6314 |
1 to 18, (Pennyland) Skeats Wharf, Mk15 8AY |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley |
1982c |
83 |
20625 |
1 to 11, (Pennyland) Staters Pound, MK15 8AX |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley |
1982c |
84 |
6316 |
housing at, (Shenley Church End) Fortescue Drive, MK5 6AU |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley Scott |
1980s |
85 |
6317 |
housing at, (Shenley Church End) Pigott Drive, MK5 6BY |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Phippen Randall & Parkes |
1980s |
86 |
6318 |
housing at, (Shenley Church End) Thirlby Lane, MK5 6DL |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Bovis Homes Technical Services |
1980s |
87 |
6328 |
1, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Phippen Randall & Parkes |
1986 |
88 |
6327 |
3, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Derek Walker Assocs |
1986 |
89 |
6324 |
6, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DW |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
The Llewellyn Group of Companies |
1986 |
90 |
6325 |
7, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
The ECD Partnership |
1986 |
91 |
6319 |
9, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
John S Bonnington Partnership |
1986 |
92 |
6322 |
11, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
John S Bonnington Partnership |
1986 |
93 |
6321 |
13, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
PCKO Architects |
1986 |
94 |
6320 |
15, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Hedlunds Swedish Houses Ltd |
1986 |
95 |
6329 |
17, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Stepnell Ltd in assoc with SIAB (Sweden) & Nilsson Assocs |
1986 |
96 |
20626 |
22, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK7 5DW |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
The Wigfall Group Practice |
1986 |
97 |
6332 |
10 to 20 (even), (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK7 5DW |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Trevor Denton Wayland Tunley |
1986 |
98 |
6348 |
2 & 4, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DW |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
David Tuckley Assocs |
1986 |
99 |
6337 |
24 & 26, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DW |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Prowting Homes Ltd |
1986 |
100 |
6331 |
1 & 3, (Shenley Lodge) Crowther Court, MK7 5DR |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
The Wigfall Group Practice |
1986 |
101 |
6333 |
6 to 24 (even), 5 to 23 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Crowther Court, MK5 7DR |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Max Lock, Easton, Periston & King |
1986 |
102 |
6344 |
7, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Trevor Denton Wayland Tunley |
1986 |
103 |
6336 |
9, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DG |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Phil Bixby |
1986 |
104 |
6339 |
12, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
David Gabriel Design Partnership |
1986 |
105 |
6340 |
14, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Trevor Denton Wayland Tunley |
1986 |
106 |
6341 |
16, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
David Simm |
1986 |
107 |
6342 |
18, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
The ECD Partnership |
1986 |
108 |
6334 |
22, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Hosby House Ltd |
1986 |
109 |
6343 |
11 to 25 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DD |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Feilden Clegg Design |
1986 |
110 |
21095 |
24 to 44 (even), (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DR |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Max Lock, Easton, Periston & King |
1986 |
111 |
6345 |
8 & 10, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Hutchison Locke & Monk |
1986 |
112 |
6347 |
1, (Shenley Lodge) Grantham Court, MK5 7DP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Hutchison Locke & Monk |
1986 |
113 |
6349 |
1 to 9 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Livesey Hill, MK5 7DS |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
PCKO Architects |
1986 |
114 |
6350 |
2, (Shenley Lodge) Northcroft, MK5 7BE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Charles Partnership |
1986 |
115 |
6323 |
4 & 6, (Shenley Lodge) Northcroft, MK5 7BE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Charles Partnership |
1986 |
116 |
6357 |
2, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DQ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Keith Horn |
1986 |
117 |
6351 |
3, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DG |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
TRADA |
1986 |
118 |
6354 |
4, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DQ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Michaelis Brandon Associates |
1986 |
119 |
6352 |
5, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DG |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Wimpey Homes |
1986 |
120 |
6355 |
6, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DQ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Countryside Properties plc |
1986 |
121 |
6353 |
7, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DG |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Buildform Ltd |
1986 |
122 |
6356 |
8, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DQ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Peter J Farmer |
1986 |
123 |
6359 |
2, (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DL |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Hobbs Architects Ltd |
1986 |
124 |
6360 |
46, (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DL |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Ivor Richards Architects & Designers |
1986 |
125 |
6358 |
1 to 7 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DJ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
David Tuckley Assocs |
1986 |
126 |
6361 |
34 (and others), (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DL |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MKDC (Gavin Hinton-Cook) |
1986 |
127 |
6363 |
40 (and others), (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DL |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
The ECD Partnership |
1986 |
128 |
6362 |
63 to 79 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DJ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Colquhoun & Miller |
1986 |
129 |
18219 |
Little Orchard, 22a, (Simpson) Hanmer Road, MK6 3AY |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
|
1980c |
130 |
6370 |
2 to 18 (even), (Two Mile Ash) Clay Hill, MK8 8BE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Wayland Tunley |
1980s |
131 |
15585 |
housing at, (Wavendon) Church End, MK17 8NA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
John Corbey & Associates |
1980c |
132 |
6372 |
housing at, (Willen) Christian Court, MK15 9HY |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Martin Richardson |
1984 |
133 |
6374 |
housing at, (Willen) Dolben Court, MK15 9HS |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MKDC (Peter Howard) |
1984 |
134 |
6371 |
housing at, (Willen) Hobart Crescent, Willen Park, MK15 9HH |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
MacCormac & Jamieson |
1985c |
135 |
6375 |
housing at, (Willen) Millington Gate, MK15 9HT |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Robert Merrick & Partners |
1985 |
136 |
6376 |
housing at, (Willen) Oaktree Court, MK15 9LP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Robert Macdonald Associates |
1980s |
137 |
6378 |
housing at, (Willen) Verdon Drive, Willen Park, MK15 9DE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Colquhoun & Miller |
1983 |
138 |
6379 |
housing at, (Woolstone) Allison Court, MK15 0BQ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Bovis Homes Technical Services |
1985c |
139 |
6380 |
housing at, (Woolstone) Butterfield Close, MK15 0BZ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Hughes & Bicknell |
1984 |
140 |
13031 |
housing at, (Woolstone) Chiselhampton, MK15 0AZ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Phippen Randall & Parkes |
1986 |
141 |
6381 |
housing at, (Woolstone) Newport Road, MK15 0AA |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Masini Franklin Partnership |
1986 |
142 |
6382 |
8 to 30 (even), (Woolstone) Pattison Lane, MK15 0AS |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley Scott (Trevor Denton) |
1984 |
143 |
1953 |
Woolstone 2 housing at, (Woolstone) Rendlesham, MK15 0BB |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge |
1985 |
144 |
13032 |
1 to 29 (odd), (Woughton on the Green) Baskerfield Grove, MK6 3EE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Denton Tunley Scott (Peter Denney) |
1986 |
145 |
6388 |
10 to 14 (even), (Woughton on the Green) Baskerfield Grove, MK6 3EE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
David Tuckley Assocs |
1985 |
146 |
6385 |
housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Bellis Grove, MK6 3EZ |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Robert Macdonald Associates |
1986 |
147 |
6386 |
housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Goodman Gardens, MK6 3EP |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Robert Hutson Architects |
1984 |
148 |
6389 |
housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Odell Close, MK6 3EE |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Wayland Tunley |
1986 |
149 |
6390 |
(Masini Franklin) housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Pinkard Court, MK6 3ET |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Masini Franklin Partnership |
1985 |
150 |
6391 |
housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Rogers Croft, MK6 3DB |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Gwyn Jones Associates |
1980s |
151 |
20643 |
housing at, Coneygere, MK46 4AE |
Olney |
Buckinghamshire |
The Warren Partnership |
1989 |
152 |
6393 |
housing at, Freemans Gardens, MK46 4AU |
Olney |
Buckinghamshire |
Orchard Design Group |
1989 |
153 |
6396 |
Prestwood Park House, 138, Wycombe Road, HP16 0HJ |
Prestwood |
Buckinghamshire |
R C Soden & Co |
1989 |
154 |
6400 |
Longfield, New Road, HP27 0LA |
Princes Risborough |
Buckinghamshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge |
1982 |
155 |
6422 |
Bishops Meadow, New Road, HP22 4NN |
Weedon |
Buckinghamshire |
Ridley Nickolls Partnership |
1980c |
156 |
6435 |
Wormsley Park, HP14 3YG |
Wormsley |
Buckinghamshire |
Nicholas Johnston & Peter Cave Associates |
1986-90 |
157 |
21634 |
4, The Fairway, CB23 8SR |
Bar Hill |
Cambridgeshire |
Craft Design Architects (W Miller) |
1981 |
158 |
21635 |
10, The Fairway, CB23 8SR |
Bar Hill |
Cambridgeshire |
Ivor Richards Architects & Designers |
1982 |
159 |
6450 |
1 to 17, Bateman Mews, CB2 1NN |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1983-4 |
160 |
118 |
33, Bentley Road, CB2 8AW |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1981 |
161 |
119 |
35, Bentley Road, CB2 8AW |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
|
1980s |
162 |
120 |
43, Bentley Road, CB2 8AW |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1980s |
163 |
14687 |
67 to 81 (odd), Brooks Road, CB1 3HP |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1988 |
164 |
19555 |
1 to 60, Cockroft Place, CB3 0HF |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Dixon Haryett Partnership |
1982 |
165 |
6586 |
18, Exeter Close, Trumpington, CB2 9NG |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Philip Jordan Architects |
1985 |
166 |
6470 |
housing in, Grasmere Gardens, CB4 3DR |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1981 |
167 |
6472 |
Midwinter Place, Hamilton Road, CB4 1BW |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1983 |
168 |
22997 |
15, High Street, Trumpington, CB2 9HA |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Martin Rogers Design |
1984c |
169 |
6484 |
Walsh House, Huntingdon Road, CB3 0LX |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Ivor Richards Architects & Designers |
1985c |
170 |
152 |
92, Kimberley Road, CB4 1HU |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
John Hart |
1989-95 |
171 |
16062 |
eleven houses in, Pakenham Close, CB4 1PW |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1985c |
172 |
6513 |
housing in, Shelly Garden, CB3 0BT |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1983 |
173 |
14686 |
housing in, Shelly Row, CB3 0BP |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge City Architects |
1986 |
174 |
6528 |
8, Sylvester Road, CB3 9AF |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Lyster Grillet & Harding |
1980c |
175 |
6527 |
9, Sylvester Road, CB3 9AF |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group (David Thurlow) |
1984 |
176 |
6531 |
Beaufort Place, Thompson's Lane, CB5 8AG |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Dixon Del Pozzo |
1986 |
177 |
6532 |
1 to 7, Boathouse Court, Trafalgar Road, CB4 1DU |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Design Group Cambridge |
1989c |
178 |
6535 |
10, Water Street, CB4 1PA |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Cambridge Design Group |
1982 |
179 |
6546 |
The Wooden House, Twentypence Road, CB24 8SP |
Cottenham |
Cambridgeshire |
Cowper Griffith Architects |
1988 |
180 |
21695 |
The Bungalow, 3, Park Lane, CB23 8DB |
Dry Drayton |
Cambridgeshire |
Barbu Armond Calinescu |
1986 |
181 |
14812 |
37, Bridle Way, CB3 9NY |
Grantchester |
Cambridgeshire |
Paul Boissevain & Barbara Osmond |
1984-5 |
182 |
18945 |
32, Common Lane, PE28 9AN |
Hemingford Abbots |
Cambridgeshire |
|
1980c |
183 |
17024 |
The River House, Church Street, CB10 1SL |
Ickleton |
Cambridgeshire |
J P Fawcett |
1982 |
184 |
20263 |
42, High Street, CB21 6BG |
Little Abington |
Cambridgeshire |
Cound Page |
1981c |
185 |
20265 |
Marralomeda & Collina Verde, Robins Lane, CB23 8HH |
Lolworth |
Cambridgeshire |
Colin Eades |
1980s |
186 |
6574 |
Martins, Robins Lane, CB23 8HH |
Lolworth |
Cambridgeshire |
Ivor Richards Architects & Designers |
1983 |
187 |
22996 |
Martins Cottage, Robins Lane, CB23 8HH |
Lolworth |
Cambridgeshire |
Ivor Richards Architects & Designers |
1984 |
188 |
15550 |
houses in, Vicarage Close, SG8 6DY |
Melbourn |
Cambridgeshire |
Cecil Bourne & Associates |
1980c |
189 |
15615 |
Loire Court, Clarence Road, PE1 2AJ |
Peterborough |
Cambridgeshire |
Peterborough DC Architects Dept |
1980c |
190 |
15586 |
Curlew Lodge, Oakleigh Drive, PE2 7JX |
Peterborough |
Cambridgeshire |
Matthew Robotham & Quinn |
1980c |
191 |
6580 |
houses in, Sunningdale, Orton Waterville, PE2 5UB |
Peterborough |
Cambridgeshire |
Wayland Tunley Denton (Trevor Denton) |
1985c |
192 |
19325 |
Ashfields, The Drive, PE3 6DJ |
Peterborough |
Cambridgeshire |
Matthew Robotham & Quinn |
1981c |
193 |
16475 |
flats in, Tuckers Court, South Street, PE2 8ND |
Peterborough |
Cambridgeshire |
Matthew Rowbotham Associates |
1989c |
194 |
18201 |
1 to 118, Winyates, Orton Goldhay, PE2 5RF |
Peterborough |
Cambridgeshire |
Victor J Wigley & Associates |
1980s |
195 |
155 |
1a (Ellis-Miller house), Kingdon Avenue, CB7 4UL |
Prickwillow |
Cambridgeshire |
Jonathan Ellis-Miller |
1988-91 |
196 |
21612 |
Amos House, Upware Road, CB7 3YQ |
Upware |
Cambridgeshire |
|
1987 |
197 |
21613 |
Silver Lodge, Upware Road, CB7 3YQ |
Upware |
Cambridgeshire |
|
1987 |
198 |
6590 |
48, Way Lane, CB25 9NQ |
Waterbeach |
Cambridgeshire |
Philip Jordan Architects |
1984c |
199 |
15716 |
houses in, Clarkson Court, Lynn Road, PE13 3DS |
Wisbech |
Cambridgeshire |
Matthew Robotham & Quinn |
1981c |
200 |
15578 |
Castle Place, Castle Street, CH1 2DQ |
Chester |
Cheshire |
Donald Insall & Associates |
1980c |
201 |
179 |
Greenbank House, 8, Greenbank, Eaton Road, CH4 7EH |
Chester |
Cheshire |
James Gowan |
1982 |
202 |
15738 |
Claverton Court, Queens Park Road, CH4 7AF |
Chester |
Cheshire |
Brock Carmichael Associates |
1985c |
203 |
6613 |
Woodbank, South Crescent Road, CH4 7AU |
Chester |
Cheshire |
McCormick Assocs |
1980c |
204 |
16553 |
Henbury Hall, SK11 9PJ |
Henbury |
Cheshire |
Julian Bicknell & Associates |
1982 |
205 |
6621 |
houses, flats & maisonettes in, Ruskin Court, Drury Lane, WA16 6HN |
Knutsford |
Cheshire |
Pozzoni Design Group |
1980s |
206 |
15454 |
79a, Ecton Avenue, SK10 1RA |
Macclesfield |
Cheshire |
Rod Hackney |
1980s |
207 |
6623 |
The Little Manor, Tytherington Lane, SK10 2JS |
Macclesfield |
Cheshire |
Hayes & Ptnrs (George Hayes) |
1980s |
208 |
15620 |
Southlands Court, Southlands Mews, WA7 4SA |
Runcorn |
Cheshire |
McDonnell Hughes |
1980c |
209 |
15696 |
houses in, Chaffinch Close, Birchwood, WA3 6PW |
Warrington |
Cheshire |
Hugh Cannings |
1983c |
210 |
18507 |
housing in and around, Waywell Close, Fearnhead, WA2 0AZ |
Warrington |
Cheshire |
Austin-Smith Lord |
1980 |
211 |
6645 |
1, Old Road, SK9 4AD |
Wilmslow |
Cheshire |
J R Pound |
1980c |
212 |
6647 |
house on edge of village in |
|
Cheshire |
McCormick Assocs (Philip McCormick) |
1985c |
213 |
19532 |
Les Blancs Bois, Rue Cohu, GY5 7SY |
Castel |
CI/Guernsey |
Sidell Gibson Partnership |
1987 |
214 |
18534 |
Kenningford Mill, PL32 9QP |
Advent |
Cornwall |
John & Inette Austin-Smith |
1980 |
215 |
22760 |
Lantern House, Lower Kelly, PL18 9RY |
Calstock |
Cornwall |
Anthony Hollow |
1982c |
216 |
6686 |
Pen-y-Bryn, Terras Hill, PL22 0AP |
Lostwithiel |
Cornwall |
Christopher Jones |
1985 |
217 |
16008 |
Trewarveneth Farm, TR18 5NF |
Newlyn |
Cornwall |
Howell Killick Partridge & Amis (Stan Amis) |
1981 |
218 |
15029 |
Barleysplatt Hall, PL30 4DP |
Pantersbridge |
Cornwall |
Graham & Annie Ovenden in assoc with Martin Johnson |
1985 |
219 |
15894 |
Dinyan, TR11 5RJ |
Port Navas |
Cornwall |
Roger Hocking |
1985 |
220 |
19485 |
Old Tresco House, Primrose Valley, TR26 2ED |
St Ives |
Cornwall |
Barrie Briscoe |
1987c |
221 |
6656 |
Wood-I-Nook, Pathfields, EX23 9AW |
Stratton |
Cornwall |
Jonathan Ball with Ronny Murning |
1980c |
222 |
19517 |
house in former Restormel DC area of |
|
Cornwall |
Architecton |
1987c |
223 |
19480 |
Moorfield, Wansfell Road, LA22 0EG |
Ambleside |
Cumbria |
Ian Robinson |
1987c |
224 |
16372 |
Upperby Court, Upperby Road, CA2 4JW |
Carlisle |
Cumbria |
Johnston & Wright |
1987c |
225 |
15770 |
houses in, Ehen Garth, CA23 3BA |
Cleator |
Cumbria |
Johnston & Wright |
1985c |
226 |
19536 |
Stafford Court, Earl Street, CA25 5AU |
Cleator Moor |
Cumbria |
Johnston & Wright |
1989c |
227 |
19381 |
1 to 20, Victoria Court, CA13 9PD |
Cockermouth |
Cumbria |
Allerdale DC Architects Dept |
1983c |
228 |
19414 |
The Langdale Estate, LA22 9JD |
Great Langdale |
Cumbria |
Unwin Jones Architects |
1985c |
229 |
19422 |
1 to 5, St Anne's Court, Fair View Road, LA22 9ED |
How Head |
Cumbria |
Gill Dockray & Partners |
1985c |
230 |
16401 |
13 to 33, Helme Lodge, Natland, LA9 7QA |
Kendal |
Cumbria |
Rhodes Day Associates |
1989c |
231 |
19421 |
Suilven House, 14a, Sepulchre Lane, LA9 4NJ |
Kendal |
Cumbria |
Richard J Oates |
1985c |
232 |
15737 |
houses in, Binfold Croft, LA6 2BN |
Kirkby Lonsdale |
Cumbria |
Alan J Dodds |
1985c |
233 |
19358 |
Eden Court, Fidler's Lane, CA10 1BH |
Lazonby |
Cumbria |
Johnston & Wright |
1983c |
234 |
19498 |
1 to 8, Town End Court, LA9 7PZ |
Natland |
Cumbria |
Robert Tarbuck |
1987c |
235 |
15623 |
77 to 86, Wilson Row, Sticklandgate, CA11 7PZ |
Penrith |
Cumbria |
Johnston & Wright |
1980c |
236 |
15552 |
Wasdale, Back Lane, CA10 3NH |
Shap |
Cumbria |
Johnston & Wright |
1980c |
237 |
19377 |
Oxness Cottage, LA21 8BL |
Torver |
Cumbria |
A W Rhodes |
1983c |
238 |
23369 |
Crook Pool, The Crook, LA20 6DZ |
Ulpha |
Cumbria |
Peter Speakman |
1980s |
239 |
6794 |
Saunters Nook, Hallmoor Road, DE4 2HF |
Darley Dale |
Derbyshire |
Roy G Geall |
1980s |
240 |
19477 |
Dover Court, Dover Street, DE23 6QL |
Derby |
Derbyshire |
Fitch Benoy Ltd |
1987c |
241 |
6796 |
25 to 27, St Alkmund's Close, DE56 4ED |
Duffield |
Derbyshire |
Montague Architects |
1980s |
242 |
16154 |
Stoke Barn, Grindleford Road, S32 3XY |
Hope Valley |
Derbyshire |
Cedric Green |
1980c |
243 |
16181 |
Wits End, Vicarage Lane, DE21 5EA |
Little Eaton |
Derbyshire |
Hall Grey (David A Hall) |
1980 |
244 |
19531 |
1 to 11, Duke Field, DE4 4LL |
Middleton |
Derbyshire |
Andrew Sebire Architects |
1989c |
245 |
16371 |
Underhall, Chesterfield Road, DE4 2SD |
Two Dales |
Derbyshire |
Roy G Geall |
1987c |
246 |
6825 |
Hunthay Cottage, Hunthay Lane, EX13 5RJ |
Axminster |
Devon |
Simon Molesworth |
1987 |
247 |
6826 |
Stedcombe House, Musbury, EX12 4BJ |
Axmouth |
Devon |
C Rae-Scott |
1988 |
248 |
15743 |
houses in, Ethelwynne Brown Close, EX39 4RH |
Bideford |
Devon |
Heber Percy & Parker |
1985c |
249 |
14483 |
1 to 65, Combe Bank, Lindthorpe Way, TQ5 8PB |
Brixham |
Devon |
Wyvern Partnership |
1981 |
250 |
23027 |
Berry Lodge, Victoria Road, TQ5 9AR |
Brixham |
Devon |
Michael Tyrrell |
1986c |
251 |
18198 |
Dart Cottage, EX16 8HF |
Cadeleigh |
Devon |
|
1983 |
252 |
6871 |
owner's house at, Mill End Hotel, TQ13 8JN |
Chagford |
Devon |
Allen van der Steen |
1986 |
253 |
6873 |
Millpond, TQ13 8HE |
Chagford |
Devon |
Allen van der Steen |
1986 |
254 |
21166 |
houses at, Summerhayes & Morningside, EX7 9SL |
Dawlish |
Devon |
Mervyn Seal |
1982- |
255 |
6911 |
1, 2 & 2a, Fairfax Gardens, Alphington, EX2 8SR |
Exeter |
Devon |
Marshman Warren Taylor |
1982 |
256 |
6913 |
44 to 53, Queen Street, EX4 3SR |
Exeter |
Devon |
Lucas, Roberts & Brown |
1984 |
257 |
6926 |
Milbury Barton, EX6 8AT |
Exminster |
Devon |
MWT Architects (John Taylor) |
1984 |
258 |
6931 |
The Vicarage, North Road, EX39 6BP |
Hartland |
Devon |
Anthony Hollow |
1982 |
259 |
14819 |
Corfe Close, Back Lane, EX37 9AY |
High Bickington |
Devon |
A John Down Design |
1980s |
260 |
14818 |
Whispering Trees, North Road, EX37 9AY |
High Bickington |
Devon |
A John Down Design |
1986 |
261 |
6948 |
Government House (former Old Manor Farm Hotel), EX39 2LY |
Lundy |
Devon |
Philip Jebb |
1981 |
262 |
19400 |
East and West Lodges, Brixham Road, TQ5 0LD |
Lupton |
Devon |
Keith Proctor |
1983-5 |
263 |
6952 |
Upper Hall, Neadon, TQ13 9UZ |
Manaton |
Devon |
Vernon Hunt & Harrison Sutton Partnership |
1982 |
264 |
6966 |
infill houses in, Princes Street, TQ3 3AS |
Paignton |
Devon |
Borough Architectural Services Group (Austen Bond) |
1980c |
265 |
6967 |
The Coach House, Steartfield Road, TQ3 2BG |
Paignton |
Devon |
Keith Proctor |
1983 |
266 |
15587 |
4, 4a, 4b, 5, 5a, 5b, 6, 6a & 6b, Eddystone Terrace, PL1 3DB |
Plymouth |
Devon |
MWT Architects |
1980c |
267 |
22761 |
18a, Thorn Park, PL3 4TG |
Plymouth |
Devon |
Anthony Hollow |
1988c |
268 |
6978 |
Whimington, PL20 7QU |
Sampford Spiney |
Devon |
R Meadows |
1983 |
269 |
14817 |
Cranford Park (formerly Way Moors Deer Farm), EX38 7JU |
Sherwood Green |
Devon |
A John Down Design |
1987 |
270 |
6987 |
Court Barton, TQ7 3EH |
South Huish |
Devon |
Harrison Sutton Partnership |
1984 |
271 |
15983 |
houses in, Elysian Court, EX36 3BU |
South Molton |
Devon |
Philip G Brown |
1985c |
272 |
19965 |
barn at Hill Cross, Shortmoor Cross, EX14 9DA |
Stockland |
Devon |
Walter Segal |
1984 |
273 |
7011 |
The Vinery, Montpellier Road, TQ1 1TY |
Torquay |
Devon |
Sidell Gibson Partnership |
1987 |
274 |
14374 |
Atrium House, 2, Follaton Mount, Plymouth Road, TQ9 5LX |
Totnes |
Devon |
Roger Hawkins |
1984 |
275 |
7025 |
Waterside House, The Plains, TQ9 5DW |
Totnes |
Devon |
Harrison Sutton Partnership |
1986 |
276 |
7155 |
Jericho, Woodhouse Fields, DT7 3SH |
Uplyme |
Devon |
G S Cumming |
1985c |
277 |
23461 |
Wren House, Meavy Lane, PL20 6AL |
Yelverton |
Devon |
Michel Boulesteix |
1985c |
278 |
7040 |
house in South Devon village |
|
Devon |
David A Bate |
1985c |
279 |
7044 |
waterside house in |
|
Devon |
David A Bate |
1980c |
280 |
16601 |
61, Avon Castle Drive, Avon Castle, BH24 2BE |
Ashley Heath |
Dorset |
|
1980 |
281 |
16602 |
69a, Avon Castle Drive, Avon Castle, BH24 2BE |
Ashley Heath |
Dorset |
|
1980c |
282 |
16598 |
18, Chapel Rise, Avon Castle, BH24 2BL |
Ashley Heath |
Dorset |
|
1980c |
283 |
16599 |
19, Chapel Rise, Avon Castle, BH24 2BL |
Ashley Heath |
Dorset |
|
1980c |
284 |
16600 |
21, Chapel Rise, Avon Castle, BH24 2BL |
Ashley Heath |
Dorset |
|
1980c |
285 |
7047 |
19, Grosvenor Close, St Leonards, BH24 2HG |
Ashley Heath |
Dorset |
James & Wendy Potts |
1980c |
286 |
7048 |
The Roof House, 21, Grosvenor Close, St Leonards, BH24 2HG |
Ashley Heath |
Dorset |
James & Wendy Potts |
1980c |
287 |
19489 |
The River House, Wick Lane, Southbourne, BH6 4LB |
Bournemouth |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group |
1987c |
288 |
7065 |
1 to 47, Westlands, West Road, BH23 8BY |
Bransgore |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group (Gordon Robbins) |
1980c |
289 |
19326 |
1 to 21, Avon Wharf, Bridge Street, BH23 1DJ |
Christchurch |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group |
1981c |
290 |
19534 |
1 to 38, Priory Quay, Quay Road, BH23 1DR |
Christchurch |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group |
1989c |
291 |
15630 |
Wimborne House, 2, West Moors Road, BH22 9SB |
Ferndown |
Dorset |
Jackson Greenen Down & Partners |
1980c |
292 |
7080 |
North Lodge, BH21 4JR |
Gaunt's Common |
Dorset |
Ian Taylor |
1985c |
293 |
7083 |
Shelley Hamlets, Lymington Road, BH23 4JU |
Highcliffe |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group (Gordon Robbins) |
1980c |
294 |
18349 |
18 to 22 (even), Treeside, BH23 4PF |
Highcliffe |
Dorset |
|
1980c |
295 |
7084 |
3 to 17 (odd), Westbury Close, BH23 4PE |
Highcliffe |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group |
1980c |
296 |
16026 |
Smugglers Reach, 101, BH23 4AE |
Mudeford |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group |
1980s |
297 |
15702 |
Vicarage Court, 51, Danecourt Road, Parkstone, BH14 0PH |
Poole |
Dorset |
Ivor Smith & Herbert H Drew |
1983c |
298 |
21254 |
45 to 96, Tree Hamlets, Upton, BH16 5SB |
Poole |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group (in assoc with James Potts) |
1982c |
299 |
16357 |
Walpole Court, Orford Street, DT2 8TJ |
Puddletown |
Dorset |
Sidell Gibson Partnership |
1987c |
300 |
19415 |
1 to 74, Leigh Gardens, BH21 2ES |
Wimborne Minster |
Dorset |
Wimborne DC Architects Dept (D J Richards) |
1985c |
301 |
15584 |
Chapel Court, Chapel Road, TS23 1EH |
Billingham |
Durham |
Browne Smith Baker & Partners |
1980c |
302 |
15666 |
houses in, Bell's Folly, Potters Bank, DH1 3RR |
Durham |
Durham |
Phillips Cutler Dyson & Troy |
1981c |
303 |
19343 |
1 to 24, Belgrave Court, Felling, NE10 9PX |
Gateshead |
Durham |
Greenall & Bryce Associates |
1982c |
304 |
18161 |
1 to 41, Joyce Close, Wardley, NE10 8AX |
Gateshead |
Durham |
Greenall & Bryce Associates |
1983c |
305 |
19503 |
18 to 56 (even), Wensleydale Street, TS25 1QA |
Hartlepool |
Durham |
Hugh Wilson & Lewis Womersley |
1987c |
306 |
7196 |
The Mews, Low Road, DH1 2YH |
Shincliffe |
Durham |
Kebbell Devs Ltd |
1980s |
307 |
19392 |
1 to 43, Parkshiel, NE34 8BU |
South Shields |
Durham |
John Wood |
1984c |
308 |
19341 |
1 t 41 (odd), Winston Road, DL2 3NP |
Staindrop |
Durham |
Johnson & Wight |
1981c |
309 |
19318 |
1 to 23, The Pantiles, NE37 2TU |
Washington |
Durham |
|
1980c |
310 |
16405 |
1 to 18, Old Patcham Mews, Patcham, BN1 8YW |
Brighton |
East Sussex |
O'Keefe Scanlon Fry |
1989c |
311 |
3700 |
Eagle Rock, London Road, TN22 2EA |
Coopers Green |
East Sussex |
Ian Ritchie |
1982 |
312 |
7225 |
house, possibly in |
Crowborough |
East Sussex |
Henry Osborne Christmas Associates |
1980s |
313 |
7233 |
1, The Street, BN8 6NS |
Firle |
East Sussex |
John Schwerdt Associates |
1986 |
314 |
16413 |
Lark House (formerly South Rydings), Park Road, RH18 5BX |
Forest Row |
East Sussex |
Scandia-Hus |
1980s |
315 |
20528 |
Hamilton Palace, TN22 5QT |
High Cross |
East Sussex |
Anthony Browne |
1985- |
316 |
7269 |
Headland House, Harping Hill, BN9 9AJ |
Piddinghoe |
East Sussex |
|
1989c |
317 |
15697 |
houses in, Crittles Court, Townlands Road, TN5 6BY |
Wadhurst |
East Sussex |
Sidell Gibson Partnership |
1983c |
318 |
19336 |
Place Barn, The Street, BN26 5SW |
Wilmington |
East Sussex |
A de Geus |
1981c |
319 |
7294 |
house on the northern edge of, Ashdown Forest |
|
East Sussex |
Henry Osborne Associates |
1980c |
320 |
15698 |
houses in, Globe Mews, HU17 8BQ |
Beverley |
East Yorkshire |
David Ruffles Associates |
1983c |
321 |
7298 |
Flat Top House, Worsendale Road, YO42 1RY |
Bishop Wilton |
East Yorkshire |
Francis Johnson & Partners |
1980s |
322 |
7299 |
Emmanuel Vicarage, 72, Cardigan Road, Hilderthorpe, YO15 3JT |
Bridlington |
East Yorkshire |
R G Sims |
1986 |
323 |
23394 |
1 to 8, Bermuda Avenue, HU11 5HQ |
Skirlaugh |
East Yorkshire |
Guildway Ltd (manufacturers) |
1987 |
324 |
23393 |
1 to 8, Panama Drive, HU11 5HQ |
Skirlaugh |
East Yorkshire |
Guildway Ltd (manufacturers) |
1987 |
325 |
14403 |
10, Church Lane, CO7 8AB |
Alresford |
Essex |
Bryan Thomas |
1985 |
326 |
15027 |
Noak Bridge housing, Bridge Street, Laindon, SS15 4AY |
Basildon |
Essex |
Maurice Naunton & George Garrard |
1981 |
327 |
15642 |
19 to 41 (odd), Church Green, CM1 7BD |
Broomfield |
Essex |
John S Wood |
1981c |
328 |
14905 |
Stebbings Court, Chapel Road, CM0 8HX |
Burnham-on-Crouch |
Essex |
Clive Plumb |
1981-3 |
329 |
7403 |
12, Wroxham Close, CO3 3RQ |
Colchester |
Essex |
|
1980s |
330 |
7406 |
Bridge House, Moor Hall Lane, CM3 4ER |
Danbury |
Essex |
Robert Hutson Architects |
1980c |
331 |
16173 |
High Banks, Bumpstead Road, CB10 2PP |
Hempstead |
Essex |
Jeremy & Fenella Dixon |
1981 |
332 |
18264 |
14, Mott Street, IG10 4AP |
High Beech |
Essex |
John J Overy Partnership |
1981c |
333 |
17896 |
58, Burnham Road, SS9 2JS |
Leigh-on-Sea |
Essex |
|
1980s |
334 |
15769 |
Dolphin Court, 182, Eastern Esplanade, SS1 3AA |
Southend-on-Sea |
Essex |
Colwyn Foulkes & Partners |
1985c |
335 |
17193 |
93, 95 & 97, Main Road, CM0 7NA |
St Lawrence Bay |
Essex |
Richard French |
1980c |
336 |
7514 |
Alpha House, Pinewood Ridge & Teepekee, St Lawrence Drive/Main Road, CM0 7NL |
St Lawrence Bay |
Essex |
Richard French |
1980c |
337 |
7466 |
Churchside, 6a, Church Road, CM8 3LA |
Wickham Bishops |
Essex |
Gould Grimwade Shirbon Partnership |
1980c |
338 |
16373 |
1 to 30, Whitehall Court, CM8 2AW |
Witham |
Essex |
Roy Belsham |
1987c |
339 |
7596 |
Court Farm, GL7 5NT |
Bibury |
Gloucestershire |
Quinlan Terry |
1986 |
340 |
22218 |
The Walled Garden, GL7 5NT |
Bibury |
Gloucestershire |
Quinlan Terry |
1980s |
341 |
7607 |
The Old Chapel, High Street, GL56 9BE |
Blockley |
Gloucestershire |
Evelio Pina |
1987 |
342 |
7619 |
1-12 Old Quinmoor Farm, Chapel Street, GL56 0TB |
Broadwell |
Gloucestershire |
Eastabrook Associates |
1988 |
343 |
7629 |
1 to 42, Belvedere Mews, GL6 8PF |
Chalford |
Gloucestershire |
Stanley Partnership |
1985 |
344 |
7631 |
Heathergate House, Ashley Road, Battledown, GL52 6QJ |
Charlton Kings |
Gloucestershire |
Jeffrey Roberts |
1987 |
345 |
23165 |
1 & 2, Regis Close, GL53 8EQ |
Charlton Kings |
Gloucestershire |
|
1980s |
346 |
7651 |
Iveagh House, Lansdown Crescent, Lansdown, GL50 2JY |
Cheltenham |
Gloucestershire |
Barnard & Partners |
1985 |
347 |
7658 |
Cranley, Wellington Square, Pittville, GL50 4JX |
Cheltenham |
Gloucestershire |
Guilor Petch Architects |
1987 |
348 |
7663 |
Robert Harvey House, Winchcombe Street, GL52 2NL |
Cheltenham |
Gloucestershire |
David Ross |
1988 |
349 |
7696 |
1 to 4, The Walled Garden, GL7 6NH |
Coates |
Gloucestershire |
David Lea |
1984 |
350 |
7702 |
Coln Manor, Salt Way, GL7 5AP |
Coln St Aldwyns |
Gloucestershire |
Eric Cole & Ptnrs |
1985 |
351 |
7719 |
Highgrove, GL8 8TN |
Doughton |
Gloucestershire |
Peter Falconer & Felix Kelly |
1987-98 |
352 |
7766 |
Priest's House, English Martyrs, Tuffley Lane, GL4 0NX |
Gloucester |
Gloucestershire |
Keith Savory |
1980 |
353 |
7771 |
Guiting Grange, GL54 5UD |
Guiting Power |
Gloucestershire |
Christopher Hobson |
1986 |
354 |
7784 |
Lasborough Park, Lasborough, GL8 8UF |
Kingscote |
Gloucestershire |
Robert Hardwick & Rupert Lord |
1986 |
355 |
22383 |
Sky Garden (formerly Mount Pleasant), Daisy Bank Road, GL53 9QQ |
Leckhampton |
Gloucestershire |
|
1980s |
356 |
7790 |
The Manse, GL8 8RW |
Long Newnton |
Gloucestershire |
Olive Belchamber |
1986 |
357 |
7791 |
New Banks Fee, GL56 0QF |
Longborough |
Gloucestershire |
Wallace & Hoblyn Partnership |
1988 |
358 |
7824 |
The Grange, High Street, GL56 0AU |
Moreton-in-Marsh |
Gloucestershire |
Bovis Homes Technical Services |
1989 |
359 |
7830 |
houses, West End |
Northleach |
Gloucestershire |
T B Moore |
1980c |
360 |
7834 |
Woodchester Park, GL10 3TS |
Nympsfield |
Gloucestershire |
John C Goom |
1989 |
361 |
7866 |
housing, Capel Court, The Burgage, GL52 3EL |
Prestbury |
Gloucestershire |
Wyvern Partnership |
1985 |
362 |
7873 |
Lilac Lodge, The Green, GL19 3JT |
Redmarley |
Gloucestershire |
John M L Beech |
1980c |
363 |
7898 |
Vicarage (New), School Lane, GL51 4TF |
Shurdington |
Gloucestershire |
Brian S Tait |
1980 |
364 |
7903 |
Cob House, Steanbridge, GL6 7QB |
Slad |
Gloucestershire |
John Falconer Associates |
1988 |
365 |
7916 |
Price's Barn, Lechlade Road, GL7 3PB |
Southrop |
Gloucestershire |
Georgie Wolton |
1982 |
366 |
7932 |
Piers Court, GL11 6AS |
Stinchcombe |
Gloucestershire |
F W Newman |
1984 |
367 |
7936 |
Stowell Park, GL54 3LE |
Stowell |
Gloucestershire |
Christopher Buxton |
1981c |
368 |
7948 |
Chantry Court, Market Place, GL8 8DD |
Tetbury |
Gloucestershire |
David Brain Partnership |
1986 |
369 |
19382 |
1 to 20, Warns Court, Old Brewery Lane, GL8 8LL |
Tetbury |
Gloucestershire |
Cotswold DC Architect |
1983c |
370 |
7969 |
Rivendell, Camp Lane, SN14 8JD |
West Littleton |
Gloucestershire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge (Paul Collinge) |
1980s |
371 |
7972 |
Mole Manor, GL8 8QT |
Westonbirt |
Gloucestershire |
Arthur Quarmby |
1985 |
372 |
19394 |
1 to 41, Rothbury Court, BL3 3PG |
Bolton |
Greater Manchester |
K Faulkner, Assistant Director of Planning, Bolton MBC |
1984c |
373 |
16474 |
1 to 53, Spinningfields, BL1 3BB |
Bolton |
Greater Manchester |
BDP (Building Design Partnership) |
1989c |
374 |
8014 |
51a, Burnside Drive, M19 2LT |
Burnage |
Greater Manchester |
Roger Stephenson Architects |
1980c |
375 |
15645 |
houses and flats in, Parsonage Close, BL9 7RB |
Bury |
Greater Manchester |
J Hall |
1981c |
376 |
19509 |
1 to 30, Gatehead Croft, OL3 5QB |
Delph |
Greater Manchester |
Hall Needham Associates |
1988c |
377 |
19523 |
Pennington House, St Helen's Road, WN7 4HW |
Leigh |
Greater Manchester |
J C Prestwich Partnership |
1988c |
378 |
19511 |
Granville Court, Cedar Lane, OL16 4GD |
Newhey |
Greater Manchester |
Hall Needham Associates |
1988c |
379 |
19505 |
1 to 6, Boarhurst Farm, Greenfield, OL3 7EH |
Oldham |
Greater Manchester |
Stephenson Architecture |
1988c |
380 |
19452 |
Selwyn Close, Lee Street |
Oldham |
Greater Manchester |
Provan & Makin |
1986c |
381 |
19389 |
Lyndon Croft, Manchester Road, OL8 4EU |
Oldham |
Greater Manchester |
Phillips Cutler Phillips Troy |
1984c |
382 |
19388 |
Jack McCann Court, Trafalgar Street, OL16 2EE |
Rochdale |
Greater Manchester |
B George, Borough Architect (B Snale) |
1984c |
383 |
19347 |
30 to 44, Broomedge, M7 4EJ |
Salford |
Greater Manchester |
City of Salford Architectural Services Division |
1982c |
384 |
8071 |
Little Firs, Ashley Lane, BH25 5AQ |
Ashley |
Hampshire |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group |
1986 |
385 |
8131 |
76, Lower Road, PO9 3LJ |
Bedhampton |
Hampshire |
Rex Hawkesworth |
1983 |
386 |
8078 |
Oakmoor Cottages, Berrywood Lane, SO24 9sa |
Bradley |
Hampshire |
Evans Roberts & Ptnrs |
1985c |
387 |
8089 |
Bradley Lodge, SO24 9SA |
Bradley |
Hampshire |
Winchester Design Partnership (Robert Adam) |
1980s |
388 |
8070 |
Barrow Hill Farm, Barrow Hill, SP11 7RG |
Goodworth Clatford |
Hampshire |
Critchell Harrington & Ptnrs |
1986c |
389 |
21361 |
1 to 42, Hythe Village Marina, Astra Court, SO45 6DZ |
Hythe |
Hampshire |
Guy Pound |
1985-90 |
390 |
21362 |
1 to 44, Hythe Village Marina, Endeavour Way, SO45 6DX |
Hythe |
Hampshire |
Guy Pound |
1985-90 |
391 |
21364 |
1 to 49, Hythe Village Marina, Shamrock Way, SO45 6DY |
Hythe |
Hampshire |
Guy Pound |
1985-90 |
392 |
21365 |
1 to 56, Hythe Village Marina, Velsheda Court, SO45 6DW |
Hythe |
Hampshire |
Guy Pound |
1985-90 |
393 |
21366 |
1 to 31, Hythe Village Marina, White Heather Court, SO45 6DT |
Hythe |
Hampshire |
Guy Pound |
1985-90 |
394 |
8169 |
Chalkwell, SO20 8HE |
Nether Wallop |
Hampshire |
Philip Jebb |
1989-90 |
395 |
8181 |
houses in, Carronade Walk etc., Hilsea, PO3 5LX |
Portsmouth |
Hampshire |
Rex Hawkesworth |
1980s |
396 |
13232 |
Wyches Farm, SO32 2UQ |
Upper Swanmore |
Hampshire |
Stout & Litchfield |
1984 |
397 |
16402 |
1 to 5, High Barn Cottages, SO32 3LD |
Warnford |
Hampshire |
Radley House Partnership |
1989c |
398 |
15748 |
St Mary Magdalene Almshouses, Colebrook Street, SO23 9LR |
Winchester |
Hampshire |
Manning Clamp & Partners |
1985c |
399 |
409 |
Windrush (Yacht House), Grace Lane (The Common), SP6 2BQ |
Woodgreen |
Hampshire |
Richard Horden |
1984 |
400 |
8243 |
house in |
|
Hampshire |
Evans Roberts & Ptnrs |
1985c |
401 |
8244 |
house on isolated site in |
|
Hampshire |
Winchester Design Partnership |
1986c |
402 |
8246 |
Romilly, HR3 6HE |
Brilley |
Herefordshire |
Brian Richardson |
1980 |
403 |
16153 |
Pax Cottage, Logaston Road, HR3 6QH |
Woonton |
Herefordshire |
Cedric Green |
1980c |
404 |
8270 |
25, Station Road, HP4 2EY |
Berkhamsted |
Hertfordshire |
Melvin, Lansley & Mark |
1980c |
405 |
20652 |
The Courtyard, Howton Place, Bushey Heath, WD23 1HX |
Bushey |
Hertfordshire |
Theo Matoff |
1980s |
406 |
8298 |
Ashiana, Barnet Lane, WD6 3QZ |
Elstree |
Hertfordshire |
Jorn Utzon |
1980c |
407 |
8307 |
Crossrigg, Little Lane, AL5 1DF |
Harpenden |
Hertfordshire |
Burnet Tait & Ptnrs (Kenneth Jack) |
1980c |
408 |
16348 |
Harpenden Lodge, Lydekker Mews, AL5 2UQ |
Harpenden |
Hertfordshire |
Robert Merrick & Partners |
1987 |
409 |
13357 |
houses in, Redhall Close, AL10 9EQ |
Hatfield |
Hertfordshire |
David Irving |
1980c |
410 |
8320 |
Burrowfield, Lower Hatfield Road, SG13 8XX |
Hertford |
Hertfordshire |
Hertford Planning Service |
1980s |
411 |
8360 |
Sideways, 6, Robins Nest Hill, SG13 8LS |
Little Berkhamsted |
Hertfordshire |
Sheppard Robson & Partners (Sir Richard Sheppard) |
1980 |
412 |
18007 |
The Old Cottage, Bury Green, SG11 2ET |
Little Hadham |
Hertfordshire |
Bruce Martin |
1981 |
413 |
13234 |
The Skerries, Dell Lane, CM22 7SH |
Little Hallingbury |
Hertfordshire |
|
1985 |
414 |
15730 |
1 to 19, Tankerfield Place, Romeland Hill, AL3 4HH |
St Albans |
Hertfordshire |
Melvin, Lansley & Mark |
1981c |
415 |
16438 |
1 to 31, Omega Maltings, Star Street, SG12 7AB |
Ware |
Hertfordshire |
Rock Townsend |
1989c |
416 |
16476 |
1 to 61, Wickhams Wharf, Viaduct Road, SG12 9PT |
Ware |
Hertfordshire |
Rock Townsend |
1989c |
417 |
16403 |
houses in and around, Bittern Place, PO30 2QE |
Binfield |
Isle of Wight |
Allies Associates |
1989c |
418 |
14373 |
38, Tyler Hill Road, CT2 9HT |
Blean |
Kent |
Bryan Thomas |
1988 |
419 |
19399 |
1 to 16, Dane John Court, Dane John Mews, CT1 2RN |
Canterbury |
Kent |
Lee Evans Partnership |
1985c |
420 |
18208 |
1 to 18, Holm Oak Close, CT1 3JL |
Canterbury |
Kent |
|
1980s |
421 |
18202 |
1 to 18, Elizabeth Court, ME8 6TL |
Gillingham |
Kent |
|
1980s |
422 |
8579 |
Benover House, Rectory Lane, Saltwood, CT21 4QA |
Hythe |
Kent |
Cheney & Thorpe |
1983 |
423 |
12914 |
Langton Villa, Langton Road, TN3 0BB |
Langton Green |
Kent |
M H Birch |
1981 |
424 |
16345 |
Atwater Court, Faversham Road, ME17 2PW |
Lenham |
Kent |
Sidell Gibson Partnership |
1987c |
425 |
15547 |
2, 2a, 4 & 4a, Bower Mount Road, ME16 8AU |
Maidstone |
Kent |
I Belcher |
1980c |
426 |
19419 |
Old Church Court, Tonbridge Road, ME16 8SQ |
Maidstone |
Kent |
Bundey & Rodgers |
1985c |
427 |
16436 |
1 to 13, Monkton Manor, CT12 4JT |
Monkton |
Kent |
David Ruffle Architects |
1989c |
428 |
8617 |
83, Redhill Wood, DA3 8QP |
New Ash Green |
Kent |
Peter Evans |
1980c |
429 |
8616 |
89, Redhill Wood, DA3 8QP |
New Ash Green |
Kent |
Peter Evans |
1985c |
430 |
16448 |
1 to 21, Gybbons Road, TN17 4LJ |
Rolvenden |
Kent |
Colin Creed |
1989c |
431 |
22033 |
9, Radnor Cliff, CT20 2JW |
Sandgate |
Kent |
|
1980s |
432 |
15438 |
The Dome, Paynesfield Road, TN16 2BG |
Tatsfield |
Kent |
David Richmond Associates |
1986 |
433 |
8692 |
St Peter's Vicarage, Bayhall Road, TN2 4TP |
Tunbridge Wells |
Kent |
Pearson Hawes Richards |
1985c |
434 |
15701 |
16 to 30 (even), Middle Wall, CT5 1BJ |
Whitstable |
Kent |
Canterbury Architects Dept |
1983c |
435 |
8718 |
Orchard End, Borough Green Road, TN15 7RA |
Wrotham |
Kent |
G Ashby & Son Ltd (B&O installation) |
1980s |
436 |
14825 |
1 to 20, Henley Close, WA4 5LY |
Appleton, Warrington |
Lancashire |
McCormick Assocs |
1988c |
437 |
15717 |
1 to 16, Crow Trees Gardens, BB7 4BH |
Chatburn, Clitheroe |
Lancashire |
Ribble Valley Architects Dept |
1983c |
438 |
19380 |
134 to 148b (even), Towngate, PR25 2FN |
Leyland |
Lancashire |
South Ribble Architects Dept |
1983c |
439 |
16347 |
1 to 43, Chapel Mews, L39 4XB |
Ormskirk |
Lancashire |
Wilkinson Hindle Halsall Partnership |
1987 |
440 |
16444 |
1 to 33, Pages Court, Lostock Hall, PR5 5LT |
Preston |
Lancashire |
South Ribble Architects Dept |
1989c |
441 |
16406 |
flats in, Princes Reach, Ashton-on-Ribble, PR2 2GA |
Preston |
Lancashire |
Brock Carmichael Associates |
1989c |
442 |
13185 |
Bankfield Manor, Poolfoot Lane, FY6 8LZ |
Singleton |
Lancashire |
Keith Ingham |
1985 |
443 |
16854 |
Equinox, Oaklands Lane, EN5 3JN |
Arkley |
LB Barnet |
|
1982 |
444 |
14003 |
10, Cenacle Close, West Heath Road, NW3 7UE |
Childs Hill |
LB Barnet |
Evans & Shalev |
1980s |
445 |
14054 |
1 & 2, Bose Close, N3 1TQ |
Church End |
LB Barnet |
Benson & Forsyth |
1987 |
446 |
8787 |
1, Elmhurst Avenue, N2 0LT |
East Finchley |
LB Barnet |
Newton Clarke |
1989c |
447 |
19456 |
Thackrah Close, 1 to 21, Wilmot Close, N2 8HP |
East Finchley |
LB Barnet |
Manning Clamp & Partners |
1986c |
448 |
8895 |
Greenfields, Lawrence Street, NW7 4JS |
Mill Hill |
LB Barnet |
Szmigielski Katten Assocs (H G Katten) |
1981c |
449 |
689 |
Kingshead House, The Ridgeway, NW7 1QX |
Mill Hill |
LB Barnet |
Gerd Kaufmann & Assocs |
1982 |
450 |
16921 |
420a, Long Lane, DA7 5JW |
Bexleyheath |
LB Bexley |
Weal & Pozzoni Partnership |
1980 |
451 |
20144 |
1 to 3, Epcot Mews, Pember Road, NW10 5LL |
Kensal Green |
LB Brent |
Val Flemming |
1987 |
452 |
19306 |
houses in and around, Lockier Walk, HA9 7TW |
Wembley |
LB Brent |
LB Brent (Kenneth Morris) |
1980c |
453 |
15746 |
Rockingham Court, 20, Copers Cope Road, BR3 1PF |
Beckenham |
LB Bromley |
Masini Franklin Partnership |
1985c |
454 |
1286 |
Ridgwood, Camden Way, BR7 5HT |
Chislehurst |
LB Bromley |
Michael Scott |
1984 |
455 |
17725 |
72, Lubbock Road, BR7 5NB |
Chislehurst |
LB Bromley |
Chu & Carter |
1982 |
456 |
3718 |
74, Lubbock Road, BR7 5NB |
Chislehurst |
LB Bromley |
Chu & Carter |
1982 |
457 |
3715 |
30, Old Hill, BR7 5NB |
Chislehurst |
LB Bromley |
Chu & Carter |
1982 |
458 |
17734 |
32, Old Hill, BR7 5NB |
Chislehurst |
LB Bromley |
Chu & Carter |
1982 |
459 |
14116 |
31a, Daleham Gardens, NW3 5BU |
Belsize Park |
LB Camden |
Neylan & Ungless |
1980c |
460 |
16732 |
51, Ornan Road, NW3 4QD |
Belsize Park |
LB Camden |
Marsh and Woolf Associates |
1985 |
461 |
719 |
30, Colonnade, Russell Square, WC1N 1JD |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
Jacob Blacker Architects |
1982 |
462 |
13541 |
6, Doughty Mews, WC1N 2PG |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
Ash Sakula Architects |
1983- |
463 |
720 |
9, Doughty Mews, WC1N 2PG |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
Stephen Greenberg & Dean Hawkes |
1980s |
464 |
18508 |
100, Albert Street, NW1 7NA |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1980 |
465 |
16431 |
flats in, Bruges Place, NW1 0TL |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Jestico & Whiles |
1989c |
466 |
750 |
2, Camden Mews, NW1 9DB |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Tom Kay Assocs |
1988 |
467 |
752 |
4, Camden Mews, NW1 9DA |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Peter Bell & Partners |
1980s |
468 |
754 |
23, Camden Mews, NW1 9DB |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Sheila Bull |
1985 |
469 |
8992 |
37, Camden Mews, NW1 9BY |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Peter Bell & Partners |
1980s |
470 |
20957 |
75, Camden Mews, NW1 9BY |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Tom Jestico |
1980c |
471 |
20959 |
107,107a,109,109a,111,111a,113, Camden Mews, NW1 9AH |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Christopher Libby |
1980c |
472 |
20962 |
80a & 80b, Camden Mews, NW1 9BX |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Christopher Libby |
1980c |
473 |
758 |
81 & 83, Camden Mews, NW1 9BU |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Stephen Greenberg & Dean Hawkes |
1985 |
474 |
20964 |
93,93a,95,95a, Camden Mews, NW1 9BU |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Pollard Thomas & Edwards |
1980s |
475 |
751 |
66, Camden Square, NW1 9XD |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Peter Bell & Partners |
1980s |
476 |
864 |
Delancey Studios, Delancey Street, NW1 7NP |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Camden Architects Dept |
1981 |
477 |
8996 |
12, Murray Mews, NW1 9RJ |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Sean Madigan & Stephen Donald |
1988 |
478 |
8997 |
14, Murray Mews, NW1 9RJ |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Tom Kay Assocs |
1986-7 |
479 |
9008 |
37, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Michael Lewis |
1984 |
480 |
9009 |
38, Murray Mews, NW1 9RJ |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Christopher Libby |
1985 |
481 |
14193 |
39, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Simon Child |
1984 |
482 |
14194 |
41, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Michael Lewis |
1984 |
483 |
14189 |
44, Murray Mews, NW1 9RJ |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
David Roberts |
1989c |
484 |
753 |
16, Murray Street, NW1 9RF |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Edward Cullinan Architects |
1983 |
485 |
9015 |
42, Rochester Place, NW1 9JX |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
David Wild |
1986-9 |
486 |
9017 |
Elm Village, Rossendale Way, NW1 0X |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Peter Mishcon & Associates |
1984 |
487 |
9019 |
26, St Augustine's Road, NW1 9RN |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Tony Crilly |
1980s |
488 |
9021 |
1 to 30, St Paul's Mews, NW1 9TZ |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
CZWG |
1987 |
489 |
782 |
1c, Laurier Road, NW5 1SD |
Dartmouth Park |
LB Camden |
Joanna van Heyningen & Birkin Haward |
1986 |
490 |
21078 |
1 to 11, Coutts Crescent, St Albans Road, NW5 1RF |
Dartmouth Park |
LB Camden |
Chassay Wright |
1989 |
491 |
9032 |
1 to 12, Birchwood Drive, NW3 7NB |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Bickerdike Allen Simovic |
1982 |
492 |
14603 |
11, Cannon Lane, NW3 1EL |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Edward Greenway |
1980s |
493 |
16432 |
1 to 6, Firecrest Drive, NW3 7NB |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Bickerdike Allen Simovic |
1982 |
494 |
14115 |
50, Fitzjohns Avenue, NW3 5LT |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Neylan & Ungless |
1980c |
495 |
15410 |
66a-c & 68a-c, Gascony Avenue, West Hampstead, NW6 4NE |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Camden Architects Dept |
1981 |
496 |
9052 |
houses in, Grange Gardens, NW3 7XG |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Ted Levy, Benjamin & Partners |
1981 |
497 |
17674 |
27, Kemplay Road, NW3 1TA |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Jonathan Pennington Associates |
1987 |
498 |
9059 |
houses in, Mansion Gardens, NW3 7NG |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Ted Levy, Benjamin & Partners |
1981 |
499 |
800 |
30a, Parkhill Road, NW3 2YP |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Hugh Cullum & Richard Nightingale |
1983 |
500 |
14320 |
15 to 19 (odd), Perrins Lane, NW3 1QY |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Leonard J Michaels & Associates |
1986 |
501 |
811 |
Blackburn House, Rosslyn Mews, NW3 1NN |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Wilson Partnership with Chassay Wright |
1988 |
502 |
9089 |
16, Sherriff Road, NW6 2AU |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Brian Muller |
1980s |
503 |
15411 |
10a-c & 11a-c, Smyrna Road, West Hampstead, NW6 4LY |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Camden Architects Dept |
1981 |
504 |
14120 |
77 to 105, Solent Road, NW6 1TY |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Peter Tabori |
1981 |
505 |
791 |
6, Wychcombe Studios, England's Lane, NW3 4XY |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Paskin Kyriades Sands |
1989 |
506 |
9107 |
houses in, Broadlands Road/Denewood Road, N6 4A |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Assael Rowe-Parr Partnership |
1984 |
507 |
16204 |
53 (original), Fitzroy Park, N6 6JA |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Edward Samuel |
1988 |
508 |
9111 |
Moreton House, 14, South Grove, N6 6BJ |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Julian Harrap Architects |
1980s |
509 |
841 |
85, Swain's Lane, N6 6PJ |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
John Winter |
1982 |
510 |
9123 |
Bromwich House, 1a, Witanhurst Lane, N6 6LT |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Elena Keats |
1986 |
511 |
9127 |
17 & 18, Goodge Place, Fitzrovia, W1T 4SQ |
Holborn |
LB Camden |
Parry Frame Associates |
1989c |
512 |
9131 |
9 to 15 (odd), Great Ormond Street, WC1N 3RA |
Holborn |
LB Camden |
Donald Insall & Associates |
1980 |
513 |
14112 |
Carlton Chapel House, 1, Arctic Street, NW5 4DJ |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Christopher Dean Associates |
1980c |
514 |
21005 |
15 & 17, Charlton Kings Road, NW5 2SB |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Wickham & Baumgarten |
1980s |
515 |
12759 |
88, Highgate Road, NW5 1PB |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
John Pawson & Claudio Silvestrin (Pawson) |
1986 |
516 |
783 |
2a, Lady Margaret Road, NW5 2NE |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Ahrends Burton & Koralek (Richard Burton) |
1986-9 |
517 |
779 |
10 to 14, Leighton Crescent, NW5 2QY |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Edward Cullinan Architects |
1980 |
518 |
19308 |
flats in and around, Mutton Place, NW1 8DF |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Camden Architects Dept |
1980c |
519 |
9136 |
47, Talacre Road, NW5 3PJ |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
David Baker |
1989 |
520 |
9141 |
71, Chalton Street, NW1 1HY |
Somers Town |
LB Camden |
Philip Wharmby Architects |
1987 |
521 |
9142 |
103 to 113, Chalton Street, NW1 1SP |
Somers Town |
LB Camden |
Jim Monahan |
1989 |
522 |
14113 |
55, Loudon Road, NW8 0DL |
Swiss Cottage |
LB Camden |
Tom Kay Assocs |
1980 |
523 |
14114 |
61, Loudon Road, NW8 0DL |
Swiss Cottage |
LB Camden |
Tom Kay Assocs |
1980 |
524 |
9144 |
26 to 37, Cloth Fair, EC1A 7JQ |
City of London |
LB City of London |
Renton Howard Wood Levin |
1981 |
525 |
9146 |
6 & 7 etc., Crescent, EC3N 2LY |
City of London |
LB City of London |
Lyons, Sleeman & Hoare |
1985 |
526 |
9147 |
8 to 11, Crescent, EC3N 2LY |
City of London |
LB City of London |
Lyons, Sleeman & Hoare |
1985 |
527 |
9156 |
St Olave's House, 9a, Ironmonger Lane, EC2V 8EY |
City of London |
LB City of London |
Swanke Hayden Connell |
1986 |
528 |
9158 |
57 to 59, Mansell Street, E1 8AN |
City of London |
LB City of London |
Trehearne & Norman |
1988 |
529 |
9165 |
St Alban, Wood Street, EC2V 7AF |
City of London |
LB City of London |
Frederick Burn, Smith & Partners |
1984 |
530 |
15025 |
78 to 98 (even), Ashmill Street, NW1 6RA |
NW1 Marylebone |
LB City of Westminster |
Jeremy Dixon |
1983-5 |
531 |
9172 |
Ionic, Veneto, Gothick, Corinthian, Tuscan & Regency Villas, Outer Circle, Regents Park, NW1 4HB |
NW1 Marylebone |
LB City of Westminster |
Quinlan Terry |
1989 |
532 |
22589 |
12, Elm Tree Road, NW8 9JX |
NW8 St John's Wood |
LB City of Westminster |
|
1980s |
533 |
22587 |
6a, Elm Tree Road, NW8 9JX |
NW8 St John's Wood |
LB City of Westminster |
|
1980s |
534 |
14896 |
81 to 95, Orchardson Street, NW8 8EA |
NW8 St John's Wood |
LB City of Westminster |
Westminster City Architect's Department |
1981 |
535 |
9177 |
1 to 5, Regents Mews, Langford Place, NW8 0LB |
NW8 St John's Wood |
LB City of Westminster |
Barton Willmore Partnership (Bob Hall) |
1983 |
536 |
9179 |
Chantry House, Chester Row, SW1W 9LN |
SW1 Chelsea |
LB City of Westminster |
John Simpson & Ptnrs |
1988 |
537 |
9183 |
8, Belgrave Place, SW1X 8AJ |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Andrews Downie & Partners |
1985c |
538 |
9186 |
Duncannon, Hale Ashgrove, Devonshire, Harrington, Salisbury Houses, Bessborough Gardens, Vauxhall Bridge Road, SW1V 2JQ |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Chapman Taylor & Partners |
1985 |
539 |
9187 |
46 to 66, Bessborough Place, SW1V 3SG |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Chapman Taylor & Partners |
1984 |
540 |
9191 |
1 t 8, Bowland Yard, SW1X 8EE |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Donald Insall & Associates |
1985c |
541 |
9201 |
Bridgewater House, 14, Cleveland Row, SW1A 1DH |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Technological Research Associates |
1984 |
542 |
9209 |
29 to 33, Denbigh Place, SW1V 2HA |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Jonathan Smith & David Burn |
1981 |
543 |
9229 |
16, Lord North Street, SW1P 3LD |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
James Dunnett |
1988 |
544 |
9231 |
13a, Moreton Terrace Mews North, SW1V 2NT |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Nicholls Associates |
1984 |
545 |
9232 |
house at, Moreton Terrace Mews South, SW1V 2NU |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Jestico & Whiles |
1982 |
546 |
9251 |
12, Ormond Yard, SW1Y 6JT |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Thomas Saunders Partnership |
1988 |
547 |
19391 |
4, Park Place, St James, SW1A 1LR |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Rolfe Judd Group Practice |
1983 |
548 |
9235 |
terraces, Ponsonby Place, SW1P 4PT |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Chapman Taylor & Partners |
1980s |
549 |
13459 |
terraces, Ponsonby Terrace, SW1P 4PZ |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Chapman Taylor & Partners |
1980s |
550 |
9246 |
90 & 92, St George's Drive, SW1V 4BZ |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Sanctuary Architects |
1989 |
551 |
16009 |
28, Wilton Crescent, SW1X 8SA |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Howell Killick Partridge & Amis |
1982 |
552 |
16011 |
164, Cambridge Street, SW1V 4QE |
SW1 Pimlico |
LB City of Westminster |
Howell Killick Partridge & Amis (Steve Osgood) |
1989-91 |
553 |
9261 |
13a, Moreton Terrace Mews South, SW1T 2NU |
SW1 Pimlico |
LB City of Westminster |
Nicholls Associates |
1980c |
554 |
9262 |
2 to 8, Rutland Gate, SW7 1BN |
SW7 Knightsbridge |
LB City of Westminster |
Yorke, Rosenberg & Mardall |
1989 |
555 |
9315 |
Rectory, St Anne Soho, 54, Dean Street, W1D 6AF |
W1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Westwood Partnership (Jan Piet and Julian Luckett) |
1989 |
556 |
9350 |
46 to 48 etc, Portland Place, W1B 1NL |
W1 St Marylebone |
LB City of Westminster |
Benthall Potter Associates |
1984 |
557 |
9361 |
Tarrant Place, Wyndham Place, W1H 1AD |
W1 St Marylebone |
LB City of Westminster |
Quinlan Terry |
1989 |
558 |
19305 |
1 to 36, Camborne Mews, W11 1QA |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB City of Westminster |
|
1980c |
559 |
20611 |
Flat 6 (ground floor and basement), 28, Cleveland Square, Batswater, W2 6DD |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
David Chipperfield |
1984 |
560 |
19522 |
1, Porchester Gate, W2 3HN |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
Green Lloyd Architects |
1988c |
561 |
9381 |
Cumberland House, Clifton Gardens, Little Venice, W9 1DX |
W9 Maida Vale |
LB City of Westminster |
David Landaw & Partners |
1988 |
562 |
9384 |
171-201, Lanark Road, W9 1NX |
W9 Maida Vale |
LB City of Westminster |
Jeremy Dixon |
1981-3 |
563 |
9386 |
42, Craven Street, WC2N 5NG |
WC2 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Jestico & Whiles |
1989c |
564 |
9387 |
11 to 13, Craven Street, WC2N 5P |
WC2 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Jestico & Whiles |
1989c |
565 |
9388 |
31 to 41, Craven Street, WC2N 5P |
WC2 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Jestico & Whiles |
1989c |
566 |
9389 |
14 to 27, Lisle Street, WC2H 7BA |
WC2 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
GLC Architects Department |
1984c |
567 |
19309 |
Hobhouse Court, Whitcomb Street, WC2H 7HA |
WC2 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Casson Conder & Partners |
1980c |
568 |
19313 |
20 to 58 (even), 75 to 143 (odd), Rutherwick Rise, CR5 2RG |
Coulsdon |
LB Croydon |
Masini Franklin Partnership |
1980c |
569 |
19390 |
Norman Court, 134, Church Street, CR0 1RF |
Croydon |
LB Croydon |
Pinchin Kellow |
1984c |
570 |
19528 |
Trinity Court, 1, Willow Wood Crescent, SE25 5PX |
Selhurst |
LB Croydon |
MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard |
1988c |
571 |
19345 |
Benjamin Court, Westminster Road, W7 3UQ |
Hanwell |
LB Ealing |
LB Ealing Architects Dept |
1982c |
572 |
22164 |
2b, Ranelagh Road, W5 5RJ |
South Ealing |
LB Ealing |
|
1980s |
573 |
932 |
1, The Green, N14 7EG |
Southgate |
LB Enfield |
|
1980c |
574 |
17160 |
1 to 6, Birchmere Row, SE3 0SS |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
Eric Lyons |
1982 |
575 |
17284 |
75, Blackheath Park, SE3 0EU |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
|
1980s |
576 |
13237 |
1 to 20, Streetfield Mews, SE3 0ER |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
Eric Lyons |
1984 |
577 |
1312 |
12 & 13, St Alfege Passage, SE10 9JS |
Greenwich |
LB Greenwich |
Andrew Jackson & Tom Jestico |
1980s |
578 |
18401 |
11a, Westgrove Lane, SE10 8QP |
Greenwich |
LB Greenwich |
|
1980s |
579 |
19384 |
60 to 62 (even), Albion Road, E8 4LX |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Colquhoun & Miller |
1984c |
580 |
19386 |
37 to 43 (odd), Brownlow Road, E8 4NS |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Colquhoun & Miller |
1984c |
581 |
4212 |
23, 23a, 24 & 25, Church Crescent, South Hackney, E9 7DH |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Colquhoun & Miller |
1981 |
582 |
9471 |
140-148, Lansdowne Drive, E8 4NF |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1985 |
583 |
9474 |
1 to 15, Orchard Mews, De Beauvoir Town, N1 5BS |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
CZWG |
1984 |
584 |
19385 |
15 to 35 (odd), 34 to 36 (even), Shrubland Road, E8 4NL |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Colquhoun & Miller |
1984c |
585 |
9478 |
1 to 49, Sutton Square, E9 6EQ |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
CZWG |
1984 |
586 |
9479 |
1 to 76, The Mothers' Square, Lower Clapton, E5 8TU |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1987 |
587 |
962 |
58a, Bagleys Lane, SW6 2BH |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Whitman Porter |
1984c |
588 |
961 |
54, Britannia Road, SW6 2JP |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Timothy Rendle |
1980s |
589 |
9491 |
houses in, Carrara Wharf, Ranelagh Gardens, SW6 3UJ |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Higgs & Hill Architects Department |
1987 |
590 |
9492 |
flats in, Chelsea Harbour, Lots Road, SW10 0XB |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Moxley Jenner Partnership (Ray Moxley & Peter Bedford, in assoc with Chamberlin, Powell, Bon & Woods) |
1986 |
591 |
15588 |
1 to 5, Eternit Walk, SW6 6NL |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Ted Levy, Benjamin & Partners |
1980c |
592 |
9495 |
1 to 8, Lord Roberts Mews, Waterford Road, SW6 2DW |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Michael Brown Associates |
1983 |
593 |
9499 |
1 to 40, Chancellors Wharf, Crisp Road, W6 9RT |
Hammersmith |
LB Hammersmith |
D Y Davies Associates |
1986 |
594 |
15644 |
41 to 70, Munden Street, W14 0RH |
Hammersmith |
LB Hammersmith |
L Woodcraft & A Wood |
1981c |
595 |
16470 |
Thames Reach, 80, Rainville Road, W6 9HS |
Hammersmith |
LB Hammersmith |
Richard Rogers Partnership |
1989c |
596 |
19393 |
1 to 28, Rosewood Square, W12 0RZ |
Hammersmith |
LB Hammersmith |
Hammersmith & Fulham Architects Dept |
1984c |
597 |
9508 |
houses and flats in, Windsor Way, W14 0UF |
Hammersmith |
LB Hammersmith |
David Landaw & Partners |
1984 |
598 |
15747 |
Rosewood Square, Primula Street, W12 0RZ |
Shepherds Bush |
LB Hammersmith |
Hammersmith & Fulham Architects Dept |
1985c |
599 |
19446 |
41 to 111 (odd), Northcott Avenue, N22 7AP |
Bounds Green |
LB Haringey |
D Hayhow |
1986c |
600 |
17268 |
1 to 5, Hill Gate Walk, Shepherds Hill, N6 5RU |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
Pollard Thomas Edwards |
1980s |
601 |
18044 |
63c, Cecile Park, Crouch End, N8 9AX |
Hornsey |
LB Haringey |
Sansom Cross Architects |
1982 |
602 |
22954 |
1 to 16, Maybury Mews Crouch End, N6 5YT |
Hornsey |
LB Haringey |
Peter Newson Associates |
1988 |
603 |
9537 |
houses in, Ridgeway Gardens, Hornsey Lane, N6 5XR |
Hornsey |
LB Haringey |
Douglas Paskin Associates |
1988 |
604 |
15423 |
1 & 2, Yew Tree Close, N22 7UY |
Muswell Hill |
LB Haringey |
H C Boalch |
1984 |
605 |
14338 |
117 to 138, Bracknell Close, N22 5RQ |
Tottenham & Wood Green |
LB Haringey |
Colquhoun & Miller |
1987 |
606 |
9549 |
1 to 17, All Saints Mews, HA3 6DY |
Harrow Weald |
LB Harrow |
Melvin, Lansley & Mark |
1987 |
607 |
9727 |
Round House, Broxhill Road, RM4 1QH |
Havering-atte-Bower |
LB Havering |
Julian Harrap Architects |
1980 |
608 |
9736 |
houses in, Rickmansworth Road, HA6 2JX |
Northwood |
LB Hillingdon |
Hazan Smith & Partners |
1989 |
609 |
16471 |
The Grove, 1 to 26, Robinwood Grove, UB8 3TW |
Uxbridge |
LB Hillingdon |
GHM Architects |
1989c |
610 |
14899 |
1, Duke Road, W4 2BA |
Chiswick |
LB Hounslow |
M J Long |
1986 |
611 |
9751 |
1b, Devonshire Gardens, W4 3TW |
Grove Park |
LB Hounslow |
Pierre Fowell Assocs |
1986c |
612 |
17299 |
37a, Hartington Road, W4 3TL |
Grove Park |
LB Hounslow |
Pierre Fowell Assocs |
1987 |
613 |
9758 |
houses in, Bridge Wharf |
Isleworth |
LB Hounslow |
Edgington Spink & Hyne |
1981 |
614 |
9760 |
houses in, Lion Wharf |
Isleworth |
LB Hounslow |
Broadway Malyan |
1987 |
615 |
16434 |
1 to 21, Marlborough Yard, N18 4ND |
Archway |
LB Islington |
Potter Church & Holmes |
1989c |
616 |
20058 |
houses and flats in, Barnfield Close, N4 4SG |
Crouch Hill |
LB Islington |
David Ford Associates |
1983-5 |
617 |
20059 |
houses and flats in, Highlands Close, N4 4SE |
Crouch Hill |
LB Islington |
David Ford Associates |
1985 |
618 |
19346 |
122, Blackstock Road, Finsbury Park, N4 2DR |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
John Melvin & Partners |
1982c |
619 |
9766 |
44, Britton Street, Clerkenwell, EC1M 5NA |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
CZWG |
1987 |
620 |
20034 |
1 to 5 (odd), Friend Street, Clerkenwell, EC1V 7NS |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Daniel Watney Douglas Young |
1980s |
621 |
9795 |
1 to 30, Hanley Gardens, Finsbury Park, N4 3DY |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Anthony Richardson & Partners |
1986 |
622 |
20095 |
houses and flats in and around, Hillside Road, Finsbury Park, N19 3QD |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Islington Architects Dept (Chris Purslow) |
1983 |
623 |
20035 |
350 to 354 (even), St John Street, Clerkenwell, EC1V 4NR |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Daniel Watney Douglas Young |
1980s |
624 |
19527 |
St John's Mansions, St John Street, Clerkenwell, EC1V 4NX |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1988c |
625 |
19302 |
1 to 17 (odd), 2 to 28 (even), Seaforth Crescent, N5 2BY |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Darbourne & Darke |
1980c |
626 |
2550 |
The Gordon House, Stradbroke Road, N5 2PZ |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Long & Kentish (M J Long) |
1987 |
627 |
15768 |
Clock Tower Mews, 36, Arlington Avenue, N1 7AY |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Moxley & Frankl |
1985c |
628 |
20086 |
1 to 7 (odd), Arthur Road, N7 6DS |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Islinton Architects Dept (Brian Kelly) |
1984 |
629 |
9779 |
houses & flats in, Bingfield Street, N1 0BH |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Eric Lyons |
1982 |
630 |
20060 |
33a, Canonbury Square, N1 2AN |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Christopher Libby |
1985 |
631 |
9786 |
1 to 18, Clocktower Mews, Arlington Avenue, N1 7BB |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Moxley & Frankl |
1980s |
632 |
9789 |
1 to 5b, Compton Avenue, Canonbury, N1 2XD |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Christopher Libby |
1980s |
633 |
9790 |
84 to 102 (even), Copenhagen Street, Barnsbury, N1 0RX |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Neylan & Ungless |
1984 |
634 |
9791 |
10 & 11, Cromartie Road, N19 3SJ |
Islington |
LB Islington |
The ECD Partnership |
1987 |
635 |
20070 |
Mercers House, 384, Essex Road, N1 3PF |
Islington |
LB Islington |
John Melvin & Partners |
1988 |
636 |
20043 |
1 to 8, Everilda Street, Barnsbury, N1 0RX |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Neylan & Ungless |
1984 |
637 |
19510 |
Gibson House, Gibson Square, N1 0RY |
Islington |
LB Islington |
James Gorst Architects |
1988 |
638 |
20068 |
41 & 42, Halliford Street, N1 3EJ |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Avanti Architects |
1985 |
639 |
20085 |
35 & 37, Hertslet Road, N7 6PH |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Islinton Architects Dept (Brian Kelly) |
1984 |
640 |
1096 |
1a, Hungerford Road, Holloway, N7 9LA |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Architype (Jon Broome & Tim Crooksey) with David Matzdorf |
1980s |
641 |
1081 |
17-19, Lonsdale Place, N1 1EL |
Islington |
LB Islington |
CZWG |
1984 |
642 |
20076 |
1 to 7, Mildmay Place, Boleyn Road, N16 8LD |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Williams & Winkley (in assoc with Livingstone design) |
1989 |
643 |
20047 |
flats in, Old Royal Free Square, Barnsbury, N1 0YJ |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Levitt Bernstein Associates |
1987-1992 |
644 |
1099 |
11, Orleston Mews, N7 8LL |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Caruso St John (Peter St John) |
1988 |
645 |
19323 |
1 to 12 & 18 to 29, Tibberton Square, N1 8SF |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Andrews Sherlock & Partners |
1980c |
646 |
20071 |
St Martin of Tours House, Wilton Villas, N1 3DN |
Islington |
LB Islington |
David Parry |
1986 |
647 |
20089 |
15 to 25, 53 to 65 (odd), Foxham Road, N7 0EB |
Tufnell Park |
LB Islington |
Islington Architects Dept |
1986 |
648 |
9810 |
1 to 8, Bowland Yard, SW1X 8EE |
SW1 Belgravia |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Donald Insall & Associates |
1989 |
649 |
9813 |
5 to 27 (odd), Passmore Street, SW1W 8HR |
SW1 Belgravia |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Wates Architects Dept (Chief Architect Kenneth William Bland) |
1980s |
650 |
9815 |
Chantry House, 13A, South Eaton Place, SW1W 9ER |
SW1 Belgravia |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
John Simpson & Ptnrs |
1980 |
651 |
9829 |
1 to 35, Redcliffe Mews, SW10 9JU |
SW10 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Bowerbank Brett & Lacey |
1983 |
652 |
16400 |
1 to 51, Charles 11 Place, SW3 4NG |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Chapman Taylor & Partners |
1989c |
653 |
9842 |
50, Glebe Place, SW3 5JE |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Frank Lowe |
1985 |
654 |
21083 |
47, Royal Avenue, SW3 4QF |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Richard Rogers |
1989 |
655 |
9855 |
106 to 110 (even), Brompton Road, SW3 1JJ |
SW3 Knightsbridge |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Sheppard Robson & Partners |
1981 |
656 |
9856 |
140 to 148 (even), Brompton Road, SW3 1HX |
SW3 Knightsbridge |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Duke Simpson & MacDonald |
1980 |
657 |
9888 |
1 to 11, Charlotte Mews, W10 6UJ |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Miller McCoy |
1985 |
658 |
19356 |
43 to 305, Tavistock Crescent, W11 1AD |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
|
1982c |
659 |
9913 |
16, Cottesmore Gardens, W8 5PR |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Demetri Porphyrios |
1989 |
660 |
9926 |
Sandalwood Mansions & Magnolia Lodge, Marloes Road, Kensington Green, W8 5UR |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Norman & Dawbarn |
1989 |
661 |
9929 |
12 and a half & 13, Pembroke Gardens, W8 6HT |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Brian Taggart Associates |
1984- |
662 |
21830 |
Tamarind & Chestnut Courts, Maple & Aspen Lodges, St Margaret's Lane, Kensington Green, W8 5UP |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Norman & Dawbarn |
1989 |
663 |
21828 |
1 to 10, St Mary's Gate, Kensington Green, W8 5UA |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Norman & Dawbarn |
1989 |
664 |
21829 |
Sycamore, Rowan & Oak Lodges, Redwood Mansions, Walnut Court, St Mary's Gate, Kensington Green, W8 5UB |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Norman & Dawbarn |
1989 |
665 |
21831 |
1 to 16, St Mary's Place, Kensington Green, W8 5UE |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Norman & Dawbarn |
1989 |
666 |
16358 |
1 to 39, Albany Mews, KT2 5SL |
Kingston upon Thames |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
Higgs & Hill Homes Architects Dept |
1987c |
667 |
18008 |
9 to 85 (odd), 8 to 36 (even), Vining Street, SW9 8QA |
Brixton |
LB Lambeth |
MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard |
1989 |
668 |
16360 |
Black Roof House, 97b, Knatchbull Road, SE5 9JX |
Camberwell |
LB Lambeth |
Giles Pebody |
1987c |
669 |
19529 |
1 to 33, Usborne Mews, SW8 1LR |
Kennington |
LB Lambeth |
Moxley & Frankl |
1988c |
670 |
19387 |
1 to 34, Heralds Place, SE11 4NP |
Lambeth |
LB Lambeth |
Moxley & Frankl |
1984c |
671 |
15722 |
Denby Court, 99, Lambeth Walk, SE11 6DY |
Lambeth |
LB Lambeth |
Andrews Sherlock & Partners |
1983c |
672 |
18010 |
Caretaker's House, Whittington Centre, 11-13, Rutford Road, Streatham Wells, SW16 2DQ |
Streatham |
LB Lambeth |
Edward Cullinan Architects |
1985 |
673 |
15693 |
houses in, The Glebe, Prentis Road, SW16 1QR |
Streatham |
LB Lambeth |
Stillman & Eastwick-Field |
1981c |
674 |
9991 |
6, Paragon Place, SE3 0SP |
Blackheath |
LB Lewisham |
Brian Meeking |
1987c |
675 |
23154 |
houses in and around, Warwickshire Path, SE8 4LN |
Deptford |
LB Lewisham |
LB Lewisham Architects Department |
1980s |
676 |
22501 |
1 to 6, King Garth Mews, SE23 3TZ |
Forest Hill |
LB Lewisham |
|
1980s |
677 |
10000 |
21 and a half, Manor Mount, SE23 3PY |
Forest Hill |
LB Lewisham |
|
1986 |
678 |
1431 |
1 to 13, Walters Way, SE23 3LH |
Forest Hill |
LB Lewisham |
Walter Segal (& Jon Broome) |
1985-6 |
679 |
19304 |
2 to 54, Corona Road, SE12 9NN |
Lee |
LB Lewisham |
Broadway Malyan |
1980c |
680 |
19303 |
1 to 59, Danescombe, SE12 9EU |
Lee |
LB Lewisham |
Broadway Malyan |
1980c |
681 |
23157 |
Cameron Terrace, 45 to 47, Chinbrook Road, Grove Park, SE12 9TT |
Lee |
LB Lewisham |
|
1980s |
682 |
15838 |
89 to 97 (odd), Dennetts Road, SE14 5LW |
New Cross |
LB Lewisham |
Maguire & Murray |
1985-8 |
683 |
23155 |
houses in, Ludwick Mews, SE14 6NG |
New Cross |
LB Lewisham |
LB Lewisham Architects Department |
1980s |
684 |
19964 |
11, Longton Avenue, SE26 6RA |
Sydenham |
LB Lewisham |
Walter Segal (& Jon Broome) |
1981 |
685 |
16331 |
17a & 17b, Longton Avenue, SE26 6RA |
Sydenham |
LB Lewisham |
Walter Segal (& Jon Broome) |
1981 |
686 |
16332 |
8 & 9, Ormanton Road, SE26 6RB |
Sydenham |
LB Lewisham |
Walter Segal (& Jon Broome) |
1981 |
687 |
1432 |
11, Shaws Cottages, Perry Rise, SE23 2QN |
Sydenham |
LB Lewisham |
Jon Broome |
1980s |
688 |
15681 |
3 to 21 (odd), Church Place, CR4 3HY |
Mitcham |
LB Merton |
Barton Willmore Partnership |
1981c |
689 |
19307 |
1 to 22, Denis Reeve Close, CR4 3LR |
Mitcham |
LB Merton |
Merton Borough Architects Dept |
1980c |
690 |
10019 |
Presbytery, Sacred Heart, Edge Hill, SW19 4LU |
West Wimbledon |
LB Merton |
W Evans |
1981 |
691 |
19350 |
9 to 25, Haygarth Place, SW19 5BX |
Wimbledon (Village) |
LB Merton |
Barton Willmore Partnership |
1982c |
692 |
21982 |
40, Marryat Road, SW19 5BD |
Wimbledon (Village) |
LB Merton |
Andrew Pinchin |
1985 |
693 |
21986 |
4 to 8, Eversley Park, SW19 4UU |
Wimbledon Common |
LB Merton |
|
1982 |
694 |
10032 |
houses in and around, Ambassador Gardens, North Beckton, E6 5XH |
Beckton |
LB Newham |
Form Design Group |
1987 |
695 |
10033 |
houses in and around, Bradymead, Winsor Park, East Beckton, E6 6WN |
Beckton |
LB Newham |
Chris Wilkinson Architects |
1987 |
696 |
10034 |
1 to 15, Greenwich Crescent, Mid Beckton, E6 5TU |
Beckton |
LB Newham |
George F Johnson Associates; Neylan & Ungless |
1984 |
697 |
10035 |
houses around, Mavis Walk, Mid Beckton, E6 5TP |
Beckton |
LB Newham |
Neylan & Ungless |
1984c |
698 |
10036 |
houses in and around, Warwall, Winsor Park, East Beckton, E6 6WG |
Beckton |
LB Newham |
Chris Wilkinson Architects |
1987 |
699 |
18096 |
Centenary House,10, Wingfield Road, E15 1LP |
Stratford |
LB Newham |
|
1980s |
700 |
15731 |
8 to 31, Avon Way, South Woodford, E18 2AR |
Woodford |
LB Redbridge |
David Ruffle Associates |
1983c |
701 |
21827 |
1 to 4, Maltings Close, SW13 0NL |
Barnes |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Edward Hill Associates |
1981 |
702 |
22013 |
35, Glentham Road, SW13 9JD |
Castelnau |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Stephen Reyburn of Reyburn Jarvis Architects |
1980s |
703 |
1479 |
14 & 16, Arlington Road, TW10 7BY |
Ham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
David Chipperfield |
1987-99 |
704 |
10072 |
1 to 16, The Orangery, Ham Street, TW10 7HJ |
Ham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Colin Bottomley |
1980 |
705 |
15985 |
houses in, Fulmer Close, TW12 3YL |
Hampton |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Culpin Partnership |
1985c |
706 |
10090 |
2, The Green, TW9 1PL |
Richmond |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Darbourne & Darke |
1980c |
707 |
10091 |
2 to 22, The Green, TW9 1PL |
Richmond |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Manning Clamp & Partners |
1982 |
708 |
10100 |
44 to 46, Church Street, TW1 3NT |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Manning Clamp & Partners |
1980 |
709 |
10103 |
Haversham Grange, Haversham Close, TW1 2JP |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Rosenberg & Gentle |
1980 |
710 |
2738 |
1 to 97, Mallard Place, Strawberry Vale, TW1 4SW |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Eric Lyons |
1984 |
711 |
14004 |
8c, Orleans Road, TW1 3BL |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Evans & Shalev |
1985c |
712 |
23386 |
Salix House, Willoughby Road, TW1 2QG |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Carrick Howell & Lawrence |
1988 |
713 |
1521 |
houses in, Elephant Lane, SE16 4JD |
Bermondsey |
LB Southwark |
CSK Architects |
1986 |
714 |
1516 |
The Glass House, Melior Place, SE1 3SZ |
Bermondsey |
LB Southwark |
Michael Davis |
1989 |
715 |
19507 |
China Wharf, 29, Mill Street, SE1 2BQ |
Bermondsey |
LB Southwark |
CZWG (Piers Gough) |
1982-3 |
716 |
16368 |
1 to 46, Spinney Gardens, SE19 1LL |
Dulwich |
LB Southwark |
PCKO Architects |
1986c |
717 |
15943 |
78 & 80, Half Moon Lane, SE24 9JE |
Herne Hill |
LB Southwark |
Simon Smith & Michael Brooke Architects |
1980s |
718 |
23531 |
Aland Court, Finland Street, SE16 7LA |
Rotherhithe |
LB Southwark |
Richard Reid & Assocs |
1987-9 |
719 |
23530 |
Swedish Quays, 1 to 95, Rope Street, SE16 7TE |
Rotherhithe |
LB Southwark |
David Price & Gordon Cullen |
1986-90 |
720 |
19506 |
Brandram's Wharf, 127-131, Rotherhithe Street, SE16 4NF |
Rotherhithe |
LB Southwark |
Levitt Bernstein Associates |
1988c |
721 |
22647 |
Beddington Park Cottages, Church Road, SM6 7NN |
Wallington |
LB Sutton |
Brian Drury Associates |
1987 |
722 |
19430 |
91, Cheshire Street, E2 6EG |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Anthony Richardson & Partners |
1986c |
723 |
19429 |
1 to 15 (odd), Hereford Street, E2 6EX |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Anthony Richardson & Partners |
1986c |
724 |
19431 |
30 & 31, Wood Close, E2 6ET |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Anthony Richardson & Partners |
1986c |
725 |
10162 |
4 to 50 (even), Blondin Street, Bow Quarter, E3 2TR |
Bow |
LB Tower Hamlets |
ORMS Architects |
1989 |
726 |
10163 |
1 to 15, Eaton Terrace, Aberavon Road, E3 5AJ |
Bow |
LB Tower Hamlets |
CZWG |
1983 |
727 |
10164 |
12 & 13, Rhondda Grove, E3 5AP |
Bow |
LB Tower Hamlets |
MacDonald & Berridge |
1980s |
728 |
10168 |
redevelopment, Amsterdam Road, E14 3UX |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
ED; BDP |
1984 |
729 |
10195 |
housing, Ashdown Walk, E14 9WH |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Barnard Urquhart Jarvis |
1987 |
730 |
10170 |
housing, Blyth Close, Compass Point, E14 3DU |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Jeremy Dixon; BDP |
1985 |
731 |
10171 |
housing, Chichester Way, Compass Point, E14 3EG |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Jeremy Dixon; BDP |
1985 |
732 |
10192 |
housing, Clippers Quay, E14 9UP |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Robert Martin & Associates |
1984 |
733 |
10174 |
10 houses, 18 flats, Felstead Gardens, Ferry Street, E14 3BS |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Wigley Fox Partnership |
1980s |
734 |
10176 |
housing, Francis Close, Compass Point, E14 3DE |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Jeremy Dixon; BDP |
1985 |
735 |
10166 |
housing, Friars Mead, Manchester Rd, E14 3JY |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Ronald Quinn Associates |
1983 |
736 |
10179 |
housing, Lovegrove Walk, E14 9PY |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Whittam, Cox, Ellis & Clayton |
1982 |
737 |
19563 |
1 & 2, Maconochies Road, E14 3AW |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Stout & Litchfield (Roy Stout) |
1987-9 |
738 |
10180 |
housing, Mariners Mews, Compass Point, E14 3EG |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Jeremy Dixon; BDP |
1985 |
739 |
19564 |
1 to 34, Pointers Close, E14 3AP |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Stout & Litchfield (Roy Stout) |
1986-8 |
740 |
19565 |
1 to 31 (odd), 2 to 8 (even), Rainbow Avenue, E14 3AR |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Stout & Litchfield (Roy Stout) |
1986-8 |
741 |
10169 |
Caledonian Wharf, Saunders Ness Road, E14 3EW |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Alan Turner & Associates |
1984 |
742 |
10184 |
1 to 8 (The Crescent), Sextant Avenue, Compass Point, E14 3DX |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Jeremy Dixon; BDP |
1985 |
743 |
10183 |
housing, Sextant Avenue, Compass Point, E14 3DX |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Jeremy Dixon; BDP |
1985 |
744 |
1225 |
1 to 37 (odd), Wynan Road, E14 3AF |
Isle of Dogs |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Stout & Litchfield (Roy Stout) |
1985 |
745 |
10188 |
housing, Goodhart Place, Limehouse Basin, E14 8EG |
Limehouse |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Richard Seifert & Partners |
1985 |
746 |
10185 |
Blyth's Wharf, Narrow Street, E14 8BF |
Limehouse |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Heber-Percy & Parker Architects |
1985 |
747 |
10191 |
Sun Wharf, 30, Narrow Street, E14 8DP |
Limehouse |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Scott, Brownrigg & Turner |
1983 |
748 |
10197 |
houses in, Gunmaker's Lane, E3 5QA |
Old Ford |
LB Tower Hamlets |
AFH Shaw Sprunt |
1980s |
749 |
10199 |
houses & flats in, Schoolbell Mews, E3 5BZ |
Old Ford |
LB Tower Hamlets |
ATP Group Partnership |
1984 |
750 |
10200 |
1 to 34, Bartlett Close, E14 6LH |
Poplar |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Beavan Sutters Partnership |
1987 |
751 |
18098 |
30-46(even), Rum Close, E1W 3QX |
Shadwell |
LB Tower Hamlets |
|
1980s |
752 |
10213 |
housing, Rectory Square, Stepney Green, E1 3NG |
Stepney |
LB Tower Hamlets |
GLC Architects Department |
1982c |
753 |
10215 |
1 to 10, Mews Street, St Katharine Docks, E1W 1UG |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
ATP Group Partnership |
1982 |
754 |
10216 |
1 to 35, Peartree Lane, E1W 3SR |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
MacCormac, Jamieson, Prichard & Wright |
1985 |
755 |
10220 |
5, Pier Head, E1W 1PN |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Goddard Manton Partnership |
1982 |
756 |
13048 |
housing in, Roding Mews, Spirit Quay, E1W 2JN |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Boyer Design Group |
1987 |
757 |
10217 |
housing in, Spirit Quay, E1W 2UT |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Form Design Group |
1987 |
758 |
10219 |
7 to 19 (odd), St Katherines Way, E1W 1LP |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Watkins Gray |
1987 |
759 |
16446 |
Prusom's Island, 135, Wapping High Street, E1W 3NH |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Swinhoe Measures Partnership |
1989c |
760 |
16445 |
Prospect Place, Wapping Wall, E1W 3TJ |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Nigel Clarke Architects |
1989c |
761 |
10221 |
housing, Waterman Way, E1W 2QN |
Wapping |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Ronald Toomey & Partners |
1983 |
762 |
19450 |
10 to 26 (even), Burslem Street, E1 2LL |
Whitechapel |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1986c |
763 |
20108 |
1 to 4, Golding Street, E1 1QH |
Whitechapel |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1986c |
764 |
19448 |
1 to 14, Langdale Street, E1 1QW |
Whitechapel |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1986c |
765 |
10222 |
57, Mansell Street, E1 8AN |
Whitechapel |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Trehearne & Norman |
1988 |
766 |
10223 |
59, Mansell Street, E1 8AN |
Whitechapel |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Trehearne & Norman |
1988 |
767 |
19451 |
5 & 7, Ponler Street, E1 1QN |
Whitechapel |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1986c |
768 |
10224 |
34 to 60, Scarborough Street, E1 8DR |
Whitechapel |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Hastwell Associates |
1989 |
769 |
19449 |
1 to 15, Wicker Street, E1 1QF |
Whitechapel |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Hunt Thompson Associates |
1986c |
770 |
22826 |
53, Battersea Church Road, SW11 3LY |
Battersea |
LB Wandsworth |
Powell Tuck Associates (Julian Powell Tuck) |
1987 |
771 |
10237 |
11 & 11a, Chartfield Avenue, SW15 5DT |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
Dale Peter Loth |
1988-9 |
772 |
1992 |
5, Garden Close, SW15 3TH |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
Jestico & Whiles (Tom Jestico & Vivien Fowler) |
1989 |
773 |
18100 |
9,10,18,19, Royal Orchard Close, SW18 5TB |
Southfields |
LB Wandsworth |
|
1980s |
774 |
10250 |
1-7, Waterfall Terrace, Tooting High Street, SW17 9LT |
Tooting |
LB Wandsworth |
Forsyth & Colley |
1980 |
775 |
19395 |
Yew Tree Lodge, 2, West Drive, SW16 1RP |
Tooting |
LB Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth Architects Dept |
1983 |
776 |
19310 |
4 to 16 (even), Inner Park Road, SW19 6DZ |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Wandsworth |
|
1980c |
777 |
15621 |
1 to 14, The Green, LE8 4FQ |
Blaby |
Leicestershire |
W D Sterland, B Crampin & M R Smith |
1980c |
778 |
10271 |
Donington Hall, DE74 2RQ |
Castle Donington |
Leicestershire |
James McArtney Partnership |
1980 |
779 |
10287 |
9, Springfield Road, LE2 3BB |
Leicester |
Leicestershire |
Theo Matoff |
1982 |
780 |
10291 |
Lutterworth Hall, St Mary's Road, LE17 4PS |
Lutterworth |
Leicestershire |
Drew-Edwards Keene |
1980 |
781 |
15749 |
86 to 102 (even), Bath Street, LE16 9JL |
Market Harborough |
Leicestershire |
Bunday & Rogers |
1985c |
782 |
16061 |
Paddock Court, High Street, LE16 7NL |
Market Harborough |
Leicestershire |
Bunday & Rogers |
1985c |
783 |
10297 |
Cranage Lodge, 259a, Nanpantan Road, LE11 3YD |
Nanpantan |
Leicestershire |
Sidney Cranage |
1985c |
784 |
18510 |
26, Stoughton Drive South, LE2 2RH |
Oadby |
Leicestershire |
Pick, Everard, Keay & Gimson |
1980 |
785 |
10299 |
20 to 24 (even), Main Street, LN4 3JG |
Ashby-de-la-Launde |
Lincolnshire |
North Kesteven District Council Architect's Department |
1981 |
786 |
10300 |
64 to 66, High Street, DN18 5PG |
Barton-upon-Humber |
Lincolnshire |
Pye & Partners (Rex Critchlow) |
1981 |
787 |
10301 |
St Peter's Court, High Street, DN18 5PU |
Barton-upon-Humber |
Lincolnshire |
Pye & Partners (Rex Critchlow) |
1981 |
788 |
10303 |
Dreamsend, Paddock Lane, LN4 1LB |
Branston |
Lincolnshire |
Stephen Roberts Assocs |
1986c |
789 |
23557 |
Lincoln Heights, 11, Hall Drive, LN4 2RG |
Canwick |
Lincolnshire |
Costall Allen Designs |
1987c |
790 |
10311 |
Kingsway Court, Kingsway, DN35 8QU |
Cleethorpes |
Lincolnshire |
Pye & Ptnrs |
1986 |
791 |
10332 |
Horkstow Hall, B1204, DN18 6BH |
Horkstow |
Lincolnshire |
Francis Johnson |
1986 |
792 |
19488 |
The Rectory, Church End, Fulbeck Road, LN5 0PX |
Leadenham |
Lincolnshire |
Bond & Read |
1987c |
793 |
13379 |
42 & 44, Spring Hill, LN1 1HB |
Lincoln |
Lincolnshire |
Denis Clarke Hall, Scorer & Bright (Sam Scorer) |
1980s |
794 |
10344 |
65, Crowtree Lane, LN11 0QW |
Louth |
Lincolnshire |
Charles Nicholson Group (B G Wood) |
1986c |
795 |
10342 |
Northgate Court, Northgate/Broadbank, LN11 0LZ |
Louth |
Lincolnshire |
Charles Nicholson Croup; Rushton & Smith |
1980 |
796 |
16066 |
houses in, Riverside Close, NG34 7RF |
Sleaford |
Lincolnshire |
North Kesteven District Council Architect's Department (Clive Wicks) |
1985c |
797 |
15735 |
houses in, Vicarage Court, Church Lane, NG34 7DS |
Sleaford |
Lincolnshire |
North Kesteven District Council Architect's Department |
1983c |
798 |
16069 |
1 to 33 (odd), 46 to 58 (even), Woodside Avenue, NG34 8UH |
Sleaford |
Lincolnshire |
North Kesteven District Council Architect's Department (Clive Wicks) |
1985c |
799 |
19463 |
1 to 51, Torkington Gardens, PE9 2EW |
Stamford |
Lincolnshire |
Sidney Bernstein Architects Ltd |
1987c |
800 |
15703 |
houses in, Warrenne Keep, Bath Row, PE9 2NX |
Stamford |
Lincolnshire |
Peter McAlster |
1983c |
801 |
19339 |
1 to 12, Tenter Court, Wharf Road, PE9 2EZ |
Stamford |
Lincolnshire |
Wm Saunders & Partners |
1981c |
802 |
10364 |
Heathcote, Crown Lane, PE10 0EZ |
Thurlby |
Lincolnshire |
Kelham Hart Partnership |
1980c |
803 |
13044 |
7, Horncastle Road, LN10 6UY |
Woodhall Spa |
Lincolnshire |
|
1982 |
804 |
19428 |
Elder Cottage, 1, Church Farm Court, Lower Heswall, CH60 0EU |
Heswall |
Merseyside |
Innes Wilkin Ainsley Gommon |
1986c |
805 |
10408 |
Newland Court, Bickerton Street, L17 8YG |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
Innes Wilkin Ainsley Gommon |
1980s |
806 |
18297 |
169, Quarry Street, Woolton, L25 6DY |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
Brock Carmichael Associates (Peter & Sue Carmichael) |
1985c |
807 |
19526 |
Sandon Lodge, Seaforth Road, Waterloo, L21 4PN |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
Penton Smart & Grimwade |
1988c |
808 |
10420 |
Falkner Terrace, 155-177, Upper Parliament Street, L8 7LD |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
TACP |
1986 |
809 |
19525 |
Radley's Court, 22, Upper Warwick Street, Toxteth, L8 5XH |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
Wilkinson Hindle Halsall Lloyd |
1988c |
810 |
10421 |
Eldonian Village, Vauxhall Road/Love Lane/Burlington Street |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
Wilkinson Hindle Halsall Lloyd |
1987 |
811 |
10422 |
housing, Weller Streets, Park Road/Byles St/Miles Street, L8 4P |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
Wilkinson, Hindle & Partners (Bill Halsall) |
1982 |
812 |
15613 |
Gerard Corr House, 21 to 25, Penkett Road, CH45 7QF |
Wallasey |
Merseyside |
David Parry Associates |
1980c |
813 |
16346 |
1 to 26, Balmoral Mews, BT9 6NU |
Belfast |
NI/Belfast area |
Knox & Markwell |
1987 |
814 |
15706 |
1 to 22, Bearnagh Glen, BT11 8HR |
Belfast |
NI/Belfast area |
Northern Ireland Housing Executive |
1983c |
815 |
16359 |
Benmore Court, Finaghy, BT10 0NP |
Belfast |
NI/Belfast area |
Donal Crawley |
1987c |
816 |
16060 |
Lowry Court, 27, Hampton Park, BT7 3JY |
Belfast |
NI/Belfast area |
W McK Davidson |
1985c |
817 |
19417 |
1 to 53, Lough Lea, BT5 4PA |
Belfast |
NI/Belfast area |
McAdam Design |
1985c |
818 |
15729 |
houses in, Moylena Grove, BT41 4JN |
Antrim |
NI/County Antrim |
Consark Partnership |
1983c |
819 |
15739 |
Fold Mews, 22, Ballyholme Road, BT20 5JS |
Bangor |
NI/County Down |
McAdam Design |
1985c |
820 |
10493 |
Sunnybank, 41, Wroxham Road, NR12 7AF |
Coltishall |
Norfolk |
Michael Tastard |
1983 |
821 |
10512 |
New Hall, Crostwight Hall, NR28 9PA |
Crostwight |
Norfolk |
John Williams |
1989 |
822 |
10566 |
6 to 12, Whitefriar's Court, Broad Row, NR30 1HT |
Great Yarmouth |
Norfolk |
Olley & Haward |
1988 |
823 |
10568 |
Gunton Park, NR11 7HJ |
Gunton, Hanworth |
Norfolk |
Kit Martin |
1980s |
824 |
10616 |
28 to 32, King Street, PE30 1ES |
King's Lynn |
Norfolk |
Michael & Sheila Gooch |
1983 |
825 |
10655 |
Manor House, 54, Bracondale, NR1 2AP |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Feilden & Mawson (Geoffrey Mitchell) |
1984 |
826 |
10658 |
houses at, Chapel Break, Bowthorpe New Villages, NR5 9H |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Ken Lord |
1982 |
827 |
15741 |
Marjorie Hinde Court, Chapelfield North, NR2 1TN |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Feilden & Mawson |
1985c |
828 |
15549 |
1 to 23, Langham Place, NR1 3TD |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Edward Skipper & Associates |
1980c |
829 |
15618 |
Palgrave House, Sherwell Road, Hellesdon, NR6 6PU |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Broadland DC Architects Dept |
1980c |
830 |
10700 |
23 & 25, St Augustine's Street, NR3 3BY |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Russell Vincent |
1986 |
831 |
10714 |
Thorpe Hall, Yarmouth Road, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0EB |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Anthony P Rossi |
1987 |
832 |
18869 |
Osprey House, Lyng Road, NR9 5QY |
Sparham |
Norfolk |
Tony Maufe |
1985c |
833 |
10764 |
houses, Goodrick Place, The Pightle, PE37 7RP |
Swaffham |
Norfolk |
Sidney Bernstein Architects Ltd |
1989 |
834 |
10781 |
Old Manor Farmhouse, The Chase, Church Road, PE14 7NS |
Walpole St Peter |
Norfolk |
Bernard Crowson |
1985 |
835 |
16437 |
1 to 14, New Row, DL11 7AW |
Eppleby |
North Yorkshire |
Richmondshire DC Architects Dept |
1989c |
836 |
16433 |
1 to 6, Manor Fold, HG3 1UA |
Follifoot |
North Yorkshire |
Arncliffe Holdings |
1989c |
837 |
19481 |
1 to 22, Moray Close, TS4 2RW |
Middlesbrough |
North Yorkshire |
Napper Collerton Partnership |
1987c |
838 |
15692 |
houses in, Overdale Court, BD23 1AE |
Skipton |
North Yorkshire |
Pearce Bottomley & Partners |
1981c |
839 |
10852 |
The Gardens, Moreby Hall (nr) |
Stillingfleet |
North Yorkshire |
Richard Carr-Archer, Ferrey & Mennim |
1985 |
840 |
10859 |
Margaret Philipson Court, Aldwark, YO1 7BT |
York |
North Yorkshire |
David Crease & Partners |
1986 |
841 |
10875 |
Queen's Hotel etc., 3-9, Bishopthorpe Road, Micklegate, YO1 6JH |
York |
North Yorkshire |
David Readman & Partners |
1989 |
842 |
15708 |
flats in, Bretgate, YO1 9XQ |
York |
North Yorkshire |
York University Design Unit |
1983c |
843 |
10861 |
Fairfax House, 27, Castlegate, YO1 9RN |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Francis Johnson |
1982 |
844 |
10874 |
The Bungalow, Delwood, Fulford, YO10 4QD |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Tom Adams Design Assocs |
1981 |
845 |
10869 |
34, Fulford Park, Fulford, YO10 4 |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Tom Adams Design Assocs |
1980c |
846 |
10876 |
Middlethorpe Hall, Middlethorpe, YO23 2GB |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Ferrey & Mennim |
1980 |
847 |
10877 |
houses in, Monkgate Cloisters, YO31 7HY |
York |
North Yorkshire |
David Crease & Partners |
1985 |
848 |
19425 |
Yarwell Court, Highfield Crescent, NN15 6JT |
Kettering |
Northamptonshire |
Matthew Robotham & Associates |
1985c |
849 |
10910 |
Dower House, Top End, NN14 1EX |
Pytchley |
Northamptonshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge |
1981 |
850 |
19373 |
1, Mill Lane, PE8 5XD |
Wadenhoe |
Northamptonshire |
John Wythe |
1983c |
851 |
19486 |
Palmer Court, Hatton Avenue, NN8 5UZ |
Wellingborough |
Northamptonshire |
Wythe Hollans Partnership |
1987c |
852 |
10929 |
house in, Canongate |
Alnwick |
Northumberland |
Reavell & Cahill (Ray Connell) |
1983 |
853 |
19333 |
houses in and around, Hotspur Place, NE66 1QF |
Alnwick |
Northumberland |
Reavell & Cahill |
1981c |
854 |
10932 |
Duke's Cottages, 1-4, Backworth Lane, NA27 0AW |
Backworth (nr Whitley Bay) |
Northumberland |
Jane & David Darbyshire |
1981 |
855 |
15614 |
King James Court, West Street, TD15 1DN |
Berwick-upon-Tweed |
Northumberland |
Browne Smith Baker & Partners |
1980c |
856 |
10939 |
houses in, Branton West Side, NE66 4LW |
Branton |
Northumberland |
Reavell & Cahill |
1980c |
857 |
10941 |
Hippingstones House, 3, Hippingstones Lane, NE45 5JP |
Corbridge |
Northumberland |
"a well-known local architect" |
1980s |
858 |
19479 |
1 to 28, Maidens Croft, NE46 2QA |
Hexham |
Northumberland |
Smith Darby Partnership |
1987c |
859 |
16398 |
flats in, Admiral Collingwood Court, NE61 1SQ |
Morpeth |
Northumberland |
Jane & David Darbyshire |
1989c |
860 |
10950 |
Linden Hall (now Hotel), Longhorsley, NE65 8XF |
Morpeth |
Northumberland |
Ainsworth Spark Associates |
1980s |
861 |
19513 |
1 to 77, Coniston Close, NE15 8PB |
Newburn |
Northumberland |
Chris Carr Associates |
1988c |
862 |
10958 |
Jacobin Chare, Dispensary Lane, NE1 4XD |
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Northumberland |
Jane Darbyshire Associates |
1989 |
863 |
19348 |
Thornton Court, Forth Place, NE1 4ES |
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Northumberland |
Barnett Curry Smith |
1982c |
864 |
10959 |
houses in, Monk Street/Charlotte Square |
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Northumberland |
Ainsworth Spark Associates |
1984c |
865 |
10961 |
100, Pilgrim Street, NE1 6SQ |
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Northumberland |
Simpson & Brown |
1982 |
866 |
10962 |
Alderman Fenwick's House, 96, Pilgrim Street, NE1 6SQ |
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Northumberland |
Simpson & Brown |
1982- |
867 |
16356 |
The Minories, Rosebery Crescent, NE2 1EU |
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Northumberland |
Newcastle City Council Architects Dept |
1987c |
868 |
19330 |
houses in, Errington Place, NE42 6LS |
Prudhoe |
Northumberland |
Jowett Buckley & Curry |
1981c |
869 |
10975 |
Triangles, NE44 6AA |
Riding Mill |
Northumberland |
Ryder & Yates |
1980 |
870 |
15646 |
1 to 21, Rodsley Court, NE65 7UY |
Rothbury |
Northumberland |
A I Cochrane |
1981c |
871 |
10977 |
Holly Hall Barn, Sandhoe, NE46 4LX |
Stagshaw (nr Corbridge) |
Northumberland |
Ralph Crowe |
1985c |
872 |
13401 |
High Meadows, 22, Meadowfield Road, NE43 7PY |
Stocksfield |
Northumberland |
|
1980s |
873 |
10991 |
house in, NE43 |
Stocksfield |
Northumberland |
John Potter |
1985 |
874 |
10985 |
Causeway House, Stanegate Road, NE47 7HD |
Vindolanda (nr Bardon Mill) |
Northumberland |
Stewart Tod & Partners |
1989 |
875 |
10994 |
Spittalmoor Forest Farm, DN22 8DP |
Bothamsall |
Nottinghamshire |
T I Frith |
1980c |
876 |
16430 |
bungalows in, Bridge Green, Strelley, NG8 6GL |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Cullen Carter & Hill |
1989c |
877 |
16469 |
St Andrews House, 59, Digby Avenue, Mapperley, NG3 6DS |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Fellow Hallatt Associates |
1989c |
878 |
15733 |
The Willows, Dovecote Lane, Beeston, NG9 1HH |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Broxtowe BC Architects Dept |
1983c |
879 |
19368 |
1 to 65, Halifax Place, NG1 1QN |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
|
1983c |
880 |
13749 |
5, Hall Gardens, Bramcote, NG9 3LR |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Brock Gardner |
1982c |
881 |
16058 |
Henry Court, Launder Street, NG2 1JH |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Cullen Carter & Hill |
1985c |
882 |
19416 |
11a, Lenton Avenue, NG7 1DX |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
|
1985c |
883 |
11025 |
pair of semis in, The Park |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Hemming Assocs |
1985 |
884 |
16472 |
15 to 37, The Lanes, Bushey Row, OX18 2JG |
Bampton |
Oxfordshire |
Wallace & Hoblyn Partnership |
1989c |
885 |
16396 |
The Grove, Upperton, OX49 5PF |
Brightwell Baldwin |
Oxfordshire |
David Hicks |
1980c |
886 |
11057 |
Ashbourne, Church Lane, OX10 0SD |
Brightwell-cum-Sotwell |
Oxfordshire |
Brian Hook & Ptnrs |
1985c |
887 |
19413 |
1 to 23, Hunts Close, OX18 4HU |
Burford |
Oxfordshire |
Oxford Architects Partnership |
1985c |
888 |
11071 |
The Temple, Cleeve Road, RG8 0JY |
Goring-on-Thames |
Oxfordshire |
A J Lattimore |
1980c |
889 |
15643 |
houses in and around, Glebe Ride, RG8 9BW |
Goring-on-Thames |
Oxfordshire |
Ernest Chew & Associates |
1981c |
890 |
21628 |
80, Cumnor Hill, Cumnor, OX2 9HU |
Oxford |
Oxfordshire |
D W Kelvey |
1980 |
891 |
11106 |
Willowbrook, North Hinksey Lane, North Hinksey, OX2 0LZ |
Oxford |
Oxfordshire |
Brian Hook & Ptnrs |
1985c |
892 |
19487 |
1 to 16, Russell Street, OX2 0AR |
Oxford |
Oxfordshire |
John Billingham, Director of Planning |
1987c |
893 |
15839 |
Greenacre, OX9 7EF |
South Weston, Thame |
Oxfordshire |
Maguire & Murray |
1987 |
894 |
20524 |
Swyncombe House, RG9 6EA |
Swyncombe |
Oxfordshire |
David Hicks & Jeffrey Ruddell |
1980c |
895 |
15740 |
Mariot Court, Goldsmiths Terrace, OX10 0XD |
Wallingford |
Oxfordshire |
Smith Hutton Nichols |
1985c |
896 |
11133 |
Roebuck, Delly End, OX29 9XD |
Witney |
Oxfordshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge |
1980s |
897 |
18238 |
Gavelcruive, 177b, Queens Road, AB15 8BS |
Aberdeen |
Scotland/Aberdeenshire |
John and Marion Donald |
1983 |
898 |
19331 |
Hanover Court, Cuninghill Road, AB51 3WD |
Inverurie |
Scotland/Aberdeenshire |
G R M Kennedy & Partners |
1981c |
899 |
19502 |
1 to 26, Wyverie Court, AB51 0GL |
Oldmeldrum |
Scotland/Aberdeenshire |
Walter Scott, Director of Architectural Services, Grampian Regional Council |
1987c |
900 |
19530 |
1 to 19, Dorward Gardens, Dorward Road, DD10 8SE |
Montrose |
Scotland/Angus |
Baxter Clark & Paul |
1989c |
901 |
19372 |
Loch Aweside Forest Cabins, PA35 1HS |
Dalavich |
Scotland/Argyll & Bute |
Hird & Brooks |
1983c |
902 |
22870 |
Taliesin West, G84 0EJ |
Garelochead |
Scotland/Argyll & Bute |
Robert McLaren |
1980 |
903 |
19324 |
Afton Court, Afton Bridgend, New Cumnock, KA18 4JF |
Cumnock |
Scotland/Ayrshire (East) |
Cumnock & Doon Valley DC Department of Technical Services |
1981c |
904 |
19396 |
Caley House, Howgate, KA13 6EJ |
Kilwinning |
Scotland/Ayrshire (North) |
Irvine Development Corporation (H Roan Rutherford) |
1985c |
905 |
19367 |
14 to 78 (even), 21 to 79 (odd), Garry Place, DD3 8QX |
Dundee |
Scotland/Dundee |
Dundee City Architects Dept |
1983c |
906 |
19535 |
Sinderins Court, 255, Hawkhill, DD2 1DQ |
Dundee |
Scotland/Dundee |
Page/Park Architects |
1989c |
907 |
19427 |
10, Bell's Brae, EH4 3BJ |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
RMJM Robert Matthew Johnson-Marshall & Partners |
1986c |
908 |
19515 |
1 to 3, Hill Place, EH8 9DS |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Wann McLaren & Partners |
1988c |
909 |
19447 |
Pilrig House, Pilrig House Close, EH6 5RF |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Michael Laird Architects |
1984-5 |
910 |
19311 |
houses in Brickfield, The Pottery, Law Place etc., Pipe Street, EH15 1TF |
Portobello |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Edinburgh City Architects Dept |
1980c |
911 |
19332 |
Harbourlea, East Green, KY10 3AA |
Anstruther |
Scotland/Fife |
Baxter Clark & Paul |
1981c |
912 |
19383 |
1 to 15, Winthank Court, KY15 5AY |
Cupar |
Scotland/Fife |
J S Donald (Chief Technical Officer, NE Fife DC) |
1983c |
913 |
11277 |
house, possibly in |
Dunfermline |
Scotland/Fife |
G Kenneth Oliver |
1980c |
914 |
19967 |
Segal House at Monimail Tower, KY15 7RJ |
Monimail |
Scotland/Fife |
Architype (Pat Borer & Duncan Roberts) |
1989 |
915 |
11286 |
house in, KY14 6EU |
Pitcairlie Toll |
Scotland/Fife |
Prestige Homes in assoc with TRADA |
1980s |
916 |
19462 |
1 to 50, Argyle Court, KY16 9BW |
St Andrews |
Scotland/Fife |
James F Stephen Architects |
1987c |
917 |
19349 |
85 to 93 (odd), Govanhill Street, G42 7HJ |
Glasgow |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Simister Monaghan McKinney, MacDonald |
1982c |
918 |
19675 |
38 to 50 (even), Shakespeare Street, G20 8TQ |
Glasgow |
Scotland/Glasgow |
McGurn Logan & Duncan (Ken MacRae) |
1984 |
919 |
11297 |
holiday house with views over Loch Ness & Castle Urquhart |
Drumnadrochit |
Scotland/Highland |
Andrew Renton |
1980c |
920 |
19340 |
1 to 31, Whinnieknowe Gardens, IV12 4EL |
Nairn |
Scotland/Highland |
Baxter Clark & Paul |
1981c |
921 |
20566 |
Ravens' Craig Tower, Craig, IV52 8UB |
Plockton |
Scotland/Highland |
Ian Begg |
1987-9 |
922 |
19374 |
1 to 3, Murray Place, IV19 1NZ |
Tain |
Scotland/Highland |
Ross & Cromarty Architectural Services |
1983c |
923 |
19397 |
8 to 26 (even), Castle Street, EH42 1EY |
Dunbar |
Scotland/Lothian (East) |
SSHA Dept of Technical Services (Southern Region) |
1985c |
924 |
19369 |
56 to 60, Hercus Loan, EH21 6AZ |
Musselburgh |
Scotland/Lothian (East) |
East Lothian DC Architectural Services |
1983c |
925 |
19478 |
Highbank, 9, Bonnyrigg Road, EH22 3EY |
Dalkeith |
Scotland/Lothian (Mid) |
Lothian Regional Council Architects Dept |
1987c |
926 |
15654 |
266 Barrel House, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Keith Wilcox |
1986 |
927 |
11378 |
Taybank House, PH2 7JZ |
Kinfauns, Perth |
Scotland/Perth & Kinross |
William J Beatson |
1987 |
928 |
19411 |
1 to 15, Atlaness, ZE2 9XW |
Hamnavoe |
Scotland/Shetland |
Richard Gibson |
1985c |
929 |
19371 |
1 to 10, John Jamieson Close, ZE1 0HE |
Lerwick |
Scotland/Shetland |
Richard Gibson |
1983c |
930 |
11390 |
Silverburn, Glen Road, FK15 0EA |
Dunblane |
Scotland/Stirling |
Alex Strang & Assocs |
1980c |
931 |
19499 |
1 to 12, Valentino Row, TF8 7AB |
Ironbridge |
Shropshire |
John Tidmarsh |
1987c |
932 |
15736 |
houses in, Potter Close, SY8 1UD |
Ludlow |
Shropshire |
Eaton Manning Wilson & Assoc |
1983c |
933 |
15575 |
houses in, Betnell Grove, TF7 5SJ |
Madeley |
Shropshire |
Telford DC Architects Department |
1980c |
934 |
19464 |
1 to 24, Carline Crescent, SY3 7EU |
Shrewsbury |
Shropshire |
Arrol & Snell |
1987c |
935 |
15732 |
houses in, Oaklands, Bicton Heath, SY3 5BG |
Shrewsbury |
Shropshire |
Ashley Homes Ltd |
1983c |
936 |
15734 |
flats in, Turnpike Court, TF2 9AN |
Telford |
Shropshire |
Wrekin DC Architects Dept |
1983c |
937 |
12720 |
96 to 104 (even), Wrexham Road, SY13 1HT |
Whitchurch |
Shropshire |
Mary de Saulles & Assocs |
1980 |
938 |
19501 |
1 to 10, Walsham How Crescent, SY11 $PH |
Whittington |
Shropshire |
Oswestry BC Planning & Technical Services Dept |
1987c |
939 |
11417 |
Elton House, 2, Abbey Street, BA1 1NN |
Bath |
Somerset |
Peter Bird, Caroe & Partners |
1982 |
940 |
11426 |
restoration, Beauford Square, BA1 1HJ |
Bath |
Somerset |
Graham Stollar & Associates |
1980s |
941 |
11432 |
Carriage Court, Circus Mews, BA1 2PW |
Bath |
Somerset |
MWT Architects |
1980s |
942 |
11422 |
Hawkshead, Darlington Place, BA2 6BY |
Bath |
Somerset |
Hadfield Oatley |
1989 |
943 |
11423 |
Wingfield House, Darlington Place, BA2 6BY |
Bath |
Somerset |
Hadfield Oatley |
1989 |
944 |
11439 |
5 to 7, Great Stanhope Street, BA1 2BQ |
Bath |
Somerset |
Design & Planning Associates |
1983 |
945 |
11445 |
Barcote House, Lansdown Grove, BA1 5EN |
Bath |
Somerset |
William Bertram & Fell |
1987 |
946 |
11449 |
Fountain Buildings (formerly Fountain House), Lansdown Road, BA1 5DU |
Bath |
Somerset |
Carter Hughes Partnership |
1985 |
947 |
11450 |
Cleveland Reach, London Road, BA1 5DB |
Bath |
Somerset |
Feilden Clegg Design |
1982 |
948 |
11458 |
Ralph Allen Cottages, Prior Park Road, Widcombe, BA2 4NG |
Bath |
Somerset |
Hugh Roberts, Graham & Stollar |
1983 |
949 |
11459 |
Day'r House, Prospect Road, BA2 6AY |
Bath |
Somerset |
Hadfield Assocs (David Hadfield) |
1985c |
950 |
11468 |
1 to 9, St Ann's Place, New King Street, BA1 2BJ |
Bath |
Somerset |
Aaron Evans Associates |
1987 |
951 |
11469 |
2,3 etc., Upper Borough Walls, BA1 1RG |
Bath |
Somerset |
Atkins & Walters |
1980 |
952 |
14435 |
1 to 9 & 11 to 19 (odd), 2 to 8 (even), Upper Hedgemead Road, BA1 5NE |
Bath |
Somerset |
Feilden Clegg Design |
1988 |
953 |
16063 |
Pennard Court, Watery Lane, BA2 1RH |
Bath |
Somerset |
Penton & Smart |
1985c |
954 |
23188 |
The Dower House, Station Road, BS40 7RN |
Blagdon |
Somerset |
Hubbard Ford Partnership |
1985c |
955 |
11488 |
Freshford Brewery, Church Hill, BA2 7TU |
Freshford |
Somerset |
Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs |
1983-4 |
956 |
14180 |
1 to 4, Longvernal, BA3 2LP |
Midsomer Norton |
Somerset |
Jeremy & Caroline Gould |
1983 |
957 |
14345 |
Applegreen Court, Bossington Lane, TA24 8HD |
Porlock |
Somerset |
Reed Holland Associates |
1980 |
958 |
14181 |
1 to 5 Holland Court, The Mead, BA16 0AQ |
Street |
Somerset |
Jeremy & Caroline Gould |
1984 |
959 |
16067 |
St James Court, St James Street, TA1 1JR |
Taunton |
Somerset |
Hubbard Ford Partnership |
1985c |
960 |
19570 |
1 to 6, The Beeches, TA24 7ER |
Wheddon Cross |
Somerset |
Percy Thomas Partnership (Neil Embleton) |
1988-9 |
961 |
11535 |
headmaster's house at a school in |
|
Somerset |
Steel, Colman & Davis |
1985c |
962 |
19353 |
houses in and around, Honeywell Close, S71 1PD |
Barnsley |
South Yorkshire |
Department of Architecture & Planning, Barnsley MBC |
1982c |
963 |
19355 |
houses in and around, Peake's Croft, DN10 6RJ |
Bawtrry |
South Yorkshire |
|
1982c |
964 |
18897 |
20, Warning Tongue Lane, DN4 6TD |
Bessacarr, Doncaster |
South Yorkshire |
|
1980s |
965 |
12983 |
17, Rackford Road, S25 4DE |
North Anston |
South Yorkshire |
|
1980s |
966 |
19459 |
3 to 6, Wordsworth Court, S36 8EQ |
Penistone |
South Yorkshire |
Chris Carr Associates |
1986c |
967 |
11556 |
22 to 28, Edwin Road, Heeley, S2 3ND |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Architype |
1980s |
968 |
11571 |
1 to 15, Paxton Court, Spring Close Mount, Gleadless Valley, S14 1RH |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Cedric Green |
1984 |
969 |
19455 |
1 to 128, St Elizabeth Close, Lowfield, S2 3GZ |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
James Thorp & Partners |
1986c |
970 |
11578 |
19, Torbay Road, S4 7SN |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Walter Segal (& Pat Borer) |
1980s |
971 |
19524 |
Queen Elizabeth Court, Queen Street, DN8 5AL |
Thorne |
South Yorkshire |
Cullearn & Phillips |
1988c |
972 |
19458 |
1 to 14, Wheatfields, DN8 5AN |
Thorne |
South Yorkshire |
Spratley Cullearn & Phillips |
1986c |
973 |
19315 |
houses in, Strathmore Grove, S63 7LH |
Wath upon Dearne |
South Yorkshire |
Sebire Allsopp Architects |
1980c |
974 |
11614 |
Patera System housing prototypes |
Stoke-on-Trent |
Staffordshire |
Michael Hopkins |
1980-2 |
975 |
18210 |
1 to 37, Glenfield, Lower Park, B77 1DJ |
Tamworth |
Staffordshire |
|
1980s |
976 |
11620 |
house in |
|
Staffordshire |
Pierre Fowell Assocs |
1980c |
977 |
11651 |
106, The Street, IP9 2EQ |
Capel St Mary |
Suffolk |
Jessup & Doe |
1980s |
978 |
11655 |
41, Great Back Lane, IP14 6PZ |
Debenham |
Suffolk |
Mullins Dowse & Partners |
1982 |
979 |
11685 |
house in |
Ipswich |
Suffolk |
Griffin, Thomson & Law |
1980s |
980 |
19370 |
1 to 8, High Green, IP16 4ET |
Leiston |
Suffolk |
Michael & Sheila Gooch |
1983c |
981 |
11698 |
19, Hall Lane, Oulton, NR32 3AT |
Lowestoft |
Suffolk |
Maurice Whalley & Ptnrs |
1980s |
982 |
23140 |
Akira House, New Common Road, IP22 2PG |
Market Weston |
Suffolk |
David Houchell |
1984 |
983 |
11759 |
Thornglade, Church Road, IP14 4SY |
Westhorpe |
Suffolk |
|
1982 |
984 |
11772 |
bungalow in |
|
Suffolk |
Mullins Dowse & Partners |
1980c |
985 |
11775 |
house in |
|
Suffolk |
Maurice Whalley & Ptnrs |
1980c |
986 |
18321 |
Mayfield, Crampshaw Lane, KT21 2UD |
Ashtead |
Surrey |
John Dowland |
1987 |
987 |
16554 |
High Corner, The Warren, KT21 2SL |
Ashtead |
Surrey |
Julian Bicknell & Associates |
1988 |
988 |
18320 |
8 to 14 (even), Walters Mead, KT21 2BP |
Ashtead |
Surrey |
Masini Franklin Partnership |
1981c |
989 |
11823 |
farmhouse in |
Cranleigh |
Surrey |
Pank Goss Associates |
1985c |
990 |
16447 |
1 to 36, Sondes Farm, Glebe Road, RH4 3EF |
Dorking |
Surrey |
Pinchin Kellow |
1989c |
991 |
13244 |
Crocks Hollow, Crocknorth Road, KT24 5TF |
East Horsley |
Surrey |
Michael Newberry |
1987 |
992 |
1678 |
1 & 3 to 16, Lakeside Drive, KT10 9EZ |
Esher |
Surrey |
Royston Summers & Associates |
1980 |
993 |
2197 |
Winterdown, Portsmouth Road, KT10 9JN |
Esher |
Surrey |
Patrick Gwynne |
1985 |
994 |
16429 |
1 to 19, Borelli Mews, GU9 7YZ |
Farnham |
Surrey |
Broadway Malyan |
1989c |
995 |
11895 |
Aelred, Ballfield Road, Frith Hill, GU7 2HE |
Godalming |
Surrey |
Clanwood Components Ltd (Maxwell New) |
1981 |
996 |
14816 |
51, Broadwater Road South, Burwood Park, KT12 5DE |
Hersham |
Surrey |
Broadway Malyan |
1988c |
997 |
11937 |
139, Thames Side, TW18 2JA |
Laleham |
Surrey |
Broadbent Hastings Reid & New (M S M New) |
1986c |
998 |
15548 |
Heathwood, High Street, KT20 5RB |
Tadworth |
Surrey |
Masini Franklin Partnership |
1980c |
999 |
15984 |
Fenner House, Mayfield Road, KT12 5PL |
Walton-on-Thames |
Surrey |
Broadway Malyan |
1985c |
1000 |
1711 |
Heathwoods, Dorking Road, KT20 7TJ |
Walton-on-the-Hill |
Surrey |
Malcolm Lovibond |
1980c |
1001 |
17965 |
Foxbury, Epsom Road, KT24 6AR |
West Horsley |
Surrey |
Contait Design & Build |
1980 |
1002 |
19379 |
The Mount, Raeburn Grove, GU21 7FD |
Woking |
Surrey |
Hutchison Locke & Monk |
1983c |
1003 |
16407 |
1 to 26, St James Park |
Bridgend |
Wales/Bridgend |
Reeves Bailey |
1989c |
1004 |
12095 |
house in |
Mawdlam |
Wales/Bridgend |
A P Millis |
1980c |
1005 |
3541 |
Courtyard House, 13, Howell's Crescent, CF5 2AJ |
Llandaff |
Wales/Cardiff |
Hird & Brooks |
1980c |
1006 |
19375 |
26 to 47, The Cathedral Green, CF5 2EB |
Llandaff |
Wales/Cardiff |
Wyn Thomas & Partners |
1983c |
1007 |
20991 |
Derwen Groes, Llansadwrn, SA19 8LY |
Llanwrda |
Wales/Carmarthen |
Alina & Noel Moffett |
1985 |
1008 |
15715 |
1 to 3, Gilwern Uchaf, SY23 4RR |
Cnwch Coch, Abermagwr |
Wales/Ceredigion |
Peter Smith & Partners (Peter Brookland Smith) |
1980s |
1009 |
12159 |
Penarth House, 7, Cliff Parade, CF64 5BP |
Penarth |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Gordon Jones |
1988 |
1010 |
19533 |
flats & houses in and around, Llwyn Passat, Cardiff Bay, CF64 1SD |
Penarth |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Chamberlin Powell & Bon |
1989c |
1011 |
13992 |
Roxburgh Lodge, 12a, Plymouth Road, CF64 3DH |
Penarth |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Graham Brooks |
1980s |
1012 |
3535 |
12, St Marks Road, CF64 3PF |
Penarth |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Hird & Brooks (Malcolm House) |
1980c |
1013 |
18526 |
Llain Deiniol, Garth Road, LL57 2SB |
Bangor |
Wales/Gwynedd |
Bowen Dann Davies |
1980 |
1014 |
19378 |
Tyddyn Sian, LL45 2LG |
Llanbedr |
Wales/Gwynedd |
Gruffydd Price |
1980 |
1015 |
21941 |
Ogoronwy, LL48 6DJ |
Llanfrothen |
Wales/Gwynedd |
David Lea |
1981 |
1016 |
18524 |
1 to 25, Hafan Elan, LL55 4BU |
Llanrug |
Wales/Gwynedd |
Bowen Dann Davies (Bill Davies) |
1980 |
1017 |
12175 |
Ty Cefn, Churton Street, South Beach, LL53 5AD |
Pwllheli |
Wales/Gwynedd |
|
1980s |
1018 |
12176 |
Ty'r Bont, Golf Road, LL53 5PR |
Pwllheli |
Wales/Gwynedd |
Terry Farrell Partnership (Oliver Richards & Paul James) |
1982 |
1019 |
21732 |
1, Fryers Terrace, NP16 6SJ |
Tintern |
Wales/Monmouth |
Arne Jan Karvick |
1988c |
1020 |
19424 |
Tyssul Court, Park Road, SA70 7ND |
Tenby |
Wales/Pembroke |
Alex Gordon & Partners |
1985c |
1021 |
19335 |
houses in, Millview Close, LD1 5RA |
Howey |
Wales/Powys |
Colwyn Foulkes & Partners |
1981c |
1022 |
19423 |
houses in, St Mary's Close, SY16 2BG |
Newtown |
Wales/Powys |
Gareth Evans, Head of Construction, Mid Wales Development |
1985c |
1023 |
19966 |
self-build houses, eco-cabins and other buildings at, Centre for Alternative Technology, SY20 9AZ |
Pantperthog, Machynlleth |
Wales/Powys |
Pat Borer, Jon Broome, Duncan Roberts, David Lea and others |
1983- |
1024 |
12721 |
20, Applegrove, SA3 1BZ |
Reynoldston |
Wales/Swansea |
Brian Chambers |
1980 |
1025 |
14820 |
1 & 2, Dolgoy Gardens, Westcross Lane, SA3 5NF |
Swansea |
Wales/Swansea |
Clive J Jenkins & Assocs |
1988c |
1026 |
3694 |
Court Leys, Kissing Tree Way, CV37 7QT |
Alveston |
Warwickshire |
Michael Tastard |
1983 |
1027 |
16435 |
Chaffcutter, Leavings & Millers, Mill Bank, Coleshill Road, B46 2LG |
Furnace End |
Warwickshire |
John Tetlow & Partners |
1989c |
1028 |
16473 |
flats & houses in, The Maltings, CV32 5FF |
Leamington Spa |
Warwickshire |
Brian R Bassett |
1989c |
1029 |
15664 |
Arthur Russell Court, Berkshire Close, CV10 8EB |
Nuneaton |
Warwickshire |
Aukett Associates |
1981c |
1030 |
19398 |
1 to 24, College Mews, CV37 6FF |
Stratford-upon-Avon |
Warwickshire |
Wallace & Hoblyn Partnership |
1985c |
1031 |
19338 |
1 to 18, Taylor Court, CV34 4QT |
Warwick |
Warwickshire |
David Robotham |
1981c |
1032 |
12241 |
The Barn House, Balsall Street, CV7 7AP |
Balsall Common |
West Midlands |
Michael Partridge Assocs |
1980c |
1033 |
18612 |
The Cottage, Balsall Street, CV7 7AP |
Balsall Common |
West Midlands |
Michael Partridge Assocs |
1980c |
1034 |
15695 |
237 to 273 (odd), Barrows Lane, Sheldon, B26 1RE |
Birmingham |
West Midlands |
William Reed & Nigel Davies |
1983c |
1035 |
15727 |
houses in, Lench's Close, Wake Green Road, Moseley, B13 9EY |
Birmingham |
West Midlands |
S T Walker & Partners |
1983c |
1036 |
19508 |
Christopher Taylor Court, 100, Oak Farm Road, Kings Norton, B30 1ER |
Birmingham |
West Midlands |
David Clarke Associates |
1988c |
1037 |
19320 |
1 to 52, Weather Oaks, Harborne, B17 9DD |
Birmingham |
West Midlands |
Birmingham City Architects Dept |
1980c |
1038 |
12283 |
The Tower, 8, Davenport Road, Earlsdon, CV5 6PY |
Coventry |
West Midlands |
Roy A Geden |
1984 |
1039 |
19319 |
The Verger's House, 1717, High Street, B93 0LN |
Knowle |
West Midlands |
Hinton Brown Langstone Architects |
1980c |
1040 |
12306 |
Longridge, Pattingham Road, WV6 7HD |
Perton |
West Midlands |
Diamond Partnership (Denis Anderson) |
1985c |
1041 |
16059 |
Kelvey House, 1, Tudor Hill, B73 6BG |
Sutton Coldfield |
West Midlands |
John Madin |
1985c |
1042 |
19354 |
houses in and around, New Cross Street, DY4 8PZ |
Tipton |
West Midlands |
Diamond Redfern & Partners |
1982c |
1043 |
16364 |
flats & houses in, The Haven, Lower Villiers Street, WV2 4LR |
Wolverhampton |
West Midlands |
Ronald Baker Humphreys & Co |
1987c |
1044 |
22363 |
33, Aldwick Avenue, PO21 3AQ |
Bognor Regis |
West Sussex |
|
1985 |
1045 |
12742 |
Waders, Smugglers Lane, PO18 8QW |
Bosham |
West Sussex |
Paul Boissevain & Barbara Osmond |
1989 |
1046 |
15745 |
63 to 81, Pound Farm Road, PO19 7AR |
Chichester |
West Sussex |
Chichester Architects Dept |
1985c |
1047 |
20614 |
Monkton House, garages, Hog Common, PO18 9ND |
Chilgrove |
West Sussex |
David Chipperfield |
1987 |
1048 |
12338 |
Jasper Wood, Cuttinglye Road, RH10 4LR |
Crawley Down |
West Sussex |
Brian Cooper |
1981 |
1049 |
12349 |
The Clock House, Denmans, Denmans Lane, BN18 0SU |
Fontwell |
West Sussex |
The Manser Practice (Jonathan Manser) |
1980 |
1050 |
12356 |
Ashfold House, Horsham Road, RH17 6DP |
Handcross |
West Sussex |
John Simpson & Ptnrs |
1985c |
1051 |
15616 |
34 to 61, Mill Hill Close, RH16 1NY |
Haywards Heath |
West Sussex |
Max Lock, Easton, Periston & King |
1980c |
1052 |
21659 |
1 Bankside, Sunnywood Drive, RH16 4PF |
Haywards Heath |
West Sussex |
Dwell |
1983 |
1053 |
19420 |
houses in, Roebuck Close, RH13 5UL |
Horsham |
West Sussex |
J Wailing |
1985c |
1054 |
15622 |
14 to 32 (even), The Wharf, GU29 9PX |
Midhurst |
West Sussex |
Chichester Architects Dept |
1980c |
1055 |
2179 |
Severels, Runcton Lane, PO20 1PS |
Runcton |
West Sussex |
Walter Greaves |
1981 |
1056 |
12727 |
Hylates, Hampers Lane, RH20 3HZ |
Storrington |
West Sussex |
|
1985 |
1057 |
16365 |
Hanover Gardens, Horton Hall Close, BD5 0NE |
Bradford |
West Yorkshire |
Barton Willmore Partnership |
1987c |
1058 |
19321 |
Wharfe Court, Main Street, LS29 7DT |
Burley in Wharfedale |
West Yorkshire |
Thornber & Walker |
1980c |
1059 |
1926 |
Underhill, Woodhead Road, HD9 2QE |
Holme, nr Holmfirth |
West Yorkshire |
Arthur Quarmby |
1980s |
1060 |
12961 |
6, Beechwood Grove, LS29 9AX |
Ilkley |
West Yorkshire |
|
1983 |
1061 |
18491 |
1 to 15 (odd), South Parade, LS29 9AW |
Ilkley |
West Yorkshire |
|
1982 |
1062 |
15742 |
houses in, Oakfield, Headingley, LS6 2PQ |
Leeds |
West Yorkshire |
Sebire Allsopp |
1985c |
1063 |
15546 |
Astura Court, Potternewton Mount, LS7 2DL |
Leeds |
West Yorkshire |
Aukett Associates |
1980c |
1064 |
19312 |
35, Roo's Court, Horsforth, LS18 5NA |
Leeds |
West Yorkshire |
Leeds Architects Dept (E W Stanley, Director of Architecture) |
1980c |
1065 |
19514 |
1 to 8, Gunthwaite Top, Denby Lane, HD8 8UN |
Upper Denby |
West Yorkshire |
Chris Carr Associates |
1988c |
1066 |
14454 |
1 to 12, Ancliff Square, BA15 2HD |
Avoncliff |
Wiltshire |
K20 Design Co Ltd (Hans Klaentschi & Tim Organ) |
1987 |
1067 |
16399 |
1 to 33, The Ropewalk, Newtown, BA15 1LQ |
Bradford-on-Avon |
Wiltshire |
Feilden Clegg Design |
1989c |
1068 |
18495 |
Parsonage Court, The Cullerns, SN6 7TJ |
Highworth |
Wiltshire |
|
1986 |
1069 |
14459 |
1 to 6, Amberley Court, Common Road, SN16 0HN |
Malmesbury |
Wiltshire |
Ian Arthur Payne |
1988c |
1070 |
16428 |
1 to 36, The Maltings, SN16 0RN |
Malmesbury |
Wiltshire |
Diamond Partnership |
1989c |
1071 |
14486 |
Barn Hill House, 15, Parsonage Lane, SN10 4AA |
Market Lavington |
Wiltshire |
Scandia-Hus |
1985c |
1072 |
15699 |
houses in, Manor Court, SN9 5DW |
Pewsey |
Wiltshire |
Sidell Gibson Partnership |
1983c |
1073 |
19418 |
1 to 36, Martins Close, SP2 8JF |
Salisbury |
Wiltshire |
Percy Thomas Partnership |
1985c |
1074 |
12505 |
West Walk House, West Walk, The Close, SP1 2EN |
Salisbury |
Wiltshire |
Winchester Design Partnership (Robert Adam) |
1980s |
1075 |
14469 |
houses & flats in, Dewell Mews, SN3 1QU |
Swindon |
Wiltshire |
J R Spratley |
1989 |
1076 |
23166 |
37 & 39, Dane Rise, BA15 2NF |
Winsley |
Wiltshire |
|
1980s |
1077 |
14815 |
Ashcourt, Stoney Lane, WR9 7LD |
Earls Common |
Worcestershire |
BDP ((Building Design Partnership - David Clarke) |
1988c |
1078 |
18535 |
Pleck Orchard, Quarry Bank, DY11 7TE |
Hartlebury |
Worcestershire |
Associated Architects |
1982 |
1079 |
15553 |
4 to 12 (even), Berrington Gardens, WR15 8ET |
Tenbury Wells |
Worcestershire |
Architecton |
1980c |
1080 |
15707 |
houses in, Berrow Court, Gardens Walk, WR8 0JP |
Upton upon Severn |
Worcestershire |
Sidell Gibson Partnership |
1981c |
1081 |
12566 |
house adj. Edwardian house on narrow site |
unknown location |
|
Pierre Fowell Assocs |
1980s |