1 |
20481 |
Dove Lake House, Stotford Road, SG15 6XB |
Arlesey |
Bedfordshire |
Graham Aplin & Tim Drewitt |
2000-9 |
2 |
20647 |
93a, Bromham Road, MK40 4BS |
Bedford |
Bedfordshire |
David Coles Architects |
2005c |
3 |
20817 |
Oak Ridge House, 38, Church Road, Woburn Sands, MK17 8TA |
Woburn |
Bedfordshire |
Smith Roberts Associates |
2009 |
4 |
16182 |
Ravensbury & Farmwood, Brockenhurst Road, Sunninghill, SL5 9HB |
Ascot |
Berkshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2007c |
5 |
16183 |
Friars End, Greyfriars Drive, Sunninghill, SL5 9JD |
Ascot |
Berkshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2008 |
6 |
17058 |
Windrush, Thames Drive, RG10 9TP |
Charvil |
Berkshire |
Tapp Associates |
2009c |
7 |
14102 |
Hideaway, Quarry Wood Lane, SL7 1RF |
Cookham |
Berkshire |
TLA Architects |
2003 |
8 |
20486 |
Longmead, Spade Oak Reach, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP |
Cookham |
Berkshire |
Compton Lacey |
2009 |
9 |
20487 |
Twitchells, Spade Oak Reach, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP |
Cookham |
Berkshire |
Compton Lacey |
2009 |
10 |
21700 |
Willow Copse (formerly Wergs Copse), Pebble Hill, RG17 9ST |
Crossways |
Berkshire |
Alex Oliver Associates |
2006 |
11 |
6058 |
Brock House, Sheepdrove, RG17 7XA |
Lambourn |
Berkshire |
Roderick James Architects |
2001 |
12 |
19707 |
1 to 27, Alpine Close, SL6 1AX |
Maidenhead |
Berkshire |
Bree Day Partnership |
2002c |
13 |
20899 |
1-3 Church Mews, Oddfellows Road, RG14 5PL |
Newbury |
Berkshire |
Radley House Partnership |
c2007 |
14 |
20898 |
1-3 The Warehouse, West Mills, RG14 5PY |
Newbury |
Berkshire |
Radley House Partnership |
c2007 |
15 |
14198 |
15, River Gardens, RG8 8BX |
Purley on Thames |
Berkshire |
|
2000 |
16 |
16690 |
31a, Travic Road, SL2 2DY |
Slough |
Berkshire |
Warren Milne |
2007 |
17 |
12709 |
Bishop's Close, Sonning Lane, RG4 6ST |
Sonning |
Berkshire |
Gregory Phillips Architects |
2007-12 |
18 |
22556 |
The Willows, RG8 9SX |
Streatley-on-Thames |
Berkshire |
Cutler Architecture (Richard Cutler) |
2000c |
19 |
6074 |
Lodona, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL |
Wargrave |
Berkshire |
Paul Bell |
2001-1 |
20 |
6095 |
The Moorings, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL |
Wargrave |
Berkshire |
John Pardey Architects |
2008 |
21 |
20199 |
Waterside, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL |
Wargrave |
Berkshire |
Edward Hill Partnership |
2009 |
22 |
20765 |
9, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY |
Windsor |
Berkshire |
Counter & King Architects |
2000c |
23 |
16452 |
45 & 47, Alfred Hill, BS2 8HN |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Turner Associates |
2004 |
24 |
2788 |
2, Alfred Place, Redcliffe, BS1 6ST |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Jonathan Mosley & Sophie Warren |
2002 |
25 |
15 |
4, Alfred Place, Redcliffe, BS1 6ST |
Bristol |
Bristol |
MMad (Mike & Sandie Macrae) |
2001 |
26 |
12990 |
3, Beechfield Grove, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RZ |
Bristol |
Bristol |
|
2000c |
27 |
15595 |
19 to 23, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Dominic Taylor Architecture and Design |
2006 |
28 |
14228 |
19, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Inscape Architects |
2002 |
29 |
14232 |
36, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Quentin Alder Architect |
2001 |
30 |
14233 |
38, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Jim White |
2002 |
31 |
14234 |
44, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Peter Meacock Central Workshop |
2001 |
32 |
14229 |
29, 31 & 33, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Peter Meacock Central Workshop |
2000 |
33 |
14235 |
46 & 48, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
M B Grieve |
2002 |
34 |
14231 |
54a & 54b, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG |
Bristol |
Bristol |
M B Grieve |
2000 |
35 |
20177 |
16, Giffords Place, Bishopsworth, BS13 7GP |
Bristol |
Bristol |
GE2 Architects (Gavin Carpenter) |
2007 |
36 |
6133 |
Kensington House, Goodeve Road, BS9 1PN |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Tom Russell Architects |
2009 |
37 |
6135 |
27, Greenbank Road, Southville, BS3 1RJ |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Frederica Vasetti |
2004-7 |
38 |
12991 |
48, Grove Road, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RR |
Bristol |
Bristol |
|
2000c |
39 |
6139 |
245, Henleaze Road, Henleaze, BS9 4NQ |
Bristol |
Bristol |
SBH Design Ltd (Roy Simmonds) |
2005 |
40 |
16453 |
88, Horfield Road, BS2 8EQ |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Turner Associates |
2004 |
41 |
12770 |
16 to 28 (even), Manilla Road, Clifton, BS8 4ED |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Andrew Wotton |
2002 |
42 |
6144 |
The Blue House, 10b, Mariners Drive, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1QQ |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Martin Pease |
2007 |
43 |
12768 |
1 to 9, Merchants Row, Caledonian Road, BS1 6JN |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2001 |
44 |
18426 |
230, Mina Road, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YP |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Janet Scott & Son |
2003 |
45 |
6149 |
housing at, Prior's Close, Kingsdown, BS2 8ET |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Inscape Architects |
2000-4 |
46 |
13792 |
The Old Orchard, Station Road, Henbury, BS10 7QJ |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Exedra Architects (Daren Drage) |
2004 |
47 |
14078 |
1 to 6, The Yard, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YR |
Bristol |
Bristol |
Inscape Architects |
2009 |
48 |
14079 |
houses in, The Yard, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YR |
Bristol |
Bristol |
|
2009 |
49 |
42 |
Cloud 8, Chalk Lane, Hyde Heath, HP6 5SA |
Amersham |
Buckinghamshire |
Grindley Architects |
2003- |
50 |
41 |
1 to 5, Forge End, HP7 0JP |
Amersham |
Buckinghamshire |
|
2000c |
51 |
22939 |
Highridge, 21, Upper Icknield Way, HP22 5NF |
Aston Clinton |
Buckinghamshire |
Radclyffe Associates |
2008c |
52 |
20632 |
17, Grove Road, HP9 1UR |
Beaconsfield |
Buckinghamshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2006c |
53 |
20725 |
The Lodge, Chinnor Road, HP14 4AA |
Bledlow Ridge |
Buckinghamshire |
Chiltern Architecture Studio (Kate Fischer) |
2007-15 |
54 |
12755 |
319, Chartridge lane, HP5 2SQ |
Chesham |
Buckinghamshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2003 |
55 |
12890 |
Merries, 8, High Bois Lane, HP6 6DG |
Chesham Bois |
Buckinghamshire |
Toh Shimazaki Architecture (in assoc with Charlie Luxton Design) |
2008 |
56 |
22942 |
18, 18a & 20, Hollow Way, HP6 6DJ |
Chesham Bois |
Buckinghamshire |
Radclyffe Associates |
2004c |
57 |
6202 |
house at former East Burnham Conference Centre, Crown Lane, SL2 3SQ |
Farnham Common |
Buckinghamshire |
2iUVO Tailored Architecture |
2007-12 |
58 |
16247 |
42 & 44, Windsor Road, SL9 7NE |
Gerrards Cross |
Buckinghamshire |
Powell Tuck Associates |
2007 |
59 |
6222 |
The Granary, Manor Farm, Church End, HP17 8AH |
Haddenham |
Buckinghamshire |
Proctor & Matthews |
2005c |
60 |
13120 |
Pinions Barn, Grange Farm, up private drive off Higham Cross Road, MK19 7HL |
Hanslope |
Buckinghamshire |
Simon Conder Associates |
2006 |
61 |
6250 |
39, Chenies Avenue, HP6 6PP |
Little Chalfont |
Buckinghamshire |
Jane Duncan Architects |
2007 |
62 |
16234 |
Harewood, Hare Lane, HP16 0EF |
Little Kingshill |
Buckinghamshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2006 |
63 |
66 |
Holme Wood, Frieth Road, SL7 2HY |
Marlow |
Buckinghamshire |
Hamilton Associates (Robin Partington) |
2007 |
64 |
86 |
houses in and around, (Oxley Park) Holden Avenue, MK4 4GW |
Milton Keynes |
Buckinghamshire |
Rogers Stirk Harbour & Ptnrs |
2007 |
65 |
18659 |
Edelweiss, Long Bottom Lane, HP9 2UL |
Seer Green |
Buckinghamshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2003 |
66 |
13220 |
Karibu, Stoke Wood, SL2 4AU |
Stoke Poges |
Buckinghamshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2007 |
67 |
14622 |
Stocking Toft, 64, West Wickham Road, CB21 4DZ |
Balsham |
Cambridgeshire |
Cowper Griffith Architects |
2008c |
68 |
6441 |
20, Albert Street, CB4 3BE |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Braithwaite & Jackman |
2000c |
69 |
6444 |
Hairy House, 16, Auckland Road, CB5 8DW |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Ashworth Parkes Architects |
2009 |
70 |
21463 |
2a & 2b, Benson Street, CB4 3QJ |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
AC Architects Cambridge Ltd |
2009-10 |
71 |
126 |
1 to 8 & 9 to 19, The Light Building, Brooklands Avenue, CB2 8DG |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
|
2009 |
72 |
6452 |
1a & 1b, Carlyle Road, CB4 3DN |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
|
2000-1 |
73 |
19606 |
18, Cavendish Avenue, CB1 7US |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Mole Architects |
2008-9 |
74 |
6464 |
Vizion House, 4, Fuller Way, CB3 0FN |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Barber Casanovas Ruffles |
2002 |
75 |
132 |
2 to 14, Gilmour Road, CB2 8DX |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2009 |
76 |
128 |
16 to 28 (even), Gilpin Road, CB2 8BY |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
|
2009 |
77 |
129 |
33 to 37 (odds), Gilpin Road, CB2 8BY |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
|
2009 |
78 |
12659 |
La Maison Verre, 110, Glebe Road, CB1 7TA |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Poulson Architecture |
2008 |
79 |
23079 |
2a, Greville Road, CB1 3QL |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Qube Planning |
2005c |
80 |
6477 |
Richard Newcombe Court, Histon Road, CB4 3EY |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
The Design Partnership |
2009 |
81 |
131 |
1 to 9 The Glass Building, Kingfisher Way, CB2 8EN |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2009 |
82 |
6487 |
12 (new house), Lansdowne Road, CB3 0EU |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Donald Insall & Associates |
2006 |
83 |
6502 |
19, Newton Road, CB2 8AL |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Oriel Prizeman |
2005-6 |
84 |
21504 |
19, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
|
2007c |
85 |
16284 |
Tamara House, 30, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 7PL |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Januarys |
2004 |
86 |
130 |
2 to 10, Richard Foster Road, CB2 8DW |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2009 |
87 |
6512 |
30, Sedley Taylor Road, CB2 8PN |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
NRAP |
2008-9 |
88 |
20259 |
11 (replacement), Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Tim Bond |
2007 |
89 |
19605 |
Typographer's House, 4, Worts' Causeway, CB1 8RL |
Cambridge |
Cambridgeshire |
Mole Architects |
2009-10 |
90 |
6545 |
Westfield Farm, Royston Lane, CB23 7EE |
Comberton |
Cambridgeshire |
John Pawson |
2008 |
91 |
6549 |
26b, Lynn Road, CB6 1DA |
Ely |
Cambridgeshire |
Mole Architects |
2002 |
92 |
13742 |
Laburnum House, 1, Queen Adelaide Way, CB7 5FA |
Ely |
Cambridgeshire |
CMP Architects |
2008 |
93 |
6562 |
Grell House, 4, Orchard Road, CB23 1JT |
Haslingfield |
Cambridgeshire |
Fredriksen Architects (of Denmark) |
2007 |
94 |
6564 |
Beech's Grove, The Green, PE28 9NA |
Hilton |
Cambridgeshire |
Anthony Rickett Architects |
2009c |
95 |
13096 |
The Hexagon House, 15, Second Drove, CB6 2UD |
Little Downham |
Cambridgeshire |
Kelly & Masako Neville |
2007 |
96 |
19638 |
Mill Farm, Fowlmere Road, SG8 6EZ |
Melbourn |
Cambridgeshire |
Poulson Architecture |
2006 |
97 |
19639 |
Mill House, Fowlmere Road, SG8 6EZ |
Melbourn |
Cambridgeshire |
Poulson Architecture |
2005 |
98 |
15551 |
1 to 3, Kay's Close, SG8 6EJ |
Melbourn |
Cambridgeshire |
Novo Design |
2003c |
99 |
19642 |
12, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN |
Meldreth |
Cambridgeshire |
Novo Design |
2005 |
100 |
19644 |
6a, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN |
Meldreth |
Cambridgeshire |
Novo Design |
2005 |
101 |
19641 |
Phoenix House, 20, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN |
Meldreth |
Cambridgeshire |
Novo Design |
2007 |
102 |
6581 |
Malahax, Ely Road, CB7 4UJ |
Prickwillow |
Cambridgeshire |
Jonathan Ellis-Miller |
2007c |
103 |
156 |
The Black House, 8, Kingdon Avenue, CB7 4UL |
Prickwillow |
Cambridgeshire |
Mole Architects (Meredith Bowles) |
2004 |
104 |
16049 |
11, Riverside Close, CB7 4UW |
Prickwillow |
Cambridgeshire |
Mole Architects |
2005 |
105 |
18546 |
22, 24, 26 & Beech Barn, High Street, PE28 0TD |
Spaldwick |
Cambridgeshire |
Campbell Rees Partnership |
2007 |
106 |
14281 |
4, Glebe Close, CB23 2RR |
Toft |
Cambridgeshire |
AC Architects Cambridge Ltd |
2000c |
107 |
14280 |
6, Glebe Close, CB23 2RR |
Toft |
Cambridgeshire |
Colen Lumley |
2002-4 |
108 |
6591 |
Lordship House, Mill Road, CB21 5LT |
West Wratting |
Cambridgeshire |
Neale Associates |
2006 |
109 |
6601 |
Manden House, off, Macclesfield Road, SK9 7BW |
Alderley Edge |
Cheshire |
McHugh Stoppard Architecture |
2008-10 |
110 |
16576 |
The Ridge, Woodbrook Road, SK9 7HL |
Alderley Edge |
Cheshire |
Stephenson Bell |
2009 |
111 |
12674 |
Steppingstone, Hill Road North, WA6 9AQ |
Frodsham |
Cheshire |
R J Lewis (Projects) Ltd |
2008 |
112 |
13945 |
Rough Hey Barn, Leek Road, SK11 0JQ |
Gawsworth |
Cheshire |
Hayes & Ptnrs (Eleanor Hall) |
2009 |
113 |
6620 |
Cedarwood, 20, Goughs Lane, WA16 8QL |
Knutsford |
Cheshire |
Nicolas Tye Architects |
2009 |
114 |
13093 |
Lymm Water Tower, Tower Lane, WA13 0BD |
Lymm |
Cheshire |
Ellis Williams Architects (Julian Baker) |
2006 |
115 |
13985 |
La Hacienda, 77, Shrewsbury Road, CW5 7AE |
Nantwich |
Cheshire |
Bower Edlestone |
2009 |
116 |
16574 |
Fallibroome House, 68, Macclesfield Road, SK10 4BH |
Prestbury |
Cheshire |
Fallows Gowen Partnership |
2006 |
117 |
20310 |
Mill House Farm, Swettenham Road, CW12 2LA |
Swettenham |
Cheshire |
MBLC Architects (Mills Beaumont Leavey Channon) |
2003 |
118 |
13645 |
21, Hough Lane, SK9 2LQ |
Wilmslow |
Cheshire |
Reid Architects |
2005 |
119 |
6649 |
L'Escargot, Fond Duval, GY8 0HT |
Forest |
CI/Guernsey |
Cresswell, Cuttle & Dyke |
2003c |
120 |
13238 |
The Pole House, 1, Steamers Meadow, Grist Lane, TR27 5GY |
Angarrack |
Cornwall |
Barrie Briscoe |
2000c |
121 |
13613 |
Fleetwood, 25 & 27, Launceston Road, PL17 7BT |
Callington |
Cornwall |
Christopher Jones |
2008-2010 |
122 |
13671 |
Elvan, TR11 5RR |
Constantine |
Cornwall |
Carter Associates (Geoff Carter) |
2006 |
123 |
16157 |
1, Custom House Hill, PL23 1AB |
Fowey |
Cornwall |
Morey Smith |
2008 |
124 |
6668 |
Samsanet House, Saffron Close, PL23 1EU |
Fowey |
Cornwall |
Christopher Jones |
2002 |
125 |
13082 |
Willow Bank, PL32 9RL |
Helstone |
Cornwall |
Harry Risdale |
2008 |
126 |
15261 |
Koeschi, PL30 5BX |
Lanlivery |
Cornwall |
Design for Liv ing (Joshua Penk) |
2009-11 |
127 |
20743 |
Saros, Windmill Hill, PL15 9AG |
Launceston |
Cornwall |
The Bazeley Partnership |
2007 |
128 |
20744 |
The Heights, Windmill Hill, PL15 9AG |
Launceston |
Cornwall |
The Bazeley Partnership |
2007 |
129 |
6681 |
Pole View, Vicarage Lane, TR26 3EA |
Lelant |
Cornwall |
Barrie Briscoe |
2000c |
130 |
20866 |
Manhattan, Bay View Road East, East Looe, PL13 1JP |
Looe |
Cornwall |
McCaren Design Architects |
2007c |
131 |
15056 |
Orchard Flower Farm, Madron Road, TR20 8SR |
Madron |
Cornwall |
Barrie Briscoe |
2000c |
132 |
6687 |
Stella Maris, Higher Fore Street, TR17 0BA |
Marazion |
Cornwall |
Barrie Briscoe |
2008 |
133 |
3482 |
Spinnakers, Wheal an Wens, TR17 0DE |
Marazion |
Cornwall |
Barrie Briscoe |
2000c |
134 |
6693 |
Bowjey Studio & Seascape, Bowjey Hill, TR18 5LW |
Newlyn |
Cornwall |
Quay Architectural Services |
2008 |
135 |
6692 |
Chyreen, Bowjey Hill, TR18 5LW |
Newlyn |
Cornwall |
Barrie Briscoe |
2007c |
136 |
13240 |
Blue Elvin, Fore Street, TR18 5JT |
Newlyn |
Cornwall |
Nicholas Glover |
2007 |
137 |
15850 |
Coast, 12a, Lidden Road, TR18 4PG |
Penzance |
Cornwall |
Jonathan Hosking Design |
2008 |
138 |
13627 |
Field House, Trevellance Lane, TR6 0AX |
Perranporth |
Cornwall |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2005 |
139 |
20889 |
Pencalenick, Essa, PL23 1NH |
Polruan |
Cornwall |
Seth Stein Architects |
2006 |
140 |
6707 |
house at Parc Ecologic, Cornwall College, Trevenson Road, TR15 3PQ |
Pool |
Cornwall |
Lukasz Gruszczynski (with USEÊArchitects) |
2009c |
141 |
12906 |
Sea Cottage, TR2 5RB |
Portloe |
Cornwall |
Evans Vettori Architects |
2007 |
142 |
20910 |
Turnstones, Chapel Point Lane, PL26 6PP |
Portmellon |
Cornwall |
CSA Architects |
2008c |
143 |
6714 |
Highfields, Penmayne, PL27 6NQ |
Rock |
Cornwall |
ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) |
2005c |
144 |
6716 |
1 to 6, Gull Rock, Rock Road, PL27 6JN |
Rock |
Cornwall |
Barlow Henley Architects |
2007 |
145 |
13788 |
Radoon, Rock Road, PL27 6JZ |
Rock |
Cornwall |
The ECD Partnership |
2006 |
146 |
6718 |
Tresithney, Rock Road, PL27 6LB |
Rock |
Cornwall |
Stan Bolt |
2009-11 |
147 |
20979 |
Shark Fin, Marias Lane, TR19 7BZ |
Sennen Cove |
Cornwall |
Robert Allen Architects |
2006c |
148 |
13781 |
Inglenook, Great Western Railway Yard, Penwinnick Road, TR5 0SS |
St Agnes |
Cornwall |
Ecohouse Ltd |
2006 |
149 |
23205 |
Froe House, TR2 5EX |
St Anthony |
Cornwall |
Michaelis Boyd Associates |
2009c |
150 |
4317 |
Tregonce Cliff, Tregonce, PL27 7QJ |
St Issey |
Cornwall |
Horden Cherry Lee |
2008 |
151 |
13250 |
West Place House, West Place, TR26 1JF |
St Ives |
Cornwall |
ArchitectureAND |
2007c |
152 |
6735 |
Maidenhayes, PL11 3DN |
Torpoint |
Cornwall |
DAC International Inc (Canadian kit house) |
2003-4 |
153 |
6760 |
The Turning House, TR19 6LG |
Treen |
Cornwall |
Barrie Briscoe |
2001-2 |
154 |
6741 |
Puffins, PL34 0EN |
Treknow |
Cornwall |
MMad (Mike & Sandie Macrae) |
2000 |
155 |
13783 |
The Breakers, Dobbin Road, PL28 8QW |
Trevone Bay |
Cornwall |
Baufritz |
2007 |
156 |
6746 |
Bosvigo Court (two pairs of semis), Dobbs Lane, TR1 3HG |
Truro |
Cornwall |
Charles Green |
2005 |
157 |
208 |
Light House, 4, Stoneyfield Bank, DE56 1GA |
Belper |
Derbyshire |
Hudson Architects |
2005 |
158 |
13114 |
The Works, Whaley Road, S44 6XE |
Bolsover |
Derbyshire |
Chris & Leanne Jones |
2003 |
159 |
18713 |
243, Duffield Road, Darley Abbey, DE22 1ET |
Derby |
Derbyshire |
Paul Taylor |
2008 |
160 |
6803 |
Corbin House, Hilton Road, DE65 6GU |
Egginton |
Derbyshire |
shedkm |
2007c |
161 |
6808 |
Lane End, Baulk Lane, S32 1AF |
Hathersage |
Derbyshire |
Hopkins Architects |
2008 |
162 |
13789 |
9, The Hamlet, DE55 2JA |
South Normanton |
Derbyshire |
Alan Newton Assocs |
2001-3 |
163 |
6824 |
The Willows, Waterhead Bridge, TQ7 4LJ |
Aveton Gifford |
Devon |
David Sheppard Architects |
2005 |
164 |
6827 |
Pebblebed House, EX5 2DE |
Aylesbeare |
Devon |
Paul Humphries Architects |
2000c |
165 |
6832 |
Kingswood House, Highampton, EX21 5JS |
Beaworthy |
Devon |
Daniel Lloyd |
2002 |
166 |
6848 |
Compass South, Milton Street, TQ5 0AR |
Brixham |
Devon |
Michael Tyrrell |
2004-5 |
167 |
16354 |
Beau Regard, Parkham Lane, TQ5 9JR |
Brixham |
Devon |
BBH Architects |
2004c |
168 |
16355 |
The Lookout, Parkham Lane, TQ5 9JR |
Brixham |
Devon |
Ian Hobson |
2002c |
169 |
21229 |
16a, Upper Stoneborough Lane, EX9 6SZ |
Budleigh Salterton |
Devon |
Gryffydd John Ringe Architects |
2008c |
170 |
18197 |
Dart Cottage (annex), EX16 8HF |
Cadeleigh |
Devon |
Herzog & de Meuron |
2005 |
171 |
13907 |
Highwood, Shepherds Lane, EX10 0LP |
Colaton Raleigh |
Devon |
Stan Bolt |
2006c |
172 |
13908 |
Sparks Holt, Shepherds Lane, EX10 0LP |
Colaton Raleigh |
Devon |
Robin Jones |
2008c |
173 |
12663 |
Slatestones, Abbey Road, TQ9 7ET |
Cornworthy |
Devon |
Murray Church |
2003 |
174 |
21234 |
Ora Hill House, Stentaway Lane, EX33 1NH |
Croyde |
Devon |
John Pardey Architects |
2005c |
175 |
13659 |
The River House, South Town, TQ6 9BU |
Dartmouth |
Devon |
Robert Seymour & Assocs |
2006-8 |
176 |
4309 |
Swiss Cottage, Andurn Estate, PL9 0AT |
Down Thomas |
Devon |
Stan Bolt |
2003-08 |
177 |
6904 |
14, Heybrook Drive, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BN |
Down Thomas |
Devon |
David Sheppard Architects |
2003 |
178 |
6905 |
Westlake Brake, Renney Road, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BG |
Down Thomas |
Devon |
David Sheppard Architects |
2000c |
179 |
4311 |
Norton, TQ8 8PE |
East Portlemouth |
Devon |
Stan Bolt |
2003-06 |
180 |
12832 |
Seacombe, TQ8 8PN |
East Portlemouth |
Devon |
Annie Martin |
2008 |
181 |
21170 |
1 to 3, The Courtyard, Old Ebford Lane, EX3 0QP |
Ebford |
Devon |
Paul Humphries Architects |
2007c |
182 |
6908 |
Ebford House, Old Ebford Lane, EX3 0QP |
Ebford |
Devon |
Paul Humphries Architects |
2007c |
183 |
6909 |
Ivy Cottage, Ivybridge Road, PL21 0LG |
Ermington |
Devon |
David Sheppard Architects |
2007 |
184 |
20240 |
Orchard House, Ide Lane, Alphington, EX2 8UT |
Exeter |
Devon |
John Taylor |
2004 |
185 |
6921 |
54, Wonford Road, EX2 4LQ |
Exeter |
Devon |
David Sheppard Architects |
2004 |
186 |
6927 |
Moonraker, 36b, Cranford Avenue, EX8 2QA |
Exmouth |
Devon |
Paul Humphries Architects |
2000c |
187 |
20064 |
South Beach, Foxholes Hill, EX8 2DF |
Exmouth |
Devon |
Squirrel Design |
2005 |
188 |
6929 |
The Corner Plot, Travershes Close, EX8 3LH |
Exmouth |
Devon |
Paul Humphries Architects |
2005 |
189 |
12735 |
Greenwood, Pound Lane, EX37 9AU |
High Bickington |
Devon |
Gale & Snowden |
2009 |
190 |
6939 |
Tides, Granville Road, EX34 8AS |
Ilfracombe |
Devon |
RGP Architects |
2005 |
191 |
14381 |
The Old Reservoir, Fluder Hill, TQ12 5JD |
Kingskerswell |
Devon |
Keith Mortimer |
2002 |
192 |
6951 |
Marleycombe, Hulham Road, EX8 5DX |
Lympstone |
Devon |
Paul Humphries Architects |
2000c |
193 |
224 |
Cliff Barton, Sowden Lane, EX8 5HE |
Lympstone |
Devon |
Stan Bolt |
2003-07 |
194 |
21190 |
The Lookout, Sowden Lane, EX8 5HE |
Lympstone |
Devon |
Roderick James Architects (in assoc. with Robin C Jones) |
2002c |
195 |
21175 |
Field House, The Strand, EX8 5EU |
Lympstone |
Devon |
Simon Conder Associates |
2003c |
196 |
20556 |
Cleave Hill, TQ13 9UB |
Manaton |
Devon |
Van der Steen Hall Architects |
2007c |
197 |
13787 |
Furzedon, Bounsells Lane, EX20 3DS |
Merton |
Devon |
Bedford & Jobson (Barry Jobson) |
2003-5 |
198 |
20560 |
Higher Tale Farm, EX14 3HJ |
Payhembury |
Devon |
Van der Steen Hall Architects |
2000 |
199 |
13604 |
Mew Stone East & West, Allenhayes Road, TQ8 8HU |
Salcombe |
Devon |
Unique Environments |
2007-12 |
200 |
20914 |
The Beach House, Beadon Road, TQ8 8JT |
Salcombe |
Devon |
Roderick James Architects |
2009 |
201 |
218 |
Foreshore House, Cliff Road, TQ8 8JQ |
Salcombe |
Devon |
Stan Bolt |
2000c |
202 |
21199 |
Goodshelter, Devon Road, TQ8 8HQ |
Salcombe |
Devon |
Kenneth W Reed & Assocs |
2009 |
203 |
4310 |
Battery Hill, Sandhills Road, TQ8 8JP |
Salcombe |
Devon |
Stan Bolt |
2004-07 |
204 |
13661 |
Windyridge, Saunton Road, EX33 1LG |
Saunton |
Devon |
pdm Design (Philip Domville-Musters) |
2005c |
205 |
21205 |
87, Beer Road, EX12 2PT |
Seaton |
Devon |
David Highet |
2003c |
206 |
19286 |
The Garden House, Horse Lane, TQ14 0BH |
Shaldon |
Devon |
Peter Hall |
2006c |
207 |
6984 |
Woolbrook Reservoir, Balfours, EX10 9EF |
Sidmouth |
Devon |
RPS Design |
2006 |
208 |
19773 |
1 to 29, Oak Meadow, EX36 4EY |
South Molton |
Devon |
Gale & Snowden |
2008c |
209 |
14398 |
Marine House & Ilsham House, Ilsham Marine Drive, TQ1 2HT |
Torquay |
Devon |
Brian Godfrey Associates |
2009 |
210 |
7007 |
18, Manscombe Road, TQ2 6SP |
Torquay |
Devon |
Stan Bolt |
2006-09 |
211 |
14396 |
Kimberley House, 21, Oxlea Close, Wellswood, TQ1 2HB |
Torquay |
Devon |
|
2000c |
212 |
12865 |
Parkhill House, Parkhill Road, TQ1 2DQ |
Torquay |
Devon |
Narracotts Architects |
2008 |
213 |
7021 |
The Ski Ladge (formerly Peralta House), Ridge Road, Maidencombe, TQ1 4TD |
Torquay |
Devon |
Stan Bolt |
2001-04 |
214 |
12867 |
8, Thatcher Avenue, TQ1 2PD |
Torquay |
Devon |
Narracotts Architects |
2009 |
215 |
13265 |
Higher Brook Lodge, Plymouth Road, TQ9 5ND |
Totnes |
Devon |
Moxley McDonald |
2001 |
216 |
19624 |
1 to 4, Wakefield Court, TQ9 5HX |
Totnes |
Devon |
Harrison Sutton Partnership (Mike Inness) |
2002c |
217 |
13598 |
Rowden House, TQ9 7UF |
Washbourne |
Devon |
McLean Quinlan (Fiona McLean) |
2002 |
218 |
220 |
1 to 28 Nautilus, Golf Links Road, EX39 1SY |
Westward Ho |
Devon |
Guy Greenfield Architects |
2004 |
219 |
7028 |
Hillcrest, EX4 2HR |
Whitestone |
Devon |
Paul Humphries Architects |
2000c |
220 |
16592 |
Avon Place, 12, Windmill Lane, Avon Castle, BH24 2DQ |
Ashley Heath |
Dorset |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
221 |
7062 |
Hillside Farm, BH23 8EW |
Avon Tyrrell |
Dorset |
DUA Architecture (David Underhill) |
2003-4 |
222 |
7057 |
Beaminster Bottom Farm, DT8 3SG |
Beaminster |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2009 |
223 |
7170 |
163a, Salisbury Road, DT11 7SW |
Blandford Forum |
Dorset |
Genesis Design Studio |
2000-2 |
224 |
7167 |
The Tree House, 6, Olivers Road, BH21 2NT |
Colehill |
Dorset |
James & Wendy Potts |
2005 |
225 |
18784 |
Cairnleigh, Rothesay Drive, BH23 4LE |
Highcliffe |
Dorset |
APG Architects |
2006 |
226 |
14914 |
Keepers Cottage, New Road, DT11 0DR |
Lower Bryanstone |
Dorset |
Christian Spendier |
2009 |
227 |
12826 |
Pine Trees, Coram Avenue, DT7 3LB |
Lyme Regis |
Dorset |
Baufritz |
2008 |
228 |
21138 |
New House, Pitmans Lane, DT6 6EB |
Morcombelake |
Dorset |
Clare & Andrew Mahaddie |
2004c |
229 |
7097 |
Half Moon House, The Street, SP7 9NT |
Motcombe |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2003 |
230 |
18531 |
25, Avon Run Road, Friars Cliff, BH23 4DY |
Mudeford |
Dorset |
David Wright |
2007 |
231 |
18532 |
27, Avon Run Road, Friars Cliff, BH23 4DY |
Mudeford |
Dorset |
David Wright |
2007 |
232 |
13647 |
Highlands View, Croft Road, BH23 8JS |
Neacroft |
Dorset |
DUA Architecture |
2000 |
233 |
7100 |
Daytona, 5a, Alington Road, BH14 8LX |
Poole |
Dorset |
|
2000s |
234 |
247 |
The Glass House, 2, Alington Road, BH14 8LZ |
Poole |
Dorset |
Horden Cherry Lee |
2000s |
235 |
21400 |
Sandbanks House, 99, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QQ |
Poole |
Dorset |
Charter Architects |
2008c |
236 |
21396 |
The Dunes, 135, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QQ |
Poole |
Dorset |
Sibbett Gregory |
2002c |
237 |
7126 |
12, Branksea Avenue, BH15 4DW |
Poole |
Dorset |
David Wright |
2002-4 |
238 |
7103 |
6 & 6a, Brudenell Avenue, BH13 7NW |
Poole |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2007 |
239 |
7105 |
4 & 4a, Brudenell Road, BH13 7NN |
Poole |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2009 |
240 |
16611 |
21, Buccleuch Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LD |
Poole |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2005c |
241 |
16104 |
26, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DF |
Poole |
Dorset |
Trinity Architecture |
2006 |
242 |
21405 |
Chameleon, 51, Chaddesley Glen, BH13 7PB |
Poole |
Dorset |
Traves James Architects |
2009 |
243 |
16096 |
18 & 18a, Crichel Mount Road, Parkstone, BH14 8LT |
Poole |
Dorset |
Anders Roberts & Associates |
2008 |
244 |
16095 |
3 & 3a, Crichel Mount Road, Parkstone, BH14 8LT |
Poole |
Dorset |
Seven Developments Ltd |
2004 |
245 |
16097 |
Starburst & Moonbeam, 15a, Crichel Mount Road, Parkstone, BH14 8LT |
Poole |
Dorset |
Trinity Architecture |
2009 |
246 |
21484 |
9, Dalkeith Road, BH13 6JG |
Poole |
Dorset |
Bayview Developments |
2007c |
247 |
7110 |
Harbour Lights, 26, Dorset Lake Avenue, BH14 8JD |
Poole |
Dorset |
Clark Design Partnership |
2008 |
248 |
16610 |
3, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EE |
Poole |
Dorset |
James Gorst Architects |
2009 |
249 |
7113 |
17, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EE |
Poole |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2009 |
250 |
21409 |
1 & 1a, Gardens Road, BH14 8JF |
Poole |
Dorset |
Trinity Architecture |
2008 |
251 |
7114 |
Reflections. 3, Gardens Road, BH14 8JF |
Poole |
Dorset |
Williams Lester Architects |
2003 |
252 |
23107 |
11, Gervis Crescent, BH14 0LR |
Poole |
Dorset |
MI Architects |
2002 |
253 |
7120 |
18, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR |
Poole |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects (Matthew Haley) |
2001-3 |
254 |
16636 |
22, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR |
Poole |
Dorset |
Bryan I P Mansfield |
2006c |
255 |
16638 |
40, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LS |
Poole |
Dorset |
Anders Roberts & Associates |
2009 |
256 |
16633 |
4 & 4a, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR |
Poole |
Dorset |
Miakoda Designs Ltd |
2008 |
257 |
16631 |
6 & 6a, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR |
Poole |
Dorset |
Anders Roberts & Associates |
2009 |
258 |
16615 |
6, Links View Avenue, Canford Cliffs, BH14 9QT |
Poole |
Dorset |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2003c |
259 |
7123 |
8a & 8b, Partridge Walk, BH14 8HL |
Poole |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2009 |
260 |
16656 |
60, Pearce Avenue, BH14 8EH |
Poole |
Dorset |
Clark Design Partnership |
2008 |
261 |
21439 |
Green Island, Poole Harbour, BH15 1EF |
Poole |
Dorset |
Gotelee Orchard-Lisle |
2004c |
262 |
21440 |
34a & 34b, Ravine Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7HY |
Poole |
Dorset |
Anders Roberts & Associates |
2007c |
263 |
21443 |
18, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR |
Poole |
Dorset |
David Wright |
2009 |
264 |
241 |
26, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR |
Poole |
Dorset |
KL Architects |
2005c |
265 |
21446 |
30 & 32, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR |
Poole |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design |
2006c |
266 |
7130 |
Spindrift, 24, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR |
Poole |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2008c |
267 |
16612 |
20 & 21, Shore Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7PJ |
Poole |
Dorset |
Anders Roberts & Associates |
2008c |
268 |
7134 |
16, St Claire Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7JR |
Poole |
Dorset |
Williams Lester Architects |
2009 |
269 |
242 |
Moonraker, 31b, The Avenue, Branksome Park, BH13 6LJ |
Poole |
Dorset |
KL Architects |
2000s |
270 |
21478 |
25, Western Avenue, BH13 7AN |
Poole |
Dorset |
Seven Developments Ltd |
2005c |
271 |
21479 |
29a, Western Avenue, BH13 7AN |
Poole |
Dorset |
Terence O'Rourke |
2009c |
272 |
244 |
Thunderbird, 16, Western Avenue, BH13 7AN |
Poole |
Dorset |
Seven Developments Ltd |
2000s |
273 |
245 |
Western House, 21, Western Road, BH13 |
Poole |
Dorset |
Moxey Assocs |
2000c |
274 |
21483 |
17a & 17b, Westminster Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6JQ |
Poole |
Dorset |
Bayview Developments |
2007c |
275 |
21481 |
7 & 7a, Westminster Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6JQ |
Poole |
Dorset |
Clark Design Partnership |
2009c |
276 |
16618 |
6, Withingham Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6BU |
Poole |
Dorset |
Trinity Architecture |
2008 |
277 |
18819 |
Horseshoe Lodge, Front Street, DT3 4PH |
Portesham |
Dorset |
Philip Proctor Assovciates |
2004 |
278 |
7135 |
Blacknor Fort (off), Weston Road, DT5 2JR |
Portland |
Dorset |
Paul Scott |
2009 |
279 |
19593 |
houses in and around, Middlemarsh Street, DT1 3FD |
Poundbury |
Dorset |
Ken Morgan Architects |
2005c |
280 |
15033 |
houses in, Woodlands Crescent, DT1 3RQ |
Poundbury |
Dorset |
Ben Pentreath |
2004 |
281 |
7141 |
Box House, Bleke Street, SP7 8AH |
Shaftesbury |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2005 |
282 |
7142 |
Moonraker & Galaxy House, Bleke Street, SP7 8AH |
Shaftesbury |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2007 |
283 |
7145 |
Moat House, College Arms Close, SP7 0QG |
Stour Row |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2007 |
284 |
7146 |
Ash Lodge, DT11 8PW |
Stourpaine |
Dorset |
Western Design Architects |
2003 |
285 |
17397 |
Boundary House, Ferry Road, BH19 3BA |
Studland |
Dorset |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2007 |
286 |
17398 |
Pavilion House, Ferry Road, BH19 3BA |
Studland |
Dorset |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2008 |
287 |
7156 |
Brookwood, Church Street, DT3 5QB |
Upwey |
Dorset |
Cheshire Robbins Design Group |
2000-1 |
288 |
18606 |
White Sails, 83a, 83b & 83c, Buxton Road, DT4 9PP |
Weymouth |
Dorset |
Compass Architectural Consultants |
2009 |
289 |
18610 |
35, Greenhill, DT4 7SW |
Weymouth |
Dorset |
P Dean Associates |
2008 |
290 |
2582 |
Tindale Towers, Dilks Street, DL14 9AP |
Bishop Auckland |
Durham |
Mike & Jules Keen |
2008 |
291 |
15085 |
16, Herbrand Walk, TN39 4TX |
Bexhill |
East Sussex |
Glas Architects |
2001c |
292 |
7212 |
Duckings Cottage, Stonebridge Lane, TN22 5JA |
Blackboys |
East Sussex |
ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) |
2009 |
293 |
265 |
Hedgehog Self Build, 1 to 10, Hogs Edge, Bevendean, BN2 4NQ |
Brighton |
East Sussex |
Architype (Robin Hillier) |
2000 |
294 |
262 |
27 & 28, Holland Mews, BN3 1JG |
Brighton |
East Sussex |
Alan Phillips Architects |
2000c |
295 |
20884 |
The Boardwalk, 4a, Preston Park Avenue, BN1 6HJ |
Brighton |
East Sussex |
|
2005c |
296 |
7218 |
41, The Cliff (Roedean Road), BN2 5RF |
Brighton |
East Sussex |
ARCH/angels (Nicola Thomas) |
2000c |
297 |
13666 |
1a, Whichelo Place, BN2 9XE |
Brighton |
East Sussex |
DRP Architects |
2006-7 |
298 |
7219 |
40, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BL |
Brighton |
East Sussex |
Clifton Design Assocs |
2007 |
299 |
16170 |
42, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BL |
Brighton |
East Sussex |
Clifton Design Assocs |
2008 |
300 |
284 |
The Walled Garden, Tottingworth Park, TN21 8XJ |
Broad Oak |
East Sussex |
Michael Manser Assocs |
2002 |
301 |
7222 |
Friths Farm House, Highland Lane, BN8 6HD |
Chiddingly |
East Sussex |
Acronym Architecture & Design (Alan Cronshaw) |
2000c |
302 |
15866 |
Sun Cottage, 6, East Gardens, BN6 8ST |
Ditchling |
East Sussex |
Sally Williams Architects |
2006c |
303 |
7232 |
Woodlands, Nursery Lane, TN22 3BD |
Fairwarp |
East Sussex |
James Breckell Architects |
2007 |
304 |
17622 |
1 to 4, The Milliners, Lewes Road, RH18 5AF |
Forest Row |
East Sussex |
Nicolas Pople |
2006 |
305 |
17623 |
The Milliners Studio, Lewes Road, RH18 5AF |
Forest Row |
East Sussex |
Nicolas Pople |
2006 |
306 |
16133 |
Little England Farm, Main Road (A272), TN22 4EP |
Hadlow Down |
East Sussex |
BakerBrown Studio |
2008-15 |
307 |
15065 |
45, Hillside Road, St Helen's Wood, TN34 2JX |
Hastings |
East Sussex |
BakerBrown Studio |
2009 |
308 |
263 |
The Spinnet, 5, Dyke Road Avenue, BN3 6QA |
Hove |
East Sussex |
BakerBrown Studio |
2000c |
309 |
7251 |
67, Goldstone Lane, BN3 7BB |
Hove |
East Sussex |
Donal Hutchinson |
2008 |
310 |
20421 |
25b, Shirley Drive, BN3 6NQ |
Hove |
East Sussex |
Beecham Moore Partnership |
2006c |
311 |
20422 |
25c, Shirley Drive, BN3 6NQ |
Hove |
East Sussex |
Harrison Architecture & Design |
2006c |
312 |
7253 |
Atelier, 20a, The Droveway, BN3 6LE |
Hove |
East Sussex |
Alan Phillips Architects |
2008 |
313 |
18719 |
56 & 58, Tongdean Avenue, BN3 6TN |
Hove |
East Sussex |
Alan Phillips Architects |
2005 |
314 |
280 |
Baldy's Garden, Cuilfail, BN7 2BE |
Lewes |
East Sussex |
BakerBrown Studio |
2000c |
315 |
277 |
1 & 2 The Villas, 56, Grange Road, BN7 1TU |
Lewes |
East Sussex |
Morgan Carn Partnership |
2000c |
316 |
278 |
Pinwell House, Pinwell Road, BN7 2JS |
Lewes |
East Sussex |
BakerBrown Studio |
2000c |
317 |
7259 |
104, Prince Edward's Road, BN7 1BH |
Lewes |
East Sussex |
Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) |
2008 |
318 |
281 |
1 & 2, The Riverhouse, South Street, BN7 2BS |
Lewes |
East Sussex |
MacKellar Schwerdt Partnership (Lap Chan) |
2002 |
319 |
282 |
15 to 27 (odd), St John Street, BN7 2QD |
Lewes |
East Sussex |
Turner Associates |
2006 |
320 |
279 |
Sparrow House, 1a, Windover Crescent, BN7 1DP |
Lewes |
East Sussex |
BakerBrown Studio (Duncan Baker-Brown) |
2000c |
321 |
16146 |
Stumblewood, The Drive, Maresfield Park, TN22 3ER |
Maresfield |
East Sussex |
Conran & Partners |
2009 |
322 |
20051 |
Phantom Ranch (replacement), North Common Road, BN8 4EB |
North Chailey |
East Sussex |
Philip Vesey Holt |
2004 |
323 |
298 |
Starvecrow Cottage, Starvecrow Lane, TN31 6XN |
Peasmarsh |
East Sussex |
HUT Architecture |
2007 |
324 |
21576 |
Link Cottage, Pett Level Road, TN35 4EH |
Pett Level |
East Sussex |
Evans Davies Architects |
2005c |
325 |
12889 |
Nepenthe, Pett Level Road, TN35 4EH |
Pett Level |
East Sussex |
Form Design Group |
2009 |
326 |
7266 |
The Big White House, Pett Level Road, TN35 4EH |
Pett Level |
East Sussex |
Thomas Watkins |
2003 |
327 |
15009 |
53, Chailey Avenue, BN2 7GH |
Rottingdean |
East Sussex |
Morgan Carn Partnership |
2008c |
328 |
17288 |
28, Military Road, TN31 7NY |
Rye |
East Sussex |
A J Scott |
2006 |
329 |
7279 |
157, Marine Drive, BN2 8AA |
Saltdean |
East Sussex |
Lap Chan |
2004 |
330 |
7285 |
3, Boscobel Road North, TN38 0NY |
St Leonards on Sea |
East Sussex |
Rachel Lever |
2005c |
331 |
22637 |
Earthship Brighton, Stanmer Park, Lewes Road, BN1 9PZ |
Stanmer |
East Sussex |
Earthship Biotecture (Mike Reynolds) |
2005 |
332 |
3796 |
Groveside, Temple Grove, Heron's Ghyll, TN22 4BY |
Uckfield |
East Sussex |
Conran & Partners |
2009 |
333 |
7288 |
Elfin Hollow, Nettlesworth Lane, TN21 9AR |
Vines Cross |
East Sussex |
Cranmill Designs Ltd (Kevin Towning) |
2006-11 |
334 |
3797 |
Winters Place, North Common Road, RH17 7RJ |
Wivelsfield |
East Sussex |
Conran & Partners |
2005c |
335 |
20495 |
2, St Ninian's Walk, HU5 3BQ |
Hull |
East Yorkshire |
ADS Architects & Designers (R M Wright) |
2005c |
336 |
16217 |
11 & 11a, Greenways, HU14 3JN |
North Ferriby |
East Yorkshire |
Elevation Design Ltd |
2006 |
337 |
13662 |
58, West End, HU14 3PE |
Swanland |
East Yorkshire |
Matthew Spurr & Lisa Bebbington |
2002 |
338 |
13102 |
Dirk Cove Cottage, Dirk Bay |
Dundeady |
Eire/County Cork |
Niall McLaughlin Architects |
2006 |
339 |
16046 |
houses in & around, Dalkey Avenue |
Dalkey |
Eire/County Dublin |
|
2000c |
340 |
19785 |
Timberyard, Cork Street, The Liberties, 8 |
Dublin |
Eire/County Dublin |
O'Donnell & Tuomey Architects |
2009c |
341 |
19774 |
17 to 18, York Street |
Dublin |
Eire/County Dublin |
Sean Harrington Architects |
2008c |
342 |
13121 |
Kilgallan Stone Church, Buckfield |
Westport |
Eire/County Mayo |
Brazil Lohan Architects (Andrew Lohan) |
2006 |
343 |
7370 |
172, Wivenhoe Road, CO7 8AH |
Alresford |
Essex |
Bryan Thomas |
2005 |
344 |
13877 |
Woodentops, The Crossway, CM11 1EZ |
Billericay |
Essex |
Annabel Brown Architects |
2008 |
345 |
13019 |
Fourteen, The Quay, CM0 8AT |
Burnham-on-Crouch |
Essex |
Bailey Lewis (Mike Lewis) |
2007 |
346 |
16745 |
houses in and around, Allen Way, Springfield, CM2 6GF |
Chelmsford |
Essex |
Reeves Bailey Architects |
2002c |
347 |
18856 |
1 to 10, Mendip Place, CM1 2HR |
Chelmsford |
Essex |
Ingleton Wood (Jon Boon) |
2009c |
348 |
19730 |
Charlie Brown's, 60 to 64 (even), East Street, CO1 2TS |
Colchester |
Essex |
Roy Grimwade Architects |
2004 |
349 |
22869 |
7a, Victoria Road, CO3 3NT |
Colchester |
Essex |
LWR Consultants Ltd |
2006 |
350 |
7405 |
2, Little Baddow Road, CM3 4NT |
Danbury |
Essex |
Gn2 Architects in assoc with Longstaff Associates |
2006 |
351 |
16754 |
houses in and around, Great Auger Street, Newhall, CM17 9HW |
Harlow |
Essex |
PCKO Architects |
2003c |
352 |
7442 |
Bull House, Chickney Road, CM22 6BG |
Henham |
Essex |
Elizabeth Head |
2000c |
353 |
15494 |
20 to 61, Lotus Way, CO15 2LY |
Jaywick |
Essex |
Pollard Thomas Edwards |
2000 |
354 |
13858 |
31, 61 & possibly others, Beach Road, CO16 8EX |
Lee-over-Sands |
Essex |
Charles Brice Ltd |
2008 |
355 |
15885 |
36, Undercliff Gardens, SS9 1EA |
Leigh-on-Sea |
Essex |
Moss Prime Coombs |
2002c |
356 |
15887 |
The Coast House, 60, Undercliff Gardens, SS9 1EA |
Leigh-on-Sea |
Essex |
|
2000c |
357 |
19732 |
1 to 12, The Courtyard, CM9 6DX |
Maldon |
Essex |
Countryside Residential Ltd |
2004c |
358 |
13658 |
Fair Winds, East Road, East Mersea, CO5 8UN |
Mersea Island |
Essex |
Stanley Bragg Architects (Robin Matthews) |
2003 |
359 |
14370 |
Feldy, 25 (replacement), The Lane, West Mersea, CO5 8NT |
Mersea Island |
Essex |
Stanley Bragg Architects |
2001c |
360 |
366 |
Larkfield, Debden Road, CB11 3RU |
Newport |
Essex |
David Mikhail |
2007 |
361 |
14354 |
Lower Barn, Church Road, CO5 7PS |
Peldon |
Essex |
Laurie Wood Associates |
2008c |
362 |
12661 |
1 to 7, Green Mews, Broadway, CM8 3FE |
Silver End |
Essex |
Jefferson Sheard Architects |
2009 |
363 |
324 |
Salt House, Tinnocks Lane, CM0 7NF |
St Lawrence Bay |
Essex |
Alison Brooks Architects |
2005-6 |
364 |
16752 |
122 to 140 (even), Darwin Road, RM18 7DZ |
Tilbury |
Essex |
Sergison Bates Architects |
2003c |
365 |
325 |
11a, West Street, CM9 8RJ |
Tollesbury |
Essex |
Buschow Henley |
2000c |
366 |
7539 |
1 to 9, Central House, Thorndon Avenue, CM13 3SZ |
West Horndon |
Essex |
Barry Stewart & Sons Ltd |
2003c |
367 |
20721 |
25, Chalkwell Esplanade, SS0 8JQ |
Westcliff-on-Sea |
Essex |
Moss Prime Coombs |
2003c |
368 |
7547 |
Ferry House, The Quay, CO7 9BT |
Wivenhoe |
Essex |
Bryan Thomas |
2004 |
369 |
16521 |
The Kudos, Garricks Head, GL54 4LH |
Andoversford |
Gloucestershire |
The Smith Hotchen Partnership |
2009 |
370 |
14237 |
Moonshine, The Rocks, SN14 8AW |
Ashwicke |
Gloucestershire |
Mitchell Taylor Workshop |
2008 |
371 |
7585 |
Hill Barn, west of lane between Barton-on-the-Heath and Little Compton, GL56 0PR |
Barton-on-the-Heath |
Gloucestershire |
Seymour-Smith Architects |
2009-10 |
372 |
7633 |
55 to 61, Bafford Lane, GL53 8DL |
Charlton Kings |
Gloucestershire |
The Smith Hotchen Partnership |
2006 |
373 |
22321 |
Overlea Villa & Underlea Villa, Bafford Lane, GL53 8DL |
Charlton Kings |
Gloucestershire |
R J Durrell Architects |
2007c |
374 |
22318 |
Glendouran, Greenway Lane, GL52 6LB |
Charlton Kings |
Gloucestershire |
Clive Petch Architects |
2007c |
375 |
14864 |
41a & 41b, All Saints Terrace, GL52 6UA |
Cheltenham |
Gloucestershire |
LAPD Architecture |
2008 |
376 |
16747 |
Century Court, Montpellier Grove, GL50 2XR |
Cheltenham |
Gloucestershire |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2002c |
377 |
7653 |
12, Oxford Walk, GL52 6DN |
Cheltenham |
Gloucestershire |
Tim & Zoe Bawtree |
2006 |
378 |
18814 |
97a, St George's Road, GL50 3ED |
Cheltenham |
Gloucestershire |
Eric Cole & Ptnrs (Geoffrey Williams) |
2003 |
379 |
12594 |
houses at, Coln Park, GL7 3GE |
Claydon Pike |
Gloucestershire |
AndArchitects |
2006- |
380 |
13618 |
Green Orchard, Hollywood Lane, BS35 5RT |
Easter Compton |
Gloucestershire |
Paul Archer Design |
2009-11 |
381 |
22378 |
The Dairy House & Springfield, GL54 5TA |
Hawling |
Gloucestershire |
Peter Yiangou Associates |
2000c |
382 |
19754 |
Oakwood House, Stump Lane, GL3 2LT |
Hucclecote |
Gloucestershire |
Smith Roberts Associates |
2005 |
383 |
18767 |
Flats 1 & 2, 24, Britannia Road, BS15 8BG |
Kingswood, Bristol |
Gloucestershire |
Calcutt Design Assocs |
2007 |
384 |
7796 |
9a, Little End, SN14 8NU |
Marshfield |
Gloucestershire |
Aaron Evans Associates |
2005 |
385 |
14239 |
houses in, Goldwater Springs, GL6 0AH |
Nailsworth |
Gloucestershire |
MJW Architects |
2004 |
386 |
7872 |
Glyn Farm, NP25 4LX |
Newland |
Gloucestershire |
John Falconer Associates (Toby Falconer) |
2001 |
387 |
23085 |
Swinhay Estate House, Swinhay Lane, GL12 7PJ |
North Nibley |
Gloucestershire |
Roberts Gardner (Aaron Terry) |
2005 |
388 |
23084 |
Swinhay House, Swinhay Lane, GL12 7PJ |
North Nibley |
Gloucestershire |
David Austin & Associates |
2005 |
389 |
17336 |
Prospect Barn, GL54 4JF |
Shipton Oliffe |
Gloucestershire |
Pack Associates (Ed Pack) |
2005 |
390 |
22402 |
houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Eva Jiricna |
2006- |
391 |
22406 |
houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Featherstone Young Architects |
2006- |
392 |
22404 |
houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Richard Meier |
2006- |
393 |
22405 |
houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Roger Sherman |
2006- |
394 |
22407 |
houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Sarah Wigglesworth Architects |
2006- |
395 |
22401 |
houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Sutherland Hussey Harris Architects |
2006- |
396 |
22403 |
houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Will Alsop |
2006- |
397 |
398 |
private houses to standard & individual plans, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Richard Reid & Assocs |
2005c |
398 |
7907 |
Sundance House, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG |
Somerford Keynes |
Gloucestershire |
Richard Reid & Assocs |
2006- |
399 |
16724 |
1 to 20, Kingfisher Place, GL7 5TG |
South Cerney |
Gloucestershire |
BBA (Brian Bishop Architects) |
2000c |
400 |
14463 |
1 to 78, Spring Lake, The Watermark, Station Road, GL7 5TH |
South Cerney |
Gloucestershire |
Andy Ramus Architects |
2005c |
401 |
20340 |
Bentleys, Bentley Lane, GL52 3NZ |
Southam |
Gloucestershire |
BHB Architects |
2007 |
402 |
7935 |
Millway Tower, Martin's Hill, Oddington Road, GL54 1AL |
Stow-on-the-Wold |
Gloucestershire |
Batterton Tyack Associates |
2005c |
403 |
12686 |
Tower House, 167, Slad Road, GL5 1RD |
Stroud |
Gloucestershire |
Clarke Desai |
2007 |
404 |
14082 |
35 houses & flats, Springhill, GL5 1TN |
Stroud |
Gloucestershire |
Architype |
2004 |
405 |
18103 |
Graywalls, 18, The Hill, Merrywalks, GL5 4EP |
Stroud |
Gloucestershire |
Penny Shankar Design |
2008 |
406 |
7941 |
Painswick Heights, Yokehouse Lane, GL6 7QS |
Stroud |
Gloucestershire |
Buchanan Partnership |
2000 |
407 |
16744 |
1 to 8, Elliott Court, Back of Avon, GL20 5AG |
Tewkesbury |
Gloucestershire |
Holyer Purchase Design |
2002c |
408 |
7954 |
Beechacres, Gloucester Road, BS35 1BE |
Thornbury |
Gloucestershire |
Pearce Group Architects |
2000 |
409 |
13591 |
The Walled Garden, GL11 5BT |
Uley |
Gloucestershire |
Oakwrights |
2006 |
410 |
13934 |
Upper Upthorpe Farm, 11, GL11 5HR |
Upthorpe |
Gloucestershire |
John Falconer Assocs (Toby Falconer) |
2005 |
411 |
19759 |
Budenberg Haus Projekte, Woodfield Road, WA14 4RB |
Altrincham |
Greater Manchester |
Foster & Partners |
2007c |
412 |
8008 |
12, Shurdington Road, Over Hulton, BL5 1HB |
Bolton |
Greater Manchester |
Davenport & Flinn (Raymond Eatock) |
2002 |
413 |
19690 |
The Arches, Silverwell Lane, BL1 1ES |
Bolton |
Greater Manchester |
mblc architects + urbanists |
2001c |
414 |
8012 |
14, Ladybrook Road, SK7 3NE |
Bramhall |
Greater Manchester |
mblc architects + urbanists |
2005 |
415 |
8013 |
Milton House, 28a, Ladybrook Road, SK7 3NE |
Bramhall |
Greater Manchester |
Andrew Wallace |
2007 |
416 |
19661 |
1 to 10, Denshaw Vale Cottages, Buckley Drive, OL3 5RT |
Denshaw |
Greater Manchester |
Steve Ingram & Associates |
2000c |
417 |
8026 |
343, Fairfield Road, M43 6EB |
Fairfield |
Greater Manchester |
Taylor Design (Lee Harper) |
2008 |
418 |
20244 |
Ten Acre, 8a, Rappax Road, Hale Barns, WA15 0NT |
Hale |
Greater Manchester |
Stephenson Bell |
2005 |
419 |
13506 |
Hill House, Blackstone Edge Old Road, OL15 0JN |
Littleborough |
Greater Manchester |
Roger Stephenson Architects |
2006 |
420 |
16729 |
Chorlton Park Flats, 417, Barlow Moor Road, Chorlton cum Hardy, M21 8JD |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Stephenson Bell |
2001c |
421 |
16751 |
1 to 17, Burton Place, M15 4LR |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Glenn Howells Architects |
2003c |
422 |
16749 |
1, Deansgate, M3 1AZ |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Ian Simpson Architects |
2003c |
423 |
16725 |
Deansgate Quay, Deansgate, M3 1AZ |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Stephenson Bell |
2001c |
424 |
19764 |
Hilton Tower, 301, Deansgate, M3 4LT |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Ian Simpson Architects |
2007c |
425 |
19658 |
Britannia Mills, 11, Hulme Hall Road, M15 4LA |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Urban Splash |
2001c |
426 |
16484 |
2 to 22, New Islington, Ancoats, M4 6HF |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
FAT |
2007 |
427 |
19736 |
The Green Building, 19, New Wakefield Street, M1 5NP |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Terry Farrell & Partners |
2005c |
428 |
8046 |
Millennium Village housing on former Cardroom Estate, Old Mill Street, Ancoats, M4 6EE |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Will Alsop |
2001c |
429 |
8045 |
housing, Whitworth St West |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Mills Beaumont Leavey Channon |
2001c |
430 |
16485 |
1 to 25, Woodward Street, Ancoats, M4 7JS |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
FAT |
2007 |
431 |
16759 |
The Box Works, 4, Worsley Street, M15 4NU |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Arkeion Architects |
2003c |
432 |
16750 |
Timber Wharf, 32, Worsley Street, M15 4GQ |
Manchester |
Greater Manchester |
Glenn Howells Architects |
2003c |
433 |
13790 |
7, Ladythorn Avenue, SK6 7DR |
Marple |
Greater Manchester |
Roelof & Caroline van Silfhout |
2001-5 |
434 |
19453 |
21 to 37 (odd), Chelmsford Street, OL8 1RZ |
Oldham |
Greater Manchester |
TADW Architects |
2006 |
435 |
19454 |
82 to 98 (even), Lee Street, OL8 1XF |
Oldham |
Greater Manchester |
TADW Architects |
2006 |
436 |
17583 |
24, Bamford Way, OL11 5NA |
Rochdale |
Greater Manchester |
Tuppeny Carter Architects |
2007 |
437 |
13644 |
9, Eton Close, OL11 4DT |
Rochdale |
Greater Manchester |
Butterfield & Macpherson |
2002-4 |
438 |
19756 |
Abito Apartments, 4, Clippers Quay, M50 3BS |
Salford |
Greater Manchester |
Building Design Partnership |
2007c |
439 |
17004 |
Chimney Pot Park -houses in and around, Fir Street, M6 5LU |
Salford |
Greater Manchester |
shedkm |
2008c |
440 |
17003 |
8 flats and 3 retail units, Rostron Brow, SK1 1JY |
Stockport |
Greater Manchester |
TADW Architects |
2008c |
441 |
20692 |
3, Woodstock Drive, M28 2NP |
Worsley |
Greater Manchester |
Stephenson Studio |
2008 |
442 |
20880 |
1 to 18, Hockney Green, SP10 3ZF |
Andover |
Hampshire |
Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) |
2007 |
443 |
21697 |
Danes Court, Danes Road, SO51 0HL |
Awbridge |
Hampshire |
Alex Oliver Associates |
2003 |
444 |
13045 |
4, Barton Common Road, BH25 5PR |
Barton-on-Sea |
Hampshire |
Pell-Stevens Architects |
2008 |
445 |
15843 |
The Presbytery, St Bede's Church, Popley Way, RG24 9DX |
Basingstoke |
Hampshire |
JBKS Architects |
2002-7 |
446 |
8086 |
Elkhaven, Sandy Down, SO41 8PL |
Boldre |
Hampshire |
John Pardey Architects (Henry Goss & Magnus Strom) |
2009-10 |
447 |
23167 |
5, Brookley Road, SO42 7RR |
Brockenhurst |
Hampshire |
Sherlock Jenkins Boswell Architects |
2005c |
448 |
8101 |
Woodleaigh, 30, Garden Road, BH24 4EA |
Burley |
Hampshire |
Haus (Winchester) |
2007 |
449 |
20443 |
11, Holmsley Gate House, Holmsley Passage, BH24 4HX |
Burley |
Hampshire |
David Wood Associates |
2002c |
450 |
13106 |
Mill Lawn Cottage, Mill Lane, BH24 4HP |
Burley |
Hampshire |
John Pardey Architects |
2006 |
451 |
22843 |
Bell House, School Road, SO31 8BX |
Bursledon |
Hampshire |
Format Milton Architects |
2006 |
452 |
19500 |
The Roundhouse, Drove Road, SO20 6AB |
Chilbolton |
Hampshire |
DC Li Designs |
2006c |
453 |
8109 |
1 to 4, Treetops, SO16 7LB |
Chilworth |
Hampshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2007 |
454 |
21747 |
Woodside, Embley Lane, SO51 6DN |
East Wellow |
Hampshire |
Sherlock Boswell Architecture |
2005c |
455 |
8118 |
1 to 10, Swan Quay, Lower Bath Lane, PO16 0DX |
Fareham |
Hampshire |
Paul Jones |
2000c |
456 |
23125 |
9, Falcon Fields, SO45 1DE |
Fawley, Southampton |
Hampshire |
Jack Evans |
2001 |
457 |
15831 |
Glashaus, 5, Crowsport Estate, Hamble-le-Rice, SO31 4HG |
Hamble |
Hampshire |
Andy Ramus Architects |
2009 |
458 |
13654 |
56, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH |
Hayling Island |
Hampshire |
Richard Paxton Architects |
2004 |
459 |
8140 |
60a, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH |
Hayling Island |
Hampshire |
Jeffrey Douglas |
2006c |
460 |
8141 |
Slydell House, 62, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH |
Hayling Island |
Hampshire |
Jeffrey Douglas |
2006 |
461 |
20324 |
Landfall, 36, Wittering Road, PO11 9SP |
Hayling Island |
Hampshire |
Architecture PLB (Rupert Cook) |
2009 |
462 |
16155 |
Old Camps, Newbury Road, RG19 8LG |
Headley, Thatcham |
Hampshire |
Ian Misselbrook |
2008 |
463 |
13940 |
Dairy Cottage, Mockbeggar Lane, BH24 3PR |
Ibsley |
Hampshire |
Barkley Johnson |
2005 |
464 |
23040 |
1 to 25, Elan Court, SO23 7LN |
Kings Worthy |
Hampshire |
Regeneration Partnership |
2005c |
465 |
21690 |
Wissenden Farm, SP11 0EF |
Little Down |
Hampshire |
Alex Oliver Associates |
2002 |
466 |
18820 |
1 to 4, Monkey Puzzle Court, North Drive, SO22 6BY |
Littleton |
Hampshire |
Regeneration Partnership |
2004 |
467 |
12825 |
Long House, Longstock Road, SO20 6DR |
Longstock |
Hampshire |
Place Architects (Paul Jenkins) |
2008 |
468 |
21531 |
Coast House, Kings Saltern Road, SO41 3QD |
Lymington |
Hampshire |
Will White Design |
2000c |
469 |
21775 |
The Shingle House, Ridgeway Lane, SO41 8AA |
Lymington |
Hampshire |
GDonvito Architects |
2008 |
470 |
23176 |
West Winds, Undershore Road, SO41 5SA |
Lymington |
Hampshire |
Martyn Wheatley |
2004c |
471 |
2125 |
New Hill, Stancomb Broad Lane, GU34 5QD |
Medstead |
Hampshire |
John Winter |
2003 |
472 |
12653 |
The Zinc House, De La Warr Road, SO41 0PS |
Milford-on-Sea |
Hampshire |
obarchitecture |
2009 |
473 |
21699 |
Woodview Farm, Hatchet Lane, SP11 0SN |
Nutbane |
Hampshire |
Alex Oliver Associates |
2004 |
474 |
15725 |
Mill Lodge (the Barn), Mill Road, RG7 1XX |
Riseley |
Hampshire |
Robin Haddow & Partners |
2008 |
475 |
8192 |
Riverfalls, 10, Little Meads, SO51 8HD |
Romsey |
Hampshire |
Peter Dowsett |
2003-4 |
476 |
22847 |
Woolbury, Sandy Down Lane, SO20 6BX |
Sandydown |
Hampshire |
David Gregory Architects (in assoc with The Haddow Partnership) |
2004 |
477 |
19708 |
573 to 583 (odd), Portswood Road, SO17 3SE |
Southampton |
Hampshire |
PRP Architects |
2002c |
478 |
22846 |
Penny Lane Farm, SO20 6JJ |
Stockbridge |
Hampshire |
Robert Adam Architects |
2004 |
479 |
8212 |
Thrifty Beeches, The Grove, SO43 7GP |
Stoney Cross |
Hampshire |
PAD Studio |
2007 |
480 |
14411 |
Chute Manor, SP11 9EZ |
Upper Chute |
Hampshire |
Robert Adam Architects |
2005 |
481 |
21689 |
Chartham (formerly Halls Farm), SP11 0EL |
Verbham Street |
Hampshire |
Alex Oliver Associates |
2002 |
482 |
22856 |
40 & 42, Fordington Avenue, SO22 5AW |
Winchester |
Hampshire |
Snug Architects |
2003 |
483 |
8231 |
6 & 8, Hampton Lane, SO22 5LF |
Winchester |
Hampshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2004 |
484 |
19770 |
24c & 24d, North Walls, SO23 4DB |
Winchester |
Hampshire |
David Gregory Architects |
2007c |
485 |
23008 |
Green House, HR3 5RF |
Cusop Dingle |
Herefordshire |
CO2 Architects |
2008 |
486 |
13115 |
Hillcot Barn, HR9 5TL |
Hope Mansell |
Herefordshire |
RRA Architects |
2006 |
487 |
20489 |
Gallery House, High Street, SY7 0LQ |
Leintwardine |
Herefordshire |
D5 Architects |
2009 |
488 |
14946 |
Coles Tump, HR2 8SF |
Orcot |
Herefordshire |
Greg Noble |
2003-16 |
489 |
13784 |
Pearmain Cottage, East Street, HR6 9HB |
Pembridge |
Herefordshire |
Border Oak |
2004-5 |
490 |
22541 |
The Ice House, Wye Street, HR9 5JA |
Ross-on-Wye |
Herefordshire |
Geoff Jones Architects |
2006 |
491 |
13534 |
Up Beyond, Wye View Lane, HR9 6BN |
Symonds Yat |
Herefordshire |
Metropolis Architecture |
2008 |
492 |
23075 |
Quarry Hills Farm, Hinxworth Road, SG7 5HX |
Ashwell |
Hertfordshire |
John Crockart |
2007 |
493 |
440 |
Headlands, Byways, Gravel Path, HP4 2PJ |
Berkhamsted |
Hertfordshire |
Kirkland Fraser Moor |
2000c |
494 |
14057 |
77 to 79a (odd), Windmill Lane, Bushey Heath, WD23 1NE |
Bushey |
Hertfordshire |
MOOArc |
2009 |
495 |
8290 |
49 (replacement), Grovewood Close, WD3 5PX |
Chorleywood |
Hertfordshire |
|
2002 |
496 |
13172 |
Connop, Green End, SG12 0NX |
Dane End |
Hertfordshire |
Baufritz |
2007 |
497 |
8299 |
Larksmead, Barnet Lane, WD6 3RH |
Elstree |
Hertfordshire |
Architype |
2006 |
498 |
8441 |
9, Ransom Close, SG9 4AX |
Hitchin |
Hertfordshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2002-3 |
499 |
8336 |
lodges at Lemsford Mill, AL8 7TR |
Lemsford |
Hertfordshire |
Aldington Craig & Collinge (Paul Collinge) |
2003 |
500 |
20704 |
5, Pipers End, SG14 2PB |
Letty Green |
Hertfordshire |
Niall McLaughlin Architects |
2006c |
501 |
17651 |
Stags End, Nettleden Road, HP4 1PP |
Little Gaddesden |
Hertfordshire |
Tempietto Architects |
2005c |
502 |
8363 |
19, Russell Road, Northwood, HA6 2LJ |
Moor Park, Rickmansworth |
Hertfordshire |
Walter Menteth Architects |
2007 |
503 |
448 |
Drop House, 42, Firs Wood Close, EN6 4BY |
Northaw |
Hertfordshire |
Hudson Featherstone Architects |
2000 |
504 |
15380 |
East Lodge, Judges Hill, EN6 4NL |
Northaw |
Hertfordshire |
|
2002 |
505 |
17932 |
5, Chapel Lane, SG14 2PB |
Pipers End |
Hertfordshire |
Niall McLaughlin Architects |
2008c |
506 |
8370 |
Grove House, 2, Newlands Avenue, WD7 8EL |
Radlett |
Hertfordshire |
Fraser Brown McKenna |
2003 |
507 |
13247 |
13, Cunningham Hill Road, AL1 5BX |
St Albans |
Hertfordshire |
Project Orange |
2007 |
508 |
8379 |
1 to 16, Kingsbury Mews, AL3 4BY |
St Albans |
Hertfordshire |
Property Lande Architecture |
2006 |
509 |
504 |
65 (replacement), Marshalls Drive, AL1 4RD |
St Albans |
Hertfordshire |
Simon Conder Associates |
2004 |
510 |
13351 |
1 & 2, Cherwell Drive, SG1 6BD |
Stevenage |
Hertfordshire |
Sergison Bates Architects |
2000 |
511 |
15285 |
Ivel House, 38, Ivel Road, SG1 3HJ |
Stevenage |
Hertfordshire |
Peter & Lindsey Wislocki |
2000 |
512 |
442 |
Bourne House, Cambridge Road, SG12 0TT |
Wadesmill |
Hertfordshire |
Clarke Kidwell Architects |
2006 |
513 |
19626 |
Innovation Park, BRE Innovation Campus, Bucknalls Lane, WD25 9XX |
Watford |
Hertfordshire |
|
2005- |
514 |
22634 |
Lighthouse, BRE Innovation Campus, Bucknalls Lane, WD25 9XX |
Watford |
Hertfordshire |
Sheppard Robson & Partners |
2007 |
515 |
22635 |
Renewable House, BRE Innovation Campus, Bucknalls Lane, WD25 9XX |
Watford |
Hertfordshire |
Archial Architects |
2009 |
516 |
8446 |
Rondavel, Youngwoods Way, PO36 0HE |
Alverstone Garden Village |
Isle of Wight |
|
2000c |
517 |
16782 |
Holliers House, PO36 0LT |
Branstone |
Isle of Wight |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2007 |
518 |
8453 |
17, Castle Road, West Cowes, PO31 7QZ |
Cowes |
Isle of Wight |
The Manser Practice (Jonathan Manser) |
2005 |
519 |
544 |
Dolphin Cottage, Church Road, West Cowes, PO31 8HA |
Cowes |
Isle of Wight |
3S Architects |
2000c |
520 |
8458 |
52, Solent View Road, West Cowes, PO31 8JZ |
Cowes |
Isle of Wight |
The Manser Practice (Jonathan Manser) |
2004 |
521 |
8460 |
SeaGlass, 61, Worsley Road, West Cowes, PO31 8JX |
Cowes |
Isle of Wight |
The Manser Practice (Jonathan Manser) |
2006 |
522 |
23382 |
Cedar House, Hamstead Road, PO41 0YB |
Cranmore |
Isle of Wight |
John Pardey Architects |
2003c |
523 |
21919 |
The Level, Blackbridge Road, PO40 9QP |
Freshwater |
Isle of Wight |
Highwater Design |
2008c |
524 |
1976 |
4, Prince's Esplanade, PO31 8LE |
Gurnard |
Isle of Wight |
Colin Graham |
2000 |
525 |
12859 |
Jago, 22, Shore Road, PO31 8LD |
Gurnard |
Isle of Wight |
The Manser Practice |
2005 |
526 |
21931 |
21 (replacement), Steephill Court Road, PO38 1UH |
Ventnor |
Isle of Wight |
Keith Cunningham |
2003c |
527 |
548 |
Westerly, High Street, PO41 0PN |
Yarmouth |
Isle of Wight |
3S Architects |
2000c |
528 |
13385 |
35, Berkeley Road, CT7 9JR |
Birchington |
Kent |
Clague Architects |
2006c |
529 |
13376 |
167, 167a & 167b, Minnis Road, CT7 9QD |
Birchington |
Kent |
CDP Architecture Ltd |
2005 |
530 |
8674 |
Kwetu, Homestead View, ME9 8JQ |
Borden |
Kent |
Artlab Architects |
2000c |
531 |
20782 |
30, The Quarries, ME17 4NJ |
Boughton Monchelsea |
Kent |
Design Quarter |
2009 |
532 |
8516 |
Millennium Villa, 47, Grange Road, CT10 3ER |
Broadstairs |
Kent |
Timothy Brittain-Catlin |
2000c |
533 |
18375 |
St Anne's Cottage, North Foreland Avenue, CT10 3QR |
Broadstairs |
Kent |
Anderson North Partnership |
2009 |
534 |
8517 |
The Burrow, Faulkners Lane, Harbledown, CT2 9DN |
Canterbury |
Kent |
Space Shuffle Sustainable Design |
2000c |
535 |
12748 |
Zweena, Stalisfield Road, TN27 0HH |
Charing |
Kent |
Conker Conservation |
2006 |
536 |
8521 |
Beech Tree Cottage, Skeet Hill Lane, Old Chelsfield, BR6 7QA |
Chelsfield |
Kent |
Richard Reid & Assocs |
2000c |
537 |
13117 |
Bearden & Basing Farm Barn 1, Furnace Lane, TN8 7JU |
Cowden |
Kent |
De Matos Ryan |
2009 |
538 |
18233 |
The Garden House, High Street, TN17 3EN |
Cranbrook |
Kent |
Roderick James Architects |
2003 |
539 |
16768 |
Cherry Tree Cottage, Froghole Lane, TN8 6TD |
Crockham Hill |
Kent |
Artlab Architects |
2006 |
540 |
16769 |
Jacobs Ladder, Froghole Lane, TN8 6TD |
Crockham Hill |
Kent |
Woodward Sutton Associates |
2008 |
541 |
13127 |
El Ray, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NB |
Dungeness |
Kent |
Simon Conder Associates |
2009 |
542 |
554 |
Vista, Dungeness Road, TN29 9ND |
Dungeness |
Kent |
Simon Conder Associates |
2004c |
543 |
4319 |
Beetlebank, Coopers Lane, TN3 0RN |
Fordcombe |
Kent |
Richard Reid & Assocs |
2007 |
544 |
8552 |
Torvalla, North Road, TN17 1AS |
Goudhurst |
Kent |
Co3 Architects |
2009 |
545 |
13885 |
Home Farm Cottage, Burrswood, TN3 9PY |
Groombridge |
Kent |
Penton Architects |
2009-11 |
546 |
8567 |
Fairbourne Reservoir East and Fairbourne Reservoir West, Lenham Road, ME17 1NA |
Harrietsham |
Kent |
Brinkworth Design Ltd |
2009 |
547 |
13527 |
Lillesden Greenhouse, Hastings Road, TN18 4RS |
Hawkhurst |
Kent |
Peter Leonard |
2005c |
548 |
13100 |
7a, Mill Bank, TN27 9RB |
Headcorn |
Kent |
Timothy Ball |
2009 |
549 |
21271 |
Haven Court, Haven Hill, TN15 7LL |
Hodsoll Street |
Kent |
Cheney Thorpe & Morrison |
2008c |
550 |
12596 |
Cliff House, Cliff Road, CT21 5XQ |
Hythe |
Kent |
Foster Lomas Architects |
2009 |
551 |
18111 |
Merryfold & Honeywood, Cliff Road, CT21 5XJ |
Hythe |
Kent |
Guy Hollaway |
2000c |
552 |
8576 |
1 to 9, The Hyde, Dental Street, CT21 5LJ |
Hythe |
Kent |
Idris-Perrineau Town |
2000c |
553 |
8590 |
Puds Meadow, Marley Lane, CT4 6HJ |
Kingston |
Kent |
Pauline Karminski |
2009 |
554 |
14251 |
Madeira House, Madeira Road, TN28 8QX |
Littlestone-on-Sea |
Kent |
Sevencroft Ltd |
2009 |
555 |
555 |
Horton Park, TN25 6DR |
Monks Horton |
Kent |
Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects |
2001 |
556 |
13474 |
Chapel Cottage, Cannon Street, TN28 8BD |
New Romney |
Kent |
Roger Joyce Associates |
2008 |
557 |
8619 |
The Lime Works, Faversham Road, ME13 0SE |
Norton |
Kent |
Artlab Architects |
2007 |
558 |
19702 |
Pheasant Barn, Church Road, ME13 0QB |
Oare |
Kent |
Circus Architects |
2002c |
559 |
18354 |
Scenicview, Church Road, ME13 0QB |
Oare |
Kent |
Cook Associates |
2001 |
560 |
16917 |
Hodges Place, Church Road, ME19 5NY |
Offham |
Kent |
Knox Bhavan Architects |
2000c |
561 |
17593 |
55, London Road, CT11 0DH |
Ramsgate |
Kent |
Southern Design |
2007 |
562 |
8628 |
The Summer House, Westcliffe Park, Royal Esplanade, CT11 0HE |
Ramsgate |
Kent |
A J Browne & Co |
2009 |
563 |
22036 |
1 & 2 Radnor Mews, Radnor Cliff, CT20 2JJ |
Sandgate |
Kent |
CDP Architecture Ltd |
2009c |
564 |
8645 |
241, Faversham Road, CT5 4BL |
Seasalter |
Kent |
Thinking Space Ltd (Howard Carter & Sarah Cheeseman) |
2000c |
565 |
8650 |
8b, Kippington Road, TN13 2LH |
Sevenoaks |
Kent |
Munkenbeck & Partners (Stephen Marshall) |
2003 |
566 |
8651 |
35, Oakhill Road, TN13 1NS |
Sevenoaks |
Kent |
Lipton Plant Architects |
2007 |
567 |
553 |
63, Oakhill Road, TN13 1NT |
Sevenoaks |
Kent |
Richard Reid & Assocs |
2004 |
568 |
12747 |
The Greenhouse, 69a, Westcourt Lane, CT15 7PU |
Shepherdswell |
Kent |
Conker Conservation |
2006-8 |
569 |
8682 |
Crossway, Five Ash Lane, TN12 0JA |
Staplehurst |
Kent |
Hawkes Architecture |
2009 |
570 |
16210 |
Byways, Scords Lane, TN16 1QE |
Toy's Hill |
Kent |
Woodward Ambrose Architects |
2003 |
571 |
8693 |
Allegria, 10, Blackhurst Lane, TN2 4QB |
Tunbridge Wells |
Kent |
Merl Makipentti |
2003 |
572 |
22597 |
Lynwood, Nevill Park, TN4 8NN |
Tunbridge Wells |
Kent |
MKA Architects |
2003c |
573 |
13886 |
Burwood, Ashurst & Woodreeves, Pembury Road, TN2 4ND |
Tunbridge Wells |
Kent |
Penton Architects |
2003c |
574 |
14954 |
29, Warwick Park, TN2 5TA |
Tunbridge Wells |
Kent |
W&M Architects (Matthew Wintersgill) |
2000c |
575 |
13101 |
Kingsnoad, Crumps Lane, ME17 1EX |
Ulcombe |
Kent |
Eldridge Smerin (Nick Eldridge) |
2009 |
576 |
13111 |
Bluebell Bungalow, 107, Robin Hood Lane, ME5 9NN |
Walderslade |
Kent |
Richard Paxton |
2008 |
577 |
8707 |
2, Searchlight Bungalows, CT3 2NA |
Ware, Ash |
Kent |
Philip Stringer |
2001-3 |
578 |
16073 |
Moorings, Knatts Valley Road, TN15 6XY |
West Kingsdown |
Kent |
Architects Plus (Giles Henry) |
2000c |
579 |
16756 |
house and flats in and around, Milton Lane, Kings Hill, ME19 4HP |
West Malling |
Kent |
Clague Architects |
2003 |
580 |
8722 |
Trish House, Vicarage Road, ME18 6DT |
Yalding |
Kent |
Matthew Heywood Architecture |
2009 |
581 |
21833 |
145, Station Road, L39 7JW |
Barton |
Lancashire |
K2 Architects (Kevin Horton) |
2009 |
582 |
12586 |
Willoughby Place, Nickleton Brow, PR6 9EZ |
Heath Charnock |
Lancashire |
Stephen Hodder |
2004 |
583 |
13584 |
Millar's Mead, Haverbreaks Road, LA1 5BJ |
Lancaster |
Lancashire |
Ted Fletcher Architects |
2000 |
584 |
18756 |
14e, Clifton Drive, FY8 5RQ |
Lytham St Annes |
Lancashire |
Sean Kember |
2003 |
585 |
18755 |
6e, Clifton Drive, FY8 5RQ |
Lytham St Annes |
Lancashire |
Heyes & Standige |
2000c |
586 |
13785 |
Rothwell Barn, Moss House Lane, PR4 4TD |
Much Hoole |
Lancashire |
Cork Toft Partnership |
2006 |
587 |
17777 |
Croasdale Corner (replacement), Croasdale Drive, WN8 7HR |
Parbold |
Lancashire |
MCK Partnership |
2009 |
588 |
8751 |
Bowland (or replacement house on the site of), The Delph, WN8 7AD |
Parbold |
Lancashire |
Peter Dickinson |
2006 |
589 |
8755 |
The Great Barn, Southport Road, L40 9RG |
Scarisbrick |
Lancashire |
Rod Ainsworth |
2005 |
590 |
8761 |
housing, Church Road, IG11 |
Barking |
LB Barking |
Jestico & Whiles (with Peter Barber Architects) |
2004 |
591 |
16909 |
21-47(odd), Baden Powell Close, RM9 6XN |
Dagenham |
LB Barking |
Peter Barber Architects |
2009c |
592 |
662 |
10a, Jennings Way, EN5 4EQ |
Barnet |
LB Barnet |
Collett & Farmer |
2005c |
593 |
16741 |
1 to 8, Gold Lane, HA8 9ED |
Burnt Oak |
LB Barnet |
Audley English Associates |
2002c |
594 |
2649 |
2a (Glass House), Elm Walk, NW3 7UP |
Childs Hill |
LB Barnet |
PKS Architects |
2000c |
595 |
2650 |
2c (Magnolia House), Elm Walk, NW3 7UP |
Childs Hill |
LB Barnet |
|
2000c |
596 |
16859 |
5, Ridge Road, NW2 2QT |
Childs Hill |
LB Barnet |
|
2000c |
597 |
16860 |
40, West Heath Road, NW3 7UR |
Childs Hill |
LB Barnet |
|
2000c |
598 |
14007 |
49, West Heath Road, NW3 7TH |
Childs Hill |
LB Barnet |
KSR Architects |
2004 |
599 |
14006 |
35 (replacement house), West Heath Road, NW3 7TG |
Childs Hill |
LB Barnet |
Robert Dye Assocs |
2007 |
600 |
14008 |
Horizons Court, 51, West Heath Road, NW3 7TH |
Childs Hill |
LB Barnet |
PKS Architects |
2002 |
601 |
15602 |
30, Etchingham Park Road, N3 2DT |
Church End |
LB Barnet |
Architect D A S (H Varsani) |
2007 |
602 |
16864 |
3 & 3a, The Avenue, N3 2LB |
Church End |
LB Barnet |
|
2000c |
603 |
16866 |
7 & 7a, The Avenue, N3 2LB |
Church End |
LB Barnet |
|
2000c |
604 |
16867 |
4, Harman Close, NW2 2EA |
Cricklewood |
LB Barnet |
|
2000c |
605 |
658 |
1a, Lincoln Road, N2 9DJ |
East Finchley |
LB Barnet |
Tonkin Liu |
2000c |
606 |
651 |
8, Golders Park Close, NW11 7QR |
Golders Green |
LB Barnet |
Greenway & Lee |
2002 |
607 |
2651 |
48, Park Drive, NW11 7SP |
Golders Green |
LB Barnet |
Schneider Designers |
2003 |
608 |
16870 |
15, West Heath Avenue, NW11 7QS |
Golders Green |
LB Barnet |
Pennington Phillips |
2007c |
609 |
636 |
16, Spaniards End, NW3 7JG |
Hampstead |
LB Barnet |
Alison Brooks Architects |
2000c |
610 |
685 |
19, Spaniards End, NW3 7JG |
Hampstead |
LB Barnet |
Meadowcroft Griffin Architects |
2008 |
611 |
16881 |
19 & 21, Eleanor Crescent, NW7 1AH |
Mill Hill |
LB Barnet |
PKS Architects |
2008 |
612 |
16887 |
The Barn (replacement), Nan Clark's Lane, NW7 4HH |
Mill Hill |
LB Barnet |
Coupdeville Architects |
2008c |
613 |
16890 |
Seafield House, Partingdale Lane, NW7 1NS |
Mill Hill |
LB Barnet |
Smith Lam Architects |
2000c |
614 |
16891 |
Millbrae (replacement), The Ridgeway, NW7 1QT |
Mill Hill |
LB Barnet |
Sam Moffat |
2007c |
615 |
19757 |
houses and flats in, Airco Close, NW9 0JA |
Colindale |
LB Brent |
Pollard Thomas Edwards |
2007c |
616 |
16947 |
1a, Berens Road, NW10 5DX |
Kensal Green |
LB Brent |
|
2007c |
617 |
16948 |
45a & b, Pember Road, NW10 5LT |
Kensal Green |
LB Brent |
Orefelt Associates |
2008 |
618 |
16950 |
2c, Clifford Gardens, NW10 5JD |
Kensal Rise |
LB Brent |
RDA |
2000c |
619 |
702 |
Snowden House, Petrie Close, NW2 4SS |
Kilburn |
LB Brent |
Crawford Partnership |
2005 |
620 |
19601 |
1 to 36, Carter Close, NW9 8BR |
Kingsbury |
LB Brent |
Vincent & Gorbing |
2006c |
621 |
16965 |
Mapesbury Cottage, Mapesbury Road, NW2 4HU |
Mapesbury |
LB Brent |
Evan Ferguson Architects |
2000s |
622 |
12905 |
1a, Donaldson Road, NW6 6NA |
Queens Park |
LB Brent |
Groves Natcheva |
2009 |
623 |
16973 |
28, Alington Crescent, NW9 8JJ |
Wembley Park |
LB Brent |
|
2000s |
624 |
16980 |
Flats13-15, 192, Villiers Road, NW2 5PU |
Willesden |
LB Brent |
Peter Barber Architects |
2009 |
625 |
2541 |
1 to 9, Ashdown Close, BR3 6TJ |
Beckenham |
LB Bromley |
Alexander Klecki |
2000c |
626 |
3776 |
174, Kings Hall Road, BR3 1LN |
Beckenham |
LB Bromley |
Syncretic Works Ltd (Khalid Memhood) |
2004-8 |
627 |
2531 |
Langstead Wood House, Westgate Road, BR3 5DE |
Beckenham |
LB Bromley |
Inside Out Architecture |
2000c |
628 |
2544 |
16a, Cameron Road, BR2 9AR |
Bromley |
LB Bromley |
|
2000c |
629 |
17723 |
The Glass House, Kemnal Road, BR7 6LY |
Chislehurst |
LB Bromley |
Fountain Flanagan Briscoe Associates |
2000s |
630 |
22627 |
225, Court Farm Road, SE9 4LB |
Mottingham |
LB Bromley |
Mark Elton (RIBA Sustainable Futures Committee) |
2008 |
631 |
17753 |
Roseleigh, Sevenoaks Road, BR6 7SE |
Orpington |
LB Bromley |
Studio 136 Architects |
2007 |
632 |
1288 |
187a, World's End Lane, BR6 6AT |
Orpington |
LB Bromley |
AEM Architects |
2000c |
633 |
2542 |
60 & 1/2, Scotts Lane, BR2 0LX |
Shortlands |
LB Bromley |
|
2000c |
634 |
2545 |
7, Robins Grove, BR4 9DH |
West Wickham |
LB Bromley |
|
2000c |
635 |
8977 |
Timbers, Silverstead Lane, TN16 2HY |
Westerham |
LB Bromley |
Jon Hughes Designs |
2004 |
636 |
798 |
three houses in, Copperbeech Close, Akenside Road, NW3 5RB |
Belsize Park |
LB Camden |
|
2000c |
637 |
797 |
20 to 22, Daleham Mews, NW3 5DB |
Belsize Park |
LB Camden |
Bere Architects |
2000c |
638 |
14935 |
25a, Daleham Mews, NW3 5DB |
Belsize Park |
LB Camden |
Moxon Architects |
2006 |
639 |
14209 |
6 & 8, Lancaster Stables, Lambolle Place, NW3 4PH |
Belsize Park |
LB Camden |
Michael Nathenson |
2008c |
640 |
18037 |
1 to 2, Tailor House, Colonnade, Russell Square, WC1N 1JL |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
John Rowe-Parr Architects |
2000c |
641 |
18039 |
11 to 17 Chandler House, Colonnade, Russell Square, WC1N 1JL |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
John Rowe-Parr Architects |
2000c |
642 |
18038 |
3 to 10, Baker House, Colonnade, Russell Square, WC1N 1JL |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
John Rowe-Parr Architects |
2000c |
643 |
721 |
10 & 11, Doughty Mews, WC1N 2PG |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
Piers Ford |
2000c |
644 |
8986 |
215, Grays Inn Road, WC1X 8RH |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
|
2000c |
645 |
723 |
85, Judd Street, WC1H 9NE |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
Fred Manson |
2000c |
646 |
722 |
5, Northington Street, WC1N 2JE |
Bloomsbury |
LB Camden |
Bill Greensmith Architects |
2005 |
647 |
746 |
The Glass Building, 226 (flats), Arlington Road, NW1 7HY |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
CZWG |
2000c |
648 |
20949 |
39, Camden Mews, NW1 9BY |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Papaloizou Architects |
2000c |
649 |
757 |
54, Camden Mews, NW1 9BX |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
|
2000c |
650 |
759 |
60, Camden Mews, NW1 9BX |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Johnny Winter |
2000c |
651 |
756 |
79, Camden Mews, NW1 9BU |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
|
2002 |
652 |
20965 |
96,98,100b,100a, Camden Mews, NW1 9AG |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Tasou Associates |
2000s |
653 |
22137 |
26, Hartland Road, NW1 8DD |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
11.04 Architects |
2000c |
654 |
766 |
32, Murray Mews, NW1 9RJ |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
ACQ (Hal Currey) |
2000-2 |
655 |
9011 |
21a, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Chris & Judy Blencowe |
2003 |
656 |
745 |
Latitude House (flats), Oval Road, NW1 7EU |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris |
2005 |
657 |
22860 |
24, Rochester Mews, NW1 9JB |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Peter Sharratt |
2000c |
658 |
15030 |
40, Rochester Place, NW1 9JX |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
David Wild |
2002 |
659 |
22626 |
17, St Augustine's Road, NW1 9RN |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Camden Housing Department |
2008 |
660 |
9020 |
38a, St Paul's Crescent, NW1 9TN |
Camden Town |
LB Camden |
Liddicoat & Goldhill |
2008 |
661 |
22835 |
21, Provost Road, NW3 4ST |
Chalk Farm |
LB Camden |
Eldridge Smerin |
2006 |
662 |
9028 |
25, Adamson Road, NW3 3HT |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Edgley Design (Jake Edgley) |
2006 |
663 |
12740 |
Langtry House, r/o 19, East Heath Road, NW3 1AJ |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
European Urban Architecture Ltd (Paul Whitley) |
2009-15 |
664 |
9041 |
28 (replacement), Ellerdale Road, NW3 6BB |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Richard Mitzman Architects |
2006 |
665 |
812 |
2a, Gayton Road, NW3 1TX |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Paxton Locher (Richard Paxton) |
2008c |
666 |
23408 |
25, Hampstead Grove, NW3 6SR |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Make Architects |
2007 |
667 |
875 |
Church Road Studios, 21a, Heath Street, NW3 6TR |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Cullum & Nightingale |
2000c |
668 |
4171 |
16, Holly Walk, NW3 6RA |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
KSR Architects |
2008 |
669 |
21298 |
12a, Keats Grove, NW3 2RN |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Webb Architects |
2008 |
670 |
9058 |
246, Kilburn High Road, West Hampstead, NW6 2BS |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Denton Corker Marshall |
2003 |
671 |
19686 |
275 to 279 (odd), Kilburn High Road, West Hampstead, NW6 7JR |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Robert O'Hara Architects |
2001c |
672 |
21710 |
14, Lindfield Gardens, NW3 6PU |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Wells Mackereth Architects |
2003c |
673 |
804 |
15, Lyndhurst Terrace, West Hampstead, NW3 5QA |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
|
2000c |
674 |
836 |
two houses in, North End Avenue, NW3 7HP |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Woolf Architects |
2003 |
675 |
16379 |
2b, Pilgrims Lane, NW3 1SL |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Woollacott Gilmartin Architects |
2006 |
676 |
807 |
48 to 50, Pilgrims Lane, NW3 1SN |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Eldridge Smerin |
2000c |
677 |
830 |
27a, Redington Road, NW3 7QY |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Monahan Blythen Architects |
2005 |
678 |
2647 |
85a, Redington Road, NW3 7RR |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
Keith Day Ltd |
2000 |
679 |
2646 |
The Cottage, 6, Redington Road, NW3 7RG |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
John McAslan & Ptnrs |
2007 |
680 |
9088 |
3 to 12, Rose Joan Mews, Fortune Green Road, West Hampstead, NW6 1DQ |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
CZWG |
2000c |
681 |
806 |
5, Shepherds Walk, NW3 5UE |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
|
2000c |
682 |
805 |
1a, Shepherds Walk, NW3 5UE |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
|
2000c |
683 |
2648 |
17, Templewood Avenue, NW3 7UY |
Hampstead |
LB Camden |
MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard |
2000c |
684 |
845 |
The Old Hall Coach House, Bacon's Lane, N6 6BL |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Reeves Bailey Architects (Mark Reeves) |
2000c |
685 |
2616 |
1, Fitzroy Close, N6 6JT |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Square One Architects (Jim Biek) |
2002 |
686 |
879 |
Wallace House, Fitzroy Park, N6 6HT |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Paxton Locher (Richard Paxton) |
2000 |
687 |
2624 |
Heathfield Park, Merton Lane, N6 6NA |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Alan Power Architects |
2000c |
688 |
850 |
The Lawns, 16 (rebuilt house), South Grove, N6 6BJ |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Eldridge Smerin |
2000 |
689 |
843 |
87, Swain's Lane, N6 6PJ |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Bere Architects |
2004 |
690 |
842 |
85 (replacement house), Swain's Lane, N6 6PJ |
Highgate |
LB Camden |
Eldridge Smerin |
2008 |
691 |
20449 |
28, Castle Road, NW1 8PP |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Evans Davies Architects |
2004c |
692 |
15680 |
54, Coity Road, NW5 4RY |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Paul Archer Design |
2009 |
693 |
773 |
2 to 5, Crown Place, NW5 2JR |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Crawford Partnership |
2005 |
694 |
774 |
1 to 15, Newbury Mews, NW5 3HP |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Brooks Murray Architects |
2004 |
695 |
21006 |
7, Torriano Mews, NW5 2RZ |
Kentish Town |
LB Camden |
Toleman Associates |
2005 |
696 |
736 |
45, Kingstown Street, NW1 8JP |
Primrose Hill |
LB Camden |
Springett Mackay Architecture |
2003 |
697 |
12707 |
3 & 5, Kingstown Street, NW1 8JP |
Primrose Hill |
LB Camden |
Robert Dye Assocs |
2008-12 |
698 |
2588 |
15b, St George's Mews, NW1 8XE |
Primrose Hill |
LB Camden |
Richard Paxton & Heidi Locher |
2000c |
699 |
787 |
35c, Fairhazel Gardens, NW6 3QN |
Swiss Cottage |
LB Camden |
Gill Scampton & Andy Barnett |
2000c |
700 |
16501 |
Tudor Rose Court, 35, Fann Street, EC2Y 8DY |
City of London |
LB City of London |
Avanti Architects |
2002c |
701 |
19687 |
1, 6 & 10, Wardrobe Place, EC4V 5AG |
City of London |
LB City of London |
Koski Solomon & Ruthven |
2001c |
702 |
1244 |
40 to 41b, Chagford Street, NW1 6EB |
NW1 Marylebone |
LB City of Westminster |
Mark Fairhurst Architecture & Design |
2000c |
703 |
14868 |
13, Park Square Mews, NW1 4PP |
NW1 Marylebone |
LB City of Westminster |
Belsize Architects |
2007 |
704 |
1241 |
4, Abercorn Close, NW8 9XS |
NW8 St John's Wood |
LB City of Westminster |
Keith Williams Architects |
2000c |
705 |
22584 |
11, Elm Tree Road, NW8 9JY |
NW8 St John's Wood |
LB City of Westminster |
Form Design Group |
2006c |
706 |
22590 |
24, Elm Tree Road, NW8 9JY |
NW8 St John's Wood |
LB City of Westminster |
AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris |
2004c |
707 |
9176 |
Canal House, 120, Lisson Grove, NW8 8LB |
NW8 St John's Wood |
LB City of Westminster |
Douglas Stephen & Partners |
2000c |
708 |
9181 |
83a, Chester Square, SW1W 9HJ |
SW1 Chelsea |
LB City of Westminster |
John Pawson |
2005 |
709 |
19755 |
10, Montrose Place, SW1X 7DU |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Hamiltons Architects |
2007c |
710 |
1234 |
184, Mozart Terrace, Ebury Street, Belgravia, SW1W 8UP |
SW1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Eva Jiricna with Julian Harrop Architects |
2000c |
711 |
9264 |
2, Rutland Mews, SW7 1NY |
SW7 Knightsbridge |
LB City of Westminster |
Niall McLaughlin Architects |
2000c |
712 |
9272 |
18 to 20, Curzon Street, W1J 7TA |
W1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Michael Hopkins & Partners |
2003 |
713 |
9273 |
Curzon House, 21-23, Curzon Street, W1J 7TE |
W1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Michael Hopkins & Partners |
2003 |
714 |
16753 |
21, Davies Street, W1K 3DE |
W1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates |
2003c |
715 |
9277 |
Anderson House, 37, Gosfield Street, W1W 6HL |
W1 City of Westminster |
LB City of Westminster |
Jamie Fobert Architects |
2000c |
716 |
1256 |
246, Kilburn Lane, W10 4BA |
W10 Kilburn |
LB City of Westminster |
Jonathan Tuckey Design |
2000c |
717 |
23363 |
527, Harrow Road, W10 4RH |
W10 Queen's Park |
LB City of Westminster |
Adjaye Associates |
2009 |
718 |
13635 |
11, Leamington Road Villas, W11 1HS |
W11 Westbourne Park |
LB City of Westminster |
Sanei Hopkins |
2004 |
719 |
1258 |
1, St John's Mews, Ledbury Road, W11 2AW |
W11 Westbourne Park |
LB City of Westminster |
Gianni Botsford Architects |
2000c |
720 |
1257 |
3, St Luke's Road, W11 1DB |
W11 Westbourne Park |
LB City of Westminster |
|
2000c |
721 |
1246 |
14a, 14b & 14c, Garway Road, W2 4NH |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
Russell Jones Architects |
2007 |
722 |
9369 |
1, Gloucester Mews West, W2 6DY |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
Janacek & Smith Architects |
2004 |
723 |
9370 |
1a, Gloucester Mews West, W2 6DY |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
Toh Shimazaki Architecture |
2004 |
724 |
1245 |
31a, Hatherley Grove, W2 5RB |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
Caruso St John |
2006 |
725 |
1247 |
Gap House, 28d, Monmouth Road, W2 4UT |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
Pitman Tozer Architects |
2007 |
726 |
13866 |
15, Rede Place, W2 4TU |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
Guy Stansfeld Architects |
2005 |
727 |
13941 |
42a, St Michael's Street, W2 1QP |
W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch |
LB City of Westminster |
Henning Stummel Architects |
2009 |
728 |
9382 |
128 (Sliver House), Elgin Avenue, Maida Vale, W9 2HD |
W9 Maida Vale |
LB City of Westminster |
Boyarsky Murphy Architects |
2003 |
729 |
1253 |
1, 3, 3a, 5, 5a, 5b, 7, 7a & 7b, Shirland Mews, Shirland Road, W9 3DY |
W9 Maida Vale |
LB City of Westminster |
Conran & Partners |
2000c |
730 |
1254 |
2a, 2b, 2c & 2d, Shirland Mews, Shirland Road, W9 3DY |
W9 Maida Vale |
LB City of Westminster |
Conran & Partners |
2000c |
731 |
1255 |
2e & 2f, Shirland Mews, Shirland Road, W9 3DY |
W9 Maida Vale |
LB City of Westminster |
Mark Fairhurst Architecture & Design |
2000c |
732 |
22581 |
28b, West Hill, CR2 0SA |
Sanderstead |
LB Croydon |
SCALA architects |
2009 |
733 |
22156 |
1, Burlington Mews, W3 6AZ |
Acton |
LB Ealing |
|
2000s |
734 |
883 |
52, Churchfield Road, W3 6DA |
Acton |
LB Ealing |
Robert Barnes Architects |
2000c |
735 |
22161 |
Oddfellows Hall, Fletcher Road, W4 5AS |
Acton |
LB Ealing |
Peter Thomas de Cruz |
2000s |
736 |
884 |
1a, Friary Road, W3 6EA |
Acton |
LB Ealing |
Pierre d'Avoine Architects |
2000c |
737 |
16742 |
1 to 3, Manor Farm Cottages, Goldsmiths Close, W3 7EZ |
Acton |
LB Ealing |
Arup Associates |
2002c |
738 |
4261 |
46c, Woodhurst Road, W3 6SL |
Acton |
LB Ealing |
David Buckingham Architecture |
2008 |
739 |
885 |
52, Mountfield Road, W5 2NQ |
Ealing |
LB Ealing |
Burd Haward Marston |
2001 |
740 |
13543 |
The White House, 46, Park View Road, W5 2JB |
Ealing |
LB Ealing |
John Zylinski |
2009 |
741 |
19767 |
Skinners Court, Pellipar Close, N13 4AE |
Palmers Green |
LB Enfield |
MEPK Architects |
2007c |
742 |
23132 |
1 & 2 Wollaston Villas, 7, Hardy Road, SE3 7NS |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
Mark Watts Architects |
2007 |
743 |
15059 |
22, Heathway, SE3 7AN |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
AAVA Architecture |
2009c |
744 |
15062 |
two houses, possibly 9 & 11, Heathway, SE3 7AW |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
Russell Associates |
2000c |
745 |
21053 |
104, Manor Way, SE3 9AN |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
Neal Tuson Architects |
2008c |
746 |
21049 |
21, Morden Road, SE3 0AD |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2007 |
747 |
9452 |
36, Morden Road, SE3 0AA |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
Timothy Associates |
2007 |
748 |
12848 |
The Courtyard, Paragon Place, SE3 0SP |
Blackheath |
LB Greenwich |
Suzanne Brewer |
2006 |
749 |
18406 |
27, Point Hill, SE10 8QW |
Greenwich |
LB Greenwich |
BUJ Architects |
2005 |
750 |
18405 |
Steer House, 25a, Point Hill, SE10 8QW |
Greenwich |
LB Greenwich |
Russell Associates |
2003 |
751 |
18404 |
40, Winforton Street, SE10 8UR |
Greenwich |
LB Greenwich |
Russell Associates |
2005c |
752 |
2088 |
houses in and around, Greenroof Way, SE10 |
Greenwich Millennium Village |
LB Greenwich |
Proctor & Matthews |
2005 |
753 |
19717 |
flats in and around, Teal Street, SE10 |
Greenwich Millennium Village |
LB Greenwich |
Ralph Erskine with EPR Architects |
2000-6 |
754 |
19716 |
flats in and around, West Parkside, SE10 |
Greenwich Millennium Village |
LB Greenwich |
Proctor & Matthews |
2005 |
755 |
1347 |
1 to 7, Bloomfield Court, Bloomfield Road, SE18 7JN |
Plumstead |
LB Greenwich |
Walter Menteth Architects |
2002c |
756 |
1346 |
The Water Tower, Edith Cavell Way, SE18 4JY |
Shooter's Hill |
LB Greenwich |
Loates-Taylor Shannon |
2000c |
757 |
955 |
14, Broadway Market, E8 4QJ |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Peter Barber Architects (with Marian Lewis) |
2000c |
758 |
952 |
40, Clarence Mews, Clapton, E5 8HL |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Moving Architecture |
2000c |
759 |
951 |
30-36, Clarence Mews, Clapton, E5 8HL |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Cazenove Architects |
2002 |
760 |
18465 |
2a, Culford Mews, Dalston, N1 4DX |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Form_Art Architects |
2005 |
761 |
944 |
8a & 8b, Culford Mews, Dalston, N1 4DX |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Stephen Bowkett |
2000 |
762 |
16722 |
32 to 44, Dalston Lane, E8 3AU |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris |
2000c |
763 |
9468 |
147, De Beauvoir Road, De Beauvoir Town, N1 4DL |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Scott Architects |
2007 |
764 |
942 |
75a, De Beauvoir Road, De Beauvoir Town, N1 4EL |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) |
2006 |
765 |
953 |
70a, Forest Road, E8 3BT |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Suzanne Petrides |
2000c |
766 |
9469 |
10 to 14, Gillett Place, Dalston, N16 8JB |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Hawkins\Brown |
2007 |
767 |
956 |
103, Greenwood Road, E8 1NT |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) |
2005c |
768 |
16738 |
296 to 302 (even), Hackney Road, E2 8NH |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Fraser Brown Mackenna |
2001c |
769 |
9470 |
1 to 4, Haines Close, N1 5BD |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Roland Cowan Architects |
2000c |
770 |
13123 |
18, Langford Close, E8 2JW |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Studio Kyson |
2008 |
771 |
16735 |
Raines Court, 19, Northwold Road, Cazenove, N16 7DG |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris |
2001c |
772 |
14481 |
184, Queensbridge Road, E8 4QE |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
51 Architecture |
2008c |
773 |
16985 |
Adelaide Wharf, 120, Queensbridge Road, E2 8FB |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris |
2008c |
774 |
957 |
17, Rowe Lane, Homerton, E9 6EL |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
FLACQ (Marcus Lee) |
2005 |
775 |
13939 |
9, Wilton Way, E8 3EE |
Hackney |
LB Hackney |
Form 3 Architects |
2003-5 |
776 |
940 |
penthouse at 17-18, Clere Street, EC2A 4LJ |
Shoreditch |
LB Hackney |
Tonkin Liu (with Richard Rogers) |
2000c |
777 |
2120 |
4, Crooked Billet Yard, off Kingsland Road, E2 8AF |
Shoreditch |
LB Hackney |
Cox Bulleid Architects (Tessa Cox & Oliver Bulleid) |
2008 |
778 |
19726 |
The Timberyard, 7 to 117, Drysdale Street, Hoxton, N1 6ND |
Shoreditch |
LB Hackney |
Conran & Partners |
2003c |
779 |
941 |
147a, Hoxton Street, N1 6QG |
Shoreditch |
LB Hackney |
Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) |
2000c |
780 |
9480 |
Penthouse (Lift-up House), 27, Hoxton Street, N1 6NH |
Shoreditch |
LB Hackney |
Mae Architects |
2006 |
781 |
20699 |
Stadthaus, 24 & The Graphite Apartments, 25, Murray Grove, Hoxton, N1 7FB |
Shoreditch |
LB Hackney |
Waugh Thistleton |
2009 |
782 |
19772 |
41 to 49 (odd), Provost Street, N1 7NB |
Shoreditch |
LB Hackney |
Munkenbeck + Partners |
2008c |
783 |
16719 |
60, Shepherdess Walk, N1 7QZ |
Shoreditch |
LB Hackney |
Cartwright Pickard Architects |
2000c |
784 |
19689 |
15 to 21 (odd), Albion Road, Newington Green, N16 9PE |
Stoke Newington |
LB Hackney |
Rivington Street Studio |
2001c |
785 |
9482 |
115 & 117, Church Walk, N16 8QW |
Stoke Newington |
LB Hackney |
Buschow Henley |
2005 |
786 |
2644 |
29 & 31, Church Walk, N16 8QW |
Stoke Newington |
LB Hackney |
|
2000c |
787 |
16723 |
Holland House, 42, Newington Green, N16 9PQ |
Stoke Newington |
LB Hackney |
Rivington Street Studio |
2000c |
788 |
948 |
1 to 3, Whatcotts Yard, Palatine Road, N16 8ST |
Stoke Newington |
LB Hackney |
Annalie Riches, Silvia Ullmayer & Barti Garibaldo |
2002 |
789 |
17140 |
42, Avalon Road, SW6 2EX |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Groves Natcheva |
2008 |
790 |
9494 |
53, Dymock Street, SW6 3ET |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Drury Browne |
2000 |
791 |
19715 |
Fulham Island, 4, Farm Lane, SW6 1DF |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
CZWG |
2003c |
792 |
19712 |
1 to 14, Hermitage Villas, Lillie Road, SW6 1UA |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2001c |
793 |
16728 |
Beaufort Court, Lillie Road, SW6 1UA |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2001c |
794 |
963 |
Piper Building (rooftop), Peterborough Road, SW6 3EF |
Fulham |
LB Hammersmith |
Pierre d'Avoine Architects |
2000c |
795 |
17002 |
Burgundy, Gascony, Normandy & Savoy Place, Bourbon Lane, White City, W12 8AG |
Hammersmith |
LB Hammersmith |
Cartwright Pickard Architects |
2008 |
796 |
9498 |
43, British Grove, Stamford Brook, W4 2NL |
Hammersmith |
LB Hammersmith |
Inglis Badrashi |
2005 |
797 |
964 |
6 (& adj. house), Stamford Brook Road, W6 0XH |
Hammersmith |
LB Hammersmith |
Powell Tuck Associates |
2000-1 |
798 |
23195 |
3a, Brackenbury Road, W6 0BE |
Shepherds Bush |
LB Hammersmith |
Michaelis Boyd Associates |
2009c |
799 |
16739 |
1 to 14, Market Lane, W12 8EZ |
Shepherds Bush |
LB Hammersmith |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2002c |
800 |
13094 |
10, Rylett Road, W12 9NL |
Shepherds Bush |
LB Hammersmith |
David Mikhail |
2006 |
801 |
977 |
The Lime House, 2b, Bishopswood Road, N6 4PR |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
|
2000c |
802 |
967 |
1 to 4, Bridgepoint Place, Hornsey Lane, N6 5LJ |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
MacCreanor Lavington |
2000c |
803 |
972 |
Barnhouse, 82, Highgate High Street, N6 5HX |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
Sutherland Hussey Harris Architects (Charlie Sutherland) |
2002 |
804 |
9522 |
The Coach House, 33, Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
Tessa Ashley-Miller |
2001-2 |
805 |
9523 |
15 and a half, Jacksons Lane, N6 5SR |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
Mark de Albuquerque |
2000c |
806 |
9524 |
23 to 27, Kingsley Place, N6 5EA |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
|
2000c |
807 |
2604 |
23a & 23b, Kingsley Place, N6 5EA |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
|
2000c |
808 |
975 |
14, North Grove, N6 4SL |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
Keith Roberts & Assocs |
2000c |
809 |
980 |
67, Sheldon Avenue, N6 4NH |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
Belsize Architects |
2003 |
810 |
2596 |
8, View Road, N6 4DA |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
PKS Architects |
2000c |
811 |
2593 |
14 (replacement), View Road, N6 4DB |
Highgate |
LB Haringey |
SHH Architects |
2000c |
812 |
18005 |
7, Courtside, Crouch End, N8 8EW |
Hornsey |
LB Haringey |
Papaloizou Architects |
2000c |
813 |
12894 |
1, Beech Drive, N2 9NX |
Muswell Hill |
LB Haringey |
Gregory Phillips Architects |
2006-10 |
814 |
14368 |
36, Ossian Road, N4 4EA |
Stroud Green |
LB Haringey |
Westerstahl & Lowings |
2005 |
815 |
9545 |
1-8, Compton Terrace, Hermitage Road, N4 1LS |
Tottenham & Wood Green |
LB Haringey |
Mole Architects |
2005c |
816 |
14050 |
81 to 105 (odd), High Cross Road, N17 9NR |
Tottenham & Wood Green |
LB Haringey |
Walter Menteth Architects |
2003 |
817 |
19719 |
Imani House, 79, High Cross Road, N17 9NR |
Tottenham & Wood Green |
LB Haringey |
Walter Menteth Architects |
2003 |
818 |
16004 |
1 to 8, Sakura Drive, N22 7AT |
Tottenham & Wood Green |
LB Haringey |
JCMT Architects |
2006 |
819 |
4070 |
2, Haywood Close, HA5 3LQ |
Pinner |
LB Harrow |
White Adamski |
2006 |
820 |
1022 |
44, Dennis Lane, HA7 4JW |
Stanmore |
LB Harrow |
Robin Bretherick Assocs |
2005 |
821 |
994 |
2, Glenleam Road, HA7 4NW |
Stanmore |
LB Harrow |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
822 |
1013 |
6, Hall Farm Close, HA7 4JT |
Stanmore |
LB Harrow |
|
2000c |
823 |
1012 |
12, Hall Farm Close, HA7 4JT |
Stanmore |
LB Harrow |
|
2000c |
824 |
1020 |
Ad Astra, Priory Drive, HA7 3HL |
Stanmore |
LB Harrow |
Munkenbeck + Partners (Steven Marshall) |
2005c |
825 |
13321 |
Dron House, 10, Pynnacles Close, HA7 4AF |
Stanmore |
LB Harrow |
Graham Seabrook Partnership |
2005c |
826 |
20923 |
1-3, Basi Close, RM11 2BF |
Emerson Park |
LB Havering |
NK Architects (Nicholas Kirk) |
2000s |
827 |
20920 |
3a, Burntwood Avenue, RM11 3JD |
Emerson Park |
LB Havering |
Nicolas Tye Architects |
2006c |
828 |
20917 |
35, Herbert Road, RM11 3LH |
Emerson Park |
LB Havering |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2005 |
829 |
20921 |
Kingsgate House, Safflower Lane, RM3 0LN |
Harold Wood |
LB Havering |
Scott Brownrigg |
2000s |
830 |
20922 |
27, St Clements Avenue, RM3 0FH |
Harold Wood |
LB Havering |
Scott Brownrigg |
2000s |
831 |
20924 |
Willows, Broxhill Road, RM4 1QJ |
Havering-atte-Bower |
LB Havering |
Spatial Design Architects |
2000s |
832 |
22094 |
2a, Whitestile Road, TW8 9NJ |
Brentford |
LB Hounslow |
Elizabeth A Swainston |
2000s |
833 |
1073 |
29, Burlington Gardens, W4 4LT |
Chiswick |
LB Hounslow |
Alison Brooks Architects |
2005 |
834 |
13014 |
The Cottage, 33, Chiswick Mall, W4 2PS |
Chiswick |
LB Hounslow |
Michael Manser Assocs |
2000 |
835 |
22102 |
75 & 77, Whitehall Park Road, W4 3NB |
Grove Park |
LB Hounslow |
Alan Ward Architects |
2004 |
836 |
1101 |
1 to 5, Fulbrook Mews, N19 5EN |
Archway |
LB Islington |
Spencer Martin Assocs |
2004 |
837 |
1104 |
1a, Heathville Road, N19 3AL |
Archway |
LB Islington |
Envelop Architects |
2000c |
838 |
1103 |
1 to 5, Lambton Mews, N19 3 DR |
Archway |
LB Islington |
Knott Architects |
2000c |
839 |
9764 |
Studio 14, 100, Blackstock Mews, Finsbury Park, N4 2DR |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva |
2000c |
840 |
9765 |
29, Britton Street, Clerkenwell, EC1M 5UH |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Tony Fretton Architects |
2000c |
841 |
731 |
35, Clerkenwell Close, EC1R 0AU |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) |
2004 |
842 |
2131 |
6, Cruikshank Street, WC1X 9HG |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Edgley Design |
2009 |
843 |
730 |
125, Golden Lane, Clerkenwell, EC1Y 0TJ |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
USE Architects (Jo Hagen) |
2000 |
844 |
22784 |
1 to 8, Pavilion Mews, Finsbury Park, N4 3QA |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
John Stebbing |
2007 |
845 |
1106 |
Focus House, Prah Road, Finsbury Park, N4 2RB |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Bere Architects |
2007c |
846 |
13450 |
Fog House, 35, Sans Walk, Clerkenwell, EC1R 0LT |
Finsbury |
LB Islington |
Adjaye Associates |
2004 |
847 |
1112 |
3, Aberdeen Lane, N5 2EJ |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Azman Owens Architects |
2003c |
848 |
2683 |
22, Aberdeen Lane, N5 2EJ |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
KSR Architects (L Koski) |
2005c |
849 |
1115 |
house in, Drayton Park, N5 |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
|
2000c |
850 |
9770 |
59, Hamilton Park West, N5 1AE |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Julian Stock |
2003 |
851 |
1116 |
180, Highbury Hill, N5 1AU |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Studio 54 Architecture |
2000c |
852 |
1111 |
14a, 14b & 14c, Highbury Terrace Mews, N5 1UT |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Gerry Jury |
2000c |
853 |
1124 |
37a, Leconfield Road, N5 2RZ |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Pete Sutton Architects |
2004c |
854 |
9774 |
6 to 32, Melody Lane, N5 2BQ |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Julian Cowie Architects |
2000c |
855 |
1114 |
Cargo Fleet, 14, Whistler Street, N5 1NH |
Highbury |
LB Islington |
Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva |
2004 |
856 |
13855 |
13, Barnsbury Street, Barnsbury, N1 1PW |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Adjaye Associates |
2000-3 |
857 |
9778 |
3, Bevan Street, N1 7DY |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) |
2001 |
858 |
9785 |
97b & 97c, Chapel Market, Pentonville, N1 9EY |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Edgley Design (Jake Edgley) |
2006 |
859 |
9775 |
17 to 41 (odd), Chillingworth Road, Holloway, N7 8QF |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Pollard Thomas Edwards |
2000c |
860 |
14024 |
315, City Road, EC1V 1LA |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Alan Camp Architects |
2008 |
861 |
9787 |
129, Cloudesley Road, Barnsbury, N1 0EN |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Buckley Gray Architects |
2002c |
862 |
1120 |
1 to 5, Colony Mews, Mildmay, N1 4RB |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Peter Barber Architects |
2006 |
863 |
1084 |
1 to 4, Haven Mews, N1 1LQ |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Buckley Gray Yeoman |
2004 |
864 |
20050 |
52, Huntingdon Street, N1 1BX |
Islington |
LB Islington |
heat (Humphries Ellis Architectural Team) |
2007c |
865 |
12702 |
1, Islington Place, Barnsbury, N1 0ET |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Lightspace |
2006 |
866 |
1082 |
15a, 15b, 15c & 15d, Lonsdale Place, N1 1EL |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Tasou Assocs |
2000c |
867 |
1118 |
85, Mildmay Park, N1 4NB |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Graham Bizley |
2004 |
868 |
1089 |
13, Morton Road, N1 3BB |
Islington |
LB Islington |
David Gibson Architects |
2005 |
869 |
9808 |
76a, Newington Green Road, N1 4RN |
Islington |
LB Islington |
NK Architects |
2009 |
870 |
9801 |
65ab, Northchurch Road, N1 3NU |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Charles Xenakis |
2001 |
871 |
1100 |
10, Orleston Mews, N7 8LL |
Islington |
LB Islington |
|
2000c |
872 |
1098 |
12, Orleston Mews, N7 8LL |
Islington |
LB Islington |
|
2000c |
873 |
1091 |
four houses & ten flats, Park Place, N1 3KP |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Tasou Assocs |
2004 |
874 |
1119 |
14, Queen Margaret's Grove, Mildmay, N1 4QD |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Joyce Owens & Bill Shorten |
2000c |
875 |
1079 |
37, Richmond Crescent, Barnsbury, N1 0LY |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Crawford Partnership |
2004c |
876 |
1092 |
six mews houses, St Paul Street, N1 7AZ |
Islington |
LB Islington |
David Gibson Architects |
2000c |
877 |
1097 |
9 to 10, Stock Orchard Street, N7 9RW |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Sarah Wigglesworth Architects (Sarah Wigglesworth & Jeremy Till) |
2001 |
878 |
13848 |
Lost House, Unit C, York Central, 70-78, York Way, N1 9AG |
Islington |
LB Islington |
Adjaye Associates |
2002-4 |
879 |
21068 |
83, Carleton Road, N7 0EZ |
Tufnell Park |
LB Islington |
Progetti (Charles Khoo) |
2005 |
880 |
14894 |
Cypher House, 2a, Dalmeny Road, N7 0HH |
Tufnell Park |
LB Islington |
David Wild Architect |
2006 |
881 |
21067 |
42a & b, Hilldrop Crescent, N7 0JL |
Tufnell Park |
LB Islington |
Crawford Partnership |
2000s |
882 |
21066 |
67a, Hilldrop Crescent, N7 0JD |
Tufnell Park |
LB Islington |
Giles Jollands |
2000s |
883 |
9798 |
NO-House, 43a, Mercers Mews, Mercers Road, N19 4PP |
Tufnell Park |
LB Islington |
Charlotte Larco |
2009 |
884 |
21071 |
Opera Court, 39-47, Wedmore Street, N19 4RT |
Tufnell Park |
LB Islington |
Donald Insall & Associates |
2000s |
885 |
14036 |
18, Cadogan Lane, SW1X 9DX |
SW1 Belgravia |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
David Rea Architects |
2005 |
886 |
1135 |
10 & 12, Harriet Walk, SW1X 9JH |
SW1 Belgravia |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
|
2000c |
887 |
17656 |
19, Mossop Street, SW3 2LY |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Michael Gold |
2001-2 |
888 |
1145 |
Crofton House, 32, Old Church Street, SW3 5BY |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Tony Fretton Architects |
2000c |
889 |
1146 |
The Inner Court, 48, Old Church Street, SW3 5BY |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Joseph Rykwert |
2008 |
890 |
1144 |
10a and adj house, Paultons Street, SW3 5DR |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Niall McLaughlin Architects |
2000c |
891 |
1143 |
17, Ropers Orchard, Danvers Street, SW3 5AX |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
|
2000c |
892 |
1141 |
37, Tite Street, SW3 4JP |
SW3 Chelsea |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Tony Fretton Architects |
2000c |
893 |
9862 |
The Glasshouse, 25b, Earls Court Gardens, SW5 0TR |
SW5 Earls Court |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
DSP Architecture |
2005c |
894 |
2715 |
4, Kramer Mews, SW5 9JG |
SW5 Earls Court |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
VX Design |
2008 |
895 |
1134 |
5 & 7, Kramer Mews, SW5 9JG |
SW5 Earls Court |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
VX Design |
2000c |
896 |
1137 |
27, Cheval Place, SW7 1EW |
SW7 South Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
BB Partnership |
2000c |
897 |
2713 |
1 (replacement), Wetherby Place, SW7 4NU |
SW7 South Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
VAST UK (Paul Wallace) |
2003 |
898 |
13944 |
31, Bassett Road, W10 6LB |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Paul + O Architects (Paulo Marto & Paul Acland) |
2009 |
899 |
21033 |
58, Bracewell Road, North Kensington, W10 6AF |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Martin Pottinger |
2000s |
900 |
1174 |
1, 3 & 5, Hewer Street, W10 6DU |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Robert Dye Assocs |
2002c |
901 |
1171 |
118a, Highlever Road, W10 6PJ |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Crawford Partnership |
2000c |
902 |
21020 |
322-328, Ladbroke Grove, Kensal Town, W10 5AD |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
PRP Architects |
2000c |
903 |
21034 |
296, Latimer Road, North Kensington, W10 6QW |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
6a Architects |
2000s |
904 |
1168 |
95a, Oxford Gardens, W10 6NF |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Michaelis Boyd Associates (Alex Michaelis) |
2004 |
905 |
1172 |
319 & 319a, Portobello Road, W10 5SY |
W10 North Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Meadowcroft Griffin Architects |
2004 |
906 |
1162 |
1, Addison Place, W11 4RJ |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Pierre Botschi |
2000c |
907 |
9894 |
6, Alba Place, W11 1LQ |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
John Pawson |
2000c |
908 |
9895 |
7, Alba Place, W11 1LQ |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Henning Stummel Architects |
2002-5 |
909 |
1156 |
1, 1a & 1b, Clarendon Road, W11 4JA |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
gal.com architects |
2005 |
910 |
23173 |
45a, Clarendon Road, W11 4JD |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Michaelis Boyd Associates |
2008c |
911 |
1166 |
10 to 18, Dunworth Mews, W11 1LE |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Roland Cowan Architects |
2000c |
912 |
1165 |
Portobello Studios, 5a to 5e, Haydens Place, W11 1LY |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
|
2000c |
913 |
22936 |
2, Hippodrome Place, W11 4NG |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Chassay & Last |
2005c |
914 |
1153 |
18, Lansdowne Crescent, W11 2NL |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
John Pawson (in assoc with Paul Davis & Partners) |
2004 |
915 |
16918 |
7, Lansdowne Road, W11 3AL |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Allies & Morrison |
2000c |
916 |
13777 |
16 and a half, Lansdowne Walk, W11 3AH |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Holland Park Studio |
2009 |
917 |
1159 |
13, Norland Place, W11 4QG |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Jonathan Tuckey Design |
2000c |
918 |
1163 |
61 & 63, Portobello Road, W11 3DB |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Alan Power Architects |
2000c |
919 |
9896 |
Upside Down House, 20, Portobello Road, W11 3DG |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Pitman Tozer Architects |
2008 |
920 |
23300 |
37, Pottery Lane, W11 4LY |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
M_AP (Modern Architectural Practice) |
2007c |
921 |
1157 |
39, Pottery Lane, W11 4LY |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Hunter Irving Architects |
2000c |
922 |
1167 |
7, Simon Close, W11 3DJ |
W11 Notting Hill |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Studio Bednarski |
2000c |
923 |
9911 |
1a, Canning Place, W8 5AD |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Ivo Curwen Architects |
2003c |
924 |
17527 |
Cope House, Cope Place, W8 6AA |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Horden Cherry Lee |
2005c |
925 |
17812 |
4, Pitt Street, Campden Hill, W8 4NX |
W8 Kensington |
LB Kensington & Chelsea |
Seth Stein Architects |
2008 |
926 |
9947 |
Amoula House, Coombe Hill Road, KT2 7DU |
Coombe |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
Terry Pawson Architects |
2007-11 |
927 |
9946 |
Anna House, Coombe Hill Road, KT2 7DU |
Coombe |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
Terry Pawson Architects |
2007-11 |
928 |
1359 |
140, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DD |
Coombe |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
|
2000c |
929 |
12893 |
Greenways, Coombe Park, KT2 7JD |
Coombe |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
Eldridge Smerin |
2008 |
930 |
2553 |
14, Ladderstile Ride, KT2 7LP |
Coombe |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
Threefold Architects |
2009 |
931 |
9964 |
1a & 2, Ullswater Close, SW15 3RF |
Coombe |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2008 |
932 |
2555 |
Pleasant View, Kingston Hill, KT2 7LX |
Kingston upon Thames |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
933 |
2552 |
Arden House, Kingston Vale, SW15 3RN |
Kingston upon Thames |
LB Kingston upon Thames |
Paul Brookes Architects |
2000c |
934 |
1419 |
Tree House, 1a, Bedford Terrace, Lyham Road, SW2 5DJ |
Brixton |
LB Lambeth |
Constructive Individuals |
2000c |
935 |
19711 |
127 houses in and around, Bennett Road, SW9 7EY |
Brixton |
LB Lambeth |
Burrell Foley Fischer |
2000 |
936 |
20881 |
7 to 15 (odd), Brixton Water Lane, SW2 1NU |
Brixton |
LB Lambeth |
Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) |
2006c |
937 |
9974 |
11 to 16, Rush Common Mews, SW2 3RN |
Brixton |
LB Lambeth |
Alan Camp Architects |
2000c |
938 |
13634 |
The Farm House, Broadhinton Road, SW4 0LT |
Clapham |
LB Lambeth |
DSDHA |
2006 |
939 |
1421 |
7.5, Trouville Road, SW4 8QL |
Clapham |
LB Lambeth |
Peter Romaniuk |
2005 |
940 |
1418 |
flats in, Baron's Place, Waterloo, SE1 8XB |
Lambeth |
LB Lambeth |
Proctor & Matthews |
2002 |
941 |
1417 |
3, Carlisle Lane, Waterloo, SE1 7LH |
Lambeth |
LB Lambeth |
Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects |
2005 |
942 |
13849 |
162, Sunnyhill Road, SW16 2UN |
Streatham |
LB Lambeth |
Adjaye Associates |
2003 |
943 |
13108 |
The Violin Factory, 35a, Cornwall Road, SE1 8TJ |
Waterloo |
LB Lambeth |
MCD Architects (Louise Mcdonnell) |
2003 |
944 |
1440 |
8, Duke Humphrey Road, SE3 0TY |
Blackheath |
LB Lewisham |
Richard Grierson |
2005c |
945 |
17660 |
6, 7 & 8, Lloyds Place, SE3 0QE |
Blackheath |
LB Lewisham |
Dannatt Johnson Architects |
2004 |
946 |
12849 |
house adj. The Coach House, 3, Morden Lane, SE13 7NS |
Blackheath |
LB Lewisham |
Suzanne Brewer |
2007 |
947 |
22496 |
15, Scrooby Street, SE6 4JB |
Catford |
LB Lewisham |
H Architectural Services Ltd |
2009c |
948 |
1434 |
1, Ffinch Street, SE8 5QA |
Deptford |
LB Lewisham |
Robert Dye Assocs |
2000c |
949 |
1436 |
1, Hales Street, SE8 4RB |
Deptford |
LB Lewisham |
DSDHA |
2003-5 |
950 |
9997 |
6, Havelock Walk, SE23 3HG |
Forest Hill |
LB Lewisham |
Jeff Lowe |
2004-5 |
951 |
23365 |
9, Havelock Walk, SE23 3HG |
Forest Hill |
LB Lewisham |
John Onken Architects |
2009c |
952 |
1433 |
1 & 2, Glass House, Havelock Walk, SE23 3HG |
Forest Hill |
LB Lewisham |
Chris Firth |
2003 |
953 |
13670 |
Sail House, 30, Ringmore Rise, SE23 3DE |
Forest Hill |
LB Lewisham |
Matthew Borowiecki Architects |
2005-6 |
954 |
19975 |
1 to 14, Meadow Lane, SE12 9TS |
Lee |
LB Lewisham |
Architype |
2000 |
955 |
22508 |
47, Ermine Road, SE13 7JJ |
Lewisham |
LB Lewisham |
|
2004c |
956 |
1438 |
9, Manor Lane, SE13 5QW |
Lewisham |
LB Lewisham |
Michael Kemp with McAleer Projects |
2006 |
957 |
10006 |
50, Weardale Road, SE13 5QB |
Lewisham |
LB Lewisham |
Russell Associates |
2007 |
958 |
22514 |
The Ark, 73a, St Donatts Road, SE14 6NU |
New Cross |
LB Lewisham |
2 Fold Architects (Mark Granger) |
2004 |
959 |
18267 |
1 & 2, Larch House, Round Hill, SE26 4RF |
Sydenham |
LB Lewisham |
Realm Properties |
2009 |
960 |
21959 |
29, Ellerton Road, SW20 0EW |
Copse Hill |
LB Merton |
Holden & Partners |
2008 |
961 |
21962 |
56, Church Road, CR4 3BU |
Mitcham |
LB Merton |
Accent BDA Architects |
2004 |
962 |
14823 |
2b, Pelham Road, SW19 1SX |
South Wimbledon |
LB Merton |
Mountford Pigott LLP |
2008 |
963 |
19738 |
241, The Broadway, SW19 1SD |
South Wimbledon |
LB Merton |
Elliott Wood |
2004 |
964 |
21968 |
39a, Arterberry Road, SW20 8AG |
West Wimbledon |
LB Merton |
3S Architects |
2006c |
965 |
10025 |
43, Ridgway Place, SW19 4EW |
Wimbledon |
LB Merton |
|
2003 |
966 |
21981 |
The Oasis, 6a, Lauriston Road, SW19 4TQ |
Wimbledon (Village) |
LB Merton |
|
2005 |
967 |
1460 |
52, Ridgway, SW19 4QR |
Wimbledon (Village) |
LB Merton |
|
2006 |
968 |
1461 |
54a, Ridgway, SW19 4QR |
Wimbledon (Village) |
LB Merton |
|
2000c |
969 |
21983 |
Atrium House, 54, Ridgway, SW19 4QR |
Wimbledon (Village) |
LB Merton |
|
2005 |
970 |
18390 |
5, Sunnyside, SW19 4SH |
Wimbledon (Village) |
LB Merton |
Clive Miles |
2009 |
971 |
10017 |
The Tall House, 82, Arthur Road, SW19 7DS |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
Terry Pawson Architects |
2000c |
972 |
21993 |
2,2a,6,6a, Currie Hill Close, SW19 7DX |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
Faithfull Architects |
2008 |
973 |
13451 |
87, Home Park Road, SW19 7HS |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
Munden Robinson |
2004 |
974 |
22000 |
27, Margin Drive, SW19 5HA |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
Dunning and Swainston |
2009 |
975 |
22004 |
1 to 8, Helix Terrace, Queensmere, SW19 5PB |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
Peter Huf with Paul Brookes Architects |
2007 |
976 |
22007 |
29, Seymour Road, SW19 5JL |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
Richard Holden Associates |
2002c |
977 |
10026 |
9 and 11, Seymour Road, SW19 5JL |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
Holden & Partners (in assoc with Oakleaf Building Surveyors) |
2006 |
978 |
22008 |
210, Somerset Road, SW19 5JE |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
ADM Architecture |
2008 |
979 |
1449 |
214, Somerset Road, SW19 5JE |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
|
2000c |
980 |
22009 |
210a, Somerset Road, SW19 5JE |
Wimbledon Park |
LB Merton |
ADM Architecture |
2008 |
981 |
20531 |
22, Atherton Mews, E7 9JL |
Forest Gate |
LB Newham |
Mark Garrod |
2008 |
982 |
1192 |
111, Capel Road, E7 0JS |
Forest Gate |
LB Newham |
Bryden Wood & Assocs |
2003-4 |
983 |
10040 |
Opus Studios, Plaistow Road, E13 0AL |
Plaistow |
LB Newham |
Stock Woolstencroft |
2001 |
984 |
19734 |
93 to 115 (odd), Evelyn Road, E16 1UU |
Silvertown |
LB Newham |
Niall McLaughlin Architects |
2005c |
985 |
10047 |
Valentines Mansion, Emerson Road, IG1 4XA |
Ilford |
LB Redbridge |
Richard Griffiths Architects |
2002 |
986 |
17147 |
31 to 39 (odd), Berkeley Road, SW13 9NY |
Barnes |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Architype |
2001 |
987 |
1453 |
1a, Merthyr Terrace, SW13 8DL |
Barnes |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Cezary M Bednarski |
2001 |
988 |
10053 |
1a, Newport Road, SW13 9PE |
Barnes |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
David Long Architects |
2008 |
989 |
1474 |
14 (replacement house), Willow Avenue, SW13 0LT |
Barnes |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Michael Drain Architects |
2005 |
990 |
16114 |
1 to 6, Pembroke Gardens, Graemesdyke Avenue, SW14 7EF |
East Sheen |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Brookes Architects |
2009 |
991 |
13565 |
90, Temple Sheen Road, SW14 7RR |
East Sheen |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
KMK Architects |
2006 |
992 |
15490 |
5, Uplands Close, SW14 7AS |
East Sheen |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Twigg Brown Architects |
2002c |
993 |
10067 |
4 (replacement), Ham Farm Road, TW10 5NB |
Ham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Paul Brookes Architects |
2002 |
994 |
4117 |
2 & 2a, Ormond Crescent, TW12 2TH |
Hampton |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Quad Architects |
2004 |
995 |
1488 |
Tapestry Court, 99, Mortlake High Street, SW14 8HJ |
Mortlake |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Pierre d'Avoine Architects |
2003 |
996 |
10085 |
1, Victoria Villas, TW9 2JX |
North Sheen |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
997 |
1493 |
Glass House, Drum House (new) & Mallory House, The Courtyard, River Lane, TW10 7AG |
Petersham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Terry Farrell Partnership |
2000c |
998 |
1494 |
21a, Kings Road, TW10 6NN |
Richmond |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Brady & Mallalieu Architects |
2000c |
999 |
16256 |
6, Marlborough Road, TW10 6JR |
Richmond |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Visionary Architects Ltd |
2008 |
1000 |
23469 |
4 (replacement), Manor Road, TW11 8BG |
Teddington |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Somorjay Talliss Associates |
2008 |
1001 |
13187 |
70c, Copthall Gardens, TW1 4HJ |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Smith Caradoc-Hodgkins Architects |
2005-6 |
1002 |
10105 |
69a (pair of semi-detached houses replacing), Popes Avenue, TW2 5TD |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Guy Walker |
2007 |
1003 |
1502 |
2a, Riverdale Gardens, TW1 2BZ |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Quad Architects |
2000c |
1004 |
1505 |
Edge Apartments, 51, Strawberry Vale, TW1 4RX |
Twickenham |
LB Richmond upon Thames |
Quad Architects |
2005 |
1005 |
1517 |
60, Bermondsey Street, SE1 3UD |
Bermondsey |
LB Southwark |
Weston Williamson & Partners |
2000c |
1006 |
1520 |
Creed's Wharf, 1, Bermondsey Wall, SE16 4TG |
Bermondsey |
LB Southwark |
CZWG |
2000c |
1007 |
13554 |
2 & 4, Carmarthen Place, SE1 3TS |
Bermondsey |
LB Southwark |
Architects in Residence (Emma Doherty & Amanda Menage) |
2006 |
1008 |
19769 |
flats in, Empire Square, SE1 4NA |
Borough |
LB Southwark |
Rolfe Judd Architecture |
2007c |
1009 |
22658 |
2 & 2a, Hankey Place, SE1 4BQ |
Borough |
LB Southwark |
Form Design Group |
2008c |
1010 |
22659 |
1 & 3, Manciple Street, SE1 4AP |
Borough |
LB Southwark |
Form Design Group |
2008c |
1011 |
1532 |
2, D'Eynsford Road, SE5 7EB |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Eger Architects |
2000c |
1012 |
1533 |
122, Grove Lane, SE5 8BP |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Robert Dye Assocs |
2004 |
1013 |
23474 |
90, Grove Park, SE5 8LE |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Buro Boro Architects |
2003c |
1014 |
14167 |
2, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Laurence Isaacson |
2005c |
1015 |
1535 |
7, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Eger Architects |
2000c |
1016 |
10118 |
40a (40_), Valmar Road, SE5 9NG |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Dow Jones |
2003 |
1017 |
1538 |
1 to 9, The Woodyard, Woodyard Lane, SE21 7BH |
Dulwich |
LB Southwark |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1018 |
2007 |
DKH, 8, Dog Kennel Hill, SE22 |
East Dulwich |
LB Southwark |
John Smart Architects |
2000c |
1019 |
1541 |
25, Lacon Road, SE22 9HE |
East Dulwich |
LB Southwark |
Richard Dudzicki Assocs |
2005 |
1020 |
1540 |
146b & 146c, Landells Road, SE22 9PL |
East Dulwich |
LB Southwark |
Hampson Williams Architecture |
2006 |
1021 |
15777 |
65, Overhill Road, SE22 0PQ |
East Dulwich |
LB Southwark |
Jeffrey James |
2006 |
1022 |
10134 |
44a, The Gardens, SE22 9QQ |
East Dulwich |
LB Southwark |
Jestico & Whiles (Tom Jestico) |
2000c |
1023 |
13850 |
42, Ulverscroft Road, SE22 9HG |
East Dulwich |
LB Southwark |
Adjaye Associates |
2001 |
1024 |
19697 |
43, Village Way, SE21 7AP |
Herne Hill |
LB Southwark |
Cullum & Nightingale |
2004-6 |
1025 |
22519 |
The Roundhouse, 88, Ansdell Road, SE15 2DS |
Nunhead |
LB Southwark |
Anthony Kyrke-Smith |
2008 |
1026 |
4262 |
47, Linden Grove, SE15 3LW |
Nunhead |
LB Southwark |
SE5 Architects |
2009 |
1027 |
1529 |
15_, Consort Road, SE15 2PH |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
Monty Ravenscroft; Richard Paxton Architects; MOOArc; Flower Michelin Ltd |
2005 |
1028 |
19761 |
51 to 69 (odd), Consort Road, SE15 3SS |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
Walter Menteth Architects |
2007c |
1029 |
19760 |
Sarawak Court & Dayak Court, Consort Road, SE15 3SS |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
Walter Menteth Architects |
2007c |
1030 |
10137 |
16a, Kings Grove, SE15 2NB |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
Duggan Morris Architects |
2008 |
1031 |
1526 |
2c, Kings Grove, SE15 2NB |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
Quay 2C |
2000c |
1032 |
1528 |
94c, Lyndhurst Grove, SE15 5AH |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
Alan Camp Architects |
2000c |
1033 |
10139 |
30a, Solomons Passage, SE15 3UH |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
SE5 Architects |
2008c |
1034 |
1519 |
66, Trafalgar Avenue, SE15 6NR |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
Alan Camp Architects |
2001 |
1035 |
1525 |
2, York Grove, SE15 2NY |
Peckham |
LB Southwark |
Quay 2C |
2000c |
1036 |
1523 |
109, Rotherhithe Street, SE16 4NF |
Rotherhithe |
LB Southwark |
|
2003c |
1037 |
1522 |
Prince's Tower, 97, Rotherhithe Street, SE16 4NF |
Rotherhithe |
LB Southwark |
Troughton McAslan |
2000c |
1038 |
19722 |
Iroko Housing Co-operative, 2 to 26 (even), Coin Street, SE1 9NS |
South Bank |
LB Southwark |
Haworth Tompkins Architects |
2002 |
1039 |
19720 |
Iroko Housing Co-operative, 51 to 62, Cornwall Road, SE1 9PU |
South Bank |
LB Southwark |
Haworth Tompkins Architects |
2002 |
1040 |
19721 |
Iroko Housing Co-operative, 95a to 97d (odd), Upper Ground, SE1 9PR |
South Bank |
LB Southwark |
Haworth Tompkins Architects |
2002 |
1041 |
19713 |
Darwin Court, 1, Crail Row, SE17 1AD |
Walworth |
LB Southwark |
Jestico & Whiles |
2003c |
1042 |
16071 |
11 to 13, Dartford Street, SE17 3UQ |
Walworth |
LB Southwark |
Undercurrent Architects |
2009 |
1043 |
4012 |
Downscroft, The Drive, SM2 7DJ |
Cheam |
LB Sutton |
J7 Architecture Ltd |
2006-9 |
1044 |
10142 |
BedZED (99 houses plus workspaces), Helios Way, SM6 7BZ |
Hackbridge |
LB Sutton |
Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) |
2000-2 |
1045 |
22285 |
24 to 34 (even), Cumnor Road, SM2 5DW |
Sutton |
LB Sutton |
Mitchell Evans Partnership |
2006 |
1046 |
4010 |
77, Grange Road, SM2 6SW |
Sutton |
LB Sutton |
Matt Maisuria |
2008 |
1047 |
1208 |
26 to 32, Bacon Street, E2 6DY |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Buckley Gray Architects |
2004c |
1048 |
1207 |
The Tin House, 23, Bacon Street, E2 6DY |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
William Russell |
2002 |
1049 |
1201 |
11, 13, 15 & 17, Chance Street, E2 7JB |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Stephen Taylor Architects |
2006 |
1050 |
1200 |
Dirty House, 2-4, Chance Street, E1 6JT |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) |
2002 |
1051 |
1203 |
16, Club Row, E2 7EY |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Thinking Space Ltd (Howard Carter & Sarah Cheeseman) |
2001 |
1052 |
15421 |
Studio House, 29, Coate Street, E2 9AG |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Sergison Bates Architects |
2004 |
1053 |
1209 |
1, Elsden Mews, Old Ford Road, E2 9QF |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Jones Wood Architecture |
2002 |
1054 |
10155 |
The Blue House, 2a-c, Garner Street, E2 9AQ |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
FAT (Sean Griffiths) |
2000 |
1055 |
1202 |
17, Old Nichol Street, E2 7HR |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
MacCreanor Lavington |
2005 |
1056 |
10158 |
26, Old Nichol Street, E2 7HR |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Tony Fretton Architects |
2009 |
1057 |
1204 |
68 to 72, Redchurch Street, E2 7DP |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Thinking Space Ltd (Howard Carter & Sarah Cheeseman) |
2006 |
1058 |
10150 |
The Tea Building (formerly Lipton's), Shoreditch High Street, E1 6JJ |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris |
2003 |
1059 |
1210 |
37, Voss Street, E2 6HP |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Featherstone Architects |
2001 |
1060 |
1211 |
52 & 54, Voss Street, E2 6HP |
Bethnal Green |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Birds Portchmouth Russum |
2004 |
1061 |
1219 |
56, Tomlins Grove, E3 4NX |
Bow |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) |
2004 |
1062 |
10186 |
658, Commercial Road, E14 7FL |
Limehouse |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Baily Garner |
2000 |
1063 |
1223 |
6, Newell Street, E14 7HR |
Limehouse |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Tom Brent |
2000c |
1064 |
1221 |
1 to 21, Ropemakers Fields, E14 8BX |
Limehouse |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Proctor & Matthews |
2000c |
1065 |
1222 |
1 to 6, Swallow Place, Newell Street, E14 7JW |
Limehouse |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects |
2000c |
1066 |
2706 |
1 to 30, Eden Way, E3 2JD |
Old Ford |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Peter Barber Architects |
2003 |
1067 |
1227 |
Container City, Trinity Buoy Wharf, E14 0JW |
Poplar |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Nicholas Lacey & Ptnrs |
2001 |
1068 |
1228 |
Riverside Building, Trinity Buoy Wharf, E14 0FP |
Poplar |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Ahrends Burton & Koralek |
2005 |
1069 |
13871 |
35, Fashion Street, E1 6PX |
Spitalfields |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Brinkworth Design Ltd |
2000c |
1070 |
16989 |
1.5, Heneage Street, E1 5LJ |
Spitalfields |
LB Tower Hamlets |
MPH Architects (Matthew Barnett-Howland) |
2000c |
1071 |
13118 |
11, Princelet Street, E1 6QH |
Spitalfields |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Chris Dyson Architects |
2008 |
1072 |
1197 |
Elektra House, 84a, Ashfield Street, E1 2HA |
Stepney |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) |
2000 |
1073 |
16740 |
Chronos Buildings, 9 to 25 (odd), Mile End Road, E1 4TP |
Stepney |
LB Tower Hamlets |
Proctor & Matthews |
2002c |
1074 |
16726 |
21 to 27, Warburton Terrace, E17 4LG |
Walthamstow |
LB Waltham Forest |
Walter Menteth Architects |
2001c |
1075 |
19688 |
Montevetro, 100, Battersea Church Road, SW11 3YL |
Battersea |
LB Wandsworth |
Richard Rogers Partnership |
2001c |
1076 |
1977 |
2, Gwynne Road, SW11 3UW |
Battersea |
LB Wandsworth |
Walter Menteth Architects |
2000c |
1077 |
19733 |
Albion Riverside, 8, Hester Road, SW11 4AP |
Battersea |
LB Wandsworth |
Foster & Partners |
2005c |
1078 |
3962 |
66, Orbel Street, SW11 3NY |
Battersea |
LB Wandsworth |
Loates-Taylor Shannon |
2004 |
1079 |
20186 |
Diamond House, 113, Silverthorne Road, SW8 3HH |
Battersea |
LB Wandsworth |
Undercurrent Architects |
2005c |
1080 |
16743 |
1 to 10, Marmion Mews, Taybridge Road, SW11 5PP |
Clapham |
LB Wandsworth |
MMM Architects |
2002c |
1081 |
1979 |
The Old Glassworks, 72a, Mysore Road, SW11 5SA |
Clapham |
LB Wandsworth |
The Pike Practice |
2000c |
1082 |
13596 |
2a, 2b & 2c, Tranmere Road, SW18 3QQ |
Earlsfield |
LB Wandsworth |
BLDA Architects |
2008 |
1083 |
10233 |
2c, Waldron Road, SW18 3TE |
Earlsfield |
LB Wandsworth |
Object Architecture (Nigel Buckie) |
2008c |
1084 |
16758 |
Putney Wharf Tower, 28, Brewhouse Lane, SW15 2JX |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
Patel Taylor |
2003c |
1085 |
17842 |
84, Deodar Road, SW15 2NJ |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
Carnell Green |
2004c |
1086 |
22993 |
5, Egliston Lawns, SW15 1AL |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
Peter Huf (Huf Haus) |
2008 |
1087 |
1991 |
1, Garden Close, SW15 3TH |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
|
2000c |
1088 |
17840 |
1a, Luttrell Avenue, SW15 6PA |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
MacKenzie Wheeler |
2005c |
1089 |
1987 |
Thunderbird House, 59, Rotherwood Road, SW15 1LA |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
Nick Allen & Steve O'Connell |
2005 |
1090 |
17837 |
7, Rusholme Road, SW15 3JX |
Putney |
LB Wandsworth |
The Pike Practice |
2002 |
1091 |
10246 |
The Mews House, 55, Medfield Street, SW15 4JY |
Roehampton |
LB Wandsworth |
Cube 3 Design |
2000c |
1092 |
2126 |
32, Roedean Crescent, SW15 5JU |
Roehampton |
LB Wandsworth |
Gregory Phillips Architects |
2008 |
1093 |
1556 |
36, Roedean Crescent, SW15 5JU |
Roehampton |
LB Wandsworth |
Cantos Bailey |
2006 |
1094 |
2128 |
38, Roedean Crescent, SW15 5JU |
Roehampton |
LB Wandsworth |
Cantos Bailey |
2006 |
1095 |
1995 |
1A, Augustus Road, SW19 6LL |
Southfields |
LB Wandsworth |
3S Architects |
2000c |
1096 |
1980 |
49, 51 & 53, Alma Road, SW18 1AE |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
Oliver Morgan |
2000 |
1097 |
10252 |
1c, Aslett Street, SW18 2BE |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
Gledstone Architecture (Timothy Gledstone) |
2005 |
1098 |
19359 |
17a, Brodrick Road, SW17 7DZ |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
Brian Hendry Architects |
2004 |
1099 |
1983 |
26, Ebner Street, SW18 1BT |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
Cound Webber Architects (John Cound) |
2002 |
1100 |
1981 |
1a, Ebner Street, SW18 1BT |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
|
2000c |
1101 |
1986 |
7 & 9, Lyford Road, SW18 3LU |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
Alison Brooks Architects |
2007 |
1102 |
20137 |
86e & 86f, Merton Road, SW18 5SR |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
DD Architects |
2009c |
1103 |
3961 |
1, Spencer Road, SW18 2SP |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
MG Architects |
2009c |
1104 |
1984 |
5, 7 & 9, Tonsley Place, SW18 1BH |
Wandsworth |
LB Wandsworth |
Mark Fairhurst Architecture & Design |
2000c |
1105 |
19260 |
1 to 8, Helix Terrace, Queensmere Road, SW19 5PB |
Wimbledon |
LB Wandsworth |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2008c |
1106 |
19259 |
24 to 52 (even), Queensmere Road, SW19 5PB |
Wimbledon |
LB Wandsworth |
Faithfull Architects |
2008c |
1107 |
10268 |
The Oak House, St Peters Road, LE8 5WJ |
Arnesby |
Leicestershire |
Plann Architects |
2008 |
1108 |
23268 |
Ridgemere, 7, Park Hill, LE7 4WH |
Gaddesby |
Leicestershire |
Plann Architects |
2009 |
1109 |
16367 |
Wildwood, NG32 3NE |
Aisby |
Lincolnshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2005c |
1110 |
4236 |
South Farm, Barton Street, DN37 0RU |
Ashby cum Fenby |
Lincolnshire |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2005-7 |
1111 |
22887 |
Strelitzia, Michaelgate, LN1 3BT |
Lincoln |
Lincolnshire |
David Lewis (with LKR Design) |
2004 |
1112 |
10341 |
87 & 89, Gedney Road, PE12 9JU |
Long Sutton |
Lincolnshire |
Search Architects (Jerry Harrall) |
2001 |
1113 |
16415 |
1 to 6, Unity Gardens, PE12 9FF |
Long Sutton |
Lincolnshire |
Search Architects |
2009 |
1114 |
10385 |
5, Hall Park, Byron Road, L23 8TE |
Crosby |
Merseyside |
Diaz Associates |
2009 |
1115 |
16757 |
12, Old Haymarket, L1 6ER |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
Arkeion Architects |
2003c |
1116 |
16720 |
Preston Point, Preston Street, L1 6DP |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
shedkm |
2000c |
1117 |
16748 |
The Collegiate, 20, Shaw Street, L6 1HA |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
shedkm |
2001c |
1118 |
10419 |
Oak Farm, Springwood Avenue, L25 |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
shedkm |
2004 |
1119 |
16737 |
The Tea Factory, 82, Wood Street, L1 4DQ |
Liverpool |
Merseyside |
Urban Splash Architects |
2001c |
1120 |
13109 |
54, Dunmurry Lane, Upper Malone, BT17 9JR |
Belfast |
NI/Belfast area |
Thomas O'Hare |
2005 |
1121 |
10439 |
house in, Cultra |
Holywood |
NI/Belfast area |
Hackett & Hall |
2005c |
1122 |
23412 |
Origami House, 14, Whappstown Road, BT42 3NX |
Ballymena |
NI/County Antrim |
Jane D Burnside Architects (Jane Burnside) |
2008 |
1123 |
10446 |
6, Portglenone Road, BT41 3BE |
Randalstown |
NI/County Antrim |
Alan Jones |
2005c |
1124 |
20483 |
Scotts on the Rocks, 8, Ballagh Road, BT33 0LA |
Newcastle |
NI/County Down |
Michael Galbraith |
2008c |
1125 |
10461 |
Cranks Castle, Mill Lane, NR12 0HS |
Bacton |
Norfolk |
HEO Studio (Jane Opher) |
2005 |
1126 |
10464 |
Jasmine House, Saxlingham Road, NR25 7PB |
Blakeney |
Norfolk |
Michael Brackenbury |
2000 |
1127 |
10466 |
Creek House, Main Road, PE31 8BP |
Brancaster Staithe |
Norfolk |
John Pardey Architects |
2009 |
1128 |
16838 |
Tangle Pickers, Main Road, PE31 8BY |
Brancaster Staithe |
Norfolk |
Cowper Griffith Architects |
2002 |
1129 |
10472 |
71, Riverside Estate, NR13 5PU |
Brundall |
Norfolk |
Anthony Knights |
2003 |
1130 |
1575 |
Marsh View, Friars Lane, PE31 8JA |
Burnham Norton |
Norfolk |
Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) |
2003 |
1131 |
18815 |
Lapwing, Glebe Lane, PE31 8JQ |
Burnham Overy Staithe |
Norfolk |
Thomas Faire Architecture |
2003 |
1132 |
10477 |
Station Buildings, Station Road, IP22 5UB |
Burston |
Norfolk |
Andrew Major |
2005c |
1133 |
10482 |
Straw Cottage r/o 39, Chapel Street, NR10 4BG |
Cawston |
Norfolk |
James Livingstone |
2009 |
1134 |
10492 |
The Long House, The Street, NR23 1QS |
Cockthorpe |
Norfolk |
Michael & Patty Hopkins |
2008 |
1135 |
10496 |
five terraced town houses, Canada Road, NR27 9AH |
Cromer |
Norfolk |
Pike Partnership |
2005 |
1136 |
10499 |
17a, Cliff Drive, NR27 0AW |
Cromer |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2005 |
1137 |
10501 |
30 to 36 (even), Connaught Road, NR27 0BZ |
Cromer |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2004 |
1138 |
13572 |
The Band of Hope Hall and The Lecture Hall, Cross Street, NR27 9DE |
Cromer |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2001 |
1139 |
10502 |
The Glass House, Fulcher Avenue, NR27 9SG |
Cromer |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2001 |
1140 |
10505 |
2, Macdonald Road, NR27 9AP |
Cromer |
Norfolk |
Pike Partnership |
2001 |
1141 |
10508 |
1, St Margaret's Lane, NR27 9BZ |
Cromer |
Norfolk |
Pike Partnership |
2007c |
1142 |
10510 |
new house r/o 1, The Warren, NR27 0AR |
Cromer |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2007 |
1143 |
16556 |
Didlington Manor, IP26 5AT |
Didlington |
Norfolk |
Julian Bicknell & Associates |
2004 |
1144 |
16941 |
4, The Rowans, PE38 9HR |
Downham Market |
Norfolk |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1145 |
21041 |
82a, Taverham Road, NR8 6SB |
Drayton |
Norfolk |
David Marris |
2009c |
1146 |
10532 |
Muckle Hill, Cromer Road, NR27 9NH |
East Runton |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2007 |
1147 |
10533 |
Roundabouts House, Green Lane, Top Common, NR27 9PR |
East Runton |
Norfolk |
Keith Reay |
2006 |
1148 |
10534 |
Willow Cottage, Lower Common, NR27 9PG |
East Runton |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2009 |
1149 |
10538 |
Victory House, Church Lanes, NR21 9DD |
Fakenham |
Norfolk |
David Gipson |
2008 |
1150 |
4305 |
Manager's House, Pensthorpe Nature Reserve, Fakenham Road, Pensthorpe, NR21 0LN |
Fakenham |
Norfolk |
Hudson Architects |
2004 |
1151 |
10539 |
17, Hall Staithe, NR21 9BW |
Fakenham |
Norfolk |
James Henman |
2002 |
1152 |
10553 |
Sedum House, Sandpit Lane, NR11 8HH |
Gimingham |
Norfolk |
C & M Architects Ltd (Tom Ground) |
2004 |
1153 |
10561 |
Old Hall Barn, Penhill Road, NR17 1LR |
Great Ellingham |
Norfolk |
David Buckingham Architecture (in assoc with Jeremy Walker) |
2008c |
1154 |
10562 |
The Pool House, Fakenham Road, NR21 7AW |
Great Ryburgh |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2008 |
1155 |
10563 |
3 houses, The Old Appleyard, Station Road, NR21 0AE |
Great Ryburgh |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2009-18 |
1156 |
10567 |
The Green Pavilion, Common Farm, Sustead Road, Lower Gresham, NR11 8RE |
Gresham |
Norfolk |
Keith Reay |
2009 |
1157 |
10572 |
Indalo, Green Lane, NR14 6TA |
Hales |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2006 |
1158 |
16937 |
The Old Woodyard, Hargham Hall, NR16 2JW |
Hargham |
Norfolk |
Greenyard Architecture |
2001c |
1159 |
16825 |
Woods End, Hargham Road, NR17 1AZ |
Hargham |
Norfolk |
Roderick James Architects |
2006c |
1160 |
10578 |
Quaker and Hall Barns, School Lane, NR10 4QF |
Haveringland |
Norfolk |
Hudson Architects |
2001 |
1161 |
10590 |
The Glass House, 58a, Grove Lane, NR25 6ED |
Holt |
Norfolk |
G D Moore |
2008 |
1162 |
20019 |
house near |
Holt |
Norfolk |
Duncan Roberts |
2007-10 |
1163 |
16837 |
24 to 30 (even), Fellowes Road, NR9 5BD |
Honingham |
Norfolk |
Search Architects |
2003 |
1164 |
15800 |
The Treehouse, 38, Ropes Hill Dyke, NR12 8JS |
Horning |
Norfolk |
Hale-Sutton Thomas Page |
2005 |
1165 |
16823 |
1 to 8, All Saints Close, NR12 7EY |
Horstead |
Norfolk |
Barefoot & Gilles |
2009c |
1166 |
16076 |
Levante, Smugglers Lane, Old Hunstanton, PE36 6JF |
Hunstanton |
Norfolk |
Brian Dearlove Partnership |
2009c |
1167 |
16939 |
72 to 76 (even), Chapel Street, PE30 1EF |
King's Lynn |
Norfolk |
Jeremy Stacey Architects |
2000c |
1168 |
10624 |
Ashwell House, The Street, NR28 0SB |
Knapton |
Norfolk |
David Gipson |
2000 |
1169 |
16836 |
Mulberry Barn, Harleston Road, IP21 4RZ |
Langmere |
Norfolk |
Feilden & Mawson (John Weston) |
2004 |
1170 |
15294 |
1 to 9, Larchwood Close, NR13 4TU |
Lingwood |
Norfolk |
Barefoot & Gilles |
2008c |
1171 |
15295 |
2 to 12 (even), School Road, NR13 4TH |
Lingwood |
Norfolk |
Barefoot & Gilles |
2008c |
1172 |
16835 |
Dragonflies, Thursford Road, NR21 0JL |
Little Snoring |
Norfolk |
Robert Lord |
2004 |
1173 |
16942 |
52a, Dereham Road, NR20 3NS |
Mattishall |
Norfolk |
Colin Williams Building Consultancy |
2000c |
1174 |
13820 |
Boyland Hall, Hempnall Road, NR15 2LL |
Morningthorpe |
Norfolk |
Nigel Stringer |
2008-12 |
1175 |
10646 |
5 to 11, Gunner Close, NR11 8FE |
Mundesley |
Norfolk |
Chaplin Farrant (James Bamford) |
2006-7 |
1176 |
12654 |
Hallam House, 39b, High Street, NR11 8JL |
Mundesley |
Norfolk |
David Gipson |
2002 |
1177 |
1574 |
Cedar House, Billingford Road, NR20 5HN |
North Elmham |
Norfolk |
Hudson Architects |
2004 |
1178 |
16666 |
20a, Albemarle Road, NR2 2DF |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Charles Emberson Architects |
2008 |
1179 |
18842 |
Ashby Court, Ashby Street, NR1 3PH |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Chaplin Farrant |
2004 |
1180 |
21325 |
1 to 17, Baltic Wharf, NR1 1QA |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
LSI Architects |
2006 |
1181 |
18841 |
Zipfel House, Bull Close Road, NR3 1LS |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Michael Reynolds & Associates |
2004 |
1182 |
16831 |
1, Eaton Chase, NR4 7QW |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Crispin Lambert Architecture |
2008 |
1183 |
10678 |
14, Harvey Lane, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0BQ |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Art-Tech Design Services |
2007 |
1184 |
10679 |
1 to 9a, Hill House Gardens, Cringleford, NR4 7RB |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
David Marris |
2007 |
1185 |
17198 |
Treetops, 20, Hilly Plantation, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0JN |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
A Squared Architecture |
2000c |
1186 |
21328 |
1 to 15, Lovelstaithe, NR1 1HW |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
LSI Architects |
2001 |
1187 |
21329 |
7 to 18, Pigg Lane, NR3 1RS |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Chaplin Farrant |
2006 |
1188 |
17175 |
1 to 4, 6, 7, 11 & 12, Quayside, NR3 1RQ |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Chaplin Farrant |
2005 |
1189 |
10495 |
River View, Ringland Lane, Costessey, NR8 5BG |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Jean Lewis-Bowden with Jaki Cocker (surveyor) & possibly Hector Gibb (architect) |
2005 |
1190 |
17176 |
1 to 22, St Edmund's Wharf, NR3 1GU |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Tiger Hill Architects |
2004 |
1191 |
17174 |
20 to 34 (even), St George's Street, NR3 1BA |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Anglia Design Associates |
2000c |
1192 |
16826 |
Cedar House, 4a, St Lawrence Drive, Cringleford, NR4 7RZ |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
Crispin Lambert Architecture |
2006 |
1193 |
10705 |
140, Thorpe Road, NR1 1RH |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
McArthur Tring Architects (Steve King & Gillian McArthur) |
2002c |
1194 |
10707 |
Tall Trees, 56b, Thunder Lane, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0JW |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
A Squared Architecture |
2000c |
1195 |
14980 |
house r/o 9, Unthank Road, NR2 2PA |
Norwich |
Norfolk |
David Futter Assocs |
2007 |
1196 |
13269 |
Limetree Lodge, 3a, Harbord Road, NR27 0PL |
Overstrand |
Norfolk |
Pike Partnership |
2006c |
1197 |
10721 |
Ralphs, Hempstead Road, NR11 7LF |
Plumstead |
Norfolk |
Andrew Court |
2000c |
1198 |
1573 |
Holly Barn, Holly Farm Road, NR13 3TH |
Reedham |
Norfolk |
Knox Bhavan Architects |
2004 |
1199 |
16940 |
Ternery Hut, Scolt Head Island Nature Reserve |
Scolt Head Island |
Norfolk |
Lucas Hickman Smith |
2004-5 |
1200 |
10737 |
The Low House, Campion Way, NR26 8UN |
Sheringham |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2008 |
1201 |
10739 |
Avocet House, 56, Common Lane, NR26 8PW |
Sheringham |
Norfolk |
Stead Mutton Assocs |
2008 |
1202 |
10742 |
The Eye, 18a, Hadley Road, NR26 8PZ |
Sheringham |
Norfolk |
C & M Architects Ltd (Tom Ground) |
2009-16 |
1203 |
10752 |
Old Orchard, Chapel Lane, NR15 1YP |
Shotesham All Saints |
Norfolk |
C & M Architects Ltd |
2008 |
1204 |
4238 |
Hunsett Mill House, Chapel Field Road, NR12 9EL |
Stalham |
Norfolk |
ACME |
2005c |
1205 |
16938 |
The Old Barns, Chandler Road, NR14 8RQ |
Stoke Holy Cross |
Norfolk |
Skinner Architecture |
2000c |
1206 |
16916 |
Plovers Hill, Buckenham Road, NR13 4NL |
Strumpshaw |
Norfolk |
DSDHA |
2000c |
1207 |
10784 |
Prospect House, Church Lane, NR27 9QX |
West Runton |
Norfolk |
James Bond |
2007-10 |
1208 |
10725 |
Hopscotch, Church Lane, NR12 8SH |
Wroxham |
Norfolk |
GJ Building Surveying Services |
2009 |
1209 |
10798 |
161a, Norwich Road, NR12 8RZ |
Wroxham |
Norfolk |
Stead Mutton Assocs |
2009 |
1210 |
15522 |
Garden House, Browick Road, NR18 0QW |
Wymondham |
Norfolk |
Lucas Hickman Smith |
2005c |
1211 |
13411 |
11, Firs Road, HG2 8HA |
Harrogate |
North Yorkshire |
Constructive Individuals |
2009 |
1212 |
10824 |
53, Green Lane, HG2 9LP |
Harrogate |
North Yorkshire |
S P Design (Steve Peach) |
2005 |
1213 |
13116 |
Hellifield Peel Castle, Peel Green, BD23 4LD |
Hellifield |
North Yorkshire |
Shaw & Jagger (Francis Shaw) |
2007 |
1214 |
19650 |
houses in and around, St John's Close, TS4 2FG |
Middlesbrough |
North Yorkshire |
P+HS Architects |
2000c |
1215 |
10839 |
Natural Retreats (18 holiday homes), Hurgill Road, DL10 4SG |
Richmond |
North Yorkshire |
Simon Spence |
2000c |
1216 |
16736 |
Stonegate Court, Blake Street, YO1 8QF |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Regan Miller Associates |
2001c |
1217 |
23538 |
The Downie House, 102, Heworth Green, YO31 7TQ |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Baily Design Ltd (John Baily) |
2002 |
1218 |
22890 |
7 & 9, Horsman Avenue, YO10 5AN |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Bramhall Blenkharn Architects |
2004 |
1219 |
19706 |
Poplar Tree Gardens, Sixth Avenue, Heworth, YO31 0TP |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Cartwright Pickard Architects |
2002c |
1220 |
14801 |
21a, Trentholme Drive, YO24 1EL |
York |
North Yorkshire |
Baily Design Ltd (John Baily) |
2001 |
1221 |
1592 |
Longwood House, Bulwick Road, PE8 5BP |
Southwick, Oundle |
Northamptonshire |
SpacelabUK |
2002 |
1222 |
20876 |
17 to 27 (odd), Mill Pond Drive, NN5 4EW |
Upton |
Northamptonshire |
Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) |
2007c |
1223 |
13303 |
Longacre, 20, Orchard Lane, PE8 5EE |
Woodnewton |
Northamptonshire |
Beevor Mull Architects |
2006 |
1224 |
19731 |
23 to 31, Pottergate, NE66 1JW |
Alnwick |
Northumberland |
Rivergreen Development PLC |
2004c |
1225 |
13393 |
1 to 12, Rivergreen, NE65 0GZ |
Amble |
Northumberland |
Jane Darbyshire & David Kendall |
2007 |
1226 |
10936 |
2, The Haven, NE67 5AW |
Beadnell |
Northumberland |
Reid Jubb Partnership |
2008 |
1227 |
10951 |
The Lake House, Ghyllheugh, NE65 8RF |
Longhorsley |
Northumberland |
Reid Jubb Partnership |
2008 |
1228 |
19649 |
Horsley Tower, West Road, NE65 8UY |
Longhorsley |
Northumberland |
Lin Hopper Design |
2000c |
1229 |
19766 |
Quayside Lofts, Close, NE1 3RJ |
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Northumberland |
Conran & Partners |
2007c |
1230 |
10992 |
house in countryside |
|
Northumberland |
Bill Hopper |
2003 |
1231 |
14790 |
40a, High Street, NG13 0AA |
Bottesford |
Nottinghamshire |
Allan Mulcahy |
2005 |
1232 |
22352 |
5, Cherryholt Lane, NG13 8PN |
East Bridgford |
Nottinghamshire |
Cal Williamson |
2001 |
1233 |
22629 |
6 & 7, Gables Drive, NG25 0QU |
Hockerton |
Nottinghamshire |
Nick Martin |
2002c |
1234 |
1602 |
138, Catsfoot Lane, NG4 4QG |
Lambley |
Nottinghamshire |
Marsh:Grochowski |
2000c |
1235 |
11017 |
5, Carlyle Road, West Bridgford, NG2 7NS |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Marsh:Grochowski |
2008 |
1236 |
11028 |
5 Cherryholt Lane, East Bridgford, NG13 8PN |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Allison-Pike Partnership |
2000-1 |
1237 |
1607 |
The Meat Factory, 20, Felton Road (corner Collygate Road), NG2 2EH |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Marsh:Grochowski (Julian Marsh) |
2009c |
1238 |
13397 |
Auburn House, 3, Sefton Drive, Mapperley Park, NG3 5ER |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Marsh Grochowski |
2006 |
1239 |
13786 |
Lacemakers House, 44, St Mary's gate, NG1 1QA |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Marsh Grochowski |
2004-6 |
1240 |
23284 |
12, The Crescent, NG3 4JB |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Ian Willis |
2008 |
1241 |
1609 |
One Degree West, Western Terrace, The Park, NG7 1AF |
Nottingham |
Nottinghamshire |
Marsh:Grochowski |
2003 |
1242 |
20656 |
Windmill House, Windmill Hill, NG25 0SU |
Oxton |
Nottinghamshire |
Allan Joyce |
2004 |
1243 |
23161 |
33, Nottingham Road, NG15 9HG |
Ravenshead |
Nottinghamshire |
Marshall Architects |
2000c |
1244 |
20891 |
Garden House, NG25 0NG |
Westhorpe |
Nottinghamshire |
Allan Joyce |
2005c |
1245 |
11053 |
Sandiacre, Wigginton Heath, OX15 4LQ |
Banbury |
Oxfordshire |
Roderick James Architects (Hugh Wray-McCann) |
2002-3 |
1246 |
22855 |
Bellapais Manor, Brumcombe Lane, OX13 6QT |
Bayworth |
Oxfordshire |
Alan Drury Architects |
2006 |
1247 |
11062 |
The Walled Garden, West Street, OX12 9UJ |
Childrey |
Oxfordshire |
Kirkland Fraser Moor (David Kirkland) |
2000c |
1248 |
1614 |
Jacob's Ladder, Chinnor Hill, OX39 4BQ |
Chinnor |
Oxfordshire |
Niall McLaughlin Architects |
2000-2 |
1249 |
17405 |
Tusmore Park (replacement), OX27 7SW |
Cottisford |
Oxfordshire |
William Whitfield & Andrew Lockwood |
2004 |
1250 |
22477 |
Sedum House, Coxwell Lodge Drive, SN7 7LF |
Faringdon |
Oxfordshire |
Dale Roberts Design |
2008c |
1251 |
22475 |
9a, Highworth Road, SN7 7EF |
Faringdon |
Oxfordshire |
Dennis Cox |
2005c |
1252 |
13668 |
Bothy Vineyard, OX13 6QW |
Frilford Heath |
Oxfordshire |
Wylie Assocs |
2005 |
1253 |
17062 |
Bird Place, Cleeve Road, RG8 0JY |
Goring-on-Thames |
Oxfordshire |
Tapp Associates |
2005 |
1254 |
13405 |
Temple Cottage, Cleeve Road, RG8 0JY |
Goring-on-Thames |
Oxfordshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2002 |
1255 |
18228 |
Vineland, Downs Close, OX11 0LP |
Harwell |
Oxfordshire |
Nightingale Associates |
2003 |
1256 |
1616 |
Long View, 9a, Rotherfield Road, RG9 1NR |
Henley-on-Thames |
Oxfordshire |
Avanti Architects |
2006 |
1257 |
11080 |
The Mount, 43, Blenheim Road, OX33 1RZ |
Horspath |
Oxfordshire |
Jewell & Co Architects Ltd |
2005-6 |
1258 |
23203 |
Kingham House, Church Street, OX7 6YA |
Kingham |
Oxfordshire |
Michaelis Boyd Associates |
2003c |
1259 |
12592 |
Far End Cottage, West End, OX7 6YN |
Kingham |
Oxfordshire |
Architecture 00 |
2006 |
1260 |
12591 |
Far End House, West End, OX7 6YN |
Kingham |
Oxfordshire |
Peter Feeny Architects |
2006 |
1261 |
13664 |
105, Bainton Road, OX2 7AG |
Oxford |
Oxfordshire |
Acanthus Clews |
2003 |
1262 |
13372 |
61, Cumnor Hill, Cumnor, OX2 9EY |
Oxford |
Oxfordshire |
Riach Architects |
2007 |
1263 |
22534 |
2, King's Cross Road, Summertown, OX2 7BZ |
Oxford |
Oxfordshire |
West Waddy ADP |
2005c |
1264 |
3687 |
9a and 11, Middle Way, Summertown, OX2 7LH |
Oxford |
Oxfordshire |
Riach Architects |
2000c |
1265 |
1613 |
79a to 79e, Mill Street, OX2 0AL |
Oxford |
Oxfordshire |
Adrian James Architects |
2000c |
1266 |
13663 |
Muswell House, Vicarage Lane, OX25 1QA |
Piddington |
Oxfordshire |
Adrian James Architects |
2007 |
1267 |
11116 |
The House by the Water, Bolney Road, Lower Shiplake, RG9 3NS |
Shiplake |
Oxfordshire |
Tapp Associates (Christopher Tapp) |
2009-11 |
1268 |
17059 |
Marton, Lashbrook Road, Lower Shiplake, RG9 3NX |
Shiplake |
Oxfordshire |
Tapp Associates |
2006 |
1269 |
14204 |
Gallery House, Church Street, OX14 4NJ |
Sutton Courtenay |
Oxfordshire |
Allister Godfrey |
2008 |
1270 |
14205 |
The Glass House (formerly Fair Oaks), Abingdon Road, OX13 5QQ |
Tubney |
Oxfordshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2002 |
1271 |
14206 |
16, Green Lane, OX10 7DY |
Warborough |
Oxfordshire |
Anderson Orr Partnership |
2008 |
1272 |
20662 |
Twilly Springs, Manor Lane, OX12 8RW |
West Hendred |
Oxfordshire |
Diamond Architects |
2009-13 |
1273 |
11151 |
house on main road in rural area north of |
Aberdeen |
Scotland/Aberdeenshire |
Richard Murphy Architects |
2003 |
1274 |
23378 |
The Creamery, Craigmyle Road, AB31 4HP |
Banchory |
Scotland/Aberdeenshire |
Michael Rasmussen |
2000c |
1275 |
11154 |
Wester Waterlair, AB30 1JD |
Fordoun, Laurencekirk |
Scotland/Aberdeenshire |
A B Roger & Young Architects (Ashleigh Wilson) |
2008-11 |
1276 |
13739 |
Skye Steading, AB15 8RN |
Kingswells |
Scotland/Aberdeenshire |
Retool Architecture |
2008-11 |
1277 |
11156 |
The Clark & three adjoining houses, Culter House Road, AB13 0EN |
Milltimber |
Scotland/Aberdeenshire |
Fitzgerald + Assocs |
2008 |
1278 |
11163 |
house in, Craig Road, DD7 6LQ |
East Haven, Carnoustie |
Scotland/Angus |
Voigt Partnership |
2008 |
1279 |
19703 |
16, Victoria Parade, PA23 7LD |
Dunoon |
Scotland/Argyll & Bute |
Elder & Cannon |
2002c |
1280 |
13103 |
The Long House, Barbour Road, G84 0JA |
Kilcreggan |
Scotland/Argyll & Bute |
Base Architecture (Andy McAvoy) |
2004 |
1281 |
18556 |
Ardmolach, Smugglers Way, G84 8HU |
Rhu |
Scotland/Argyll & Bute |
MA:ST Architecture |
2009 |
1282 |
19728 |
1 to 12, Murdoch Nisbet Court, KA16 9DD |
Newmilns |
Scotland/Ayrshire (North) |
Hodgins Smith |
2004c |
1283 |
11178 |
Mayar Bhan, 14c, Meadowfoot Road, KA23 9BX |
West Kilbride |
Scotland/Ayrshire (North) |
Cooper Architects (Kevin & Catherine Cooper) |
2000-2 |
1284 |
11186 |
RachanHus, in grounds of former Rachan House, ML12 6HH |
Broughton |
Scotland/Borders |
|
2005 |
1285 |
15844 |
Hopewater House, TD7 5JN |
Ettrickbridge, Selkirk |
Scotland/Borders |
Robert Maguire |
2004-6 |
1286 |
23005 |
Black Burn Lodge, North Hermitage Street, TD9 0RZ |
Newcastleton |
Scotland/Borders |
Roderick I K Ogilvy |
2008 |
1287 |
20405 |
The Bents, Macbiehill, EH46 7AZ |
West Linton |
Scotland/Borders |
Bonar & Grams Architects (Donald Ferguson) |
2004c |
1288 |
11217 |
The Edge, Sandyhills (A710), DG5 4PA |
Dalbeattie |
Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway |
Carole Naylor & John Chesbrough |
2008-9 |
1289 |
20544 |
The Houl, Kendoon, DG7 3UB |
St Johns Town of Dalry |
Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway |
Simon Winstanley |
2009 |
1290 |
13791 |
Foxfield, 10, Cramond Road North, EH4 6HS |
Cramond |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Lindsay Johnston |
2002-5 |
1291 |
20441 |
31, Barnton Avenue, Barnton, EH4 6JJ |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Holmes Partnership |
2000c |
1292 |
21266 |
7, Belmont Drive, EH12 6JN |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Reiach & Hall |
2006c |
1293 |
21267 |
8, Belmont Drive, EH12 6JN |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Kenneth Reid Associates |
2004c |
1294 |
21268 |
9, Belmont Drive, EH12 6JN |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Houston Morris Architects |
2005c |
1295 |
21269 |
10, Belmont Drive, EH12 6JN |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Kenneth Reid Associates |
2008c |
1296 |
13933 |
Couperfield House (Janitor's Lodge), Couperfield, Leith, EH6 6HG |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
HLP Architects (Greg Holstead) |
2003-4 |
1297 |
16913 |
12 to 39, Dublin Street Lane North, EH3 6NT |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Richard Murphy Architects |
2000c |
1298 |
19858 |
The Steel House, 3, Hart Street, EH1 3RN |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Hackland & Dore Architects |
2002 |
1299 |
20440 |
14a, Hermitage Drive, Morningside, EH10 6BY |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
CDA Group (Comprehensive Design Architects) |
2006c |
1300 |
11247 |
13, Merchiston Bank Gardens, EH10 5EB |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
RMA Architects (Rod Malloch) |
2005 |
1301 |
15140 |
Mossman Houses, 15a & 15b, Merchiston Mews, EH10 4PE |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Arcade Architects (Alison Blamire) |
2000 |
1302 |
23583 |
9 to 23, Old Fishmarket Close, EH1 1RW |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Richard Murphy Architects |
2002-4 |
1303 |
13633 |
9, Pentland Avenue, EH13 0HZ |
Edinburgh |
Scotland/Edinburgh |
Richard Murphy Architects |
2004 |
1304 |
19700 |
houses in, Inchyra Place, FK3 9EQ |
Grangemouth |
Scotland/Falkirk |
Page & Park Architects |
2002c |
1305 |
11270 |
Tigh Culloch, New Street, FK1 3EP |
Slamannan |
Scotland/Falkirk |
OMI Architects |
2003 |
1306 |
19985 |
18 to 26 (even), Kirkland Avenue, KY5 8NZ |
Ballingry |
Scotland/Fife |
Duncan Roberts |
2000 |
1307 |
11275 |
2, Veere Park, KY12 8NE |
Culross |
Scotland/Fife |
NJSR McLean Architects |
2001-2 |
1308 |
11278 |
The Duncan House, Kinloch Street, Ladybank, KY15 7UT |
Cupar |
Scotland/Fife |
Gareth Hoskins Architects |
2006 |
1309 |
19986 |
Larchwood, Fordell Estate, Clockluine Road, KY11 7HF |
Hillend |
Scotland/Fife |
Duncan Roberts |
2002c |
1310 |
22638 |
Earthship Fife, KY3 9YG |
Kinghorn |
Scotland/Fife |
Earthship Biotecture (Mike Reynolds) |
2004 |
1311 |
17606 |
Cardy Net House, 107, Main Street, KY8 6JB |
Lower Largo |
Scotland/Fife |
Hurd Rolland Partnership |
2002 |
1312 |
20497 |
Signal Station, Battery Road, KY11 1JU |
North Queensferry |
Scotland/Fife |
Icosis Architects |
2005 |
1313 |
12952 |
18, Kilmardinny Avenue, G61 3NS |
Bearsden |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Davis Duncan Architects (Calum MacCalman) |
2006 |
1314 |
12951 |
61 & 65, Kilmardinny Crescent, G61 3NT |
Bearsden |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Russell & Bryce Architects |
2004 |
1315 |
12954 |
9, Kittochside Road, G76 9AT |
Carmunnock |
Scotland/Glasgow |
MacKenzie Architects |
2006 |
1316 |
19737 |
The Matrix, 100, Cowcaddens Road, G4 0HL |
Glasgow |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Davis Duncan Architects |
2005c |
1317 |
19735 |
8a to 8h, Croftspar Place, G32 0JE |
Glasgow |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Chris Stewart Architects |
2005 |
1318 |
19660 |
191 to 213 (odd), Crown Street, G5 9XT |
Glasgow |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Elder & Cannon |
2000c |
1319 |
19657 |
21, Granville Street, G3 7EE |
Glasgow |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Collective Architecture (Chris Stewart) |
2000 |
1320 |
19768 |
St Aloysius Residence, 70, Hill Street, G3 6PA |
Glasgow |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Elder & Cannon |
2007c |
1321 |
19763 |
flats in, Queen Elizabeth Gardens, G5 0UH |
Glasgow |
Scotland/Glasgow |
Page & Park Architects |
2007c |
1322 |
19698 |
1 to 8, Cuithir, HS9 5XZ |
Isle of Barra |
Scotland/Hebrides |
Benjamin Tindall Architects |
2002c |
1323 |
20496 |
Taigh Sanna, 14, Uidh, HS9 5YN |
Isle of Barra |
Scotland/Hebrides |
Benjamin Tindall Architects |
2003 |
1324 |
13122 |
Blacksheep House, Strond, HS5 3UD |
Isle of Harris |
Scotland/Hebrides |
SBA Architects (Stuart Bagshawe) |
2008 |
1325 |
11293 |
An Tigh Learaig, IV53 8UT |
Achmore, Strome Ferry |
Scotland/Highland |
Dualchas Building Design |
2003 |
1326 |
11298 |
105, Laid Croft, Loch Eriboll, IV27 4UN |
Durness |
Scotland/Highland |
Gokay Deveci & Gary Smollet |
2003 |
1327 |
11301 |
Aspen House, Roshven, PH38 4NB |
Glenuig |
Scotland/Highland |
Nigel Johnston |
2000c |
1328 |
20661 |
Frisealach, Roshven, PH38 4NB |
Glenuig |
Scotland/Highland |
Helen Lucas |
2008 |
1329 |
18572 |
The Hen House, 15, Fiscavaig, IV47 8SN |
Isle of Skye |
Scotland/Highland |
Rural Design |
2009 |
1330 |
14424 |
The Studio, 15, Fiscavaig, IV47 8SN |
Isle of Skye |
Scotland/Highland |
Rural Design |
2008 |
1331 |
14085 |
Woodhouse, 16, Lower Milovaig, Glendale, IV55 8WR |
Isle of Skye |
Scotland/Highland |
Dualchas Building Design |
2009 |
1332 |
19701 |
Easter Coulnakyle, Coulnakyle, PH25 3EA |
Nethy Bridge |
Scotland/Highland |
Malcolm Fraser Architects |
2002c |
1333 |
13669 |
Inchdryne Lodge, Tulloch, PH25 3EF |
Nethy Bridge |
Scotland/Highland |
North Woods Construction (Bernard Planterose) |
2005 |
1334 |
13667 |
Croft of Clachaig, PH25 3DY |
Nethy Bridge |
Scotland/Highland |
Morris & Steedman Assocs (Philip Flockhart) |
2005c |
1335 |
14076 |
17 & 18, Bank Street, IV52 8TP |
Plockton |
Scotland/Highland |
Rural Design |
2008 |
1336 |
13665 |
Killearnan Lodge, IV6 7SQ |
Redcastle, Muir of Ord |
Scotland/Highland |
Reynolds Architecture |
2005 |
1337 |
19765 |
1 to 12, Leitch Court, KW14 8NX |
Thurso |
Scotland/Highland |
Pentarq |
2007c |
1338 |
14976 |
The Cube House, 38a, Kings Road, EH32 0NN |
Longniddry |
Scotland/Lothian (East) |
Richard Hall |
2005 |
1339 |
13098 |
Hope, off A68, EH37 5SJ |
Pathhead |
Scotland/Lothian (Mid) |
Icosis Architects |
2008 |
1340 |
16288 |
Woodside, AB38 9LP |
Aberlour |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Wittets Architects |
2000c |
1341 |
15651 |
265 Barrel House, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Craig Gibsone & friends |
2005 |
1342 |
15653 |
406, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Simon Richards, Burn, Brae, Burgie |
2006 |
1343 |
15656 |
407, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Michael Sharp |
2009 |
1344 |
15657 |
407a, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Michael White |
2006 |
1345 |
15658 |
408, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Will Russel |
2006 |
1346 |
15655 |
415, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Leslie Hunter |
2002 |
1347 |
15649 |
Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Simon Richards & Califer Hill |
2005 |
1348 |
15652 |
Henrietta Rose house, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Andrew Yeats |
2005 |
1349 |
15650 |
Inglis/Goudsmith house, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB |
Findhorn |
Scotland/Morayshire |
Andrew Yeats |
2001 |
1350 |
13648 |
Midport Steading (2 Midport), off B9102, PH26 3PJ |
Grantown-on-Spey |
Scotland/Morayshire |
HRI Architects |
2004 |
1351 |
11380 |
Cedar House, Chapel Hill, PH1 3TH |
Logiealmond |
Scotland/Perth & Kinross |
Walker Architecture (Mark Walker) |
2000 |
1352 |
11382 |
Nether Birnie House, KY13 9DH |
Pittendreich, Kinross |
Scotland/Perth & Kinross |
Helen Lucas |
2002 |
1353 |
19587 |
Blackloch House, PH10 6RD |
Wester Essendy |
Scotland/Perth & Kinross |
Denholm Partnership Architects |
2000c |
1354 |
19699 |
Broomlands Court, Broomlands Street, PA1 2LN |
Paisley |
Scotland/Renfrewshire |
Page & Park Architects |
2002c |
1355 |
11388 |
house in, Elphinstone Road, G46 6T |
Whitecraigs |
Scotland/Renfrewshire |
Keith Hobbs |
2000c |
1356 |
19709 |
The Booth, New Street, ZE1 0TQ |
Scalloway |
Scotland/Shetland |
Richard Gibson |
2001 |
1357 |
13104 |
5, Printers Row, G63 0RH |
Balfron |
Scotland/Stirling |
Studio KAP Architects (Chris Platt) |
2006 |
1358 |
18305 |
Laderbrae, 16, Drumbeg Loan, G63 9LG |
Killearn |
Scotland/Stirling |
Donald Downie |
2006 |
1359 |
11391 |
Stilwater, Killearn Fishery, G63 9QH |
Killearn |
Scotland/Stirling |
McInnes Gardner Architects |
2006 |
1360 |
13896 |
Alligin, Redgate Hill, FK8 3HS |
Kippen |
Scotland/Stirling |
Studio KAP Architects |
2009 |
1361 |
19970 |
1 to 5, Bells Court, SY9 5BJ |
Bishops Castle |
Shropshire |
Pat Borer |
2002 |
1362 |
13119 |
Bletchley Manor, off A41, TF9 3RZ |
Bletchley |
Shropshire |
Nigel Daly & Brian Vowles |
2008 |
1363 |
11400 |
7, Quarry Road, TF12 5QE |
Broseley |
Shropshire |
Brook Associates |
2000c |
1364 |
21278 |
Oltre, Sandford Avenue, SY6 7AA |
Church Stretton |
Shropshire |
Hooley Tratt Partnership |
2008c |
1365 |
22214 |
Silverdale House & Cottage, Silverdale Drive, SY10 9DW |
Trefonen |
Shropshire |
Frank Healey |
2000c |
1366 |
2783 |
Rise One, Harris Lane, BS8 3QX |
Abbots Leigh |
Somerset |
Peter Meacock Central Workshop |
2003 |
1367 |
2784 |
Rise Two, Harris Lane, BS8 3QX |
Abbots Leigh |
Somerset |
Peter Meacock Central Workshop |
2003 |
1368 |
2781 |
Yew Tree House, Harris Lane, BS8 3RZ |
Abbots Leigh |
Somerset |
Inscape Architects |
2007 |
1369 |
14243 |
Larkrise, Back Lane, BA4 6AZ |
Batcombe |
Somerset |
Edward Nash Partnership |
2008 |
1370 |
13207 |
51, Audley Grove, BA1 3BS |
Bath |
Somerset |
Dalley Smith Architecture |
2006 |
1371 |
11434 |
1 to 3, Combe Royal Crescent, Bathwick Hill, BA2 6EZ |
Bath |
Somerset |
David Brain Partnership |
2001 |
1372 |
11420 |
Cecil House, 26, Bathwick Hill, BA2 6EX |
Bath |
Somerset |
David Brain Partnership |
2008 |
1373 |
11424 |
9 & 10, Bathwick Street, Bathwick, BA2 6LH |
Bath |
Somerset |
F W Beresford-Smith & Partners |
2000 |
1374 |
11429 |
Twinneys, Charlcombe Lane, BA1 8DL |
Bath |
Somerset |
Designscape Architects (Chris Mackenzie) |
2009 |
1375 |
18979 |
1 to 6, Damson Orchard, Batheaston, BA1 7AF |
Bath |
Somerset |
Aaron Evans Associates |
2009 |
1376 |
14580 |
188 to 194 (even), North Road, Combe Down, BA2 5DN |
Bath |
Somerset |
Narracott Oxford Mills |
2000c |
1377 |
18340 |
9, Sion Road, BA1 5SQ |
Bath |
Somerset |
Hewitt Studios (John Hewitt) |
2007 |
1378 |
13113 |
The Apprentice Store, Demontalt Mill, Summer Lane, BA2 7EU |
Bath |
Somerset |
Threefold Architecture |
2009 |
1379 |
11470 |
1 to 14, The Old Schoolhouse, St Swithin's Yard, Walcot Street, BA1 5BG |
Bath |
Somerset |
BBA Architects |
2000 |
1380 |
20204 |
130 to 138, Walcot Street, BA1 5B |
Bath |
Somerset |
BBA Architects |
2000 |
1381 |
20205 |
Blake House, Dark Lane, BA2 6SZ |
Bathampton |
Somerset |
Hadfield Associates (David Hadfield) |
2003 |
1382 |
11475 |
Spadgers, Dark Lane, BA2 6SZ |
Bathampton |
Somerset |
Hadfield Associates (David Hadfield) |
2003 |
1383 |
20238 |
3, Honey Row Lane, TA4 4EE |
Bicknoller |
Somerset |
Roderick James Architects |
2008c |
1384 |
13819 |
Provender Mill, Higher Backway, BA10 0DW |
Bruton |
Somerset |
Mark Merer |
2001 |
1385 |
13998 |
Hawkmoor, Rickford Rise, BS40 7AN |
Burrington |
Somerset |
Alexander & Thomas |
2003 |
1386 |
14134 |
Reelstone Barn, TA5 1BL |
Charlinch |
Somerset |
Louise Crossman |
2000c |
1387 |
14236 |
Welham Studios, TA11 7AJ |
Charlton Mackrell |
Somerset |
Mark Merer |
2008-9 |
1388 |
20101 |
Little Naish, Naish Hill, BS20 7RZ |
Clapton-in-Gordano |
Somerset |
James Barattini |
2008 |
1389 |
21777 |
Lower Coxbridge House, Kennard Moor Drove, BA6 8LG |
Coxbridge |
Somerset |
Orme Architecture (Mark Orme) |
2000c |
1390 |
14434 |
Mavora, Chapel Row, TA24 6RU |
Dunster |
Somerset |
Louise Crossman |
2003 |
1391 |
14124 |
Waterfalls (formerly Merry Moles), Primrose Hill, BA22 9NJ |
East Coker |
Somerset |
Boon Brown Architects |
2008 |
1392 |
14125 |
Marley Mead, BA5 1DU |
Easton, Wells |
Somerset |
Boon Brown Architects |
2000c |
1393 |
14242 |
Orchard House, Station Road, BA2 7WQ |
Freshford |
Somerset |
Edward Nash Partnership |
2005 |
1394 |
14126 |
35a, Spring Road, BA11 2JW |
Frome |
Somerset |
Adam Brill Architects |
2009 |
1395 |
14241 |
41a, Whitewell Road, BA11 4EH |
Frome |
Somerset |
MJW Architects |
2002 |
1396 |
11491 |
Upper Crannel Farm & Barn, Chasey's Drove (off A39 Wells Road), BA6 9AD |
Glastonbury |
Somerset |
Paxton Locher (Richard Paxton) |
2000c |
1397 |
14297 |
The Boathouse, 8, Kewstoke Road, BS22 9YD |
Kewstoke |
Somerset |
Architecture Plus |
2001 |
1398 |
14001 |
55, Providence Lane, BS41 9DL |
Long Ashton |
Somerset |
Wright Davies |
2008 |
1399 |
11498 |
The Observatory, adj. Highlands, Martlet Road, TA24 5QE |
Minehead |
Somerset |
Paul Brookes Architects |
2007 |
1400 |
14136 |
Peart House, BA2 7NN |
Norton St Philip |
Somerset |
Designscape Architects |
2006 |
1401 |
13655 |
The Herb Garden, Great Street, TA14 6SJ |
Norton sub Hamdon |
Somerset |
Boon Brown Architects |
2003 |
1402 |
12852 |
Toller View, South Harp, TA13 5LF |
Over Stratton |
Somerset |
Boon Brown Architects |
2008 |
1403 |
14344 |
Woodlands, Underhill, BA9 8LL |
Pen Selwood |
Somerset |
Philip Proctor Associates |
2009 |
1404 |
7995 |
Larkspur, Station Approach, BS39 4AE |
Pensford |
Somerset |
Barlow Henley Architects (John Thompson) |
2000c |
1405 |
13497 |
new house adj 43, Combe Avenue, BS20 6JE |
Portishead |
Somerset |
Barrie Briscoe |
2004 |
1406 |
18290 |
30 & 32, Little Halt, Redcliffe Bay, BS20 8JQ |
Portishead |
Somerset |
Charles Manning |
2009c |
1407 |
18291 |
Sea Lanes, Little Halt, Redcliffe Bay, BS20 8JL |
Portishead |
Somerset |
David G Emery |
2005c |
1408 |
14300 |
1 to 5, The Old Apple Store, Stawell Road, TA7 9AZ |
Stawell |
Somerset |
O2i Design Consultants |
2009 |
1409 |
11515 |
houses in (and streets to north), Lime Tree Square, BA16 0FX |
Street |
Somerset |
Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects |
2009 |
1410 |
14295 |
11 & 12, The View, Cecil Road, BS23 2EB |
Weston-super-Mare |
Somerset |
Harrison Sutton Partnership |
2007 |
1411 |
14135 |
1 & 2, Bean Meadow Cottages, TA24 6QB |
Withycombe |
Somerset |
Louise Crossman |
2009c |
1412 |
20688 |
Dairy Cottage, Shatwell Lane, BA9 8DL |
Yarlington |
Somerset |
Skene Catling de la Pena |
2008 |
1413 |
14214 |
Shatwell Farm, Shatwell Lane, BA9 8DL |
Yarlington |
Somerset |
Cedric Price |
2004- |
1414 |
1646 |
The Glass House, 111, Bennetthorpe, DN2 6AJ |
Doncaster |
South Yorkshire |
Colin Harwood |
2000c |
1415 |
12985 |
2a, Cruise Road, Ranmoor, S11 7EF |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Butterworth Architecture (Carolyn Butterworth) |
2006 |
1416 |
11554 |
Sheaf Brewery (former) etc., Ecclesall Road, S11 8H |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Finnegan Design & Build |
2001 |
1417 |
11555 |
1a, Edge Bank, S7 1PD |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Allen Tod Architecture |
2007 |
1418 |
11563 |
60, Ivy Park Road, S10 3LB |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Russell Light |
2000 |
1419 |
11567 |
housing at, Norfolk Park Estate, Park Grange Road, Norfolk Park |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Axis Architecture & HTA Design |
2004 |
1420 |
11570 |
St Vincent, 40, Pickmere Road, Crookes, S10 1GY |
Sheffield |
South Yorkshire |
Jos Townend |
2001 |
1421 |
13646 |
Highfield, Rockside Road, S36 9RB |
Thurlstone |
South Yorkshire |
Design Space Architects (Andrew Brown) |
2006-7 |
1422 |
11585 |
152, Baslow Road, S17 4DR |
Totley |
South Yorkshire |
Paul Brady |
2004 |
1423 |
11617 |
Angels House, Church Hill, WS14 0PW |
Weeford |
Staffordshire |
Case Study Construction (Michael Simon Toon) |
2008 |
1424 |
20316 |
3a, Crespigny Road, IP15 5DL |
Aldeburgh |
Suffolk |
Brooks Architects |
2007 |
1425 |
13835 |
112, Leiston Road, IP15 5PX |
Aldeburgh |
Suffolk |
Hollins Architects |
2005c |
1426 |
19179 |
122, Leiston Road, IP15 5PX |
Aldeburgh |
Suffolk |
Christopher Chestnutt |
2008c |
1427 |
13834 |
Robins Hill, Aldeburgh Road, IP16 4QN |
Aldringham |
Suffolk |
Modece Architects |
2005c |
1428 |
20804 |
Uplands Fruit Farm, Church Road, IP9 2DA |
Bentley |
Suffolk |
Freeland Rees Roberts |
2006 |
1429 |
13107 |
Drummers Cottage, The Green, IP30 9AF |
Beyton |
Suffolk |
Heysom Ward Miller (Tom & Liz Miller) |
2006 |
1430 |
20660 |
1 to 12, Goodfellows, 139, Kings Road, IP33 3DQ |
Bury St Edmunds |
Suffolk |
Studio MGM |
2008 |
1431 |
14276 |
Holm House, Garden House Lane, IP30 9FJ |
Drinkstone |
Suffolk |
KLH Architects |
2007-9 |
1432 |
14070 |
1 to 26, Clay Field, Thedwastre Close, IP30 9FG |
Elmswell |
Suffolk |
Riches Hawley Mikhail |
2008 |
1433 |
17861 |
The Bower House, Metfield Road, IP21 5SE |
Fressingfield |
Suffolk |
Poole & Pattle |
2002- |
1434 |
1652 |
Marsh Cottage, Aldeburgh Road, IP17 1PE |
Friston |
Suffolk |
Michael & Patty Hopkins |
2000 |
1435 |
14274 |
Wood Farm, IP14 4RN |
Gipping |
Suffolk |
Rodney Black |
2000-4 |
1436 |
12665 |
Upper & Lower Barns, Drift Barn (Whitehouse Barns), Bulcamp Drift, IP19 9LG |
Halesworth |
Suffolk |
Richard Griffiths Architects |
2001 |
1437 |
20303 |
The Former Rectory, Blacksmiths Lane, IP13 6JA |
Hasketon |
Suffolk |
Scandia-Hus |
2006 |
1438 |
13125 |
Clover Forge Farm (Sliding House), Cratfield Road, IP19 0QB |
Huntingfield |
Suffolk |
dRMM Architects (de Rijke Marsh Morgan) |
2008 |
1439 |
17862 |
3a, 3b & 3c, Coytes Gardens, IP1 1PS |
Ipswich |
Suffolk |
Poole & Pattle |
2005c |
1440 |
20803 |
Three Stones, Uplands, IP7 6EU |
Kersey |
Suffolk |
Wincer Kievenaar Architects |
2009 |
1441 |
20304 |
Dewbank House, 51a, Church Road, NR33 7SJ |
Kessingland |
Suffolk |
Ian Garrett |
2009c |
1442 |
11689 |
Stone Farm, Brent Eleigh Road, CO10 9PE |
Lavenham |
Suffolk |
Wincer Kievenaar Architects (Paul Hammond) |
2008 |
1443 |
13245 |
Orange Cottage, Prentice Street, CO10 9RD |
Lavenham |
Suffolk |
Project Orange |
2007 |
1444 |
16778 |
Ant Staithe, Broadview Road, Oulton Broad, NR32 3PL |
Lowestoft |
Suffolk |
AAK Design Associates |
2009 |
1445 |
11720 |
Chase Cottage, Bures Road, Wissington, CO6 4LZ |
Nayland |
Suffolk |
Jeremy Stacey Architects |
2006 |
1446 |
11721 |
New Maltings (Pavilion), Bures Road, Wissington, CO6 4LZ |
Nayland |
Suffolk |
Knox Bhavan Architects |
2002 |
1447 |
11725 |
Aspen House, Mallets Lane, IP12 2NA |
Orford |
Suffolk |
Nash Parker |
2004-5 |
1448 |
14271 |
47a & 47b, Wangford Road, IP18 6PZ |
Reydon |
Suffolk |
Brian Haward |
2005 |
1449 |
18878 |
Albion Mill, Rendham Road, IP17 1BJ |
Saxmundham |
Suffolk |
Syte Architects (Oliver Barsoum) |
2005 |
1450 |
20309 |
Windrush, Wadd Lane, IP17 1QX |
Snape |
Suffolk |
Dunthorne Parker Architects (John Dunthorne) |
2008 |
1451 |
16583 |
25, Ferry Road, IP18 6HQ |
Southwold |
Suffolk |
Peter Osgood |
2005 |
1452 |
16579 |
4a, Ferry Road, IP18 6HQ |
Southwold |
Suffolk |
John Bennett |
2005 |
1453 |
18470 |
4, Manor Farm Close, IP18 6DL |
Southwold |
Suffolk |
Brian Haward |
2008 |
1454 |
15035 |
24 houses, Tibby's Triangle, Tibby's Way, IP18 6GL |
Southwold |
Suffolk |
Ash Sakula Architects |
2009 |
1455 |
12571 |
St James Farm, Common Lane, IP19 0HZ |
St James South Elmham |
Suffolk |
Hoare, Ridge & Morris (Ted Ridge) |
2000c |
1456 |
13126 |
Bluebird House, Snape Road, IP12 2AT |
Sudbourne |
Suffolk |
Hoopers Architects |
2003 |
1457 |
11738 |
22, Constitution Hill, CO10 2PT |
Sudbury |
Suffolk |
CRS Designs (C Skews) |
2002 |
1458 |
15449 |
Grove Barn, Wickham Road, IP23 8LL |
Thornham Magna |
Suffolk |
Buckley Gray Yeoman |
2005 |
1459 |
20314 |
Johhnygate, Beach Farm Road, IP16 4NZ |
Thorpeness |
Suffolk |
Hawkins/Brown Architects |
2007c |
1460 |
14269 |
Saltings (replacement), Seven Acres Lane, IP18 6UL |
Walberswick |
Suffolk |
Brian Haward |
2009 |
1461 |
12658 |
Belle Grove Farm, Lower Common, IP19 8QU |
Westhall |
Suffolk |
Nick Fisher & Jo Jordan (with John Rawlings) |
2007 |
1462 |
13110 |
The Wilderness, Darsham Road, IP17 3RN |
Westleton |
Suffolk |
Paul + O Architects (Paulo Marto & Paul Acland) |
2008 |
1463 |
1651 |
Wakelins Farm, Genesis Green, CB8 8UX |
Wickhambrook |
Suffolk |
James Gorst Architects |
2003 |
1464 |
13931 |
Guildhall Place, The Street, IP14 4SJ |
Wyverstone |
Suffolk |
KFD Architects (Keith Day) |
2009-10 |
1465 |
14941 |
Parkhurst, Pasturewood Road, RH5 6LW |
Abinger Hammer |
Surrey |
Toh Shimazaki Architecture |
2006 |
1466 |
17236 |
Little Park Farm, Farm Lane, KT21 1LT |
Ashtead |
Surrey |
Stedman Blower Partnership |
2008 |
1467 |
12912 |
Robinwood, Reigate Road, RH3 7ET |
Brockham |
Surrey |
Studio MG Architects |
2006 |
1468 |
13222 |
Darien, Seven Hills Road, KT11 1EU |
Cobham |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2004 |
1469 |
13892 |
Laundry Cottage, Wimble Hill, GU10 5HL |
Crondall |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2009 |
1470 |
20819 |
High Point, Crondall Lane, GU10 5EB |
Dippenhall |
Surrey |
Sidell Gibson Architects |
2008c |
1471 |
11835 |
Chartwood House, Punchbowl Lane, RH5 4ED |
Dorking |
Surrey |
Stedman Blower Partnership |
2001 |
1472 |
1717 |
Willards Cottage, Wrotham Hill, GU8 4PA |
Dunsfold |
Surrey |
Chetwood Associates (Laurie Chetwood) |
2000c |
1473 |
11856 |
Avalon, Meadowbank, KT24 6SW |
East Horsley |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2003 |
1474 |
13013 |
Hedgerows, Orestan Lane, KT24 5SN |
Effingham |
Surrey |
Turner Associates |
2008 |
1475 |
12891 |
Deodar, The Ridge, KT18 7ET |
Epsom |
Surrey |
Eldridge Smerin |
2006 |
1476 |
1677 |
8, Albany Close, Claremont, KT10 9JR |
Esher |
Surrey |
Wilkinson King (Julian King) |
2002-5 |
1477 |
17647 |
Little Ryder House, 19a, Copsem Lane, KT10 9HE |
Esher |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2008 |
1478 |
22844 |
Beam Cottage, Dora's Green Lane, GU10 5BL |
Ewshot |
Surrey |
Re-Format |
2009 |
1479 |
22850 |
Bourne Lodge, 2a, Bourne Grove, Lower Bourne, GU10 3QT |
Farnham |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2002c |
1480 |
21757 |
Shaw's Brow, 60, Burnt Hill Road, GU10 3LN |
Farnham |
Surrey |
Yeates Design & Architecture |
2002c |
1481 |
11886 |
30, Gardener's Hill Road, Lower Bourne, GU10 3HZ |
Farnham |
Surrey |
Archplan |
2008-10 |
1482 |
22851 |
Castara, Gold Hill, Lower Bourne, GU10 3JH |
Farnham |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2009c |
1483 |
17278 |
Grey Lea House, 1, Nightingale Road, GU7 3AG |
Godalming |
Surrey |
Adams Associates |
2007 |
1484 |
20154 |
Hop House, 1, Colekitchen Lane, GU5 9LQ |
Gomshall |
Surrey |
Stephen Taylor Architects |
2008 |
1485 |
15034 |
37, Station Road, GU5 9LQ |
Gomshall |
Surrey |
Stephen Taylor Architects |
2008 |
1486 |
18244 |
20, Clifford Manor Road, GU4 8AG |
Guildford |
Surrey |
Stedman Blower Partnership |
2008 |
1487 |
22179 |
The Fort, Fort Road, GU1 3TE |
Guildford |
Surrey |
C R Guest |
2009c |
1488 |
1672 |
Settlands, 5, Albury Road, KT12 5DY |
Hersham |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1489 |
1669 |
60, Woodhouse (replacement), Onslow Road, Burwood Park, KT12 5AZ |
Hersham |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1490 |
1670 |
Symphony, 93, Onslow Road, Burwood Park, KT12 5AY |
Hersham |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1491 |
20709 |
Forest Edge, 33, Crabtree Drive, Givons Grove, KT22 8LG |
Leatherhead |
Surrey |
Rock Townsend |
2001c |
1492 |
17669 |
Redwood, Smalls Hill Road, RH2 8RQ |
Leigh |
Surrey |
Mark Cuthbert Associates |
2008 |
1493 |
11947 |
Falconers, Tandridge Lane, RH7 6LL |
Lingfield |
Surrey |
Jerry Tate Architects |
2008 |
1494 |
16085 |
18, Lower Sand Hills, KT6 6RP |
Long Ditton |
Surrey |
Mouzhan Majidi |
2005 |
1495 |
11957 |
Kirsten Cottage, Manor Way, KT22 0HU |
Oxshott |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2005c |
1496 |
14489 |
Berisfield, Evercombe. Tylehurst, Waterslade & Worth, Wallfield Park, West Street, RH2 9AJ |
Reigate |
Surrey |
Fourem |
2005 |
1497 |
13507 |
Talland, Fernbrae Close, GU10 4ED |
Rowledge |
Surrey |
Paul Archer Design |
2008 |
1498 |
13672 |
Watersmeet, Towpath, TW17 9LL |
Shepperton |
Surrey |
Peta Associates |
2003 |
1499 |
12005 |
14, Burtenshaw Road, KT7 0TP |
Thames Ditton |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2002 |
1500 |
13112 |
Wheelers Farm Barn, The Street, GU8 6QE |
Thursley |
Surrey |
Stedman Blower (Damien Blower) |
2003 |
1501 |
1691 |
Berachah, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR |
Weybridge |
Surrey |
|
2000c |
1502 |
1688 |
Cumbroc, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR |
Weybridge |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1503 |
1687 |
Hevesta, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR |
Weybridge |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1504 |
1692 |
Highclere, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NW |
Weybridge |
Surrey |
|
2000c |
1505 |
1689 |
Huf House, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR |
Weybridge |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1506 |
1690 |
Windy Heights, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR |
Weybridge |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1507 |
12046 |
Tumbling Bay, Hamm Court Estate, KT13 8YE |
Weybridge |
Surrey |
Tim Ody |
2008 |
1508 |
1736 |
Kimberton, Warreners Lane, St George's Hill, KT13 0LH |
Weybridge |
Surrey |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2000c |
1509 |
12052 |
Jungle, TW16 6DA |
Wheatleys Eyot |
Surrey |
Roman Halat Architecture |
2009 |
1510 |
21715 |
The Courtyard, St John's Lodge, St John's Hill Road, GU21 7RQ |
Woking |
Surrey |
Wells Mackereth Architects |
2006 |
1511 |
21714 |
The Garden House, St John's Lodge, St John's Hill Road, GU21 7RQ |
Woking |
Surrey |
Wells Mackereth Architects |
2006 |
1512 |
12088 |
The Beach House, Ffordd Beaumaris (A345), LL59 5PD |
Glyn Garth |
Wales/Anglesey |
Russell-Hughes |
2008 |
1513 |
16330 |
Glan Yr Avon Lodge, William Street, NP12 0SL |
Hollybush, Blackwood |
Wales/Caerphilly |
Erlund |
2000c |
1514 |
23315 |
80, Cyncoed Road, CF23 5SH |
Cardiff |
Wales/Cardiff |
Loyn & Co Architects |
2005-6 |
1515 |
12100 |
1 to 4, Nant Fawr Court, Heol Esgyn, Cyncoed, CF23 6JT |
Cardiff |
Wales/Cardiff |
Loyn & Co Architects |
2008 |
1516 |
12103 |
94, Heol Isaf, CF15 8EA |
Radyr |
Wales/Cardiff |
Andrew Parker Associates |
2006 |
1517 |
12113 |
Caerolau, Cae Glas, SA19 6PH |
Ffairfach |
Wales/Carmarthen |
KBJ Architects |
2005 |
1518 |
19971 |
Taiffordd Fawr, SY20 8PX |
Furnace, Machynlleyth |
Wales/Ceredigion |
Pat Borer |
2000-1 |
1519 |
12133 |
Ty Brombil, Lon Brombil, Castle Hill, LL16 3NE |
Denbigh |
Wales/Denbighshire |
Christopher Sanders |
2006 |
1520 |
19784 |
Y Llarwydden, Tan Y Bryn, LL15 1AQ |
Llanbedr-Dyffryn-Clwyd |
Wales/Denbighshire |
Matthew Jones Architects |
2006c |
1521 |
20452 |
Pen y Bryn, LL16 4NA |
Llandyrnog |
Wales/Denbighshire |
|
2006c |
1522 |
19729 |
1 to 14, Plas Gwenfrewi, New Road, CH8 7LY |
Holywell |
Wales/Flint |
Ainsley Gommon Architects |
2004c |
1523 |
16329 |
Downing Walled Garden, Downing Road, CH8 9EQ |
Whitford |
Wales/Flint |
Thomas Furnival Hughes |
2000c |
1524 |
23060 |
Wisteria Lodge, 7 (replacement), The Mount, CF64 4DP |
Dinas Powys |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Barry Mayled |
2009 |
1525 |
13514 |
Westra Court, Westra, CF64 4HA |
Dinas Powys |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Gillard Associates |
2009 |
1526 |
13512 |
5, Penarth Head Lane, CF64 1BB |
Penarth |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Nigel Arnold |
2005-8 |
1527 |
13510 |
6, Raisdale Road, CF64 5BN |
Penarth |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Loyn & Co Architects |
2000c |
1528 |
13993 |
43a, Cog Road, CF64 5TD |
Sully, Penarth |
Wales/Glamorgan |
Graham Brooks |
2002 |
1529 |
12705 |
Cynefin, LL36 9SE |
Llanegryn, Tywyn |
Wales/Gwynedd |
Christopher Day with Julian Bishop |
2002 |
1530 |
19727 |
1 to 6, Drybridge Gardens, NP25 5BR |
Monmouth |
Wales/Monmouth |
Ainsley Gommon Architects |
2003 |
1531 |
13930 |
Kemeys Folly, Coed Y Caerau Lane, NP18 1JR |
Kemeys Inferior |
Wales/Newport/Casnewydd |
Davies Sutton Architects |
2009 |
1532 |
13883 |
The Undercroft & Earthlea, Lammas Eco-Village, Tyr-Y-Gafel, SA34 0YD |
Glandwr, Whitland |
Wales/Pembroke |
Jasmine & Simon Dale |
2009- |
1533 |
12193 |
green-roofed house, Quickwell, SA62 6PD |
St David's |
Wales/Pembroke |
|
2000c |
1534 |
12195 |
Ty Hedfan (The Hovering House), Pontfaen, LD3 9RR |
Brecon |
Wales/Powys |
Featherstone Young Architects |
2008c |
1535 |
23010 |
Little Hill Barn, LD1 5NY |
Landrindod Wells |
Wales/Powys |
CO2 Architects |
2008 |
1536 |
23009 |
Ty Gwydr, LD3 7UA |
Llangorse |
Wales/Powys |
CO2 Architects |
2008 |
1537 |
23372 |
Peartree Cottage, Woodlands Road, SY18 6HX |
Llanidloes |
Wales/Powys |
Charles Cowan |
2000c |
1538 |
20142 |
1 to 6, Cae Pentre, LD3 9RH |
Lower Chapel |
Wales/Powys |
Samuel Organ |
2007 |
1539 |
12206 |
Ty Pren, LD3 8HP |
Trallong |
Wales/Powys |
Feilden Fowles |
2009 |
1540 |
13067 |
70, Langland Bay Road, SA3 4QR |
Langland |
Wales/Swansea |
Chris Owen |
2009 |
1541 |
13063 |
Bryn Cottage, SA3 2HQ |
Penmaen |
Wales/Swansea |
Powell Dobson Architects |
2009 |
1542 |
21280 |
Oriel Gwyr, SA3 1PL |
Rhossili |
Wales/Swansea |
Paxton Design (J R Williams) |
2004c |
1543 |
19725 |
houses and flats in, Brynsifi Way, SA1 6HF |
Swansea |
Wales/Swansea |
Dewi Evans Architects |
2003c |
1544 |
18530 |
1 to 5, Castle View, Blackpill, SA3 5BZ |
Swansea |
Wales/Swansea |
Holder & Matthias Partnership |
2007 |
1545 |
18529 |
1 to 9, Upper Castle View, Blackpill, SA3 5BY |
Swansea |
Wales/Swansea |
Holder & Matthias Partnership |
2007 |
1546 |
22914 |
Palm Grove, 15, Bryn Rhedyn, NP44 8UB |
Llanfrechfa |
Wales/Torfaen |
Colin Morgan |
2000c |
1547 |
12220 |
Wicksted Lodge, Stoneleigh Road, CV32 6RE |
Blackdown |
Warwickshire |
Baynes & Co |
2006 |
1548 |
12222 |
1, 2 & 3, Arden Glade, Kington Lane, CV35 8PP |
Claverdon |
Warwickshire |
Carden King Partnership |
2004 |
1549 |
20442 |
Beauchamp Villa, 2a, Beauchamp Hill, CV32 5LS |
Leamington Spa |
Warwickshire |
Alfresco Design Associates |
2008 |
1550 |
12229 |
54b, Kenilworth Road, CV32 6JW |
Leamington Spa |
Warwickshire |
Anthony Rickett Architects |
2007c |
1551 |
12232 |
McGovern House, CV35 9BT |
Moreton Paddox |
Warwickshire |
Baynes & Co |
2005c |
1552 |
19648 |
33 to 61 (odd), Telegraph Street, CV36 4DA |
Shipston-on-Stour |
Warwickshire |
John Bradley Associates |
2000c |
1553 |
16915 |
11, The Butts, CV34 4SS |
Warwick |
Warwickshire |
Glenn Howells Architects |
2000c |
1554 |
16721 |
Caspar House, 100, Charlotte Street, B3 1PW |
Birmingham |
West Midlands |
AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris |
2000c |
1555 |
12257 |
26, Mead Rise, Edgbaston, B15 3SD |
Birmingham |
West Midlands |
Baynes & Co |
2005c |
1556 |
4346 |
103, Tindal Street, B12 9QU |
Birmingham |
West Midlands |
Associated Architects (John Christophers) |
2009 |
1557 |
19762 |
flats & live/work units at, Electric Wharf, CV1 4HA |
Coventry |
West Midlands |
BPN Architects |
2007c |
1558 |
20882 |
100 to 115, Francis Court, Old Hawne Lane, B63 3ST |
Halesowen |
West Midlands |
Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) |
2004 |
1559 |
13937 |
St Martin's Manor House, Lower Church Lane, Horseley Heath, DY4 7PG |
Tipton |
West Midlands |
Dean Marks |
2005-9 |
1560 |
19685 |
1 to 31 (odd), Lyttleton Street, B70 7SD |
West Bromwich |
West Midlands |
Cole Thompson Associates |
2001c |
1561 |
20466 |
Mount Farm, Shaves Wood Lane, BN6 9DX |
Albourne |
West Sussex |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2009 |
1562 |
21906 |
Shortridge, Private Road, RH17 6PS |
Balcombe |
West Sussex |
Giles Jollands |
2005 |
1563 |
13872 |
Moonrakers, Smugglers Lane, PO18 8QP |
Bosham |
West Sussex |
Giles Jollands |
2009 |
1564 |
16081 |
Amberway, East Bracklesham Drive, PO20 8JW |
Bracklesham Bay |
West Sussex |
Wells Mackereth |
2006 |
1565 |
16080 |
St Catherine's, West Bracklesham Drive, PO20 8PH |
Bracklesham Bay |
West Sussex |
Marcus Barran |
2008 |
1566 |
12664 |
The Beacon, Coombe Hill Road, RH19 4LY |
East Grinstead |
West Sussex |
Michael Cook Assocs |
2009 |
1567 |
21641 |
The Orchard, Pine Grove, RH19 2BD |
East Grinstead |
West Sussex |
The Brunton Boobyer Partnership |
2004c |
1568 |
15119 |
Beach Haven, Eirene Avenue, BN12 4DL |
Goring-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
Roberts & Wrigley Assocs |
2008c |
1569 |
12364 |
Big Edgerley, College Lane, BN6 9QY |
Hurstpierpoint |
West Sussex |
Nathaniel Gee |
2000c |
1570 |
1785 |
The Lodge, Whithurst Park, Plaistow Road, RH14 0JW |
Kirdford |
West Sussex |
James Gorst Architects |
2001 |
1571 |
13095 |
Prickly Nut Wood, GU28 9DR |
Lodsworth |
West Sussex |
Ben Law |
2001 |
1572 |
16090 |
14, Manor Way, Elmer, PO22 6LA |
Middleton-on-Sea |
West Sussex |
Orefelt Associates |
2007c |
1573 |
12756 |
27, West Front Road, PO21 4SY |
Pagham |
West Sussex |
James Wells Architects |
2001-3 |
1574 |
12395 |
6, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ |
Shoreham-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
Thinking Space Ltd |
2009 |
1575 |
12397 |
58, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HA |
Shoreham-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
Philip Blount |
2008 |
1576 |
3560 |
92, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HB |
Shoreham-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
Owen Powell Architects |
2007 |
1577 |
12398 |
105, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HA |
Shoreham-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
Thinking Space Ltd |
2009 |
1578 |
12400 |
160, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HL |
Shoreham-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
Robin Spence Architects |
2008 |
1579 |
12402 |
15 & 15a, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL |
Shoreham-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
Venner Lucas Architects |
2005 |
1580 |
12403 |
37 & 37a, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL |
Shoreham-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
Miller Bourne Architects |
2008 |
1581 |
12404 |
63 & 63a, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL |
Shoreham-by-Sea |
West Sussex |
James Breckell Architects |
2009 |
1582 |
17603 |
Paddock View, 27, Wharfe Bank, LS22 5JP |
Collingham |
West Yorkshire |
Wildblood MacDonald |
2006 |
1583 |
12442 |
Victoria House, Cooper Lane, HD9 3BP |
Holmfirth |
West Yorkshire |
One17AD |
2001-2 |
1584 |
12444 |
Woodside, Paget Crescent, Birkby, HD2 2BZ |
Huddersfield |
West Yorkshire |
Acumen Designers & Architects |
2004 |
1585 |
19984 |
11, Allerton Park, Chapel Allerton, LS7 4ND |
Leeds |
West Yorkshire |
Allen Tod Architecture |
2007c |
1586 |
16734 |
Crown Street Buildings, Cloth Hall Street, LS1 2HD |
Leeds |
West Yorkshire |
AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris |
2001c |
1587 |
19662 |
Hannah House, Coppice Head, Rothwell, LS26 0DX |
Leeds |
West Yorkshire |
West & Machell Architects |
2001c |
1588 |
16755 |
23 to 25 (odd), York Place, LS1 2EY |
Leeds |
West Yorkshire |
Buschow Henley Architects |
2003c |
1589 |
14415 |
Laines House, Stock Lane, SN8 2NW |
Aldbourne |
Wiltshire |
Robert Adam Architects (Nigel Anderson) |
2009 |
1590 |
2045 |
Long Barn, High Street, SP3 4TN |
Berwick St James |
Wiltshire |
Hans & Paula Klaentschi |
2001 |
1591 |
13241 |
Millstream, Mill Lane, BA12 9HJ |
Bishopstrow |
Wiltshire |
Michael Newberry |
2001c |
1592 |
14449 |
2 to 5, Bewley Edge, SN15 2BF |
Bowden Hill |
Wiltshire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2008 |
1593 |
18114 |
Belcombe Lodge, 2, Belcombe Place, BA15 1NA |
Bradford-on-Avon |
Wiltshire |
CaSA Architects |
2006 |
1594 |
14244 |
former Wesleyan Chapel, Coppice Hill, BA15 1JT |
Bradford-on-Avon |
Wiltshire |
Nugent Vallis Brierley Architects |
2006 |
1595 |
14416 |
1 to 5, Victory Fields, Frome Road, BA15 1PD |
Bradford-on-Avon |
Wiltshire |
Barlow Henley Architects |
2005 |
1596 |
12710 |
18a, The Green, SN11 8DQ |
Calne |
Wiltshire |
Studio Octopi |
2009 |
1597 |
13027 |
2 & 3 Victoria Place, Gladstone Road, SN15 3YW |
Chippenham |
Wiltshire |
Jack Konynenburg |
2005 |
1598 |
21696 |
Rowan House (formerly Chute Fram), Lodge Lane, SP11 9DF |
Chute Forest |
Wiltshire |
Alex Oliver Associates |
2003 |
1599 |
12483 |
Providence Chapel, High Street, SN14 8DD |
Colerne |
Wiltshire |
Jonathan Tuckey Design |
2003 |
1600 |
14365 |
Westwood House, Rode Hill, SN14 8AR |
Colerne |
Wiltshire |
Acanthus Ferguson Mann |
2006-8 |
1601 |
14477 |
Ferne House, Ferne Park, SP7 0EU |
Donhead St Andrew |
Wiltshire |
Quinlan Terry |
2001 |
1602 |
23204 |
Eastcourt House, SN16 9HP |
Eastcourt |
Wiltshire |
Michaelis Boyd Associates |
2005c |
1603 |
14418 |
Willowcroft Farm, SN13 9QW |
Gastard |
Wiltshire |
Batterham Matthews Architects |
2008 |
1604 |
14420 |
Mirldown House, Jockey Green, SN8 3NA |
Great Bedwyn |
Wiltshire |
Stan Bolt |
2006 |
1605 |
14413 |
Ebblestone House, SP5 4NG |
Homington |
Wiltshire |
Robert Adam Architects (Nigel Anderson) |
2009 |
1606 |
14417 |
Church Hayes, The Street, SN16 9PF |
Lea, Malmesbury |
Wiltshire |
Roger Barnes |
2005c |
1607 |
14484 |
Four Oaks, SN8 3JR |
Little Bedwyn |
Wiltshire |
ZMMA Architects |
2009-12 |
1608 |
12494 |
The Hermitage, SP4 6AH |
Little Durnford |
Wiltshire |
Gregory Phillips Architects |
2000c |
1609 |
1943 |
Gibbs Barn, Manor Farm, The Marsh, BA12 7DF |
Longbridge Deverill |
Wiltshire |
Simon Morray-Jones Architects (Nick Tomlinson) |
2004 |
1610 |
1938 |
Chapa, 19, Bristol Street, SN16 0AY |
Malmesbury |
Wiltshire |
AEM Architects (Pascal Madoc Jones) |
2002 |
1611 |
13092 |
Home Farm House, Rabley Barn, un-named road running NE from Poulton Hill, SN8 2LW |
Mildenhall |
Wiltshire |
Timothy Bennett |
2009 |
1612 |
21691 |
Bourne House, Old Severalls Lane, SN9 5LQ |
Milton Lilbourne |
Wiltshire |
Alex Oliver Associates |
2003 |
1613 |
14441 |
The White House, SN14 7NS |
Nettleton, Chippenham |
Wiltshire |
Gledhill Walker (Martin Gledhill) |
2004 |
1614 |
12502 |
Pink House, 6, Southcott Road, SN9 5JG |
Pewsey |
Wiltshire |
Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva |
2005c |
1615 |
14421 |
Treetops, The Street, SP3 4LP |
Stapleford |
Wiltshire |
Peter Borchert |
2000c |
1616 |
14462 |
July Cottage and The Field House, Barber's Lane, SP3 5PQ |
Swallowcliffe |
Wiltshire |
Philip Proctor Associates |
2005c |
1617 |
14465 |
Pumpkin Tower, Bythesea Road, BA14 8HR |
Trowbridge |
Wiltshire |
Thomas Rothschild |
2000 |
1618 |
22910 |
40a, Henn Lane, SN15 5HA |
Upper Seagry |
Wiltshire |
Batterham Matthews Architects |
2009 |
1619 |
14414 |
Wudston House, High Street, SN10 3QE |
Wedhampton |
Wiltshire |
Robert Adam Architects (George Saumarez Smith) |
2009 |
1620 |
21688 |
Oak Farm, Alton Road, SN9 5NR |
Wilcot |
Wiltshire |
Alex Oliver Associates |
2001 |
1621 |
16374 |
Dodsdown, 196, SN8 3SN |
Wilton |
Wiltshire |
Harty and Harty |
2001 |
1622 |
16383 |
16, Twatling Road, B45 8HT |
Barnt Green |
Worcestershire |
Flow Workshop (Louis Fantis) |
2003c |
1623 |
12761 |
Sandbourne House, Sandbourne Lane, DY12 1BE |
Bewdley |
Worcestershire |
Robert Swan Architects |
2006 |
1624 |
12535 |
Tanglewood, Pikes Pool Lane, B60 1LJ |
Burcot |
Worcestershire |
Huf Haus (Peter Huf) |
2005 |
1625 |
22632 |
The Autonomous House, Middle Lane, WR10 3LZ |
Cropthorne |
Worcestershire |
Neill Lewis |
2009-11 |
1626 |
12539 |
Quarry Haven, Withybed Lane, WR7 4JL |
Inkberrow |
Worcestershire |
Aquatherapy (Jamie Emmerson & Dave Phillips) |
2007 |
1627 |
18600 |
Quarter House, De Walden Road, WR14 4BL |
Malvern |
Worcestershire |
Glazzard Architects |
2009 |
1628 |
13782 |
Prickley Top, WR6 6QR |
Martley |
Worcestershire |
Neill Lewis |
2004-6 |
1629 |
1948 |
Cobtun House, Northwick Close, WR3 7EF |
Worcester |
Worcestershire |
Associated Architects |
2000c |