1 |
3793 |
54, Addington Square, SE5 7LB |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Houston Morris Architects |
2010c |
2 |
19573 |
Artichoke Mews, Artichoke Place, SE5 8TS |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Rock Townsend |
1993c |
3 |
20182 |
1 to 6 Madeleine Terrace, 5a, Bushey Hill Road, SE5 8QF |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Robert Dye Assocs |
2014c |
4 |
14086 |
25, Canning Cross, SE5 8BH |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
SAM Architects |
2015c |
5 |
10112 |
1 to 50, Clifton Crescent, SE15 2RX |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Southwark Architects Department |
1977 |
6 |
20581 |
Arnot House, Marinet House & Holister Close, Comber Grove, SE5 0LA |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Peter Moro & Partners (Michael Mellish) |
1966-70 |
7 |
22135 |
2, Cottage Green, SE5 7ST |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Common Ground Workshop |
2021c |
8 |
23473 |
124a, Crofton Road, SE5 8NA |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Richard Ball |
2022- |
9 |
16787 |
126a, Crofton Road, SE5 8NA |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Sub Rosa Architecture |
2018 |
10 |
1532 |
2, D'Eynsford Road, SE5 7EB |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Eger Architects |
2000c |
11 |
18061 |
42-53, Glenfilas Way, SE5 0YP |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
GLC Architects Department |
1968 |
12 |
1533 |
122, Grove Lane, SE5 8BP |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Robert Dye Assocs |
2004 |
13 |
21771 |
124, Grove Lane, SE5 8BP |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Stuart B Woodyear |
1958-9 |
14 |
21772 |
165, Grove Lane, SE5 8BG |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
|
1960c |
15 |
23474 |
90, Grove Park, SE5 8LE |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Buro Boro Architects |
2003c |
16 |
10115 |
17a to 17d, Grove Park, SE5 8LH |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
John Smart Architects |
2012 |
17 |
10113 |
Oakridge, 86, Grove Park, SE5 8LE |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Michael Crowley |
2010c |
18 |
10114 |
Springbank, 81a & Paddock House 81b, Grove Park, SE5 8LE |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
SE5 Architects |
2012 |
19 |
1534 |
70, Harfield Gardens, SE5 8DB |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Martin Crowley |
1979 |
20 |
19161 |
1 to 53, Harfield Gardens, SE5 8DB |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Stillman & Eastwick-Field |
1969c |
21 |
22745 |
Craston House, Lettsom Street, SE5 8JL |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Arthur Korn (in association with F R S Yorke) |
1939 |
22 |
22138 |
1b, Rainbow Street, SE5 7TB |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Common Ground Workshop |
2016c |
23 |
10117 |
22, Shad Thames, SE1 2YU |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Michael & Patty Hopkins |
1991 |
24 |
14165 |
1, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Liddicoat & Goldhill |
2016 |
25 |
14167 |
2, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Laurence Isaacson |
2005c |
26 |
14166 |
5, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Richard Dudzicki Assocs |
2012 |
27 |
1535 |
7, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Eger Architects |
2000c |
28 |
1536 |
8, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
The Manser Practice |
2010c |
29 |
18454 |
25, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Cottrel & Vermuellen |
2018 |
30 |
18455 |
27, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Richard Dudzicki Assocs |
2016 |
31 |
10118 |
40a (40_), Valmar Road, SE5 9NG |
Camberwell |
LB Southwark |
Dow Jones |
2003 |