Home | Buildings | Architects | Periods | Counties | Towns | Extras

2010-

Google Map (19 buildings)
# Building House Town County Architect Period
1 15064 Priory Gardens, Harris Lane, BS8 3QX Abbots Leigh Somerset Fleming Homes 2015
2 16221 White Oaks, Manor Road, BS8 3RT Abbots Leigh Somerset Matthew Deering Architects 2010c
3 15978 new house adj Meryswydden, Chain Road, NP7 7BS Abergavenny Wales/Monmouth Loyn & Co Architects 2016
4 15286 Little Paddock, 78, Pen-y-Pound, NP7 7RW Abergavenny Wales/Monmouth Morgan & Horowskyj 2013
5 13263 Ty Haearn, LD5 4TP Abergwesyn, Llanwrtyd Wells Wales/Powys Glazzard Architects (David Johnson) 2010c
6 14936 new house adj. Abbotsrood, Charlestown Road, AB34 5EJ Aboyne Scotland/Aberdeenshire Makar Ltd 2015
7 14168 15, Hatfield Road, W4 1AF Acton LB Ealing Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2013
8 13221 Magnolia, Woburn Hill, KT12 2QG Addlestone Surrey Peter Huf 2010
9 11294 Tigh Port na Long, IV45 8RN Aird of Sleat Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2010
10 11626 The Brick House, Alde House Drive, IP15 5EE Aldeburgh Suffolk James Gorst Architects 2012c
11 15462 Marsh Hill (replacement), Marsh Lane, Saxmundham Road, Hazlewood, IP15 5PJ Aldeburgh Suffolk Mole Architects 2014
12 15221 Flints, Park Road, IP15 5EN Aldeburgh Suffolk BHSF Architekten (in assoc with Studio-P) 2016
13 11633 The Garden House, Park Road, IP15 5EU Aldeburgh Suffolk Hollins Architects 2011
14 11637 Broombank, Saxmundham Road, IP15 5PQ Aldeburgh Suffolk SOUP Architects 2012
15 14498 Beaufort, Norwood Rise, SK9 7DD Alderley Edge Cheshire Annabelle Tugby 2015c
16 15419 1 to 14, Sheeling Close, GU12 4BU Aldershot Hampshire Sergison Bates 2016
17 16130 Five Acre Barn, Aldeburgh Road, IP16 4QH Aldringham Suffolk Blee Halligan Architects 2015c
18 11641 holiday home at, The Fens, IP16 4PY Aldringham Suffolk Buckley Gray Yeoman 2010c
19 7556 five houses, Orchard Close, Gloucester Road, BS32 4JN Almondsbury Gloucestershire Stride Treglown 2012
20 16022 Hurdle House, Bishops Sutton Road, SO24 9EJ Alresford Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2016
21 14464 Samways, SP5 5LQ Alvediston Wiltshire Timothy Reeve 2010
22 12309 River Plane House, Crossgates (Rackham Street), BN18 9NT Amberley West Sussex Helen Gaffney Architects 2011
23 13637 19, Mill Lane, HP7 0EH Amersham Buckinghamshire Jestico & Whiles (Heinz Richardson & Alex Luria) 2015
24 12603 1 to 18, Sunfield Close, SP10 3P Andover Hampshire Architecture PLB 2012
25 8765 Whitelights, 87, Barnet Road, EN5 3JT Arkley LB Barnet Ben Burke 2011
26 13080 Hidden House, 12, Rodborough Lane, TQ13 7BA Ashburton Devon Van Ellen + Sheryn Architects 2013
27 13409 The Fold, Cripton Lane, Rattle, S45 0AW Ashover Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2010
28 10455 4, Fen Lane, PE32 1LR Ashwicken Norfolk James Henman 2010
29 14360 Church Hill Barn, The Street, CO10 5LH Assington Suffolk David Nossiter Architects 2015
30 6782 house in, Moor Lane, DE72 2AG Aston-on-Trent Derbyshire 2010
31 7053 Saturn House (S-Curve House), Windmill Lane, off Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2DQ Avon Castle Dorset Quad-Lock Building Systems (manufacturer of insulated interlocking concrete blocks) 2010
32 7054 two houses, Windmill Lane, off Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2DQ Avon Castle Dorset Peter Thompson 2010c
33 10458 new house adj. Walnut Cottage, The Street, NR11 8AA Aylmerton Norfolk James Bond 2010
34 10460 Sea Holly, Kimberley Road, NR12 0EN Bacton Norfolk David Gipson 2011
35 13536 Spiral House, 19b, Culverden Road, SW12 9LG Balham LB Lambeth Jack Woolley 2015
36 14938 42, The Brae, BT23 5TJ Ballygowan NI/County Down Micah T Jones 2016
37 13614 33, The Holdings, North Beach Road, AB23 8WU Balmedie Scotland/Aberdeenshire Room Architects 2014
38 15756 Sherwood, EX16 9NL Bampton Devon Gale & Snowden 2016
39 14172 Lower Cottage Farm, Reservoir Road, PR3 1RP Barnacre, Preston Lancashire Peter Bamber 2015c
40 12691 2a, Stanton Road, SW13 0EX Barnes LB Richmond upon Thames Jamie Fobert Architects 2010
41 13529 new house on site of Telfs, Hendon Wood Lane, NW7 4HT Barnet LB Barnet Garrick & Team Architects 2015
42 14071 1 to 4, Rectory Row, The Street, NR21 0FB Barney Norfolk Mole Architects 2013
43 16185 11, Barnsbury Square, N1 1JL Barnsbury LB Islington James Dunnett Architects 2015
44 15845 16, Barnsbury Square, N1 1JL Barnsbury LB Islington Mark Dziewulski 2017
45 13994 High Meadow, Over Lane, DE45 1RT Baslow Derbyshire Sanei Hopkins 2012-5
46 14245 Ash Tree House, Chapel Row, BA4 6HA Batcombe Somerset Nugent Vallis Brierley Architects (Mark Brierley) 2014
47 11418 1 & 2 Margarets Buildings, All Saints Place, BA2 6DU Bath Somerset David Hadfield 2010c
48 13918 All Saints House, All Saints Road, BA1 5HE Bath Somerset CaSA Architects 2010c
49 13924 new house adj Little Priory, Bathwick Hill, BA2 6LA Bath Somerset PAD Design 2015
50 14195 1 to 4, Bridge Lock Mews, Pulteney Road, BA2 4DG Bath Somerset Hetreed Ross Architects 2010
51 14472 Harvest Moon, 13, Charlcombe Way, BA1 6JZ Bath Somerset Stonewood Design 2011
52 16262 10, College Road, Lansdown, BA1 5RS Bath Somerset CaSA Architects 2016
53 11436 five houses, Crown Hill, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2012c
54 11437 five houses, Longview, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2014
55 11438 four houses, Lansdown Ridge, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2012c
56 13051 Oakwood House, Haycombe Lane, BA2 2FL Bath Somerset Steve Pierce 2013
57 16057 houses in, Holburne Park, Warminster Road, BA2 6HF Bath Somerset Robert Adam 2018
58 13180 347, Kelston Road, BA1 9AD Bath Somerset Designscape 2014
59 14196 Plockton House, Lyncombe Vale Road, BA2 4LS Bath Somerset Hetreed Ross Architects 2011
60 13270 Birch House, Mount Beacon (off Richmond Place), BA1 5QS Bath Somerset CMS Bath Ltd 2013
61 15636 1 to 4, The Gardens, Park Street Mews, BA1 2BY Bath Somerset Edward Nash Partnership 2017
62 14854 Alexander House, Percy Place, BA1 6AS Bath Somerset Edward Nash Partnership 2010
63 14855 Kensington Villa & Percy Villa, Percy Place, BA1 6AS Bath Somerset Bolingbroke Design 2012
64 15229 Hill House, Richmond Hill, BA1 5QT Bath Somerset Mike Keys & Anne Claxton 2015
65 14436 5, Richmond Road, BA1 5TU Bath Somerset Robert Grace Ltd 2012
66 14474 33, Rockliffe Avenue Bath Somerset Stonewood Design 2014
67 13919 Prospect House, Sion Hill, BA1 2UL Bath Somerset Dow Jones Architects 2010c
68 14238 Starfall Farm, Steway Lane, Batheaston, BA1 8EH Bath Somerset Mitchell Taylor Workshop 2010
69 13915 Beacon Edge, Summerfield Road, BA1 5QB Bath Somerset CaSA Architects 2012
70 13916 Carisbrooke, Bathampton Lane, BA2 6SW Bathampton Somerset CaSA Architects 2015
71 13917 The Cedars, Bathford Hill, BA1 7SL Bathford Somerset CaSA Architects 2012c
72 14129 1 to 4, Beech Lane, Box Road, BA1 1BX Bathford Somerset Atelier 17 Ltd 2016
73 13381 House 1 & House 2, Battersea Mews, 163, Battersea High Street, SW11 3JS Battersea LB Wandsworth Parritt Leng 2011
74 10231 132, Ramsden Road, SW12 8RE Battersea LB Wandsworth Matthew Heywood Architecture 2010
75 4347 Martello Tower Y, Beach Lane, IP12 3FB Bawdsey Suffolk Piercy & Co (Stuart Piercy) 2010
76 15728 18, Inner Loop Road, NP16 7HF Beachley Gloucestershire Stephen Taylor 2015
77 6169 9, Cambridge Road, HP9 1HW Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire R Clarke Planning Consultants Ltd 2014
78 7056 The Lodge, Clay Lane, DT8 3BU Beaminster Dorset Western Design Architects 2012
79 8081 The Log House, Sowley Lane, St Leonards, SO42 7XF Beaulieu Hampshire John Pardey Architects 2012
80 13870 Outwood, 13, The Hummicks, SO42 7YU Beaulieu Hampshire Design Projects Partnership 2010
81 6833 Lyme Bay House, Southdown Road, EX12 3AE Beer Devon Sadler Brown Architecture 2013
82 13088 Sandywood, Sheringwood, NR26 8TS Beeston Regis Norfolk James Henman 2015
83 13539 8a, Belsize Court Garages, NW3 5AJ Belsize Park LB Camden Sanya Polescuk Architects 2012
84 8979 28, Belsize Lane, NW3 5AB Belsize Park LB Camden Alison Brooks Architects 2011
85 16156 Pearcroft, Aldecar Lane, IP17 1HN Benhall Suffolk Brooks Architects 2017
86 15484 Glashaus, Shootersway Lane, HP4 3NP Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2010c
87 15069 new houses adj. 12, Pope Street, SE1 3PR Bermondsey LB Southwark Malcolm Pawley 2016
88 16220 Ropes End, Newberry Hill, EX34 9SS Berrynarbor Devon Guy Greenfield Architects 2018
89 15598 238, Brick Lane, Shoreditch, E2 7EB Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Threefold Architects 2010c
90 10153 25, Coate Street, E2 9AD Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Urban Mesh Design 2010c
91 10154 Woodblock House, 27, Coate Street, E2 9AG Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets dRMM Architects 2013
92 13556 20, Winkley Street, E2 6PY Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Kirkwood McCarthy 2014
93 15086 6, Herbrand Walk, TN39 4TX Bexhill East Sussex RDP Architects 2016
94 13472 14 & 14a, Herbrand Walk, TN39 4TX Bexhill East Sussex RDP Architects 2010c
95 13876 Glentowy, Brackendale Road, CM11 1EX Billericay Essex David Parsons 2015
96 12877 Fairways, Quarr Road, PO33 4EL Binstead, Ryde Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles 2014
97 8450 Tane (The Tree House), Quarr Road, PO33 4EL Binstead, Ryde Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles (with Lisa Traxler) 2010
98 15477 Croft Lodge Studio, HR6 0BN Bircher Herefordshire Kate Darby Architects 2015c
99 15260 Brightwater, 13, Greenacres, PO20 7HL Birdham West Sussex Des Ewing Residential Architects 2016
100 12258 28, Mead Rise, Edgbaston, B15 3SD Birmingham West Midlands Lapworth Architects 2010
101 15977 Chantry Mount, 26a, Chantry Road, CM23 2SF Bishops Stortford Hertfordshire Nicola Chambers 2015-7
102 13638 Mews House, Dartmouth Hill, SE10 8AJ Blackheath LB Lewisham Suzanne Brewer 2013-14
103 15060 30, Heathway, SE3 7AN Blackheath LB Greenwich Foster Lomas 2014
104 9446 2 houses on site of Green Roof Cottage (between 4 & 6), Heathway, SE3 7AN Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
105 9448 8, Langton Way, SE3 7TL Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
106 4149 148, Langton Way, SE3 7JS Blackheath LB Greenwich Alan Camp Architects 2010
107 9449 99a & 99B (? two houses on site of 99), Langton Way, SE3 7JU Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
108 12607 The Pavilion, Pagoda Gardens, SE3 0UZ Blackheath LB Lewisham E2 Architecture (Sam Cooper) 2014
109 12921 East Barn, Summers Hall, CM7 4DR Blackmore End Essex Pocknell Studio 2010
110 15257 Bliss Blakeney, Morston Road, NR25 7BG Blakeney Norfolk Waugh Thistleton 2015
111 10463 houses in, Samphire Close, New Road, NR25 7PE Blakeney Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2010
112 14290 Applethorpe and two neighbouring houses, London Road, OX11 9NX Blewbury Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2013
113 14291 Upperton, The Pilgrims Way, OX11 9NG Blewbury Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2014
114 12692 1a, Doughty Mews, WC1N 2PG Bloomsbury LB Camden Jamie Fobert Architects 2011
115 13878 house in, Cox Green Road, Egerton, BL7 9RA Bolton Greater Manchester The Intelligent Design Centre (John Pickup) 2015
116 12666 Iroko, The Glen, Chorley New Road, BL1 5DB Bolton Greater Manchester Reid Architects 2012
117 12181 Forest Lodge, Trelleck Road, NP16 6SN Botany Bay, Tintern Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2013
118 14877 1 to 8, Winslow Place, Imperial Road, N22 8QQ Bounds Green LB Haringey Studio Verve 2015
119 13973 Vitro House, Marlow Road, SL8 5PN Bourne End Buckinghamshire John Pardey Architects 2012c
120 13938 Flat 36 (Penthouse), Tollard Court, West Hill Road, BH2 5EH Bournemouth Dorset Ellis Belk Assocs (Rod Mathieson) 2010c
121 12736 Dome House, Brantfell Road, LA23 3AE Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Robert Gaukroger & Partners 2010
122 15263 The Arc, Boxford Lane, CO10 5JU Boxford Suffolk Search Architects (Jerry Harrell) 2010
123 16083 The Sidings, East Bracklesham Drive, PO20 8JW Bracklesham Bay West Sussex HFP Architects 2011
124 13026 11a, Wine Street Terrace, BA15 1NP Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire Stephen Brooks 2010-11
125 14956 Hadleigh, Sopers Lane, BN44 3PU Bramber West Sussex W&M Architects 2010c
126 12673 33, Ridge Park, SK7 2BJ Bramhall Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2012c
127 16241 Lea Gate House (replacement), Brookwell Lane, GU5 0LQ Bramley Surrey Crawford & Gray Architects 2013
128 12716 Ferro Larix, CA14 4TB Branthwaite Cumbria Alan Dawson 2010
129 13897 Ferry House, Ferry Lane, YO8 6DH Breighton, Selby North Yorkshire Halliday Clark Architects 2010c
130 16189 two barns at Boyland Hall Farm, Common Road, IP22 2HD Bressingham Norfolk Andrew Hughes Architects 2017
131 12435 The Gables, Brighouse Wood Lane, HD6 2AL Brighouse West Yorkshire Smith Rodgers 2010c
132 7214 Waste House, Grand Parade Mews, BN2 9RU Brighton East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2013
133 7215 end terrace infill house adj 2, Lowther Road, Preston Park, BN1 6LF Brighton East Sussex 2010c
134 13216 31, West Drive, BN2 0QU Brighton East Sussex Morgan Carn Architects 2015
135 14306 37, 39 & 41, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BP Brighton East Sussex John Pardey Architects 2016
136 14305 The Heights, 35, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BP Brighton East Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2010
137 11056 Fieldside, Mackney Lane, OX10 0SJ Brightwell-cum-Sotwell Oxfordshire Brookes Cavendish 2010
138 6113 3 & 5, Alma Vale Road, Clifton, BS8 2HL Bristol Bristol 3W 2012
139 6117 house in, Bellevue Cottages, Clifton Wood, BS8 4TG Bristol Bristol Moon Design & Build 2010c
140 14132 1a, Cherington Road, Westbury-on-Trym, BS10 5BH Bristol Bristol Atelier 17 Ltd 2013
141 15593 25, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL Bristol Bristol Graeme Jones 2015
142 15594 28 to 30, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL Bristol Bristol Dexter Building Design 2016
143 6129 53a, Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EH Bristol Bristol John Thompson Architect 2010
144 6130 53b, Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EH Bristol Bristol Woodward Hambly Webb 2010
145 15597 2a, Fernbank Road, Redland, BS6 6PZ Bristol Bristol Quentin Alder Architect 2014
146 14227 15, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Easton Bevins 2015
147 15596 50, Grove Road, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RR Bristol Bristol Quentin Alder Architect 2017
148 14131 1a, Hepburn Road, BS2 8UD Bristol Bristol Aaron Davies Design Consultancy 2015
149 16017 7b, Kellaway Avenue, Westbury Park, BS6 7XP Bristol Bristol Aztec Architecture 2014
150 13561 new house r/o 98 Whiteladies Road, Kings Parade Avenue, BS8 2RE Bristol Bristol Arturus Architects 2015
151 16064 224, Mina Road, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YP Bristol Bristol Brana Design 2011-4
152 15046 4, Old Ashley Hill, Montpelier, BS6 5JB Bristol Bristol Elkins Architects 2016
153 6150 Cedar House, Queen Victoria Road,, BS6 7PD Bristol Bristol Designscape 2010
154 16018 new house r/o 8, Russell Grove, Westbury Park, BS6 7UE Bristol Bristol Graham Rivers Architect 2018
155 13558 81, Sea Mills Lane, BS9 1DX Bristol Bristol Mistral Architects 2010
156 16261 150, Somerville Road South, St Andrews, BS7 9BT Bristol Bristol John Thompson Architect 2017
157 6158 11 & 17 to 21, Sunderland Place, Clifton, BS8 1NA Bristol Bristol Aukett Fitzroy Robinson 2012c
158 6843 Berry Head Rocks, Berry Head Road, TQ5 9AJ Brixham Devon Stan Bolt 2010
159 4243 Slip House, 19, Clapham Park Terrace, Lyham Road, SW2 5EA Brixton LB Lambeth Carl Turner Architects 2010-12
160 14879 house in, Ingleton Street, SW9 6AH Brixton LB Lambeth Horden Cherry Lee 2016
161 16163 6, South Cliff Parade, CT10 1TN Broadstairs Kent N2 Design Studio 2012
162 15685 Barletta, Thanet Place Gardens, CT10 1EE Broadstairs Kent BDB Design 2015
163 13657 Ravello, Thanet Place Gardens, CT10 1EE Broadstairs Kent BDB Design 2015
164 16128 47, Breakspears Road, SE4 1XR Brockley LB Lewisham Gruff Ltd 2015
165 14843 145a, Manwood Road, SE4 1SA Brockley LB Lewisham Chance de Silva 2011
166 13552 87a, Manwood Road, SE4 1SA Brockley LB Lewisham Edgley Design 2010
167 13538 1a, Revelon Road, SE4 2PN Brockley LB Lewisham Maack Architects 2015
168 13532 Outhouse, Brockweir Common, NP16 7NU Brockweir Gloucestershire Loyn & Co Architects 2015c
169 9975 32e (former St Jude's Vicarage), Dulwich Road, SE24 0PA Brockwell LB Lambeth Zac Monro Architects 2012
170 14183 Ropewalk House, Higher Backway, BA10 0DW Bruton Somerset Harry Graham 2012
171 14178 Bord Hall, Mill Lane, BA10 0AT Bruton Somerset Roger Gallannaugh 2012c
172 13913 terraced houses in, Ash Row, Crooklets, EX23 8NG Bude Cornwall Hogarth Architects 2015
173 6864 Skywood, West Hill Lane, EX9 6AA Budleigh Salterton Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2010
174 12690 Isis View, off A415, OX14 3DP Burcot Oxfordshire Selencky Parsons 2011-12
175 14089 The Dove, Pennybatch Lane, BA5 1NH Burcott Somerset Hudson Architects 2017
176 14826 Sunnydale, Mill Road, NR31 9QS Burgh Castle Norfolk David Bullen Ltd (Ben Bullen) 2017-
177 14147 Saltmarsh House, Herrings Lane, PE31 8DW Burnham Market Norfolk Thomas Faire Architecture 2014
178 14150 The Barn, Ringstead Road, PE31 8JR Burnham Market Norfolk Wood & Stephen 2016
179 14068 six houses (adj. Rahere), Tower Road, PE31 8JB Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Parsons + Whittley Architects 2014
180 10475 The Arboretum, West Harbour Way, PE31 8FA Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Cowper Griffith Architects 2012c
181 14287 Point Pleasant, Hungerford, SO31 8DF Bursledon Hampshire Snug Architects 2010c
182 13925 Kebun, Greyladyes, School Road, SO31 8BX Bursledon Hampshire Witcher Crawford Architects 2014
183 11648 Osbourne House, 71-72, Churchgate Street, IP33 1RH Bury St Edmunds Suffolk MS2 (Mike Driver) 2010
184 14056 Frobisher House, 101, Glencoe Road, WD23 3DP Bushey Hertfordshire Duggan Morris Architects 2010
185 15022 The Counting House, PL7 5EL Cadover Bridge, Plymouth Devon Roderick James Architects (Mike Hope) 2010c
186 10391 Rock Mount, Thorsway, CH48 2JJ Caldy Merseyside shedkm 2010
187 15763 19, The Suttons, TN31 7SA Camber Sands East Sussex Hazle McCormack Young 2011
188 3793 house (2?) in, Addington Square, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark Houston Morris Architects 2010c
189 14086 25, Canning Cross, SE5 8BH Camberwell LB Southwark SAM Architects 2015c
190 10113 Oakridge, Grove Park, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark Michael Crowley 2010c
191 10115 Quince House and three others, St John's Orchard, Grove Park, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark John Smart Architects 2012
192 10114 Springbank, 81a & Paddock House 81b, Grove Park, SE5 8LE Camberwell LB Southwark SE5 Architects 2012
193 14165 1, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Liddicoat & Goldhill 2016
194 14166 5, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2012
195 1536 8, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark The Manser Practice 2010c
196 6455 The Nook, 216a, Cherry Hinton Road, CB1 7AW Cambridge Cambridgeshire NRAP (Richard Owers) 2010
197 15792 new house r/o 83, Gough Way, CB3 9LN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Chadwick Dryer Clarke Studio 2017-18
198 6475 174b, Hills Road, CB2 8PQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Graham Handley Architects 2010
199 16283 Wessex Court, 21, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 7PH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Pentangle Design Group 2010c
200 13948 Hornbeam House (between 2 & 3), Shaftesbury Road, CB2 8BW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2016
201 14096 16a, St Barnabas Road, CB1 2BY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Nilsson Pflugfelder 2015
202 12763 Reflections (5 houses), Water Street, CB4 1PA Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2015
203 8995 16a, Grafton Crescent, NW1 8SL Camden Town LB Camden Paul Archer Design 2013
204 12715 45, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH Camden Town LB Camden Threefold Architects 2010c
205 9018 The Workshop, 183, Royal College Street, NW1 0SG Camden Town LB Camden Henning Stummel Architects 2012
206 12595 36a, St Paul's Crescent, NW1 9XL Camden Town LB Camden Liddicoat & Goldhill 2013
207 13183 10, Eglon Mews, NW1 8YS Camden Town/Primrose Hill LB Camden Chassay+Last Architects 2014
208 15968 58e, King Henry's Road, NW3 3RP Camden Town/Primrose Hill LB Camden Rob Steul 2015c
209 14077 nine houses at Great House Farm, Michaelston Road, St Fagans, CF5 6DU Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Gillard Associates 2013
210 16184 house adj. 13, Westbourne Crescent, Whitchurch, CF14 2BL Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Loyn & Co Architects 2015
211 16051 2, Westville Walk, Roath, CF23 5DD Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Downs Merrifield (Rob Boltman) 2017
212 6658 61 (replacement), Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2011
213 16169 Etoile du Nord, Rue du Hamel, GY5 7QJ Castel CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
214 16012 Artemis Barn, Mill Lane, Millbridge, S33 8WR Castleton Derbyshire Chiles Evans + Care Architects 2016
215 14842 The Garden Quarter, Skimmingdish Lane, OX27 8TS Caversfield Oxfordshire Feilden & Mawson 2015
216 12708 Heath Point, Upper Warren Avenue, RG4 7ED Caversham Berkshire Gregory Phillips Architects 2014
217 12833 Westering, TQ13 8JZ Chagford Devon Annie Martin 2012
218 16027 1 to 12, Beachdown, TQ7 4JB Challaborough Devon David Losasso 2018
219 14950 Coach House, 62a, White Lane, S35 2YH Chapelfield, Sheffield South Yorkshire Gagarin Studio 2016
220 13639 Bell Barn, Church Street, OX7 3PP Charlbury Oxfordshire Charlie Luxton Design 2012
221 12609 149 (Passivhaus 1305), Long Lane, SK13 5ES Charlesworth Derbyshire Roger Stephenson Architects 2011
222 13443 124a, Maryon Road, SE7 8DH Charlton LB Greenwich Facit Homes 2014
223 14065 Elysium, Ham Road, GL54 4EZ Charlton Kings, Cheltenham Gloucestershire Powell Tuck Associates 2012c
224 14857 Zenith, Oakley Road, Battledown, GL52 6NZ Charlton Kings, Cheltenham Gloucestershire RRA Architecture 2014
225 14861 9, Sandy Lane, GL53 9BS Charlton Kings, Cheltenham Gloucestershire Edge Design Workshop 2014
226 14162 Bredon, Stonebarrow Lane, DT6 6RA Charmouth Dorset Coffey Architects 2016
227 13987 14, Swann Lane, Cheadle Hulme, SK8 7HR Cheadle Greater Manchester GA Studio 2015
228 14865 six houses on site of 198 (former Greyhound pub), Hewlett Road, GL52 6UP Cheltenham Gloucestershire Vision Mill Architects Ltd 2015
229 14863 1 to 3, The Printworks, Lansdown Crescent Lane, Lansdown, GL20 2LD Cheltenham Gloucestershire Stanley Partnership 2015
230 14862 1 to 4 Tivoli Villas, Lypiatt Drive, GL50 2JB Cheltenham Gloucestershire Stanley Partnership 2015
231 14860 12 & 12a (? - two houses on site of 12), Pittville Crescent, GL52 2QZ Cheltenham Gloucestershire BPN Architects 2016
232 14426 North Farm, CV36 5HZ Cherington, Shipston-on-Stour Warwickshire CaSA Architects 2013
233 15480 Wetwood Rough (or new house on site of), High Street Green, GU8 4XY Chiddingfold Surrey h2 architecture (Mark Hillier) 2013-16
234 13215 The Old Water Tower, Northfields, RG20 8TP Chieveley Berkshire Gresford Architects 2015
235 13436 134, Park Road, W4 3HP Chiswick LB Hounslow Display Architecture 2010
236 6875 The Secular Retreat, Middledown, TQ7 2NL Chivelstone, Kingsbridge Devon Peter Zumthor 2014-
237 15948 40b, Heronsgate Road, WD3 5BL Chorleywood Hertfordshire PFG Design Ltd (Paul Gadsden) 2013
238 12841 Willowbank, 4, Manchester Road, M21 9JG Chorlton cum Hardy Greater Manchester Space Architecture 2012
239 14173 Churchill Court Lodge, Church Lane, BS25 5QW Churchill, Winscombe Somerset Orme Architecture 2015c
240 14803 45 (Whole House), Bracken Avenue, SW12 8BJ Clapham LB Wandsworth Hayhurst & Co 2016
241 13634 The Farm House, Broadhinton Road, SW4 0LT Clapham LB Lambeth DSDHA 2012
242 14154 43, St Gerard's Close, SW4 9DU Clapham LB Lambeth Giles & Pike Architects 2015c
243 15107 Roseleigh, Naish Hill, BS20 7RS Clapton-in-Gordano Somerset Zebra Architects 2016
244 11484 The Walled Garden, Claverton Manor, School Place, BA2 2PG Claverton, Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2011
245 11814 21, Beaconsfield Road, KT10 6PN Claygate Surrey Hanse Haus 2012
246 15108 17b, 17c & 17d, Edgehill Road, BS21 7BZ Clevedon Somerset BBA Architects 2015
247 16195 Seaward, Ladye Bay, BS21 7BU Clevedon Somerset Maxwell B Grieve 2011
248 16196 The Boat House, Ladye Bay, BS21 7BU Clevedon Somerset Simon Corbett Architect 2015
249 16197 The Crows Nest, 5, Ladye Bay, BS21 7BU Clevedon Somerset Simon Corbett Architect 2015
250 15026 Marshlands, Coast Road, NR25 7RZ Cley next the Sea Norfolk Studio Gray 2015
251 15545 Arcady, Holt Road, NR25 7TU Cley next the Sea Norfolk Pike Partnership 2017
252 16021 three houses in, Hazel Lane Clontarf Eire/County Dublin Dublin Design Studio 2015
253 15098 The Windmill, Mill Farm, Lavenham Road, IP30 0HX Cockfield Suffolk Beech Architects 2010c
254 16280 The Round House, Node Park, Hitchin Road, SG4 8TH Codicote Hertfordshire Pentangle Design Group 2013-5
255 13817 The Walled Garden, Press Castle, TD14 5TS Coldingham Scotland/Borders Jenny Jones 2015c
256 13097 Sunnybank, School Road, TD14 5NS Coldingham Scotland/Borders Venner Lucas 2011
257 14830 The Shieling, Sands Road, TD14 5PA Coldingham Bay Scotland/Borders Sutherland Hussey Harris 2012-
258 12757 The Pavilion, St Abb's Haven, TD14 5PA Coldingham Bay Scotland/Borders Studio SP (Stuart Palmer) 2010
259 12879 Pavello, Forest Road, RH12 4TB Colgate West Sussex DHA (Des Harvey) 2014
260 13061 Beacon View, Peak Lane, TA11 6NZ Compton Dundon Somerset Prewett Bizley Architects 2011-14
261 14473 Myrtle Cottage, 208, BA15 2JF Conkwell Wiltshire Stonewood Design 2014
262 15876 Brooklyn (or house adj.), Crosshills Road, BD20 8JR Cononley North Yorkshire Niche Design Architects 2016c
263 9958 78, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames APT Technical Design Ltd 2012
264 9959 78, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Coupdeville Architects 2013
265 9960 80, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames ASA Architects 2014
266 16117 3a, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7EW Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Brookes Architects (Chris Howe) 2017-8
267 13018 Prospect House, Coombe Wood Road, KT2 7JY Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Coupdeville Architects 2012-15
268 15448 14a, Low Green, YO23 3SB Copmanthorpe North Yorkshire Mass Architecture 2015
269 15868 1a, Morgans, CB24 8AF Cottenham Cambridgeshire Studio One (Niall Inman) 2015
270 15964 11 & 13 (Larch House & Zinc House), Gibbet Hill Road, CV4 7AJ Coventry West Midlands Studio Spicer Architects 2017
271 8459 The Studio, Trinity Church Lane, West Cowes, PO31 8BG Cowes Isle of Wight Biggs Talbot Architects (Robert Biggs) 2010
272 16131 Hope View House, WR13 5JQ Cradley Herefordshire Warren Benbow Architects 2016
273 13621 Cranham Lodge, Buckholt Road, GL4 8HF Cranham Gloucestershire Batterham Matthews Design 2011-12
274 16014 12, Hacks Lane, SO21 2PY Crawley Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2015
275 12170 Cefn Castell, (down unmade road off A497), LL52 0SA Criccieth Wales/Gwynedd Stephenson ISA Studio 2014
276 10497 10, Cliff Drive, NR27 0AW Cromer Norfolk SMG Architects 2013
277 10498 10a, Cliff Drive, NR27 0AW Cromer Norfolk James Bond 2012
278 15544 The Shambles, 202, Holt Road, NR27 9JN Cromer Norfolk Pike Partnership 2017
279 10511 13, White House Estate, Jubilee Lane, NR27 0EP Cromer Norfolk Keith Reay 2010
280 15971 Trenoweth House, TR14 9NB Crowan Cornwall Amin Taha 2015c
281 7224 Sweethaws Wood, Redbridge Lane, TN6 3SR Crowborough East Sussex Eldridge Smerin (Piers Smerin) 2010-12
282 13041 Beam Cottage, Lower Church Street, HP18 0AS Cuddington Buckinghamshire Simon Shaw 2011
283 12671 The Woodlands, r/o 44-46, Culcheth Hall Drive, WA3 4PT Culceth Cheshire Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2014
284 14067 1 to 26, Alex Guy Gardens, Wood Lane, RM8 1EG Dagenham LB Barking Patel Raylor 2014
285 14951 Newhouse of Auchengree, Crossroads (Brownhill Road), KA24 4JF Dalry Scotland/Ayrshire (North) Ann Nisbet Studio 2014-15
286 13431 The Vine House, Clarence Street, TQ6 9NW Dartmouth Devon HUT Architecture (Rachael Davidson) 2013
287 12657 The Round House, Northfield Barns, Stratford Road, MK19 6HN Deanshanger Buckinghamshire Architecture AA (Andrew Armes) 2014
288 11656 Chantry Barn, Water Lane, CB8 8PP Denston Suffolk Hudson Architects 2011
289 13124 210, Evelyn Street, SE8 5BZ Deptford LB Lewisham Hugh Strange Architects 2011
290 12182 Veddw Farm, Veddw, NP16 6PH Devanden Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2011
291 12669 house r/o Lawnhurst, 826, Wilmslow Road, M20 2RN Didsbury Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2013
292 16124 Dinton Castle, Oxford Road, HP17 8TZ Dinton Buckinghamshire Jaime Fernandez 2016
293 15872 Ferrygate Farm Steading, EH39 5DJ Dirleton, North Nerwick Scotland/Lothian (East) Kalm Architecture (Kevin Adams & Lucy Miller) 2013
294 15525 four houses r/o 6, Rose Lane, IP22 4JF Diss Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2014c
295 15564 house 1 adj. Old Windmill, Waveney Road, IP22 4JQ Diss Norfolk Roberts Molloy Associates 2013c
296 15565 house 2 adj. Old Windmill, Waveney Road, IP22 4JQ Diss Norfolk T W Gaze Architectural Services 2013c
297 12599 Downley House, Ditcham Park, Downley Lane, GU31 5RL Ditcham, Petersfield Hampshire Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects 2012
298 14123 Highbridge House, BA4 6PS Ditcheat Somerset Boon Brown Architects 2012
299 12676 Thornbank View, Back Road, FK14 7EA Dollar Scotland/Central Region Yeoman McAllister Architects 2013
300 7717 The Dutch Barn, GL56 0XZ Donnington Gloucestershire Tyack Architects 2010
301 12830 Howe Farm, Ashendon Road, HP18 0NY Dorton Buckinghamshire Ecospace with IPT Architects 2013
302 6662 Michael's Mount, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Moxley McDonald 2013
303 14952 Sea Edge, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Kast Architects 2016
304 10529 hus22 (22 houses) in, Littlewood, NR8 6FB Drayton Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2011
305 16033 33, Oaklands Drive, Rathgar, 6 Dublin Eire/County Dublin Broadstone Architects 2016
306 16037 44, Royal Canal Bank, Broadstone, 7 Dublin Eire/County Dublin McCullough Mulvin Architects 2016
307 14170 Pond House & Park House, College Road, SE21 7BQ Dulwich LB Southwark Stephen Marshall Architects 2010
308 10121 Fortress House, r/o 28, Crescent Wood Road, SE26 6RU Dulwich LB Southwark No House Studio (Charlotte Larco) 2010
309 12887 31 & 33 (the London Brownstone houses), Elmwood Road, SE24 9NS Dulwich LB Southwark Knox Bhavan 2011
310 13602 48, Ryedale, SE22 0QL Dulwich LB Southwark Nagan Johnson 2012
311 8542 Former Coastguard Lookout, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NF Dungeness Kent Johnson Naylor 2010c
312 13981 North Vat, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent Rodic Davidson Architects 2015
313 8543 Pobble House, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent Guy Hollaway 2012
314 8544 Shingle House (close to railway line, site of Pearl Cottage), Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent NORD (Northern Office for Research and Design) 2010c
315 13442 Warnscombe, Six Mile Hill, EX6 7AD Dunsford Devon Living Space Architects 2014
316 13875 Treehouse, Castle Street, GL11 4BS Dursley Gloucestershire M H Workshop (Tomas Millar) 2016
317 7177 three houses, The Rookery, South View, TS16 0JA Eaglescliffe, Stockton-on-Tees Durham John A Sheldrake 2012c
318 16070 new house r/o 91, Montgomery Street, G76 0AU Eaglesham Scotland/Renfrewshire (East) Studio KAP Architects 2014
319 913 two houses, Chapel Road, W13 9AE Ealing LB Ealing Glas Architects 2010c
320 13544 Villa Caroisla, 25c, Montpelier Road, W5 2QT Ealing LB Ealing Nick Baker Architects 2012
321 9422 22, Mount Pleasant Road, W5 1SG Ealing LB Ealing KSKn Architects/Space 2010
322 13612 The Nook, NP16 6RE Earlswood, Chepstow Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2013
323 13555 35, Dovedale Road, SE22 0NF East Dulwich LB Southwark Design-Cubed 2012
324 10131 Hide & Seek, Dunstans Road, SE22 East Dulwich LB Southwark Hampson Williams 2010
325 13072 Pear Tree House (r/o 168-190), Friern Road, SE22 0BA East Dulwich LB Southwark Edgley Design 2011-13
326 12899 Hindmans Yard, 16-20, Hindmans Road, SE22 9NF East Dulwich LB Southwark Foster Lomas Architects 2015
327 13649 29, Lacon Road, SE22 9HE East Dulwich LB Southwark Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2014
328 10132 155c, Lordship Lane, SE22 8HX East Dulwich LB Southwark Jonathan Tuckey Design 2012
329 14942 36, Shawbury Road, SE22 9DH East Dulwich LB Southwark Takero Shimazaki Architecture 2016
330 10133 The Old Bakery, r/o 66, Silvester Road, SE22 9PE East Dulwich LB Southwark Waugh Thistleton 2011-14
331 14382 Red House, 37, St Aidan's Road, SE22 0RN East Dulwich LB Southwark 31/44 Architects 2016
332 14292 new house r/o Meadow House, Ebbs Lane, OX12 0LH East Hannay Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2012
333 12342 67, Coastal Road, BN16 1SJ East Preston West Sussex HD Architects 2012
334 4329 69, Coastal Road, BN16 1SJ East Preston West Sussex Gary Mount 2013
335 15555 Waterside, 9, Coastal Road, BN16 1SJ East Preston West Sussex ECE Architecture 2016
336 16101 Brambledown, Middle Way, Kingston Gorse, BN16 1RY East Preston West Sussex Robert Ellis 2016
337 15491 6, Munroe Drive, SW14 7AR East Sheen LB Richmond upon Thames Featherstone Young Architects 2015c
338 13593 Sedge House & Rush House, Chapel Road, IP16 4SG Eastbridge Suffolk BLDA Architects 2014
339 14351 Monk Garron, West End, SP5 5JS Ebbesbourne Wake Wiltshire Nick Shipp Architects 2010c
340 10536 Curve House, Ramsgate Street, NR24 2AX Edgefield Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd (Tom Ground) 2010
341 11234 ten town houses, Capelaw View, Colinton, EH13 0LE Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Eco-Logical Developments 2011
342 11239 Whiteleaf House, 38c, Dick Place, Grange, EH9 2JB Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Malcolm Fraser Architects 2011
343 13632 house (adj 2), Hart Street, EH1 3RN Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Richard Murphy Architects 2014
344 15017 houses in, Steedman Row, Niddrie Mains Road, EH16 4FQ Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Smith Scott Mullan Associates 2015
345 14503 55, Boxworth Road, CB23 4JQ Elsworth Cambridgeshire Once Architecture 2014-16
346 16048 Fijal House, 9a, Barton Road, CB7 4HZ Ely Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2017
347 6199 Hollington Wood House, Newport Road, MK46 5JH Emberton Buckinghamshire David Grindley Architects 2014
348 15100 7, Convent Lane, PO10 7JJ Emsworth Hampshire Ruth Butler Architects 2015
349 6054 Christmas Farm (Two Cocks Brewery), Church Lane, RG20 0HB Enborne Berkshire Taate (Sara Guardhouse) 2012-3
350 15686 houses in, Dujardin Mews, Falcon Crescent, EN3 4LT Enfield LB Enfield Karakusevic Carson Architects 2015c
351 15228 Cob Corner, PL21 0LB Ermington Devon David Sheppard Architects 2016
352 11875 29, New Road, KT10 9PG Esher Surrey Crane Assocs (Robert Crane) 2012
353 13990 The Concrete House (new Hse adj Marylands), Ryde Way, GU6 7NN Ewhurst Surrey Burrell & Mistry 2014-17
354 11884 Chestnut Cottage, Bridle Path, GU10 5BW Ewshot Surrey Kay Stoddart 2012
355 13608 St Laurence House, 20, Foxholes Hill, EX8 2DF Exmouth Devon Stan Bolt 2010
356 13642 Split House (on site of Warren Farm), Commanders Walk, TN35 4BE Fairlight East Sussex Alma-Nac 2012
357 13471 Highfield, Hill Road, TN35 4AE Fairlight East Sussex RDP Architects 2010c
358 13641 Storm Point, Hill Road, TN35 4AE Fairlight East Sussex Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2011
359 16041 houses in, Tower Court, NR21 8EA Fakenham Norfolk Trundley Design Services (David Trundley) 2013
360 16078 The Stables, 6a, Arnothill, FK1 5RY Falkirk Scotland/Falkirk Andrew Taylor 2014
361 13105 Corkellis, Trescobeas Road, TR11 2JB Falmouth Cornwall Kathryn Tyler & Ian Tyrell 2010
362 8117 The Lighthouse, 65, Hill Head Road, PO14 3JL Fareham Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
363 8546 Grandvue House, Old Dartford Road, DA4 0EB Farningham Kent C-Architecture 2012
364 12746 Grey Lyn, South Road, ME13 7LY Faversham Kent Conker Conservation 2010
365 7416 Feeringbury Barn, off, Coggeshall Road, CO5 9RB Feering Essex Hudson Architects 2011
366 12344 Gull Point, Outram Road, PO22 7AL Felpham West Sussex Ivon Blumer Architects; Architectural Design Services (Nick Hopper) 2010c
367 13631 Gillanglaze, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall John Pardey Architects 2014
368 14456 Rissington, Pollen Lane, SP4 8JR Figheldean Wiltshire PKA Architects 2015
369 14091 29, Leicester Road, East Finchley, N2 9DY Finchley LB Barnet Openstudio Architects (Jennifer Beningfield) 2016
370 15877 Wittering House, Adolphus Road, Finsbury Park, N4 2AZ Finsbury LB Islington gPad London (Charles Bettes) 2017c
371 16024 59, Britton Street, Clerkenwell, EC1M 5UU Finsbury LB Islington Spaced Out Architecture Studio 2016
372 12884 house (1) on site of 15a, Cruikshank Street, WC1X 9HG Finsbury LB Islington Tasou Assocs 2012
373 12885 house (2) on site of 15a, Cruikshank Street, WC1X 9HG Finsbury LB Islington Tasou Assocs 2012
374 14963 house (Hidden House) at, Kingsway Place, Clerkenwell, EC1V 0LU Finsbury LB Islington Coffey Architects 2016
375 15224 1, Leo Yard, Clerkenwell, EC1V 4LF Finsbury LB Islington Chris Dyson Architects 2015c
376 13015 The Shipyard (or new house on site of), Ashlake Copse Road, PO33 4EY Fishbourne Isle of Wight The Manser Practice 2014
377 15259 Mill Pond Cottage (new house), Mill Lane, PO19 3JN Fishbourne West Sussex RB Studio 2016
378 13069 2a, Macdonald Road, E7 0HE Forest Gate LB Newham Dallas Pierce Quintero 2014
379 12734 1 to 3, Eco Vale, Wood Vale, SE23 3DZ Forest Hill LB Lewisham Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva 2012
380 15607 16, Gabriel Street, Honor Oak, SE23 1DT Forest Hill LB Lewisham Fraher Architects (Lizzie Webster & Joe Fraher) 2016
381 13927 Imperial Club Mews Houses 1 to 3, Hindsleys Place, SE23 2NF Forest Hill LB Lewisham Frame (Nick Mansour & Hugo Braddick) 2015
382 13980 17, Pearcefield Avenue, SE23 3EU Forest Hill LB Lewisham Anthony Kyrke-Smith 2014
383 10001 1 to 3 Forest Mews, 56a, Rockbourne Road, SE23 2AT Forest Hill LB Lewisham Stolon Design ((Robert & Jessica Barker) 2012
384 14604 32, Tewkesbury Avenue, SE23 3DQ Forest Hill LB Lewisham Charlotte Ireson 2015c
385 10003 house adj 62, Westbourne Drive, SE23 2UN Forest Hill LB Lewisham Ansham 2011
386 13995 1, Whatman Road, SE23 1EY Forest Hill LB Lewisham Tsuruta Architects 2014
387 10392 73a & 73b, Kirklake Road, L37 2DA Formby Merseyside DK-Architects 2010
388 13058 6, Shireburn Road, L37 1LR Formby Merseyside shedkm 2014
389 6667 4a & 4b, Saffron Close, PL23 1EU Fowey Cornwall Laurence Associates 2010
390 16045 Rose Garden House, Brighton Road, Dublin 18 Foxrock Eire/County Dublin Triona Stack Architects 2014
391 14425 Hillside Farmhouse, Summerfield Lane, GU10 3AN Frensham Surrey ADD Architects (Jim Duffy) 2013-16
392 14475 2, Pipehouse, BA2 7UJ Freshford Somerset Stonewood Design 2015c
393 7418 2 (corner of The Leas), Audley Way, CO13 9PG Frinton-on-Sea Essex DDC (Design & Development Consultancy) 2012
394 7420 5, Cliff Way, CO13 9NL Frinton-on-Sea Essex DDC (Design & Development Consultancy) 2011
395 13986 two houses r/o 64, Howey Lane, WA6 6DL Frodsham Cheshire Stephenson ISA Studio 2016
396 14219 37, Fromefield, BA11 2HE Frome Somerset Inscape Architects 2010-11
397 14127 three houses on site of 43a, Innox Hill, BA11 2LN Frome Somerset Adam Brill Architects 2014
398 10540 2 to 8 (even), Hindolveston Road, NR21 0NX Fulmodeston Norfolk Mole Architects 2012
399 7179 houses in, Acacia Road, Eliot Road, Marigold Avenue, NE10 0D Gateshead Durham BoKlok (system) 2010c
400 12723 The Chapel Rooms, Mill Street, IP23 8JR Gislingham Suffolk Andrew Hughes Architects 2014-15
401 13884 roundhouse south of, Trecnwc, SA34 0YD Glandwr, Whitland Wales/Pembroke Charlie Hague & Megan Williams 2013
402 11290 The Havelock, Havelock Street, G11 5JA Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Nord Architects 2014
403 14499 17 (The Round House) & 17a, Kensington Gate Lane, G12 9PD Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Robert Potter & Partners 2014
404 13430 The Mews, r/o 14, North Gardner Street, G11 5BT Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Cameron Webster Architects 2012
405 14182 33, Chilkwell Street, BA6 8DE Glastonbury Somerset Peter Goulden 2010
406 15633 3a, 3b & 3c, Magdelene Street, BA6 9EW Glastonbury Somerset Heriz Payne 2013
407 14829 Blindwells, PH2 9QD Glenfarg Scotland/Perth & Kinross Sutherland Hussey Harris 2017
408 15604 19a, Woodlands Close, NW11 9QP Golders Green LB Barnet Ashton Porter Architects 2016
409 15118 The Anchorage, Eirene Avenue, BN12 4DL Goring-by-Sea West Sussex 2015
410 15043 Tigh na Croit, IV23 2PX Gorstan, Garve Scotland/Highland HLM Architects 2016
411 15755 The Apple Store, Jarvis Lane, TN17 2NP Goudhurst Kent pH+ Architects 2017
412 13984 Moonacre, Cliff Lane, WA4 3LD Grappenhall Cheshire Dixon Architecture 2016
413 15039 Black House, Padwell Lane, The Street, TN23 3AU Great Chart, Ashford Kent AR Design Studio 2015-7
414 11004 three houses (1?), Hardwater Road, NG29 7TB Great Doddington Nottinghamshire Leaf Architecture & Design 2011
415 13738 Lark Rise, Risborough Road, HP17 0XS Great Kimble Buckinghamshire Bere Architects 2013
416 6556 house in/around, Royal Way, CB2 9AW Great Kneighton Cambridgeshire Proctor & Matthews 2010c
417 16044 Pennycroft, Martinsend Lane, HP16 9BH Great Missenden Buckinghamshire Napier Clarke Architects 2016
418 11908 1 to 15, Chantry Quarry, Chantry View Road, GU1 3XW Guildford Surrey Paul Brookes Architects 2010
419 13922 Rowley Cottage, White Lane, GU4 8PS Guildford Surrey Phillips Tracey Architects 2010c
420 12860 Peru, 5, Shore Road, PO31 8LB Gurnard Isle of Wight The Manser Practice 2010
421 16108 7, Atherden Road, Clapton, E5 0QP Hackney LB Hackney Hugh Strange Architects 2014
422 13546 104, Balcorne Street, E9 7AU Hackney LB Hackney Laura Dewe Mathews 2014
423 13545 27, Buckingham Road, N1 4DG Hackney LB Hackney Hayhurst & Co 2015
424 14164 32a, Lansdowne Drive, E8 3EG Hackney LB Hackney Tectonics Architects 2015
425 12869 21, Lavender Grove, E8 3LU Hackney LB Hackney OpZet Designers Ltd. 2016
426 12827 18, Malvern Road, E8 3LP Hackney LB Hackney HUT Architecture 2013
427 15561 4, Massie Road, E8 1BY Hackney LB Hackney Hardcastle Architects 2013
428 15560 1, Sladen Place, E5 8JA Hackney LB Hackney OMDA 2015
429 9476 seven town houses, Sutton Place, E9 6EH Hackney LB Hackney PKS Architects 2011
430 13935 The Makers House (adj 42), Terrace Road, E9 7ES Hackney LB Hackney Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015c
431 15750 house in, Welshpool Street, Broadway Market, E8 4PE Hackney LB Hackney Simon Mundy Projects 2017
432 6930 house r/o 45, High Street, EX16 7AA Halberton Devon Simmons Building Design 2012
433 12672 23, Queen's Road, WA15 9HE Hale Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2012c
434 13983 Silverheys, 52, Brooks Drive, WA15 8TR Hale Barns, Altrincham Greater Manchester Reid Architects 2010c
435 13982 Tregenna, 50, Brooks Drive, WA15 8TR Hale Barns, Altrincham Greater Manchester GA Studio 2016
436 14080 houses in, Forgebank Walk, LA2 6FD Halton Lancashire Eco Arc 2013
437 15094 ecological dens at Anglers Paradise, Winsford Lane, EX21 5XT Halwill Junction Devon Trewin Design Associates 2014
438 15830 16, Crowsport Estate, Hamble-le-Rice, SO31 4HG Hamble Hampshire Genesis Design (David Barnes) 2018
439 13056 2a, Carthew Road, W6 0DX Hammersmith LB Hammersmith vPPR Architects 2014
440 13438 133, Dalling Road, W6 0ET Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Neil Dusheiko Architects 2014
441 13942 51, Faroe Road, W14 0EL Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Graham Wright Architect 2014
442 13943 53 & 55, Faroe Road, W14 0EL Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Paul + O Architects (Paulo Marto & Paul Acland) 2012
443 12776 The Tailored House, 121, Milson Road, W14 0LA Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015
444 9033 7, Branch Hill, NW3 7LT Hampstead LB Camden Marek Wojciechowski Architects 2013
445 15766 20, Downshire Hill, NW3 1NT Hampstead LB Camden Finkernagel Ross Architects 2012
446 9051 small development in (Mill Lane end), Gondar Gardens, West Hampstead, NW6 1EW Hampstead LB Camden AAVA Architecture 2010c
447 13540 33, Heath Hurst Road, NW3 2RU Hampstead LB Camden Studio 1 Architects 2015
448 12751 48b, Netherhall Gardens, NW3 5RG Hampstead LB Camden Wollacott Gilmartin Archs 2011
449 12752 48c, Netherhall Gardens, NW3 5RG Hampstead LB Camden Brinkworth Design Ltd 2011
450 9064 house in, North End, NW3 7HL Hampstead LB Camden Dols Wong (Juan Dols) 2010
451 12606 4, Ranulf Road, NW2 2BU Hampstead LB Camden Bere Architects 2010
452 15767 3, Wedderburn Road, NW3 5QS Hampstead LB Camden Finkernagel Ross Architects 2015
453 15459 124a & 124b, West Heath Road, NW3 7TU Hampstead LB Barnet PKS Architects 2014
454 9098 44, Willoughby Road, NW3 1RU Hampstead LB Camden Mark Guard Architects 2012
455 12728 Back of the Moon, Tagg's Island, TW12 2HA Hampton LB Richmond upon Thames MAA Architects 2014
456 14217 Hanham Hall, Roman Way, BS15 3FH Hanham Gloucestershire HTA Design 2012-15
457 12604 21 to 25 (odd, inc 21a etc.), Humes Avenue, W7 2LJ Hanwell LB Ealing BPTW Partnership 2012
458 15096 Fir View, Harcombe Road, DT7 3RN Harcombe, Lyme Regis Devon Camillin Denny Design 2010c
459 8918 former Fabline Works (adj 1), St Johns Avenue, NW10 4ED Harlesden LB Brent Flower Michelin Ltd 2012
460 12863 84 houses in, Clay Lane, Flint Lane, Moss Lane, Newhall, CM17 9FR Harlow Essex Alison Brooks Architects 2010
461 13620 22, Great Auger Street, Newhall, CM17 9HW Harlow Essex Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2010
462 12862 23, Great Auger Street, Newhall, CM17 9HW Harlow Essex Alistair Howe Architects 2010
463 14161 14, Sauncey Avenue, AL5 4QF Harpenden Hertfordshire Coffey Architects 2014
464 15479 51, The Deerings, AL5 2PF Harpenden Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2016
465 10826 17, Leadhall Road, HG2 9PE Harrogate North Yorkshire Seven Architecture 2010c
466 10827 104, Leeds Road, HG2 8HB Harrogate North Yorkshire Seven Architecture 2010
467 12909 13, Rossett Drive, HG2 9NS Harrogate North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2010c
468 13258 Stable Acre, Duck Row, NR10 4EZ Haveringland Norfolk David Kohn Architects 2010
469 14409 Little Lindisfarne, Stirches Road, TD9 7HF Hawick Scotland/Borders Fergus Purdie Architect 2013-15
470 13652 13, North Shore Road, South Hayling, PO11 0HL Hayling Island Hampshire PWP Architects 2011
471 13651 new house r/o 42, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH Hayling Island Hampshire Studio Pike in assoc with Bocci & Ghodke 2016-
472 16171 208, Southwood Road, PO11 9QL Hayling Island Hampshire Lyons, Sleeman & Hoare 2015c
473 8142 The Manor House Stables, Down Farm Lane, SO23 7LA Headbourne Worthy Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
474 7249 The Workshop, Harley Lane, TN21 8AG Heathfield East Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2012c
475 6227 West Lodge & The Steading, Sherley Close Estate, Wapseys Lane, SL2 3XJ Hedgerley Buckinghamshire David Parker Architects 2010
476 13610 McIntyre, Shandon, G84 8NW Helensburgh Scotland/Argyll & Bute McInnes Gardner Architects 2012-14
477 15610 Runways Farm, Upper Bourne End Lane, HP1 2RR Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire Facit Homes 2017
478 16127 Bottor Cottage, TQ13 9PU Hennock Devon Van Ellen + Sheryn Architects 2016-7
479 16115 27, Cranley Road, Burwood Park, KT12 5BT Hersham Surrey 3S Architects 2012
480 16116 Lighthouse, 3, Eriswell Crescent, KT12 5DS Hersham Surrey Paul Brookes Architects (Caroline Cust) 2011
481 11923 Aurora, Esher Road, KT12 4LL Hersham Surrey Tigers Eye Architecture 2010
482 16251 11, The Heronry, Burwood Park, KT12 5AT Hersham Surrey Start to Finish Ltd 2012
483 12685 Hide House, 2b, Railway Place, SG13 7BS Hertford Hertfordshire Edward Cullinan Architects 2014
484 15965 Garecburn, St Andrew's Road, NE46 2EY Hexham Northumberland Elliott Architects 2017
485 16132 The Paise, NE46 2NX Hexham Northumberland Newton Architects 2015c
486 14965 Wild Acres (The Kilns), Holt Road, NR11 6RD Heydon Norfolk Chaplin Farrant 2016
487 12745 Amaltheus, Woodchurch Road, TN26 3JQ High Halden Kent Conker Conservation 2010
488 9769 58a, Elfort Road, N5 1AZ Highbury LB Islington Studio 54 Architecture 2010c
489 9772 The Coach House, 139, Highbury New Park, N5 2LJ Highbury LB Islington Atomic 2010c
490 9773 17a, Highbury Terrace Mews, N5 1UT Highbury LB Islington Studio 54 Architecture 2010c
491 12697 51, Fitzroy Park, N6 6JA Highgate LB Camden Stanton Williams 2011-13
492 16205 53 (replacement), Fitzroy Park, N6 6JA Highgate LB Camden Wolff Architects 2018
493 9521 Warren House (r/o Wren View?), Hornsey lane, N6 5LQ Highgate LB Haringey Luke Warren 2012
494 12713 25 & 25a (replacements), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Weldon Walshe 2010
495 12714 27 (replacement), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Waugh Thistleton 2012
496 12711 Cedro House (adj 1), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Threefold Architects 2010c
497 15227 63, Lanchester Road, N6 4SX Highgate LB Haringey Carmody Groarke 2015
498 15776 1, Stanhope Gardens, N6 5TT Highgate LB Haringey Spacelab 2017
499 15225 6, Wood Lane, N6 5UB Highgate LB Haringey Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects 2015
500 15226 8, Wood Lane, N6 5UB Highgate LB Haringey North Architects (John Stack) 2012
501 16282 73, Benslow Lane, SG4 9QZ Hitchin Hertfordshire Pentangle Design Group 2014c
502 15721 Novus House, Gorgate, NR20 4HD Hoe Norfolk Lambert Bardsley Reeve 2011
503 15230 Woodman's Treehouse, Guy Mallinson Woodland Workshop, Yonder Hill, TA20 4NL Holditch Dorset Brownlie Ernst & Marks (Keith Brownlie) 2016
504 15084 2b, Fairbridge Road, N19 3HZ Holloway LB Islington Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015
505 14836 Langside, 29, Peddars Way, PE36 6LE Holme-next-the-Sea Norfolk Thomas Faire Architecture 2016
506 10589 Hawthorn House, 15, Eccles Road, NR25 6HJ Holt Norfolk McArthur Tring (Steve King & Gillian McArthur) 2011
507 15554 1 to 3 Morston Mews, Jacobs Place, High Street, NR25 6BH Holt Norfolk James Henman 2017
508 10591 Greenbanks, Peacock Lane, N25 6HD Holt Norfolk Norfolk & Norwich Architecture Ltd 2014
509 13542 former warehouse adj Kookabura House, Gravel Hill Road, GU10 4LG Holt Pound Hampshire Kate Stoddart 2015
510 16260 Harford Manor, Forest Green Road, SL6 2NN Holyport Berkshire Barlow Henley Architects 2017
511 13052 house adj. 27, Old Cultra Road, BT18 0AE Holywood NI/Belfast area Hackett Hall McKnight 2010
512 13053 73a, Victoria Road, BT18 9BG Holywood NI/Belfast area Hall McKnight 2014
513 10593 Springfield House, Dereham Road, NR9 5AP Honingham Norfolk Studio Bark (Wilf Meynell) 2013
514 11681 Littlethorpe House, Ixworth Road, IP31 1QX Honington Suffolk MLT Architects 2010
515 12771 Castlehurst Cottage, Broadstreet Green, TN33 9HL Hooe, Battle East Sussex Barker Shorten Archs (Simon Barker) 2010c
516 13972 Woodpeckers, Sky End Lane, SO41 0HG Hordle Hampshire Strom Architects 2015
517 13228 Viridis, Bargate Lane, LN9 6HD Horncastle Lincolnshire Lincs Design Consultancy 2013-4
518 15527 The Willows, 23, Crabbetts Marsh, Bureside Estate, NR12 8JP Horning Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2010c
519 10595 The Haven, Ropes Hill Dyke, NR12 8JS Horning Norfolk LSI Architects 2010
520 4151 1a, Denton Road, Crouch End, N8 9LW Hornsey LB Haringey AAVA Architecture 2010-11
521 14391 house in Cairncross Mews, Felix Avenue, Crouch End, N8 9DS Hornsey LB Haringey Roderick James Architects 2015
522 16186 8, Wembury Mews, N6 5XJ Hornsey LB Haringey Russell Jones Architects 2014
523 16187 1, 2 & 2a, Wembury Mews, N6 5XJ Hornsey LB Haringey Russell Jones Architects 2010
524 15797 house on site east of Moorings, Dog Lane, NR10 3DH Horsford Norfolk David Futter Assocs 2017
525 8573 Guest House, Capel Manor House, Grovehurst Lane, TN12 8BG Horsmonden Kent Ewan Cameron Architects 2011
526 15762 15, Lloyd Close, BN3 6LZ Hove East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2010c
527 15761 14, Portland Villas, BN3 5SB Hove East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2017
528 12923 2a, Inglewood Avenue, HD2 2DS Huddersfield West Yorkshire Malcolm Sizer Planning 2012
529 10606 1, Hamilton Road West, Old Hunstanton, PE36 6JB Hunstanton Norfolk James Henman 2011
530 16259 Simms Cottage, Mill Lane, SL6 5ND Hurley Berkshire Guy Hollaway 2013
531 13880 Danny Lodge, New Way Lane, BN6 9BA Hurstpierpoint West Sussex Matt Architecture 2015
532 15987 Jasmine, Horseshoe Lane, SP11 0BY Ibthorpe Hampshire Michael Pagliaroli 2014c
533 12880 Nirvana, Iden Lock, TN31 7QE Iden East Sussex Ben Hebblethwaite 2013
534 15040 Wood Farm, Sandy Lane, IP12 2HF Iken Suffolk Studio RHE 2016
535 12608 Plummerswood, (private road off B7062), EH44 6PS Innerleithen Scotland/Borders Gaia Architects 2010
536 13723 2, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Richard Murphy Architects 2010
537 13724 4, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Bracewell Stirling Architects 2010
538 13725 6, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Graeme Massey Architects 2010
539 13726 8, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2010
540 13722 19, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Trevor Black Architects 2010
541 13720 1, 3 & 5, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Graham Mitchell Architects 2010
542 13721 13, 15 & 17, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland HLM Architects 2010
543 13715 7, 9 & 11, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland David Blaikie Architect 2010
544 13716 1, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland JM Architects 2010
545 13717 2, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland AIM Design 2010
546 13718 3, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland David Somerville Architects 2010
547 13714 4 & 5, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland Andrew Black Design 2010
548 13713 1 & 2, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland John Gilbert Architects 2010
549 13712 3 to 5, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland The Highland Council 2010
550 13719 6 to 11, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland Keppie Design 2010
551 13727 2, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Brennan & Wilson Architects 2010
552 13728 4, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Joseph Thurrott Architects 2010
553 13729 6, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Keppie Design 2010
554 13730 8, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Graeme Massey Architects 2010
555 13734 19, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland A & J Burridge 2010
556 13736 29, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Malcolm Fraser Architects 2010
557 13735 15 & 17, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Studio KAP Architects 2010
558 13732 21 & 23, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Oliver Chapman Architects 2010
559 13731 25 & 27, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Malcolm Fraser Architects 2010
560 13733 31 & 33, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland McLean Architects 2010
561 13710 1 to 4, Balvonie Terrace, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GB Inverness Scotland/Highland Nord Architects 2010
562 13711 5 to 8, Balvonie Terrace, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GB Inverness Scotland/Highland JM Architects 2010
563 10609 Orsteada House, The Shoal, NR12 8XS Irstead Norfolk LSI Architects 2010c
564 15256 Ancala, Ardvasar, IV45 8RS Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design (Mary Arnold-Forster) 2016
565 16079 The Black House, Ardvasar, IV45 8RS Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design (Laura Stephen) 2017
566 16055 10 Heaste, Broadford, IV49 9BN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design (Mary Arnold-Forster) 2017
567 11305 house adj. Pairc Nan Creag, 12, Colbost, IV55 8ZT Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2010
568 11306 Cliff House (NE of 1), Galtrigill, IV55 8ZZ Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2011
569 15966 The Eyrie, 5, Grealin, Culnacnoc, IV51 9JN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2015
570 14084 The Turf House, 3 Kendram, Kilmaluag, Portree, IV51 9UL Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design (Alan Dickson) 2010c
571 14083 Tinhouse, 12, Lower Milovaig, Glendale, IV55 8WR Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2013-6
572 15973 house on land to west of Failte, Ord, Teangue, IV44 8RN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Heb Homes 2017
573 16175 Timber House, 17, Skindin, IV55 8ZS Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2010c
574 15784 The Shed, Tokavaig, IV44 8QL Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design (Mary Arnold-Forster) 2010c
575 14066 Brandon Cottage (House No 7), Heanish, PA77 6UL Isle of Tiree Scotland/Argyll & Bute Denizen Works 2012
576 9776 62, Alexander Road, N19 3PQ Islington LB Islington Neil Dusheiko Architects 2011
577 14893 83a, Anson Road, Tufnell Park, N7 0AS Islington LB Islington Emrys Architects 2015c
578 13168 45, Arlington Avenue, N1 7BE Islington LB Islington Paul Archer Design 2010
579 1093 2 to 8, Waterfront Mews, Arlington Avenue, N1 7FE Islington LB Islington Pollard Thomas Edwards 2010
580 15433 33 to 39 (odd), Arundel Grove, Dalston, N16 8LX Islington LB Islington Homes for Islington 2011
581 13535 30, Cardozo Road, N7 9RL Islington LB Islington Jack Woolley 2013
582 3839 town houses, 20-22, Corsica Street, N5 1JN Islington LB Islington agenda 21 architecture 2010
583 13597 1 to 6a, Godson Street, N1 9GZ Islington LB Islington Edgley Design 2015
584 13816 1, Hanover Yard, N1 8YA Islington LB Islington 6a Architects 2012
585 9796 1 & 2 (adj 11 Westbourne Road), Joseph Mews Barnsbury, N7 8AR Islington LB Islington Coffey Architects 2012
586 15434 9, King Henry Street, Dalston, N16 8LT Islington LB Islington Homes for Islington 2011
587 9797 mews house in, Mercers Mews, Mercers Road, Tufnell Park, N19 4PL Islington LB Islington Michael Feldman 2010c
588 14175 1 & 2, Ott's Yard, Southcote Road, Tufnell Park, N19 5BF Islington LB Islington vPPR Architects 2013
589 9763 Herringbone House, 1a, St Jude Street, Dalston, N16 8JU Islington LB Islington Atelier Chan Chan 2012
590 12183 Carreg A Gwydr, NP16 6BX Itton Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2011
591 12917 Esselbank, Wilton Lane, HP9 2TB Jordans Buckinghamshire Richard Clark 2014
592 12918 Oakhurst, Wilton Lane, HP9 2TB Jordans Buckinghamshire Richard Clark 2013
593 13433 The Water Tower, Dryden Court, Renfrew Road, SE11 4NH Kennington LB Lambeth acr architects (Mike Collier) 2010
594 13550 111, Tyers Street, SE11 5HS Kennington LB Lambeth Howel-Evans & Opher Architects 2015
595 12729 7, 9 & 11 (? - adj 13), Waldo Road, NW10 6AU Kensal Green LB Hammersmith Munkenbeck & Partners 2010c
596 13495 007, Brinsmead Apartments, 25a, Ryland Road, NW5 3EH Kentish Town LB Camden Clive Sall Architecture (CSA) 2015
597 15264 53, Forest Drive, BR2 6EE Keston LB Bromley Spaced Out (James Engel) 2010c
598 10082 10, Cambridge Road, TW9 3JB Kew LB Richmond upon Thames Piercy & Co 2011
599 16031 5, Lion Gate gardens, TW9 2DF Kew LB Richmond upon Thames 3S Architects 2015
600 13057 Southside Steading, ML12 6JG Kilbucho, Peebles Scotland/Borders WT Architecture 2012-14
601 9137 1a, Priory Road, NW6 4NN Kilburn LB Camden Tal Arc Ltd 2012
602 13592 Far Field House, PA35 1HE Kilchrenan, by Tainuilt Scotland/Argyll & Bute McInnes Gardner Architects 2013
603 7361 bungalow at Killlowen, Kenmare Eire/County Kerry Carson Crushell 2010c
604 15611 Lovedon Fields Estate, Lovedon Lane, SO23 7NJ Kings Worthy Hampshire John Pardey Architects 2017
605 14447 Blackberry Cottage, Lower Kingsdown Road, SN13 8AZ Kingsdown, Corsham Wiltshire Hetreed Ross Architects 2010c
606 13099 The Stumps, Lenham Road, ME17 1LX Kingswood Kent MEB Design Ltd 2011
607 11089 Colts, Colmore Lane, RG9 5LX Kingwood Oxfordshire The Manser Practice 2013
608 14849 Taigh Sonas, DG5 4LL Kippford, Dalbeattie Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Simon Winstanley 2013
609 13630 The Old Vegetable Garden, Abbots Brow, LA6 2FT Kirkby Lonsdale Cumbria Bennetts Associates 2014
610 14859 Underscar, Daisy Bank Road, GL53 9QQ Leckhampton Gloucestershire RRA Architecture 2017
611 10004 house (just east of Leyland Road junction) in, Upwood Road, SE12 8AA Lee LB Lewisham Suzanne Brewer 2011
612 13859 33, Beach Road, CO16 8EX Lee-over-Sands Essex Quinn Architecture 2011
613 12749 Caring Wood, Caring Lane, ME17 1TJ Leeds Kent Rural Office for Architecture/Macdonald Wright Architects 2011
614 14081 houses in, Lilac Grove, Victoria Park Avenue, LS5 3AG Leeds West Yorkshire White Design 2013
615 15890 74, Undercliff Gardens, SS9 1ED Leigh on Sea Essex Southchurch Building Contracts 2010c
616 15972 1 & 2 (The Cowshed & The Lambshed), Burgess Fields, ME17 2DZ Lenham Heath Kent On Architecture 2017
617 14966 1, Post Yard, Thornage Road, NR25 7JQ Letheringsett Norfolk James Bond 2012
618 13531 Leachachan Barn, IV40 8HT Letterfearn, Kyle of Lochalsh Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2011
619 15609 Wortham, EX20 4QJ Lewdown, Okehampton Devon baca architects 2015
620 12704 106, Prince Edward's Road, BN7 1BH Lewes East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2011
621 12875 142, South Street, BN7 2BS Lewes East Sussex Sandy Rendel Architects Ltd 2014c
622 16144 four houses adj. 16, John Penn Street, SE13 7QT Lewisham LB Greenwich 31/44 Architects 2018
623 10005 22, Weardale Road, SE13 5QB Lewisham LB Lewisham 31/44 Architects (Stephen Davies) 2010
624 14146 49, Weardale Road, SE13 5QB Lewisham LB Lewisham 31/44 Architects (Stephen Davies) 2014-5
625 15037 Whittlebury House, Lovell Wood, Towcester Road, MK18 5AZ Lillingstone Lovell Buckinghamshire Sadler Brown Architecture 2017-
626 14095 Chilliswood, 2a, Church Lane, BA2 7GH Limpley Stoke Somerset Designscape (Chris Mackenzie) 2014
627 14866 Westwood, Hill Brow, GU33 7QQ Liss Hampshire Alma-Nac 2015
628 12688 Treyanon, The Ridge, CM3 4RT Little Baddow Essex Annabel Brown Architects 2013
629 16129 Oaklands, Blackhouse Lane, CO10 0NL Little Cornard Suffolk Azure Architecture 2016
630 16109 new house r/o 11, Finch's Field, CB23 1HG Little Eversden Cambridgeshire Rider Sale Associates 2016
631 15959 7 houses at Octagon Park, Church Field, Hospital Road, NR13 5HF Little Plumstead Norfolk Hudson Architects 2018-
632 12371 1 to 5, Riverside Wharf, River Road, BN17 5BZ Littlehampton West Sussex John Pardey Architects 2010c
633 14252 Prospect (or new houses on site of), Coast Road, TN28 8QZ Littlestone-on-Sea Kent Guy Hollaway 2016
634 12698 Westmorland House, Fulwood Park, L17 5AH Liverpool Merseyside Snook Architects 2013
635 12197 Ty Bywyd (formerly Llwyn Pentre), LD1 6TW Llanbister, Llandrindod Wells Wales/Powys John Pawson 2013-
636 14934 house east of St Twrog Church, LL54 4LL Llandwrog Wales/Gwynedd Donald Insall & Associates 2015
637 13437 One, The Orchard, Llanellen Road, NP7 9NF Llanfoist Wales/Monmouth CR+SH Architects 2012c
638 12184 Blue Door, Farhill, NP16 6QZ Llanishen Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2010
639 12873 Stormy Castle, Kyfts Lane, SA3 1DP Llanmadoc Wales/Swansea Loyn & Co Architects 2013
640 16264 5 35' West, Ardfern, PA31 8QS Lochgilphead Scotland/Argyll & Bute Cameron Webster Architects 2012
641 16263 Due West, Craobh Haven, PA31 8UU Lochgilphead Scotland/Argyll & Bute Cameron Webster Architects 2016
642 13600 9, Burns Close, HP18 9BX Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Mailen Design (Kieran Hawkins) 2013
643 14977 5, Kings Road, EH32 0NN Longniddry Scotland/Lothian (East) Michael Tastard 2013
644 14288 Hanlin, 36, Albion Hill, IG10 4RD Loughton Essex Snug Architects 2014
645 12886 Rock House, DY11 5RQ Low Habberley Worcestershire Angelo Mastropietro 2014
646 13873 Trees, Reading Road, RG8 9NN Lower Basildon Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2014
647 11948 Derico, 10, Bourne Grove, GU10 3QT Lower Bourne, Farnham Surrey BWP Architects 2012-14
648 14011 Temple Cross House, BA5 1RZ Lower Godney Somerset Nigel Begg 2011
649 15691 Little Hayes, Grove Road, SO41 3RN Lymington Hampshire David James Architects 2012
650 12590 Grillagh Water House, 35, Gortinure Road, BT46 5PA Maghera NI/Londonderry Patrick Bradley 2014
651 15773 Hay Hill Farm, Ascot Road, SL6 3SY Maidenhead Berkshire Design Venture Ltd 2011
652 12874 Skyhouse, Cuilfail, BN7 2BE Malling, Lewes East Sussex Guz Architects 2010c
653 12910 Sycamore House, 70c (and three neighbouring houses), Middlecave Road, YO17 7LH Malton North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2012c
654 14937 Endeavour, 83, Old Hollow, WR14 4NW Malvern Worcestershire Nick Carroll Architects 2017
655 14073 houses in, Coppersmith Road, New Islington, M4 6AS Manchester Greater Manchester Mae 2012
656 7260 house in, Batts Bridge Road, TN22 2HJ Maresfield East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2010c
657 14282 The Old Reservoir, Straight Half Mile, TN22 3DP Maresfield East Sussex GM Associates (Glen Moore) 2016
658 13494 11 Beach Houses with access from, Westbrook Road, CT9 4AU Margate Kent Guy Hollaway 2015
659 14431 Kingsbury Croft, Kingsbury Street, SN8 1HU Marlborough Wiltshire Designscape 2011
660 15496 44, Frieth Road, SL7 2QU Marlow Buckinghamshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2010
661 13071 Formosa, Lock Island, SL7 1QE Marlow Buckinghamshire baca Architects 2013-15
662 12878 house r/o 7, East End, SN14 8NU Marshfield Gloucestershire Benchmark Design & Build 2015-6
663 7797 Frogmore House, Sheepfair Lane, SN14 8NA Marshfield Gloucestershire The Thurlow Partnership 2011
664 12589 Little Rundle End, WR13 5PW Mathon Herefordshire Architype 2011
665 15486 The Long Barn, Limbersley Lane, MK45 2EA Maulden Bedfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2015
666 13533 Sand Dunes, TR8 4BL Mawgan Porth Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015
667 13989 The Drummond Shed, PH12 8TD Meigle, Blairgowrie Scotland/Perth & Kinross LJRH in assoc with Graeme Hutton 2010
668 14828 Abbotsmeadow, Gattonside, TD6 9NJ Melrose Scotland/Borders Sutherland Hussey Harris 2013
669 12888 Orchard Neuk, Gattonside, TD6 9NP Melrose Scotland/Borders A449 2011-13
670 11716 Hoo House, Dock Lane, IP12 1PA Melton, Woodbridge Suffolk Jerry Tate Architects 2012c
671 14939 Oat Errish, EX13 7TZ Membury Devon Sadler Brown Architecture (Kevin Brown & Mark Starford) 2017
672 13861 The Eyrie, Hunters Lane, IP20 0LX Mendham Suffolk Hudson Architects 2010
673 15455 Caorann, Keillour, PH1 3RA Methven Scotland/Perth & Kinross Colin Armstrong Architects 2016
674 15873 Morgelyn, 31, Portmellon Park, PL26 6XD Mevagissey Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2014
675 16089 12, Alleyne Way, Elmer, PO22 6JZ Middleton-on-Sea West Sussex Tim Murray 2016
676 13609 Bogindhu (Midmar Still Waters Fishery), AB51 7ND Midmar Scotland/Aberdeenshire Room Architects 2010
677 13406 Fistral, SN16 9JB Milbourne, Malmesbury Wiltshire Cloud Nine 2013
678 12743 The Hollow, 17, Eleanor Crescent, NW7 1AH Mill Hill LB Barnet Farrow Silverton 2014
679 15460 High Acres (replacement), Hyver Hill, NW7 4HU Mill Hill LB Barnet PKS Architects 2014
680 8905 house in, The Ridgeway, NW7 Mill Hill LB Barnet Ungar Architects 2010
681 12656 Koru Barn, 3, (New Bradwell) Willow Bank, MK13 0FD Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Architecture AA (Andrew Armes) 2010c
682 13988 The Zinc House, East Bankhead, DD5 3QG Monikie, Broughty Ferry Scotland/Angus LJRH in assoc with Graeme Hutton 2015
683 14958 new house adj. 6, The Dell, NE61 3JY Morpeth Northumberland Elliott Architects 2016
684 15794 Grange View, Mottingham Lane, SE9 4RW Mottingham LB Bromley Phillip Billingham 2010c
685 7098 16, Rook Hill Road, Friars Cliff, BH23 4DZ Mudeford Dorset John Pardey Architects 2010
686 14933 29, Edinburgh Road, EH21 6EE Musselburgh Scotland/Lothian (East) A449 2016
687 14945 6, Muswell Hill, N10 3TD Muswell Hill LB Haringey Andrew Mulroy Architects 2016
688 16043 12, Pages Lane, N10 1PS Muswell Hill LB Haringey Kirkwood McCarthy 2015
689 13530 The White House, DG6 4XE Mutehill, Kirkudbright Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Page/Park Architects 2010
690 6633 Moat Cottage, Bradford Lane, SK10 4TR Nether Alderley Cheshire Reid Architects 2014
691 13932 6, Netherton Fold, HD4 7HB Netherton West Yorkshire Halliday Clark Architects 2010c
692 6955 Yarner, TQ12 6RW Netherton Devon Architecton 2010c
693 8170 Abbots Way, Fountain Park, SO31 5HB Netley Abbey Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
694 13740 38, St Donatt's Road, SE14 6NR New Cross LB Lewisham Studio 30 Architects 2014
695 13519 16, Stanley Street, SE8 4BG New Cross LB Lewisham Jenner Jones 2012
696 13520 2 (? r/o 431 New Cross Road), Stanley Street, SE8 4BG New Cross LB Lewisham Douglas & King 2016
697 10346 Pine Lodge, Louth Road, DN36 4RX New Waltham, Grimsby Lincolnshire Jonathan Hendry Architects 2010c
698 13079 1, Woodridge, RG14 6NP Newbury Berkshire Tompkins Rygole 2012
699 13055 house in, Carnacavill Road, Maghera, BT33 0JS Newcastle NI/County Down McGonigle McGrath 2014
700 6694 1 to 3, Tolcarne Stores, Creeping Lane, TR18 5DB Newlyn Cornwall architecture AND 2010
701 12191 Chattock House, Golf Course Road, SA42 0NR Newport Wales/Pembroke John Pardey Architects 2010
702 6695 four houses on site of Thalassa, 14, Lusty Glaze Road, Porth, TR7 3AE Newquay Cornwall AR Design Studio 2013
703 13806 The Sea House, 29, Lusty Glaze Road, Porth, TR7 3AE Newquay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2010
704 13601 The Green House, Bridgend, PL8 1AW Newton Ferrers Devon Stan Bolt 2010
705 11386 1, Birch Grove View, Capelrig Road, G77 6NJ Newton Mearns Scotland/Renfrewshire (East) Canata & Seggie Architects 2010
706 13054 65, Church Road, BT8 7AN Newtownbreda NI/Belfast area Hall McKnight 2014
707 16177 Green Leaf, 45a, Bacton Road, NR28 9DS North Walsham Norfolk Scandia-Hus 2015
708 10651 Wharton House & Tenison House, New Road, NR28 9DE North Walsham Norfolk Pike Partnership 2010-11
709 12670 The Church Inn, 75, Church Street, M22 4WD Northenden Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2013
710 15095 Beehive Cottage, EX24 6DA Northleigh, Colyton Devon Camillin Denny Design 2016
711 12694 14, Copse Wood Way, HA6 2UE Northwood LB Hillingdon Baufritz (in assoc with Breathe Architecture) 2010
712 13952 Mill Green, Rectory Lane, TA14 6SP Norton sub Hamdon Somerset Orme Architecture 2010c
713 15793 3 houses r/o 16, Bishop's Close, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0EH Norwich Norfolk McArthur Tring Architects 2016
714 15103 2a, Branksome Road, NR4 6SN Norwich Norfolk David Futter Assocs 2016
715 15297 1 to 6, Carrowbreck Close, NR6 5FA Norwich Norfolk Hamson Barron Smith 2016
716 15296 1 to 8, Carrowbreck Close, NR6 5FB Norwich Norfolk Hamson Barron Smith 2016
717 15563 new house adj. The Valley, Heathside Road, NR1 1TH Norwich Norfolk C & M Architects (Tom Ground) 2014c
718 12903 14a, South Avenue, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0EY Norwich Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2013
719 12696 Point Bungalow, Passage Road, PL8 1EW Noss Mayo Devon Murphy Dave Architects 2011-12
720 13403 24 & 24a, Wilford Lane, West Bridgford, NG2 7QX Nottingham Nottinghamshire Church Lukas (Andrew Roberts) 2010
721 14522 98, Gellatly Road, SE14 5TT Nunhead LB Lewisham 31/44 Architects 2016c
722 12703 14, St John's Wood Road, NW8 8RE NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Gresford Architects 2012
723 13977 house on part of former piggeries site, Barry Road, BS30 6QX Oldland Common Gloucestershire Calcutt Design Assocs 2016
724 8173 Four Views, 64, Oliver's Battery Road North, SO22 4JB Oliver's Battery Hampshire AR Design Studio 2012-14
725 13440 Cedar House, 75 (site of, possibly now Broad Street House), Broad Street, IP12 2NQ Orford Suffolk Nash Baker Architects 2015
726 13640 Dingle Dell, EX11 1TJ Ottery St Mary Devon Bedford & Jobson (Barry Jobson) 2013-18
727 16126 14a & 14b, Church Street, S35 0FW Oughtibridge South Yorkshire Coda Studios (Abel Hinchliffe) 2016
728 15005 2a, Longhill Road, BN2 7BE Ovingdean East Sussex Nicola Thomas 2012c
729 13891 Treetops, The Corner House, Parklands, The Woodpile and The Gatehouse, Cumnor Hill, Cumnor, OX2 9HX Oxford Oxfordshire John Pardey Architects 2015
730 11099 11, Elmthorpe Road, OX2 8PA Oxford Oxfordshire Waind Gohill Architects 2010
731 11100 Bagley Croft Lodge, Hinksey Hill, OX1 5BS Oxford Oxfordshire Oxford Architects Partnership 2012
732 12597 White Lodge, Quarry Road, RH8 9HE Oxted Surrey Dyer Grimes Architects 2011
733 12693 The Molehill (Stackyard House), Millway Lane, IP22 1AD Palgrave Suffolk Mole Architects 2013
734 14301 Daisy Farm, Newtown, BA5 1PW Panborough Somerset O2i Design Consultants 2010
735 16047 Tireighter Cairn, Tireighter Road, BT47 4BD Park NI/Londonderry Broadstone Architects (Garbhan Doran) 2016
736 10135 Laundry Houses, Albert Way, SE15 1DG Peckham LB Southwark Quay 2C 2011
737 14821 164a, Choumert Road, SE15 4AB Peckham LB Southwark Boho London Architects 2016
738 13198 The Stables, 164, Choumert Road, SE15 4AB Peckham LB Southwark SE5 Architects 2014
739 10136 1 & 3, Fenwick Road, SE15 4HS Peckham LB Southwark Paw Paw Design 2011
740 12904 56 to 64 (even), Blenheim Grove, SE15 4QL Peckham Rye LB Southwark Poulsom Middlehurst 2015
741 12160 24, Evenlode Avenue, CF64 3PD Penarth Wales/Glamorgan Hyde + Hyde Architects 2014
742 13064 Heritage Acres, SA3 2HD Penmaen Wales/Swansea JK Design Studio 2014
743 13068 25, East Cliff, SA3 2AS Pennard Wales/Swansea Hyde + Hyde Architects 2014
744 16172 76, Pennard Road, SA3 2AA Pennard Wales/Swansea Hyde + Hyde Architects 2015c
745 15718 Meadow Wood Lodge, Penshurst Road, TN11 5AD Penshurst Kent ArchitecturALL 2017
746 12684 13, Marine Terrace, TR18 4DL Penzance Cornwall Travers Bell Architects 2014
747 15853 The Lighthouse, 13, Marine Terrace, TR18 4DL Penzance Cornwall Travers Bell Architects 2016
748 15700 house in, Hollybush Lane, SN9 5BB Pewsey Wiltshire Fowler Architecture 2015
749 15963 53a, Salmen Road, E13 0DP Plaistow LB Newham Office S&M 2017
750 15387 The Lake House, The Forestry Road, RH14 0PB Plaistow West Sussex Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2015c
751 14940 40, Warehome Mews, E13 8FD Plaistow LB Newham Warehome (Joe Stuart) 2016
752 14075 24 houses in, Bruach an Uillt (Burnside), IV52 8TD Plockton Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2010
753 7270 3 houses, Fallbrook, Plumpton Lane, BN7 3AH Plumpton East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2012
754 7271 The Warren, Plumpton Lane, BN7 3AB Plumpton East Sussex Morgan Carn Partnership 2011
755 16122 Winchmore, St Helena Lane, BN7 3DQ Plumpton East Sussex Raw Architecture Workshop (Graeme Loughton & David Mulligan) 2017
756 15878 Raffia (formerly The Lookout), The Warren, PL13 2RD Polperro Cornwall AHT Design (Andrew Thomas) 2015c
757 15783 Kai-Tak, Dunder Hill, PL27 6SU Polzeath Cornwall Michael Tarring Architects 2017c
758 13628 24, Edge Hill, NE20 9RW Ponteland Northumberland Sutherland Hussey 2015
759 10973 13, Moor Lane, Darras Hall, NE20 9AD Ponteland Northumberland Poul Tvergaard 2011
760 12834 42 Sandbanks, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2014
761 13182 Eastern House and Western House, 147, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QJ Poole Dorset Terence O'Rourke 2013
762 16102 18, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2014
763 16103 28, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2012
764 16106 15b, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DE Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2013
765 16105 28a, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2011
766 16107 7a, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DD Poole Dorset P S Architecture (Peter Sherwen) 2014
767 16098 12 & 12b, Crichel Mount Road, Parkstone, BH14 8LT Poole Dorset Miakoda Designs Ltd 2011
768 7111 The Cherry Orchard, Dover Road, BH13 6DZ Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2011
769 7112 Laguna, 3a, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EE Poole Dorset Terence O'Rourke 2012
770 15036 The Houseboat, adj. 75, Lake Drive, Hamworthy, BH15 4LR Poole Dorset Mole Architects 2016
771 16094 2a, Marina Drive, BH14 8HB Poole Dorset IJO Design 2015
772 7122 14, Nairn Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7NQ Poole Dorset JSA Design (James Sims) 2012
773 12600 124, Panorama Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7RG Poole Dorset HGP Architects 2012
774 12598 36, Ravine Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7HY Poole Dorset David James Architects 2011
775 15712 two houses on site of 11, Westminster Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6JQ Poole Dorset David James Architects 2017
776 13501 Rodmoor Cottage, Battery Lane, BS20 7JD Portishead Somerset Scandia-Hus 2013
777 14224 2a & 2b, Severn Road, BS20 6NP Portishead Somerset Kendall Kingscott 2010c
778 14074 houses in, Officers Field, DT5 1FH Portland Dorset HTA Design 2012
779 6709 1, 2 & 3, Sunnyvale Meadow, TR16 4LT Portreath Cornwall Sanders Pepper Smith 2012
780 12881 Blacksmiths Cottage, Ballymagarry Road, BT56 8NQ Portrush NI/County Antrim 2020 Architects (Michael Howe) 2012
781 13636 The Narrow House, 2a, Western Esplanade, BN41 1WE Portslade East Sussex Sanei Hopkins 2014
782 14455 Featherbrook, Whistley Road, SN10 5TD Potterne Wiltshire PKA Architects (Peter Kent) 2010
783 6710 Little Cottage, Sea Meads, TR20 9TA Praa Sands Cornwall Michaelis Boyd Assocs (Alex Michaelis) 2011
784 15478 Garden House, Greenfield Road, LD8 2LB Presteigne Wales/Powys Kate Darby Architects 2016
785 8052 Timbers, 3, Hamilton Road, M25 9GG Prestwich Greater Manchester designworks 2011
786 13049 Orchard Farm, Gay Street, RH20 2HH Pulborough West Sussex Wilkinson King 2011-4
787 7273 Oakdene, Bakery Lane, TN21 4PH Punnett's Town East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2010
788 12892 76 and a half, Chartfield Avenue, SW15 6HQ Putney LB Wandsworth Eldridge Smerin 2010-13
789 10242 4, Putney Park Avenue, SW15 5QN Putney LB Wandsworth Lipinski Pates 2010
790 14485 Shore Acre, Vention Lane, EX33 1LD Putsborough Devon Powell Tuck Associates 2012c
791 13802 Windrush, 9, The Common, DE22 5JY Quarndon Derbyshire Rayner Davies Architects 2012
792 15488 High View, Common Lane, WD7 8PJ Radlett Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2017
793 8369 Brickfields, Moses Dell, Watling Street, WD7 8BS Radlett Hertfordshire Metropolitan Workshop 2014
794 15487 23, Oakridge Avenue, WD7 8EW Radlett Hertfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2010c
795 7358 Invisible House, 48a, St Patrick's Cottages Rathfarnham Eire/County Dublin ODOS Architects 2011
796 15523 Willows, Half Moon Lane, IP22 1RU Redgrave Suffolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2010c
797 15524 The Pavilion House, Reydon Grove (off Rissemere Lane East), IP18 6SN Reydon Suffolk Norm Architects (Jonas Bjerre-Poulsen) 2012c
798 4303 Bavent House, Smear Lane East (off Rissemere Lane East), IP18 6SR Reydon Suffolk Hudson Architects 2010
799 4304 Smear Farm, Smear Lane East (off Rissemere Lane East), IP18 6SR Reydon Suffolk Lucy Marston Architects 2010
800 12837 house on land to west of Summerton, IV26 2TJ Rhue Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2011
801 16201 1 to 3, Carlile Place, TW10 6GU Richmond LB Richmond upon Thames Brookes Architects 2010
802 8373 Walnut Burrow, Loudwater Drive, WD3 4HH Rickmansworth Hertfordshire PFG Design Ltd (Paul Gadsden) 2010c
803 13619 Treetops, Marchburn Lane, NE44 6DN Riding Mill Northumberland Howarth Litchfield Partnership (Neil Turner) 2013
804 15960 new house r/o 60, Docking Road, PE36 5LA Ringstead Norfolk Wood & Stephen 2017
805 8189 house in, Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2BB Ringwood Hampshire Anders Roberts 2010
806 13611 4, Hurn Lane, BH24 2AQ Ringwood Dorset Tony Holt Design 2014
807 16123 Grosvenor Bank Farm, Poplands Lane, HR6 0NN Risbury Herefordshire Stolon Studio (Jessica Barker) 2018
808 8632 The Alps, Borstal Road, ME1 3BD Rochester Kent GPM_ Design Ltd 2010
809 16084 Lower Cole, PL27 6LD Rock Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership (Steve Heaver) 2015c
810 15874 St Breca, Higher Kenneggy, TR20 9AU Rosudgeon Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2013
811 15102 The Walled Garden, Argos Hill, TN6 3QL Rotherfield East Sussex Hazle McCormack Young 2017
812 15010 new house r/o Eagles, Steyning Road, BN2 7GA Rottingdean East Sussex BPM 2013c
813 16032 Oak Lane House, Oak Lane, IP30 9JX Rougham Suffolk Cassion Castle Architects 2015
814 10726 Pinehurst, Felbrigg Road, NR11 8PA Roughton Norfolk James Bond 2010
815 13087 Sky House, Norwich Road, NR11 8ND Roughton Norfolk T J Goodwin 2016
816 14215 Roundwood Cottage, TR3 6AS Roundwood Cornwall Kerrison Stock 2011
817 9737 103 (103a & 103b, presumably), Park Avenue, HA4 7 UL Ruislip LB Hillingdon Bchitecture (Jim Biek) 2011
818 14433 Brambledown, Pewsey Road, SN9 6EN Rushall Wiltshire DRA Architects 2010c
819 13889 St John, Conduit Hill, TN31 7LE Rye East Sussex Marta Nowicka 2015
820 13469 Tide House, Rye Harbour, TN31 7TU Rye East Sussex RDP Architects 2010
821 13605 Fairview, Bonaventure Road, TQ8 8BG Salcombe Devon Robert Seymour & Assocs 2013
822 13606 The Tower, Devon Road, TQ8 8HG Salcombe Devon Le Page Architects 2011
823 13607 Tumbly Hill, Devon Road, TQ8 8HJ Salcombe Devon Kenneth W Reed & Assocs 2010
824 14488 1 to 3, Belle Vue Court, Belle Vue Road, SP1 3YF Salisbury Wiltshire Larkham Design 2016
825 7277 5 & 7, Bishopstone Drive, BN2 8FF Saltdean East Sussex Turner Assocs 2012
826 13624 Copperlea, Mead Lane, BS31 3ER Saltford Somerset whiteBOX Architects (Jon Faulds) 2012
827 14342 Old Farm, Coast Road, NR25 7XG Salthouse Norfolk Carl Turner Architects 2016
828 14701 59, New Street, CT13 9BD Sandwich Kent Cube Architecture 2015c
829 13991 Bronze House, 52, Pishiobury Drive, CM21 0AE Sawbridgeworth Hertfordshire Burrell & Mistry 2010
830 12907 High Close, Weaponess Drive, YO11 2TZ Scarborough North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2010
831 16039 The Barn, Seaham Grange, Stockton Road, SR7 0PB Seaham Durham Fitz Architects Ltd 2016
832 15092 Sandy Cross House, Seale Lane, GU10 1LE Seale, Farnham Surrey Fredrick Adam 2014
833 8647 7, Medina Avenue, CT5 4EN Seasalter Kent Peter Jackson Architects (Nick Baldry) 2013
834 8654 country house on outskirts of Sevenoaks Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2010c
835 8655 country house on outskirts of Sevenoaks Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2010c
836 16053 28, Archer Lane, S7 2BU Sheffield South Yorkshire Paul Testa Architecture 2016
837 16030 109, Knowle Lane, S11 9SN Sheffield South Yorkshire Chiles Evans + Care Architects 2016
838 16052 new house adj. 218, Twentywell Lane, S17 4QF Sheffield South Yorkshire Paul Testa Architecture 2017
839 14996 121c, Godolphin Road, W12 8JN Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Alan Ward Architects 2015c
840 14995 123a, 123b & 123c, Godolphin Road, W12 8JN Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Coupdeville Architects 2015c
841 16145 The Studio, 2-4, Greenside Road, W12 9JG Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Renshaw Hiscox Architects 2015c
842 9513 23, Keith Grove, W12 9EY Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Matt Architecture 2012
843 13547 2, Smugglers Yard, Devonport Road, W12 8PB Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Henning Stummel Architects 2015
844 13888 house adj 101, St Stephen's Avenue, W12 8JA Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Henning Stummel Architects 2014
845 14130 Lis-Dar-Shar, Cowl Street, BA4 5ET Shepton Mallet Somerset Atelier 17 Ltd 2014
846 15774 41, Church Street, NR26 8QS Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2017
847 10741 new house, Conway Road, NR26 8DD Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Assocs 2010
848 10743 1a, Havelock Road, NR26 8QD Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2011
849 13365 new house adj 15, Holt Road, NR26 8NA Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2015
850 10749 Nought House, Robertson Close, NR26 8EN Sheringham Norfolk James Bond 2012
851 10751 Half Acre, 2, Weston Terrace, NR26 8ER Sheringham Norfolk James Henman 2014
852 14444 Nutmeg House, Icen Lane, DT6 4PP Shipton Gorge, Bridport Dorset Barnaby Gunning 2012
853 4217 22, Bateman's Row, EC2A 3HH Shoreditch LB Hackney Theis + Khan 2010
854 14324 215, Kingsland Road, E2 8AN Shoreditch LB Hackney Hodgson Gabb 2015
855 13033 three houses on site of 100, Shepherdess Walk, N1 7JN Shoreditch LB Hackney Jaccaud Zein 2013
856 3558 2, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Thinking Space Ltd 2011
857 14410 18, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2016
858 12831 39, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Ecospace with IPT Architects 2015
859 15869 94, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HB Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Owen Powell Architects 2014
860 15871 98, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HB Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Mel Humphrey 2016
861 15870 100, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HB Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Thinking Space Ltd 2016
862 12399 124, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex James Breckell Architects 2010
863 13881 Nanskerris, Trevarno, TR13 0RU Sithney, Helston Cornwall Chris Strike 2015
864 16025 Wadd House, Wadd Lane, IP17 1QX Snape Suffolk BLDA Architects 2015c
865 6819 Dumble Down, Cacklehill Lane, DE6 2DL Snelston Derbyshire Robin Hamilton (with Fisher German surveyors) 2010
866 15498 four houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Featherstone Young Architects 2014-
867 15497 Habitat houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Willmore Iles Architects 2014-
868 15499 house(s) at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Nicolas Tye Architects 2014-
869 12835 The Water Garden, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Andy Ramus Architects 2014c
870 12587 Cherry Tree Barn, Bragenham Lane, LU7 0EE Soulbury Buckinghamshire A-Zero Architects 2012
871 12588 The Grove and The Orangery, Stockgrove Park, LU7 0BB Soulbury Buckinghamshire Hinton Cook Architects 2010
872 15485 Rammamere House, Stockgrove Park (Brickhill Road), LU7 0BB Soulbury Buckinghamshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2012
873 13920 Hookgate Cottage, BA10 0LQ South Brewham Somerset Orme Architecture 2012
874 15765 Elements development, The Mallards, GL7 5TQ South Cerney Gloucestershire Kashdan Brown Architects 2017
875 15754 Cottars Ash, The Bridleway, Heighton Road, BN9 0JH South Heighton East Sussex Anthony Roberts 2017
876 15151 two houses at Kuoni Gardens, Mill Road, RH5 4NU South Holmwood Surrey Stefan Zins Assocs 2016c
877 15255 house adj Manor Court, Lees Hill, RG29 1RQ South Warnborough Hampshire OB Architecture (James Chapman) 2015-17
878 12605 1 to 11 (Stoneham Green), Stoneham Cemetery Road, SO18 2HA Southampton Hampshire Kenn Scaddan Associates 2012
879 15461 Somerden, Langton Road, TN3 0NP Speldhurst Kent Baufritz (Robert Lumme) 2013
880 14827 Four Seasons, Stockland Green Road, TN3 0TJ Speldhurst Kent Co3 Architecture (Nicole Lafone) 2015
881 14029 1a, Rimington Road, NR7 8EB Sprowston Norfolk Mike Lee 2014
882 16179 1 to 6, Wheal Friendly Gardens, TR5 0AR St Agnes Cornwall Simon Conder Assocs 2010c
883 14944 Ver Lodge, 9, Pondwicks Close, AL1 1DG St Albans Hertfordshire Gale-Brown Associates (Rogan Gale-Brown) 2016
884 16174 Camel Quarry House, PL27 7HZ St Breock Cornwall McLean Quinlan (Fiona McLean) 2010c
885 12977 Penn Onn House, CF5 6EZ St Brides-super-Ely Wales/Glamorgan Loyn & Co Architects 2010c
886 14285 The Sheepfold and The Sheepshed, PL22 7UP St Eval Cornwall Charlie Luxton Design 2011-16
887 13599 Ispoyntel House, Trenwith Square, The Burrows, TR26 1DQ St Ives Cornwall Studiowest Architects (Neil Wall) 2013
888 6727 Boswyn Morva, Venton Road, TR26 2AQ St Ives Cornwall CSA Architects 2012
889 6728 Salet House, Venton Road, TR26 2AQ St Ives Cornwall Lilly Lewarne Practice 2010c
890 15231 Ness Point, 45, Granville Road, CT15 6DS St Margaret's Bay Kent Tonkin Liu 2016
891 16167 Couin de Vacque, Route de Jerbourg, GY4 6BH St Martin CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
892 15044 La Coupe House, Rue de la Coupe, JE3 6BS St Martin CI/Jersey Godel Architects 2010
893 15875 Pendlehaven, Lower Castle Road St Mawes Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2010c
894 16125 Natural Bridges (New Farm Bungalow), TR8 4HH St Mawgan Cornwall David Glassock 2017
895 6731 Summer House, TR8 4EU St Mawgan Cornwall Rock Townsend (Alistair Hay) 2011
896 13970 houses at, Mill Lane, Little Paxton, PE19 6EF St Neots Cambridgeshire Potton 2010c
897 15222 Redshank, 101, Beach Road, CO16 8EX St Osyth Essex Lisa Shell Architects 2016
898 13996 Le Petit Fort, La Rue des Pres, JE3 2FG St Ouen CI/Jersey Hudson Architects 2015
899 16056 Pond House, The Staithe, NR12 9BY Stalham Norfolk Forrester Architects 2014c
900 10352 98a, Empingham Road, PE9 2RJ Stamford Lincolnshire 2010
901 14017 33, Adelaide Close, HA7 3EN Stanmore LB Harrow Urban Curve Architecture 2013
902 14973 46, Dennis Lane, HA7 4JW Stanmore LB Harrow Bill Greensmith Architects 2015c
903 14974 50, Dennis Lane, HA7 4JW Stanmore LB Harrow DS Squared Architects 2017
904 15453 two houses, Summerhouse Drive, Masefield Avenue, HA7 3LY Stanmore LB Harrow PRP Architects 2017
905 12513 The Sheds, SN8 4LP Stanton St Bernard Wiltshire Aubrey Newman 2012c
906 13537 High Edge, Riber Road, DE4 5JB Starkholmes, Matlock Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2011-2013
907 15775 Mill House, 66-68, Station Road, SG8 0NS Steeple Morden Cambridgeshire Roderick James Architects 2013
908 16054 The Cottage, Wheelbarrow Town, CT4 6AH Stelling Minnis Kent Guy Hollaway 2017
909 14798 Peace Haven, Church Lane, SG1 3QS Stevenage Hertfordshire Andrew Neil Associates 2013
910 15760 West Broadmoss Farm, Cutstraw Road, KA3 6BD Stewarton Scotland/Ayrshire (East) Kirsty Maguire Architects 2013
911 15899 Hadleigh, Sopers Lane, BN44 3PT Steyning West Sussex Matthew Wintersgill 2015c
912 13921 53, Lansdowne Gardens, SW8 2EL Stockwell LB Lambeth Phillips Tracey Architects 2012c
913 14145 50, Alconbury Road, E5 8RH Stoke Newington LB Hackney Scenario Architecture 2015
914 13979 Spruce Apartments, 42, Barretts Grove, N16 8AJ Stoke Newington LB Hackney Amin Taha 2016
915 4183 109, 111, 115 & 117, Church Walk, N16 8QW Stoke Newington LB Hackney David Mikhail 2010c
916 9483 Waddington House, 121-3, Church Walk, N16 8QW Stoke Newington LB Hackney Featherstone Young Architects 2010c
917 9484 1 to 6, Copper Lane, Springdale Road, N16 9NG Stoke Newington LB Hackney Henley Halebrown Rorrison 2014
918 9486 55a, Kyverdale Road, N16 7AB Stoke Newington LB Hackney Prewett Bizley Architects 2012
919 13815 70a, Mountgrove Road, N5 2LT Stoke Newington LB Hackney 6a Architects 2014
920 13219 Footprints, Stoke Wood, SL2 4AU Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire Burgess Mean Architects 2013
921 14240 Grumbles Farm, Burges Hill, BA3 5JX Stoke St Michael Somerset MJW Architects 2010
922 16086 Kimbrook House, 5, Main Road, PE19 5EQ Stonely Cambridgeshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2015c
923 11222 Aine House, West Cairngarroch, DG9 9EH Stoney Kirk Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Simon Winstanley 2012c
924 13741 Springfield Farm, BA2 8NN Stoney Littleton Somerset Designscape (Spencer Back) 2014
925 12415 Bartons, West Chiltington Road, RH20 4BP Storrington West Sussex PAD Studio 2011
926 11318 Aluminia, Strathaven Airfield, ML10 6RW Strathaven Scotland/Lanarkshire (South) Richard Murphy Architects 2011
927 16207 20, Ambleside Avenue, SW16 1QP Streatham LB Lambeth Pace Jefford Moore Architects 2018
928 16112 House 1 & House 2 r/o 12, Streatham Common South, SW16 3BT Streatham LB Lambeth Nagan Johnson 2017
929 13551 27, Telford Avenue, SW2 4XL Streatham LB Lambeth Andrew Pilkington Archs 2013
930 15232 Fernaig Cottage, IV53 8UR Strome Ferry Scotland/Highland Gill Scampton & Andy Barnett 2016
931 15976 Jill Strawbale House at Longrigg Old Manse, PH36 4HY Strontian Scotland/Highland David Mee 2015c
932 7940 house in the grounds of Dudbridge House, Selsey Hill, GL5 5JS Stroud Gloucestershire David Scott 2013
933 16020 10 (Folds House), Mount Pleasant Villas, N4 4HD Stroud Green LB Haringey Bureau de Change 2015
934 14367 55 & 57, Mount Pleasant Villas, N4 4HB Stroud Green LB Haringey Stephen Donald Associates 2010
935 9541 two town houses, Stapleton Hall Road, N4 4QA Stroud Green LB Haringey Stephen Taylor Architects 2013
936 15143 35, Hardwick Road, B74 3BY Sutton Coldfield West Midlands Neil Boddison Associates 2010c
937 15142 Fairview, Little Aston Park Road, B74 3BZ Sutton Coldfield West Midlands Andrew Gifford Architects 2013
938 13081 15, Brook Street, OX14 4AH Sutton Courtenay Oxfordshire baca architects 2014
939 13594 20 (replacement house), Cathcart Road, SW10 9NN SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea BLDA Architects 2012
940 13444 123 (previously 122a), Cheyne Walk, SW10 0ES SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Feilden Clegg Bradley 2015
941 13929 Houseboat Signe Maria, Cheyne Walk, SW10 0DG SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Rundell Associates 2010c
942 15704 1, Elm Park Road, SW3 6BD SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Squire & Partners 2015-17
943 13971 The Quest, West Durlston Lane, BH19 2FB Swanage Dorset Strom Architects 2015
944 15796 Woods End Farm, Upgate, NR9 5AH Swannington Norfolk Ian Goldsmith 2015
945 14953 new house adj 11, West Cliff, Southgate, SA3 2AN Swansea Wales/Swansea Hyde + Hyde Architects 2015c
946 13890 1 to 43, Howse Garden, SN2 1PF Swindon Wiltshire Glenn Howells Architects 2011
947 14858 Belmont, Hyde Lane, GL51 9QN Swindon Village Gloucestershire MHP Landscape Architects 2015
948 13006 185 (new house), Lawrie Park Gardens, SE26 6XJ Sydenham LB Lewisham Paul Archer Design 2013
949 15975 new house r/o 11, Queensthorpe Road, SE26 4PJ Sydenham LB Lewisham Urban Context Architecture 2017
950 10010 The Tree House, 5, Redberry Grove, SE26 4DA Sydenham LB Lewisham Ian McChesney 2014
951 15744 Castlenau (The Wood House), Ricketts Hill Road, TN16 2NA Tatsfield Surrey Allies & Morrison (Jason Syrett) 2016
952 12935 The Garage, Maudlins Park, Maudlins Lane, PL19 8ED Tavistock Devon Graeme Barclay 2012-13
953 12844 The Kudos, Bengrove Lane, GL20 8JB Teddington Gloucestershire Cheltenham Architects Studio 2011
954 13432 The Old Lifeboat Station, Castle Hill, SA70 7BP Tenby Wales/Pembroke Argent Architects 2010
955 15456 Shearwaters, North Cliff, SA70 8AT Tenby Wales/Pembroke OB Architecture 2016
956 12846 8a, Embercourt Road, KT7 0LQ Thames Ditton Surrey SOUP Architects (Patrick Walls) 2011-13
957 12009 Westpoint & Crossways, St Leonards Road, KT7 0RP Thames Ditton Surrey Silva Ford Architects 2010
958 4292 Balancing Barn, Thorington Road, IP19 9JG Thorington Suffolk MVRDV (Winy Maas) 2010c
959 10773 Dragon House, Letheringsett Road, NR25 7QD Thornage Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd 2010
960 7953 The Round House, 8a, Clare Walk, BS35 1EN Thornbury Gloucestershire Lewis Foster Lewis (Russell Lewis) 2012c
961 11583 9, Fieldside, DN8 4AE Thorne South Yorkshire Works Architecture 2011-13
962 16077 Elm End, High Street, PE36 6LY Thornham Norfolk Hayson Ward Miller Architects (Patrick Ward) 2015
963 13622 Three Glens House, Moniaive, DG3 4EG Thornhill Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Mark Waghorn Archs 2012
964 4291 The Dune House, Aldeburgh Road, IP16 4NR Thorpeness Suffolk JVA (Jarmund Vigsnaes Architects) 2010c
965 15789 Lampreys, Eddystone Road, TQ7 3NU Thurlestone Devon Andrew Lethbridge Ltd 2013c
966 10778 Thursford Barn, Clark's Lane, NR21 0BS Thursford Norfolk Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) 2012c
967 15481 Roundles Cottage, High Button, GU8 6NR Thursley Surrey h2 architecture (Mark Hillier) 2010
968 7004 Casa Blanca & Stuart House, Ilsham Marine Drive, TQ1 2HT Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2010
969 14393 Sunset & Sunrise, Ilsham Marine Drive, TQ1 2HT Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2010c
970 14386 2 houses adj. Beach Borough, Old Mill Road, Cockington with Chelston, TQ2 6PP Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2016
971 14395 10, Oxlea Close, Wellswood, TQ1 2HB Torquay Devon Roberts Gardner Architects 2010
972 14390 Imperial View, Parkhill Road, TQ1 2EP Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2015
973 14385 house adj Ridgeway Heights, Ridgeway Road, TQ1 2ND Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2012c
974 14387 Linacre, Ridgeway Road, TQ1 2HL Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2016c
975 12868 28a, Thatcher Avenue, TQ1 2PD Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2014
976 14400 Infinity House, 28, Thatcher Avenue, TQ1 2PD Torquay Devon Simon Teague 2011
977 14402 Hatt House, Trumlands Road, TQ1 4RE Torquay Devon Narracotts Architects 2016
978 14380 43, Warberry Road West, TQ1 1NU Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2015
979 14399 Sea Mist, 70, Whidborne Avenue, TQ1 2PQ Torquay Devon JD Architectural Design 2013
980 14401 2 (altered to form two houses), Whidborne Close, TQ1 2PF Torquay Devon Charles Blake Associates 2012c
981 16168 Le Portelet, Rue du Portelet, GY8 0QD Torteval CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
982 15689 Burgage House, Victoria Street, TQ9 5EG Totnes Devon Harrison Sutton Partnership (Jon Capel) 2015-16
983 13643 1a, Maryland Road, N22 5AR Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Satish Jassal 2015
984 13874 Meadow View, 16, The Pastures, N20 8AN Totteridge LB Barnet Ashton Porter Architects 2015
985 6736 Higher Paqueese, PL27 6SF Trebetherick Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2010
986 14962 Fairview (Rest on the Hill), Craig-Llwyn, SY10 9BJ Trefonen Shropshire Architecture:M 2015
987 14363 The Orchard, BA11 5DP Trudoxhill Somerset Bruce Yoell 2011
988 15160 new house r/o 49, Daniell Road, TR1 2DA Truro Cornwall Nick Squire Design 2016
989 8695 9, Lake Road, TN4 8XT Tunbridge Wells Kent ArchitecturALL 2013
990 13856 house (adj The Coach House), Upper Dunstan Road, TN4 9NF Tunbridge Wells Kent Feneley Studio 2015c
991 14955 23, Warwick Park, TN2 5TA Tunbridge Wells Kent OB Architecture 2010c
992 13946 55, Amyand Park Road, TW1 3HG Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Ashton Porter Architects 2012
993 10099 The Old Garden, Cambridge Park, TW1 2JS Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Quinlan Terry 2012
994 15979 46a, Cole Park Road, TW1 1HS Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Boyarsky Murphy Architects 2016
995 15974 1a, Norfolk Close, TW1 1RT Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2017
996 13923 house r/o north side of, Vincam Close, TW2 7AB Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Phillips Tracey Architects 2016-
997 14343 The Croft, Walpole Gardens, TW2 5SJ Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames SCD Architects 2010
998 7532 houses, Mill Street, CB10 2XE Tye Green, Wimbish Essex Parsons + Whittley 2010
999 6419 house on site of Cerddbrenni (adj. Pennington), Channer Drive, HP10 8HT Tylers Green, High Wycombe Buckinghamshire James Carpenter 2010
1000 13914 manager's house at The Lighthouse, Bulls Quarries Road, BA11 5BW Tytherington Somerset CaSA Architects 2016
1001 12687 1, Stilemead Lane, BS40 6BS Ubley Somerset Rebecca Dyer 2014
1002 12850 Trees, The Street, BS40 6PA Ubley Somerset Jim & Rebecca Dyer 2010
1003 14704 The Hawthorns, Rhode Lane, DT7 3TX Uplyme, Lyme Regis Dorset pdm Design (Philip Domville -Musters) 2010c
1004 6091 The Bower, Pangbourne Road, RG8 8LN Upper Basildon, Reading Berkshire A+G Architects 2012
1005 9411 1d (plus 3 & 4 Essex Mews), Rockmount Road, SW16 1BS Upper Norwood LB Croydon MW Architects 2010c
1006 13590 Fox Furlong, GL56 0XJ Upper Oddington Gloucestershire Studio Lusardi 2013
1007 10853 97, Station Road, YO26 6PZ Upper Poppleton, York North Yorkshire Walker Nicholas Architects (Martin Walker) 2011-13
1008 13857 The Gasworks, GL54 2JT Upper Slaughter Gloucestershire Chris Dyson Architects 2015
1009 6753 Kit Cottage, PL14 5AZ Upton Cross Cornwall Gregory Kewish 2013
1010 16166 La Concha, Ville Baudu, GY3 5AA Vale CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
1011 13439 The Bunker, Old Park Road, St Lawrence, PO38 1XR Ventnor Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles 2015
1012 8487 The Roost, Steephill Road, PO38 1UF Ventnor Isle of Wight Clutterbuck-Edwards 2012
1013 14349 143, Newtown Road, BH31 6EH Verwood Dorset Derek Seward 2012
1014 13629 19 to 22, Rodmarton Street, W1U 8BL W1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Bennetts Associates 2015
1015 9885 Rainbow House, (r/o 233, William Hill - entrance in Hayden's Place), Portobello Road, W11 1LT W10 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Ab Rogers 2010c
1016 13947 3, Holland Park Mews, W11 3SU W11 Holland Park LB Kensington & Chelsea Jonathan Tuckey Design (Nic Howett) 2013
1017 13936 1, Lansdowne House, Lansdowne Road, W11 3LP W11 Holland Park LB Kensington & Chelsea Audrey Lovelock Design 2010c
1018 12593 1, Heads Mews, Needham Road, W11 2QL W11 Notting Hill LB City of Westminster Thomas Croft Architects 2012
1019 16279 Pavilion, 8, Pembridge Villas, W11 2SU W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Gianni Botsford Architects 2010
1020 12601 Avondale Park Hall (or house adj), Walmer Road, W11 4PQ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Powell Tuck Associates 2011
1021 14037 Walmer Yard, 235-239, Walmer Road, W11 4EY W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Peter Salter 2016
1022 13548 264, Westbourne Park Road, W11 1EJ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Studio Bednarski 2011
1023 13549 39, Russell Garden Mews, W14 8EU W14 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Hogarth Architects 2011
1024 12602 41, Newton Road, W2 5JR W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Pitman Tozer Architects 2011
1025 9380 136, Westbourne Terrace Mews, W2 6QG W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Geoffrey Powis 2010c
1026 13557 320, Kilburn Lane, W9 3EF W9 Kilburn LB City of Westminster Studio McLeod 2015
1027 13059 Flint House, Common Leys, Silk Street, HP18 0JZ Waddesdon Buckinghamshire Skene Catling de la Pena 2014
1028 15608 Combe Manor Farm, Coombe Lane, TN5 6NU Wadhurst East Sussex Bodin & Nielsen (Ena Bodin) in assoc with R2 Studio 2016
1029 14270 The Haven & Stocks Studio, Stocks Lane, IP18 6UJ Walberswick Suffolk Hollins Architects 2010c
1030 3937 Handsmooth House, Ipsden, OX10 6RA Wallingford Oxfordshire Richard Meier 2010-17
1031 13818 Ochre Barn, Mill Road, PE14 7QW Walpole Highway Norfolk Carl Turner Architects 2011
1032 10365 1 to 7, Green Acres, DN37 0QG Waltham Lincolnshire Jonathan Hendry Architects 2011
1033 15601 152, Winns Avenue, E17 5HA Walthamstow LB Waltham Forest Neil Dusheiko Architects 2017c
1034 16219 two houses in Benbow Yard, Townley Street, SE17 1DZ Walworth LB Southwark FORMstudio 2018
1035 14856 Upper Earls Court Farm, Horpit, SN4 0AU Wanborough Wiltshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1036 14152 house in, Amerland Road, SW18 1PX Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Giles & Pike Architects 2010c
1037 15482 94 to 96, Pirbright Road, Southfields, SW18 5NA Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Architecture Initiative 2015c
1038 10253 The Garden House, 163a, Trinity Road, SW17 7LH Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Alpex Architecture & Engineering (Laura Petruso) 2010
1039 15109 Rustlings Farm, Sandford Drive, Sandford, BH20 7DG Wareham Dorset Compass Architectural Consultants 2011
1040 15780 holiday homes at Silver Lake, Moreton Road, DT2 8HU Warmwell Dorset Featherstone Young Architects 2017
1041 12417 Fernbreeze, Colwood Lane, RH17 5EU Warninglid West Sussex M E Cassam Assocs 2012
1042 8403 Fourwinds, Nettlebed Lane, HP1 3DF Water End Hertfordshire Eades Hotwani Wilkinson 2010
1043 15038 Water End House, Potten End Hill, HP1 3BN Water End Hertfordshire Kirkland Fraser Moor 2015
1044 15526 houses in and around, Shire Horse Way, IP25 6YB Watton Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2012-
1045 14072 Shangri-La, Church Road, NR12 0DY Waxham Norfolk Mole Architects 2016
1046 14223 11a, Allens lane, BA5 3NQ Wells Somerset Paul A Kellett 2011
1047 14222 The Garden House, Little Entry, BA5 2TP Wells Somerset Paul A Kellett 2010
1048 13951 67, Milton Lane, BA5 2QT Wells Somerset Orme Architecture 2014
1049 13950 Bau House, 12b, North Road, BA2 5TJ Wells Somerset Orme Architecture 2014
1050 15590 Clock House Gardens, Church Street, AL6 9FQ Welwyn Hertfordshire Stockwool 2016
1051 15781 12, Codicote Road, AL6 9ND Welwyn Hertfordshire Modal Projects 2010c
1052 15627 two houses r/o Montague Fell, Harrow Road, Sudbury, HA0 2QY Wembley LB Brent Hunter Page Planning 2015
1053 14015 Jura, Beechwood Road, GU25 4JP Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Lewandowski Willcox 2014-6
1054 12028 Greenside (replacement house), Chestnut Avenue, off Portnall Drive, GU25 4NS Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Ascot Design 2013
1055 15101 4, Virginia Drive, GU25 4Rx Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1056 15764 Hillside, Weekes Lane, TN25 5LZ West Brabourne Kent RX Architects 2014
1057 16016 203, Clive Road, SE21 8DG West Dulwich LB Lambeth A Small Studio 2015
1058 13882 104, Grange Road, CH48 4EH West Kirby Merseyside Bromilow Architects (Stephen Bromilow) 2015
1059 14211 1, Rutherford Gardens, EH46 7AP West Linton Scotland/Borders Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1060 14149 54, Renwick Park West, NR27 9LX West Runton Norfolk Pike Partnership 2016
1061 13246 West Stow Lodge, Ingham Road, IP28 6ET West Stow Suffolk Project Orange 2012
1062 15042 Shawm House, NE48 2TA West Woodburn Northumberland MawsonKerr Architects 2016
1063 7541 137, Chalkwell Avenue, SS0 8HN Westcliff-on-Sea Essex Mark Metson 2010c
1064 14010 28b, Hamlet Court Road, SS0 7LX Westcliff-on-Sea Essex SK Architects 2015
1065 12706 Walk Barn Farm, Walkbarn Farm Lane, IP17 3BZ Westleton Suffolk Charles Barclay Architects 2011-12
1066 13879 Otter Farm, Weston Lane, EX14 3NZ Weston, Honiton Devon Orme Architecture 2016
1067 7364 Island House (and other buildings), Inishturk Beg Island Westport Eire/County Mayo Andrew Wright 2010c
1068 13218 6b, Pine Grove, KT13 9AX Weybridge Surrey Louise Bastable 2014
1069 12847 Huf Showhouse, The Heights, Wellington Way, Brooklands, KT13 0TT Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2015
1070 13928 Whalton Mill, NE61 3XL Whalton, Morpeth Northumberland Sadler Brown Architecture 2011-14
1071 16230 Glanafon, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey Quad Architects 2015
1072 16231 Here Weir, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey Jorntrahus 2014
1073 16232 Peel Cottage, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey John Cavilla 2011
1074 16233 The Pines, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey The Cave Co-operative 2015
1075 12053 Vangay House, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey BCDH Architects 2010
1076 15879 Tilia House, Brockley Road, IP29 4SP Whepstead Suffolk Allan Corfield 2016
1077 16040 five town houses in, Church Lane, SR6 7JN Whitburn Durham Fitz Architects Ltd 2018
1078 10857 1 to 19 (18 houses), Bluebell Grove, Larpool Lane, YO22 4A Whitby North Yorkshire The Manser Practice 2011
1079 12908 1 to 8, Moorland Court, North Parade, YO21 3JX Whitby North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2012
1080 15041 Steel Farm, NE47 8JP Whitfield, Hexham Northumberland LEAP 2012
1081 14869 Haddo Yard, 47, Old Bridge Road, CT5 1RD Whitstable Kent Denizen Works 2016
1082 13805 Spindleberry, Combe Lane, EX23 0AA Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
1083 13804 Sundown, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
1084 13803 Sunset, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
1085 12829 The Lodge, Chesham Road, HP23 6JE Wigginton, Tring Hertfordshire Facit Homes 2012
1086 12828 Oaklands, Tinkers Lane, HP23 6JB Wigginton, Tring Hertfordshire Facit Homes 2011
1087 16036 new house, Tiverton Road, Kensal Rise, NW10 3HL Willesden LB Brent Takero Shimazaki Architecture 2018
1088 15980 Seven Steps & adj house, on site of 2, Fletsand Road, SK9 2AB Wilmslow Cheshire Calderpeel Architects 2015-7
1089 13435 Lindow House, Lindow Lane, SK9 5LH Wilmslow Cheshire Cameron Webster Architects 2013
1090 3930 3a, Castle Close, SW19 5NH Wimbledon LB Merton Powell Tuck Associates 2010
1091 13780 1, Coach House Lane, SW19 5JY Wimbledon LB Merton Hale Brown Architects 2013
1092 14002 22, Copse Hill, SW20 0HG Wimbledon LB Merton HMA Architects 2013
1093 15687 37, Edge Hill, SW19 4NP Wimbledon LB Merton Dyer Grimes Architects 2015c
1094 14151 32, Lauriston Road, SW19 4TQ Wimbledon LB Merton Giles & Pike Architects 2015
1095 14153 21, St Mary's Road, SW19 7BZ Wimbledon LB Merton Giles & Pike Architects 2015c
1096 13229 Redwoods, Arrowsmith Road, BH21 3BD Wimborne Minster Dorset David Wright 2010c
1097 15759 two houses on site of Kennel Cottage, Dogs Hill Road, TN36 4LX Winchelsea Beach East Sussex RX Architects 2018
1098 15757 Chalfont, The Ridge, TN36 4LU Winchelsea Beach East Sussex RX Architects 2016
1099 15758 Druim, The Ridge, TN36 4LU Winchelsea Beach East Sussex RX Architects 2018
1100 13595 Fisher House, Alresford Road, SO21 1HL Winchester Hampshire BLDA Architects 2010
1101 13070 1 & 2 Cedar Cottage, Dell Road, SO23 0QB Winchester Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2013
1102 14408 56, Hyde Abbey Road, SO23 7DB Winchester Hampshire OB Architecture 2016
1103 16013 Flat 2, Austen House, 81, North Walls, SO23 8DA Winchester Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2015
1104 16134 6, Whiteshute Lane, SO23 9RA Winchester Hampshire Ayre Chamberlain Gaunt (Dominic Gaunt) 2016
1105 13623 74, Woodfield Drive, SO22 5PU Winchester Hampshire Dan Brill Architects 2011
1106 6097 17, Ham Island, Old Windsor Windsor Berkshire Robson & Assocs 2011
1107 6098 18, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY Windsor Berkshire Lewandowski Architects 2010c
1108 12876 Barn at Broadenham Farm, Crewkerne Hill, TA20 4EQ Winsham Somerset Edward Versluys 2014
1109 12523 Highfield, Main Road, SP4 6HH Winterbourne Earls Wiltshire Jerry Tate Architects 2012
1110 14200 The Lighthouse, The Holway, NR29 4BS Winterton-on-Sea Norfolk Studio Mackereth 2015c
1111 14791 The Sentinel, Chapel Road, CO7 9DX Wivenhoe Essex Laurie Wood Associates 2014
1112 13499 46, Queens Road, CO7 9JJ Wivenhoe Essex Bryan Thomas 2015
1113 14824 Butterfly Barn, Bluehouse Farm, Bradfield Road, CO11 2SP Wix Essex Andrew Hughes Architects 2017
1114 12836 Pathways, Prey Heath, GU22 0SL Woking Surrey ArchitecturALL (Simon Skeffington) 2013
1115 10922 house in, Little Lane Wollaston Northamptonshire Matchbox 2010
1116 13421 Anchor House, Broomheath, IP12 4DL Woodbridge Suffolk Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
1117 11761 Broom Heath, Broomheath, IP12 4DL Woodbridge Suffolk Wincer Kievenaar Architects 2010
1118 15483 65, Cleveland Road, South Woodford, E18 2AE Woodford LB Redbridge Facit Homes 2016
1119 14362 6, Preywater Road, BA5 1LE Wookey Somerset John Winstone 2014
1120 15120 three houses r/o & adj. 64, Sea Road, BN12 4PY Worthing West Sussex ECE Architecture 2015c
1121 7548 Julie Wrabness, Black Boy Lane, CO11 2TP Wrabness Essex FAT (Charles Holland) 2013
1122 14423 Backwater, Beech Road, NR12 8TP Wroxham Norfolk Platform 5 Architects (Patrick Michel) 2014-16
1123 15518 The Apples, Albansfield, NR18 0PR Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2016
1124 15519 1 to 6, Bridge Loke, NR18 9NZ Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2010c
1125 15520 Tolls Meadow House, London Road, NR18 0AF Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2015c
1126 15521 Old Guild Yard, Vicar Street, NR18 0PL Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2010c
1127 14069 houses in, Derwent Way, Osbaldwick, YO10 3BF York North Yorkshire Studio Partington 2013
1128 14943 house adj. 3 The Chase, Coldwell End, DE45 1UY Youlgrave Derbyshire ARKHI 2015-17
1129 13869 4 houses, Hopton Yard, Middleton Road, IP17 3LG Yoxford Suffolk HAT Projects 2015-6
1130 13617 house in Isle of Man Potton 2011-14
1131 16113 Untitled (weekend studio house) Kent Langlands & Bell in assoc with Atelier One 2010