Home | Buildings | Architects | Periods | Counties | Towns | Extras

2010-

Google Map (18 buildings)
# Building House Town County Architect Period
1 12708 Heath Point, Upper Warren Avenue, RG4 7ED Caversham Berkshire Gregory Phillips Architects 2014
2 13215 The Old Water Tower (house on site of, r/o 6), Northfields, RG20 8TP Chieveley Berkshire Gresford Architects 2015
3 6054 Christmas Farm (Two Cocks Brewery), Church Lane, RG20 0HB Enborne Berkshire Taate (Sara Guardhouse) 2012-3
4 13873 Trees, Reading Road, RG8 9NN Lower Basildon Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2014
5 13079 1, Woodridge, RG14 6NP Newbury Berkshire Tompkins Rygole 2012
6 6091 The Bower, Pangbourne Road, RG8 8LN Upper Basildon, Reading Berkshire A+G Architects 2012
7 6097 17, Ham Island, Old Windsor Windsor Berkshire Robson & Assocs 2011
8 6098 18, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY Windsor Berkshire Lewandowski Architects 2010c
9 6113 3 & 5, Alma Vale Road, Clifton, BS8 2HL Bristol Bristol 3W 2012
10 6117 house in, Bellevue Cottages, Clifton Wood, BS8 4TG Bristol Bristol Moon Design & Build 2010c
11 14132 1a, Cherington Road, Westbury-on-Trym, BS10 5BH Bristol Bristol Atelier 17 Ltd 2013
12 6129 53a, Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EH Bristol Bristol John Thompson Architect 2010
13 6130 53b, Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EH Bristol Bristol Woodward Hambly Webb 2010
14 14227 15, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Easton Bevins 2015
15 14131 1a, Hepburn Road, BS2 8UD Bristol Bristol Aaron Davies Design Consultancy 2015
16 13561 new house r/o 98 Whiteladies Road, Kings Parade Avenue, BS8 2RE Bristol Bristol Arturus Architects 2015
17 6150 Cedar House, Queen Victoria Road,, BS6 7PD Bristol Bristol Designscape 2010
18 13558 81, Sea Mills Lane, BS9 1DX Bristol Bristol Mistral Architects 2010
19 6158 11 & 17 to 21, Sunderland Place, Clifton, BS8 1NA Bristol Bristol Aukett Fitzroy Robinson 2012c
20 13637 19, Mill Lane, HP7 0EH Amersham Buckinghamshire Jestico & Whiles (Heinz Richardson & Alex Luria) 2015
21 6169 9, Cambridge Road, HP9 1HW Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire R Clarke Planning Consultants Ltd 2014
22 13973 Vitro House, Marlow Road, SL8 5PN Bourne End Buckinghamshire John Pardey Architects 2012c
23 13041 Beam Cottage, Lower Church Street, HP18 0AS Cuddington Buckinghamshire Simon Shaw 2011
24 12657 The Round House, Northfield Barns, Stratford Road, MK19 6HN Deanshanger Buckinghamshire Architecture AA (Andrew Armes) 2014
25 12830 Howe Farm, Ashendon Road, HP18 0NY Dorton Buckinghamshire Ecospace with IPT Architects 2013
26 6199 Hollington Wood House, Newport Road, MK46 5JH Emberton Buckinghamshire David Grindley Architects 2014
27 13738 Lark Rise (or house on site of), Risborough Road, HP17 0XS Great Kimble Buckinghamshire Bere Architects 2013
28 6227 West Lodge & The Steading, Sherley Close Estate, Wapseys Lane, SL2 3XJ Hedgerley Buckinghamshire David Parker Architects 2010
29 12917 Esselbank, Wilton Lane, HP9 2TB Jordans Buckinghamshire Richard Clark 2014
30 12918 Oakhurst, Wilton Lane, HP9 2TB Jordans Buckinghamshire Richard Clark 2013
31 13600 9, Burns Close, HP18 9BX Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Mailen Design (Kieran Hawkins) 2013
32 13071 Formosa, Lock Island, SL7 1QE Marlow Buckinghamshire baca Architects 2013-15
33 12656 Koru Barn, 3, (New Bradwell) Willow Bank, MK13 0FD Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Architecture AA (Andrew Armes) 2010c
34 12587 Cherry Tree Barn, Bragenham Lane, LU7 0EE Soulbury Buckinghamshire A-Zero Architects 2012
35 12588 The Grove and The Orangery, Stockgrove Park, LU7 0BB Soulbury Buckinghamshire Hinton Cook Architects 2010
36 13219 Footprints, Stoke Wood, SL2 4AU Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire Burgess Mean Architects 2013
37 6419 house on site of Cerddbrenni (adj. Pennington), Channer Drive, HP10 8HT Tylers Green, High Wycombe Buckinghamshire James Carpenter 2010
38 13059 Flint House, Common Leys, Silk Street, HP18 0JZ Waddesdon Buckinghamshire Skene Catling de la Pena 2014
39 6455 The Nook, 216a, Cherry Hinton Road, CB1 7AW Cambridge Cambridgeshire NRAP (Richard Owers) 2010
40 6475 174b, Hills Road, CB2 8PQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Graham Handley Architects 2010
41 13948 Hornbeam House (between 2 & 3), Shaftesbury Road, CB2 8BW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2016
42 14096 16a, St Barnabas Road, CB1 2BY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Nilsson Pflugfelder 2015
43 12763 Reflections (5 houses), Water Street, CB4 1PA Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2015
44 6556 house in/around, Royal Way, CB2 9AW Great Kneighton Cambridgeshire Proctor & Matthews 2010c
45 13970 houses at, Mill Lane, Little Paxton, PE19 6EF St Neots Cambridgeshire Potton 2010c
46 14498 Beaufort, Norwood Rise, SK9 7DD Alderley Edge Cheshire Annabelle Tugby 2015c
47 12671 The Woodlands, r/o 44-46, Culcheth Hall Drive, WA3 4PT Culceth Cheshire Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2014
48 13986 two houses r/o 64, Howey Lane, WA6 6DL Frodsham Cheshire Stephenson ISA Studio 2016
49 13984 Moonacre, Cliff Lane, WA4 3LD Grappenhall Cheshire Dixon Architecture 2016
50 6633 Moat Cottage, Bradford Lane, SK10 4TR Nether Alderley Cheshire Reid Architects 2014
51 13435 Lindow House, Lindow Lane, SK9 5LH Wilmslow Cheshire Cameron Webster Architects 2013
52 13996 Le Petit Fort, La Rue des Pres, JE3 2FG St Ouen CI/Jersey Hudson Architects 2014c
53 13913 terraced houses in, Ash Row, Crooklets, EX23 8NG Bude Cornwall Hogarth Architects 2015
54 6658 61 (replacement), Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2011
55 6662 Michael's Mount, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Moxley McDonald 2013
56 13105 Corkellis, Trescobeas Road, TR11 2JB Falmouth Cornwall Kathryn Tyler & Ian Tyrell 2010
57 13631 Gillanglaze, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall John Pardey Architects 2014
58 6667 4a & 4b, Saffron Close, PL23 1EU Fowey Cornwall Laurence Associates 2010
59 13533 Sand Dunes, TR8 4BL Mawgan Porth Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015
60 6694 1 to 3, Tolcarne Stores, Creeping Lane, TR18 5DB Newlyn Cornwall architecture AND 2010
61 6695 four houses on site of Thalassa, 14, Lusty Glaze Road, Porth, TR7 3AE Newquay Cornwall AR Design Studio 2013
62 13806 The Sea House, 29, Lusty Glaze Road, Porth, TR7 3AE Newquay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2010
63 12684 13, Marine Terrace, TR18 4DL Penzance Cornwall Travers Bell Architects 2014
64 6709 1, 2 & 3, Sunnyvale Meadow, TR16 4LT Portreath Cornwall Sanders Pepper Smith 2012
65 6710 Little Cottage, Sea Meads, TR20 9TA Praa Sands Cornwall Michaelis Boyd Assocs (Alex Michaelis) 2011
66 14215 Roundwood Cottage, TR3 6AS Roundwood Cornwall Kerrison Stock 2011
67 13881 Nanskerris, Trevarno, TR13 0RU Sithney, Helston Cornwall Chris Strike 2015
68 14285 The Sheepfold and The Sheepshed, PL22 7UP St Eval Cornwall Charlie Luxton Design 2011-16
69 13599 Ispoyntel House, Trenwith Square, The Burrows, TR26 1DQ St Ives Cornwall Studiowest Architects (Neil Wall) 2013
70 6727 Boswyn Morva, Venton Road, TR26 2AQ St Ives Cornwall CSA Architects 2012
71 6728 Salet House, Venton Road, TR26 2AQ St Ives Cornwall Lilly Lewarne Practice 2010c
72 6731 Summer House, TR8 4EU St Mawgan Cornwall Rock Townsend (Alistair Hay) 2011
73 6736 Higher Paqueese, PL27 6SF Trebetherick Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2010
74 6753 Kit Cottage, PL14 5AZ Upton Cross Cornwall Gregory Kewish 2013
75 13805 Spindleberry, Combe Lane, EX23 0AA Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
76 13804 Sundown, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
77 13803 Sunset, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
78 12736 Dome House, Brantfell Road, LA23 3AE Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Robert Gaukroger & Partners 2010
79 12716 Ferro Larix, CA14 4TB Branthwaite Cumbria Alan Dawson 2010
80 13630 The Old Vegetable Garden, Abbots Brow, LA6 2FT Kirkby Lonsdale Cumbria Bennetts Associates 2014
81 13409 The Fold, Cripton Lane, Rattle, S45 0AW Ashover Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2010
82 6782 house in, Moor Lane, DE72 2AG Aston-on-Trent Derbyshire 2010
83 13994 High Meadow, Over Lane, DE45 1RT Baslow Derbyshire Sanei Hopkins 2012-5
84 12609 149 (Passivhaus 1305), Long Lane, SK13 5ES Charlesworth Derbyshire Roger Stephenson Architects 2011
85 13802 Windrush, 9, The Common, DE22 5JY Quarndon Derbyshire Rayner Davies Architects 2012
86 6819 Dumble Down, Cacklehill Lane, DE6 2DL Snelston Derbyshire Robin Hamilton (with Fisher German surveyors) 2010
87 13537 High Edge, Riber Road, DE4 5JB Starkholmes, Matlock Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2011-2013
88 13080 Hidden House, 12, Rodborough Lane, TQ13 7BA Ashburton Devon Van Ellen + Sheryn Architects 2013
89 6833 Lyme Bay House, Southdown Road, EX12 3AE Beer Devon Sadler Brown Architecture 2013
90 6843 house (adj. Berry Head Hotel), Berry Head Road, TQ5 9AJ Brixham Devon Stan Bolt 2010
91 6864 Skywood, West Hill Lane, EX9 6AA Budleigh Salterton Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2010
92 12833 Westering, TQ13 8JZ Chagford Devon Annie Martin 2012
93 6875 The Secular Retreat, Middledown, TQ7 2NL Chivelstone, Kingsbridge Devon Peter Zumthor 2014-
94 13431 The Vine House, Clarence Street, TQ6 9NW Dartmouth Devon HUT Architecture (Rachael Davidson) 2013
95 13442 Warnscombe, Six Mile Hill, EX6 7AD Dunsford Devon Living Space Architects 2014
96 13608 St Laurence House, 20, Foxholes Hill, EX8 2DF Exmouth Devon Stan Bolt 2010
97 6930 house r/o 45, High Street, EX16 7AA Halberton Devon Simmons Building Design 2012
98 6955 Yarner, TQ12 6RW Netherton Devon Architecton 2010c
99 13601 The Green House, Bridgend, PL8 1AW Newton Ferrers Devon Stan Bolt 2010
100 12696 Point Bungalow, Passage Road, PL8 1EW Noss Mayo Devon Murphy Dave Architects 2011-12
101 13640 Dingle Dell, EX11 1TJ Ottery St Mary Devon Kevin McCabe 2013-
102 14485 Shore Acre, Vention Lane, EX33 1LD Putsborough Devon Powell Tuck Assocs 2012c
103 13605 Fairview, Bonaventure Road, TQ8 8BG Salcombe Devon Robert Seymour & Assocs 2013
104 13606 The Tower, Devon Road, TQ8 8HG Salcombe Devon Le Page Architects 2011
105 13607 Tumbly Hill, Devon Road, TQ8 8HJ Salcombe Devon Kenneth W Reed & Assocs 2010
106 12935 The Garage, Maudlins Park, Maudlins Lane, PL19 8ED Tavistock Devon Graeme Barclay 2012-13
107 7004 Casa Blanca & Stuart House, Ilsham Marine Drive, TQ1 2HT Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2010
108 14393 Sunset & Sunrise, Ilsham Marine Drive, TQ1 2HT Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2010c
109 14386 2 houses adj. Beach Borough, Old Mill Road, Cockington with Chelston, TQ2 6PP Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2016
110 14395 10, Oxlea Close, Wellswood, TQ1 2HB Torquay Devon Roberts Gardner Architects 2010
111 14390 Imperial View, Parkhill Road, TQ1 2EP Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2015
112 14385 house adj Ridgeway Heights, Ridgeway Road, TQ1 2ND Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2012c
113 14387 Linacre, Ridgeway Road, TQ1 2HL Torquay Devon Kay Elliott Architects 2016c
114 12868 28a, Thatcher Avenue, TQ1 2PD Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2014
115 14400 Infinity House, 28, Thatcher Avenue, TQ1 2PD Torquay Devon Simon Teague 2011
116 14402 Hatt House, Trumlands Road, TQ1 4RE Torquay Devon Narracotts Architects 2016
117 14380 43, Warberry Road West, TQ1 1NU Torquay Devon Mike Richards 2015
118 14399 70, Whidborne Avenue, TQ1 2PQ Torquay Devon JD Architectural Design 2010c
119 14401 2 (altered to form two houses), Whidborne Close, TQ1 2PF Torquay Devon Charles Blake Associates 2012c
120 13879 Otter Farm, Weston Lane, EX14 3NZ Weston, Honiton Devon Orme Architecture 2016
121 7053 Saturn House (S-Curve House), Windmill Lane, off Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2DQ Avon Castle Dorset Quad-Lock Building Systems (manufacturer of insulated interlocking concrete blocks) 2010
122 7054 two houses, Windmill Lane, off Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2DQ Avon Castle Dorset Peter Thompson 2010c
123 7056 The Lodge, Clay Lane, DT8 3BU Beaminster Dorset Western Design Architects 2012
124 13938 Flat 36 (Penthouse), Tollard Court, West Hill Road, BH2 5EH Bournemouth Dorset Ellis Belk Assocs (Rod Mathieson) 2010c
125 14162 Bredon, Stonebarrow Lane, DT6 6RA Charmouth Dorset Coffey Architects 2016
126 7098 16, Rook Hill Road, Friars Cliff, BH23 4DZ Mudeford Dorset John Pardey Architects 2010
127 12834 42 Sandbanks, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QF Poole Dorset David James Architects 2014
128 13182 Eastern House and Western House, 147, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QJ Poole Dorset Terence O'Rourke 2013
129 7111 The Cherry Orchard, Dover Road, BH13 6DZ Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2011
130 7112 Laguna, 3a, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EE Poole Dorset Terence O'Rourke 2012
131 7122 14, Nairn Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7NQ Poole Dorset JSA Design (James Sims) 2012
132 12600 124, Panorama Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7RG Poole Dorset HGP Architects 2012
133 12598 36, Ravine Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7HY Poole Dorset David James Architects 2011
134 14074 houses in, Officers Field, DT5 1FH Portland Dorset HTA Design 2012
135 13611 4, Hurn Lane, BH24 2AQ Ringwood Dorset Tony Holt Design 2014
136 14444 Nutmeg House, Icen Lane, DT6 4PP Shipton Gorge, Bridport Dorset Barnaby Gunning 2012
137 13971 The Quest, West Durlston Lane, BH19 2FB Swanage Dorset Strom Architects 2015
138 14349 143, Newtown Road, BH31 6EH Verwood Dorset Derek Seward 2012
139 13229 Redwoods, Arrowsmith Road, BH21 3BD Wimborne Minster Dorset David Wright 2010c
140 7177 three houses, The Rookery, South View, TS16 0JA Eaglescliffe, Stockton-on-Tees Durham John A Sheldrake 2012c
141 7179 houses in, Acacia Road, Eliot Road, Marigold Avenue, NE10 0D Gateshead Durham BoKlok (system) 2010c
142 13472 14 & 14a, Herbrand Walk, TN35 4TX Bexhill East Sussex RDP Architects 2010c
143 7214 Waste House, Grand Parade Mews, BN2 9RU Brighton East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2013
144 7215 end terrace infill house adj 2, Lowther Road, Preston Park, BN1 6LF Brighton East Sussex 2010c
145 13216 31, West Drive, BN2 0QU Brighton East Sussex Morgan Carn Architects 2015
146 14306 37, 39 & 41, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BP Brighton East Sussex John Pardey Architects 2016
147 14305 The Heights, 35, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BP Brighton East Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 1930s; 2010
148 7224 Sweethaws Wood, Redbridge Lane, TN6 3SR Crowborough East Sussex Eldridge Smerin (Piers Smerin) 2010-12
149 13642 Split House (on site of Warren Farm), Commanders Walk, TN35 4BE Fairlight East Sussex Alma-nac 2012
150 13471 Highfield, Hill Road, TN35 4AE Fairlight East Sussex RDP Architects 2010c
151 13641 Storm Point, Hill Road, TN35 4AE Fairlight East Sussex Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2011
152 7249 The Workshop, Harley Lane, TN21 8AG Heathfield East Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2012c
153 12771 Castlehurst Cottage, Broadstreet Green, TN33 9HL Hooe, Battle East Sussex Barker Shorten Archs (Simon Barker) 2010c
154 12880 Nirvana, Iden Lock, TN31 7QE Iden East Sussex Ben Hebblethwaite 2013
155 12704 106, Prince Edward's Road, BN7 1BH Lewes East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2011
156 12875 house (adj Wharf House), South Street, BN7 2BS Lewes East Sussex Sandy Rendel Architects Ltd 2014c
157 12874 Skyhouse, Cuilfail, BN7 2BE Malling, Lewes East Sussex Guz Architects 2010c
158 7260 house in, Batts Bridge Road, TN22 2HJ Maresfield East Sussex BBM Sustainable Design 2010c
159 14282 The Old Reservoir, Straight Half Mile, TN22 3DP Maresfield East Sussex GM Associates (Glen Moore) 2016
160 7270 3 houses, Fallbrook, Plumpton Lane, BN7 3AH Plumpton East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2012
161 7271 The Warren, Plumpton Lane, BN7 3AB Plumpton East Sussex Morgan Carn Ptnship 2011
162 13636 The Narrow House, 2a, Western Esplanade, BN41 1WE Portslade East Sussex Sanei Hopkins 2014
163 7273 Oakdene, Bakery Lane, TN21 4PH Punnett's Town East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2010
164 13889 St John, Conduit Hill, TN31 7LE Rye East Sussex Marta Nowicka 2015
165 13469 Tide House, Rye Harbour, TN31 7TU Rye East Sussex RDP Architects 2010
166 7277 5 & 7, Bishopstone Drive, BN2 8FF Saltdean East Sussex Turner Assocs 2012
167 7358 Invisible House, 48a, St Patrick's Cottages Rathfarnham Eire/County Dublin ODOS Architects 2011
168 7361 bungalow at Killlowen (nr Kenmare) Eire/County Kerry Carson Crushell 2010c
169 7364 Island House (and other buildings), Inishturk Beg Island Westport Eire/County Mayo Andrew Wright 2010c
170 13876 Glentowy, Brackendale Road, CM11 1EX Billericay Essex David Parsons 2015
171 12921 East Barn, Summers Hall, CM7 4DR Blackmore End Essex Pocknell Studio 2010
172 7416 Feeringbury Barn, off, Coggeshall Road, CO5 9RB Feering Essex Hudson Architects 2011
173 7418 2 (corner of The Leas), Audley Way, CO13 9PG Frinton-on-Sea Essex DDC (Design & Development Consultancy) 2012
174 7420 5, Cliff Way, CO13 9NL Frinton-on-Sea Essex DDC (Design & Development Consultancy) 2011
175 12863 84 houses in, Clay Lane, Flint Lane, Moss Lane, Newhall, CM17 9FR Harlow Essex Alison Brooks Architects 2010
176 13620 22, Great Auger Street, Newhall, CM17 9HW Harlow Essex Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2010
177 12862 23, Great Auger Street, Newhall, CM17 9HW Harlow Essex Alistair Howe Architects 2010
178 13859 33, Beach Road, CO16 8EX Lee-over-Sands Essex Quinn Architecture 2011
179 12688 Treyanon, The Ridge, CM3 4RT Little Baddow Essex Annabel Brown Architects 2013
180 14288 36, Albion Hill, IG10 4RD Loughton Essex Snug Architects 2014
181 7532 houses, Mill Street, CB10 2XE Tye Green, Wimbish Essex Parsons + Whittley 2010
182 7541 137, Chalkwell Avenue, SS0 8HN Westcliff-on-Sea Essex Mark Metson 2010c
183 14010 28b, Hamlet Court Road, SS0 7LX Westcliff-on-Sea Essex SK Architects 2015
184 13499 46, Queens Road, CO7 9JJ Wivenhoe Essex Bryan Thomas 2015
185 7548 Julie Wrabness, Black Boy Lane, CO11 2TP Wrabness Essex FAT 2013
186 7556 five houses, Orchard Close, Gloucester Road, BS32 4JN Almondsbury Gloucestershire Stride Treglown 2012
187 13532 Outhouse, Brockweir Common, NP16 7NU Brockweir Gloucestershire Loyn & Co Architects 2015c
188 14065 Elysium, Ham Road, GL54 4EZ Charlton Kings, Cheltenham Gloucestershire Powell Tuck Associates 2012c
189 13621 Cranham Lodge, Buckholt Road, GL4 8HF Cranham Gloucestershire Batterham Matthews Design 2011-12
190 7717 The Dutch Barn, GL56 0XZ Donnington Gloucestershire Tyack Architects 2010
191 13875 Treehouse, Castle Street, GL11 4BS Dursley Gloucestershire M H Workshop (Tomas Millar) 2016
192 14217 Hanham Hall, Roman Way, BS15 3FH Hanham Gloucestershire HTA Design 2012-15
193 12878 house r/o 7, East End, SN14 8NU Marshfield Gloucestershire Benchmark Design & Build 2015-6
194 7797 Frogmore House, Sheepfair Lane, SN14 8NA Marshfield Gloucestershire The Thurlow Partnership 2011
195 13977 house on part of former piggeries site, Barry Road, BS30 6QX Oldland Common Gloucestershire Calcutt Design Assocs 2016
196 12835 The Water Garden, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Andy Ramus Architects 2014c
197 7940 house in the grounds of Dudbridge House, Selsey Hill, GL5 5JS Stroud Gloucestershire David Scott 2013
198 12844 The Kudos, Bengrove Lane, GL20 8JB Teddington Gloucestershire Cheltenham Architects Studio 2011
199 7953 The Round House, 8a, Clare Walk, BS35 1EN Thornbury Gloucestershire Lewis Foster Lewis (Russell Lewis) 2012c
200 13590 Fox Furlong, GL56 0XJ Upper Oddington Gloucestershire Studio Lusardi 2013
201 13857 The Gasworks, GL54 2JT Upper Slaughter Gloucestershire Chris Dyson Architects 2015
202 13878 house in, Cox Green Road, Egerton, BL7 9RA Bolton Greater Manchester The Intelligent Design Centre (John Pickup) 2015
203 12666 Iroko, The Glen, Chorley New Road, BL1 5DB Bolton Greater Manchester Reid Architects 2012
204 12673 33, Ridge Park, SK7 2BJ Bramhall Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2012c
205 13987 14, Swann Lane, Cheadle Hulme, SK8 7HR Cheadle Greater Manchester GA Studio 2015
206 12841 Willowbank, 4, Manchester Road, M21 9JG Chorlton cum Hardy Greater Manchester Space Architecture 2012
207 12669 house r/o Lawnhurst, 826, Wilmslow Road, M20 2RN Didsbury Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2013
208 12672 23, Queen's Road, WA15 9HE Hale Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2012c
209 13983 Silverheys, 52, Brooks Drive, WA15 8TR Hale Barns, Altrincham Greater Manchester Reid Architects 2010c
210 13982 Tregenna, 50, Brooks Drive, WA15 8TR Hale Barns, Altrincham Greater Manchester GA Studio 2016
211 14073 houses in, Coppersmith Road, New Islington, M4 6AS Manchester Greater Manchester Mae 2012
212 12670 The Church Inn, 75, Church Street, M22 4WD Northenden Greater Manchester Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2013
213 8052 Timbers, 3, Hamilton Road, M25 9GG Prestwich Greater Manchester designworks 2011
214 12603 1 to 18, Sunfield Close, SP10 3P Andover Hampshire Architecture PLB 2012
215 8081 The Log House, Sowley Lane, St Leonards, SO42 7XF Beaulieu Hampshire John Pardey Architects 2012
216 13870 Outwood, 13, The Hummicks, SO42 7YU Beaulieu Hampshire Design Projects Partnership 2010
217 14287 Point Pleasant, Hungerford, SO31 8DF Bursledon Hampshire Snug Architects 2010c
218 13925 Kebun, Greyladyes, School Road, SO31 8BX Bursledon Hampshire Witcher Crawford Architects 2014
219 12599 Downley House, Ditcham Park, Downley Lane, GU31 5RL Ditcham, Petersfield Hampshire Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects 2012
220 8117 The Lighthouse, 65, Hill Head Road, PO14 3JL Fareham Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
221 13652 13, North Shore Road, South Hayling, PO11 0HL Hayling Island Hampshire PWP Architects 2011
222 13651 new house r/o 42, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH Hayling Island Hampshire Studio Pike in assoc with Bocci & Ghodke 2016-
223 8142 The Manor House Stables, Down Farm Lane, SO23 7LA Headbourne Worthy Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
224 13542 former warehouse adj Kookabura House, Gravel Hill Road, GU10 4LG Holt Pound Hampshire Kate Stoddart 2015
225 13972 Woodpeckers, Sky End Lane, SO41 0HG Hordle Hampshire Strom Architects 2015
226 8170 Abbots Way, Fountain Park, SO31 5HB Netley Abbey Hampshire AR Design Studio 2011
227 8173 Four Views, 64, Oliver's Battery Road North, SO22 4JB Oliver's Battery Hampshire AR Design Studio 2012-14
228 8189 house in, Avon Castle Drive, BH24 2BB Ringwood Hampshire Anders Roberts 2010
229 12605 1 to 11 (Stoneham Green), Stoneham Cemetery Road, SO18 2HA Southampton Hampshire Kenn Scaddan Associates 2012
230 13595 Fisher House, Alresford Road, SO21 1HL Winchester Hampshire BLDA Architects 2010
231 13070 1 & 2 Cedar Cottage, Dell Road, SO23 0QB Winchester Hampshire Adam Knibb Architects 2013
232 14408 56, Hyde Abbey Road, SO23 7DB Winchester Hampshire OB Architecture 2016
233 13623 74, Woodfield Drive, SO22 5PU Winchester Hampshire Dan Brill Architects 2011
234 12589 Little Rundle End, WR13 5PW Mathon Herefordshire Architype 2011
235 14056 Frobisher House, 101, Glencoe Road, WD23 3DP Bushey Hertfordshire Duggan Morris Architects 2010
236 14161 14, Sauncey Avenue, AL5 4QF Harpenden Hertfordshire Coffey Architects 2014
237 12685 Hide House, 2b, Railway Place, SG13 7BS Hertford Hertfordshire Edward Cullinan Architects 2014
238 8369 Brickfields, Moses Dell, Watling Street, WD7 8BS Radlett Hertfordshire Metropolitan Workshop 2014
239 8373 Walnut Burrow, Loudwater Drive, WD3 4HH Rickmansworth Hertfordshire PFG Design Ltd (Paul Gadsden) 2010c
240 13991 Bronze House, 52, Pishiobury Drive, CM21 0AE Sawbridgeworth Hertfordshire Burrell & Mistry 2010
241 8403 house (adj. Fourwinds) in, Nettlebed Lane, HP1 3DF Water End Hertfordshire Eades Hotwani Wilkinson 2010
242 12829 The Lodge, Chesham Road, HP23 6JE Wigginton, Tring Hertfordshire Facit Homes 2012
243 12828 Oaklands, Tinkers Lane, HP23 6JB Wigginton, Tring Hertfordshire Facit Homes 2011
244 13617 house in Isle of Man Potton 2011-14
245 12877 Fairways, Quarr Road, PO33 4EL Binstead, Ryde Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles 2014
246 8450 Tane (The Tree House), Quarr Road, PO33 4EL Binstead, Ryde Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles (with Lisa Traxler) 2010
247 8459 The Studio, Trinity Church Lane, West Cowes, PO31 8BG Cowes Isle of Wight Biggs Talbot Architects (Robert Biggs) 2010
248 13015 The Shipyard (or new house on site of), Ashlake Copse Road, PO33 4EY Fishbourne Isle of Wight The Manser Practice 2014
249 12860 Peru, 5, Shore Road, PO31 8LB Gurnard Isle of Wight The Manser Practice 2010
250 13439 The Bunker, Old Park Road, St Lawrence, PO38 1XR Ventnor Isle of Wight Lincoln Miles 2015
251 8487 The Roost, Steephill Road, PO38 1UF Ventnor Isle of Wight Clutterbuck-Edwards 2012
252 13657 Ravello, Thanet Place Gardens, CT10 1EE Broadstairs Kent BDB Design 2015
253 8542 Former Coastguard Lookout, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NF Dungeness Kent Johnson Naylor 2010c
254 13981 North Vat, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent Rodic Davidson Architects 2015
255 8543 Pobble House, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent Guy Hollaway 2012
256 8544 Shingle House (close to railway line, site of Pearl Cottage), Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent NORD (Northern Office for Research and Design) 2010c
257 8546 Grandvue House, Old Dartford Road, DA4 0EB Farningham Kent C-Architecture 2012
258 12746 Grey Lyn, South Road, ME13 7LY Faversham Kent Conker Conservation 2010
259 12745 Amaltheus, Woodchurch Road, TN26 3JQ High Halden Kent Conker Conservation 2010
260 8573 Guest House, Capel Manor House, Grovehurst Lane, TN12 8BG Horsmonden Kent Ewan Cameron Architects 2011
261 13099 The Stumps, Lenham Road, ME17 1LX Kingswood Kent MEB Design Ltd 2011
262 12749 Caring Wood, Caring Lane, ME17 1TJ Leeds Kent Rural Office for Architecture/Macdonald Wright Architects 2011
263 14252 Prospect (or new houses on site of), Coast Road, TN28 8QZ Littlestone-on-Sea Kent Guy Hollaway 2016
264 13494 11 Beach Houses with access from, Westbrook Road, CT9 4AU Margate Kent Guy Hollaway 2015
265 8632 The Alps, Borstal Road, ME1 3BD Rochester Kent GPM_ Design Ltd 2010
266 8647 7, Medina Avenue, CT5 4EN Seasalter Kent Peter Jackson Architects (Nick Baldry) 2013
267 8654 country house on outskirts of Sevenoaks Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2010c
268 8655 country house on outskirts of Sevenoaks Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2010c
269 8695 9, Lake Road, TN4 8XT Tunbridge Wells Kent ArchitecturALL 2013
270 13856 house (adj The Coach House), Upper Dunstan Road, TN4 9NF Tunbridge Wells Kent Feneley Studio 2015c
271 14172 Lower Cottage Farm, Reservoir Road, PR3 1RP Barnacre, Preston Lancashire Peter Bamber 2015c
272 14080 houses in, Forgebank Walk, LA2 6FD Halton Lancashire Eco Arc 2013
273 14067 1 to 26, Alex Guy Gardens, Wood Lane, RM8 1EG Dagenham LB Barking Patel Raylor 2014
274 8765 Whitelights, 87, Barnet Road, EN5 3JT Arkley LB Barnet Ben Burke 2011
275 13529 new house on site of Telfs, Hendon Wood Lane, NW7 4HT Barnet LB Barnet Garrick & Team Architects 2015
276 13874 Meadow View, 16, The Pastures, N20 8AN Barnet LB Barnet Ashton Porter Architects 2015
277 14091 29, Leicester Road, East Finchley, N2 9DY Finchley LB Barnet Openstudio Architects (Jennifer Beningfield) 2016
278 12743 The Hollow, 17, Eleanor Crescent, NW7 1AH Mill Hill LB Barnet Farrow Silverton 2014
279 8905 house in, The Ridgeway, NW7 Mill Hill LB Barnet Ungar Architects 2010
280 8918 former Fabline Works (adj 1), St Johns Avenue, NW10 4ED Harlesden LB Brent Flower Michelin Ltd 2012
281 13539 8a, Belsize Court Garages, NW3 5AJ Belsize Park LB Camden Sanya Polescuk Architects 2012
282 8979 28, Belsize Lane, NW3 5AB Belsize Park LB Camden Alison Brooks Architects 2011
283 12692 1a, Doughty Mews, WC1N 2PG Bloomsbury LB Camden Jamie Fobert Architects 2011
284 8995 16a, Grafton Crescent, NW1 8SL Camden Town LB Camden Paul Archer Design 2013
285 12715 45, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH Camden Town LB Camden Threefold Architects 2010c
286 9018 The Workshop, 183, Royal College Street, NW1 0SG Camden Town LB Camden Henning Stummel Architects 2012
287 12595 36a, St Paul's Crescent, NW1 9XL Camden Town LB Camden Liddicoat & Goldhill 2013
288 13183 10, Eglon Mews, NW1 8YS Camden Town/Primrose Hill LB Camden Chassay+Last Architects 2014
289 9033 7, Branch Hill, NW3 7LT Hampstead LB Camden Marek Wojciechowski Architects 2013
290 9051 small development in (Mill Lane end), Gondar Gardens, West Hampstead, NW6 1EW Hampstead LB Camden AAVA Architecture 2010c
291 13540 33, Heath Hurst Road, NW3 2RU Hampstead LB Camden Studio 1 Architects 2015
292 12751 48b, Netherhall Gardens, NW3 5RG Hampstead LB Camden Wollacott Gilmartin Archs 2011
293 12752 48c, Netherhall Gardens, NW3 5RG Hampstead LB Camden Brinkworth Design Ltd 2011
294 9064 house in, North End, NW3 7HL Hampstead LB Camden Dols Wong (Juan Dols) 2010
295 12606 4, Ranulf Road, NW2 2BU Hampstead LB Camden Bere Architects 2010
296 9098 44, Willoughby Road, NW3 1RU Hampstead LB Camden Mark Guard Architects 2012
297 12697 51, Fitzroy Park, N6 6JA Highgate LB Camden Stanton Williams 2011-13
298 13495 007, Brinsmead Apartments, 25a, Ryland Road, NW5 3EH Kentish Town LB Camden Clive Sall Architecture (CSA) 2015
299 9137 1a, Priory Road, NW6 4NN Kilburn LB Camden Tal Arc Ltd 2012
300 12703 14, St John's Wood Road, NW8 8RE NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Gresford Architects 2012
301 13629 19 to 22, Rodmarton Street, W1U 8BL W1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Bennetts Associates 2015
302 12593 1, Heads Mews, Needham Road, W11 2QL W11 Notting Hill LB City of Westminster Thomas Croft Architects 2012
303 12602 41, Newton Road, W2 5JR W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Pitman Tozer Architects 2011
304 9380 136, mews conversion at the end of, Westbourne Terrace Mews, W2 6QG W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Geoffrey Powis 2010c
305 13557 320, Kilburn Lane, W9 3EF W9 Kilburn LB City of Westminster Studio McLeod 2015
306 9411 1d (plus 3 & 4 Essex Mews), Rockmount Road, SW16 1BS Upper Norwood LB Croydon MW Architects 2010c
307 14168 15, Hatfield Road, W4 1AF Acton LB Ealing Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2013
308 913 two houses, Chapel Road, W13 9AE Ealing LB Ealing Glas Architects 2010c
309 13544 Villa Caroisla, 25c, Montpelier Road, W5 2QT Ealing LB Ealing Nick Baker Architects 2012
310 9422 22, Mount Pleasant Road, W5 1SG Ealing LB Ealing KSKn Architects/Space 2010
311 12604 21 to 25 (odd, inc 21a etc.), Humes Avenue, W7 2LJ Hanwell LB Ealing BPTW Partnership 2012
312 9446 house in, Heathway, SE3 7AN Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
313 9448 8, Langton Way, SE3 7TL Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
314 4149 148, Langton Way, SE3 7JS Blackheath LB Greenwich Alan Camp Architects 2010
315 9449 99a & 99B (? two houses on site of 99), Langton Way, SE3 7JU Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2010c
316 13443 124a, Maryon Road, SE7 8DH Charlton LB Greenwich Facit Homes 2014
317 13546 104, Balcorne Street, E9 7AU Hackney LB Hackney Laura Dewe Mathews 2014
318 13545 27, Buckingham Road, N1 4DG Hackney LB Hackney Hayhurst & Co 2015
319 14164 32a, Lansdowne Drive, E8 3EG Hackney LB Hackney Tectonics Architects 2015
320 12869 21, Lavender Grove, E8 3LU Hackney LB Hackney OpZet Designers Ltd. 2016
321 12827 18, Malvern Road, E8 3LP Hackney LB Hackney HUT Architecture 2013
322 9476 seven town houses, Sutton Place, E9 6EH Hackney LB Hackney PKS Architects 2011
323 13935 The Makers House (adj 42), Terrace Road, E9 7ES Hackney LB Hackney Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015c
324 4217 22, Bateman's Row, EC2A 3HH Shoreditch LB Hackney Theis + Khan 2010
325 14324 215, Kingsland Road, E2 8AN Shoreditch LB Hackney Hodgson Gabb 2015
326 13033 three houses on site of 100, Shepherdess Walk, N1 7JN Shoreditch LB Hackney Jaccaud Zein 2013
327 14145 50, Alconbury Road, E5 8RH Stoke Newington LB Hackney Scenario Architecture 2015
328 13979 Spruce Apartments, 42, Barretts Grove, N16 8AJ Stoke Newington LB Hackney Amin Taha 2016
329 4183 109, 111, 115 & 117, Church Walk, N16 8QW Stoke Newington LB Hackney David Mikhail 2010c
330 9483 Waddington House, 121-3, Church Walk, N16 8QW Stoke Newington LB Hackney Featherstone Young 2010c
331 9484 1 to 6, Copper Lane, Springdale Road, N16 9NG Stoke Newington LB Hackney Henley Halebrown Rorrison 2014
332 9486 55a, Kyverdale Road, N16 7AB Stoke Newington LB Hackney Prewett Bizley Architects 2012
333 13815 70a, Mountgrove Road, N5 2LT Stoke Newington LB Hackney 6a Architects 2014
334 13056 2a, Carthew Road, W6 0DX Hammersmith LB Hammersmith vPPR Architects 2014
335 13438 133, Dalling Road, W6 0ET Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Neil Dusheiko Architects 2014
336 13942 51, Faroe Road, W14 0EL Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Graham Wright Architect 2014
337 13943 53 & 55, Faroe Road, W14 0EL Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Paul + O Architects (Paulo Marto & Paul Acland) 2012
338 12776 The Tailored House, 121, Milson Road, W14 0LA Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Liddicoat & Goldhill 2015
339 12729 7, 9 & 11 (? - adj 13), Waldo Road, NW10 6AU Kensal Green LB Hammersmith Munkenbeck & Partners 2010c
340 9513 23, Keith Grove, W12 9EY Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Matt Architecture 2012
341 13547 2, Smugglers Yard, Devonport Road, W12 8PB Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Henning Stummel Architects 2015
342 13888 house adj 101, St Stephen's Avenue, W12 8JA Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Henning Stummel Architects 2014
343 9521 Warren House (r/o Wren View?), Hornsey lane, N6 5LQ Highgate LB Haringey Luke Warren 2012
344 12713 25 & 25a (replacements), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Weldon Walshe 2010
345 12714 27 (replacement), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Waugh Thistleton 2012
346 12711 Cedro House (adj 1), Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Threefold Architects 2010c
347 4151 1a, Denton Road, Crouch End, N8 9LW Hornsey LB Haringey AAVA Architecture 2010-11
348 14391 house in Cairncross Mews, Felix Avenue, Crouch End, N8 9DS Hornsey LB Haringey Roderick James Architects 2015
349 14367 55 & 57, Mount Pleasant Villas, N4 4HB Stroud Green LB Haringey Stephen Donald Associates 2010
350 9541 two town houses, Stapleton Hall Road, N4 4QA Stroud Green LB Haringey Stephen Taylor Architects 2013
351 13643 1a, Maryland Road, N22 5AR Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Satish Jassal 2015
352 14017 33, Adelaide Close, HA7 3EN Stanmore LB Harrow Urban Curve Architecture 2013
353 12694 14, Copse Wood Way, HA6 2UE Northwood LB Hillingdon Baufritz (in assoc with Breathe Architecture) 2010
354 9737 103 (103a & 103b, presumably), Park Avenue, HA4 7 UL Ruislip LB Hillingdon Bchitecture (Jim Biek) 2011
355 13436 134, Park Road, W4 3HP Chiswick LB Hounslow Display Architecture 2010
356 9763 Herringbone House, 1a, St Jude Street, N16 8JU Dalston LB Islington Atelier Chan Chan 2012
357 12884 house (1) on site of 15a, Cruikshank Street, WC1X 9HG Finsbury LB Islington Tasou Assocs 2012
358 12885 house (2) on site of 15a, Cruikshank Street, WC1X 9HG Finsbury LB Islington Tasou Assocs 2012
359 9769 58a, Elfort Road, N5 1AZ Highbury LB Islington Studio 54 Architecture 2010c
360 9772 The Coach House, 139, Highbury New Park, N5 2LJ Highbury LB Islington Atomic 2010c
361 9773 17a, Highbury Terrace Mews, N5 1UT Highbury LB Islington Studio 54 Architecture 2010c
362 9776 62, Alexander Road, N19 3PQ Islington LB Islington Neil Dusheiko Architects 2011
363 13168 45, Arlington Avenue, N1 7BE Islington LB Islington Paul Archer Design 2010
364 13535 30, Cardozo Road, N7 9RL Islington LB Islington Jack Woolley 2013
365 3839 town houses, 20-22, Corsica Street, N5 1JN Islington LB Islington agenda 21 architecture 2010
366 13597 1 to 6a, Godson Street, N1 9GZ Islington LB Islington Edgley Design 2015
367 13816 1, Hanover Yard, N1 8YA Islington LB Islington 6a Architects 2012
368 9796 1 & 2 (adj 11 Westbourne Road), Joseph Mews Barnsbury, N7 8AR Islington LB Islington Coffey Architects 2012
369 9797 mews house in, Mercers Mews, Mercers Road, Tufnell Park, N19 4PL Islington LB Islington Michael Feldman 2010c
370 14175 1 & 2, Ott's Yard, Southcote Road, Tufnell Park, N19 5BF Islington LB Islington vPPR Architects 2013
371 13594 20 (replacement house), Cathcart Road, SW10 9NN SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea BLDA Architects 2012
372 13444 123 (previously 122a), Cheyne Walk, SW10 0ES SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Feilden Clegg Bradley 2015
373 13929 Houseboat Signe Maria, Cheyne Walk, SW10 0DG SW10 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Rundell Associates 2010c
374 9885 Rainbow House, (r/o 233, William Hill - entrance in Hayden's Place), Portobello Road, W11 1LT W10 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Ab Rogers 2010c
375 13947 3, Holland Park Mews, W11 3SU W11 Holland Park LB Kensington & Chelsea Jonathan Tuckey Design (Nic Howett) 2013
376 13936 1, Lansdowne House, Lansdowne Road, W11 3LP W11 Holland Park LB Kensington & Chelsea Audrey Lovelock Design 2010c
377 12601 Avondale Park Hall (or house adj), Walmer Road, W11 4PQ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Powell Tuck Assocs 2011
378 14037 Walmer Yard, 235-239, Walmer Road, W11 4EY W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Peter Salter 2016
379 13548 264, Westbourne Park Road, W11 1EJ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Studio Bednarski 2011
380 13549 39, Russell Garden Mews, W14 8EU W14 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Hogarth Architects 2011
381 9958 78, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames APT Technical Design Ltd 2012
382 9959 78, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Coupdeville Architects 2013
383 9960 80, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DA Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames ASA Architects 2014
384 13018 Prospect House, Coombe Wood Road, KT2 7JY Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Coupdeville Architects 2012-15
385 13536 Spiral House, 19b, Culverden Road, SW12 9LG Balham LB Lambeth Jack Woolley 2015
386 4243 Slip House, 19, Clapham Park Terrace, Lyham Road, SW2 5EA Brixton LB Lambeth Carl Turner Architects 2010-12
387 9975 32e (former St Jude's Vicarage), Dulwich Road, SE24 0PA Brockwell LB Lambeth Zac Monro Architects 2012
388 13634 The Farm House, Broadhinton Road, SW4 0LT Clapham LB Lambeth DSDHA 2012
389 14154 43, St Gerard's Close, SW4 9DU Clapham LB Lambeth Giles & Pike Architects 2015c
390 13433 The Water Tower, Dryden Court, Renfrew Road, SE11 4NH Kennington LB Lambeth acr architects (Mike Collier) 2010
391 13550 111, Tyers Street, SE11 5HS Kennington LB Lambeth Howel-Evans & Opher Architects 2015
392 13921 53, Lansdowne Gardens, SW8 2EL Stockwell LB Lambeth Phillips Tracey Architects 2012c
393 13551 27, Telford Avenue, SW2 4XL Streatham LB Lambeth Andrew Pilkington Archs 2013
394 13638 Mews House, Dartmouth Hill, SE10 8AJ Blackheath LB Lewisham Suzanne Brewer 2013-14
395 12607 The Pavilion, Pagoda Gardens, SE3 0UZ Blackheath LB Lewisham E2 Architecture (Sam Cooper) 2014
396 13552 87a, Manwood Road, SE4 1SA Brockley LB Lewisham Edgley Design 2010
397 13538 1a, Revelon Road, SE4 2PN Brockley LB Lewisham Maack Architects 2015
398 13124 210, Evelyn Street, SE8 5BZ Deptford LB Lewisham Hugh Strange 2011
399 13519 16, Stanley Street, New Cross, SE8 4BG Deptford LB Lewisham Jenner Jones 2012
400 13520 2 (? r/o 431 New Cross Road), Stanley Street, New Cross, SE8 4BG Deptford LB Lewisham Douglas & King 2016
401 12734 1 to 3, Eco Vale, Wood Vale, SE23 3DZ Forest Hill LB Lewisham Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva 2012
402 13927 Imperial Club Mews Houses 1 to 3, Hindsleys Place, SE23 2NF Forest Hill LB Lewisham Frame (Nick Mansour & Hugo Braddick) 2015
403 13980 17, Pearcefield Avenue, SE23 3EU Forest Hill LB Lewisham Anthony Kyrke-Smith 2014
404 10001 1 to 3 Forest Mews, 56a, Rockbourne Road, SE23 2AT Forest Hill LB Lewisham Stolon Design ((Robert & Jessica Barker) 2012
405 10003 house adj 62, Westbourne Drive, SE23 2UN Forest Hill LB Lewisham Ansham 2011
406 13995 1, Whatman Road, SE23 1EY Forest Hill LB Lewisham Tsuruta Architects 2014
407 10004 house (just east of Leyland Road junction) in, Upwood Road, SE12 8AA Lee LB Lewisham Suzanne Brewer 2011
408 10005 22, Weardale Road, SE13 5QB Lewisham LB Lewisham 31/44 Architects (Stephen Davies) 2010
409 14146 48, Weardale Road, SE13 5RN Lewisham LB Lewisham 31/44 Architects (Stephen Davies) 2014-5
410 13740 38, St Donatt's Road, SE14 6NR New Cross LB Lewisham Studio 30 Architects 2014
411 13006 185 (new house), Lawrie Park Gardens, SE26 6XJ Sydenham LB Lewisham Paul Archer Design 2013
412 10010 The Tree House, 5, Redberry Grove, SE26 4DA Sydenham LB Lewisham Ian McChesney 2014
413 3930 3a, Castle Close, SW19 5NH Wimbledon LB Merton Powell Tuck Assocs 2010
414 13780 1, Coach House Lane, SW19 5JY Wimbledon LB Merton Hale Brown Architects 2013
415 14002 22, Copse Hill, SW20 0HG Wimbledon LB Merton HMA Architects 2013
416 14151 32, Lauriston Road, SW19 4TQ Wimbledon LB Merton Giles & Pike Architects 2015
417 14153 21, St Mary's Road, SW19 7BZ Wimbledon LB Merton Giles & Pike Architects 2015c
418 13069 2a, Macdonald Road, E7 0HE Forest Gate LB Newham Dallas Pierce Quintero 2014
419 12691 2a, Stanton Road, SW13 0EX Barnes LB Richmond upon Thames Jamie Fobert Architects 2010
420 12728 Back of the Moon, Tagg's Island, TW12 2HA Hampton LB Richmond upon Thames MAA Architects 2014
421 10082 10, Cambridge Road, T9 3JB Kew LB Richmond upon Thames Piercy & Co 2011
422 13946 55, Amyand Park Road, TW1 3HG Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Ashton Porter Architects 2012
423 10099 The Old Garden, Cambridge Park, TW1 2JS Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Quinlan Terry 2012
424 13923 house r/o north side of, Vincam Close, TW2 7AB Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Phillips Tracey Architects 2016-
425 14343 The Croft, Walpole Gardens, TW2 5SJ Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames SCD Architects 2010
426 3793 house (2?) in, Addington Square, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark Houston Morris Architects 2010c
427 14086 25, Canning Cross, SE5 8BH Camberwell LB Southwark SAM Architects 2015c
428 10113 Oakridge, Grove Park, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark Michael Crowley 2010c
429 10115 Quince House and three others, St John's Orchard, Grove Park, SE5 Camberwell LB Southwark John Smart Architects 2012
430 10114 Springbank, 81a & Paddock House 81b, Grove Park, SE5 8LE Camberwell LB Southwark SE5 Architects 2012
431 14165 1, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Liddicoat & Goldhill 2016
432 14166 5, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2012
433 1536 8, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark The Manser Practice 2010c
434 14170 Pond House & Park House, College Road, SE21 7BQ Dulwich LB Southwark Stephen Marshall Architects 2010
435 10121 Fortress House, r/o 28, Crescent Wood Road, SE26 6RU Dulwich LB Southwark No House Studio (Charlotte Larco) 2010
436 12887 31 & 33 (the London Brownstone houses), Elmwood Road, SE24 9NS Dulwich LB Southwark Knox Bhavan 2011
437 13602 48, Ryedale, SE22 0QL Dulwich LB Southwark Nagan Johnson 2012
438 13555 35, Dovedale Road, SE22 0NF East Dulwich LB Southwark Design-Cubed 2012
439 10131 Hide & Seek, Dunstans Road, SE22 East Dulwich LB Southwark Hampson Williams 2010
440 13072 Pear Tree House (r/o 168-190), Friern Road, SE22 0BA East Dulwich LB Southwark Edgley Design 2011-13
441 12899 Hindmans Yard, 16-20, Hindmans Road, SE22 9NF East Dulwich LB Southwark Foster Lomas Architects 2015
442 13649 29, Lacon Road, SE22 9HE East Dulwich LB Southwark Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2014
443 10132 155c, Lordship Lane, SE22 8HX East Dulwich LB Southwark Jonathan Tuckey Design 2012
444 10133 The Old Bakery, r/o 66, Silvester Road, SE22 9PE East Dulwich LB Southwark Waugh Thistleton 2011-14
445 14382 Red House, 37, St Aidan's Road, SE22 0RN East Dulwich LB Southwark 31/44 Architects 2016
446 10135 Laundry Houses, Albert Way, SE15 1DG Peckham LB Southwark Quay 2C 2011
447 13198 The Stables, 164, Choumert Road, SE15 4AB Peckham LB Southwark SE5 Architects 2014
448 10136 1 & 3, Fenwick Road, SE15 4HS Peckham LB Southwark Paw Paw Design 2011
449 12904 56 to 64 (even), Blenheim Grove, SE15 4QL Peckham Rye LB Southwark Poulsom Middlehurst 2015
450 10153 25, Coate Street, E2 8PP Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Urban Mesh Design 2010c
451 10154 Woodblock House, 27, Coate Street, E2 9AG Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets dRMM Architects 2013
452 13556 20, Winkley Street, E2 6PY Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Kirkwood McCarthy 2014
453 13381 House 1 & House 2, Battersea Mews, 163, Battersea High Street, SW11 3JS Battersea LB Wandsworth Parritt Leng 2011
454 10231 132, Ramsden Road, SW12 8RE Battersea LB Wandsworth Matthew Heywood Architecture 2010
455 12892 76 and a half, Chartfield Avenue, SW15 6HQ Putney LB Wandsworth Eldridge Smerin 2010-13
456 10242 4, Putney Park Avenue, SW15 5QN Putney LB Wandsworth Lipinski Pates 2010
457 14152 house in, Amerland Road, SW18 1PX Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Giles & Pike Architects 2010c
458 10253 The Garden House, 163a, Trinity Road, SW17 7LH Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Alpex Architecture & Engineering (Laura Petruso) 2010
459 13228 Viridis, Bargate Lane, LN9 6HD Horncastle Lincolnshire Lincs Design Consultancy 2013-4
460 10346 Pine Lodge, Louth Road, DN36 4RX New Waltham, Grimsby Lincolnshire Jonathan Hendry Architects 2010c
461 10352 98a, Empingham Road, PE9 2RJ Stamford Lincolnshire 2010
462 10365 1 to 7, Green Acres, DN37 0QG Waltham Lincolnshire Jonathan Hendry Architects 2011
463 10391 Rock Mount, Thorsway, CH48 2JJ Caldy Merseyside shedkm 2010
464 10392 73a & 73b, Kirklake Road, L37 2DA Formby Merseyside DK-Architects 2010
465 13058 6, Shireburn Road, L37 1LR Formby Merseyside shedkm 2014
466 12698 Westmorland House, Fulwood Park, L17 5AH Liverpool Merseyside Snook Architects 2013
467 13882 104, Grange Road, CH48 4EH West Kirby Merseyside Bromilow Architects (Stephen Bromilow) 2015
468 13052 house adj. 27, Old Cultra Road, BT18 0AE Holywood NI/Belfast area Hackett Hall McKnight 2010
469 13053 73a, Victoria Road, BT18 9BG Holywood NI/Belfast area Hall McKnight 2014
470 13054 65, Church Road, BT8 7AN Newtownbreda NI/Belfast area Hall McKnight 2014
471 12881 Blacksmiths Cottage, Ballymagarry Road, BT56 8NQ Portrush NI/County Antrim 2020 Architects (Michael Howe) 2012
472 13055 house in, Carnacavill Road, Maghera, BT33 0JS Newcastle NI/County Down McGonigle McGrath 2014
473 12590 Grillagh Water House, 35, Gortinure Road, BT46 5PA Maghera NI/Londonderry Patrick Bradley 2014
474 10455 4, Fen Lane, PE32 1LR Ashwicken Norfolk James Henman 2010
475 10458 new house adj. Walnut Cottage, The Street, NR11 8AA Aylmerton Norfolk James Bond 2010
476 10460 Sea Holly, Kimberley Road, NR12 0EN Bacton Norfolk David Gipson 2011
477 14071 1 to 4, Rectory Row, The Street, NR21 0FB Barney Norfolk Mole Architects 2013
478 13088 Sandywood, Sheringwood, NR26 8TS Beeston Regis Norfolk James Henman 2015
479 10463 houses in, Samphire Close, New Road, NR25 7PE Blakeney Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2010
480 14147 Saltmarsh House, Herrings Lane, PE31 8DW Burnham Market Norfolk Thomas Faire Architecture 2014
481 14150 The Barn, Ringstead Road, PE31 8JR Burnham Market Norfolk Wood & Stephen 2016
482 14068 six houses (adj. Rahere), Tower Road, PE31 8JB Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Parsons + Whittley Architects 2014
483 10475 The Arboretum, West Harbour Way, PE31 8FA Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Cowper Griffith Architects 2012c
484 10497 10, Cliff Drive, NR27 0AW Cromer Norfolk SMG Architects 2013
485 10498 10a, Cliff Drive, NR27 0AW Cromer Norfolk James Bond 2012
486 10511 13, White House Estate, Jubilee Lane, NR27 0EP Cromer Norfolk Keith Reay 2010
487 10529 hus22 (22 houses) in, Littlewood, NR8 6FB Drayton Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2011
488 10536 Curve House, Ramsgate Street, NR24 2AX Edgefield Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd (Tom Ground) 2010
489 10540 2 to 8 (even), Hindolveston Road, NR21 0NX Fulmodeston Norfolk Mole Architects 2012
490 13258 Stable Acre, Duck Row, NR10 4EZ Haveringland Norfolk David Kohn Architects 2010
491 10589 Hawthorn House, 15, Eccles Road, NR25 6HJ Holt Norfolk McArthur Tring (Steve King & Gillian McArthur) 2011
492 10591 Greenbanks, Peacock Lane, N25 6HD Holt Norfolk Norfolk & Norwich Architecture Ltd 2014
493 10593 Springfield House, Dereham Road, NR9 5AP Honingham Norfolk Studio Bark (Wilf Meynell) 2013
494 10595 The Haven, Ropes Hill Dyke, NR12 8JS Horning Norfolk LSI Architects 2010
495 10606 1, Hamilton Road West, Old Hunstanton, PE36 6JB Hunstanton Norfolk James Henman 2011
496 10609 Orsteada House, The Shoal, NR12 8XS Irstead Norfolk LSI Architects 2010c
497 10651 two houses r/o 6, New Road, NR28 9DE North Walsham Norfolk Pike Partnership 2010-11
498 12903 14a, South Avenue, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0EY Norwich Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2013
499 10726 Pinehurst, Felbrigg Road, NR11 8PA Roughton Norfolk James Bond 2010
500 13087 Hill House Farm, Norwich Road, NR11 8ND Roughton Norfolk T J Goodwin 2016
501 14342 Old Farm, Coast Road, NR25 7XG Salthouse Norfolk Carl Turner Architects 2016
502 10741 new house, Conway Road, NR26 8DD Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Assocs 2010
503 10743 1a, Havelock Road, NR26 8QD Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2011
504 13365 new house adj 15, Holt Road, NR26 8NA Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Griggs 2015
505 10751 Half Acre, 2, Weston Terrace, NR26 8ER Sheringham Norfolk James Henman 2014
506 14029 1a, Rimington Road, NR7 8EB Sprowston Norfolk Mike Lee 2014
507 10773 Dragon House, Letheringsett Road, NR25 7QD Thornage Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd 2010
508 10778 Thursford Barn, Clark's Lane, NR21 0BS Thursford Norfolk Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) 2012c
509 13818 Ochre Barn, Mill Road, PE14 7QW Walpole Highway Norfolk Carl Turner Architects 2011
510 14072 Shangri-La, Church Road, NR12 0DY Waxham Norfolk Mole Architects 2016
511 14149 54 to 72 (even), Renwick Park West, NR27 9LX West Runton Norfolk Pike Partnership 2016
512 14200 The Lighthouse, The Holway, NR29 4BS Winterton-on-Sea Norfolk Studio Mackereth 2015c
513 14423 Backwater, Beech Road, NR12 8TP Wroxham Norfolk Platform 5 Architects (Patrick Michel) 2014-16
514 13897 Ferry House, Ferry Lane, YO8 6DH Breighton, Selby North Yorkshire Halliday Clark Architects 2010c
515 10826 17, Leadhall Road, HG2 9PE Harrogate North Yorkshire Seven Architecture 2010c
516 10827 104, Leeds Road, HG2 8HB Harrogate North Yorkshire Seven Architecture 2010
517 12909 13, Rossett Drive, HG2 9NS Harrogate North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2010c
518 12910 Sycamore House, 70c (and three neighbouring houses), Middlecave Road, YO17 7LH Malton North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2012c
519 12907 High Close, Weaponess Drive, YO11 2TZ Scarborough North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2010
520 10853 97, Station Road, YO26 6PZ Upper Poppleton, York North Yorkshire Walker Nicholas Architects (Martin Walker) 2011-13
521 10857 1 to 19 (18 houses), Bluebell Grove, Larpool Lane, YO22 4A Whitby North Yorkshire The Manser Practice 2011
522 12908 1 to 8, Moorland Court, North Parade, YO21 3JX Whitby North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2012
523 14069 houses in, Derwent Way, Osbaldwick, YO10 3BF York North Yorkshire Studio Partington 2013
524 10922 house in, Little Lane Wollaston Northamptonshire Matchbox 2010
525 13628 24, Edge Hill, NE20 9RW Ponteland Northumberland Sutherland Hussey 2015
526 10973 13, Moor Lane, Darras Hall, NE20 9AD Ponteland Northumberland Poul Tvergaard 2011
527 13619 Treetops, Marchburn Lane, NE44 6DN Riding Mill Northumberland Howarth Litchfield Partnership (Neil Turner) 2013
528 13928 Whalton Mill, NE61 3XL Whalton, Morpeth Northumberland Sadler Brown Architecture 2011-14
529 11004 three houses (1?), Hardwater Road, NG29 7TB Great Doddington Nottinghamshire Leaf Architecture & Design 2011
530 13403 24 & 24a, Wilford Lane, NG2 7QX West Bridgford Nottinghamshire Church Lukas (Andrew Roberts) 2010
531 14290 Applethorpe and two neighbouring houses, London Road, OX11 9NX Blewbury Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2013
532 14291 Upperton, The Pilgrims Way, OX11 9NG Blewbury Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2014
533 11056 Fieldside, Mackney Lane, OX10 0SJ Brightwell-cum-Sotwell Oxfordshire Brookes Cavendish 2010
534 12690 Isis View, off A415, OX14 3DP Burcot Oxfordshire Selencky Parsons 2011-12
535 13639 Bell Barn, Church Street, OX7 3PP Charlbury Oxfordshire Charlie Luxton Design 2012
536 14292 new house r/o Meadow House, Ebbs lane, OX12 0LH East Hannay Oxfordshire RPA Architects 2012
537 11089 Colts, Colmore Lane, RG9 5LX Kingwood Oxfordshire The Manser Practice 2013
538 13891 Treetops, The Corner House, Parklands, The Woodpile and The Gatehouse, Cumnor Hill, Cumnor, OX2 9HX Oxford Oxfordshire John Pardey Architects 2015
539 11099 11, Elmthorpe Road, OX2 8PA Oxford Oxfordshire Waind Gohill Architects 2010
540 11100 Bagley Croft Lodge, Hinksey Hill, OX1 5BS Oxford Oxfordshire Oxford Architects Partnership 2012
541 13081 15, Brook Street, OX14 4AH Sutton Courtenay Oxfordshire baca architects 2014
542 3937 Handsmooth House, Ipsden, OX10 6RA Wallingford Oxfordshire Richard Meier 2010
543 13614 33, The Holdings, North Beach Road, AB23 8WU Balmedie Scotland/Aberdeenshire Room Architects 2014
544 13609 Bogindhu (Midmar Still Waters Fishery), AB51 7ND Midmar Scotland/Aberdeenshire Room Architects 2010
545 13988 The Zinc House, East Bankhead, DD5 3QG Monikie, Broughty Ferry Scotland/Angus LJRH in assoc with Graeme Hutton 2015
546 13610 McIntyre, Shandon, G84 8NW Helensburgh Scotland/Argyll & Bute McInnes Gardner Architects 2012-14
547 14066 Brandon Cottage (House No 7), Heanish, PA77 6UL Isle of Tiree Scotland/Argyll & Bute Denizen Works 2012
548 13592 Far Field House, PA35 1HE Kilchrenan, by Tainuilt Scotland/Argyll & Bute McInnes Gardner Architects 2013
549 13817 The Walled Garden, Press Castle, TD14 5TS Coldingham Scotland/Borders Jenny Jones 2015c
550 13097 Sunnybank, School Road, TD14 5NS Coldingham Scotland/Borders Venner Lucas 2011
551 12757 The Pavilion, St Abb's Haven, TD14 5PA Coldingham Bay Scotland/Borders Studio SP (Stuart Palmer) 2010
552 12888 Orchard Neuk, TD6 9NP Gattonside Scotland/Borders A449 2011-13
553 14409 Little Lindisfarne, Stirches Road, TD9 7HF Hawick Scotland/Borders Fergus Purdie Architect 2013-15
554 12608 Plummerswood, (private road off B7062), EH44 6PS Innerleithen Scotland/Borders Gaia Architects 2010
555 13057 Southside Steading, ML12 6JG Kilbucho, Peebles Scotland/Borders WT Architecture 2012-14
556 14211 1, Rutherford Gardens, EH46 7AP West Linton Scotland/Borders Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
557 12676 Thornbank View, Back Road, FK14 7EA Dollar Scotland/Central Region Yeoman McAllister Architects 2013
558 13530 The White House, DG6 4XE Mutehill, Kirkudbright Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Page/Park Architects 2010
559 11222 Aine House, West Cairngarroch, DG9 9EH Stoney Kirk Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Simon Winstanley 2012c
560 13622 Three Glens House, Moniaive, DG3 4EG Thornhill Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Mark Waghorn Archs 2012
561 11234 ten town houses, Capelaw View, Colinton, EH13 0LE Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Eco-Logical Developments 2011
562 11239 Whiteleaf House, 38c, Dick Place, Grange, EH9 2JB Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Malcolm Fraser Architects 2011
563 13632 house (adj 2), Hart Street, EH1 3RN Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Richard Murphy Architects 2014
564 11290 The Havelock, Havelock Street, G11 5JA Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Nord Architects 2014
565 14499 17 (The Round House) & 17a, Kensington Gate Lane, G12 9PD Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Robert Potter & Partners 2014
566 13430 The Mews, r/o 14, North Gardner Street, G11 5BT Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Cameron Webster Architects 2012
567 11294 Tigh Port na Long, IV45 8RN Aird of Sleat Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2010
568 13723 2, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Richard Murphy Architects 2010
569 13724 4, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Bracewell Stirling Architects 2010
570 13725 6, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Graeme Massey Architects 2010
571 13726 8, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2010
572 13722 19, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Trevor Black Architects 2010
573 13720 1, 3 & 5, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland Graham Mitchell Architects 2010
574 13721 13, 15 & 17, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland HLM Architects 2010
575 13715 7, 9 & 11, Balvonie Brae, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GD Inverness Scotland/Highland David Blaikie Architect 2010
576 13716 1, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland JM Architects 2010
577 13717 2, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland AIM Design 2010
578 13718 3, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland David Somerville Architects 2010
579 13714 4 & 5, Balvonie Green, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GE Inverness Scotland/Highland Andrew Black Design 2010
580 13713 1 & 2, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland John Gilbert Architects 2010
581 13712 3 to 5, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland The Highland Council 2010
582 13719 6 to 11, Balvonie Square, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GA Inverness Scotland/Highland Keppie Design 2010
583 13727 2, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Brennan & Wilson Architects 2010
584 13728 4, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Joseph Thurrott Architects 2010
585 13729 6, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Keppie Design 2010
586 13730 8, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Graeme Massey Architects 2010
587 13734 19, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland A & J Burridge 2010
588 13736 29, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Malcolm Fraser Architects 2010
589 13735 15 & 17, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Studio KAP Architects 2010
590 13732 21 & 23, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Oliver Chapman Architects 2010
591 13731 25 & 27, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland Malcolm Fraser Architects 2010
592 13733 31 & 33, Balvonie Street, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GF Inverness Scotland/Highland McLean Architects 2010
593 13710 1 to 4, Balvonie Terrace, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GB Inverness Scotland/Highland Nord Architects 2010
594 13711 5 to 8, Balvonie Terrace, Milton of Leys, IV2 6GB Inverness Scotland/Highland JM Architects 2010
595 11305 house adj. Pairc Nan Creag, 12, Colbost, IV55 8ZT Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2010
596 11306 Cliff House (NE of 1), Galtrigill, IV55 8ZZ Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2011
597 14084 The Turf House, 3 Kendram, Kilmaluag, Portree, IV51 9UL Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2010c
598 14083 Tinhouse, 12, Lower Milovaig, Glendale, IV55 8WR Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2013-6
599 13531 Leachachan Barn, IV40 8HT Letterfearn, Kyle of Lochalsh Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2011
600 14075 24 houses in, Bruach an Uillt (Burnside), IV52 8TD Plockton Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2010
601 12837 house on land to west of Summerton, IV26 2TJ Rhue Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2011
602 11318 Aluminia, Strathaven Airfield, ML10 6RW Strathaven Scotland/Lanarkshire (South) Richard Murphy Architects 2011
603 13989 The Drummond Shed, PH12 8TD Meigle, Blairgowrie Scotland/Perth & Kinross LJRH in assoc with Graeme Hutton 2010
604 11386 1, Birch Grove View, Capelrig Road, G77 6NJ Newton Mearns Scotland/Renfrewshire (East) Canata & Seggie Architects 2010
605 14245 Ash Tree House, Chapel Row, BA4 6HA Batcombe Somerset Nugent Vallis Brierley Architects (Mark Brierley) 2014
606 11418 1 & 2 Margarets Buildings, All Saints Place, BA2 6DU Bath Somerset David Hadfield 2010c
607 13918 All Saints House, All Saints Road, BA1 5HE Bath Somerset CaSA Architects 2010c
608 13924 new house adj Little Priory, Bathwick Hill, BA2 6LA Bath Somerset PAD Design 2015
609 14195 1 to 4, Bridge Lock Mews, Pulteney Road, BA2 4DG Bath Somerset Hetreed Ross Architects 2010
610 14472 Harvest Moon, 13, Charlcombe Way, BA1 6JZ Bath Somerset Stonewood Design 2011
611 11436 five houses, Crown Hill, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2012c
612 11437 five houses, Longview, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2014
613 11438 four houses, Lansdown Ridge, Granville Road, Lansdown, BA1 9BE Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2012c
614 13051 Oakwood House, Haycombe Lane, BA2 2FL Bath Somerset Steve Pierce 2013
615 13180 347, Kelston Road, BA1 9AD Bath Somerset Designscape 2014
616 14196 Plockton House, Lyncombe Vale Road, BA2 4LS Bath Somerset Hetreed Ross Architects 2011
617 13270 Birch House, Mount Beacon (off Richmond Place), BA1 5QS Bath Somerset CMS Bath Ltd 2013
618 14436 5, Richmond Road, BA1 5TU Bath Somerset Robert Grace Ltd 2012
619 14474 33, Rockliffe Avenue Bath Somerset Stonewood Design 2014
620 13919 Prospect House, Sion Hill, BA1 2UL Bath Somerset Dow Jones Architects 2010c
621 14238 Starfall Farm, Steway Lane, Batheaston, BA1 8EH Bath Somerset Mitchell Taylor Workshop 2010
622 13915 Beacon Edge, Summerfield Road, BA1 5QB Bath Somerset CaSA Architects 2012
623 13916 Carisbrooke, Bathampton Lane, BA2 6SW Bathampton Somerset CaSA Architects 2015
624 13917 The Cedars, Bathford Hill, BA1 7SL Bathford Somerset CaSA Architects 2012c
625 14129 1 to 4, Beech Lane, Box Road, BA1 1BX Bathford Somerset Atelier 17 Ltd 2016
626 14183 Ropewalk House, Higher Backway, BA10 0DW Bruton Somerset Harry Graham 2012
627 14178 Bord Hall, Mill Lane, BA10 0AT Bruton Somerset Roger Gallannaugh 2012c
628 14089 The Dove, Pennybatch Lane, BA5 1NH Burcott Somerset Hudson Architects 2017
629 14173 Churchill Court Lodge, Church Lane, BS25 5QW Churchill, Winscombe Somerset Orme Architecture 2015c
630 11484 The Walled Garden, Claverton Manor, School Place, BA2 2PG Claverton, Bath Somerset Richard Wagstaffe 2011
631 13061 Beacon View, Peak Lane, TA11 6NZ Compton Dundon Somerset Prewett Bizley Architects 2011-14
632 14123 Highbridge House, BA4 6PS Ditcheat Somerset Boon Brown Architects 2012
633 14475 2, Pipehouse, BA2 7UJ Freshford Somerset Stonewood Design 2015c
634 14219 37, Fromefield, BA11 2HE Frome Somerset Inscape Architects 2010-11
635 14127 three houses on site of 43a, Innox Hill, BA11 2LN Frome Somerset Adam Brill Architects 2014
636 14182 33, Chilkwell Street, BA6 8DE Glastonbury Somerset Peter Goulden 2010
637 14095 Chilliswood, 2a, Church Lane, BA2 7GH Limpley Stoke Somerset Designscape (Chris Mackenzie) 2014
638 14011 Temple Cross House, BA5 1RZ Lower Godney Somerset Nigel Begg 2011
639 13952 Mill Green, Rectory Lane, TA14 6SP Norton sub Hamdon Somerset Orme Architecture 2010c
640 14301 Daisy Farm, Newtown, BA5 1PW Panborough Somerset O2i Design Consultants 2010
641 13501 Rodmoor Cottage, Battery Lane, BS20 7JD Portishead Somerset Scandia-Hus 2013
642 14224 2a & 2b, Severn Road, BS20 6NP Portishead Somerset Kendall Kingscott 2010c
643 13624 Copperlea, Mead Lane, BS31 3ER Saltford Somerset whiteBOX Architects (Jon Faulds) 2012
644 14130 Lis-Dar-Shar, Cowl Street, BA4 5ET Shepton Mallet Somerset Atelier 17 Ltd 2014
645 13920 Hookgate Cottage, BA10 0LQ South Brewham Somerset Orme Architecture 2012
646 14240 Grumbles Farm, Burges Hill, BA3 5JX Stoke St Michael Somerset MJW Architects 2010
647 13741 Springfield Farm, BA2 8NN Stoney Littleton Somerset Designscape (Spencer Back) 2014
648 14363 The Orchard, BA11 5DP Trudoxhill Somerset Bruce Yoell 2011
649 13914 manager's house at The Lighthouse, Bulls Quarries Road, BA11 5BW Tytherington Somerset CaSA Architects 2016
650 12687 1, Stilemead Lane, BS40 6BS Ubley Somerset Rebecca Dyer 2014
651 12850 Trees, The Street, BS40 6PA Ubley Somerset Jim & Rebecca Dyer 2010
652 14223 11a, Allens lane, BA5 3NQ Wells Somerset Paul A Kellett 2011
653 14222 The Garden House, Little Entry, BA5 2TP Wells Somerset Paul A Kellett 2010
654 13951 67, Milton Lane, BA5 2QT Wells Somerset Orme Architecture 2014
655 13950 Bau House, 12b, North Road, BA2 5TJ Wells Somerset Orme Architecture 2014
656 12876 Barn at Broadenham Farm, Crewkerne Hill, TA20 4EQ Winsham Somerset Edward Versluys 2014
657 14362 6, Preywater Road, BA5 1LE Wookey Somerset John Winstone 2014
658 11583 9, Fieldside, DN8 4AE Thorne South Yorkshire Works Architecture 2011-13
659 11626 The Brick House, Alde House Drive, IP15 5EE Aldeburgh Suffolk James Gorst Architects 2012c
660 11633 The Garden House, Park Road, IP15 5EU Aldeburgh Suffolk Hollins Architects 2011
661 11637 Broombank, Saxmundham Road, IP15 5PQ Aldeburgh Suffolk SOUP Architects 2012
662 11641 holiday home at, The Fens, IP16 4PY Aldringham Suffolk Buckley Gray Yeoman 2010c
663 14360 Church Hill Barn, The Street, CO10 5LH Assington Suffolk David Nossiter Architects 2015
664 4347 Martello Tower Y, Beach Lane, IP12 3FB Bawdsey Suffolk Piercy & Co (Stuart Piercy) 2010
665 11648 Osbourne House, 71-72, Churchgate Street, IP33 1RH Bury St Edmunds Suffolk MS2 (Mike Driver) 2010
666 11656 Chantry Barn, Water Lane, CB8 8PP Denston Suffolk Hudson Architects 2011
667 13593 Sedge House & Rush House, Chapel Road, IP16 4SG Eastbridge Suffolk BLDA Architects 2014
668 12723 The Chapel Rooms, Mill Street, IP23 8JR Gislingham Suffolk Andrew Hughes Architects 2014-15
669 11681 Littlethorpe House, Ixworth Road, IP31 1QX Honington Suffolk MLT Architects 2010
670 11716 Hoo House, Dock Lane, IP12 1PA Melton, Woodbridge Suffolk Jerry Tate Architects 2012c
671 13861 The Eyrie, Hunters Lane, IP20 0LX Mendham Suffolk Hudson Architects 2010
672 13440 Cedar House, 75 (site of, possibly now Broad Street House), Broad Street, IP12 2NQ Orford Suffolk Nash Baker Architects 2015
673 12693 The Molehill (Stackyard House), Millway Lane, IP22 1AD Palgrave Suffolk Mole Architects 2013
674 4303 Bavent House, Smear Lane East (off Rissemere Lane East), IP18 6SR Reydon Suffolk Hudson Architects 2010
675 4304 Smear Farm, Smear Lane East (off Rissemere Lane East), IP18 6SR Reydon Suffolk Lucy Marston Architects 2010
676 4292 Balancing Barn, Thorington Road, IP19 9JG Thorington Suffolk MVRDV (Winy Maas) 2010c
677 4291 The Dune House, Aldeburgh Road, IP16 4NR Thorpeness Suffolk JVA (Jarmund Vigsnaes Architects) 2010c
678 14270 semi-detached houses on site of The Studio, Stocks Lane, IP18 6UJ Walberswick Suffolk Hollins Architects 2010c
679 13246 West Stow Lodge, Ingham Road, IP28 6ET West Stow Suffolk Project Orange 2012
680 12706 Walk Barn Farm, Walkbarn Farm Lane, IP17 3BZ Westleton Suffolk Charles Barclay Architects 2011-12
681 13421 Anchor House, Broomheath, IP12 4DL Woodbridge Suffolk Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2010c
682 11761 Broom Heath Cottage, Broomheath, IP12 4DL Woodbridge Suffolk Wincer Kievenaar Architects 2010
683 13869 4 houses, Hopton Yard, Middleton Road, IP17 3LG Yoxford Suffolk HAT Projects 2015-6
684 13221 Magnolia, Woburn Hill, KT12 2QG Addlestone Surrey Peter Huf 2010
685 11814 21, Beaconsfield Road, KT10 6PN Claygate Surrey Hanse Haus 2012
686 11875 29, New Road, KT10 9PG Esher Surrey Crane Assocs (Robert Crane) 2012
687 13990 The Concrete House (new Hse adj Marylands), Ryde Way, GU6 7NN Ewhurst Surrey Burrell & Mistry 2014-17
688 11884 Chestnut Cottage, Bridle Path, GU10 5BW Ewshot Surrey Kay Stoddart 2012
689 14425 Hillside Farmhouse, Summerfield Lane, GU10 3AN Frensham Surrey ADD Architects (Jim Duffy) 2013-16
690 11908 1 to 15, Chantry Quarry, Chantry View Road, GU1 3XW Guildford Surrey Paul Brookes Architects 2010
691 13922 Rowley Cottage, White Lane, GU4 8PS Guildford Surrey Phillips Tracey Architects 2010c
692 11923 Aurora, Esher Road, KT12 4LL Hersham Surrey Tigers Eye Architecture 2010
693 11948 Derico, 10, Bourne Grove, GU10 3QT Lower Bourne, Farnham Surrey BWP Architects 2012-14
694 12597 White Lodge, Quarry Road, RH8 9HE Oxted Surrey Dyer Grimes Architects 2011
695 12846 8a, Embercourt Road, KT7 0LQ Thames Ditton Surrey SOUP Architects (Patrick Walls) 2011-13
696 12009 Westpoint & Crossways, St Leonards Road, KT7 0RP Thames Ditton Surrey Silva Ford Architects 2010
697 14015 Jura, Beechwood Road, GU25 4JP Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Lewandowski Willcox 2014-6
698 12028 Greenside (replacement house), Chestnut Avenue, off Portnall Drive, GU25 4NS Wentworth, Virginia Water Surrey Ascot Design 2013
699 13218 6b, Pine Grove, KT13 9AX Weybridge Surrey Louise Bastable 2014
700 12847 Huf Showhouse, The Heights, Wellington Way, Brooklands, KT13 0TT Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2015
701 12053 Vangay House, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey BCDH Architects 2010
702 12836 Pathways, Prey Heath, GU22 0SL Woking Surrey ArchitecturALL (Simon Skeffington) 2013
703 14077 nine houses at Great House Farm, Michaelston Road, St Fagans, CF5 6DU Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Gillard Associates 2013
704 12160 24, Evenlode Avenue, CF64 3PD Penarth Wales/Glamorgan Hyde + Hyde Architects 2014
705 12977 Penn Onn House, CF5 6EZ St Brides-super-Ely Wales/Glamorgan Loyn & Co Architects 2010c
706 12170 Cefn Castell, (down unmade road off A497), LL52 0SA Criccieth Wales/Gwynedd Stephenson ISA Studio 2014
707 12181 Forest Lodge, Trelleck Road, NP16 6SN Botany Bay, Tintern Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2013
708 12182 Veddw Farm, Veddw, NP16 6PH Devanden Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2011
709 13612 The Nook, NP16 6RE Earlswood, Chepstow Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2013
710 12183 Carreg A Gwydr, NP16 6BX Itton Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2011
711 13437 One, The Orchard, Llanellen Road, NP7 9NF Llanfoist Wales/Monmouth CR+SH Architects 2012c
712 12184 Blue Door, Farhill, NP16 6QZ Llanishen Wales/Monmouth Hall + Bednarczyk 2010
713 13884 roundhouse south of, Trecnwc, SA34 0YD Glandwr, Whitland Wales/Pembroke Charlie Hague & Megan Williams 2013
714 12191 Chattock House, Golf Course Road, SA42 0NR Newport Wales/Pembroke John Pardey Architects 2010
715 13432 The Old Lifeboat Station, Castle Hill, SA70 7BP Tenby Wales/Pembroke Argent Architects 2010
716 13263 Ty Haearn, LD5 4TP Abergwesyn, Llanwrtyd Wells Wales/Powys Glazzard Architects (David Johnson) 2010c
717 12197 Ty Bywyd (formerly Llwyn Pentre), LD1 6TW Llanbister, Llandrindod Wells Wales/Powys John Pawson 2013-
718 12873 Stormy Castle, Kyfts Lane, SA3 1DP Llanmadoc Wales/Swansea Loyn & Co Architects 2013
719 13064 Heritage Acres, SA3 2HD Penmaen Wales/Swansea JK Design Studio 2014
720 13068 25, East Cliff, SA3 2AS Pennard Wales/Swansea Hyde + Hyde Architects 2014
721 14426 North Farm, CV36 5HZ Cherington, Shipston-on-Stour Warwickshire CaSA Architects 2013
722 12258 28, Mead Rise, Edgbaston, B15 3SD Birmingham West Midlands Lapworth Architects 2010
723 12309 River Plane House, Crossgates (Rackham Street), BN18 9NT Amberley West Sussex Helen Gaffney Architects 2011
724 12879 Pavello, Forest Road, RH12 4TB Colgate West Sussex DHA (Des Harvey) 2014
725 12342 67, Coastal Road, BN16 1SJ East Preston West Sussex HD Architects 2012
726 4329 69, Coastal Road, BN16 1SJ East Preston West Sussex Gary Mount 2013
727 12344 Gull Point, Outram Road, PO22 7AL Felpham West Sussex Ivon Blumer Architects; Architectural Design Services (Nick Hopper) 2010c
728 13880 Danny Lodge, New Way Lane, BN6 9BA Hurstpierpoint West Sussex Matt Architecture 2015
729 12371 1 to 5, Riverside Wharf, River Road, BN17 5BZ Littlehampton West Sussex John Pardey Architects 2010c
730 13049 Orchard Farm, Gay Street, RH20 2HH Pulborough West Sussex Wilkinson King 2011-4
731 3558 2, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Thinking Space Ltd 2011
732 14410 18, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2016
733 12831 39, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Ecospace with IPT Architects 2015
734 12399 124, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex James Breckell Architects 2010
735 12415 Bartons, West Chiltington Road, RH20 4BP Storrington West Sussex PAD Studio 2011
736 12417 Fernbreeze, Colwood Lane, RH17 5EU Warninglid West Sussex M E Cassam Assocs 2012
737 12435 The Gables, Brighouse Wood Lane, HD6 2AL Brighouse West Yorkshire Smith Rodgers 2010c
738 12923 2a, Inglewood Avenue, HD2 2DS Huddersfield West Yorkshire Malcolm Sizer Planning 2012
739 14081 houses in, Lilac Grove, Victoria Park Avenue, LS5 3AG Leeds West Yorkshire White Design 2013
740 13932 6, Netherton Fold, HD4 7HB Netherton West Yorkshire Halliday Clark Architects 2010c
741 14464 Samways, SP5 5LQ Alvediston Wiltshire Timothy Reeve 2010
742 13026 11a, Wine Street Terrace, BA15 1NP Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire Stephen Brooks 2010-11
743 14473 Myrtle Cottage, 208, BA15 2JF Conkwell Wiltshire Stonewood Design 2014
744 14351 Monk Garron, West End, SP5 5JS Ebbesbourne Wake Wiltshire Nick Shipp Architects 2010c
745 14456 Rissington, Pollen Lane, SP4 8JR Figheldean Wiltshire PKA Architects 2015
746 14447 Blackberry Cottage, Lower Kingsdown Road, SN13 8AZ Kingsdown, Corsham Wiltshire Hetreed Ross Architects 2010c
747 14431 Kingsbury Croft, Kingsbury Street, SN8 1HU Marlborough Wiltshire Designscape 2011
748 13406 Fistral, SN16 9JB Milbourne, Malmesbury Wiltshire Cloud Nine 2013
749 14455 Featherbrook, Whistley Road, SN10 5TD Potterne Wiltshire PKA Architects (Peter Kent) 2010
750 14433 Brambledown, Pewsey Road, SN9 6EN Rushall Wiltshire DRA Architects 2010c
751 14488 1 to 3, Belle Vue Court, Belle Vue Road, SP1 3YF Salisbury Wiltshire Larkham Design 2016
752 12513 The Sheds, SN8 4LP Stanton St Bernard Wiltshire Aubrey Newman 2012c
753 13890 1 to 43, Howse Garden, SN2 1PF Swindon Wiltshire Glenn Howells Architects 2011
754 12523 Highfield, Main Road, SP4 6HH Winterbourne Earls Wiltshire Jerry Tate Architects 2012
755 12886 Rock House, DY11 5RQ Low Habberley Worcestershire Angelo Mastropietro 2014