Home | Buildings | Architects | Periods | Counties | Towns | Extras

2000-2009

Google Map (1495 buildings)
# Building House Town County Architect Period
1 20481 Dove Lake House, Stotford Road, SG15 6XB Arlesey Bedfordshire Graham Aplin & Tim Drewitt 2000-9
2 20647 93a, Bromham Road, MK40 4BS Bedford Bedfordshire David Coles Architects 2005c
3 20817 Oak Ridge House, 38, Church Road, Woburn Sands, MK17 8TA Woburn Bedfordshire Smith Roberts Associates 2009
4 16182 Ravensbury & Farmwood, Brockenhurst Road, Sunninghill, SL5 9HB Ascot Berkshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2007c
5 16183 Friars End, Greyfriars Drive, Sunninghill, SL5 9JD Ascot Berkshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2008
6 17058 Windrush, Thames Drive, RG10 9TP Charvil Berkshire Tapp Associates 2009c
7 14102 Hideaway, Quarry Wood Lane, SL7 1RF Cookham Berkshire TLA Architects 2003
8 20486 Longmead, Spade Oak Reach, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Compton Lacey 2009
9 20487 Twitchells, Spade Oak Reach, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Compton Lacey 2009
10 21700 Willow Copse (formerly Wergs Copse), Pebble Hill, RG17 9ST Crossways Berkshire Alex Oliver Associates 2006
11 6058 Brock House, Sheepdrove, RG17 7XA Lambourn Berkshire Roderick James Architects 2001
12 19707 1 to 27, Alpine Close, SL6 1AX Maidenhead Berkshire Bree Day Partnership 2002c
13 20899 1-3 Church Mews, Oddfellows Road, RG14 5PL Newbury Berkshire Radley House Partnership c2007
14 20898 1-3 The Warehouse, West Mills, RG14 5PY Newbury Berkshire Radley House Partnership c2007
15 14198 15, River Gardens, RG8 8BX Purley on Thames Berkshire 2000
16 16690 31a, Travic Road, SL2 2DY Slough Berkshire Warren Milne 2007
17 12709 Bishop's Close, Sonning Lane, RG4 6ST Sonning Berkshire Gregory Phillips Architects 2007-12
18 22556 The Willows, RG8 9SX Streatley-on-Thames Berkshire Cutler Architecture (Richard Cutler) 2000c
19 6074 Lodona, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire Paul Bell 2001-1
20 6095 The Moorings, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2008
21 20199 Waterside, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire Edward Hill Partnership 2009
22 20765 9, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY Windsor Berkshire Counter & King Architects 2000c
23 16452 45 & 47, Alfred Hill, BS2 8HN Bristol Bristol Turner Associates 2004
24 2788 2, Alfred Place, Redcliffe, BS1 6ST Bristol Bristol Jonathan Mosley & Sophie Warren 2002
25 15 4, Alfred Place, Redcliffe, BS1 6ST Bristol Bristol MMad (Mike & Sandie Macrae) 2001
26 12990 3, Beechfield Grove, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RZ Bristol Bristol 2000c
27 15595 19 to 23, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL Bristol Bristol Dominic Taylor Architecture and Design 2006
28 14228 19, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Inscape Architects 2002
29 14232 36, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Quentin Alder Architect 2001
30 14233 38, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Jim White 2002
31 14234 44, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Peter Meacock Central Workshop 2001
32 14229 29, 31 & 33, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Peter Meacock Central Workshop 2000
33 14235 46 & 48, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol M B Grieve 2002
34 14231 54a & 54b, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol M B Grieve 2000
35 20177 16, Giffords Place, Bishopsworth, BS13 7GP Bristol Bristol GE2 Architects (Gavin Carpenter) 2007
36 6133 Kensington House, Goodeve Road, BS9 1PN Bristol Bristol Tom Russell Architects 2009
37 6135 27, Greenbank Road, Southville, BS3 1RJ Bristol Bristol Frederica Vasetti 2004-7
38 12991 48, Grove Road, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RR Bristol Bristol 2000c
39 6139 245, Henleaze Road, Henleaze, BS9 4NQ Bristol Bristol SBH Design Ltd (Roy Simmonds) 2005
40 16453 88, Horfield Road, BS2 8EQ Bristol Bristol Turner Associates 2004
41 12770 16 to 28 (even), Manilla Road, Clifton, BS8 4ED Bristol Bristol Andrew Wotton 2002
42 6144 The Blue House, 10b, Mariners Drive, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1QQ Bristol Bristol Martin Pease 2007
43 12768 1 to 9, Merchants Row, Caledonian Road, BS1 6JN Bristol Bristol Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2001
44 18426 230, Mina Road, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YP Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2003
45 6149 housing at, Prior's Close, Kingsdown, BS2 8ET Bristol Bristol Inscape Architects 2000-4
46 13792 The Old Orchard, Station Road, Henbury, BS10 7QJ Bristol Bristol Exedra Architects (Daren Drage) 2004
47 14078 1 to 6, The Yard, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YR Bristol Bristol Inscape Architects 2009
48 14079 houses in, The Yard, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YR Bristol Bristol 2009
49 42 Cloud 8, Chalk Lane, Hyde Heath, HP6 5SA Amersham Buckinghamshire Grindley Architects 2003-
50 41 1 to 5, Forge End, HP7 0JP Amersham Buckinghamshire 2000c
51 22939 Highridge, 21, Upper Icknield Way, HP22 5NF Aston Clinton Buckinghamshire Radclyffe Associates 2008c
52 20632 17, Grove Road, HP9 1UR Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2006c
53 20725 The Lodge, Chinnor Road, HP14 4AA Bledlow Ridge Buckinghamshire Chiltern Architecture Studio (Kate Fischer) 2007-15
54 12755 319, Chartridge lane, HP5 2SQ Chesham Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2003
55 12890 Merries, 8, High Bois Lane, HP6 6DG Chesham Bois Buckinghamshire Toh Shimazaki Architecture (in assoc with Charlie Luxton Design) 2008
56 22942 18, 18a & 20, Hollow Way, HP6 6DJ Chesham Bois Buckinghamshire Radclyffe Associates 2004c
57 6202 house at former East Burnham Conference Centre, Crown Lane, SL2 3SQ Farnham Common Buckinghamshire 2iUVO Tailored Architecture 2007-12
58 16247 42 & 44, Windsor Road, SL9 7NE Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Powell Tuck Associates 2007
59 6222 The Granary, Manor Farm, Church End, HP17 8AH Haddenham Buckinghamshire Proctor & Matthews 2005c
60 13120 Pinions Barn, Grange Farm, up private drive off Higham Cross Road, MK19 7HL Hanslope Buckinghamshire Simon Conder Associates 2006
61 6250 39, Chenies Avenue, HP6 6PP Little Chalfont Buckinghamshire Jane Duncan Architects 2007
62 16234 Harewood, Hare Lane, HP16 0EF Little Kingshill Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2006
63 66 Holme Wood, Frieth Road, SL7 2HY Marlow Buckinghamshire Hamilton Associates (Robin Partington) 2007
64 86 houses in and around, (Oxley Park) Holden Avenue, MK4 4GW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Rogers Stirk Harbour & Ptnrs 2007
65 18659 Edelweiss, Long Bottom Lane, HP9 2UL Seer Green Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2003
66 13220 Karibu, Stoke Wood, SL2 4AU Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2007
67 14622 Stocking Toft, 64, West Wickham Road, CB21 4DZ Balsham Cambridgeshire Cowper Griffith Architects 2008c
68 6441 20, Albert Street, CB4 3BE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Braithwaite & Jackman 2000c
69 6444 Hairy House, 16, Auckland Road, CB5 8DW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ashworth Parkes Architects 2009
70 21463 2a & 2b, Benson Street, CB4 3QJ Cambridge Cambridgeshire AC Architects Cambridge Ltd 2009-10
71 126 1 to 8 & 9 to 19, The Light Building, Brooklands Avenue, CB2 8DG Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2009
72 6452 1a & 1b, Carlyle Road, CB4 3DN Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2000-1
73 19606 18, Cavendish Avenue, CB1 7US Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2008-9
74 6464 Vizion House, 4, Fuller Way, CB3 0FN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Barber Casanovas Ruffles 2002
75 132 2 to 14, Gilmour Road, CB2 8DX Cambridge Cambridgeshire Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2009
76 128 16 to 28 (even), Gilpin Road, CB2 8BY Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2009
77 129 33 to 37 (odds), Gilpin Road, CB2 8BY Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2009
78 12659 La Maison Verre, 110, Glebe Road, CB1 7TA Cambridge Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2008
79 23079 2a, Greville Road, CB1 3QL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Qube Planning 2005c
80 6477 Richard Newcombe Court, Histon Road, CB4 3EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire The Design Partnership 2009
81 131 1 to 9 The Glass Building, Kingfisher Way, CB2 8EN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2009
82 6487 12 (new house), Lansdowne Road, CB3 0EU Cambridge Cambridgeshire Donald Insall & Associates 2006
83 6502 19, Newton Road, CB2 8AL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Oriel Prizeman 2005-6
84 21504 19, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2007c
85 16284 Tamara House, 30, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 7PL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Januarys 2004
86 130 2 to 10, Richard Foster Road, CB2 8DW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2009
87 6512 30, Sedley Taylor Road, CB2 8PN Cambridge Cambridgeshire NRAP 2008-9
88 20259 11 (replacement), Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Tim Bond 2007
89 19605 Typographer's House, 4, Worts' Causeway, CB1 8RL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2009-10
90 6545 Westfield Farm, Royston Lane, CB23 7EE Comberton Cambridgeshire John Pawson 2008
91 6549 26b, Lynn Road, CB6 1DA Ely Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2002
92 13742 Laburnum House, 1, Queen Adelaide Way, CB7 5FA Ely Cambridgeshire CMP Architects 2008
93 6562 Grell House, 4, Orchard Road, CB23 1JT Haslingfield Cambridgeshire Fredriksen Architects (of Denmark) 2007
94 6564 Beech's Grove, The Green, PE28 9NA Hilton Cambridgeshire Anthony Rickett Architects 2009c
95 13096 The Hexagon House, 15, Second Drove, CB6 2UD Little Downham Cambridgeshire Kelly & Masako Neville 2007
96 19638 Mill Farm, Fowlmere Road, SG8 6EZ Melbourn Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2006
97 19639 Mill House, Fowlmere Road, SG8 6EZ Melbourn Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2005
98 15551 1 to 3, Kay's Close, SG8 6EJ Melbourn Cambridgeshire Novo Design 2003c
99 19642 12, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN Meldreth Cambridgeshire Novo Design 2005
100 19644 6a, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN Meldreth Cambridgeshire Novo Design 2005
101 19641 Phoenix House, 20, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN Meldreth Cambridgeshire Novo Design 2007
102 6581 Malahax, Ely Road, CB7 4UJ Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Jonathan Ellis-Miller 2007c
103 156 The Black House, 8, Kingdon Avenue, CB7 4UL Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Mole Architects (Meredith Bowles) 2004
104 16049 11, Riverside Close, CB7 4UW Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2005
105 18546 22, 24, 26 & Beech Barn, High Street, PE28 0TD Spaldwick Cambridgeshire Campbell Rees Partnership 2007
106 14281 4, Glebe Close, CB23 2RR Toft Cambridgeshire AC Architects Cambridge Ltd 2000c
107 14280 6, Glebe Close, CB23 2RR Toft Cambridgeshire Colen Lumley 2002-4
108 6591 Lordship House, Mill Road, CB21 5LT West Wratting Cambridgeshire Neale Associates 2006
109 6601 Manden House, off, Macclesfield Road, SK9 7BW Alderley Edge Cheshire McHugh Stoppard Architecture 2008-10
110 16576 The Ridge, Woodbrook Road, SK9 7HL Alderley Edge Cheshire Stephenson Bell 2009
111 12674 Steppingstone, Hill Road North, WA6 9AQ Frodsham Cheshire R J Lewis (Projects) Ltd 2008
112 13945 Rough Hey Barn, Leek Road, SK11 0JQ Gawsworth Cheshire Hayes & Ptnrs (Eleanor Hall) 2009
113 6620 Cedarwood, 20, Goughs Lane, WA16 8QL Knutsford Cheshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2009
114 13093 Lymm Water Tower, Tower Lane, WA13 0BD Lymm Cheshire Ellis Williams Architects (Julian Baker) 2006
115 13985 La Hacienda, 77, Shrewsbury Road, CW5 7AE Nantwich Cheshire Bower Edlestone 2009
116 16574 Fallibroome House, 68, Macclesfield Road, SK10 4BH Prestbury Cheshire Fallows Gowen Partnership 2006
117 20310 Mill House Farm, Swettenham Road, CW12 2LA Swettenham Cheshire MBLC Architects (Mills Beaumont Leavey Channon) 2003
118 13645 21, Hough Lane, SK9 2LQ Wilmslow Cheshire Reid Architects 2005
119 6649 L'Escargot, Fond Duval, GY8 0HT Forest CI/Guernsey Cresswell, Cuttle & Dyke 2003c
120 13238 The Pole House, 1, Steamers Meadow, Grist Lane, TR27 5GY Angarrack Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2000c
121 13613 Fleetwood, 25 & 27, Launceston Road, PL17 7BT Callington Cornwall Christopher Jones 2008-2010
122 13671 Elvan, TR11 5RR Constantine Cornwall Carter Associates (Geoff Carter) 2006
123 16157 1, Custom House Hill, PL23 1AB Fowey Cornwall Morey Smith 2008
124 6668 Samsanet House, Saffron Close, PL23 1EU Fowey Cornwall Christopher Jones 2002
125 13082 Willow Bank, PL32 9RL Helstone Cornwall Harry Risdale 2008
126 15261 Koeschi, PL30 5BX Lanlivery Cornwall Design for Liv ing (Joshua Penk) 2009-11
127 20743 Saros, Windmill Hill, PL15 9AG Launceston Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2007
128 20744 The Heights, Windmill Hill, PL15 9AG Launceston Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2007
129 6681 Pole View, Vicarage Lane, TR26 3EA Lelant Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2000c
130 20866 Manhattan, Bay View Road East, East Looe, PL13 1JP Looe Cornwall McCaren Design Architects 2007c
131 15056 Orchard Flower Farm, Madron Road, TR20 8SR Madron Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2000c
132 6687 Stella Maris, Higher Fore Street, TR17 0BA Marazion Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2008
133 3482 Spinnakers, Wheal an Wens, TR17 0DE Marazion Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2000c
134 6693 Bowjey Studio & Seascape, Bowjey Hill, TR18 5LW Newlyn Cornwall Quay Architectural Services 2008
135 6692 Chyreen, Bowjey Hill, TR18 5LW Newlyn Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2007c
136 13240 Blue Elvin, Fore Street, TR18 5JT Newlyn Cornwall Nicholas Glover 2007
137 15850 Coast, 12a, Lidden Road, TR18 4PG Penzance Cornwall Jonathan Hosking Design 2008
138 13627 Field House, Trevellance Lane, TR6 0AX Perranporth Cornwall Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2005
139 20889 Pencalenick, Essa, PL23 1NH Polruan Cornwall Seth Stein Architects 2006
140 6707 house at Parc Ecologic, Cornwall College, Trevenson Road, TR15 3PQ Pool Cornwall Lukasz Gruszczynski (with USE Architects) 2009c
141 12906 Sea Cottage, TR2 5RB Portloe Cornwall Evans Vettori Architects 2007
142 20910 Turnstones, Chapel Point Lane, PL26 6PP Portmellon Cornwall CSA Architects 2008c
143 6714 Highfields, Penmayne, PL27 6NQ Rock Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2005c
144 6716 1 to 6, Gull Rock, Rock Road, PL27 6JN Rock Cornwall Barlow Henley Architects 2007
145 13788 Radoon, Rock Road, PL27 6JZ Rock Cornwall The ECD Partnership 2006
146 6718 Tresithney, Rock Road, PL27 6LB Rock Cornwall Stan Bolt 2009-11
147 20979 Shark Fin, Marias Lane, TR19 7BZ Sennen Cove Cornwall Robert Allen Architects 2006c
148 13781 Inglenook, Great Western Railway Yard, Penwinnick Road, TR5 0SS St Agnes Cornwall Ecohouse Ltd 2006
149 23205 Froe House, TR2 5EX St Anthony Cornwall Michaelis Boyd Associates 2009c
150 4317 Tregonce Cliff, Tregonce, PL27 7QJ St Issey Cornwall Horden Cherry Lee 2008
151 13250 West Place House, West Place, TR26 1JF St Ives Cornwall ArchitectureAND 2007c
152 6735 Maidenhayes, PL11 3DN Torpoint Cornwall DAC International Inc (Canadian kit house) 2003-4
153 6760 The Turning House, TR19 6LG Treen Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2001-2
154 6741 Puffins, PL34 0EN Treknow Cornwall MMad (Mike & Sandie Macrae) 2000
155 13783 The Breakers, Dobbin Road, PL28 8QW Trevone Bay Cornwall Baufritz 2007
156 6746 Bosvigo Court (two pairs of semis), Dobbs Lane, TR1 3HG Truro Cornwall Charles Green 2005
157 208 Light House, 4, Stoneyfield Bank, DE56 1GA Belper Derbyshire Hudson Architects 2005
158 13114 The Works, Whaley Road, S44 6XE Bolsover Derbyshire Chris & Leanne Jones 2003
159 18713 243, Duffield Road, Darley Abbey, DE22 1ET Derby Derbyshire Paul Taylor 2008
160 6803 Corbin House, Hilton Road, DE65 6GU Egginton Derbyshire shedkm 2007c
161 6808 Lane End, Baulk Lane, S32 1AF Hathersage Derbyshire Hopkins Architects 2008
162 13789 9, The Hamlet, DE55 2JA South Normanton Derbyshire Alan Newton Assocs 2001-3
163 6824 The Willows, Waterhead Bridge, TQ7 4LJ Aveton Gifford Devon David Sheppard Architects 2005
164 6827 Pebblebed House, EX5 2DE Aylesbeare Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2000c
165 6832 Kingswood House, Highampton, EX21 5JS Beaworthy Devon Daniel Lloyd 2002
166 6848 Compass South, Milton Street, TQ5 0AR Brixham Devon Michael Tyrrell 2004-5
167 16354 Beau Regard, Parkham Lane, TQ5 9JR Brixham Devon BBH Architects 2004c
168 16355 The Lookout, Parkham Lane, TQ5 9JR Brixham Devon Ian Hobson 2002c
169 21229 16a, Upper Stoneborough Lane, EX9 6SZ Budleigh Salterton Devon Gryffydd John Ringe Architects 2008c
170 18197 Dart Cottage (annex), EX16 8HF Cadeleigh Devon Herzog & de Meuron 2005
171 13907 Highwood, Shepherds Lane, EX10 0LP Colaton Raleigh Devon Stan Bolt 2006c
172 13908 Sparks Holt, Shepherds Lane, EX10 0LP Colaton Raleigh Devon Robin Jones 2008c
173 12663 Slatestones, Abbey Road, TQ9 7ET Cornworthy Devon Murray Church 2003
174 21234 Ora Hill House, Stentaway Lane, EX33 1NH Croyde Devon John Pardey Architects 2005c
175 13659 The River House, South Town, TQ6 9BU Dartmouth Devon Robert Seymour & Assocs 2006-8
176 4309 Swiss Cottage, Andurn Estate, PL9 0AT Down Thomas Devon Stan Bolt 2003-08
177 6904 14, Heybrook Drive, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BN Down Thomas Devon David Sheppard Architects 2003
178 6905 Westlake Brake, Renney Road, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BG Down Thomas Devon David Sheppard Architects 2000c
179 4311 Norton, TQ8 8PE East Portlemouth Devon Stan Bolt 2003-06
180 12832 Seacombe, TQ8 8PN East Portlemouth Devon Annie Martin 2008
181 21170 1 to 3, The Courtyard, Old Ebford Lane, EX3 0QP Ebford Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2007c
182 6908 Ebford House, Old Ebford Lane, EX3 0QP Ebford Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2007c
183 6909 Ivy Cottage, Ivybridge Road, PL21 0LG Ermington Devon David Sheppard Architects 2007
184 20240 Orchard House, Ide Lane, Alphington, EX2 8UT Exeter Devon John Taylor 2004
185 6921 54, Wonford Road, EX2 4LQ Exeter Devon David Sheppard Architects 2004
186 6927 Moonraker, 36b, Cranford Avenue, EX8 2QA Exmouth Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2000c
187 20064 South Beach, Foxholes Hill, EX8 2DF Exmouth Devon Squirrel Design 2005
188 6929 The Corner Plot, Travershes Close, EX8 3LH Exmouth Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2005
189 12735 Greenwood, Pound Lane, EX37 9AU High Bickington Devon Gale & Snowden 2009
190 6939 Tides, Granville Road, EX34 8AS Ilfracombe Devon RGP Architects 2005
191 14381 The Old Reservoir, Fluder Hill, TQ12 5JD Kingskerswell Devon Keith Mortimer 2002
192 6951 Marleycombe, Hulham Road, EX8 5DX Lympstone Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2000c
193 224 Cliff Barton, Sowden Lane, EX8 5HE Lympstone Devon Stan Bolt 2003-07
194 21190 The Lookout, Sowden Lane, EX8 5HE Lympstone Devon Roderick James Architects (in assoc. with Robin C Jones) 2002c
195 21175 Field House, The Strand, EX8 5EU Lympstone Devon Simon Conder Associates 2003c
196 20556 Cleave Hill, TQ13 9UB Manaton Devon Van der Steen Hall Architects 2007c
197 13787 Furzedon, Bounsells Lane, EX20 3DS Merton Devon Bedford & Jobson (Barry Jobson) 2003-5
198 20560 Higher Tale Farm, EX14 3HJ Payhembury Devon Van der Steen Hall Architects 2000
199 13604 Mew Stone East & West, Allenhayes Road, TQ8 8HU Salcombe Devon Unique Environments 2007-12
200 20914 The Beach House, Beadon Road, TQ8 8JT Salcombe Devon Roderick James Architects 2009
201 218 Foreshore House, Cliff Road, TQ8 8JQ Salcombe Devon Stan Bolt 2000c
202 21199 Goodshelter, Devon Road, TQ8 8HQ Salcombe Devon Kenneth W Reed & Assocs 2009
203 4310 Battery Hill, Sandhills Road, TQ8 8JP Salcombe Devon Stan Bolt 2004-07
204 13661 Windyridge, Saunton Road, EX33 1LG Saunton Devon pdm Design (Philip Domville-Musters) 2005c
205 21205 87, Beer Road, EX12 2PT Seaton Devon David Highet 2003c
206 19286 The Garden House, Horse Lane, TQ14 0BH Shaldon Devon Peter Hall 2006c
207 6984 Woolbrook Reservoir, Balfours, EX10 9EF Sidmouth Devon RPS Design 2006
208 19773 1 to 29, Oak Meadow, EX36 4EY South Molton Devon Gale & Snowden 2008c
209 14398 Marine House & Ilsham House, Ilsham Marine Drive, TQ1 2HT Torquay Devon Brian Godfrey Associates 2009
210 7007 18, Manscombe Road, TQ2 6SP Torquay Devon Stan Bolt 2006-09
211 14396 Kimberley House, 21, Oxlea Close, Wellswood, TQ1 2HB Torquay Devon 2000c
212 12865 Parkhill House, Parkhill Road, TQ1 2DQ Torquay Devon Narracotts Architects 2008
213 7021 The Ski Ladge (formerly Peralta House), Ridge Road, Maidencombe, TQ1 4TD Torquay Devon Stan Bolt 2001-04
214 12867 8, Thatcher Avenue, TQ1 2PD Torquay Devon Narracotts Architects 2009
215 13265 Higher Brook Lodge, Plymouth Road, TQ9 5ND Totnes Devon Moxley McDonald 2001
216 19624 1 to 4, Wakefield Court, TQ9 5HX Totnes Devon Harrison Sutton Partnership (Mike Inness) 2002c
217 13598 Rowden House, TQ9 7UF Washbourne Devon McLean Quinlan (Fiona McLean) 2002
218 220 1 to 28 Nautilus, Golf Links Road, EX39 1SY Westward Ho Devon Guy Greenfield Architects 2004
219 7028 Hillcrest, EX4 2HR Whitestone Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2000c
220 16592 Avon Place, 12, Windmill Lane, Avon Castle, BH24 2DQ Ashley Heath Dorset Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
221 7062 Hillside Farm, BH23 8EW Avon Tyrrell Dorset DUA Architecture (David Underhill) 2003-4
222 7057 Beaminster Bottom Farm, DT8 3SG Beaminster Dorset Western Design Architects 2009
223 7170 163a, Salisbury Road, DT11 7SW Blandford Forum Dorset Genesis Design Studio 2000-2
224 7167 The Tree House, 6, Olivers Road, BH21 2NT Colehill Dorset James & Wendy Potts 2005
225 18784 Cairnleigh, Rothesay Drive, BH23 4LE Highcliffe Dorset APG Architects 2006
226 14914 Keepers Cottage, New Road, DT11 0DR Lower Bryanstone Dorset Christian Spendier 2009
227 12826 Pine Trees, Coram Avenue, DT7 3LB Lyme Regis Dorset Baufritz 2008
228 21138 New House, Pitmans Lane, DT6 6EB Morcombelake Dorset Clare & Andrew Mahaddie 2004c
229 7097 Half Moon House, The Street, SP7 9NT Motcombe Dorset Western Design Architects 2003
230 18531 25, Avon Run Road, Friars Cliff, BH23 4DY Mudeford Dorset David Wright 2007
231 18532 27, Avon Run Road, Friars Cliff, BH23 4DY Mudeford Dorset David Wright 2007
232 13647 Highlands View, Croft Road, BH23 8JS Neacroft Dorset DUA Architecture 2000
233 7100 Daytona, 5a, Alington Road, BH14 8LX Poole Dorset 2000s
234 247 The Glass House, 2, Alington Road, BH14 8LZ Poole Dorset Horden Cherry Lee 2000s
235 21400 Sandbanks House, 99, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QQ Poole Dorset Charter Architects 2008c
236 21396 The Dunes, 135, Banks Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QQ Poole Dorset Sibbett Gregory 2002c
237 7126 12, Branksea Avenue, BH15 4DW Poole Dorset David Wright 2002-4
238 7103 6 & 6a, Brudenell Avenue, BH13 7NW Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2007
239 7105 4 & 4a, Brudenell Road, BH13 7NN Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2009
240 16611 21, Buccleuch Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LD Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2005c
241 16104 26, Bury Road, Branksome Park, BH13 7DF Poole Dorset Trinity Architecture 2006
242 21405 Chameleon, 51, Chaddesley Glen, BH13 7PB Poole Dorset Traves James Architects 2009
243 16096 18 & 18a, Crichel Mount Road, Parkstone, BH14 8LT Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2008
244 16095 3 & 3a, Crichel Mount Road, Parkstone, BH14 8LT Poole Dorset Seven Developments Ltd 2004
245 16097 Starburst & Moonbeam, 15a, Crichel Mount Road, Parkstone, BH14 8LT Poole Dorset Trinity Architecture 2009
246 21484 9, Dalkeith Road, BH13 6JG Poole Dorset Bayview Developments 2007c
247 7110 Harbour Lights, 26, Dorset Lake Avenue, BH14 8JD Poole Dorset Clark Design Partnership 2008
248 16610 3, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EE Poole Dorset James Gorst Architects 2009
249 7113 17, Elms Avenue, BH14 8EE Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2009
250 21409 1 & 1a, Gardens Road, BH14 8JF Poole Dorset Trinity Architecture 2008
251 7114 Reflections. 3, Gardens Road, BH14 8JF Poole Dorset Williams Lester Architects 2003
252 23107 11, Gervis Crescent, BH14 0LR Poole Dorset MI Architects 2002
253 7120 18, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR Poole Dorset Western Design Architects (Matthew Haley) 2001-3
254 16636 22, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR Poole Dorset Bryan I P Mansfield 2006c
255 16638 40, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LS Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2009
256 16633 4 & 4a, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR Poole Dorset Miakoda Designs Ltd 2008
257 16631 6 & 6a, Lakeside Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 6LR Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2009
258 16615 6, Links View Avenue, Canford Cliffs, BH14 9QT Poole Dorset Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2003c
259 7123 8a & 8b, Partridge Walk, BH14 8HL Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2009
260 16656 60, Pearce Avenue, BH14 8EH Poole Dorset Clark Design Partnership 2008
261 21439 Green Island, Poole Harbour, BH15 1EF Poole Dorset Gotelee Orchard-Lisle 2004c
262 21440 34a & 34b, Ravine Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7HY Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2007c
263 21443 18, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR Poole Dorset David Wright 2009
264 241 26, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR Poole Dorset KL Architects 2005c
265 21446 30 & 32, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR Poole Dorset Cheshire Robbins Design 2006c
266 7130 Spindrift, 24, Salterns Way, BH14 8JR Poole Dorset Western Design Architects 2008c
267 16612 20 & 21, Shore Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7PJ Poole Dorset Anders Roberts & Associates 2008c
268 7134 16, St Claire Road, Canford Cliffs, BH13 7JR Poole Dorset Williams Lester Architects 2009
269 242 Moonraker, 31b, The Avenue, Branksome Park, BH13 6LJ Poole Dorset KL Architects 2000s
270 21478 25, Western Avenue, BH13 7AN Poole Dorset Seven Developments Ltd 2005c
271 21479 29a, Western Avenue, BH13 7AN Poole Dorset Terence O'Rourke 2009c
272 244 Thunderbird, 16, Western Avenue, BH13 7AN Poole Dorset Seven Developments Ltd 2000s
273 245 Western House, 21, Western Road, BH13 Poole Dorset Moxey Assocs 2000c
274 21483 17a & 17b, Westminster Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6JQ Poole Dorset Bayview Developments 2007c
275 21481 7 & 7a, Westminster Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6JQ Poole Dorset Clark Design Partnership 2009c
276 16618 6, Withingham Road, Branksome Park, BH13 6BU Poole Dorset Trinity Architecture 2008
277 18819 Horseshoe Lodge, Front Street, DT3 4PH Portesham Dorset Philip Proctor Assovciates 2004
278 7135 Blacknor Fort (off), Weston Road, DT5 2JR Portland Dorset Paul Scott 2009
279 19593 houses in and around, Middlemarsh Street, DT1 3FD Poundbury Dorset Ken Morgan Architects 2005c
280 15033 houses in, Woodlands Crescent, DT1 3RQ Poundbury Dorset Ben Pentreath 2004
281 7141 Box House, Bleke Street, SP7 8AH Shaftesbury Dorset Western Design Architects 2005
282 7142 Moonraker & Galaxy House, Bleke Street, SP7 8AH Shaftesbury Dorset Western Design Architects 2007
283 7145 Moat House, College Arms Close, SP7 0QG Stour Row Dorset Western Design Architects 2007
284 7146 Ash Lodge, DT11 8PW Stourpaine Dorset Western Design Architects 2003
285 17397 Boundary House, Ferry Road, BH19 3BA Studland Dorset Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2007
286 17398 Pavilion House, Ferry Road, BH19 3BA Studland Dorset Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2008
287 7156 Brookwood, Church Street, DT3 5QB Upwey Dorset Cheshire Robbins Design Group 2000-1
288 18606 White Sails, 83a, 83b & 83c, Buxton Road, DT4 9PP Weymouth Dorset Compass Architectural Consultants 2009
289 18610 35, Greenhill, DT4 7SW Weymouth Dorset P Dean Associates 2008
290 2582 Tindale Towers, Dilks Street, DL14 9AP Bishop Auckland Durham Mike & Jules Keen 2008
291 15085 16, Herbrand Walk, TN39 4TX Bexhill East Sussex Glas Architects 2001c
292 7212 Duckings Cottage, Stonebridge Lane, TN22 5JA Blackboys East Sussex ABIR (Atkins Blair Ings Richardson Architects) 2009
293 265 Hedgehog Self Build, 1 to 10, Hogs Edge, Bevendean, BN2 4NQ Brighton East Sussex Architype (Robin Hillier) 2000
294 262 27 & 28, Holland Mews, BN3 1JG Brighton East Sussex Alan Phillips Architects 2000c
295 20884 The Boardwalk, 4a, Preston Park Avenue, BN1 6HJ Brighton East Sussex 2005c
296 7218 41, The Cliff (Roedean Road), BN2 5RF Brighton East Sussex ARCH/angels (Nicola Thomas) 2000c
297 13666 1a, Whichelo Place, BN2 9XE Brighton East Sussex DRP Architects 2006-7
298 7219 40, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BL Brighton East Sussex Clifton Design Assocs 2007
299 16170 42, Withdean Road, Preston Park, BN1 5BL Brighton East Sussex Clifton Design Assocs 2008
300 284 The Walled Garden, Tottingworth Park, TN21 8XJ Broad Oak East Sussex Michael Manser Assocs 2002
301 7222 Friths Farm House, Highland Lane, BN8 6HD Chiddingly East Sussex Acronym Architecture & Design (Alan Cronshaw) 2000c
302 15866 Sun Cottage, 6, East Gardens, BN6 8ST Ditchling East Sussex Sally Williams Architects 2006c
303 7232 Woodlands, Nursery Lane, TN22 3BD Fairwarp East Sussex James Breckell Architects 2007
304 17622 1 to 4, The Milliners, Lewes Road, RH18 5AF Forest Row East Sussex Nicolas Pople 2006
305 17623 The Milliners Studio, Lewes Road, RH18 5AF Forest Row East Sussex Nicolas Pople 2006
306 16133 Little England Farm, Main Road (A272), TN22 4EP Hadlow Down East Sussex BakerBrown Studio 2008-15
307 15065 45, Hillside Road, St Helen's Wood, TN34 2JX Hastings East Sussex BakerBrown Studio 2009
308 263 The Spinnet, 5, Dyke Road Avenue, BN3 6QA Hove East Sussex BakerBrown Studio 2000c
309 7251 67, Goldstone Lane, BN3 7BB Hove East Sussex Donal Hutchinson 2008
310 20421 25b, Shirley Drive, BN3 6NQ Hove East Sussex Beecham Moore Partnership 2006c
311 20422 25c, Shirley Drive, BN3 6NQ Hove East Sussex Harrison Architecture & Design 2006c
312 7253 Atelier, 20a, The Droveway, BN3 6LE Hove East Sussex Alan Phillips Architects 2008
313 18719 56 & 58, Tongdean Avenue, BN3 6TN Hove East Sussex Alan Phillips Architects 2005
314 280 Baldy's Garden, Cuilfail, BN7 2BE Lewes East Sussex BakerBrown Studio 2000c
315 277 1 & 2 The Villas, 56, Grange Road, BN7 1TU Lewes East Sussex Morgan Carn Partnership 2000c
316 278 Pinwell House, Pinwell Road, BN7 2JS Lewes East Sussex BakerBrown Studio 2000c
317 7259 104, Prince Edward's Road, BN7 1BH Lewes East Sussex Koru Architects (Mark Pellant) 2008
318 281 1 & 2, The Riverhouse, South Street, BN7 2BS Lewes East Sussex MacKellar Schwerdt Partnership (Lap Chan) 2002
319 282 15 to 27 (odd), St John Street, BN7 2QD Lewes East Sussex Turner Associates 2006
320 279 Sparrow House, 1a, Windover Crescent, BN7 1DP Lewes East Sussex BakerBrown Studio (Duncan Baker-Brown) 2000c
321 16146 Stumblewood, The Drive, Maresfield Park, TN22 3ER Maresfield East Sussex Conran & Partners 2009
322 20051 Phantom Ranch (replacement), North Common Road, BN8 4EB North Chailey East Sussex Philip Vesey Holt 2004
323 298 Starvecrow Cottage, Starvecrow Lane, TN31 6XN Peasmarsh East Sussex HUT Architecture 2007
324 21576 Link Cottage, Pett Level Road, TN35 4EH Pett Level East Sussex Evans Davies Architects 2005c
325 12889 Nepenthe, Pett Level Road, TN35 4EH Pett Level East Sussex Form Design Group 2009
326 7266 The Big White House, Pett Level Road, TN35 4EH Pett Level East Sussex Thomas Watkins 2003
327 15009 53, Chailey Avenue, BN2 7GH Rottingdean East Sussex Morgan Carn Partnership 2008c
328 17288 28, Military Road, TN31 7NY Rye East Sussex A J Scott 2006
329 7279 157, Marine Drive, BN2 8AA Saltdean East Sussex Lap Chan 2004
330 7285 3, Boscobel Road North, TN38 0NY St Leonards on Sea East Sussex Rachel Lever 2005c
331 22637 Earthship Brighton, Stanmer Park, Lewes Road, BN1 9PZ Stanmer East Sussex Earthship Biotecture (Mike Reynolds) 2005
332 3796 Groveside, Temple Grove, Heron's Ghyll, TN22 4BY Uckfield East Sussex Conran & Partners 2009
333 7288 Elfin Hollow, Nettlesworth Lane, TN21 9AR Vines Cross East Sussex Cranmill Designs Ltd (Kevin Towning) 2006-11
334 3797 Winters Place, North Common Road, RH17 7RJ Wivelsfield East Sussex Conran & Partners 2005c
335 20495 2, St Ninian's Walk, HU5 3BQ Hull East Yorkshire ADS Architects & Designers (R M Wright) 2005c
336 16217 11 & 11a, Greenways, HU14 3JN North Ferriby East Yorkshire Elevation Design Ltd 2006
337 13662 58, West End, HU14 3PE Swanland East Yorkshire Matthew Spurr & Lisa Bebbington 2002
338 13102 Dirk Cove Cottage, Dirk Bay Dundeady Eire/County Cork Niall McLaughlin Architects 2006
339 16046 houses in & around, Dalkey Avenue Dalkey Eire/County Dublin 2000c
340 19785 Timberyard, Cork Street, The Liberties, 8 Dublin Eire/County Dublin O'Donnell & Tuomey Architects 2009c
341 19774 17 to 18, York Street Dublin Eire/County Dublin Sean Harrington Architects 2008c
342 13121 Kilgallan Stone Church, Buckfield Westport Eire/County Mayo Brazil Lohan Architects (Andrew Lohan) 2006
343 7370 172, Wivenhoe Road, CO7 8AH Alresford Essex Bryan Thomas 2005
344 13877 Woodentops, The Crossway, CM11 1EZ Billericay Essex Annabel Brown Architects 2008
345 13019 Fourteen, The Quay, CM0 8AT Burnham-on-Crouch Essex Bailey Lewis (Mike Lewis) 2007
346 16745 houses in and around, Allen Way, Springfield, CM2 6GF Chelmsford Essex Reeves Bailey Architects 2002c
347 18856 1 to 10, Mendip Place, CM1 2HR Chelmsford Essex Ingleton Wood (Jon Boon) 2009c
348 19730 Charlie Brown's, 60 to 64 (even), East Street, CO1 2TS Colchester Essex Roy Grimwade Architects 2004
349 22869 7a, Victoria Road, CO3 3NT Colchester Essex LWR Consultants Ltd 2006
350 7405 2, Little Baddow Road, CM3 4NT Danbury Essex Gn2 Architects in assoc with Longstaff Associates 2006
351 16754 houses in and around, Great Auger Street, Newhall, CM17 9HW Harlow Essex PCKO Architects 2003c
352 7442 Bull House, Chickney Road, CM22 6BG Henham Essex Elizabeth Head 2000c
353 15494 20 to 61, Lotus Way, CO15 2LY Jaywick Essex Pollard Thomas Edwards 2000
354 13858 31, 61 & possibly others, Beach Road, CO16 8EX Lee-over-Sands Essex Charles Brice Ltd 2008
355 15885 36, Undercliff Gardens, SS9 1EA Leigh-on-Sea Essex Moss Prime Coombs 2002c
356 15887 The Coast House, 60, Undercliff Gardens, SS9 1EA Leigh-on-Sea Essex 2000c
357 19732 1 to 12, The Courtyard, CM9 6DX Maldon Essex Countryside Residential Ltd 2004c
358 13658 Fair Winds, East Road, East Mersea, CO5 8UN Mersea Island Essex Stanley Bragg Architects (Robin Matthews) 2003
359 14370 Feldy, 25 (replacement), The Lane, West Mersea, CO5 8NT Mersea Island Essex Stanley Bragg Architects 2001c
360 366 Larkfield, Debden Road, CB11 3RU Newport Essex David Mikhail 2007
361 14354 Lower Barn, Church Road, CO5 7PS Peldon Essex Laurie Wood Associates 2008c
362 12661 1 to 7, Green Mews, Broadway, CM8 3FE Silver End Essex Jefferson Sheard Architects 2009
363 324 Salt House, Tinnocks Lane, CM0 7NF St Lawrence Bay Essex Alison Brooks Architects 2005-6
364 16752 122 to 140 (even), Darwin Road, RM18 7DZ Tilbury Essex Sergison Bates Architects 2003c
365 325 11a, West Street, CM9 8RJ Tollesbury Essex Buschow Henley 2000c
366 7539 1 to 9, Central House, Thorndon Avenue, CM13 3SZ West Horndon Essex Barry Stewart & Sons Ltd 2003c
367 20721 25, Chalkwell Esplanade, SS0 8JQ Westcliff-on-Sea Essex Moss Prime Coombs 2003c
368 7547 Ferry House, The Quay, CO7 9BT Wivenhoe Essex Bryan Thomas 2004
369 16521 The Kudos, Garricks Head, GL54 4LH Andoversford Gloucestershire The Smith Hotchen Partnership 2009
370 14237 Moonshine, The Rocks, SN14 8AW Ashwicke Gloucestershire Mitchell Taylor Workshop 2008
371 7585 Hill Barn, west of lane between Barton-on-the-Heath and Little Compton, GL56 0PR Barton-on-the-Heath Gloucestershire Seymour-Smith Architects 2009-10
372 7633 55 to 61, Bafford Lane, GL53 8DL Charlton Kings Gloucestershire The Smith Hotchen Partnership 2006
373 22321 Overlea Villa & Underlea Villa, Bafford Lane, GL53 8DL Charlton Kings Gloucestershire R J Durrell Architects 2007c
374 22318 Glendouran, Greenway Lane, GL52 6LB Charlton Kings Gloucestershire Clive Petch Architects 2007c
375 14864 41a & 41b, All Saints Terrace, GL52 6UA Cheltenham Gloucestershire LAPD Architecture 2008
376 16747 Century Court, Montpellier Grove, GL50 2XR Cheltenham Gloucestershire Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2002c
377 7653 12, Oxford Walk, GL52 6DN Cheltenham Gloucestershire Tim & Zoe Bawtree 2006
378 18814 97a, St George's Road, GL50 3ED Cheltenham Gloucestershire Eric Cole & Ptnrs (Geoffrey Williams) 2003
379 12594 houses at, Coln Park, GL7 3GE Claydon Pike Gloucestershire AndArchitects 2006-
380 13618 Green Orchard, Hollywood Lane, BS35 5RT Easter Compton Gloucestershire Paul Archer Design 2009-11
381 22378 The Dairy House & Springfield, GL54 5TA Hawling Gloucestershire Peter Yiangou Associates 2000c
382 19754 Oakwood House, Stump Lane, GL3 2LT Hucclecote Gloucestershire Smith Roberts Associates 2005
383 18767 Flats 1 & 2, 24, Britannia Road, BS15 8BG Kingswood, Bristol Gloucestershire Calcutt Design Assocs 2007
384 7796 9a, Little End, SN14 8NU Marshfield Gloucestershire Aaron Evans Associates 2005
385 14239 houses in, Goldwater Springs, GL6 0AH Nailsworth Gloucestershire MJW Architects 2004
386 7872 Glyn Farm, NP25 4LX Newland Gloucestershire John Falconer Associates (Toby Falconer) 2001
387 23085 Swinhay Estate House, Swinhay Lane, GL12 7PJ North Nibley Gloucestershire Roberts Gardner (Aaron Terry) 2005
388 23084 Swinhay House, Swinhay Lane, GL12 7PJ North Nibley Gloucestershire David Austin & Associates 2005
389 17336 Prospect Barn, GL54 4JF Shipton Oliffe Gloucestershire Pack Associates (Ed Pack) 2005
390 22402 houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Eva Jiricna 2006-
391 22406 houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Featherstone Young Architects 2006-
392 22404 houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Richard Meier 2006-
393 22405 houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Roger Sherman 2006-
394 22407 houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Sarah Wigglesworth Architects 2006-
395 22401 houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Sutherland Hussey Harris Architects 2006-
396 22403 houses at, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Will Alsop 2006-
397 398 private houses to standard & individual plans, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Richard Reid & Assocs 2005c
398 7907 Sundance House, Lower Mill Estate, GL7 6BG Somerford Keynes Gloucestershire Richard Reid & Assocs 2006-
399 16724 1 to 20, Kingfisher Place, GL7 5TG South Cerney Gloucestershire BBA (Brian Bishop Architects) 2000c
400 14463 1 to 78, Spring Lake, The Watermark, Station Road, GL7 5TH South Cerney Gloucestershire Andy Ramus Architects 2005c
401 20340 Bentleys, Bentley Lane, GL52 3NZ Southam Gloucestershire BHB Architects 2007
402 7935 Millway Tower, Martin's Hill, Oddington Road, GL54 1AL Stow-on-the-Wold Gloucestershire Batterton Tyack Associates 2005c
403 12686 Tower House, 167, Slad Road, GL5 1RD Stroud Gloucestershire Clarke Desai 2007
404 14082 35 houses & flats, Springhill, GL5 1TN Stroud Gloucestershire Architype 2004
405 18103 Graywalls, 18, The Hill, Merrywalks, GL5 4EP Stroud Gloucestershire Penny Shankar Design 2008
406 7941 Painswick Heights, Yokehouse Lane, GL6 7QS Stroud Gloucestershire Buchanan Partnership 2000
407 16744 1 to 8, Elliott Court, Back of Avon, GL20 5AG Tewkesbury Gloucestershire Holyer Purchase Design 2002c
408 7954 Beechacres, Gloucester Road, BS35 1BE Thornbury Gloucestershire Pearce Group Architects 2000
409 13591 The Walled Garden, GL11 5BT Uley Gloucestershire Oakwrights 2006
410 13934 Upper Upthorpe Farm, 11, GL11 5HR Upthorpe Gloucestershire John Falconer Assocs (Toby Falconer) 2005
411 19759 Budenberg Haus Projekte, Woodfield Road, WA14 4RB Altrincham Greater Manchester Foster & Partners 2007c
412 8008 12, Shurdington Road, Over Hulton, BL5 1HB Bolton Greater Manchester Davenport & Flinn (Raymond Eatock) 2002
413 19690 The Arches, Silverwell Lane, BL1 1ES Bolton Greater Manchester mblc architects + urbanists 2001c
414 8012 14, Ladybrook Road, SK7 3NE Bramhall Greater Manchester mblc architects + urbanists 2005
415 8013 Milton House, 28a, Ladybrook Road, SK7 3NE Bramhall Greater Manchester Andrew Wallace 2007
416 19661 1 to 10, Denshaw Vale Cottages, Buckley Drive, OL3 5RT Denshaw Greater Manchester Steve Ingram & Associates 2000c
417 8026 343, Fairfield Road, M43 6EB Fairfield Greater Manchester Taylor Design (Lee Harper) 2008
418 20244 Ten Acre, 8a, Rappax Road, Hale Barns, WA15 0NT Hale Greater Manchester Stephenson Bell 2005
419 13506 Hill House, Blackstone Edge Old Road, OL15 0JN Littleborough Greater Manchester Roger Stephenson Architects 2006
420 16729 Chorlton Park Flats, 417, Barlow Moor Road, Chorlton cum Hardy, M21 8JD Manchester Greater Manchester Stephenson Bell 2001c
421 16751 1 to 17, Burton Place, M15 4LR Manchester Greater Manchester Glenn Howells Architects 2003c
422 16749 1, Deansgate, M3 1AZ Manchester Greater Manchester Ian Simpson Architects 2003c
423 16725 Deansgate Quay, Deansgate, M3 1AZ Manchester Greater Manchester Stephenson Bell 2001c
424 19764 Hilton Tower, 301, Deansgate, M3 4LT Manchester Greater Manchester Ian Simpson Architects 2007c
425 19658 Britannia Mills, 11, Hulme Hall Road, M15 4LA Manchester Greater Manchester Urban Splash 2001c
426 16484 2 to 22, New Islington, Ancoats, M4 6HF Manchester Greater Manchester FAT 2007
427 19736 The Green Building, 19, New Wakefield Street, M1 5NP Manchester Greater Manchester Terry Farrell & Partners 2005c
428 8046 Millennium Village housing on former Cardroom Estate, Old Mill Street, Ancoats, M4 6EE Manchester Greater Manchester Will Alsop 2001c
429 8045 housing, Whitworth St West Manchester Greater Manchester Mills Beaumont Leavey Channon 2001c
430 16485 1 to 25, Woodward Street, Ancoats, M4 7JS Manchester Greater Manchester FAT 2007
431 16759 The Box Works, 4, Worsley Street, M15 4NU Manchester Greater Manchester Arkeion Architects 2003c
432 16750 Timber Wharf, 32, Worsley Street, M15 4GQ Manchester Greater Manchester Glenn Howells Architects 2003c
433 13790 7, Ladythorn Avenue, SK6 7DR Marple Greater Manchester Roelof & Caroline van Silfhout 2001-5
434 19453 21 to 37 (odd), Chelmsford Street, OL8 1RZ Oldham Greater Manchester TADW Architects 2006
435 19454 82 to 98 (even), Lee Street, OL8 1XF Oldham Greater Manchester TADW Architects 2006
436 17583 24, Bamford Way, OL11 5NA Rochdale Greater Manchester Tuppeny Carter Architects 2007
437 13644 9, Eton Close, OL11 4DT Rochdale Greater Manchester Butterfield & Macpherson 2002-4
438 19756 Abito Apartments, 4, Clippers Quay, M50 3BS Salford Greater Manchester Building Design Partnership 2007c
439 17004 Chimney Pot Park -houses in and around, Fir Street, M6 5LU Salford Greater Manchester shedkm 2008c
440 17003 8 flats and 3 retail units, Rostron Brow, SK1 1JY Stockport Greater Manchester TADW Architects 2008c
441 20692 3, Woodstock Drive, M28 2NP Worsley Greater Manchester Stephenson Studio 2008
442 20880 1 to 18, Hockney Green, SP10 3ZF Andover Hampshire Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) 2007
443 21697 Danes Court, Danes Road, SO51 0HL Awbridge Hampshire Alex Oliver Associates 2003
444 13045 4, Barton Common Road, BH25 5PR Barton-on-Sea Hampshire Pell-Stevens Architects 2008
445 15843 The Presbytery, St Bede's Church, Popley Way, RG24 9DX Basingstoke Hampshire JBKS Architects 2002-7
446 8086 Elkhaven, Sandy Down, SO41 8PL Boldre Hampshire John Pardey Architects (Henry Goss & Magnus Strom) 2009-10
447 23167 5, Brookley Road, SO42 7RR Brockenhurst Hampshire Sherlock Jenkins Boswell Architects 2005c
448 8101 Woodleaigh, 30, Garden Road, BH24 4EA Burley Hampshire Haus (Winchester) 2007
449 20443 11, Holmsley Gate House, Holmsley Passage, BH24 4HX Burley Hampshire David Wood Associates 2002c
450 13106 Mill Lawn Cottage, Mill Lane, BH24 4HP Burley Hampshire John Pardey Architects 2006
451 22843 Bell House, School Road, SO31 8BX Bursledon Hampshire Format Milton Architects 2006
452 19500 The Roundhouse, Drove Road, SO20 6AB Chilbolton Hampshire DC Li Designs 2006c
453 8109 1 to 4, Treetops, SO16 7LB Chilworth Hampshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2007
454 21747 Woodside, Embley Lane, SO51 6DN East Wellow Hampshire Sherlock Boswell Architecture 2005c
455 8118 1 to 10, Swan Quay, Lower Bath Lane, PO16 0DX Fareham Hampshire Paul Jones 2000c
456 23125 9, Falcon Fields, SO45 1DE Fawley, Southampton Hampshire Jack Evans 2001
457 15831 Glashaus, 5, Crowsport Estate, Hamble-le-Rice, SO31 4HG Hamble Hampshire Andy Ramus Architects 2009
458 13654 56, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH Hayling Island Hampshire Richard Paxton Architects 2004
459 8140 60a, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH Hayling Island Hampshire Jeffrey Douglas 2006c
460 8141 Slydell House, 62, Sinah Lane, PO11 0HH Hayling Island Hampshire Jeffrey Douglas 2006
461 20324 Landfall, 36, Wittering Road, PO11 9SP Hayling Island Hampshire Architecture PLB (Rupert Cook) 2009
462 16155 Old Camps, Newbury Road, RG19 8LG Headley, Thatcham Hampshire Ian Misselbrook 2008
463 13940 Dairy Cottage, Mockbeggar Lane, BH24 3PR Ibsley Hampshire Barkley Johnson 2005
464 23040 1 to 25, Elan Court, SO23 7LN Kings Worthy Hampshire Regeneration Partnership 2005c
465 21690 Wissenden Farm, SP11 0EF Little Down Hampshire Alex Oliver Associates 2002
466 18820 1 to 4, Monkey Puzzle Court, North Drive, SO22 6BY Littleton Hampshire Regeneration Partnership 2004
467 12825 Long House, Longstock Road, SO20 6DR Longstock Hampshire Place Architects (Paul Jenkins) 2008
468 21531 Coast House, Kings Saltern Road, SO41 3QD Lymington Hampshire Will White Design 2000c
469 21775 The Shingle House, Ridgeway Lane, SO41 8AA Lymington Hampshire GDonvito Architects 2008
470 23176 West Winds, Undershore Road, SO41 5SA Lymington Hampshire Martyn Wheatley 2004c
471 2125 New Hill, Stancomb Broad Lane, GU34 5QD Medstead Hampshire John Winter 2003
472 12653 The Zinc House, De La Warr Road, SO41 0PS Milford-on-Sea Hampshire obarchitecture 2009
473 21699 Woodview Farm, Hatchet Lane, SP11 0SN Nutbane Hampshire Alex Oliver Associates 2004
474 15725 Mill Lodge (the Barn), Mill Road, RG7 1XX Riseley Hampshire Robin Haddow & Partners 2008
475 8192 Riverfalls, 10, Little Meads, SO51 8HD Romsey Hampshire Peter Dowsett 2003-4
476 22847 Woolbury, Sandy Down Lane, SO20 6BX Sandydown Hampshire David Gregory Architects (in assoc with The Haddow Partnership) 2004
477 19708 573 to 583 (odd), Portswood Road, SO17 3SE Southampton Hampshire PRP Architects 2002c
478 22846 Penny Lane Farm, SO20 6JJ Stockbridge Hampshire Robert Adam Architects 2004
479 8212 Thrifty Beeches, The Grove, SO43 7GP Stoney Cross Hampshire PAD Studio 2007
480 14411 Chute Manor, SP11 9EZ Upper Chute Hampshire Robert Adam Architects 2005
481 21689 Chartham (formerly Halls Farm), SP11 0EL Verbham Street Hampshire Alex Oliver Associates 2002
482 22856 40 & 42, Fordington Avenue, SO22 5AW Winchester Hampshire Snug Architects 2003
483 8231 6 & 8, Hampton Lane, SO22 5LF Winchester Hampshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2004
484 19770 24c & 24d, North Walls, SO23 4DB Winchester Hampshire David Gregory Architects 2007c
485 23008 Green House, HR3 5RF Cusop Dingle Herefordshire CO2 Architects 2008
486 13115 Hillcot Barn, HR9 5TL Hope Mansell Herefordshire RRA Architects 2006
487 20489 Gallery House, High Street, SY7 0LQ Leintwardine Herefordshire D5 Architects 2009
488 14946 Coles Tump, HR2 8SF Orcot Herefordshire Greg Noble 2003-16
489 13784 Pearmain Cottage, East Street, HR6 9HB Pembridge Herefordshire Border Oak 2004-5
490 22541 The Ice House, Wye Street, HR9 5JA Ross-on-Wye Herefordshire Geoff Jones Architects 2006
491 13534 Up Beyond, Wye View Lane, HR9 6BN Symonds Yat Herefordshire Metropolis Architecture 2008
492 23075 Quarry Hills Farm, Hinxworth Road, SG7 5HX Ashwell Hertfordshire John Crockart 2007
493 440 Headlands, Byways, Gravel Path, HP4 2PJ Berkhamsted Hertfordshire Kirkland Fraser Moor 2000c
494 14057 77 to 79a (odd), Windmill Lane, Bushey Heath, WD23 1NE Bushey Hertfordshire MOOArc 2009
495 8290 49 (replacement), Grovewood Close, WD3 5PX Chorleywood Hertfordshire 2002
496 13172 Connop, Green End, SG12 0NX Dane End Hertfordshire Baufritz 2007
497 8299 Larksmead, Barnet Lane, WD6 3RH Elstree Hertfordshire Architype 2006
498 8441 9, Ransom Close, SG9 4AX Hitchin Hertfordshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2002-3
499 8336 lodges at Lemsford Mill, AL8 7TR Lemsford Hertfordshire Aldington Craig & Collinge (Paul Collinge) 2003
500 20704 5, Pipers End, SG14 2PB Letty Green Hertfordshire Niall McLaughlin Architects 2006c
501 17651 Stags End, Nettleden Road, HP4 1PP Little Gaddesden Hertfordshire Tempietto Architects 2005c
502 8363 19, Russell Road, Northwood, HA6 2LJ Moor Park, Rickmansworth Hertfordshire Walter Menteth Architects 2007
503 448 Drop House, 42, Firs Wood Close, EN6 4BY Northaw Hertfordshire Hudson Featherstone Architects 2000
504 15380 East Lodge, Judges Hill, EN6 4NL Northaw Hertfordshire 2002
505 17932 5, Chapel Lane, SG14 2PB Pipers End Hertfordshire Niall McLaughlin Architects 2008c
506 8370 Grove House, 2, Newlands Avenue, WD7 8EL Radlett Hertfordshire Fraser Brown McKenna 2003
507 13247 13, Cunningham Hill Road, AL1 5BX St Albans Hertfordshire Project Orange 2007
508 8379 1 to 16, Kingsbury Mews, AL3 4BY St Albans Hertfordshire Property Lande Architecture 2006
509 504 65 (replacement), Marshalls Drive, AL1 4RD St Albans Hertfordshire Simon Conder Associates 2004
510 13351 1 & 2, Cherwell Drive, SG1 6BD Stevenage Hertfordshire Sergison Bates Architects 2000
511 15285 Ivel House, 38, Ivel Road, SG1 3HJ Stevenage Hertfordshire Peter & Lindsey Wislocki 2000
512 442 Bourne House, Cambridge Road, SG12 0TT Wadesmill Hertfordshire Clarke Kidwell Architects 2006
513 19626 Innovation Park, BRE Innovation Campus, Bucknalls Lane, WD25 9XX Watford Hertfordshire 2005-
514 22634 Lighthouse, BRE Innovation Campus, Bucknalls Lane, WD25 9XX Watford Hertfordshire Sheppard Robson & Partners 2007
515 22635 Renewable House, BRE Innovation Campus, Bucknalls Lane, WD25 9XX Watford Hertfordshire Archial Architects 2009
516 8446 Rondavel, Youngwoods Way, PO36 0HE Alverstone Garden Village Isle of Wight 2000c
517 16782 Holliers House, PO36 0LT Branstone Isle of Wight Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2007
518 8453 17, Castle Road, West Cowes, PO31 7QZ Cowes Isle of Wight The Manser Practice (Jonathan Manser) 2005
519 544 Dolphin Cottage, Church Road, West Cowes, PO31 8HA Cowes Isle of Wight 3S Architects 2000c
520 8458 52, Solent View Road, West Cowes, PO31 8JZ Cowes Isle of Wight The Manser Practice (Jonathan Manser) 2004
521 8460 SeaGlass, 61, Worsley Road, West Cowes, PO31 8JX Cowes Isle of Wight The Manser Practice (Jonathan Manser) 2006
522 23382 Cedar House, Hamstead Road, PO41 0YB Cranmore Isle of Wight John Pardey Architects 2003c
523 21919 The Level, Blackbridge Road, PO40 9QP Freshwater Isle of Wight Highwater Design 2008c
524 1976 4, Prince's Esplanade, PO31 8LE Gurnard Isle of Wight Colin Graham 2000
525 12859 Jago, 22, Shore Road, PO31 8LD Gurnard Isle of Wight The Manser Practice 2005
526 21931 21 (replacement), Steephill Court Road, PO38 1UH Ventnor Isle of Wight Keith Cunningham 2003c
527 548 Westerly, High Street, PO41 0PN Yarmouth Isle of Wight 3S Architects 2000c
528 13385 35, Berkeley Road, CT7 9JR Birchington Kent Clague Architects 2006c
529 13376 167, 167a & 167b, Minnis Road, CT7 9QD Birchington Kent CDP Architecture Ltd 2005
530 8674 Kwetu, Homestead View, ME9 8JQ Borden Kent Artlab Architects 2000c
531 20782 30, The Quarries, ME17 4NJ Boughton Monchelsea Kent Design Quarter 2009
532 8516 Millennium Villa, 47, Grange Road, CT10 3ER Broadstairs Kent Timothy Brittain-Catlin 2000c
533 18375 St Anne's Cottage, North Foreland Avenue, CT10 3QR Broadstairs Kent Anderson North Partnership 2009
534 8517 The Burrow, Faulkners Lane, Harbledown, CT2 9DN Canterbury Kent Space Shuffle Sustainable Design 2000c
535 12748 Zweena, Stalisfield Road, TN27 0HH Charing Kent Conker Conservation 2006
536 8521 Beech Tree Cottage, Skeet Hill Lane, Old Chelsfield, BR6 7QA Chelsfield Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2000c
537 13117 Bearden & Basing Farm Barn 1, Furnace Lane, TN8 7JU Cowden Kent De Matos Ryan 2009
538 18233 The Garden House, High Street, TN17 3EN Cranbrook Kent Roderick James Architects 2003
539 16768 Cherry Tree Cottage, Froghole Lane, TN8 6TD Crockham Hill Kent Artlab Architects 2006
540 16769 Jacobs Ladder, Froghole Lane, TN8 6TD Crockham Hill Kent Woodward Sutton Associates 2008
541 13127 El Ray, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NB Dungeness Kent Simon Conder Associates 2009
542 554 Vista, Dungeness Road, TN29 9ND Dungeness Kent Simon Conder Associates 2004c
543 4319 Beetlebank, Coopers Lane, TN3 0RN Fordcombe Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2007
544 8552 Torvalla, North Road, TN17 1AS Goudhurst Kent Co3 Architects 2009
545 13885 Home Farm Cottage, Burrswood, TN3 9PY Groombridge Kent Penton Architects 2009-11
546 8567 Fairbourne Reservoir East and Fairbourne Reservoir West, Lenham Road, ME17 1NA Harrietsham Kent Brinkworth Design Ltd 2009
547 13527 Lillesden Greenhouse, Hastings Road, TN18 4RS Hawkhurst Kent Peter Leonard 2005c
548 13100 7a, Mill Bank, TN27 9RB Headcorn Kent Timothy Ball 2009
549 21271 Haven Court, Haven Hill, TN15 7LL Hodsoll Street Kent Cheney Thorpe & Morrison 2008c
550 12596 Cliff House, Cliff Road, CT21 5XQ Hythe Kent Foster Lomas Architects 2009
551 18111 Merryfold & Honeywood, Cliff Road, CT21 5XJ Hythe Kent Guy Hollaway 2000c
552 8576 1 to 9, The Hyde, Dental Street, CT21 5LJ Hythe Kent Idris-Perrineau Town 2000c
553 8590 Puds Meadow, Marley Lane, CT4 6HJ Kingston Kent Pauline Karminski 2009
554 14251 Madeira House, Madeira Road, TN28 8QX Littlestone-on-Sea Kent Sevencroft Ltd 2009
555 555 Horton Park, TN25 6DR Monks Horton Kent Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects 2001
556 13474 Chapel Cottage, Cannon Street, TN28 8BD New Romney Kent Roger Joyce Associates 2008
557 8619 The Lime Works, Faversham Road, ME13 0SE Norton Kent Artlab Architects 2007
558 19702 Pheasant Barn, Church Road, ME13 0QB Oare Kent Circus Architects 2002c
559 18354 Scenicview, Church Road, ME13 0QB Oare Kent Cook Associates 2001
560 16917 Hodges Place, Church Road, ME19 5NY Offham Kent Knox Bhavan Architects 2000c
561 17593 55, London Road, CT11 0DH Ramsgate Kent Southern Design 2007
562 8628 The Summer House, Westcliffe Park, Royal Esplanade, CT11 0HE Ramsgate Kent A J Browne & Co 2009
563 22036 1 & 2 Radnor Mews, Radnor Cliff, CT20 2JJ Sandgate Kent CDP Architecture Ltd 2009c
564 8645 241, Faversham Road, CT5 4BL Seasalter Kent Thinking Space Ltd (Howard Carter & Sarah Cheeseman) 2000c
565 8650 8b, Kippington Road, TN13 2LH Sevenoaks Kent Munkenbeck & Partners (Stephen Marshall) 2003
566 8651 35, Oakhill Road, TN13 1NS Sevenoaks Kent Lipton Plant Architects 2007
567 553 63, Oakhill Road, TN13 1NT Sevenoaks Kent Richard Reid & Assocs 2004
568 12747 The Greenhouse, 69a, Westcourt Lane, CT15 7PU Shepherdswell Kent Conker Conservation 2006-8
569 8682 Crossway, Five Ash Lane, TN12 0JA Staplehurst Kent Hawkes Architecture 2009
570 16210 Byways, Scords Lane, TN16 1QE Toy's Hill Kent Woodward Ambrose Architects 2003
571 8693 Allegria, 10, Blackhurst Lane, TN2 4QB Tunbridge Wells Kent Merl Makipentti 2003
572 22597 Lynwood, Nevill Park, TN4 8NN Tunbridge Wells Kent MKA Architects 2003c
573 13886 Burwood, Ashurst & Woodreeves, Pembury Road, TN2 4ND Tunbridge Wells Kent Penton Architects 2003c
574 14954 29, Warwick Park, TN2 5TA Tunbridge Wells Kent W&M Architects (Matthew Wintersgill) 2000c
575 13101 Kingsnoad, Crumps Lane, ME17 1EX Ulcombe Kent Eldridge Smerin (Nick Eldridge) 2009
576 13111 Bluebell Bungalow, 107, Robin Hood Lane, ME5 9NN Walderslade Kent Richard Paxton 2008
577 8707 2, Searchlight Bungalows, CT3 2NA Ware, Ash Kent Philip Stringer 2001-3
578 16073 Moorings, Knatts Valley Road, TN15 6XY West Kingsdown Kent Architects Plus (Giles Henry) 2000c
579 16756 house and flats in and around, Milton Lane, Kings Hill, ME19 4HP West Malling Kent Clague Architects 2003
580 8722 Trish House, Vicarage Road, ME18 6DT Yalding Kent Matthew Heywood Architecture 2009
581 21833 145, Station Road, L39 7JW Barton Lancashire K2 Architects (Kevin Horton) 2009
582 12586 Willoughby Place, Nickleton Brow, PR6 9EZ Heath Charnock Lancashire Stephen Hodder 2004
583 13584 Millar's Mead, Haverbreaks Road, LA1 5BJ Lancaster Lancashire Ted Fletcher Architects 2000
584 18756 14e, Clifton Drive, FY8 5RQ Lytham St Annes Lancashire Sean Kember 2003
585 18755 6e, Clifton Drive, FY8 5RQ Lytham St Annes Lancashire Heyes & Standige 2000c
586 13785 Rothwell Barn, Moss House Lane, PR4 4TD Much Hoole Lancashire Cork Toft Partnership 2006
587 17777 Croasdale Corner (replacement), Croasdale Drive, WN8 7HR Parbold Lancashire MCK Partnership 2009
588 8751 Bowland (or replacement house on the site of), The Delph, WN8 7AD Parbold Lancashire Peter Dickinson 2006
589 8755 The Great Barn, Southport Road, L40 9RG Scarisbrick Lancashire Rod Ainsworth 2005
590 8761 housing, Church Road, IG11 Barking LB Barking Jestico & Whiles (with Peter Barber Architects) 2004
591 16909 21-47(odd), Baden Powell Close, RM9 6XN Dagenham LB Barking Peter Barber Architects 2009c
592 662 10a, Jennings Way, EN5 4EQ Barnet LB Barnet Collett & Farmer 2005c
593 16741 1 to 8, Gold Lane, HA8 9ED Burnt Oak LB Barnet Audley English Associates 2002c
594 2649 2a (Glass House), Elm Walk, NW3 7UP Childs Hill LB Barnet PKS Architects 2000c
595 2650 2c (Magnolia House), Elm Walk, NW3 7UP Childs Hill LB Barnet 2000c
596 16859 5, Ridge Road, NW2 2QT Childs Hill LB Barnet 2000c
597 16860 40, West Heath Road, NW3 7UR Childs Hill LB Barnet 2000c
598 14007 49, West Heath Road, NW3 7TH Childs Hill LB Barnet KSR Architects 2004
599 14006 35 (replacement house), West Heath Road, NW3 7TG Childs Hill LB Barnet Robert Dye Assocs 2007
600 14008 Horizons Court, 51, West Heath Road, NW3 7TH Childs Hill LB Barnet PKS Architects 2002
601 15602 30, Etchingham Park Road, N3 2DT Church End LB Barnet Architect D A S (H Varsani) 2007
602 16864 3 & 3a, The Avenue, N3 2LB Church End LB Barnet 2000c
603 16866 7 & 7a, The Avenue, N3 2LB Church End LB Barnet 2000c
604 16867 4, Harman Close, NW2 2EA Cricklewood LB Barnet 2000c
605 658 1a, Lincoln Road, N2 9DJ East Finchley LB Barnet Tonkin Liu 2000c
606 651 8, Golders Park Close, NW11 7QR Golders Green LB Barnet Greenway & Lee 2002
607 2651 48, Park Drive, NW11 7SP Golders Green LB Barnet Schneider Designers 2003
608 16870 15, West Heath Avenue, NW11 7QS Golders Green LB Barnet Pennington Phillips 2007c
609 636 16, Spaniards End, NW3 7JG Hampstead LB Barnet Alison Brooks Architects 2000c
610 685 19, Spaniards End, NW3 7JG Hampstead LB Barnet Meadowcroft Griffin Architects 2008
611 16881 19 & 21, Eleanor Crescent, NW7 1AH Mill Hill LB Barnet PKS Architects 2008
612 16887 The Barn (replacement), Nan Clark's Lane, NW7 4HH Mill Hill LB Barnet Coupdeville Architects 2008c
613 16890 Seafield House, Partingdale Lane, NW7 1NS Mill Hill LB Barnet Smith Lam Architects 2000c
614 16891 Millbrae (replacement), The Ridgeway, NW7 1QT Mill Hill LB Barnet Sam Moffat 2007c
615 19757 houses and flats in, Airco Close, NW9 0JA Colindale LB Brent Pollard Thomas Edwards 2007c
616 16947 1a, Berens Road, NW10 5DX Kensal Green LB Brent 2007c
617 16948 45a & b, Pember Road, NW10 5LT Kensal Green LB Brent Orefelt Associates 2008
618 16950 2c, Clifford Gardens, NW10 5JD Kensal Rise LB Brent RDA 2000c
619 702 Snowden House, Petrie Close, NW2 4SS Kilburn LB Brent Crawford Partnership 2005
620 19601 1 to 36, Carter Close, NW9 8BR Kingsbury LB Brent Vincent & Gorbing 2006c
621 16965 Mapesbury Cottage, Mapesbury Road, NW2 4HU Mapesbury LB Brent Evan Ferguson Architects 2000s
622 12905 1a, Donaldson Road, NW6 6NA Queens Park LB Brent Groves Natcheva 2009
623 16973 28, Alington Crescent, NW9 8JJ Wembley Park LB Brent 2000s
624 16980 Flats13-15, 192, Villiers Road, NW2 5PU Willesden LB Brent Peter Barber Architects 2009
625 2541 1 to 9, Ashdown Close, BR3 6TJ Beckenham LB Bromley Alexander Klecki 2000c
626 3776 174, Kings Hall Road, BR3 1LN Beckenham LB Bromley Syncretic Works Ltd (Khalid Memhood) 2004-8
627 2531 Langstead Wood House, Westgate Road, BR3 5DE Beckenham LB Bromley Inside Out Architecture 2000c
628 2544 16a, Cameron Road, BR2 9AR Bromley LB Bromley 2000c
629 17723 The Glass House, Kemnal Road, BR7 6LY Chislehurst LB Bromley Fountain Flanagan Briscoe Associates 2000s
630 22627 225, Court Farm Road, SE9 4LB Mottingham LB Bromley Mark Elton (RIBA Sustainable Futures Committee) 2008
631 17753 Roseleigh, Sevenoaks Road, BR6 7SE Orpington LB Bromley Studio 136 Architects 2007
632 1288 187a, World's End Lane, BR6 6AT Orpington LB Bromley AEM Architects 2000c
633 2542 60 & 1/2, Scotts Lane, BR2 0LX Shortlands LB Bromley 2000c
634 2545 7, Robins Grove, BR4 9DH West Wickham LB Bromley 2000c
635 8977 Timbers, Silverstead Lane, TN16 2HY Westerham LB Bromley Jon Hughes Designs 2004
636 798 three houses in, Copperbeech Close, Akenside Road, NW3 5RB Belsize Park LB Camden 2000c
637 797 20 to 22, Daleham Mews, NW3 5DB Belsize Park LB Camden Bere Architects 2000c
638 14935 25a, Daleham Mews, NW3 5DB Belsize Park LB Camden Moxon Architects 2006
639 14209 6 & 8, Lancaster Stables, Lambolle Place, NW3 4PH Belsize Park LB Camden Michael Nathenson 2008c
640 18037 1 to 2, Tailor House, Colonnade, Russell Square, WC1N 1JL Bloomsbury LB Camden John Rowe-Parr Architects 2000c
641 18039 11 to 17 Chandler House, Colonnade, Russell Square, WC1N 1JL Bloomsbury LB Camden John Rowe-Parr Architects 2000c
642 18038 3 to 10, Baker House, Colonnade, Russell Square, WC1N 1JL Bloomsbury LB Camden John Rowe-Parr Architects 2000c
643 721 10 & 11, Doughty Mews, WC1N 2PG Bloomsbury LB Camden Piers Ford 2000c
644 8986 215, Grays Inn Road, WC1X 8RH Bloomsbury LB Camden 2000c
645 723 85, Judd Street, WC1H 9NE Bloomsbury LB Camden Fred Manson 2000c
646 722 5, Northington Street, WC1N 2JE Bloomsbury LB Camden Bill Greensmith Architects 2005
647 746 The Glass Building, 226 (flats), Arlington Road, NW1 7HY Camden Town LB Camden CZWG 2000c
648 20949 39, Camden Mews, NW1 9BY Camden Town LB Camden Papaloizou Architects 2000c
649 757 54, Camden Mews, NW1 9BX Camden Town LB Camden 2000c
650 759 60, Camden Mews, NW1 9BX Camden Town LB Camden Johnny Winter 2000c
651 756 79, Camden Mews, NW1 9BU Camden Town LB Camden 2002
652 20965 96,98,100b,100a, Camden Mews, NW1 9AG Camden Town LB Camden Tasou Associates 2000s
653 22137 26, Hartland Road, NW1 8DD Camden Town LB Camden 11.04 Architects 2000c
654 766 32, Murray Mews, NW1 9RJ Camden Town LB Camden ACQ (Hal Currey) 2000-2
655 9011 21a, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH Camden Town LB Camden Chris & Judy Blencowe 2003
656 745 Latitude House (flats), Oval Road, NW1 7EU Camden Town LB Camden AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2005
657 22860 24, Rochester Mews, NW1 9JB Camden Town LB Camden Peter Sharratt 2000c
658 15030 40, Rochester Place, NW1 9JX Camden Town LB Camden David Wild 2002
659 22626 17, St Augustine's Road, NW1 9RN Camden Town LB Camden Camden Housing Department 2008
660 9020 38a, St Paul's Crescent, NW1 9TN Camden Town LB Camden Liddicoat & Goldhill 2008
661 22835 21, Provost Road, NW3 4ST Chalk Farm LB Camden Eldridge Smerin 2006
662 9028 25, Adamson Road, NW3 3HT Hampstead LB Camden Edgley Design (Jake Edgley) 2006
663 12740 Langtry House, r/o 19, East Heath Road, NW3 1AJ Hampstead LB Camden European Urban Architecture Ltd (Paul Whitley) 2009-15
664 9041 28 (replacement), Ellerdale Road, NW3 6BB Hampstead LB Camden Richard Mitzman Architects 2006
665 812 2a, Gayton Road, NW3 1TX Hampstead LB Camden Paxton Locher (Richard Paxton) 2008c
666 23408 25, Hampstead Grove, NW3 6SR Hampstead LB Camden Make Architects 2007
667 875 Church Road Studios, 21a, Heath Street, NW3 6TR Hampstead LB Camden Cullum & Nightingale 2000c
668 4171 16, Holly Walk, NW3 6RA Hampstead LB Camden KSR Architects 2008
669 21298 12a, Keats Grove, NW3 2RN Hampstead LB Camden Webb Architects 2008
670 9058 246, Kilburn High Road, West Hampstead, NW6 2BS Hampstead LB Camden Denton Corker Marshall 2003
671 19686 275 to 279 (odd), Kilburn High Road, West Hampstead, NW6 7JR Hampstead LB Camden Robert O'Hara Architects 2001c
672 21710 14, Lindfield Gardens, NW3 6PU Hampstead LB Camden Wells Mackereth Architects 2003c
673 804 15, Lyndhurst Terrace, West Hampstead, NW3 5QA Hampstead LB Camden 2000c
674 836 two houses in, North End Avenue, NW3 7HP Hampstead LB Camden Woolf Architects 2003
675 16379 2b, Pilgrims Lane, NW3 1SL Hampstead LB Camden Woollacott Gilmartin Architects 2006
676 807 48 to 50, Pilgrims Lane, NW3 1SN Hampstead LB Camden Eldridge Smerin 2000c
677 830 27a, Redington Road, NW3 7QY Hampstead LB Camden Monahan Blythen Architects 2005
678 2647 85a, Redington Road, NW3 7RR Hampstead LB Camden Keith Day Ltd 2000
679 2646 The Cottage, 6, Redington Road, NW3 7RG Hampstead LB Camden John McAslan & Ptnrs 2007
680 9088 3 to 12, Rose Joan Mews, Fortune Green Road, West Hampstead, NW6 1DQ Hampstead LB Camden CZWG 2000c
681 806 5, Shepherds Walk, NW3 5UE Hampstead LB Camden 2000c
682 805 1a, Shepherds Walk, NW3 5UE Hampstead LB Camden 2000c
683 2648 17, Templewood Avenue, NW3 7UY Hampstead LB Camden MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard 2000c
684 845 The Old Hall Coach House, Bacon's Lane, N6 6BL Highgate LB Camden Reeves Bailey Architects (Mark Reeves) 2000c
685 2616 1, Fitzroy Close, N6 6JT Highgate LB Camden Square One Architects (Jim Biek) 2002
686 879 Wallace House, Fitzroy Park, N6 6HT Highgate LB Camden Paxton Locher (Richard Paxton) 2000
687 2624 Heathfield Park, Merton Lane, N6 6NA Highgate LB Camden Alan Power Architects 2000c
688 850 The Lawns, 16 (rebuilt house), South Grove, N6 6BJ Highgate LB Camden Eldridge Smerin 2000
689 843 87, Swain's Lane, N6 6PJ Highgate LB Camden Bere Architects 2004
690 842 85 (replacement house), Swain's Lane, N6 6PJ Highgate LB Camden Eldridge Smerin 2008
691 20449 28, Castle Road, NW1 8PP Kentish Town LB Camden Evans Davies Architects 2004c
692 15680 54, Coity Road, NW5 4RY Kentish Town LB Camden Paul Archer Design 2009
693 773 2 to 5, Crown Place, NW5 2JR Kentish Town LB Camden Crawford Partnership 2005
694 774 1 to 15, Newbury Mews, NW5 3HP Kentish Town LB Camden Brooks Murray Architects 2004
695 21006 7, Torriano Mews, NW5 2RZ Kentish Town LB Camden Toleman Associates 2005
696 736 45, Kingstown Street, NW1 8JP Primrose Hill LB Camden Springett Mackay Architecture 2003
697 12707 3 & 5, Kingstown Street, NW1 8JP Primrose Hill LB Camden Robert Dye Assocs 2008-12
698 2588 15b, St George's Mews, NW1 8XE Primrose Hill LB Camden Richard Paxton & Heidi Locher 2000c
699 787 35c, Fairhazel Gardens, NW6 3QN Swiss Cottage LB Camden Gill Scampton & Andy Barnett 2000c
700 16501 Tudor Rose Court, 35, Fann Street, EC2Y 8DY City of London LB City of London Avanti Architects 2002c
701 19687 1, 6 & 10, Wardrobe Place, EC4V 5AG City of London LB City of London Koski Solomon & Ruthven 2001c
702 1244 40 to 41b, Chagford Street, NW1 6EB NW1 Marylebone LB City of Westminster Mark Fairhurst Architecture & Design 2000c
703 14868 13, Park Square Mews, NW1 4PP NW1 Marylebone LB City of Westminster Belsize Architects 2007
704 1241 4, Abercorn Close, NW8 9XS NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Keith Williams Architects 2000c
705 22584 11, Elm Tree Road, NW8 9JY NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Form Design Group 2006c
706 22590 24, Elm Tree Road, NW8 9JY NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2004c
707 9176 Canal House, 120, Lisson Grove, NW8 8LB NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Douglas Stephen & Partners 2000c
708 9181 83a, Chester Square, SW1W 9HJ SW1 Chelsea LB City of Westminster John Pawson 2005
709 19755 10, Montrose Place, SW1X 7DU SW1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Hamiltons Architects 2007c
710 1234 184, Mozart Terrace, Ebury Street, Belgravia, SW1W 8UP SW1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Eva Jiricna with Julian Harrop Architects 2000c
711 9264 2, Rutland Mews, SW7 1NY SW7 Knightsbridge LB City of Westminster Niall McLaughlin Architects 2000c
712 9272 18 to 20, Curzon Street, W1J 7TA W1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Michael Hopkins & Partners 2003
713 9273 Curzon House, 21-23, Curzon Street, W1J 7TE W1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Michael Hopkins & Partners 2003
714 16753 21, Davies Street, W1K 3DE W1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates 2003c
715 9277 Anderson House, 37, Gosfield Street, W1W 6HL W1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Jamie Fobert Architects 2000c
716 1256 246, Kilburn Lane, W10 4BA W10 Kilburn LB City of Westminster Jonathan Tuckey Design 2000c
717 23363 527, Harrow Road, W10 4RH W10 Queen's Park LB City of Westminster Adjaye Associates 2009
718 13635 11, Leamington Road Villas, W11 1HS W11 Westbourne Park LB City of Westminster Sanei Hopkins 2004
719 1258 1, St John's Mews, Ledbury Road, W11 2AW W11 Westbourne Park LB City of Westminster Gianni Botsford Architects 2000c
720 1257 3, St Luke's Road, W11 1DB W11 Westbourne Park LB City of Westminster 2000c
721 1246 14a, 14b & 14c, Garway Road, W2 4NH W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Russell Jones Architects 2007
722 9369 1, Gloucester Mews West, W2 6DY W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Janacek & Smith Architects 2004
723 9370 1a, Gloucester Mews West, W2 6DY W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Toh Shimazaki Architecture 2004
724 1245 31a, Hatherley Grove, W2 5RB W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Caruso St John 2006
725 1247 Gap House, 28d, Monmouth Road, W2 4UT W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Pitman Tozer Architects 2007
726 13866 15, Rede Place, W2 4TU W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Guy Stansfeld Architects 2005
727 13941 42a, St Michael's Street, W2 1QP W2 Paddington, Bayswater & Marble Arch LB City of Westminster Henning Stummel Architects 2009
728 9382 128 (Sliver House), Elgin Avenue, Maida Vale, W9 2HD W9 Maida Vale LB City of Westminster Boyarsky Murphy Architects 2003
729 1253 1, 3, 3a, 5, 5a, 5b, 7, 7a & 7b, Shirland Mews, Shirland Road, W9 3DY W9 Maida Vale LB City of Westminster Conran & Partners 2000c
730 1254 2a, 2b, 2c & 2d, Shirland Mews, Shirland Road, W9 3DY W9 Maida Vale LB City of Westminster Conran & Partners 2000c
731 1255 2e & 2f, Shirland Mews, Shirland Road, W9 3DY W9 Maida Vale LB City of Westminster Mark Fairhurst Architecture & Design 2000c
732 22581 28b, West Hill, CR2 0SA Sanderstead LB Croydon SCALA architects 2009
733 22156 1, Burlington Mews, W3 6AZ Acton LB Ealing 2000s
734 883 52, Churchfield Road, W3 6DA Acton LB Ealing Robert Barnes Architects 2000c
735 22161 Oddfellows Hall, Fletcher Road, W4 5AS Acton LB Ealing Peter Thomas de Cruz 2000s
736 884 1a, Friary Road, W3 6EA Acton LB Ealing Pierre d'Avoine Architects 2000c
737 16742 1 to 3, Manor Farm Cottages, Goldsmiths Close, W3 7EZ Acton LB Ealing Arup Associates 2002c
738 4261 46c, Woodhurst Road, W3 6SL Acton LB Ealing David Buckingham Architecture 2008
739 885 52, Mountfield Road, W5 2NQ Ealing LB Ealing Burd Haward Marston 2001
740 13543 The White House, 46, Park View Road, W5 2JB Ealing LB Ealing John Zylinski 2009
741 19767 Skinners Court, Pellipar Close, N13 4AE Palmers Green LB Enfield MEPK Architects 2007c
742 23132 1 & 2 Wollaston Villas, 7, Hardy Road, SE3 7NS Blackheath LB Greenwich Mark Watts Architects 2007
743 15059 22, Heathway, SE3 7AN Blackheath LB Greenwich AAVA Architecture 2009c
744 15062 two houses, possibly 9 & 11, Heathway, SE3 7AW Blackheath LB Greenwich Russell Associates 2000c
745 21053 104, Manor Way, SE3 9AN Blackheath LB Greenwich Neal Tuson Architects 2008c
746 21049 21, Morden Road, SE3 0AD Blackheath LB Greenwich Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2007
747 9452 36, Morden Road, SE3 0AA Blackheath LB Greenwich Timothy Associates 2007
748 12848 The Courtyard, Paragon Place, SE3 0SP Blackheath LB Greenwich Suzanne Brewer 2006
749 18406 27, Point Hill, SE10 8QW Greenwich LB Greenwich BUJ Architects 2005
750 18405 Steer House, 25a, Point Hill, SE10 8QW Greenwich LB Greenwich Russell Associates 2003
751 18404 40, Winforton Street, SE10 8UR Greenwich LB Greenwich Russell Associates 2005c
752 2088 houses in and around, Greenroof Way, SE10 Greenwich Millennium Village LB Greenwich Proctor & Matthews 2005
753 19717 flats in and around, Teal Street, SE10 Greenwich Millennium Village LB Greenwich Ralph Erskine with EPR Architects 2000-6
754 19716 flats in and around, West Parkside, SE10 Greenwich Millennium Village LB Greenwich Proctor & Matthews 2005
755 1347 1 to 7, Bloomfield Court, Bloomfield Road, SE18 7JN Plumstead LB Greenwich Walter Menteth Architects 2002c
756 1346 The Water Tower, Edith Cavell Way, SE18 4JY Shooter's Hill LB Greenwich Loates-Taylor Shannon 2000c
757 955 14, Broadway Market, E8 4QJ Hackney LB Hackney Peter Barber Architects (with Marian Lewis) 2000c
758 952 40, Clarence Mews, Clapton, E5 8HL Hackney LB Hackney Moving Architecture 2000c
759 951 30-36, Clarence Mews, Clapton, E5 8HL Hackney LB Hackney Cazenove Architects 2002
760 18465 2a, Culford Mews, Dalston, N1 4DX Hackney LB Hackney Form_Art Architects 2005
761 944 8a & 8b, Culford Mews, Dalston, N1 4DX Hackney LB Hackney Stephen Bowkett 2000
762 16722 32 to 44, Dalston Lane, E8 3AU Hackney LB Hackney AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2000c
763 9468 147, De Beauvoir Road, De Beauvoir Town, N1 4DL Hackney LB Hackney Scott Architects 2007
764 942 75a, De Beauvoir Road, De Beauvoir Town, N1 4EL Hackney LB Hackney Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) 2006
765 953 70a, Forest Road, E8 3BT Hackney LB Hackney Suzanne Petrides 2000c
766 9469 10 to 14, Gillett Place, Dalston, N16 8JB Hackney LB Hackney Hawkins\Brown 2007
767 956 103, Greenwood Road, E8 1NT Hackney LB Hackney Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) 2005c
768 16738 296 to 302 (even), Hackney Road, E2 8NH Hackney LB Hackney Fraser Brown Mackenna 2001c
769 9470 1 to 4, Haines Close, N1 5BD Hackney LB Hackney Roland Cowan Architects 2000c
770 13123 18, Langford Close, E8 2JW Hackney LB Hackney Studio Kyson 2008
771 16735 Raines Court, 19, Northwold Road, Cazenove, N16 7DG Hackney LB Hackney AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2001c
772 14481 184, Queensbridge Road, E8 4QE Hackney LB Hackney 51 Architecture 2008c
773 16985 Adelaide Wharf, 120, Queensbridge Road, E2 8FB Hackney LB Hackney AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2008c
774 957 17, Rowe Lane, Homerton, E9 6EL Hackney LB Hackney FLACQ (Marcus Lee) 2005
775 13939 9, Wilton Way, E8 3EE Hackney LB Hackney Form 3 Architects 2003-5
776 940 penthouse at 17-18, Clere Street, EC2A 4LJ Shoreditch LB Hackney Tonkin Liu (with Richard Rogers) 2000c
777 2120 4, Crooked Billet Yard, off Kingsland Road, E2 8AF Shoreditch LB Hackney Cox Bulleid Architects (Tessa Cox & Oliver Bulleid) 2008
778 19726 The Timberyard, 7 to 117, Drysdale Street, Hoxton, N1 6ND Shoreditch LB Hackney Conran & Partners 2003c
779 941 147a, Hoxton Street, N1 6QG Shoreditch LB Hackney Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) 2000c
780 9480 Penthouse (Lift-up House), 27, Hoxton Street, N1 6NH Shoreditch LB Hackney Mae Architects 2006
781 20699 Stadthaus, 24 & The Graphite Apartments, 25, Murray Grove, Hoxton, N1 7FB Shoreditch LB Hackney Waugh Thistleton 2009
782 19772 41 to 49 (odd), Provost Street, N1 7NB Shoreditch LB Hackney Munkenbeck + Partners 2008c
783 16719 60, Shepherdess Walk, N1 7QZ Shoreditch LB Hackney Cartwright Pickard Architects 2000c
784 19689 15 to 21 (odd), Albion Road, Newington Green, N16 9PE Stoke Newington LB Hackney Rivington Street Studio 2001c
785 9482 115 & 117, Church Walk, N16 8QW Stoke Newington LB Hackney Buschow Henley 2005
786 2644 29 & 31, Church Walk, N16 8QW Stoke Newington LB Hackney 2000c
787 16723 Holland House, 42, Newington Green, N16 9PQ Stoke Newington LB Hackney Rivington Street Studio 2000c
788 948 1 to 3, Whatcotts Yard, Palatine Road, N16 8ST Stoke Newington LB Hackney Annalie Riches, Silvia Ullmayer & Barti Garibaldo 2002
789 17140 42, Avalon Road, SW6 2EX Fulham LB Hammersmith Groves Natcheva 2008
790 9494 53, Dymock Street, SW6 3ET Fulham LB Hammersmith Drury Browne 2000
791 19715 Fulham Island, 4, Farm Lane, SW6 1DF Fulham LB Hammersmith CZWG 2003c
792 19712 1 to 14, Hermitage Villas, Lillie Road, SW6 1UA Fulham LB Hammersmith Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2001c
793 16728 Beaufort Court, Lillie Road, SW6 1UA Fulham LB Hammersmith Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2001c
794 963 Piper Building (rooftop), Peterborough Road, SW6 3EF Fulham LB Hammersmith Pierre d'Avoine Architects 2000c
795 17002 Burgundy, Gascony, Normandy & Savoy Place, Bourbon Lane, White City, W12 8AG Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Cartwright Pickard Architects 2008
796 9498 43, British Grove, Stamford Brook, W4 2NL Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Inglis Badrashi 2005
797 964 6 (& adj. house), Stamford Brook Road, W6 0XH Hammersmith LB Hammersmith Powell Tuck Associates 2000-1
798 23195 3a, Brackenbury Road, W6 0BE Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Michaelis Boyd Associates 2009c
799 16739 1 to 14, Market Lane, W12 8EZ Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2002c
800 13094 10, Rylett Road, W12 9NL Shepherds Bush LB Hammersmith David Mikhail 2006
801 977 The Lime House, 2b, Bishopswood Road, N6 4PR Highgate LB Haringey 2000c
802 967 1 to 4, Bridgepoint Place, Hornsey Lane, N6 5LJ Highgate LB Haringey MacCreanor Lavington 2000c
803 972 Barnhouse, 82, Highgate High Street, N6 5HX Highgate LB Haringey Sutherland Hussey Harris Architects (Charlie Sutherland) 2002
804 9522 The Coach House, 33, Hurst Avenue, N6 5TX Highgate LB Haringey Tessa Ashley-Miller 2001-2
805 9523 15 and a half, Jacksons Lane, N6 5SR Highgate LB Haringey Mark de Albuquerque 2000c
806 9524 23 to 27, Kingsley Place, N6 5EA Highgate LB Haringey 2000c
807 2604 23a & 23b, Kingsley Place, N6 5EA Highgate LB Haringey 2000c
808 975 14, North Grove, N6 4SL Highgate LB Haringey Keith Roberts & Assocs 2000c
809 980 67, Sheldon Avenue, N6 4NH Highgate LB Haringey Belsize Architects 2003
810 2596 8, View Road, N6 4DA Highgate LB Haringey PKS Architects 2000c
811 2593 14 (replacement), View Road, N6 4DB Highgate LB Haringey SHH Architects 2000c
812 18005 7, Courtside, Crouch End, N8 8EW Hornsey LB Haringey Papaloizou Architects 2000c
813 12894 1, Beech Drive, N2 9NX Muswell Hill LB Haringey Gregory Phillips Architects 2006-10
814 14368 36, Ossian Road, N4 4EA Stroud Green LB Haringey Westerstahl & Lowings 2005
815 9545 1-8, Compton Terrace, Hermitage Road, N4 1LS Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Mole Architects 2005c
816 14050 81 to 105 (odd), High Cross Road, N17 9NR Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Walter Menteth Architects 2003
817 19719 Imani House, 79, High Cross Road, N17 9NR Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Walter Menteth Architects 2003
818 16004 1 to 8, Sakura Drive, N22 7AT Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey JCMT Architects 2006
819 4070 2, Haywood Close, HA5 3LQ Pinner LB Harrow White Adamski 2006
820 1022 44, Dennis Lane, HA7 4JW Stanmore LB Harrow Robin Bretherick Assocs 2005
821 994 2, Glenleam Road, HA7 4NW Stanmore LB Harrow Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
822 1013 6, Hall Farm Close, HA7 4JT Stanmore LB Harrow 2000c
823 1012 12, Hall Farm Close, HA7 4JT Stanmore LB Harrow 2000c
824 1020 Ad Astra, Priory Drive, HA7 3HL Stanmore LB Harrow Munkenbeck + Partners (Steven Marshall) 2005c
825 13321 Dron House, 10, Pynnacles Close, HA7 4AF Stanmore LB Harrow Graham Seabrook Partnership 2005c
826 20923 1-3, Basi Close, RM11 2BF Emerson Park LB Havering NK Architects (Nicholas Kirk) 2000s
827 20920 3a, Burntwood Avenue, RM11 3JD Emerson Park LB Havering Nicolas Tye Architects 2006c
828 20917 35, Herbert Road, RM11 3LH Emerson Park LB Havering Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2005
829 20921 Kingsgate House, Safflower Lane, RM3 0LN Harold Wood LB Havering Scott Brownrigg 2000s
830 20922 27, St Clements Avenue, RM3 0FH Harold Wood LB Havering Scott Brownrigg 2000s
831 20924 Willows, Broxhill Road, RM4 1QJ Havering-atte-Bower LB Havering Spatial Design Architects 2000s
832 22094 2a, Whitestile Road, TW8 9NJ Brentford LB Hounslow Elizabeth A Swainston 2000s
833 1073 29, Burlington Gardens, W4 4LT Chiswick LB Hounslow Alison Brooks Architects 2005
834 13014 The Cottage, 33, Chiswick Mall, W4 2PS Chiswick LB Hounslow Michael Manser Assocs 2000
835 22102 75 & 77, Whitehall Park Road, W4 3NB Grove Park LB Hounslow Alan Ward Architects 2004
836 1101 1 to 5, Fulbrook Mews, N19 5EN Archway LB Islington Spencer Martin Assocs 2004
837 1104 1a, Heathville Road, N19 3AL Archway LB Islington Envelop Architects 2000c
838 1103 1 to 5, Lambton Mews, N19 3 DR Archway LB Islington Knott Architects 2000c
839 9764 Studio 14, 100, Blackstock Mews, Finsbury Park, N4 2DR Finsbury LB Islington Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva 2000c
840 9765 29, Britton Street, Clerkenwell, EC1M 5UH Finsbury LB Islington Tony Fretton Architects 2000c
841 731 35, Clerkenwell Close, EC1R 0AU Finsbury LB Islington Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) 2004
842 2131 6, Cruikshank Street, WC1X 9HG Finsbury LB Islington Edgley Design 2009
843 730 125, Golden Lane, Clerkenwell, EC1Y 0TJ Finsbury LB Islington USE Architects (Jo Hagen) 2000
844 22784 1 to 8, Pavilion Mews, Finsbury Park, N4 3QA Finsbury LB Islington John Stebbing 2007
845 1106 Focus House, Prah Road, Finsbury Park, N4 2RB Finsbury LB Islington Bere Architects 2007c
846 13450 Fog House, 35, Sans Walk, Clerkenwell, EC1R 0LT Finsbury LB Islington Adjaye Associates 2004
847 1112 3, Aberdeen Lane, N5 2EJ Highbury LB Islington Azman Owens Architects 2003c
848 2683 22, Aberdeen Lane, N5 2EJ Highbury LB Islington KSR Architects (L Koski) 2005c
849 1115 house in, Drayton Park, N5 Highbury LB Islington 2000c
850 9770 59, Hamilton Park West, N5 1AE Highbury LB Islington Julian Stock 2003
851 1116 180, Highbury Hill, N5 1AU Highbury LB Islington Studio 54 Architecture 2000c
852 1111 14a, 14b & 14c, Highbury Terrace Mews, N5 1UT Highbury LB Islington Gerry Jury 2000c
853 1124 37a, Leconfield Road, N5 2RZ Highbury LB Islington Pete Sutton Architects 2004c
854 9774 6 to 32, Melody Lane, N5 2BQ Highbury LB Islington Julian Cowie Architects 2000c
855 1114 Cargo Fleet, 14, Whistler Street, N5 1NH Highbury LB Islington Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva 2004
856 13855 13, Barnsbury Street, Barnsbury, N1 1PW Islington LB Islington Adjaye Associates 2000-3
857 9778 3, Bevan Street, N1 7DY Islington LB Islington Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) 2001
858 9785 97b & 97c, Chapel Market, Pentonville, N1 9EY Islington LB Islington Edgley Design (Jake Edgley) 2006
859 9775 17 to 41 (odd), Chillingworth Road, Holloway, N7 8QF Islington LB Islington Pollard Thomas Edwards 2000c
860 14024 315, City Road, EC1V 1LA Islington LB Islington Alan Camp Architects 2008
861 9787 129, Cloudesley Road, Barnsbury, N1 0EN Islington LB Islington Buckley Gray Architects 2002c
862 1120 1 to 5, Colony Mews, Mildmay, N1 4RB Islington LB Islington Peter Barber Architects 2006
863 1084 1 to 4, Haven Mews, N1 1LQ Islington LB Islington Buckley Gray Yeoman 2004
864 20050 52, Huntingdon Street, N1 1BX Islington LB Islington heat (Humphries Ellis Architectural Team) 2007c
865 12702 1, Islington Place, Barnsbury, N1 0ET Islington LB Islington Lightspace 2006
866 1082 15a, 15b, 15c & 15d, Lonsdale Place, N1 1EL Islington LB Islington Tasou Assocs 2000c
867 1118 85, Mildmay Park, N1 4NB Islington LB Islington Graham Bizley 2004
868 1089 13, Morton Road, N1 3BB Islington LB Islington David Gibson Architects 2005
869 9808 76a, Newington Green Road, N1 4RN Islington LB Islington NK Architects 2009
870 9801 65ab, Northchurch Road, N1 3NU Islington LB Islington Charles Xenakis 2001
871 1100 10, Orleston Mews, N7 8LL Islington LB Islington 2000c
872 1098 12, Orleston Mews, N7 8LL Islington LB Islington 2000c
873 1091 four houses & ten flats, Park Place, N1 3KP Islington LB Islington Tasou Assocs 2004
874 1119 14, Queen Margaret's Grove, Mildmay, N1 4QD Islington LB Islington Joyce Owens & Bill Shorten 2000c
875 1079 37, Richmond Crescent, Barnsbury, N1 0LY Islington LB Islington Crawford Partnership 2004c
876 1092 six mews houses, St Paul Street, N1 7AZ Islington LB Islington David Gibson Architects 2000c
877 1097 9 to 10, Stock Orchard Street, N7 9RW Islington LB Islington Sarah Wigglesworth Architects (Sarah Wigglesworth & Jeremy Till) 2001
878 13848 Lost House, Unit C, York Central, 70-78, York Way, N1 9AG Islington LB Islington Adjaye Associates 2002-4
879 21068 83, Carleton Road, N7 0EZ Tufnell Park LB Islington Progetti (Charles Khoo) 2005
880 14894 Cypher House, 2a, Dalmeny Road, N7 0HH Tufnell Park LB Islington David Wild Architect 2006
881 21067 42a & b, Hilldrop Crescent, N7 0JL Tufnell Park LB Islington Crawford Partnership 2000s
882 21066 67a, Hilldrop Crescent, N7 0JD Tufnell Park LB Islington Giles Jollands 2000s
883 9798 NO-House, 43a, Mercers Mews, Mercers Road, N19 4PP Tufnell Park LB Islington Charlotte Larco 2009
884 21071 Opera Court, 39-47, Wedmore Street, N19 4RT Tufnell Park LB Islington Donald Insall & Associates 2000s
885 14036 18, Cadogan Lane, SW1X 9DX SW1 Belgravia LB Kensington & Chelsea David Rea Architects 2005
886 1135 10 & 12, Harriet Walk, SW1X 9JH SW1 Belgravia LB Kensington & Chelsea 2000c
887 17656 19, Mossop Street, SW3 2LY SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Michael Gold 2001-2
888 1145 Crofton House, 32, Old Church Street, SW3 5BY SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Tony Fretton Architects 2000c
889 1146 The Inner Court, 48, Old Church Street, SW3 5BY SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Joseph Rykwert 2008
890 1144 10a and adj house, Paultons Street, SW3 5DR SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Niall McLaughlin Architects 2000c
891 1143 17, Ropers Orchard, Danvers Street, SW3 5AX SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea 2000c
892 1141 37, Tite Street, SW3 4JP SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Tony Fretton Architects 2000c
893 9862 The Glasshouse, 25b, Earls Court Gardens, SW5 0TR SW5 Earls Court LB Kensington & Chelsea DSP Architecture 2005c
894 2715 4, Kramer Mews, SW5 9JG SW5 Earls Court LB Kensington & Chelsea VX Design 2008
895 1134 5 & 7, Kramer Mews, SW5 9JG SW5 Earls Court LB Kensington & Chelsea VX Design 2000c
896 1137 27, Cheval Place, SW7 1EW SW7 South Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea BB Partnership 2000c
897 2713 1 (replacement), Wetherby Place, SW7 4NU SW7 South Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea VAST UK (Paul Wallace) 2003
898 13944 31, Bassett Road, W10 6LB W10 North Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Paul + O Architects (Paulo Marto & Paul Acland) 2009
899 21033 58, Bracewell Road, North Kensington, W10 6AF W10 North Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Martin Pottinger 2000s
900 1174 1, 3 & 5, Hewer Street, W10 6DU W10 North Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Robert Dye Assocs 2002c
901 1171 118a, Highlever Road, W10 6PJ W10 North Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Crawford Partnership 2000c
902 21020 322-328, Ladbroke Grove, Kensal Town, W10 5AD W10 North Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea PRP Architects 2000c
903 21034 296, Latimer Road, North Kensington, W10 6QW W10 North Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea 6a Architects 2000s
904 1168 95a, Oxford Gardens, W10 6NF W10 North Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Michaelis Boyd Associates (Alex Michaelis) 2004
905 1172 319 & 319a, Portobello Road, W10 5SY W10 North Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Meadowcroft Griffin Architects 2004
906 1162 1, Addison Place, W11 4RJ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Pierre Botschi 2000c
907 9894 6, Alba Place, W11 1LQ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea John Pawson 2000c
908 9895 7, Alba Place, W11 1LQ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Henning Stummel Architects 2002-5
909 1156 1, 1a & 1b, Clarendon Road, W11 4JA W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea gal.com architects 2005
910 23173 45a, Clarendon Road, W11 4JD W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Michaelis Boyd Associates 2008c
911 1166 10 to 18, Dunworth Mews, W11 1LE W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Roland Cowan Architects 2000c
912 1165 Portobello Studios, 5a to 5e, Haydens Place, W11 1LY W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea 2000c
913 22936 2, Hippodrome Place, W11 4NG W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Chassay & Last 2005c
914 1153 18, Lansdowne Crescent, W11 2NL W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea John Pawson (in assoc with Paul Davis & Partners) 2004
915 16918 7, Lansdowne Road, W11 3AL W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Allies & Morrison 2000c
916 13777 16 and a half, Lansdowne Walk, W11 3AH W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Holland Park Studio 2009
917 1159 13, Norland Place, W11 4QG W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Jonathan Tuckey Design 2000c
918 1163 61 & 63, Portobello Road, W11 3DB W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Alan Power Architects 2000c
919 9896 Upside Down House, 20, Portobello Road, W11 3DG W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Pitman Tozer Architects 2008
920 23300 37, Pottery Lane, W11 4LY W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea M_AP (Modern Architectural Practice) 2007c
921 1157 39, Pottery Lane, W11 4LY W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Hunter Irving Architects 2000c
922 1167 7, Simon Close, W11 3DJ W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Studio Bednarski 2000c
923 9911 1a, Canning Place, W8 5AD W8 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Ivo Curwen Architects 2003c
924 17527 Cope House, Cope Place, W8 6AA W8 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Horden Cherry Lee 2005c
925 17812 4, Pitt Street, Campden Hill, W8 4NX W8 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Seth Stein Architects 2008
926 9947 Amoula House, Coombe Hill Road, KT2 7DU Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Terry Pawson Architects 2007-11
927 9946 Anna House, Coombe Hill Road, KT2 7DU Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Terry Pawson Architects 2007-11
928 1359 140, Coombe Lane West, KT2 7DD Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames 2000c
929 12893 Greenways, Coombe Park, KT2 7JD Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Eldridge Smerin 2008
930 2553 14, Ladderstile Ride, KT2 7LP Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Threefold Architects 2009
931 9964 1a & 2, Ullswater Close, SW15 3RF Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2008
932 2555 Pleasant View, Kingston Hill, KT2 7LX Kingston upon Thames LB Kingston upon Thames Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
933 2552 Arden House, Kingston Vale, SW15 3RN Kingston upon Thames LB Kingston upon Thames Paul Brookes Architects 2000c
934 1419 Tree House, 1a, Bedford Terrace, Lyham Road, SW2 5DJ Brixton LB Lambeth Constructive Individuals 2000c
935 19711 127 houses in and around, Bennett Road, SW9 7EY Brixton LB Lambeth Burrell Foley Fischer 2000
936 20881 7 to 15 (odd), Brixton Water Lane, SW2 1NU Brixton LB Lambeth Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) 2006c
937 9974 11 to 16, Rush Common Mews, SW2 3RN Brixton LB Lambeth Alan Camp Architects 2000c
938 13634 The Farm House, Broadhinton Road, SW4 0LT Clapham LB Lambeth DSDHA 2006
939 1421 7.5, Trouville Road, SW4 8QL Clapham LB Lambeth Peter Romaniuk 2005
940 1418 flats in, Baron's Place, Waterloo, SE1 8XB Lambeth LB Lambeth Proctor & Matthews 2002
941 1417 3, Carlisle Lane, Waterloo, SE1 7LH Lambeth LB Lambeth Pringle Richards Sharratt Architects 2005
942 13849 162, Sunnyhill Road, SW16 2UN Streatham LB Lambeth Adjaye Associates 2003
943 13108 The Violin Factory, 35a, Cornwall Road, SE1 8TJ Waterloo LB Lambeth MCD Architects (Louise Mcdonnell) 2003
944 1440 8, Duke Humphrey Road, SE3 0TY Blackheath LB Lewisham Richard Grierson 2005c
945 17660 6, 7 & 8, Lloyds Place, SE3 0QE Blackheath LB Lewisham Dannatt Johnson Architects 2004
946 12849 house adj. The Coach House, 3, Morden Lane, SE13 7NS Blackheath LB Lewisham Suzanne Brewer 2007
947 22496 15, Scrooby Street, SE6 4JB Catford LB Lewisham H Architectural Services Ltd 2009c
948 1434 1, Ffinch Street, SE8 5QA Deptford LB Lewisham Robert Dye Assocs 2000c
949 1436 1, Hales Street, SE8 4RB Deptford LB Lewisham DSDHA 2003-5
950 9997 6, Havelock Walk, SE23 3HG Forest Hill LB Lewisham Jeff Lowe 2004-5
951 23365 9, Havelock Walk, SE23 3HG Forest Hill LB Lewisham John Onken Architects 2009c
952 1433 1 & 2, Glass House, Havelock Walk, SE23 3HG Forest Hill LB Lewisham Chris Firth 2003
953 13670 Sail House, 30, Ringmore Rise, SE23 3DE Forest Hill LB Lewisham Matthew Borowiecki Architects 2005-6
954 19975 1 to 14, Meadow Lane, SE12 9TS Lee LB Lewisham Architype 2000
955 22508 47, Ermine Road, SE13 7JJ Lewisham LB Lewisham 2004c
956 1438 9, Manor Lane, SE13 5QW Lewisham LB Lewisham Michael Kemp with McAleer Projects 2006
957 10006 50, Weardale Road, SE13 5QB Lewisham LB Lewisham Russell Associates 2007
958 22514 The Ark, 73a, St Donatts Road, SE14 6NU New Cross LB Lewisham 2 Fold Architects (Mark Granger) 2004
959 18267 1 & 2, Larch House, Round Hill, SE26 4RF Sydenham LB Lewisham Realm Properties 2009
960 21959 29, Ellerton Road, SW20 0EW Copse Hill LB Merton Holden & Partners 2008
961 21962 56, Church Road, CR4 3BU Mitcham LB Merton Accent BDA Architects 2004
962 14823 2b, Pelham Road, SW19 1SX South Wimbledon LB Merton Mountford Pigott LLP 2008
963 19738 241, The Broadway, SW19 1SD South Wimbledon LB Merton Elliott Wood 2004
964 21968 39a, Arterberry Road, SW20 8AG West Wimbledon LB Merton 3S Architects 2006c
965 10025 43, Ridgway Place, SW19 4EW Wimbledon LB Merton 2003
966 21981 The Oasis, 6a, Lauriston Road, SW19 4TQ Wimbledon (Village) LB Merton 2005
967 1460 52, Ridgway, SW19 4QR Wimbledon (Village) LB Merton 2006
968 1461 54a, Ridgway, SW19 4QR Wimbledon (Village) LB Merton 2000c
969 21983 Atrium House, 54, Ridgway, SW19 4QR Wimbledon (Village) LB Merton 2005
970 18390 5, Sunnyside, SW19 4SH Wimbledon (Village) LB Merton Clive Miles 2009
971 10017 The Tall House, 82, Arthur Road, SW19 7DS Wimbledon Park LB Merton Terry Pawson Architects 2000c
972 21993 2,2a,6,6a, Currie Hill Close, SW19 7DX Wimbledon Park LB Merton Faithfull Architects 2008
973 13451 87, Home Park Road, SW19 7HS Wimbledon Park LB Merton Munden Robinson 2004
974 22000 27, Margin Drive, SW19 5HA Wimbledon Park LB Merton Dunning and Swainston 2009
975 22004 1 to 8, Helix Terrace, Queensmere, SW19 5PB Wimbledon Park LB Merton Peter Huf with Paul Brookes Architects 2007
976 22007 29, Seymour Road, SW19 5JL Wimbledon Park LB Merton Richard Holden Associates 2002c
977 10026 9 and 11, Seymour Road, SW19 5JL Wimbledon Park LB Merton Holden & Partners (in assoc with Oakleaf Building Surveyors) 2006
978 22008 210, Somerset Road, SW19 5JE Wimbledon Park LB Merton ADM Architecture 2008
979 1449 214, Somerset Road, SW19 5JE Wimbledon Park LB Merton 2000c
980 22009 210a, Somerset Road, SW19 5JE Wimbledon Park LB Merton ADM Architecture 2008
981 20531 22, Atherton Mews, E7 9JL Forest Gate LB Newham Mark Garrod 2008
982 1192 111, Capel Road, E7 0JS Forest Gate LB Newham Bryden Wood & Assocs 2003-4
983 10040 Opus Studios, Plaistow Road, E13 0AL Plaistow LB Newham Stock Woolstencroft 2001
984 19734 93 to 115 (odd), Evelyn Road, E16 1UU Silvertown LB Newham Niall McLaughlin Architects 2005c
985 10047 Valentines Mansion, Emerson Road, IG1 4XA Ilford LB Redbridge Richard Griffiths Architects 2002
986 17147 31 to 39 (odd), Berkeley Road, SW13 9NY Barnes LB Richmond upon Thames Architype 2001
987 1453 1a, Merthyr Terrace, SW13 8DL Barnes LB Richmond upon Thames Cezary M Bednarski 2001
988 10053 1a, Newport Road, SW13 9PE Barnes LB Richmond upon Thames David Long Architects 2008
989 1474 14 (replacement house), Willow Avenue, SW13 0LT Barnes LB Richmond upon Thames Michael Drain Architects 2005
990 16114 1 to 6, Pembroke Gardens, Graemesdyke Avenue, SW14 7EF East Sheen LB Richmond upon Thames Brookes Architects 2009
991 13565 90, Temple Sheen Road, SW14 7RR East Sheen LB Richmond upon Thames KMK Architects 2006
992 15490 5, Uplands Close, SW14 7AS East Sheen LB Richmond upon Thames Twigg Brown Architects 2002c
993 10067 4 (replacement), Ham Farm Road, TW10 5NB Ham LB Richmond upon Thames Paul Brookes Architects 2002
994 4117 2 & 2a, Ormond Crescent, TW12 2TH Hampton LB Richmond upon Thames Quad Architects 2004
995 1488 Tapestry Court, 99, Mortlake High Street, SW14 8HJ Mortlake LB Richmond upon Thames Pierre d'Avoine Architects 2003
996 10085 1, Victoria Villas, TW9 2JX North Sheen LB Richmond upon Thames Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
997 1493 Glass House, Drum House (new) & Mallory House, The Courtyard, River Lane, TW10 7AG Petersham LB Richmond upon Thames Terry Farrell Partnership 2000c
998 1494 21a, Kings Road, TW10 6NN Richmond LB Richmond upon Thames Brady & Mallalieu Architects 2000c
999 16256 6, Marlborough Road, TW10 6JR Richmond LB Richmond upon Thames Visionary Architects Ltd 2008
1000 23469 4 (replacement), Manor Road, TW11 8BG Teddington LB Richmond upon Thames Somorjay Talliss Associates 2008
1001 13187 70c, Copthall Gardens, TW1 4HJ Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Smith Caradoc-Hodgkins Architects 2005-6
1002 10105 69a (pair of semi-detached houses replacing), Popes Avenue, TW2 5TD Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Guy Walker 2007
1003 1502 2a, Riverdale Gardens, TW1 2BZ Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Quad Architects 2000c
1004 1505 Edge Apartments, 51, Strawberry Vale, TW1 4RX Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Quad Architects 2005
1005 1517 60, Bermondsey Street, SE1 3UD Bermondsey LB Southwark Weston Williamson & Partners 2000c
1006 1520 Creed's Wharf, 1, Bermondsey Wall, SE16 4TG Bermondsey LB Southwark CZWG 2000c
1007 13554 2 & 4, Carmarthen Place, SE1 3TS Bermondsey LB Southwark Architects in Residence (Emma Doherty & Amanda Menage) 2006
1008 19769 flats in, Empire Square, SE1 4NA Borough LB Southwark Rolfe Judd Architecture 2007c
1009 22658 2 & 2a, Hankey Place, SE1 4BQ Borough LB Southwark Form Design Group 2008c
1010 22659 1 & 3, Manciple Street, SE1 4AP Borough LB Southwark Form Design Group 2008c
1011 1532 2, D'Eynsford Road, SE5 7EB Camberwell LB Southwark Eger Architects 2000c
1012 1533 122, Grove Lane, SE5 8BP Camberwell LB Southwark Robert Dye Assocs 2004
1013 23474 90, Grove Park, SE5 8LE Camberwell LB Southwark Buro Boro Architects 2003c
1014 14167 2, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Laurence Isaacson 2005c
1015 1535 7, Stories Mews, Stories Road, SE5 8JJ Camberwell LB Southwark Eger Architects 2000c
1016 10118 40a (40_), Valmar Road, SE5 9NG Camberwell LB Southwark Dow Jones 2003
1017 1538 1 to 9, The Woodyard, Woodyard Lane, SE21 7BH Dulwich LB Southwark Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1018 2007 DKH, 8, Dog Kennel Hill, SE22 East Dulwich LB Southwark John Smart Architects 2000c
1019 1541 25, Lacon Road, SE22 9HE East Dulwich LB Southwark Richard Dudzicki Assocs 2005
1020 1540 146b & 146c, Landells Road, SE22 9PL East Dulwich LB Southwark Hampson Williams Architecture 2006
1021 15777 65, Overhill Road, SE22 0PQ East Dulwich LB Southwark Jeffrey James 2006
1022 10134 44a, The Gardens, SE22 9QQ East Dulwich LB Southwark Jestico & Whiles (Tom Jestico) 2000c
1023 13850 42, Ulverscroft Road, SE22 9HG East Dulwich LB Southwark Adjaye Associates 2001
1024 19697 43, Village Way, SE21 7AP Herne Hill LB Southwark Cullum & Nightingale 2004-6
1025 22519 The Roundhouse, 88, Ansdell Road, SE15 2DS Nunhead LB Southwark Anthony Kyrke-Smith 2008
1026 4262 47, Linden Grove, SE15 3LW Nunhead LB Southwark SE5 Architects 2009
1027 1529 15_, Consort Road, SE15 2PH Peckham LB Southwark Monty Ravenscroft; Richard Paxton Architects; MOOArc; Flower Michelin Ltd 2005
1028 19761 51 to 69 (odd), Consort Road, SE15 3SS Peckham LB Southwark Walter Menteth Architects 2007c
1029 19760 Sarawak Court & Dayak Court, Consort Road, SE15 3SS Peckham LB Southwark Walter Menteth Architects 2007c
1030 10137 16a, Kings Grove, SE15 2NB Peckham LB Southwark Duggan Morris Architects 2008
1031 1526 2c, Kings Grove, SE15 2NB Peckham LB Southwark Quay 2C 2000c
1032 1528 94c, Lyndhurst Grove, SE15 5AH Peckham LB Southwark Alan Camp Architects 2000c
1033 10139 30a, Solomons Passage, SE15 3UH Peckham LB Southwark SE5 Architects 2008c
1034 1519 66, Trafalgar Avenue, SE15 6NR Peckham LB Southwark Alan Camp Architects 2001
1035 1525 2, York Grove, SE15 2NY Peckham LB Southwark Quay 2C 2000c
1036 1523 109, Rotherhithe Street, SE16 4NF Rotherhithe LB Southwark 2003c
1037 1522 Prince's Tower, 97, Rotherhithe Street, SE16 4NF Rotherhithe LB Southwark Troughton McAslan 2000c
1038 19722 Iroko Housing Co-operative, 2 to 26 (even), Coin Street, SE1 9NS South Bank LB Southwark Haworth Tompkins Architects 2002
1039 19720 Iroko Housing Co-operative, 51 to 62, Cornwall Road, SE1 9PU South Bank LB Southwark Haworth Tompkins Architects 2002
1040 19721 Iroko Housing Co-operative, 95a to 97d (odd), Upper Ground, SE1 9PR South Bank LB Southwark Haworth Tompkins Architects 2002
1041 19713 Darwin Court, 1, Crail Row, SE17 1AD Walworth LB Southwark Jestico & Whiles 2003c
1042 16071 11 to 13, Dartford Street, SE17 3UQ Walworth LB Southwark Undercurrent Architects 2009
1043 4012 Downscroft, The Drive, SM2 7DJ Cheam LB Sutton J7 Architecture Ltd 2006-9
1044 10142 BedZED (99 houses plus workspaces), Helios Way, SM6 7BZ Hackbridge LB Sutton Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) 2000-2
1045 22285 24 to 34 (even), Cumnor Road, SM2 5DW Sutton LB Sutton Mitchell Evans Partnership 2006
1046 4010 77, Grange Road, SM2 6SW Sutton LB Sutton Matt Maisuria 2008
1047 1208 26 to 32, Bacon Street, E2 6DY Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Buckley Gray Architects 2004c
1048 1207 The Tin House, 23, Bacon Street, E2 6DY Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets William Russell 2002
1049 1201 11, 13, 15 & 17, Chance Street, E2 7JB Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Stephen Taylor Architects 2006
1050 1200 Dirty House, 2-4, Chance Street, E1 6JT Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) 2002
1051 1203 16, Club Row, E2 7EY Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Thinking Space Ltd (Howard Carter & Sarah Cheeseman) 2001
1052 15421 Studio House, 29, Coate Street, E2 9AG Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Sergison Bates Architects 2004
1053 1209 1, Elsden Mews, Old Ford Road, E2 9QF Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Jones Wood Architecture 2002
1054 10155 The Blue House, 2a-c, Garner Street, E2 9AQ Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets FAT (Sean Griffiths) 2000
1055 1202 17, Old Nichol Street, E2 7HR Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets MacCreanor Lavington 2005
1056 10158 26, Old Nichol Street, E2 7HR Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Tony Fretton Architects 2009
1057 1204 68 to 72, Redchurch Street, E2 7DP Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Thinking Space Ltd (Howard Carter & Sarah Cheeseman) 2006
1058 10150 The Tea Building (formerly Lipton's), Shoreditch High Street, E1 6JJ Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2003
1059 1210 37, Voss Street, E2 6HP Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Featherstone Architects 2001
1060 1211 52 & 54, Voss Street, E2 6HP Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Birds Portchmouth Russum 2004
1061 1219 56, Tomlins Grove, E3 4NX Bow LB Tower Hamlets Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) 2004
1062 10186 658, Commercial Road, E14 7FL Limehouse LB Tower Hamlets Baily Garner 2000
1063 1223 6, Newell Street, E14 7HR Limehouse LB Tower Hamlets Tom Brent 2000c
1064 1221 1 to 21, Ropemakers Fields, E14 8BX Limehouse LB Tower Hamlets Proctor & Matthews 2000c
1065 1222 1 to 6, Swallow Place, Newell Street, E14 7JW Limehouse LB Tower Hamlets Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects 2000c
1066 2706 1 to 30, Eden Way, E3 2JD Old Ford LB Tower Hamlets Peter Barber Architects 2003
1067 1227 Container City, Trinity Buoy Wharf, E14 0JW Poplar LB Tower Hamlets Nicholas Lacey & Ptnrs 2001
1068 1228 Riverside Building, Trinity Buoy Wharf, E14 0FP Poplar LB Tower Hamlets Ahrends Burton & Koralek 2005
1069 13871 35, Fashion Street, E1 6PX Spitalfields LB Tower Hamlets Brinkworth Design Ltd 2000c
1070 16989 1.5, Heneage Street, E1 5LJ Spitalfields LB Tower Hamlets MPH Architects (Matthew Barnett-Howland) 2000c
1071 13118 11, Princelet Street, E1 6QH Spitalfields LB Tower Hamlets Chris Dyson Architects 2008
1072 1197 Elektra House, 84a, Ashfield Street, E1 2HA Stepney LB Tower Hamlets Adjaye Associates (David Adjaye) 2000
1073 16740 Chronos Buildings, 9 to 25 (odd), Mile End Road, E1 4TP Stepney LB Tower Hamlets Proctor & Matthews 2002c
1074 16726 21 to 27, Warburton Terrace, E17 4LG Walthamstow LB Waltham Forest Walter Menteth Architects 2001c
1075 19688 Montevetro, 100, Battersea Church Road, SW11 3YL Battersea LB Wandsworth Richard Rogers Partnership 2001c
1076 1977 2, Gwynne Road, SW11 3UW Battersea LB Wandsworth Walter Menteth Architects 2000c
1077 19733 Albion Riverside, 8, Hester Road, SW11 4AP Battersea LB Wandsworth Foster & Partners 2005c
1078 3962 66, Orbel Street, SW11 3NY Battersea LB Wandsworth Loates-Taylor Shannon 2004
1079 20186 Diamond House, 113, Silverthorne Road, SW8 3HH Battersea LB Wandsworth Undercurrent Architects 2005c
1080 16743 1 to 10, Marmion Mews, Taybridge Road, SW11 5PP Clapham LB Wandsworth MMM Architects 2002c
1081 1979 The Old Glassworks, 72a, Mysore Road, SW11 5SA Clapham LB Wandsworth The Pike Practice 2000c
1082 13596 2a, 2b & 2c, Tranmere Road, SW18 3QQ Earlsfield LB Wandsworth BLDA Architects 2008
1083 10233 2c, Waldron Road, SW18 3TE Earlsfield LB Wandsworth Object Architecture (Nigel Buckie) 2008c
1084 16758 Putney Wharf Tower, 28, Brewhouse Lane, SW15 2JX Putney LB Wandsworth Patel Taylor 2003c
1085 17842 84, Deodar Road, SW15 2NJ Putney LB Wandsworth Carnell Green 2004c
1086 22993 5, Egliston Lawns, SW15 1AL Putney LB Wandsworth Peter Huf (Huf Haus) 2008
1087 1991 1, Garden Close, SW15 3TH Putney LB Wandsworth 2000c
1088 17840 1a, Luttrell Avenue, SW15 6PA Putney LB Wandsworth MacKenzie Wheeler 2005c
1089 1987 Thunderbird House, 59, Rotherwood Road, SW15 1LA Putney LB Wandsworth Nick Allen & Steve O'Connell 2005
1090 17837 7, Rusholme Road, SW15 3JX Putney LB Wandsworth The Pike Practice 2002
1091 10246 The Mews House, 55, Medfield Street, SW15 4JY Roehampton LB Wandsworth Cube 3 Design 2000c
1092 2126 32, Roedean Crescent, SW15 5JU Roehampton LB Wandsworth Gregory Phillips Architects 2008
1093 1556 36, Roedean Crescent, SW15 5JU Roehampton LB Wandsworth Cantos Bailey 2006
1094 2128 38, Roedean Crescent, SW15 5JU Roehampton LB Wandsworth Cantos Bailey 2006
1095 1995 1A, Augustus Road, SW19 6LL Southfields LB Wandsworth 3S Architects 2000c
1096 1980 49, 51 & 53, Alma Road, SW18 1AE Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Oliver Morgan 2000
1097 10252 1c, Aslett Street, SW18 2BE Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Gledstone Architecture (Timothy Gledstone) 2005
1098 19359 17a, Brodrick Road, SW17 7DZ Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Brian Hendry Architects 2004
1099 1983 26, Ebner Street, SW18 1BT Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Cound Webber Architects (John Cound) 2002
1100 1981 1a, Ebner Street, SW18 1BT Wandsworth LB Wandsworth 2000c
1101 1986 7 & 9, Lyford Road, SW18 3LU Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Alison Brooks Architects 2007
1102 20137 86e & 86f, Merton Road, SW18 5SR Wandsworth LB Wandsworth DD Architects 2009c
1103 3961 1, Spencer Road, SW18 2SP Wandsworth LB Wandsworth MG Architects 2009c
1104 1984 5, 7 & 9, Tonsley Place, SW18 1BH Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Mark Fairhurst Architecture & Design 2000c
1105 19260 1 to 8, Helix Terrace, Queensmere Road, SW19 5PB Wimbledon LB Wandsworth Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2008c
1106 19259 24 to 52 (even), Queensmere Road, SW19 5PB Wimbledon LB Wandsworth Faithfull Architects 2008c
1107 10268 The Oak House, St Peters Road, LE8 5WJ Arnesby Leicestershire Plann Architects 2008
1108 23268 Ridgemere, 7, Park Hill, LE7 4WH Gaddesby Leicestershire Plann Architects 2009
1109 16367 Wildwood, NG32 3NE Aisby Lincolnshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2005c
1110 4236 South Farm, Barton Street, DN37 0RU Ashby cum Fenby Lincolnshire Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2005-7
1111 22887 Strelitzia, Michaelgate, LN1 3BT Lincoln Lincolnshire David Lewis (with LKR Design) 2004
1112 10341 87 & 89, Gedney Road, PE12 9JU Long Sutton Lincolnshire Search Architects (Jerry Harrall) 2001
1113 16415 1 to 6, Unity Gardens, PE12 9FF Long Sutton Lincolnshire Search Architects 2009
1114 10385 5, Hall Park, Byron Road, L23 8TE Crosby Merseyside Diaz Associates 2009
1115 16757 12, Old Haymarket, L1 6ER Liverpool Merseyside Arkeion Architects 2003c
1116 16720 Preston Point, Preston Street, L1 6DP Liverpool Merseyside shedkm 2000c
1117 16748 The Collegiate, 20, Shaw Street, L6 1HA Liverpool Merseyside shedkm 2001c
1118 10419 Oak Farm, Springwood Avenue, L25 Liverpool Merseyside shedkm 2004
1119 16737 The Tea Factory, 82, Wood Street, L1 4DQ Liverpool Merseyside Urban Splash Architects 2001c
1120 13109 54, Dunmurry Lane, Upper Malone, BT17 9JR Belfast NI/Belfast area Thomas O'Hare 2005
1121 10439 house in, Cultra Holywood NI/Belfast area Hackett & Hall 2005c
1122 23412 Origami House, 14, Whappstown Road, BT42 3NX Ballymena NI/County Antrim Jane D Burnside Architects (Jane Burnside) 2008
1123 10446 6, Portglenone Road, BT41 3BE Randalstown NI/County Antrim Alan Jones 2005c
1124 20483 Scotts on the Rocks, 8, Ballagh Road, BT33 0LA Newcastle NI/County Down Michael Galbraith 2008c
1125 10461 Cranks Castle, Mill Lane, NR12 0HS Bacton Norfolk HEO Studio (Jane Opher) 2005
1126 10464 Jasmine House, Saxlingham Road, NR25 7PB Blakeney Norfolk Michael Brackenbury 2000
1127 10466 Creek House, Main Road, PE31 8BP Brancaster Staithe Norfolk John Pardey Architects 2009
1128 16838 Tangle Pickers, Main Road, PE31 8BY Brancaster Staithe Norfolk Cowper Griffith Architects 2002
1129 10472 71, Riverside Estate, NR13 5PU Brundall Norfolk Anthony Knights 2003
1130 1575 Marsh View, Friars Lane, PE31 8JA Burnham Norton Norfolk Lynch Architects (Patrick & Claudia Lynch) 2003
1131 18815 Lapwing, Glebe Lane, PE31 8JQ Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Thomas Faire Architecture 2003
1132 10477 Station Buildings, Station Road, IP22 5UB Burston Norfolk Andrew Major 2005c
1133 10482 Straw Cottage r/o 39, Chapel Street, NR10 4BG Cawston Norfolk James Livingstone 2009
1134 10492 The Long House, The Street, NR23 1QS Cockthorpe Norfolk Michael & Patty Hopkins 2008
1135 10496 five terraced town houses, Canada Road, NR27 9AH Cromer Norfolk Pike Partnership 2005
1136 10499 17a, Cliff Drive, NR27 0AW Cromer Norfolk James Bond 2005
1137 10501 30 to 36 (even), Connaught Road, NR27 0BZ Cromer Norfolk James Bond 2004
1138 13572 The Band of Hope Hall and The Lecture Hall, Cross Street, NR27 9DE Cromer Norfolk James Bond 2001
1139 10502 The Glass House, Fulcher Avenue, NR27 9SG Cromer Norfolk James Bond 2001
1140 10505 2, Macdonald Road, NR27 9AP Cromer Norfolk Pike Partnership 2001
1141 10508 1, St Margaret's Lane, NR27 9BZ Cromer Norfolk Pike Partnership 2007c
1142 10510 new house r/o 1, The Warren, NR27 0AR Cromer Norfolk James Bond 2007
1143 16556 Didlington Manor, IP26 5AT Didlington Norfolk Julian Bicknell & Associates 2004
1144 16941 4, The Rowans, PE38 9HR Downham Market Norfolk Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1145 21041 82a, Taverham Road, NR8 6SB Drayton Norfolk David Marris 2009c
1146 10532 Muckle Hill, Cromer Road, NR27 9NH East Runton Norfolk James Bond 2007
1147 10533 Roundabouts House, Green Lane, Top Common, NR27 9PR East Runton Norfolk Keith Reay 2006
1148 10534 Willow Cottage, Lower Common, NR27 9PG East Runton Norfolk James Bond 2009
1149 10538 Victory House, Church Lanes, NR21 9DD Fakenham Norfolk David Gipson 2008
1150 4305 Manager's House, Pensthorpe Nature Reserve, Fakenham Road, Pensthorpe, NR21 0LN Fakenham Norfolk Hudson Architects 2004
1151 10539 17, Hall Staithe, NR21 9BW Fakenham Norfolk James Henman 2002
1152 10553 Sedum House, Sandpit Lane, NR11 8HH Gimingham Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd (Tom Ground) 2004
1153 10561 Old Hall Barn, Penhill Road, NR17 1LR Great Ellingham Norfolk David Buckingham Architecture (in assoc with Jeremy Walker) 2008c
1154 10562 The Pool House, Fakenham Road, NR21 7AW Great Ryburgh Norfolk James Bond 2008
1155 10563 3 houses, The Old Appleyard, Station Road, NR21 0AE Great Ryburgh Norfolk James Bond 2009-18
1156 10567 The Green Pavilion, Common Farm, Sustead Road, Lower Gresham, NR11 8RE Gresham Norfolk Keith Reay 2009
1157 10572 Indalo, Green Lane, NR14 6TA Hales Norfolk James Bond 2006
1158 16937 The Old Woodyard, Hargham Hall, NR16 2JW Hargham Norfolk Greenyard Architecture 2001c
1159 16825 Woods End, Hargham Road, NR17 1AZ Hargham Norfolk Roderick James Architects 2006c
1160 10578 Quaker and Hall Barns, School Lane, NR10 4QF Haveringland Norfolk Hudson Architects 2001
1161 10590 The Glass House, 58a, Grove Lane, NR25 6ED Holt Norfolk G D Moore 2008
1162 20019 house near Holt Norfolk Duncan Roberts 2007-10
1163 16837 24 to 30 (even), Fellowes Road, NR9 5BD Honingham Norfolk Search Architects 2003
1164 15800 The Treehouse, 38, Ropes Hill Dyke, NR12 8JS Horning Norfolk Hale-Sutton Thomas Page 2005
1165 16823 1 to 8, All Saints Close, NR12 7EY Horstead Norfolk Barefoot & Gilles 2009c
1166 16076 Levante, Smugglers Lane, Old Hunstanton, PE36 6JF Hunstanton Norfolk Brian Dearlove Partnership 2009c
1167 16939 72 to 76 (even), Chapel Street, PE30 1EF King's Lynn Norfolk Jeremy Stacey Architects 2000c
1168 10624 Ashwell House, The Street, NR28 0SB Knapton Norfolk David Gipson 2000
1169 16836 Mulberry Barn, Harleston Road, IP21 4RZ Langmere Norfolk Feilden & Mawson (John Weston) 2004
1170 15294 1 to 9, Larchwood Close, NR13 4TU Lingwood Norfolk Barefoot & Gilles 2008c
1171 15295 2 to 12 (even), School Road, NR13 4TH Lingwood Norfolk Barefoot & Gilles 2008c
1172 16835 Dragonflies, Thursford Road, NR21 0JL Little Snoring Norfolk Robert Lord 2004
1173 16942 52a, Dereham Road, NR20 3NS Mattishall Norfolk Colin Williams Building Consultancy 2000c
1174 13820 Boyland Hall, Hempnall Road, NR15 2LL Morningthorpe Norfolk Nigel Stringer 2008-12
1175 10646 5 to 11, Gunner Close, NR11 8FE Mundesley Norfolk Chaplin Farrant (James Bamford) 2006-7
1176 12654 Hallam House, 39b, High Street, NR11 8JL Mundesley Norfolk David Gipson 2002
1177 1574 Cedar House, Billingford Road, NR20 5HN North Elmham Norfolk Hudson Architects 2004
1178 16666 20a, Albemarle Road, NR2 2DF Norwich Norfolk Charles Emberson Architects 2008
1179 18842 Ashby Court, Ashby Street, NR1 3PH Norwich Norfolk Chaplin Farrant 2004
1180 21325 1 to 17, Baltic Wharf, NR1 1QA Norwich Norfolk LSI Architects 2006
1181 18841 Zipfel House, Bull Close Road, NR3 1LS Norwich Norfolk Michael Reynolds & Associates 2004
1182 16831 1, Eaton Chase, NR4 7QW Norwich Norfolk Crispin Lambert Architecture 2008
1183 10678 14, Harvey Lane, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0BQ Norwich Norfolk Art-Tech Design Services 2007
1184 10679 1 to 9a, Hill House Gardens, Cringleford, NR4 7RB Norwich Norfolk David Marris 2007
1185 17198 Treetops, 20, Hilly Plantation, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0JN Norwich Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2000c
1186 21328 1 to 15, Lovelstaithe, NR1 1HW Norwich Norfolk LSI Architects 2001
1187 21329 7 to 18, Pigg Lane, NR3 1RS Norwich Norfolk Chaplin Farrant 2006
1188 17175 1 to 4, 6, 7, 11 & 12, Quayside, NR3 1RQ Norwich Norfolk Chaplin Farrant 2005
1189 10495 River View, Ringland Lane, Costessey, NR8 5BG Norwich Norfolk Jean Lewis-Bowden with Jaki Cocker (surveyor) & possibly Hector Gibb (architect) 2005
1190 17176 1 to 22, St Edmund's Wharf, NR3 1GU Norwich Norfolk Tiger Hill Architects 2004
1191 17174 20 to 34 (even), St George's Street, NR3 1BA Norwich Norfolk Anglia Design Associates 2000c
1192 16826 Cedar House, 4a, St Lawrence Drive, Cringleford, NR4 7RZ Norwich Norfolk Crispin Lambert Architecture 2006
1193 10705 140, Thorpe Road, NR1 1RH Norwich Norfolk McArthur Tring Architects (Steve King & Gillian McArthur) 2002c
1194 10707 Tall Trees, 56b, Thunder Lane, Thorpe St Andrew, NR7 0JW Norwich Norfolk A Squared Architecture 2000c
1195 14980 house r/o 9, Unthank Road, NR2 2PA Norwich Norfolk David Futter Assocs 2007
1196 13269 Limetree Lodge, 3a, Harbord Road, NR27 0PL Overstrand Norfolk Pike Partnership 2006c
1197 10721 Ralphs, Hempstead Road, NR11 7LF Plumstead Norfolk Andrew Court 2000c
1198 1573 Holly Barn, Holly Farm Road, NR13 3TH Reedham Norfolk Knox Bhavan Architects 2004
1199 16940 Ternery Hut, Scolt Head Island Nature Reserve Scolt Head Island Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2004-5
1200 10737 The Low House, Campion Way, NR26 8UN Sheringham Norfolk James Bond 2008
1201 10739 Avocet House, 56, Common Lane, NR26 8PW Sheringham Norfolk Stead Mutton Assocs 2008
1202 10742 The Eye, 18a, Hadley Road, NR26 8PZ Sheringham Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd (Tom Ground) 2009-16
1203 10752 Old Orchard, Chapel Lane, NR15 1YP Shotesham All Saints Norfolk C & M Architects Ltd 2008
1204 4238 Hunsett Mill House, Chapel Field Road, NR12 9EL Stalham Norfolk ACME 2005c
1205 16938 The Old Barns, Chandler Road, NR14 8RQ Stoke Holy Cross Norfolk Skinner Architecture 2000c
1206 16916 Plovers Hill, Buckenham Road, NR13 4NL Strumpshaw Norfolk DSDHA 2000c
1207 10784 Prospect House, Church Lane, NR27 9QX West Runton Norfolk James Bond 2007-10
1208 10725 Hopscotch, Church Lane, NR12 8SH Wroxham Norfolk GJ Building Surveying Services 2009
1209 10798 161a, Norwich Road, NR12 8RZ Wroxham Norfolk Stead Mutton Assocs 2009
1210 15522 Garden House, Browick Road, NR18 0QW Wymondham Norfolk Lucas Hickman Smith 2005c
1211 13411 11, Firs Road, HG2 8HA Harrogate North Yorkshire Constructive Individuals 2009
1212 10824 53, Green Lane, HG2 9LP Harrogate North Yorkshire S P Design (Steve Peach) 2005
1213 13116 Hellifield Peel Castle, Peel Green, BD23 4LD Hellifield North Yorkshire Shaw & Jagger (Francis Shaw) 2007
1214 19650 houses in and around, St John's Close, TS4 2FG Middlesbrough North Yorkshire P+HS Architects 2000c
1215 10839 Natural Retreats (18 holiday homes), Hurgill Road, DL10 4SG Richmond North Yorkshire Simon Spence 2000c
1216 16736 Stonegate Court, Blake Street, YO1 8QF York North Yorkshire Regan Miller Associates 2001c
1217 23538 The Downie House, 102, Heworth Green, YO31 7TQ York North Yorkshire Baily Design Ltd (John Baily) 2002
1218 22890 7 & 9, Horsman Avenue, YO10 5AN York North Yorkshire Bramhall Blenkharn Architects 2004
1219 19706 Poplar Tree Gardens, Sixth Avenue, Heworth, YO31 0TP York North Yorkshire Cartwright Pickard Architects 2002c
1220 14801 21a, Trentholme Drive, YO24 1EL York North Yorkshire Baily Design Ltd (John Baily) 2001
1221 1592 Longwood House, Bulwick Road, PE8 5BP Southwick, Oundle Northamptonshire SpacelabUK 2002
1222 20876 17 to 27 (odd), Mill Pond Drive, NN5 4EW Upton Northamptonshire Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) 2007c
1223 13303 Longacre, 20, Orchard Lane, PE8 5EE Woodnewton Northamptonshire Beevor Mull Architects 2006
1224 19731 23 to 31, Pottergate, NE66 1JW Alnwick Northumberland Rivergreen Development PLC 2004c
1225 13393 1 to 12, Rivergreen, NE65 0GZ Amble Northumberland Jane Darbyshire & David Kendall 2007
1226 10936 2, The Haven, NE67 5AW Beadnell Northumberland Reid Jubb Partnership 2008
1227 10951 The Lake House, Ghyllheugh, NE65 8RF Longhorsley Northumberland Reid Jubb Partnership 2008
1228 19649 Horsley Tower, West Road, NE65 8UY Longhorsley Northumberland Lin Hopper Design 2000c
1229 19766 Quayside Lofts, Close, NE1 3RJ Newcastle upon Tyne Northumberland Conran & Partners 2007c
1230 10992 house in countryside Northumberland Bill Hopper 2003
1231 14790 40a, High Street, NG13 0AA Bottesford Nottinghamshire Allan Mulcahy 2005
1232 22352 5, Cherryholt Lane, NG13 8PN East Bridgford Nottinghamshire Cal Williamson 2001
1233 22629 6 & 7, Gables Drive, NG25 0QU Hockerton Nottinghamshire Nick Martin 2002c
1234 1602 138, Catsfoot Lane, NG4 4QG Lambley Nottinghamshire Marsh:Grochowski 2000c
1235 11017 5, Carlyle Road, West Bridgford, NG2 7NS Nottingham Nottinghamshire Marsh:Grochowski 2008
1236 11028 5 Cherryholt Lane, East Bridgford, NG13 8PN Nottingham Nottinghamshire Allison-Pike Partnership 2000-1
1237 1607 The Meat Factory, 20, Felton Road (corner Collygate Road), NG2 2EH Nottingham Nottinghamshire Marsh:Grochowski (Julian Marsh) 2009c
1238 13397 Auburn House, 3, Sefton Drive, Mapperley Park, NG3 5ER Nottingham Nottinghamshire Marsh Grochowski 2006
1239 13786 Lacemakers House, 44, St Mary's gate, NG1 1QA Nottingham Nottinghamshire Marsh Grochowski 2004-6
1240 23284 12, The Crescent, NG3 4JB Nottingham Nottinghamshire Ian Willis 2008
1241 1609 One Degree West, Western Terrace, The Park, NG7 1AF Nottingham Nottinghamshire Marsh:Grochowski 2003
1242 20656 Windmill House, Windmill Hill, NG25 0SU Oxton Nottinghamshire Allan Joyce 2004
1243 23161 33, Nottingham Road, NG15 9HG Ravenshead Nottinghamshire Marshall Architects 2000c
1244 20891 Garden House, NG25 0NG Westhorpe Nottinghamshire Allan Joyce 2005c
1245 11053 Sandiacre, Wigginton Heath, OX15 4LQ Banbury Oxfordshire Roderick James Architects (Hugh Wray-McCann) 2002-3
1246 22855 Bellapais Manor, Brumcombe Lane, OX13 6QT Bayworth Oxfordshire Alan Drury Architects 2006
1247 11062 The Walled Garden, West Street, OX12 9UJ Childrey Oxfordshire Kirkland Fraser Moor (David Kirkland) 2000c
1248 1614 Jacob's Ladder, Chinnor Hill, OX39 4BQ Chinnor Oxfordshire Niall McLaughlin Architects 2000-2
1249 17405 Tusmore Park (replacement), OX27 7SW Cottisford Oxfordshire William Whitfield & Andrew Lockwood 2004
1250 22477 Sedum House, Coxwell Lodge Drive, SN7 7LF Faringdon Oxfordshire Dale Roberts Design 2008c
1251 22475 9a, Highworth Road, SN7 7EF Faringdon Oxfordshire Dennis Cox 2005c
1252 13668 Bothy Vineyard, OX13 6QW Frilford Heath Oxfordshire Wylie Assocs 2005
1253 17062 Bird Place, Cleeve Road, RG8 0JY Goring-on-Thames Oxfordshire Tapp Associates 2005
1254 13405 Temple Cottage, Cleeve Road, RG8 0JY Goring-on-Thames Oxfordshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2002
1255 18228 Vineland, Downs Close, OX11 0LP Harwell Oxfordshire Nightingale Associates 2003
1256 1616 Long View, 9a, Rotherfield Road, RG9 1NR Henley-on-Thames Oxfordshire Avanti Architects 2006
1257 11080 The Mount, 43, Blenheim Road, OX33 1RZ Horspath Oxfordshire Jewell & Co Architects Ltd 2005-6
1258 23203 Kingham House, Church Street, OX7 6YA Kingham Oxfordshire Michaelis Boyd Associates 2003c
1259 12592 Far End Cottage, West End, OX7 6YN Kingham Oxfordshire Architecture 00 2006
1260 12591 Far End House, West End, OX7 6YN Kingham Oxfordshire Peter Feeny Architects 2006
1261 13664 105, Bainton Road, OX2 7AG Oxford Oxfordshire Acanthus Clews 2003
1262 13372 61, Cumnor Hill, Cumnor, OX2 9EY Oxford Oxfordshire Riach Architects 2007
1263 22534 2, King's Cross Road, Summertown, OX2 7BZ Oxford Oxfordshire West Waddy ADP 2005c
1264 3687 9a and 11, Middle Way, Summertown, OX2 7LH Oxford Oxfordshire Riach Architects 2000c
1265 1613 79a to 79e, Mill Street, OX2 0AL Oxford Oxfordshire Adrian James Architects 2000c
1266 13663 Muswell House, Vicarage Lane, OX25 1QA Piddington Oxfordshire Adrian James Architects 2007
1267 11116 The House by the Water, Bolney Road, Lower Shiplake, RG9 3NS Shiplake Oxfordshire Tapp Associates (Christopher Tapp) 2009-11
1268 17059 Marton, Lashbrook Road, Lower Shiplake, RG9 3NX Shiplake Oxfordshire Tapp Associates 2006
1269 14204 Gallery House, Church Street, OX14 4NJ Sutton Courtenay Oxfordshire Allister Godfrey 2008
1270 14205 The Glass House (formerly Fair Oaks), Abingdon Road, OX13 5QQ Tubney Oxfordshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2002
1271 14206 16, Green Lane, OX10 7DY Warborough Oxfordshire Anderson Orr Partnership 2008
1272 20662 Twilly Springs, Manor Lane, OX12 8RW West Hendred Oxfordshire Diamond Architects 2009-13
1273 11151 house on main road in rural area north of Aberdeen Scotland/Aberdeenshire Richard Murphy Architects 2003
1274 23378 The Creamery, Craigmyle Road, AB31 4HP Banchory Scotland/Aberdeenshire Michael Rasmussen 2000c
1275 11154 Wester Waterlair, AB30 1JD Fordoun, Laurencekirk Scotland/Aberdeenshire A B Roger & Young Architects (Ashleigh Wilson) 2008-11
1276 13739 Skye Steading, AB15 8RN Kingswells Scotland/Aberdeenshire Retool Architecture 2008-11
1277 11156 The Clark & three adjoining houses, Culter House Road, AB13 0EN Milltimber Scotland/Aberdeenshire Fitzgerald + Assocs 2008
1278 11163 house in, Craig Road, DD7 6LQ East Haven, Carnoustie Scotland/Angus Voigt Partnership 2008
1279 19703 16, Victoria Parade, PA23 7LD Dunoon Scotland/Argyll & Bute Elder & Cannon 2002c
1280 13103 The Long House, Barbour Road, G84 0JA Kilcreggan Scotland/Argyll & Bute Base Architecture (Andy McAvoy) 2004
1281 18556 Ardmolach, Smugglers Way, G84 8HU Rhu Scotland/Argyll & Bute MA:ST Architecture 2009
1282 19728 1 to 12, Murdoch Nisbet Court, KA16 9DD Newmilns Scotland/Ayrshire (North) Hodgins Smith 2004c
1283 11178 Mayar Bhan, 14c, Meadowfoot Road, KA23 9BX West Kilbride Scotland/Ayrshire (North) Cooper Architects (Kevin & Catherine Cooper) 2000-2
1284 11186 RachanHus, in grounds of former Rachan House, ML12 6HH Broughton Scotland/Borders 2005
1285 15844 Hopewater House, TD7 5JN Ettrickbridge, Selkirk Scotland/Borders Robert Maguire 2004-6
1286 23005 Black Burn Lodge, North Hermitage Street, TD9 0RZ Newcastleton Scotland/Borders Roderick I K Ogilvy 2008
1287 20405 The Bents, Macbiehill, EH46 7AZ West Linton Scotland/Borders Bonar & Grams Architects (Donald Ferguson) 2004c
1288 11217 The Edge, Sandyhills (A710), DG5 4PA Dalbeattie Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Carole Naylor & John Chesbrough 2008-9
1289 20544 The Houl, Kendoon, DG7 3UB St Johns Town of Dalry Scotland/Dumfries & Galloway Simon Winstanley 2009
1290 13791 Foxfield, 10, Cramond Road North, EH4 6HS Cramond Scotland/Edinburgh Lindsay Johnston 2002-5
1291 20441 31, Barnton Avenue, Barnton, EH4 6JJ Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Holmes Partnership 2000c
1292 21266 7, Belmont Drive, EH12 6JN Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Reiach & Hall 2006c
1293 21267 8, Belmont Drive, EH12 6JN Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Kenneth Reid Associates 2004c
1294 21268 9, Belmont Drive, EH12 6JN Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Houston Morris Architects 2005c
1295 21269 10, Belmont Drive, EH12 6JN Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Kenneth Reid Associates 2008c
1296 13933 Couperfield House (Janitor's Lodge), Couperfield, Leith, EH6 6HG Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh HLP Architects (Greg Holstead) 2003-4
1297 16913 12 to 39, Dublin Street Lane North, EH3 6NT Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Richard Murphy Architects 2000c
1298 19858 The Steel House, 3, Hart Street, EH1 3RN Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Hackland & Dore Architects 2002
1299 20440 14a, Hermitage Drive, Morningside, EH10 6BY Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh CDA Group (Comprehensive Design Architects) 2006c
1300 11247 13, Merchiston Bank Gardens, EH10 5EB Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh RMA Architects (Rod Malloch) 2005
1301 15140 Mossman Houses, 15a & 15b, Merchiston Mews, EH10 4PE Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Arcade Architects (Alison Blamire) 2000
1302 23583 9 to 23, Old Fishmarket Close, EH1 1RW Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Richard Murphy Architects 2002-4
1303 13633 9, Pentland Avenue, EH13 0HZ Edinburgh Scotland/Edinburgh Richard Murphy Architects 2004
1304 19700 houses in, Inchyra Place, FK3 9EQ Grangemouth Scotland/Falkirk Page & Park Architects 2002c
1305 11270 Tigh Culloch, New Street, FK1 3EP Slamannan Scotland/Falkirk OMI Architects 2003
1306 19985 18 to 26 (even), Kirkland Avenue, KY5 8NZ Ballingry Scotland/Fife Duncan Roberts 2000
1307 11275 2, Veere Park, KY12 8NE Culross Scotland/Fife NJSR McLean Architects 2001-2
1308 11278 The Duncan House, Kinloch Street, Ladybank, KY15 7UT Cupar Scotland/Fife Gareth Hoskins Architects 2006
1309 19986 Larchwood, Fordell Estate, Clockluine Road, KY11 7HF Hillend Scotland/Fife Duncan Roberts 2002c
1310 22638 Earthship Fife, KY3 9YG Kinghorn Scotland/Fife Earthship Biotecture (Mike Reynolds) 2004
1311 17606 Cardy Net House, 107, Main Street, KY8 6JB Lower Largo Scotland/Fife Hurd Rolland Partnership 2002
1312 20497 Signal Station, Battery Road, KY11 1JU North Queensferry Scotland/Fife Icosis Architects 2005
1313 12952 18, Kilmardinny Avenue, G61 3NS Bearsden Scotland/Glasgow Davis Duncan Architects (Calum MacCalman) 2006
1314 12951 61 & 65, Kilmardinny Crescent, G61 3NT Bearsden Scotland/Glasgow Russell & Bryce Architects 2004
1315 12954 9, Kittochside Road, G76 9AT Carmunnock Scotland/Glasgow MacKenzie Architects 2006
1316 19737 The Matrix, 100, Cowcaddens Road, G4 0HL Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Davis Duncan Architects 2005c
1317 19735 8a to 8h, Croftspar Place, G32 0JE Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Chris Stewart Architects 2005
1318 19660 191 to 213 (odd), Crown Street, G5 9XT Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Elder & Cannon 2000c
1319 19657 21, Granville Street, G3 7EE Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Collective Architecture (Chris Stewart) 2000
1320 19768 St Aloysius Residence, 70, Hill Street, G3 6PA Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Elder & Cannon 2007c
1321 19763 flats in, Queen Elizabeth Gardens, G5 0UH Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Page & Park Architects 2007c
1322 19698 1 to 8, Cuithir, HS9 5XZ Isle of Barra Scotland/Hebrides Benjamin Tindall Architects 2002c
1323 20496 Taigh Sanna, 14, Uidh, HS9 5YN Isle of Barra Scotland/Hebrides Benjamin Tindall Architects 2003
1324 13122 Blacksheep House, Strond, HS5 3UD Isle of Harris Scotland/Hebrides SBA Architects (Stuart Bagshawe) 2008
1325 11293 An Tigh Learaig, IV53 8UT Achmore, Strome Ferry Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2003
1326 11298 105, Laid Croft, Loch Eriboll, IV27 4UN Durness Scotland/Highland Gokay Deveci & Gary Smollet 2003
1327 11301 Aspen House, Roshven, PH38 4NB Glenuig Scotland/Highland Nigel Johnston 2000c
1328 20661 Frisealach, Roshven, PH38 4NB Glenuig Scotland/Highland Helen Lucas 2008
1329 18572 The Hen House, 15, Fiscavaig, IV47 8SN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2009
1330 14424 The Studio, 15, Fiscavaig, IV47 8SN Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2008
1331 14085 Woodhouse, 16, Lower Milovaig, Glendale, IV55 8WR Isle of Skye Scotland/Highland Dualchas Building Design 2009
1332 19701 Easter Coulnakyle, Coulnakyle, PH25 3EA Nethy Bridge Scotland/Highland Malcolm Fraser Architects 2002c
1333 13669 Inchdryne Lodge, Tulloch, PH25 3EF Nethy Bridge Scotland/Highland North Woods Construction (Bernard Planterose) 2005
1334 13667 Croft of Clachaig, PH25 3DY Nethy Bridge Scotland/Highland Morris & Steedman Assocs (Philip Flockhart) 2005c
1335 14076 17 & 18, Bank Street, IV52 8TP Plockton Scotland/Highland Rural Design 2008
1336 13665 Killearnan Lodge, IV6 7SQ Redcastle, Muir of Ord Scotland/Highland Reynolds Architecture 2005
1337 19765 1 to 12, Leitch Court, KW14 8NX Thurso Scotland/Highland Pentarq 2007c
1338 14976 The Cube House, 38a, Kings Road, EH32 0NN Longniddry Scotland/Lothian (East) Richard Hall 2005
1339 13098 Hope, off A68, EH37 5SJ Pathhead Scotland/Lothian (Mid) Icosis Architects 2008
1340 16288 Woodside, AB38 9LP Aberlour Scotland/Morayshire Wittets Architects 2000c
1341 15651 265 Barrel House, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Craig Gibsone & friends 2005
1342 15653 406, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Simon Richards, Burn, Brae, Burgie 2006
1343 15656 407, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Michael Sharp 2009
1344 15657 407a, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Michael White 2006
1345 15658 408, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Will Russel 2006
1346 15655 415, Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Leslie Hunter 2002
1347 15649 Field of Dreams, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Simon Richards & Califer Hill 2005
1348 15652 Henrietta Rose house, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Andrew Yeats 2005
1349 15650 Inglis/Goudsmith house, Findhorn Ecovillage, IV36 3TB Findhorn Scotland/Morayshire Andrew Yeats 2001
1350 13648 Midport Steading (2 Midport), off B9102, PH26 3PJ Grantown-on-Spey Scotland/Morayshire HRI Architects 2004
1351 11380 Cedar House, Chapel Hill, PH1 3TH Logiealmond Scotland/Perth & Kinross Walker Architecture (Mark Walker) 2000
1352 11382 Nether Birnie House, KY13 9DH Pittendreich, Kinross Scotland/Perth & Kinross Helen Lucas 2002
1353 19587 Blackloch House, PH10 6RD Wester Essendy Scotland/Perth & Kinross Denholm Partnership Architects 2000c
1354 19699 Broomlands Court, Broomlands Street, PA1 2LN Paisley Scotland/Renfrewshire Page & Park Architects 2002c
1355 11388 house in, Elphinstone Road, G46 6T Whitecraigs Scotland/Renfrewshire Keith Hobbs 2000c
1356 19709 The Booth, New Street, ZE1 0TQ Scalloway Scotland/Shetland Richard Gibson 2001
1357 13104 5, Printers Row, G63 0RH Balfron Scotland/Stirling Studio KAP Architects (Chris Platt) 2006
1358 18305 Laderbrae, 16, Drumbeg Loan, G63 9LG Killearn Scotland/Stirling Donald Downie 2006
1359 11391 Stilwater, Killearn Fishery, G63 9QH Killearn Scotland/Stirling McInnes Gardner Architects 2006
1360 13896 Alligin, Redgate Hill, FK8 3HS Kippen Scotland/Stirling Studio KAP Architects 2009
1361 19970 1 to 5, Bells Court, SY9 5BJ Bishops Castle Shropshire Pat Borer 2002
1362 13119 Bletchley Manor, off A41, TF9 3RZ Bletchley Shropshire Nigel Daly & Brian Vowles 2008
1363 11400 7, Quarry Road, TF12 5QE Broseley Shropshire Brook Associates 2000c
1364 21278 Oltre, Sandford Avenue, SY6 7AA Church Stretton Shropshire Hooley Tratt Partnership 2008c
1365 22214 Silverdale House & Cottage, Silverdale Drive, SY10 9DW Trefonen Shropshire Frank Healey 2000c
1366 2783 Rise One, Harris Lane, BS8 3QX Abbots Leigh Somerset Peter Meacock Central Workshop 2003
1367 2784 Rise Two, Harris Lane, BS8 3QX Abbots Leigh Somerset Peter Meacock Central Workshop 2003
1368 2781 Yew Tree House, Harris Lane, BS8 3RZ Abbots Leigh Somerset Inscape Architects 2007
1369 14243 Larkrise, Back Lane, BA4 6AZ Batcombe Somerset Edward Nash Partnership 2008
1370 13207 51, Audley Grove, BA1 3BS Bath Somerset Dalley Smith Architecture 2006
1371 11434 1 to 3, Combe Royal Crescent, Bathwick Hill, BA2 6EZ Bath Somerset David Brain Partnership 2001
1372 11420 Cecil House, 26, Bathwick Hill, BA2 6EX Bath Somerset David Brain Partnership 2008
1373 11424 9 & 10, Bathwick Street, Bathwick, BA2 6LH Bath Somerset F W Beresford-Smith & Partners 2000
1374 11429 Twinneys, Charlcombe Lane, BA1 8DL Bath Somerset Designscape Architects (Chris Mackenzie) 2009
1375 18979 1 to 6, Damson Orchard, Batheaston, BA1 7AF Bath Somerset Aaron Evans Associates 2009
1376 14580 188 to 194 (even), North Road, Combe Down, BA2 5DN Bath Somerset Narracott Oxford Mills 2000c
1377 18340 9, Sion Road, BA1 5SQ Bath Somerset Hewitt Studios (John Hewitt) 2007
1378 13113 The Apprentice Store, Demontalt Mill, Summer Lane, BA2 7EU Bath Somerset Threefold Architecture 2009
1379 11470 1 to 14, The Old Schoolhouse, St Swithin's Yard, Walcot Street, BA1 5BG Bath Somerset BBA Architects 2000
1380 20204 130 to 138, Walcot Street, BA1 5B Bath Somerset BBA Architects 2000
1381 20205 Blake House, Dark Lane, BA2 6SZ Bathampton Somerset Hadfield Associates (David Hadfield) 2003
1382 11475 Spadgers, Dark Lane, BA2 6SZ Bathampton Somerset Hadfield Associates (David Hadfield) 2003
1383 20238 3, Honey Row Lane, TA4 4EE Bicknoller Somerset Roderick James Architects 2008c
1384 13819 Provender Mill, Higher Backway, BA10 0DW Bruton Somerset Mark Merer 2001
1385 13998 Hawkmoor, Rickford Rise, BS40 7AN Burrington Somerset Alexander & Thomas 2003
1386 14134 Reelstone Barn, TA5 1BL Charlinch Somerset Louise Crossman 2000c
1387 14236 Welham Studios, TA11 7AJ Charlton Mackrell Somerset Mark Merer 2008-9
1388 20101 Little Naish, Naish Hill, BS20 7RZ Clapton-in-Gordano Somerset James Barattini 2008
1389 21777 Lower Coxbridge House, Kennard Moor Drove, BA6 8LG Coxbridge Somerset Orme Architecture (Mark Orme) 2000c
1390 14434 Mavora, Chapel Row, TA24 6RU Dunster Somerset Louise Crossman 2003
1391 14124 Waterfalls (formerly Merry Moles), Primrose Hill, BA22 9NJ East Coker Somerset Boon Brown Architects 2008
1392 14125 Marley Mead, BA5 1DU Easton, Wells Somerset Boon Brown Architects 2000c
1393 14242 Orchard House, Station Road, BA2 7WQ Freshford Somerset Edward Nash Partnership 2005
1394 14126 35a, Spring Road, BA11 2JW Frome Somerset Adam Brill Architects 2009
1395 14241 41a, Whitewell Road, BA11 4EH Frome Somerset MJW Architects 2002
1396 11491 Upper Crannel Farm & Barn, Chasey's Drove (off A39 Wells Road), BA6 9AD Glastonbury Somerset Paxton Locher (Richard Paxton) 2000c
1397 14297 The Boathouse, 8, Kewstoke Road, BS22 9YD Kewstoke Somerset Architecture Plus 2001
1398 14001 55, Providence Lane, BS41 9DL Long Ashton Somerset Wright Davies 2008
1399 11498 The Observatory, adj. Highlands, Martlet Road, TA24 5QE Minehead Somerset Paul Brookes Architects 2007
1400 14136 Peart House, BA2 7NN Norton St Philip Somerset Designscape Architects 2006
1401 13655 The Herb Garden, Great Street, TA14 6SJ Norton sub Hamdon Somerset Boon Brown Architects 2003
1402 12852 Toller View, South Harp, TA13 5LF Over Stratton Somerset Boon Brown Architects 2008
1403 14344 Woodlands, Underhill, BA9 8LL Pen Selwood Somerset Philip Proctor Associates 2009
1404 7995 Larkspur, Station Approach, BS39 4AE Pensford Somerset Barlow Henley Architects (John Thompson) 2000c
1405 13497 new house adj 43, Combe Avenue, BS20 6JE Portishead Somerset Barrie Briscoe 2004
1406 18290 30 & 32, Little Halt, Redcliffe Bay, BS20 8JQ Portishead Somerset Charles Manning 2009c
1407 18291 Sea Lanes, Little Halt, Redcliffe Bay, BS20 8JL Portishead Somerset David G Emery 2005c
1408 14300 1 to 5, The Old Apple Store, Stawell Road, TA7 9AZ Stawell Somerset O2i Design Consultants 2009
1409 11515 houses in (and streets to north), Lime Tree Square, BA16 0FX Street Somerset Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2009
1410 14295 11 & 12, The View, Cecil Road, BS23 2EB Weston-super-Mare Somerset Harrison Sutton Partnership 2007
1411 14135 1 & 2, Bean Meadow Cottages, TA24 6QB Withycombe Somerset Louise Crossman 2009c
1412 20688 Dairy Cottage, Shatwell Lane, BA9 8DL Yarlington Somerset Skene Catling de la Pena 2008
1413 14214 Shatwell Farm, Shatwell Lane, BA9 8DL Yarlington Somerset Cedric Price 2004-
1414 1646 The Glass House, 111, Bennetthorpe, DN2 6AJ Doncaster South Yorkshire Colin Harwood 2000c
1415 12985 2a, Cruise Road, Ranmoor, S11 7EF Sheffield South Yorkshire Butterworth Architecture (Carolyn Butterworth) 2006
1416 11554 Sheaf Brewery (former) etc., Ecclesall Road, S11 8H Sheffield South Yorkshire Finnegan Design & Build 2001
1417 11555 1a, Edge Bank, S7 1PD Sheffield South Yorkshire Allen Tod Architecture 2007
1418 11563 60, Ivy Park Road, S10 3LB Sheffield South Yorkshire Russell Light 2000
1419 11567 housing at, Norfolk Park Estate, Park Grange Road, Norfolk Park Sheffield South Yorkshire Axis Architecture & HTA Design 2004
1420 11570 St Vincent, 40, Pickmere Road, Crookes, S10 1GY Sheffield South Yorkshire Jos Townend 2001
1421 13646 Highfield, Rockside Road, S36 9RB Thurlstone South Yorkshire Design Space Architects (Andrew Brown) 2006-7
1422 11585 152, Baslow Road, S17 4DR Totley South Yorkshire Paul Brady 2004
1423 11617 Angels House, Church Hill, WS14 0PW Weeford Staffordshire Case Study Construction (Michael Simon Toon) 2008
1424 20316 3a, Crespigny Road, IP15 5DL Aldeburgh Suffolk Brooks Architects 2007
1425 13835 112, Leiston Road, IP15 5PX Aldeburgh Suffolk Hollins Architects 2005c
1426 19179 122, Leiston Road, IP15 5PX Aldeburgh Suffolk Christopher Chestnutt 2008c
1427 13834 Robins Hill, Aldeburgh Road, IP16 4QN Aldringham Suffolk Modece Architects 2005c
1428 20804 Uplands Fruit Farm, Church Road, IP9 2DA Bentley Suffolk Freeland Rees Roberts 2006
1429 13107 Drummers Cottage, The Green, IP30 9AF Beyton Suffolk Heysom Ward Miller (Tom & Liz Miller) 2006
1430 20660 1 to 12, Goodfellows, 139, Kings Road, IP33 3DQ Bury St Edmunds Suffolk Studio MGM 2008
1431 14276 Holm House, Garden House Lane, IP30 9FJ Drinkstone Suffolk KLH Architects 2007-9
1432 14070 1 to 26, Clay Field, Thedwastre Close, IP30 9FG Elmswell Suffolk Riches Hawley Mikhail 2008
1433 17861 The Bower House, Metfield Road, IP21 5SE Fressingfield Suffolk Poole & Pattle 2002-
1434 1652 Marsh Cottage, Aldeburgh Road, IP17 1PE Friston Suffolk Michael & Patty Hopkins 2000
1435 14274 Wood Farm, IP14 4RN Gipping Suffolk Rodney Black 2000-4
1436 12665 Upper & Lower Barns, Drift Barn (Whitehouse Barns), Bulcamp Drift, IP19 9LG Halesworth Suffolk Richard Griffiths Architects 2001
1437 20303 The Former Rectory, Blacksmiths Lane, IP13 6JA Hasketon Suffolk Scandia-Hus 2006
1438 13125 Clover Forge Farm (Sliding House), Cratfield Road, IP19 0QB Huntingfield Suffolk dRMM Architects (de Rijke Marsh Morgan) 2008
1439 17862 3a, 3b & 3c, Coytes Gardens, IP1 1PS Ipswich Suffolk Poole & Pattle 2005c
1440 20803 Three Stones, Uplands, IP7 6EU Kersey Suffolk Wincer Kievenaar Architects 2009
1441 20304 Dewbank House, 51a, Church Road, NR33 7SJ Kessingland Suffolk Ian Garrett 2009c
1442 11689 Stone Farm, Brent Eleigh Road, CO10 9PE Lavenham Suffolk Wincer Kievenaar Architects (Paul Hammond) 2008
1443 13245 Orange Cottage, Prentice Street, CO10 9RD Lavenham Suffolk Project Orange 2007
1444 16778 Ant Staithe, Broadview Road, Oulton Broad, NR32 3PL Lowestoft Suffolk AAK Design Associates 2009
1445 11720 Chase Cottage, Bures Road, Wissington, CO6 4LZ Nayland Suffolk Jeremy Stacey Architects 2006
1446 11721 New Maltings (Pavilion), Bures Road, Wissington, CO6 4LZ Nayland Suffolk Knox Bhavan Architects 2002
1447 11725 Aspen House, Mallets Lane, IP12 2NA Orford Suffolk Nash Parker 2004-5
1448 14271 47a & 47b, Wangford Road, IP18 6PZ Reydon Suffolk Brian Haward 2005
1449 18878 Albion Mill, Rendham Road, IP17 1BJ Saxmundham Suffolk Syte Architects (Oliver Barsoum) 2005
1450 20309 Windrush, Wadd Lane, IP17 1QX Snape Suffolk Dunthorne Parker Architects (John Dunthorne) 2008
1451 16583 25, Ferry Road, IP18 6HQ Southwold Suffolk Peter Osgood 2005
1452 16579 4a, Ferry Road, IP18 6HQ Southwold Suffolk John Bennett 2005
1453 18470 4, Manor Farm Close, IP18 6DL Southwold Suffolk Brian Haward 2008
1454 15035 24 houses, Tibby's Triangle, Tibby's Way, IP18 6GL Southwold Suffolk Ash Sakula Architects 2009
1455 12571 St James Farm, Common Lane, IP19 0HZ St James South Elmham Suffolk Hoare, Ridge & Morris (Ted Ridge) 2000c
1456 13126 Bluebird House, Snape Road, IP12 2AT Sudbourne Suffolk Hoopers Architects 2003
1457 11738 22, Constitution Hill, CO10 2PT Sudbury Suffolk CRS Designs (C Skews) 2002
1458 15449 Grove Barn, Wickham Road, IP23 8LL Thornham Magna Suffolk Buckley Gray Yeoman 2005
1459 20314 Johhnygate, Beach Farm Road, IP16 4NZ Thorpeness Suffolk Hawkins/Brown Architects 2007c
1460 14269 Saltings (replacement), Seven Acres Lane, IP18 6UL Walberswick Suffolk Brian Haward 2009
1461 12658 Belle Grove Farm, Lower Common, IP19 8QU Westhall Suffolk Nick Fisher & Jo Jordan (with John Rawlings) 2007
1462 13110 The Wilderness, Darsham Road, IP17 3RN Westleton Suffolk Paul + O Architects (Paulo Marto & Paul Acland) 2008
1463 1651 Wakelins Farm, Genesis Green, CB8 8UX Wickhambrook Suffolk James Gorst Architects 2003
1464 13931 Guildhall Place, The Street, IP14 4SJ Wyverstone Suffolk KFD Architects (Keith Day) 2009-10
1465 14941 Parkhurst, Pasturewood Road, RH5 6LW Abinger Hammer Surrey Toh Shimazaki Architecture 2006
1466 17236 Little Park Farm, Farm Lane, KT21 1LT Ashtead Surrey Stedman Blower Partnership 2008
1467 12912 Robinwood, Reigate Road, RH3 7ET Brockham Surrey Studio MG Architects 2006
1468 13222 Darien, Seven Hills Road, KT11 1EU Cobham Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2004
1469 13892 Laundry Cottage, Wimble Hill, GU10 5HL Crondall Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2009
1470 20819 High Point, Crondall Lane, GU10 5EB Dippenhall Surrey Sidell Gibson Architects 2008c
1471 11835 Chartwood House, Punchbowl Lane, RH5 4ED Dorking Surrey Stedman Blower Partnership 2001
1472 1717 Willards Cottage, Wrotham Hill, GU8 4PA Dunsfold Surrey Chetwood Associates (Laurie Chetwood) 2000c
1473 11856 Avalon, Meadowbank, KT24 6SW East Horsley Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2003
1474 13013 Hedgerows, Orestan Lane, KT24 5SN Effingham Surrey Turner Associates 2008
1475 12891 Deodar, The Ridge, KT18 7ET Epsom Surrey Eldridge Smerin 2006
1476 1677 8, Albany Close, Claremont, KT10 9JR Esher Surrey Wilkinson King (Julian King) 2002-5
1477 17647 Little Ryder House, 19a, Copsem Lane, KT10 9HE Esher Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2008
1478 22844 Beam Cottage, Dora's Green Lane, GU10 5BL Ewshot Surrey Re-Format 2009
1479 22850 Bourne Lodge, 2a, Bourne Grove, Lower Bourne, GU10 3QT Farnham Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2002c
1480 21757 Shaw's Brow, 60, Burnt Hill Road, GU10 3LN Farnham Surrey Yeates Design & Architecture 2002c
1481 11886 30, Gardener's Hill Road, Lower Bourne, GU10 3HZ Farnham Surrey Archplan 2008-10
1482 22851 Castara, Gold Hill, Lower Bourne, GU10 3JH Farnham Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2009c
1483 17278 Grey Lea House, 1, Nightingale Road, GU7 3AG Godalming Surrey Adams Associates 2007
1484 20154 Hop House, 1, Colekitchen Lane, GU5 9LQ Gomshall Surrey Stephen Taylor Architects 2008
1485 15034 37, Station Road, GU5 9LQ Gomshall Surrey Stephen Taylor Architects 2008
1486 18244 20, Clifford Manor Road, GU4 8AG Guildford Surrey Stedman Blower Partnership 2008
1487 22179 The Fort, Fort Road, GU1 3TE Guildford Surrey C R Guest 2009c
1488 1672 Settlands, 5, Albury Road, KT12 5DY Hersham Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1489 1669 60, Woodhouse (replacement), Onslow Road, Burwood Park, KT12 5AZ Hersham Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1490 1670 Symphony, 93, Onslow Road, Burwood Park, KT12 5AY Hersham Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1491 20709 Forest Edge, 33, Crabtree Drive, Givons Grove, KT22 8LG Leatherhead Surrey Rock Townsend 2001c
1492 17669 Redwood, Smalls Hill Road, RH2 8RQ Leigh Surrey Mark Cuthbert Associates 2008
1493 11947 Falconers, Tandridge Lane, RH7 6LL Lingfield Surrey Jerry Tate Architects 2008
1494 16085 18, Lower Sand Hills, KT6 6RP Long Ditton Surrey Mouzhan Majidi 2005
1495 11957 Kirsten Cottage, Manor Way, KT22 0HU Oxshott Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2005c
1496 14489 Berisfield, Evercombe. Tylehurst, Waterslade & Worth, Wallfield Park, West Street, RH2 9AJ Reigate Surrey Fourem 2005
1497 13507 Talland, Fernbrae Close, GU10 4ED Rowledge Surrey Paul Archer Design 2008
1498 13672 Watersmeet, Towpath, TW17 9LL Shepperton Surrey Peta Associates 2003
1499 12005 14, Burtenshaw Road, KT7 0TP Thames Ditton Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2002
1500 13112 Wheelers Farm Barn, The Street, GU8 6QE Thursley Surrey Stedman Blower (Damien Blower) 2003
1501 1691 Berachah, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR Weybridge Surrey 2000c
1502 1688 Cumbroc, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1503 1687 Hevesta, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1504 1692 Highclere, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NW Weybridge Surrey 2000c
1505 1689 Huf House, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1506 1690 Windy Heights, Camp End Road, St George's Hill, KT13 0NR Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1507 12046 Tumbling Bay, Hamm Court Estate, KT13 8YE Weybridge Surrey Tim Ody 2008
1508 1736 Kimberton, Warreners Lane, St George's Hill, KT13 0LH Weybridge Surrey Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2000c
1509 12052 Jungle, TW16 6DA Wheatleys Eyot Surrey Roman Halat Architecture 2009
1510 21715 The Courtyard, St John's Lodge, St John's Hill Road, GU21 7RQ Woking Surrey Wells Mackereth Architects 2006
1511 21714 The Garden House, St John's Lodge, St John's Hill Road, GU21 7RQ Woking Surrey Wells Mackereth Architects 2006
1512 12088 The Beach House, Ffordd Beaumaris (A345), LL59 5PD Glyn Garth Wales/Anglesey Russell-Hughes 2008
1513 16330 Glan Yr Avon Lodge, William Street, NP12 0SL Hollybush, Blackwood Wales/Caerphilly Erlund 2000c
1514 23315 80, Cyncoed Road, CF23 5SH Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Loyn & Co Architects 2005-6
1515 12100 1 to 4, Nant Fawr Court, Heol Esgyn, Cyncoed, CF23 6JT Cardiff Wales/Cardiff Loyn & Co Architects 2008
1516 12103 94, Heol Isaf, CF15 8EA Radyr Wales/Cardiff Andrew Parker Associates 2006
1517 12113 Caerolau, Cae Glas, SA19 6PH Ffairfach Wales/Carmarthen KBJ Architects 2005
1518 19971 Taiffordd Fawr, SY20 8PX Furnace, Machynlleyth Wales/Ceredigion Pat Borer 2000-1
1519 12133 Ty Brombil, Lon Brombil, Castle Hill, LL16 3NE Denbigh Wales/Denbighshire Christopher Sanders 2006
1520 19784 Y Llarwydden, Tan Y Bryn, LL15 1AQ Llanbedr-Dyffryn-Clwyd Wales/Denbighshire Matthew Jones Architects 2006c
1521 20452 Pen y Bryn, LL16 4NA Llandyrnog Wales/Denbighshire 2006c
1522 19729 1 to 14, Plas Gwenfrewi, New Road, CH8 7LY Holywell Wales/Flint Ainsley Gommon Architects 2004c
1523 16329 Downing Walled Garden, Downing Road, CH8 9EQ Whitford Wales/Flint Thomas Furnival Hughes 2000c
1524 23060 Wisteria Lodge, 7 (replacement), The Mount, CF64 4DP Dinas Powys Wales/Glamorgan Barry Mayled 2009
1525 13514 Westra Court, Westra, CF64 4HA Dinas Powys Wales/Glamorgan Gillard Associates 2009
1526 13512 5, Penarth Head Lane, CF64 1BB Penarth Wales/Glamorgan Nigel Arnold 2005-8
1527 13510 6, Raisdale Road, CF64 5BN Penarth Wales/Glamorgan Loyn & Co Architects 2000c
1528 13993 43a, Cog Road, CF64 5TD Sully, Penarth Wales/Glamorgan Graham Brooks 2002
1529 12705 Cynefin, LL36 9SE Llanegryn, Tywyn Wales/Gwynedd Christopher Day with Julian Bishop 2002
1530 19727 1 to 6, Drybridge Gardens, NP25 5BR Monmouth Wales/Monmouth Ainsley Gommon Architects 2003
1531 13930 Kemeys Folly, Coed Y Caerau Lane, NP18 1JR Kemeys Inferior Wales/Newport/Casnewydd Davies Sutton Architects 2009
1532 13883 The Undercroft & Earthlea, Lammas Eco-Village, Tyr-Y-Gafel, SA34 0YD Glandwr, Whitland Wales/Pembroke Jasmine & Simon Dale 2009-
1533 12193 green-roofed house, Quickwell, SA62 6PD St David's Wales/Pembroke 2000c
1534 12195 Ty Hedfan (The Hovering House), Pontfaen, LD3 9RR Brecon Wales/Powys Featherstone Young Architects 2008c
1535 23010 Little Hill Barn, LD1 5NY Landrindod Wells Wales/Powys CO2 Architects 2008
1536 23009 Ty Gwydr, LD3 7UA Llangorse Wales/Powys CO2 Architects 2008
1537 23372 Peartree Cottage, Woodlands Road, SY18 6HX Llanidloes Wales/Powys Charles Cowan 2000c
1538 20142 1 to 6, Cae Pentre, LD3 9RH Lower Chapel Wales/Powys Samuel Organ 2007
1539 12206 Ty Pren, LD3 8HP Trallong Wales/Powys Feilden Fowles 2009
1540 13067 70, Langland Bay Road, SA3 4QR Langland Wales/Swansea Chris Owen 2009
1541 13063 Bryn Cottage, SA3 2HQ Penmaen Wales/Swansea Powell Dobson Architects 2009
1542 21280 Oriel Gwyr, SA3 1PL Rhossili Wales/Swansea Paxton Design (J R Williams) 2004c
1543 19725 houses and flats in, Brynsifi Way, SA1 6HF Swansea Wales/Swansea Dewi Evans Architects 2003c
1544 18530 1 to 5, Castle View, Blackpill, SA3 5BZ Swansea Wales/Swansea Holder & Matthias Partnership 2007
1545 18529 1 to 9, Upper Castle View, Blackpill, SA3 5BY Swansea Wales/Swansea Holder & Matthias Partnership 2007
1546 22914 Palm Grove, 15, Bryn Rhedyn, NP44 8UB Llanfrechfa Wales/Torfaen Colin Morgan 2000c
1547 12220 Wicksted Lodge, Stoneleigh Road, CV32 6RE Blackdown Warwickshire Baynes & Co 2006
1548 12222 1, 2 & 3, Arden Glade, Kington Lane, CV35 8PP Claverdon Warwickshire Carden King Partnership 2004
1549 20442 Beauchamp Villa, 2a, Beauchamp Hill, CV32 5LS Leamington Spa Warwickshire Alfresco Design Associates 2008
1550 12229 54b, Kenilworth Road, CV32 6JW Leamington Spa Warwickshire Anthony Rickett Architects 2007c
1551 12232 McGovern House, CV35 9BT Moreton Paddox Warwickshire Baynes & Co 2005c
1552 19648 33 to 61 (odd), Telegraph Street, CV36 4DA Shipston-on-Stour Warwickshire John Bradley Associates 2000c
1553 16915 11, The Butts, CV34 4SS Warwick Warwickshire Glenn Howells Architects 2000c
1554 16721 Caspar House, 100, Charlotte Street, B3 1PW Birmingham West Midlands AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2000c
1555 12257 26, Mead Rise, Edgbaston, B15 3SD Birmingham West Midlands Baynes & Co 2005c
1556 4346 103, Tindal Street, B12 9QU Birmingham West Midlands Associated Architects (John Christophers) 2009
1557 19762 flats & live/work units at, Electric Wharf, CV1 4HA Coventry West Midlands BPN Architects 2007c
1558 20882 100 to 115, Francis Court, Old Hawne Lane, B63 3ST Halesowen West Midlands Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) 2004
1559 13937 St Martin's Manor House, Lower Church Lane, Horseley Heath, DY4 7PG Tipton West Midlands Dean Marks 2005-9
1560 19685 1 to 31 (odd), Lyttleton Street, B70 7SD West Bromwich West Midlands Cole Thompson Associates 2001c
1561 20466 Mount Farm, Shaves Wood Lane, BN6 9DX Albourne West Sussex Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2009
1562 21906 Shortridge, Private Road, RH17 6PS Balcombe West Sussex Giles Jollands 2005
1563 13872 Moonrakers, Smugglers Lane, PO18 8QP Bosham West Sussex Giles Jollands 2009
1564 16081 Amberway, East Bracklesham Drive, PO20 8JW Bracklesham Bay West Sussex Wells Mackereth 2006
1565 16080 St Catherine's, West Bracklesham Drive, PO20 8PH Bracklesham Bay West Sussex Marcus Barran 2008
1566 12664 The Beacon, Coombe Hill Road, RH19 4LY East Grinstead West Sussex Michael Cook Assocs 2009
1567 21641 The Orchard, Pine Grove, RH19 2BD East Grinstead West Sussex The Brunton Boobyer Partnership 2004c
1568 15119 Beach Haven, Eirene Avenue, BN12 4DL Goring-by-Sea West Sussex Roberts & Wrigley Assocs 2008c
1569 12364 Big Edgerley, College Lane, BN6 9QY Hurstpierpoint West Sussex Nathaniel Gee 2000c
1570 1785 The Lodge, Whithurst Park, Plaistow Road, RH14 0JW Kirdford West Sussex James Gorst Architects 2001
1571 13095 Prickly Nut Wood, GU28 9DR Lodsworth West Sussex Ben Law 2001
1572 16090 14, Manor Way, Elmer, PO22 6LA Middleton-on-Sea West Sussex Orefelt Associates 2007c
1573 12756 27, West Front Road, PO21 4SY Pagham West Sussex James Wells Architects 2001-3
1574 12395 6, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RJ Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Thinking Space Ltd 2009
1575 12397 58, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HA Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Philip Blount 2008
1576 3560 92, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HB Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Owen Powell Architects 2007
1577 12398 105, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HA Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Thinking Space Ltd 2009
1578 12400 160, Old Fort Road, BN43 5HL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Robin Spence Architects 2008
1579 12402 15 & 15a, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Venner Lucas Architects 2005
1580 12403 37 & 37a, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex Miller Bourne Architects 2008
1581 12404 63 & 63a, Old Fort Road, BN43 5RL Shoreham-by-Sea West Sussex James Breckell Architects 2009
1582 17603 Paddock View, 27, Wharfe Bank, LS22 5JP Collingham West Yorkshire Wildblood MacDonald 2006
1583 12442 Victoria House, Cooper Lane, HD9 3BP Holmfirth West Yorkshire One17AD 2001-2
1584 12444 Woodside, Paget Crescent, Birkby, HD2 2BZ Huddersfield West Yorkshire Acumen Designers & Architects 2004
1585 19984 11, Allerton Park, Chapel Allerton, LS7 4ND Leeds West Yorkshire Allen Tod Architecture 2007c
1586 16734 Crown Street Buildings, Cloth Hall Street, LS1 2HD Leeds West Yorkshire AHMM Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 2001c
1587 19662 Hannah House, Coppice Head, Rothwell, LS26 0DX Leeds West Yorkshire West & Machell Architects 2001c
1588 16755 23 to 25 (odd), York Place, LS1 2EY Leeds West Yorkshire Buschow Henley Architects 2003c
1589 14415 Laines House, Stock Lane, SN8 2NW Aldbourne Wiltshire Robert Adam Architects (Nigel Anderson) 2009
1590 2045 Long Barn, High Street, SP3 4TN Berwick St James Wiltshire Hans & Paula Klaentschi 2001
1591 13241 Millstream, Mill Lane, BA12 9HJ Bishopstrow Wiltshire Michael Newberry 2001c
1592 14449 2 to 5, Bewley Edge, SN15 2BF Bowden Hill Wiltshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2008
1593 18114 Belcombe Lodge, 2, Belcombe Place, BA15 1NA Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire CaSA Architects 2006
1594 14244 former Wesleyan Chapel, Coppice Hill, BA15 1JT Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire Nugent Vallis Brierley Architects 2006
1595 14416 1 to 5, Victory Fields, Frome Road, BA15 1PD Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire Barlow Henley Architects 2005
1596 12710 18a, The Green, SN11 8DQ Calne Wiltshire Studio Octopi 2009
1597 13027 2 & 3 Victoria Place, Gladstone Road, SN15 3YW Chippenham Wiltshire Jack Konynenburg 2005
1598 21696 Rowan House (formerly Chute Fram), Lodge Lane, SP11 9DF Chute Forest Wiltshire Alex Oliver Associates 2003
1599 12483 Providence Chapel, High Street, SN14 8DD Colerne Wiltshire Jonathan Tuckey Design 2003
1600 14365 Westwood House, Rode Hill, SN14 8AR Colerne Wiltshire Acanthus Ferguson Mann 2006-8
1601 14477 Ferne House, Ferne Park, SP7 0EU Donhead St Andrew Wiltshire Quinlan Terry 2001
1602 23204 Eastcourt House, SN16 9HP Eastcourt Wiltshire Michaelis Boyd Associates 2005c
1603 14418 Willowcroft Farm, SN13 9QW Gastard Wiltshire Batterham Matthews Architects 2008
1604 14420 Mirldown House, Jockey Green, SN8 3NA Great Bedwyn Wiltshire Stan Bolt 2006
1605 14413 Ebblestone House, SP5 4NG Homington Wiltshire Robert Adam Architects (Nigel Anderson) 2009
1606 14417 Church Hayes, The Street, SN16 9PF Lea, Malmesbury Wiltshire Roger Barnes 2005c
1607 14484 Four Oaks, SN8 3JR Little Bedwyn Wiltshire ZMMA Architects 2009-12
1608 12494 The Hermitage, SP4 6AH Little Durnford Wiltshire Gregory Phillips Architects 2000c
1609 1943 Gibbs Barn, Manor Farm, The Marsh, BA12 7DF Longbridge Deverill Wiltshire Simon Morray-Jones Architects (Nick Tomlinson) 2004
1610 1938 Chapa, 19, Bristol Street, SN16 0AY Malmesbury Wiltshire AEM Architects (Pascal Madoc Jones) 2002
1611 13092 Home Farm House, Rabley Barn, un-named road running NE from Poulton Hill, SN8 2LW Mildenhall Wiltshire Timothy Bennett 2009
1612 21691 Bourne House, Old Severalls Lane, SN9 5LQ Milton Lilbourne Wiltshire Alex Oliver Associates 2003
1613 14441 The White House, SN14 7NS Nettleton, Chippenham Wiltshire Gledhill Walker (Martin Gledhill) 2004
1614 12502 Pink House, 6, Southcott Road, SN9 5JG Pewsey Wiltshire Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva 2005c
1615 14421 Treetops, The Street, SP3 4LP Stapleford Wiltshire Peter Borchert 2000c
1616 14462 July Cottage and The Field House, Barber's Lane, SP3 5PQ Swallowcliffe Wiltshire Philip Proctor Associates 2005c
1617 14465 Pumpkin Tower, Bythesea Road, BA14 8HR Trowbridge Wiltshire Thomas Rothschild 2000
1618 22910 40a, Henn Lane, SN15 5HA Upper Seagry Wiltshire Batterham Matthews Architects 2009
1619 14414 Wudston House, High Street, SN10 3QE Wedhampton Wiltshire Robert Adam Architects (George Saumarez Smith) 2009
1620 21688 Oak Farm, Alton Road, SN9 5NR Wilcot Wiltshire Alex Oliver Associates 2001
1621 16374 Dodsdown, 196, SN8 3SN Wilton Wiltshire Harty and Harty 2001
1622 16383 16, Twatling Road, B45 8HT Barnt Green Worcestershire Flow Workshop (Louis Fantis) 2003c
1623 12761 Sandbourne House, Sandbourne Lane, DY12 1BE Bewdley Worcestershire Robert Swan Architects 2006
1624 12535 Tanglewood, Pikes Pool Lane, B60 1LJ Burcot Worcestershire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2005
1625 22632 The Autonomous House, Middle Lane, WR10 3LZ Cropthorne Worcestershire Neill Lewis 2009-11
1626 12539 Quarry Haven, Withybed Lane, WR7 4JL Inkberrow Worcestershire Aquatherapy (Jamie Emmerson & Dave Phillips) 2007
1627 18600 Quarter House, De Walden Road, WR14 4BL Malvern Worcestershire Glazzard Architects 2009
1628 13782 Prickley Top, WR6 6QR Martley Worcestershire Neill Lewis 2004-6
1629 1948 Cobtun House, Northwick Close, WR3 7EF Worcester Worcestershire Associated Architects 2000c