Home | Buildings | Architects | Periods | Counties | Towns | Extras

1990-1999

Google Map (26 buildings)
# Building House Town County Architect Period
1 2773 The Coppice, Startins Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9AN Cookham Berkshire Aldington Craig & Collinge (Paul Collinge) 1992-3
2 16548 barn conversions at Grove Farm, Coningsby lane, SL6 2PF Fifield Berkshire Clarke Kidwell Koenig 1992c
3 16543 houses and flats in, Church Mews, Woodley, RG5 4RJ Reading Berkshire Broadway Malyan 1992c
4 6100 77a, Imperial Road, SL4 3RU Windsor Berkshire CSK Architects (Corrigan+Soundy+Kilaiditi) 1996
5 16455 1 to 11a (odd - 9 houses), Alfred Place, BS2 8HD Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1990c
6 6122 64, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
7 6123 66, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
8 6124 54-56, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
9 6125 58-60, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
10 6126 68-70, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
11 6136 26, Grove Road, Redland, BS6 6UH Bristol Bristol Exedra (Daren Drage) 1994-7
12 13793 24a & 24b, Grove Road, Redland, BS6 6UH Bristol Bristol Exedra (Daren Drage) 1996
13 16451 1 to 5 (odd), Montague Place, Cotham, BS6 5UA Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1999
14 12769 1 & 2 Duncan Mews, 12a, Mortimer Road, Clifton, BS8 4EY Bristol Bristol Peter Ware 1994
15 6148 housing at, Poole's Wharf, Hotwell Road, Hotwells, BS8 4RU Bristol Bristol Philip Thorpe 1999
16 12766 Ecohome, Create Centre, B Bond, Smeaton Road, Cumberland Basin, BS1 6EN Bristol Bristol Bruges Tozer Partnership 1996
17 16450 149, St Andrews Road, Montpelier, BS6 5EL Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1990c
18 16454 4, 5 & 6, West End, Somerset Street, Kingsdown, BS2 8NE Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1990
19 6198 Dropmore House, Heathfield Road, SL1 8EU Burnham Buckinghamshire John R Harris Partnership 1993
20 6190 Cedarwood House, Cooks Wharf, LU7 0SZ Cheddington Buckinghamshire 1999
21 6191 Halvorsen, Chiltern Road, Chesham Bois, HP6 5PH Chesham Buckinghamshire Gail Halvorsen 1994
22 13091 The Water Tower, Tower Road, HP7 0LA Coleshill Buckinghamshire Andrew Tate 1999
23 51 Skywood House, Halings Lane, UB9 5DQ Denham Buckinghamshire Foster & Ptnrs (Graham Philips) 1999
24 6229 Lord Boston's Folly, Harvest Hill, SL8 5JJ Hedsor Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Michael O'Leary) 1991
25 16568 1 to 28, Framers Court, Ellis Way, HP14 3LL Lane End Buckinghamshire Sidell Gibson Partnership 1993c
26 6301 housing at, (Great Linford) St Leger Court, Malins Gate Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard 1990
27 48 Radiant House, (Kents Hill) Hartfield Close, MK7 6HN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Richard Weston 1994
28 46 (BBM) house in, (Kents Hill) Southbridge Grove, MK7 6HW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire BBM Sustainable Design 1994
29 47 (Ellis-Miller) house in, (Kents Hill) Southbridge Grove, MK7 6HW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Jonathan Ellis-Miller 1994
30 6308 housing at, (Loughton) Loughton Grange, Whitworth Lane Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire David Tuckley Assocs 1990
31 16661 19 to 49, (Shenley Lodge) Redwood Gate, MK5 7BZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Hutton Nichols Goodenough 1995c
32 6373 housing at, (Willen) Corbett Close, MK15 9LS Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Macdonald Associates 1990
33 6377 housing at, (Willen) Smabridge Walk, MK15 9LT Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Macdonald Associates 1990
34 16572 Pegasus Court & Manor, Freemans Gardens, MK46 4AU Olney Buckinghamshire Robert Macdonald Associates 1993c
35 6420 Waddesdon Manor, HP18 0JH Waddesdon Buckinghamshire Peter Inskip 1992
36 6162 Ascott, LU7 0PR Wing, Leighton Buzzard Buckinghamshire Ian Grant 1992
37 6443 99a, Alpha Road, CB4 3DQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire John Capper 1990c
38 6451 26 to 36, Brookside, CB2 1JQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cound Page 1992
39 6458 An Loc House, Coldham's Lane Cambridge Cambridgeshire Bland, Brown & Cole 1995
40 148 De Stijl, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Johanna F Whitt with Modece Architects 1996
41 6467 39, Gisborne Road, CB1 3RZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Greenberg & Hawkes (Dean Hawkes) 1991
42 6480 Honey Hill House, Honey Hill, CB3 0BG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Bland, Brown & Cole (Julian Bland) 1990c
43 6486 21, King's Road, CB3 9DY Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1990c
44 6489 Willow Tree House, 2, Larmor Drive (off The Crescent, Storey's Way), CB3 0TE Cambridge Cambridgeshire R H Partnership 1999
45 122 18, Latham Road, CB2 7EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ivor Richards Architects & Designers 1990
46 6495 Petersfield Mansions, Mill Road, CB1 1BB Cambridge Cambridgeshire Rowland Carmichael Architects 1995
47 6501 town houses, Portugal Place, New Park Street, CB5 8AF Cambridge Cambridgeshire Barber Casanovas Ruffles 1996
48 6505 housing in, Portugal Street Cambridge Cambridgeshire Barber Casanovas Ruffles 1996
49 6529 housing in, The Crescent, Storey's Way, CB3 0AZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1992
50 6537 housing in, Woodhead Drive Cambridge Cambridgeshire Thurlow, Carnell & Curtis 1994
51 6538 24, Wordsworth Grove, CB3 9HH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Bland, Brown & Cole 1992c
52 6552 Stocks, Church Lane, CB21 5EP Fulbourn Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1990
53 14279 Orchard House, 11, Lowfields, CB23 1HJ Little Eversden Cambridgeshire Cowper Griffith Architects 1990
54 16644 Southwell Court, Hinkins Close, SG8 6JL Melbourn Cambridgeshire Dyfed Griffiths 1994c
55 154 Banham house, Kingdon Avenue, CB7 4UL Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Jonathan Ellis-Miller 1995
56 16664 1 to 11, Baydown, East Looe, PL13 1NU Looe Cornwall Keith Proctor 1995c
57 6688 The Lookout, Fore Street, TR17 0BA Marazion Cornwall Robin Spence Architects 1996
58 16550 1 to 6, Farleigh Court, North Dykes, CA11 9ND Great Salkeld Cumbria Nichol Armstrong Lowe 1992c
59 16527 houses in, Kings Yard, LA22 0QP Hawkshead Cumbria ADL Architects 1991c
60 16503 1 to 14 (13 omitted), Chestnut Park, CA12 4LY Keswick Cumbria Harrison & Pitts 1991c
61 16642 18 to 32 (even), Fairholme, LA10 5AY Sedbergh Cumbria Jane Darbyshire Associates 1994c
62 16569 1 to 6, Harpur Crewe Cottages, DE6 2GD Alstonefield Derbyshire Derek Latham & Company 1993c
63 14064 Padley Mill, Upper Padley, S32 2JA Grindleford Derbyshire Peter Blundell Jones 1990s
64 228 Baggy House, Moor Lane, EX33 1PA Croyde Devon Hudson Architects 1994
65 13660 Homestone, South Town, TQ6 9BU Dartmouth Devon Robert Seymour & Assocs 1995c
66 16510 1 to 31, Dittisham Court, Riverside Road, TQ6 0HS Dittisham Devon Harrison Sutton Partnership 1991c
67 14948 Cuckoo Down House, Cuckoo Down Lane, EX14 9TT Honiton Devon Greg Noble 1990s
68 6947 Castle Lundy Devon Philip Jebb 1990s
69 6949 Tibbetts Lundy Devon Philip Jebb 1990s
70 14947 Waterhouse Farm, Waterhouse Lane, EX13 7TJ Membury Devon Greg Noble 1995
71 6957 Quarry Field, Langford, EX5 5AG Newton St Cyres Devon David Treadaway 1990c
72 7076 Three Chimneys, Pymore Lane, DT6 5PS Dottery Dorset Dean Hawkes Architects 1998-9
73 3403 The Beach House, 14, Brownsea Road, Sandbanks, BH13 7QP Poole Dorset Wendy & James Potts 1990s
74 16549 Moriconium Quay, Lake Avenue, BH15 4QP Poole Dorset David Ruffles Associates 1992c
75 15028 houses in, DT1 Poundbury Dorset Leon Krier 1993-
76 16478 Cottage Mews, 27, Christchurch Road, BH24 1DG Ringwood Dorset Walter Williams 1990c
77 7153 Chestnut Lodge, Cathole Lane, DT7 3SJ Uplyme, Lyme Regis Dorset David Dunham 1997
78 14501 houses at Aykley Heads Farm, Aykley Heads, DH1 5AN Durham Durham Jane Darbyshire Associates (Jane Darbyshire & David Kendall) 1990s
79 13392 8 to 16, Thomas Hawksley Park, SR3 1UY Sunderland Durham Jane Darbyshire & David Kendall 1998
80 264 The Diggers, 30, Golf Drive, BN1 7LB Brighton East Sussex Architype 1994
81 265 Hedgehog Self Build, Hogs Edge, Bevendean, BN2 4NQ Brighton East Sussex Architype 1990s
82 15068 Fawkeners, Ely Grange, TN3 9DY Frant East Sussex Stephen Langer 1999c
83 12999 Lone Oak Cottage, Chuck Hatch, TN7 4EX Hartfield East Sussex Michael Wilford 1996-2000
84 283 Lone Oak Hall, Chuck Hatch, TN7 4EX Hartfield East Sussex Michael Wilford 1996-2000
85 16718 Laughton Lodge, Common Lane, BN8 6BY Laughton East Sussex Hazle McCormack Young 1998
86 12695 West Hill, Little Trodgers Lane, TN20 6PW Mayfield East Sussex Studio Mackereth (Sally Mackereth) 1995-2010
87 7317 St Oswald's House, Main Street, YO43 4UF Hotham East Yorkshire Francis Johnson & Partners 1990
88 16523 Greenfield, Ledbury Road, HU5 5SW Hull East Yorkshire Michael Hyde & Associates 1991c
89 7335 Nafferton Heights, Wold Road, YO25 4LD Nafferton East Yorkshire Francis Johnson & Partners 1990
90 7357 house in Loughlinstown Eire/County Dublin Ronnie Tallon & Joan O'Connor 1992
91 16111 Tilty Hill Barn, Cherry Street, CM6 2EE Duton Hill Essex John Pawson 1994-5
92 14804 Hill Drop, Laindon Road, SS17 8QB Horndon-on-the-Hill Essex Architype 1995
93 7788 Lodge Park, GL54 3PP Aldsworth Gloucestershire Michael Reardon & Associates 1998
94 7575 Wick Court, Overton Lane, GL2 7JJ Arlingham Gloucestershire Niall Phillips Architects 1996
95 7590 Crickley Hall, Cold Slad, GL3 4UQ Bentham Gloucestershire Peter A Marshall 1990
96 14848 22a, Priory Lane, GL52 8JL Bishop's Cleeve Gloucestershire Ronald Green 1998
97 7598 Wesleyan Chapel (former), Wainload Lane, GL2 9LN Bishop's Norton Gloucestershire Rodney Purse 1999
98 7613 Drew's Farmhouse, GL8 8UN Boxwell with Leighterton Gloucestershire Richard S Ponting 1994
99 7614 Vicarage, Mautravers Close, BS32 8AD Bradley Stoke Gloucestershire Coffin, Jones & Roden 1990
100 7634 The Hearne, Church Street/Hearne Road, GL53 8RD Charlton Kings, Cheltenham Gloucestershire Martin Deacon 1995
101 7648 College View, Douro Road, GL50 2PD Cheltenham Gloucestershire Jacob Pot 1991
102 7652 extension, Montpellier Spa Road, GL50 1UL Cheltenham Gloucestershire Guilor Petch Architects 1995
103 7659 pair of houses, Wellington Square, Pittville, GL50 4JX Cheltenham Gloucestershire Bartosch & Stokes 1995
104 7660 restoration & conversion, Wesleyan Chapel (former), St George's Street, GL50 4AF Cheltenham Gloucestershire Mason Richard Partnership 1997
105 7725 houses, Dairy Lane, WR11 7TP Dumbleton Gloucestershire John Falconer Associates 1990s
106 7726 houses Dumbleton Gloucestershire John Falconer Associates 1996c
107 7742 Lygon Court?, East End, GL7 4LX Fairford Gloucestershire Robert A Davis 1994c
108 7769 Badminton House, GL9 1DB Great Badminton Gloucestershire Francois Goffinet 1990c
109 7777 The Willows (& The Dairy House?), GL54 5TA Hawling Gloucestershire Peter Yiangou Associates 1997
110 7783 Acton Court, Latteridge Road, BS37 9TL Iron Acton Gloucestershire Peter J W Ware 1990s
111 7786 Nind Mill House (at trout farm), Nind Lane, GL12 7QU Kingswood, Wotton-under-Edge Gloucestershire Designscape 1990
112 7823 houses, High Street Moreton-in-Marsh Gloucestershire Wallace & Hoblyn Partnership 1992
113 16551 1 to 42, University Farm, GL56 0DN Moreton-in-Marsh Gloucestershire Wallace & Hoblyn Partnership 1992c
114 7825 Brockhill, GL54 3AF Naunton Gloucestershire Jacob Pot 1996
115 7840 Ozleworth Park, GL12 7QA Ozleworth Gloucestershire Peter Fell 1990s
116 7858 six houses (English Stones, The Anchorage etc.), New Passage Road, BS35 4LZ Pilning Gloucestershire D P Daw Architects 1990c
117 7864 Prescott House, GL52 9RD Prescott Gloucestershire John Falconer Associates (Toby Falconer) 1995c
118 7627 holiday homes at, Isis Lakes, Cerney Wick, GL7 5LT South Cerney Gloucestershire Roger Pollard & Associates 1994
119 7914 Baxter's Farm (nr) Southrop Gloucestershire Pocknell & Green 1992
120 7964 Marsh Mill (former) Uley Gloucestershire Falconer, Falconer & Falconer 1994c
121 7967 Rockcliffe (former Dower House), Eyford, GL54 2JW Upper Slaughter Gloucestershire Nicholas Johnston & Peter Cave Associates 1993
122 7978 George Hotel (former), High Street, GL54 5LJ Winchcombe Gloucestershire Stanley Partnership 1991
123 13035 housing, Stretford Road (nr), Hulme Manchester Greater Manchester Ainsley Gommon Wood 1994
124 13036 housing, Stretford Road (nr), Hulme Manchester Greater Manchester Mills Beaumont Leavey Channon 1994
125 13037 housing, Stretford Road (nr), Hulme Manchester Greater Manchester PRP 1994
126 8048 housing, Stretford Road (nr), Hulme Manchester Greater Manchester The ECD Partnership 1994
127 13038 housing, Stretford Road (nr), Hulme Manchester Greater Manchester Triangle 1994
128 16565 1 to 27, Berehurst, Borovere Lane, GU34 1PA Alton Hampshire Wallace & Hoblyn Partnership 1993c
129 8069 47, Chestnut Avenue, SP10 2HE Andover Hampshire Packer Design Partnership 1990s
130 429 Eastwood, Ridgeway Lane, SO41 8AA Lymington Hampshire John Pardey Architects 1993
131 16265 Knill Court, Knill Court Lane, LD8 2PR Presteigne Herefordshire Piers Ford 1990c
132 16533 Shenwood Court, 38, Green Street, WD6 5NF Borehamwood Hertfordshire Penton Smart & Grimwade 1991c
133 16555 Garden House, Hassobury, CM23 1HE Farnham Hertfordshire Julian Bicknell & Associates 1999
134 16685 1 to 4, Crosby Close, AL4 0AT St Albans Hertfordshire Penoyre & Prasad Architects 1997c
135 13387 41 & 43, Epple Road, CT7 9AT Birchington Kent Paul Bignold 1990s
136 15848 Prospect Cottage, Dungeness Road, TN29 9NE Dungeness Kent 1990c
137 16677 1 to 10, Hillview House, Glen View, DA12 1NL Gravesend Kent Michael Kilgour & Associates 1996c
138 550 The Olives, Victoria Road, CT14 8DY Kingsdown Kent Lynn Davis Architects 1999
139 559 The Boundary House, Upper Cumberland Walk, TN2 5EH Tunbridge Wells Kent Michael Winter 1995
140 8725 house in Kent Simon Withers 1995-8
141 13603 1 to 4, Squirrel Chase, Haverbreaks Road, LA1 5BF Lancaster Lancashire 1997
142 639 Oriel House, 43, The Bishop's Avenue, N2 0BN Hampstead Garden Suburb LB Barnet Munkenbeck + Partners (Steven Marshall) 1998
143 16885 Chilterns, 60, Marsh Lane, NW7 4NT Mill Hill LB Barnet Jeffery Howard Associates 1990
144 16952 Kenton Clinic, 533a, Kenton Road, HA3 0UQ Kenton LB Brent Morton Hayhow Architects 1990
145 13205 69, Harvest Bank Road, BR4 9DP West Wickham LB Bromley David Woods 1995
146 799 house in, Akenside Road, NW3 5RA Belsize Park LB Camden Ted Levy, Benjamin & Partners (Ted Levy) 1990c
147 8980 95b to 99 (odd - 4 houses), Belsize Lane, NW3 5AU Belsize Park LB Camden 1990c
148 16499 27, Coptic Street, WC1A 1NT Bloomsbury LB Camden Avanti Architects 1991c
149 8988 9, Albert Terrace Mews, NW1 7TA Camden Town LB Camden Gregory Phillips Architects 1996
150 862 88, Arlington Road, NW1 7HT Camden Town LB Camden Phippen Randall & Parkes 1996
151 8989 201 to 209, Arlington Road, NW1 7HD Camden Town LB Camden Jestico & Whiles 1993
152 8991 houses in, Camden Gardens, NW1 9PQ Camden Town LB Camden Jestico & Whiles 1993
153 8993 152, Camden Road, NW1 9H Camden Town LB Camden Andrews Sherlock & Partners 1991
154 747 houses in, Grand Union Walk, Kentish Town Road, NW1 9LP Camden Town LB Camden Nicholas Grimshaw & Ptnrs 1990
155 9000 21, Murray Mews, NW1 9RH Camden Town LB Camden Christopher Blencowe 1991
156 9003 30, Murray Mews, NW1 9RJ Camden Town LB Camden Jeff Kahane & Assocs 1991-2
157 13904 2-4 & 6, Albert Street, NW1 7NZ Camden Town/Primrose Hill LB Camden Anthony Byrne Associates 1999
158 786 First House, Dartmouth Park Road, NW5 1SU Dartmouth Park LB Camden Avanti Architects (Justin de Syllas) 1990
159 827 7, Branch Hill, NW3 7LT Hampstead LB Camden Wide Angle Productions Ltd 1990
160 15958 67a, Minster Road, Fortune Green, NW2 3SJ Hampstead LB Camden Jeff Kahane & Assocs 1990s
161 826 The Priory, 5, Upper Terrace, NW3 6RH Hampstead LB Camden Rick Mather Architects 1997
162 9128 50, Gough Street, WC1X 0BZ Holborn LB Camden Pollard Thomas Edwards 1990
163 9130 19 to 27 (odd), Great Ormond Street, WC1N 3JB Holborn LB Camden Lander Associates 1993
164 9132 houses in, Green Yard, Gough Street, WC1X 0BZ Holborn LB Camden Pollard Thomas Edwards 1990
165 16680 14, Stukeley Street, WC2B 5LQ Holborn LB Camden Jeff Kahane & Assocs 1996c
166 784 30, College Lane, NW5 1BJ Kentish Town LB Camden Martin Goalen 1990s
167 9169 St John's Lodge, Inner Circle, Regents Park, NW1 4NX NW1 Marylebone LB City of Westminster Purcell Miller Tritton (Jan Mathieson) 1990
168 13852 10, Carlton Hill, NW8 0JY NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Adjaye Associates 1998-2000
169 13853 37, St John's Wood Road, NW8 8RA NW8 St John's Wood LB City of Westminster Adjaye Associates 1998
170 9215 1, Gerald Road, SW1W 9EH SW1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Liam O'Connor 1996
171 9216 14 to 26, Gloucester Street, SW1V 2D SW1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Pryse Traynor Architects 1990
172 9217 8 to 12, Gloucester Street, SW1V 2D SW1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Sanctuary Architects 1992
173 16529 1 to 13, Lindsay Square, SW1V 3SB SW1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster Chapman Taylor & Partners 1991c
174 9276 68, Dean Street, W1D 4QJ W1 City of Westminster LB City of Westminster John Dickinson 1994
175 9438 houses in, World's End Lane, Grange Park Southgate LB Enfield Barratts (builders) 1995
176 1335 12X, Foxes Dale, SE3 9BQ Blackheath LB Greenwich Brian Meeking 1993
177 1319 15, Langton Way, SE3 7TL Blackheath LB Greenwich Trevor Dannatt 1990s
178 1320 17, Langton Way, SE3 7TL Blackheath LB Greenwich 1990s
179 1321 29, Langton Way, SE3 7TL Blackheath LB Greenwich 1990s
180 1323 32, Langton Way, SE3 7TL Blackheath LB Greenwich 1990s
181 1325 135, Langton Way, SE3 7JS Blackheath LB Greenwich 1990s
182 1326 160, Langton Way, SE3 7JR Blackheath LB Greenwich 1990s
183 1327 162, Langton Way, SE3 7JR Blackheath LB Greenwich 1990s
184 1328 168, 170 & 172, Langton Way, SE3 7JR Blackheath LB Greenwich 1990s
185 1324 Tholtan, 128, Langton Way, SE3 7JS Blackheath LB Greenwich 1990s
186 1339 Oakyard, The Keep, SE3 0AG Blackheath LB Greenwich Allies & Morrison 1991-3
187 16673 flats in, Nightingale Heights, SE18 4HJ Woolwich LB Greenwich Hunt Thompson Associates 1995c
188 16542 2 to 16, Riseholme Court, Cadogan Terrace, E9 5EL Hackney LB Hackney Pollard Thomas Edwards 1992c
189 9472 Mothers' Hospital (former), 145-153, Lower Clapton Road, Lower Clapton, E5 8EN Hackney LB Hackney Hunt Thompson Associates 1992
190 9477 Sutton House, Sutton Place, E9 6EH Hackney LB Hackney Richard Griffiths & Julian Harrap Architects 1990
191 15422 85a-c, Shepherdess Walk, N1 7QD Shoreditch LB Hackney Sergison Bates Architects 1998
192 13864 8, Brodia Road, N16 0ES Stoke Newington LB Hackney Alison & Peter Smithson 1990-94
193 9485 houses in, Fairholt Road, N16 5HW Stoke Newington LB Hackney CGHP Architects 1995
194 9487 houses in, Schonfeld Square, N16 0QQ Stoke Newington LB Hackney Hunt Thompson Associates 1993
195 9488 207-223, Stoke Newington Church Street, N16 9ET Stoke Newington LB Hackney Pollard Thomas Edwards 1996
196 947 1 East & 1 West, Trumans Road, N16 8BD Stoke Newington LB Hackney Richard Rogers Partnership (Dominic Cullinan & Ivan Harbour) 1998
197 9489 houses in, Victorian Road, N16 8HP Stoke Newington LB Hackney Pollard Thomas Edwards 1993
198 16682 1 to 10, Exeter Mews, Farm Lane, SW6 1PW Fulham LB Hammersmith CGHP Architects 1997c
199 16684 flats in Cherry Tree House, Truro Road, N22 8DN Bounds Green LB Haringey Sheppard Robson 1997c
200 989 42, Clifton Road, Crouch End, N8 8JA Hornsey LB Haringey Haverstock Assocs (John Jenkins) 1990
201 9539 St Paul's Vicarage, 1, Wightman Road, N4 1RW Hornsey LB Haringey Inskip & Jenkins (Peter Jenkins) 1993c
202 9544 houses in grounds of High Cross School (former),, Drapers Road, Tottenham High Road (nr), N17 6LY Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey West Faulkner Associates 1991
203 990 house adj Compton Terrace, next to no.85, Hermitage Road, N4 1LY Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Nicholas Grimshaw & Ptnrs (Fiona Galbraith & Andrew Whalley) 1994
204 16662 1 to 15, Marley Close, N15 3PY Tottenham & Wood Green LB Haringey Peter Currie & David Watkin 1995c
205 9563 18a, Gilbert Road, HA5 1AP Pinner LB Harrow Laurence R Isaacson 1999-2003
206 9777 29, Barnsbury Square, N1 1JP Barnsbury LB Islington David Gibson Architects 1990s
207 1113 Venus, 1a, Elfort Road, N5 1AX Highbury LB Islington Stephen Chance & Wendy de Silva 1998
208 1107 4, Highbury Terrace Mews, N5 1UT Highbury LB Islington 1990s
209 1108 5, Highbury Terrace Mews, N5 1UT Highbury LB Islington 1990s
210 14964 2a, Ronald's Road, N5 1XH Highbury LB Islington Jamie Falla Architecture 1997
211 9780 1 to 4, Britannia Wharf, Baldwin Terrace, N1 7RU Islington LB Islington Progetti Architects 1994
212 14035 39 to 42, Buxton Road, Archway, N19 3XX Islington LB Islington Jon Broome 1997c
213 14025 309 to 313, City Road, EC1V 1LA Islington LB Islington Colin Hodson 1990s
214 1085 The Wooden House, 4a, Crescent Street, N1 1BT Islington LB Islington Andy Anderson 1998
215 1077 The Flower House, Cynthia Street, Pentonville, N1 9JF Islington LB Islington Peter Romaniuk 1993
216 1088 40, Douglas Road, Canonbury, N1 2LD Islington LB Islington Future Systems (Jan Kaplicky and Amanda Levete) 1993
217 9792 houses in, Draper Place, N1 2YL Islington LB Islington Pollard Thomas Edwards 1991
218 9794 79 to 85, Essex Road, N1 2SF Islington LB Islington Pollard Thomas Edwards 1991
219 14033 1 to 4, Hathorne Terrace, Calverley Grove. Archway, N19 3LL Islington LB Islington Jon Broome 1997c
220 16681 The Academy, 16, Highgate Hill, N19 5NS Islington LB Islington ORMS Architects 1996c
221 1086 5, Laycock Street, N1 1SN Islington LB Islington Brian Eckersley 1995
222 14034 28 to 36 (even), Nicholay Road, Archway, N19 3EZ Islington LB Islington Jon Broome 1997c
223 9802 houses in, Parkside Crescent, Isledon Road (nr), N7 7J Islington LB Islington Benjamin Derbyshire, Hunt Thompson 1991
224 9803 houses in, Rixon Street, Isledon Road (nr), N7 7JE Islington LB Islington Benjamin Derbyshire, Hunt Thompson 1991
225 16678 New River Head, Rosebury Avenue, EC1R 4TY Islington LB Islington Broadway Malyan 1996c
226 9805 houses in, Steve Biko Road, Isledon Road (nr), N7 7J Islington LB Islington Benjamin Derbyshire, Hunt Thompson 1991
227 1087 10, Swan Yard, N1 1SD Islington LB Islington Adam Caruso & Peter St John 1994
228 1090 6_, Yeate Street, N1 3EW Islington LB Islington Richard Buckley 1993
229 9816 Belgravia Place (houses & flats), Whittaker Street, SW1 SW1 Belgravia LB Kensington & Chelsea Paul Davis & Ptnrs 1991
230 9840 Crosby Hall, Cheyne Walk, SW3 5AZ SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea Russell Taylor 1990s
231 1147 58, Old Church Street, SW3 5DB SW3 Chelsea LB Kensington & Chelsea PTP Architects 1991
232 16479 Alan Morkill House, 88, St Mark's Road, W10 6BY W10 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Phippen Randall & Parkes 1990c
233 1158 41 to 43, Pottery Lane, W11 4LY W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea David Mikhail 1997
234 12916 21, Powis Mews, W11 1JN W11 Notting Hill LB Kensington & Chelsea Ross Lovegrove 1999
235 1133 51 & 52, Kelso Place, W8 5QQ W8 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Seth Stein 1995
236 9922 houses in, Kensington Church Walk, W8 4NB W8 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Andrews Downie & Kelly 1990
237 13854 Penthouse Apartment, 8, Kensington Palace Gardens, W8 4QP W8 Kensington LB Kensington & Chelsea Adjaye Associates 1998-2001
238 9961 21, Coombe Ridings, KT2 7JU Coombe LB Kingston upon Thames Hardy Associates 1996
239 1416 1, Centaur Street, Waterloo, SE1 7EG Lambeth LB Lambeth dRMM (de Rijke Marsh Morgan) 1997
240 13949 15, Priory Grove, SW8 2PD Stockwell LB Lambeth Thomson Lavers 1993c
241 13553 houses in, Greenstreet Hill, Drakefield Road, SE14 5SR Brockley LB Lewisham Potter & Holmes 1997
242 1435 8, Mary Ann Gardens, SE8 3DP Deptford LB Lewisham Mark Guard Architects 1996
243 10023 9, Parkside Avenue, SW19 5ES Wimbledon LB Merton Holden & Ptnrs 1999
244 10037 St Matthias Vicarage, Kimberley Road Canning Town LB Newham APEC 1991
245 10041 houses in and around, Wesley Avenue, E16 1SW North Woolwich LB Newham Tibbalds Monro 1995
246 10042 houses in, Clock Mill (former), Three Mills Island Stratford LB Newham Julian Harrap Architects 1998
247 12611 26, Fife Road, SW14 7EL East Sheen LB Richmond upon Thames Jacob Blacker Architects 1994
248 1479 14 & 16, Arlington Road, TW10 7BY Ham LB Richmond upon Thames David Chipperfield 1990
249 10078 The Rotunda, Bushy Park, TW12 1NE Hampton LB Richmond upon Thames Norman & Dawbarn 1997
250 16544 2 to 26 (even), Williams Lane, SW14 7AZ Mortlake LB Richmond upon Thames HLM Architects 1992c
251 10087 7, Marchmont Road, TW10 6HH Richmond LB Richmond upon Thames Spicer Kapica & Kenneth Wood 1994
252 16481 The Retreat, 20 to 41, Retreat Road, TW9 1NN Richmond LB Richmond upon Thames John Darbourne Partnership 1991c
253 16570 4a, 16a, 30 to 32, Hickey's Almshouses, Sheen Road, TW9 1XB Richmond LB Richmond upon Thames Initiatives in Design 1993c
254 10094 house on banks of Thames near Richmond LB Richmond upon Thames Edward Cullinan Architects (Peter Inglis) 1998c
255 1497 The Nook, Eel Pie Island, TW1 3DY Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Paul Houston 1997
256 1500 The Watermark, Willoughby Road, TW1 2QE Twickenham LB Richmond upon Thames Edward Cullinan Architects 1999
257 16573 Alaska Works, 61, Grange Road, SE1 3BD Bermondsey LB Southwark ORMS Architects 1994c
258 16679 Odessa Wharf, 7, Odessa Street, SE16 7LY Bermondsey LB Southwark Fletcher Priest Architects 1999
259 10117 22 (?), Shad Thames, SE1 Camberwell LB Southwark Michael & Patty Hopkins 1991
260 10151 Bethnal Green Infirmary (former), Cambridge Heath Road, E2 Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Baily Garner 1990
261 10152 8 to 38, Cheshire Street, E2 6EH Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Building Design Prospect 1991
262 10159 1 to 15, Queen Adelaide Dispensary , Ivimey Street, E2 6LR Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Cazenove Architects 1990
263 10160 51 to 61, Ravenscroft Street, E2 7QJ Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Hunt Thompson Associates 1990c
264 10157 Netteswell House, Victoria Park Square, E2 9PB Bethnal Green LB Tower Hamlets Macdonald & Berridge 1997
265 10167 housing, Glenaffric Avenue, E14 3BW Cubitt Town LB Tower Hamlets Levitt Bernstein Associates 1993
266 10173 Isle House, 1, Cold Harbour, E14 9NS Isle of Dogs LB Tower Hamlets Welling Partnership (Carole A Gannon) 1995
267 16697 flats in, Hutchings Wharf, E14 8JY Isle of Dogs LB Tower Hamlets Proctor & Matthews 1998c
268 10177 Dollar Bay, 1-18, Lawn House Close, E14 9JY Isle of Dogs LB Tower Hamlets Scott Tallon Walker 1997
269 10182 houses in, Rainbow Avenue, E14 3AR Isle of Dogs LB Tower Hamlets Stout & Litchfield 1990s
270 10196 housing, Westferry Road, E14 Isle of Dogs LB Tower Hamlets Jestico & Whiles 1990s
271 16699 10 to 19, Brightlingsea Place, E14 8DA Limehouse LB Tower Hamlets Proctor & Matthews 1998c
272 10189 housing, Island Row, Limehouse Basin, E14 Limehouse LB Tower Hamlets RMA Architects 1990s
273 10190 4 houses, Narrow Street, E14 Limehouse LB Tower Hamlets Proctor & Matthews 1992
274 16669 Daniel Gilbert House, 1, Code Street, E1 5ER Spitalfields LB Tower Hamlets Parry Frame Associates 1995c
275 13851 37, Fashion Street, E1 6PX Spitalfields LB Tower Hamlets Adjaye Associates 1998-9
276 10206 housing, Granary Road, E1 5BX Spitalfields LB Tower Hamlets Feilden & Mawson 1992
277 10205 terrace, Greatorex Street, E1 5NP Spitalfields LB Tower Hamlets Hunt Thompson Associates 1990s
278 10209 84 to 98, Ashfield Street, E1 2HA Stepney LB Tower Hamlets The Regeneration Practice (Paul Latham) 1996
279 10210 housing, Ford Square, E1 2HS Stepney LB Tower Hamlets Plowman Short Architects 1990s
280 10211 107 to 113, Mile End Road, E1 4 UJ Stepney LB Tower Hamlets Gus Alexander Architects 1991
281 13047 133 to 135, Mile End Road, E1 4AQ Stepney LB Tower Hamlets Gus Alexander Architects 1999-2000
282 10218 The Lantern House, 2, Scandrett Street, E1W 2UP Wapping LB Tower Hamlets Dransfield Design 1994
283 10214 Hermitage Court, Hermitage Waterside, 117, Thomas Wall Street, E1W 1YD Wapping LB Tower Hamlets Jestico & Whiles 1997c
284 1230 36a probably, Fyfield Road, E17 3RA Walthamstow LB Waltham Forest Andrew Armes 1990
285 16504 flats in, Northwood Tower, E17 3HL Walthamstow LB Waltham Forest Hunt Thompson Associates 1991c
286 16505 flats in, St David's Court, E17 3HS Walthamstow LB Waltham Forest Hunt Thompson Associates 1991c
287 16643 Old Swan Wharf, 116, Battersea Church Road, SW11 3NA Battersea LB Wandsworth Michael Squire Associates 1994c
288 16660 Mendip & Sherwood Wharfs, Mendip Road, SW11 3SF Battersea LB Wandsworth Broadway Malyan 1995c
289 13865 45, Deodar Road, SW15 2NU Putney LB Wandsworth Alison & Peter Smithson 1991-4
290 1992 5, Garden Close, SW15 3TH Putney LB Wandsworth Jestico & Whiles (Tom Jestico) 1990s
291 1982 1b, Ebner Street, SW18 1BT Wandsworth LB Wandsworth Smith Caradoc-Hodgkins 1999
292 10339 ""Roman Villa"" Lincoln Lincolnshire Sam Scorer 1990s
293 16567 1 to 15, Fairfield Gardens, WA11 7SL Crank Merseyside Gerald R Smith & Partners 1993c
294 16668 Church View, Almonds Green, L12 5LX Liverpool Merseyside Owen Ellis Partnership 1995c
295 10427 Spring House, 18, Spring Vale, CH45 3HR Wallasey Merseyside Joy Hockey 1990s
296 16534 1 to 21, Somerton Close, BT15 4DF Belfast NI/Belfast area Lyons Architects 1991c
297 16672 1 to 32, Millburn Mews, BT39 9DP Ballyclare NI/County Antrim Joseph Kerr 1995c
298 16564 11 to 14, Ardmoneen Court, BT45 5NX Magherafelt NI/Mid Ulster Twenty Two over Seven Architects 1993c
299 10474 Polstede Place, North Street, PE31 8UR Burnham Market Norfolk Sidney Bernstein Architects Ltd (Sidney Bernstein & Robert Mitchell) 1990
300 15110 Meg's Cottage, 23, Norton Street, PE31 8DR Burnham Norton Norfolk Richard Gilbert Scott 1996
301 15113 Norton Barn, 31, Norton Street, PE31 8DR Burnham Norton Norfolk Nicholas Grimshaw 1990s
302 15032 Landfall, New Road, PE31 8JD Burnham Overy Staithe Norfolk Proctor & Matthews 1992
303 1576 Rebus House, Back Lane, PE32 2AR Castle Acre Norfolk Jonathan Ellis-Miller 1990s
304 17180 Sirius House, Back Lane, PE32 2AR Castle Acre Norfolk Jonathan Ellis-Miller 1990s
305 10504 Forge House, Holt Road, NR27 9EB Cromer Norfolk James Bond 1999
306 10509 Garden House, The Warren, NR27 0AR Cromer Norfolk James Bond 1995
307 10513 8, Chase Court, NR19 2DE Dereham Norfolk James Henman 1997
308 10515 4, Sheddick Court, NR19 2DT Dereham Norfolk N Tewkesbury 1999
309 10535 Plumtree House, Mill Lane, NR27 9PH East Runton Norfolk 1990c
310 10542 The Old Workhouse, Eastgate House, PE32 1QF Gayton Norfolk Jeremy Stacey Architects 1996
311 3665 13, Doggett's Lane, Cart Gap, NR12 0QL Happisburgh Norfolk John Winter 1991
312 16276 Hilborough House, Westgate Street, IP26 5BQ Hilborough Norfolk Francis Johnson 1996
313 10585 Hillington Hall, PE31 6BN Hillington Norfolk Purcell Miller Tritton (Michael Morrison) 1999c
314 10596 1 to 7 Racing Reach, Horning Reach, NR12 8JR Horning Norfolk Peter B Dunham 1990c
315 10610 Islington Hall, PE34 4SB Islington, Tilney St Lawrence Norfolk David Trundley 1991
316 10618 True's Yard Museum & Research Centre, North Street, PE30 1QW King's Lynn Norfolk Jim Crome; Robert Freakley 1990-1
317 10648 Water Lane House, Water Lane, NR11 8LB Mundesley Norfolk Lambert, Scott & Innes 1990s
318 10668 1 to 39, Chestnut Court, Cow Hill, NR2 1HB Norwich Norfolk Chaplin Farrant 1994
319 13821 1a, Christchurch Road, NR2 2AD Norwich Norfolk Purcell Miller Tritton 1999
320 10745 4, Holt Road, NR26 8NA Sheringham Norfolk Will Alsop 1994
321 10791 1 to 23, St George's, Hospital Road, NR18 9PD Wicklewood Norfolk Robert Lord 1994
322 10816 Langthorpe Hall, Langthorpe Road, HU11 5BT Ellerby North Yorkshire Antony Blackmore 1990
323 16671 1 to 18, Lingberry Garth, TS13 4HD Loftus North Yorkshire Napper Partnership 1995c
324 10864 Barley Hall, 2-3, Coffee Yard, YO1 8AR York North Yorkshire Russell Wright 1990
325 16477 flats in City Mills, Skeldergate, YO1 6DB York North Yorkshire David Ashridge 1990c
326 10862 Garden House, Water End, YO30 6LP York North Yorkshire McNeil & Beechey 1991
327 16530 Malthouse Court, The Lindens, NN12 6UY Towcester Northamptonshire Sidell Gibson Partnership 1991c
328 10919 180, Mill Road, NN8 1QT Wellingborough Northamptonshire Nicholas Hamilton 1999
329 10966 28 to 30, The Close, NE1 3RF Newcastle upon Tyne Northumberland Simpson & Brown 1991c
330 13402 Stockswood, 1, Well Road, NE43 7QW Stocksfield Northumberland John Potter 1990s
331 11023 The Caimans, 18, Sefton Drive, Mapperley Park, NG3 5ER Nottingham Nottinghamshire Guy Phoenix 1990s
332 16525 1 to 19, Herringcote, OX10 7RD Dorchester-on-Thames Oxfordshire Andrews Downie & Partners 1991c
333 15841 Hill House, High Street, OX39 4SJ Kingston Blount Oxfordshire Maguire & Co 1998-9
334 14201 Sphinx Hill, Ferry Lane, OX10 9JF Moulsford Oxfordshire John Outram 1999
335 15648 26, Blandford Avenue, Ox2 8DY Oxford Oxfordshire Sue Roaf & David Woods 1995
336 15842 Monks Barn, North Hinksey, OX2 0NA Oxford Oxfordshire Maguire & Co 1998-2000
337 16532 Old Prebendal House, Station Road, OX7 6BQ Shipton-under-Wychwood Oxfordshire Colwyn Foulkes & Partners 1991c
338 16659 houses in, Gloucester Court Mews, High Street, OX28 6HX Witney Oxfordshire Wallace & Hoblyn Partnership 1995c
339 16540 2 to 56, Upper Brook Hill, OX20 1UA Woodstock Oxfordshire Andrews Downie & Partners 1991c
340 613 Rutland House, Ketton Road, LE15 8TH Upper Hambleton Rutland Marsh:Grochowski 1999
341 16087 Kildrummy House, AB33 8RA Kildrummy Scotland/Aberdeenshire Law & Dunbar-Nasmith 1996
342 11173 Rockfield House, Claonaig, PA29 6YG Skipness Scotland/Argyll & Bute Kinghorn Mee Architects 1995c
343 13255 House for an Art Lover, Bellahouston Park, 10, Dumbreck Road, G41 5BW Glasgow Scotland/Glasgow Charles Rennie Mackintosh 1996
344 11308 Mayar Bhan, Sand Laide, IV22 2ND Achnasheen Scotland/Highland Kevin & Catherine Cooper 1995
345 13768 Clach Mhor, Avielochan, PH22 1QD Aviemore Scotland/Highland Cullinan Studio (Roddy Langmuir) 1993
346 13367 North Gate House, IV2 6XB Farr, Inverness Scotland/Highland Charles Rennie Mackintosh 1992
347 11299 South Gate House, IV2 6XB Farr, Inverness Scotland/Highland Charles Rennie Mackintosh 1992
348 13366 The Artist's Cottage, IV2 6XB Farr, Inverness Scotland/Highland Charles Rennie Mackintosh 1992
349 11307 3, Marybank Grove, IV18 0PE Lamington Scotland/Highland Brian McClymont 1991
350 15840 Beulah (?) five houses, possibly in or around, Ord Road, IV6 7XL Muir of Ord Scotland/Highland Maguire & Co 1996-8
351 12882 9, Perkins Beach Dingle, SY5 0PE Snailbeach Shropshire Walter Segal 1990s
352 2782 Priors Field, Harris Lane, BS8 3RZ Abbots Leigh Somerset Inscape Architects 1999
353 11419 Bathwick Grange (formerly Montebello), Bathwick Hill, BA2 6HA Bath Somerset Bennett Diugiewicz & Date 1998
354 11421 Oakwood (formerly Smallcombe Villa), Bathwick Hill, BA2 6EQ Bath Somerset Forsyth Chartered Architects 1992
355 13050 houses in, Circus Mews, BA1 2PW Bath Somerset Edward Nash Partnership 1995
356 1 Upper Lawn, 22, Darlington Place, Bathwick, BA2 6BX Bath Somerset Feilden Clegg Design (Keith Bradley) 1996
357 11448 Beckford's Tower, Lansdown Road, BA1 9BH Bath Somerset Owen Williams 1997c
358 11456 7 & 8, Northampton Street, BA1 2SN Bath Somerset Oakwood Homes 1998
359 11472 Aquila, Widcombe Hill, BA2 6AR Bath Somerset David Hadfield 1997
360 11474 rebuilding, Widcombe Parade, Claverton Street, Widcombe, BA2 4JT Bath Somerset Aaron Evans Associates 1990
361 14307 The Chapel, Riverside, TA7 0RE Burrowbridge Somerset Ian Constantinides 1997
362 16658 1 to 17 (odd), Argyle Road, BS21 7BP Clevedon Somerset Wallace & Hoblyn Partnership 1995c
363 16524 flats in, Hanover Court, TA22 9HZ Dulverton Somerset Barton Willmore Partnership 1991c
364 14122 Avalon House, Higher Burton, Kingspring Lane, BA22 9LL East Coker Somerset Boon Brown Architects 1991
365 16663 houses and flats in, Hoopers Barton, BA11 1DE Frome Somerset APG Architects (The Architecture & Planning Group Ltd) 1995c
366 16696 1 to 24, The Grove, BS39 6ES Hallatrow Somerset Aaron Evans Associates 1998c
367 14422 6, Woods Hill, BA2 7FZ Limpley Stoke Somerset Robert H Broadhead 1990c
368 14000 The Oak House, BA5 1RZ Lower Godney Somerset Wilf Burton 1995
369 13999 The Round House, BA5 1RZ Lower Godney Somerset Wilf Burton 1998
370 14213 Pen House Farm, BA9 8LL Pen Selwood Somerset Bill Hopkins 1995
371 13521 Bank House, Sheepway, BS20 7TE Portbury Somerset Michael Axford 1994c
372 14218 houses in, Holbrook Park, TA13 5LY South Petherton Somerset David Innes-Wilkin 1996-7
373 16502 houses and flats in, Lawpool Court, BA5 2AN Wells Somerset The Company of Designers 1991c
374 16508 Coverdale Court, Preston Road, BA21 3AU Yeovil Somerset Jackson Greenen Down & Partners 1991c
375 11624 199, Seabridge Lane, Clayton, ST5 3LS Newcastle-under-Lyme Staffordshire Eaton Manning Wilson & Assoc 1996-00
376 16698 9 & 10, St Mary's Square, IP33 2AJ Bury St Edmunds Suffolk Hawkins Brown 1998c
377 14523 Blackheath, IP17 1NX Friston, nr Saxmundham Suffolk Michael & Patty Hopkins 1998
378 14275 Cottars Hall, Nethergate Street, IP22 2QZ Hopton Suffolk Alan Horsfall 1990-1
379 16150 Mallets Cottage, 76, Broad Street, IP12 2NQ Orford Suffolk Hugh Pilkington 1990s
380 16148 1 to 8, Chapelfield, Rectory Road, IP12 2HW Orford Suffolk Hugh Pilkington 1994-7
381 16149 Well Cottage, Crown Lane, IP12 2NB Orford Suffolk Hugh Pilkington 1995c
382 11729 Berrybrook, Bruisyard Road, IP17 2AH Rendham Suffolk John Penn 1990s
383 15801 Hall Cottage, Sandy Lane, IP17 1RT Sternfield Suffolk Peter B Dunham 1990c
384 16142 Brook Cottage, The Avenue, Lower Ufford, IP13 6DT Ufford Suffolk Tim Buxbaum 1993-6
385 11759 Thornglade, Church Road, IP14 4SY Westhorpe Suffolk 19970s
386 16509 1 to 15, Cumberland Mews, Station Road, IP12 4JF Woodbridge Suffolk Feilden & Mawson 1991c
387 11771 8, The Lane, Little Street, IP17 3JJ Yoxford Suffolk Ann Andrews 1999
388 16528 Lime Tree Court, The Street, KT21 2BN Ashtead Surrey Modern Design Group 1991c
389 1713 Ammonite, 37b, Ruxbury Road, KT16 9NH Chertsey Surrey John Newton 1991
390 1676 Hope House, Molember Road, KT8 9NH East Molesey Surrey Bill Dunster Architects 1995
391 11860 33, Vine Road, KT8 9LF East Molesey Surrey Peter Squires 1990s
392 16507 1 to 29, The Gables, KT22 0SD Oxshott Surrey Leavers Associates 1991c
393 15867 The Studio, Runfold House, GU10 1PL Runfold St George Surrey Stedman Blower (Damien Blower) 1990-2016
394 16670 1 to 34, Lakeside Grange, Oatlands Park, KT13 9ZE Weybridge Surrey David le Lay 1995c
395 13515 Horizons, Westra, CF64 4HA Dinas Powys Wales/Glamorgan K J Lloyd 1997
396 15660 Tandderwen, Penrhos Road, NP15 2LE Penrhos Wales/Monmouth Andrew Yeats 1990s
397 12190 Malator (Project 222), Welsh Road, SA62 3NG Druidston Wales/Pembroke Future Systems (Jan Kaplicky and Amanda Levete) 1994
398 12883 3, Dolybont, LD6 5LZ St Harmon, Rhyader Wales/Powys Walter Segal 1990s
399 16531 1 to 36, River Way, CV36 4RD Shipston-on-Stour Warwickshire David Robotham Architects 1991c
400 16546 1 to 6, East Walls Close, PO19 1UL Chichester West Sussex Miller Hughes Associates 1992c
401 16480 Westergate Mews, Nyton Road, Westergate, PO20 3YP Chichester West Sussex Critchell Harrington & Partners 1990c
402 16243 Hathill Copse West, New Barn Hill, PO18 0QP Goodwood West Sussex Studio Downie Architects 1994c
403 12361 1, Hampers Lane, RH13 6HB Horsham West Sussex Roy Worskett 1996
404 12383 Manor Farm (Barn), Broomers Hill Lane, RH20 2DU Pulborough West Sussex Tod Wakefield Architects in assoc with Mary Collier 1999-2008
405 16541 houses in, Waterhall Court, HD9 7JJ Holmfirth West Yorkshire Arthur Quarmby 1991c
406 16717 Caspar Apartments, 55, North Street, LS2 8JS Leeds West Yorkshire Levitt Bernstein Architects 1999c
407 13022 Ancliff Down, 155b, BA15 2DR Avoncliff Wiltshire Hans Klaentschi 1995-7
408 16683 houses and flats in Greenland Mills, Bridge Street, BA15 1BL Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire APG Architects (The Architecture & Planning Group Ltd) 1997c
409 13025 Garden Ground, 7, Sladesbrook, BA15 1TP Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire Vernon Gibbs 1991-2
410 16563 1 to 10, St Katherine's Quay, BA15 1LG Bradford-on-Avon Wiltshire Aaron Evans Associates 1993c
411 1939 Winterbrook, Compton Bassett Road, SN11 8RA Compton Bassett Wiltshire Foster & Ptnrs (Ken Shuttleworth) 1996-7
412 12487 The Granary, Wick lane, SP5 3NH Downton Wiltshire David Sheppard Architects 1994
413 15105 Roche Court (New Art Centre), SP5 1BG East Winterslow Wiltshire Stephen Marshall 1998-2001
414 14949 Chalkway House, SP5 5JB Ebbesbourne Wake Wiltshire Greg Noble 1990s
415 14432 Abbots House, SN9 5PB Manningford Abbots Wiltshire DRA Architects 1999
416 14458 Wraxall House, SN14 7AD North Wraxall Wiltshire Montresor Partnership 1999
417 14457 Old Village Hall, SN8 3NQ Oxenwood. Marlborough Wiltshire Knox Bhavan 1990s
418 16526 Islescourt, Isles Road, SN8 2RT Ramsbury Wiltshire Andrews Downie & Partners 1991c
419 14445 The Barn House, Milkhills Farm, Goggs Lane, SP5 2NY Redlynch Wiltshire Harrison Brookes Architects 1999
420 14412 Stanton Farm, SN8 4LT Stanton St Bernard Wiltshire Robert Adam Architects (Hugh Petter) 1990c
421 16566 flats in, Earls Manor Court, SP4 6EJ Winterbourne Earls Wiltshire Sidell Gibson Partnership 1994c
422 16506 1 to 36, Charter Place, WR1 3BX Worcester Worcestershire ALP Architects 1991c