Home | Buildings | Architects | Periods | Counties | Towns | Extras

Buildings

Google Map (16924 buildings)
# Building House Town County Architect Period
1 18966 1 to 8, The Poplars, MK45 2QD Ampthill Bedfordshire Thompson & Chipperfield 1961c
2 20481 Dove Lake House, Stotford Road, SG15 6XB Arlesey Bedfordshire Graham Aplin & Tim Drewitt 2000-9
3 12625 steel-framed houses, Berkeley Road, Gostwick Road, Mowbray Road, Elstow, MK42 9 Bedford Bedfordshire Orrell H Nuttall 1946c
4 20756 23 & 25, Brickhill Drive, MK41 7QA Bedford Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1960c
5 2375 93, Bromham Road, MK40 4BS Bedford Bedfordshire Richardson & Houfe (Professor Albert E Richardson & E A S Houfe) 1954
6 20647 93a, Bromham Road, MK40 4BS Bedford Bedfordshire David Coles Architects 2005c
7 6001 4a, The Crescent, MK40 2RU Bedford Bedfordshire Ian Warwick 1953
8 6000 16, Wentworth Drive, MK41 8BB Bedford Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1968
9 6002 group of 8 houses in 4 different types Bedford Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1960c
10 6003 house in Bedford Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1968
11 18113 15 & 17, Eagle Farm Road, SG18 8JH Biggleswade Bedfordshire 1960s
12 18112 Hinder Hyde, Eagle Farm Road, SG18 8JH Biggleswade Bedfordshire W E Robinson 1960s
13 6004 35, High Street, SG18 9NA Broom Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1964
14 2379 Bishops Lodge (formerly Vicarage), Bedford Road, MK44 3SS Cardington Bedfordshire Richardson, Houfe & Partners (E A S Houfe) 1965
15 6005 2, Furness Avenue, LU6 3BN Dunstable Bedfordshire Kingsley Griffiths 1964
16 6006 5, Furness Avenue, LU6 3BN Dunstable Bedfordshire Kingsley Griffiths 1965c
17 6007 28, The Avenue, LU6 2AA Dunstable Bedfordshire 1960s
18 6008 houses in, Worthington Road, Hambling Place & surrounding streets Dunstable Bedfordshire T Alwyn Lloyd 1940c
19 6585 Woodbury Hall, The Parks, SG19 2HR Everton Bedfordshire Philip Tilden 1931
20 13847 Riverbank, Carlton Road, MK43 7DS Harrold Bedfordshire Colin Eades 1983
21 6009 3 houses Harrold Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1962c
22 15798 All Saints Vicarage, Bedford Road, LU5 5DJ Houghton Regis Bedfordshire Dunham, Widdup & Harrison 1956c
23 15112 Oakwell Park, Thorn Road, LU5 6JH Houghton Regis Bedfordshire Frank Crossley-Holland & Harold W C Shaw 1939c
24 6010 Ickwell Bury, SG18 9EF Ickwell Bedfordshire A S G Butler 1938
25 2808 136, Spring Road, MK42 8NB Kempston Bedfordshire Frank E Sanders with Edward J Smith 1934
26 21523 Clayworth Cottage, Clayhall Road, LU6 3RF Kensworth Bedfordshire Arkle Boyce (James Arkle & Richard Copperwheat) 2021
27 6011 Grasmere, Hollicks Lane, LU6 2PL Kensworth Bedfordshire 1960s
28 18637 11 to 19 (odd), 14 to 54 (even), Chiltern Gardens, LU7 3BL Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire 1960s
29 23 Gladley House, Heath & Reach, LU7 0DZ Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire Charter Building Design Group (Peter Dunham) 1971
30 6012 Little Gladley, Heath & Reach, LU7 0DZ Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire Charter Building Design Group 1970s
31 18636 301 (replacement), Heath Road, LU7 3AX Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire 1970s
32 2809 Garnsgate, 301, Heath Road, LU7 3AX Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire H Rolls 1946
33 6013 Stockgrove Park, Linslade Road, Heath & Reach, LU7 0EB Leighton Buzzard Bedfordshire William Curtis Green 1929
34 12553 Offley Chase, LU2 8NJ Lilley Bedfordshire Imrie & Angell 1930s
35 15799 St Andrews Vicarage, Blenheim Crescent, LU3 1HA Luton Bedfordshire Dunham, Widdup & Harrison 1956c
36 12842 53 to 81 (odd), Cranleigh Gardens, LU3 1LS Luton Bedfordshire 1930s
37 19996 3, 4, 5, 6 & 8, Holmfield Close, Chapel Langley, LU1 3SX Luton Bedfordshire Peter Ball 1960c
38 20367 housing in, Kestrel Way, LU4 0UD Luton Bedfordshire Vincent & Gorbing 2012
39 2810 278, Old Bedford Road, LU2 7HZ Luton Bedfordshire Evelyn Simmons 1934-5
40 2811 Greengates, 324, Old Bedford Road, LU2 7JE Luton Bedfordshire Peter B Dunham 1935
41 20368 housing in, Pastures Way, LU4 0UB Luton Bedfordshire Vincent & Gorbing 2012
42 2812 230, Stockingstone Road, LU2 7DG Luton Bedfordshire Peter B Dunham 1935
43 15416 11 to 27 (odd), Stoneways Close, Toddington Road, LU4 9EG Luton Bedfordshire Terry Farrell & Nicholas Grimshaw 1977
44 14582 Luton Hoo, LU1 3TQ Luton Bedfordshire Mewes & Davis 1903
45 18826 Carrstone, 22, Clophill Road, MK45 2AA Maulden Bedfordshire Eco Design Consultants 2017
46 15486 The Long Barn, Limbersey Lane, MK45 2EA Maulden Bedfordshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2015
47 6014 Woodhall House, 13, Church Road, SG17 5NA Meppershall Bedfordshire Max Lock, Easton, Periston & King 1970s
48 17866 Perch Orchard, South End, MK17 9HS Milton Bryan Bedfordshire Phippen Randall & Parkes (David Parkes) 1971
49 6015 Shoyswell, Radwell Road, MK44 1RY Milton Ernest Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1967
50 20 Odell Castle, High Street, MK43 7BB Odell Bedfordshire Gerald Banks 1962
51 6016 Moreteyne House (formerly Scillonia), Mill Lane, MK43 7NL Pavenham Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1960c
52 6017 Goodly Heritage, 10, The Bury, MK43 7PX Pavenham Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1964
53 2487 Risinghoe, Goldington Road, MK41 0HY Renhold Bedfordshire Ian Warwick 1954
54 6018 11 to 23 (odd), Home Close, MK41 0LB Renhold Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1964
55 20648 15, Hookhams Lane, MK41 0JU Renhold Bedfordshire 1960s
56 2420 Sharn Nook, Kennel Hill, MK44 1PS Sharnbrook Bedfordshire Walter Segal 1979
57 6019 2 to 12 (even), Lodge Road, MK44 1JP Sharnbrook Bedfordshire Max Lock & Ptnrs 1960c
58 18965 bungalows & houses in, St Peter's Close, MK44 1PD Sharnbrook Bedfordshire J Gedge 1961c
59 6021 Tall Trees, Church Road, LU6 2QA Studham Bedfordshire Dunham, Widdup & Harrison 1952
60 6024 Pebbles, Oldhill Wood, LU6 2NE Studham Bedfordshire Dunham, Widdup & Harrison 1960c
61 18681 Squirrelsleap, Oldhill Wood, LU6 2NF Studham Bedfordshire Tom Gristwood Architects 2011
62 6020 Stonefield (and other houses in), Oldhill Wood, LU6 2NF Studham Bedfordshire Dunham, Widdup & Harrison 1960s
63 6023 Tofana, Oldhill Wood, LU6 2NF Studham Bedfordshire Dunham, Widdup & Harrison 1957c
64 6022 Meadow Cottage, Valley Road, LU6 2NN Studham Bedfordshire Dunham, Widdup & Harrison 1953c
65 19114 houses at, Stuart Court, SG19 2BD Tempsford Bedfordshire Hughes Lomax & Adutt (F Heather Hughes & John P Lomax) 1967c
66 26 Two Waters & Hill View, Park Road, LU5 6AB Toddington Bedfordshire Charter Building Design Group (A J Hucklesbury and K Miller) 1965c
67 18 Holly Frindle (Bungalow B), Whipsnade Park, HP4 1RQ Whipsnade Bedfordshire Lubetkin & Tecton 1933-6
68 20817 Oak Ridge House, 38, Church Road, Woburn Sands, MK17 8TA Woburn Bedfordshire Smith Roberts Associates 2009
69 6026 Woburn Abbey, MK17 9PG Woburn Bedfordshire Albert Richardson 1950c
70 6027 Vicarage (up drive between Church Row & Jenkyn Road), Church Road, MK43 9HF Wootton Bedfordshire Kingsley Griffiths 1966
71 6028 Arcadia House, Church Lane, SG19 2EU Wrestlingworth Bedfordshire Max Lock, Easton, Periston & King 1972
72 6029 house at, small village in Bedfordshire Kingsley Griffiths 1973c
73 6030 house in Bedfordshire Victor J F Farrar 1966
74 6031 house in Bedfordshire Victor J F Farrar 1970c
75 6032 Foxborough (formerly Grims House), RG8 9RY Aldworth Berkshire Peter Smith 1930s
76 2823 Broadlands, Bagshot Road, Sunninghill, SL5 9JN Ascot Berkshire Minoprio & Spenceley 1932
77 16182 Ravensbury & Farmwood, Brockenhurst Road, Sunninghill, SL5 9HB Ascot Berkshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2007c
78 22422 Berroc End, Buttersteep Rise, SL5 8AX Ascot Berkshire Pakington & Enthoven (Pakington, Enthoven & Grey) 1930c
79 2813 Greenacres (now Buttersteep House), Buttersteep Rise, SL5 8AX Ascot Berkshire Burnet Tait & Lorne (Francis Lorne) 1938-9
80 6086 house in, Charters Road, Sunningdale Ascot Berkshire James Crabtree 1955
81 20815 Cedarwood, Coronation Road, SL5 9LH Ascot Berkshire CSK Architects 2015c
82 16361 1 to 76, Geffers Ride, SL5 7JY Ascot Berkshire Diamond Partnership 1987c
83 16183 Friars End, Greyfriars Drive, Sunninghill, SL5 9JD Ascot Berkshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2008
84 6033 Tamaris, Kennel Avenue, SL5 7PB Ascot Berkshire John Winter 1967
85 105 Charters, King's Road, Sunninghill, SL5 9QZ Ascot Berkshire Adie, Button & Ptnrs 1936-8
86 6088 Sunningdale Park, Larch Avenue, Sunningdale, SL5 0AR Ascot Berkshire W E Lord 1930
87 20757 56, Lower Village Road. Sunninghill, SL5 7AU Ascot Berkshire Cliff Walsingham 1990c
88 23392 Bryonywood, Monks Walk, Sunningdale, SL5 9AZ Ascot Berkshire 1960s
89 15123 houses in, Nell Gwynne Avenue, Sunninghill, SL5 7BD Ascot Berkshire Sainsbury & Chamberlain 1953c
90 2814 Chilston Grange, North Street, Winkfield, SL4 4TH Ascot Berkshire W E Tatton-Brown & Lionel Brett 1940
91 16065 houses in, Porchester, SL5 9DY Ascot Berkshire Broadway Malyan 1985c
92 23390 Lower Ridgemount, St Mary's Hill, Sunninghill, SL5 9AP Ascot Berkshire 1960s
93 23391 Ridge Point, St Mary's Hill, Sunninghill, SL5 9AP Ascot Berkshire 1960s
94 6087 house in, Sunningdale Ascot Berkshire James Crabtree 1955c
95 22448 Armitage Court, Sunninghill Ascot Berkshire Wimperis Simpson & Guthrie 1930c
96 6089 semi-detached houses in, Sunninghill Ascot Berkshire Stirling & Gowan 1958
97 17505 Larkshill Court (formerly Hilltop), Titlarks Hill, Sunningdale, SL5 0JD Ascot Berkshire Richardson & Gill (Albert Richardson) 1914
98 23395 The Forge, 86a, Upper Village Road, Sunninghill, SL5 7AQ Ascot Berkshire Gregory Votolato 1996
99 18234 Blacknest Park, Whitmore Lane, SL5 0PX Ascot Berkshire RRA Architects 2020
100 12821 houses in, Woodlands Ride, SL5 9HP Ascot Berkshire L Beddall Smith 1952c
101 6034 Ribblesdale Park, SL5 7RL Ascot Berkshire Claud Phillimore 1964
102 16391 The Penthouse, Stone Copse, Stoney Lane, RG18 9HQ Ashmore Green Berkshire 1950s
103 6035 Two Oaks, Stone Copse, Stoney Lane, RG18 9HQ Ashmore Green Berkshire Sutton, Griffin & Sweetnam (Patrick Sweetnam) 1957
104 6036 Peacock Pavilion, RG8 9NW Basildon, Berkshire Berkshire G Child Beale 1956
105 6037 cottage at Beenham Berkshire C Birdwood Willcocks 1930s
106 6038 house at Beenham Berkshire C Birdwood Willcocks 1961
107 16839 Longview, Bisham Road, Stoney Ware, SL7 1RN Bisham Berkshire Blampied & Partners 2015c
108 6039 housing in, Ash Road, RG20 4HU Bishop's Green Berkshire Powell & Moya 1954
109 19357 Boyd Court, Downshire Way, RG42 1PX Bracknell Berkshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1983c
110 6041 Gough's Cottage, Gough's Lane, RG12 2JR Bracknell Berkshire Oliver Hill 1925-8
111 15319 Blythe House, Great Hollands Square, RG12 8QH Bracknell Berkshire Ellis & Clayton 1975c
112 18438 1 to 3, 5 to 10, Heathermount, Harmans Water, RG12 9QF Bracknell Berkshire Anthony B Davies & Associates 1970
113 19273 houses in, Jevington, RG12 7ZD Bracknell Berkshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1979c
114 19274 houses in, Kimberley, RG12 7ZB Bracknell Berkshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1979c
115 15505 Liscombe House, Liscombe, RG12 7AL Bracknell Berkshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1979c
116 20762 Lynwood Chase, RG12 2JT Bracknell Berkshire Oliver Hill 1925-8
117 15365 houses in, Northcott, Hanworth, RG12 7WR Bracknell Berkshire Shankland Cox 1977c
118 15668 The Lodge, Point Royal, Rectory Lane, RG12 7HH Bracknell Berkshire Arup Associates 1961-3
119 20616 Kimberhead Farm, Back Lane, RG7 6DS Bradfield Berkshire Delvendahl Martin 2020
120 18561 The Old Coach House, Vicarage Walk, SL6 2AE Bray Berkshire Bowen Evans Consultancy 2017
121 21701 Red Hill House, Briff Lanee, RG7 6SP Bucklebury Berkshire Alex Oliver Associates 2010
122 13477 Little Lodge, The Avenue, RG7 6NT Bucklebury Berkshire E G Trobridge 1924
123 6042 Buscot Park, SN7 8BU Buscot Berkshire Geddes Hyslop 1935c
124 18313 280, Henley Road, RG4 6LS Caversham Berkshire David R Tong 1957
125 12708 Heath Point, Upper Warren Avenue, RG4 7ED Caversham Berkshire Gregory Phillips Architects 2014-7
126 16296 High Ridge, Upper Warren Avenue, RG4 7ED Caversham Berkshire 1950s
127 2815 191, Woodcote Road, RG4 7JP Caversham Berkshire 1930s
128 6043 bungalow at Caversham Berkshire Booth & Ledeboer 1953
129 17058 Windrush, Thames Drive, RG10 9TP Charvil Berkshire Tapp Associates 2009c
130 6044 Courthill, Green Lane, RG20 8XB Chieveley Berkshire 1960
131 13215 The Old Water Tower, Northfields, RG20 8TP Chieveley Berkshire Gresford Architects 2015
132 2361 Field House, RG17 9EH Combe Berkshire Francis Pollen 1972
133 18563 Danes Manor Farmery, Danes Gardens, SL6 9BF Cookham Berkshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2016
134 18564 The Garden House, Danes Manor, Danes Gardens, SL6 9BF Cookham Berkshire David Rea Architects 2014
135 16494 Oakdean, Dean Road, Cookham Dean, SL6 9BQ Cookham Berkshire Breathe Architecture (Peter Cox) 2012
136 14101 High Rising, Gibraltar Lane, SL6 9TR Cookham Berkshire Elie Mayorcas 1930s
137 16496 Charnwold, Hills Lane, SL6 9NT Cookham Berkshire 1960s
138 16495 Westover & Hillsfield House, Hills Lane, SL6 9NT Cookham Berkshire 1960s
139 18562 Trelawney, Jobs Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TX Cookham Berkshire Thomas de Cruz Architects 2012
140 14102 Hideaway, Quarry Wood Lane, SL7 1RF Cookham Berkshire TLA Architects 2003
141 6045 Studio House, School Lane, SL6 9QJ Cookham Berkshire G Alan Fortescue 1935
142 6047 Barnesh, Startins Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9AN Cookham Berkshire Michael H H Bayley 1964
143 2773 The Coppice, Startins Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9AN Cookham Berkshire Aldington Craig & Collinge (Paul Collinge) 1992-3
144 18908 Green Banks, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Planning Design Group 1970s
145 16841 Harbour Lights, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Howard Hyde 2016c
146 2354 Highbank, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Andrews Emmerson Sherlock & Keable 1955c
147 16842 Highbank (replacement), Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Bowen Evans Consultancy 2011c
148 20486 Longmead, Spade Oak Reach, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Compton Lacey 2009
149 20485 March House, Spade Oak Reach, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Knox Bhavan Architects 2018
150 103 Noah's House (& boathouse), Spade Oak Reach, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9RQ Cookham Berkshire Lucas Lloyd & Co (Colin Lucas) 1930
151 16843 Stone House, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire ORMS Architecture 2010c
152 20487 Twitchells, Spade Oak Reach, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Compton Lacey 2009
153 16844 Winter Bank, Stone House Lane, Cookham Dean, SL6 9TP Cookham Berkshire Simon Roden 2010c
154 18568 The Field House, Terrys Lane, SL6 9TJ Cookham Berkshire Spratley Studios 2018
155 6046 Fieldway, Worster Road, SL6 9JG Cookham Berkshire 1960s
156 21700 Willow Copse (formerly Wergs Copse), Pebble Hill, RG17 9ST Crossways Berkshire Alex Oliver Associates 2006
157 6048 (Freeman & Lockyer) houses, Edgcumbe Park Drive and surrounding roads, RG45 Crowthorne Berkshire Freeman & Lockyer 1970
158 6049 (Renway 1961) houses, Edgcumbe Park Drive and surrounding roads, RG45 Crowthorne Berkshire Renway Construction Co Ltd (Company Architect Thomas Hart, with Athelstan Whaley) 1961c
159 6050 (Renway c1970) houses, Edgcumbe Park Drive and surrounding roads, RG45 Crowthorne Berkshire Renway Construction Co Ltd (Company Architect Thomas Hart, with Athelstan Whaley) 1970c
160 6051 houses, probably at, Edgcumbe Park Drive and surrounding roads, RG45 Crowthorne Berkshire Renway Construction Co Ltd (Company Architect Thomas Hart, with Athelstan Whaley) 1970c
161 20008 Coppers, Ravenswood Avenue, RG45 Crowthorne Berkshire Clifford Hughes 1960c
162 6053 Bishops House, Church Lane, OX13 6JP Dry Sandford Berkshire E H Vaux 1959
163 6065 Abbots Way (formerly Angels' Way), Church Lane, RG20 0JY Enborne Berkshire Patrick Sweetnam 1961c
164 6054 Christmas Farm (Two Cocks Brewery), Church Lane, RG20 0HB Enborne Berkshire Taate (Sara Guardhouse) 2012-3
165 16548 barn conversions at Grove Farm, Coningsby lane, SL6 2PF Fifield Berkshire Clarke Kidwell Koenig 1992c
166 12861 103, Reading Road, RG40 4RD Finchampstead Berkshire Michael Manser Assocs 1970c
167 17506 Ridgeland House, The Ridges, RG40 3TA Finchampstead Berkshire Clough Williams-Ellis 1914
168 6055 house in Hampstead Norreys Berkshire Sutton, Griffin & Sweetnam 1961
169 16260 Harford Manor, Forest Green Road, SL6 2NN Holyport Berkshire Barlow Henley Architects 2017
170 104 1, 2 & 3, Manor Way, SL6 2JP Holyport Berkshire Peter Foggo & David Thomas 1964
171 6056 house on well-wooded site at Holyport Berkshire Anthony P G Borley 1960c
172 6057 The Walled Garden, Hurley High Street, SL6 5NB Hurley Berkshire Walter Goddard 1956
173 2206 Willow Loft, Hurley High Street, SL6 5NB Hurley Berkshire Hartry Grover & Halter 1962-3
174 16259 Simms Cottage, Mill Lane, SL6 5ND Hurley Berkshire Guy Hollaway 2013
175 2816 Beacon House, Bell Lane, Upper Green, RG17 9QJ Inkpen Berkshire Raglan Squire 1937-8
176 13843 Cartwheel Cottage, Bath Road, RG10 9SE Kiln Green Berkshire E G Trobridge 1920s
177 23206 Holt Lodge, RG17 9SX Kintbury Berkshire Michaelis Boyd Associates 2010c
178 6058 Brock House, Sheepdrove, RG17 7XA Lambourn Berkshire Roderick James Architects 2001
179 23056 Woodend & 1 to 6, Stockmen Cottages, Warren Farm, Sheepdrove, RG17 7UU Lambourn Berkshire Julian Keable & Partners 1968
180 17423 Dawbers House, High Street, OX14 4QQ Long Wittenham Berkshire E Guy Dawber 1911c
181 13873 Trees, Reading Road, RG8 9NN Lower Basildon Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2014
182 19707 1 to 27, Alpine Close, SL6 1AX Maidenhead Berkshire Bree Day Partnership 2002c
183 15773 Hay Hill Farm, Ascot Road, SL6 3SY Maidenhead Berkshire Design Venture Ltd 2011
184 14648 Breinton, 2, Belmont Park Road, SL6 6HT Maidenhead Berkshire Blunden Shadbolt 1927
185 15641 1 to 8, Bishop Court, Boyn Hill Avenue, SL6 4EX Maidenhead Berkshire Queensgate Homes Ltd 1981c
186 2817 133-135, Bridge Road, SL6 8NQ Maidenhead Berkshire G Alan Fortescue 1932
187 20098 7, Cromwell Road, SL6 6BJ Maidenhead Berkshire John Wratten 1970c
188 22348 Nara, Fishery Road, SL6 1UN Maidenhead Berkshire AR Design Studio 2019
189 6059 bungalow at, Hawthorn Hill near Maidenhead Berkshire Michael H H Bayley 1960c
190 22346 Braywick Lodge, Hibbert Road, SL6 1UU Maidenhead Berkshire 1970s
191 12573 2 to 8, Lassell Gardens, SL6 8ND Maidenhead Berkshire D C Wadhwa 1930s
192 12572 1 to 12, Ray Drive, SL6 8NG Maidenhead Berkshire D C Wadhwa 1930s
193 20513 Solar House, Sandisplatt Road, SL6 4NB Maidenhead Berkshire 1967
194 22347 1 to 11, The Rushes, SL6 1UW Maidenhead Berkshire 1970s
195 15241 1 to 21, Turpins Green, SL6 4QE Maidenhead Berkshire Andrews Sherlock & Partners 1960s
196 6060 New Britwell, 3, Westmorland Road, SL6 4HB Maidenhead Berkshire Michael H H Bayley 1960c
197 12574 1 to 12, Wexford Court, Oldfield Road, SL6 1TB Maidenhead Berkshire D C Wadhwa 1930s
198 6062 house at, Brewery Common Mortimer Berkshire C Birdwood Willcocks 1962c
199 6066 The Chase (formerly Trundle Hill, Tanglewood), Badgers Ridge, RG20 0LL Newbury Berkshire Robson Paul & Palmer 1969
200 16369 Swan Court, Northcroft Lane, RG14 1JZ Newbury Berkshire Sutton, Griffin & Morgan 1987c
201 20899 1-3 Church Mews, Oddfellows Road, RG14 5PL Newbury Berkshire Radley House Partnership c2007
202 6067 Ashby, Tydehams, Andover Road, RG14 6JT Newbury Berkshire 1930s
203 2819 Crowsteps (now The Haven), Tydehams, Andover Road, RG14 6JT Newbury Berkshire John Burnet & Ptnrs (Thomas Tait) 1929
204 18569 Hollins, Tydehams, Andover Road, RG14 6JT Newbury Berkshire 1960s
205 2818 Shepherds, Tydehams, Andover Road, RG14 6JT Newbury Berkshire Pakington & Enthoven 1934
206 20898 1-3 The Warehouse, West Mills, RG14 5PY Newbury Berkshire Radley House Partnership c2007
207 13079 1, Woodridge, RG14 6NP Newbury Berkshire Tompkins Rygole 2012
208 20764 Squirrels, Woodridge, RG14 6NP Newbury Berkshire Nick Seymour 2019c
209 6068 house at Newbury Berkshire Patrick Sweetnam 1963
210 6069 house at Newbury Berkshire Sutton, Griffin & Sweetnam 1960c
211 6070 house on outskirts of Newbury Berkshire Sutton, Griffin & Sweetnam 1962
212 6071 house at, Padworth Common Padworth Berkshire Raymond Lockyer 1961
213 6072 Davoli, Bere Court Road, RG8 8JY Pangbourne Berkshire K G A Feakes 1960s
214 14198 15, River Gardens, RG8 8BX Purley on Thames Berkshire 2000
215 14199 21-22, River Gardens, RG8 8BX Purley on Thames Berkshire 1970c
216 15216 1 to 34, Oaklands, Bulmershe Road, RG1 5RW Reading Berkshire Diamond Redfern & Ptnrs 1969c
217 16543 houses and flats in, Church Mews, Woodley, RG5 4RJ Reading Berkshire Broadway Malyan 1992c
218 6073 Hillfoot Cottage, Cockney Hill Reading Berkshire L W Baker 1946-9
219 15711 677 to 695 (odd), London Road, RG6 1AU Reading Berkshire 1930s
220 16349 1 to 31, Lyefield Court, Emner Green, RG4 8AP Reading Berkshire Sidell Gibson Partnership 1987
221 6075 289-307 odd, Norcot Road, Tilehurst, RG30 6AF Reading Berkshire 1930s
222 15713 Farend, Priest Hill, RG4 7RY Reading Berkshire 1970s
223 22351 1 to 10, Ridgemount Close, Tilehurst, RG31 6YZ Reading Berkshire 1960s
224 18992 Coley Park Flats, Wensley Road, RG1 6ED Reading Berkshire C H A Willett 1962c
225 18989 Pelham Court, Westcote Road, RG30 2DN Reading Berkshire Alan Stubbs 1962c
226 18200 2 to 16 (even), Windrush Way, RG30 2NQ Reading Berkshire 1970s
227 6076 41a, infill house on narrow site among Victorian houses in Reading Berkshire John Cunningham 1956c
228 6077 bungalow a few miles from Reading Berkshire C Birdwood Willcocks 1958
229 6078 new vicarage (& church) near Reading Berkshire Colin Oates 1974
230 22550 Underwood, Remenham Hill, RG9 3HA Remenham Berkshire Ascot Design 2015c
231 19337 Remenham Barn, Remenham Lane, RG9 3DB Remenham Berkshire Irena Mardi 1981c
232 6079 Park Place, RG9 3HH Remenham Berkshire Hadley & Partners 1963
233 6080 Shottesbrooke Park, SL6 3SW Shottesbrooke Berkshire Lionel Brett, Lord Esher 1945c
234 2820 Coombe Warren, Albert Street, SL1 2BU Slough Berkshire E C Kaufmann 1936
235 6081 535-593 odd, Bath Road, SL1 6AB Slough Berkshire 1930s
236 2821 house in, Bath Road Slough Berkshire W David Hartley 1935
237 6083 houses in, Glentworth Place & Cranbourne Road Slough Berkshire Welch & Lander 1930s
238 6082 4, Merton Road, SL1 1QR Slough Berkshire 1930s
239 16690 31a, Travic Road, SL2 2DY Slough Berkshire Warren Milne 2007
240 6084 Upton Court, Upton Court Road, Upton, SL3 7LR Slough Berkshire David Duncombe 1986-90
241 2822 Charfield Cottage, Charvil Lane, RG4 6TH Sonning Berkshire Architects Co-Partnership (Kenneth Capon) 1939-40
242 12709 Bishop's Close, Sonning Lane, RG4 6ST Sonning Berkshire Gregory Phillips Architects 2007-12
243 2362 Pool Court, Thames Street, RG4 6UR Sonning Berkshire Francis Pollen 1975
244 16299 Trelawn, 14, West Drive, RG4 6GD Sonning Berkshire 1970s
245 108 bungalow in Sonning Berkshire Duckett Rix & Scott 1955
246 12730 1 to 12, Cleeve Court, RG8 9PS Streatley-on-Thames Berkshire Oxford Architects Partnership 1972
247 22555 Tweenways, Townsend Road, RG8 9LH Streatley-on-Thames Berkshire Absolute Architecture 2018
248 22556 The Willows, RG8 9SX Streatley-on-Thames Berkshire Cutler Architecture (Richard Cutler) 2000c
249 13060 Folly Farm, Sulhamstead Hill, RG7 4DG Sulhamstead Berkshire Edwin Lutyens 1912
250 6085 Tyle Mill, RG7 4BS Sulhamstead Berkshire A S G Butler 1937-8
251 6064 house, 3 miles E of Newbury, so probably in or near Thatcham Berkshire Patrick Sweetnam 1965
252 2824 51 war workers' houses (Jensen says 98), Blossom Lane, Blossom Avenue, The Crescent Theale Berkshire Geoffrey Jellicoe 1941
253 106 Land's End House, Beggars Hill Road, Land's End, RG10 0UD Twyford Berkshire Guy Morgan & Partners 1934-5
254 6091 Elangeni (formerly The Bower), Pangbourne Road, RG8 8LN Upper Basildon Berkshire A+G Architects 2012
255 22549 Pillar Lodge, Kentons Lane, RG10 8NU Upper Culham Berkshire Hill Spink 2015c
256 6093 The Paddock, The Street, RG10 0JH Waltham St Lawrence Berkshire Paul Cornwall-Jones 1960-1
257 6094 Fox Steep, Holly Cross, RG10 8QD Wargrave Berkshire Oliver Hill 1923-5
258 109 Cherry Eyot, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire Architects Design Partnership (Victor J Hutchings) 1965
259 20197 Heather Cottage, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire Spratley Studios 2016c
260 6074 Lodona, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire Paul Bell 2001-1
261 20198 Narula House, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2018
262 6095 The Moorings, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2008
263 20199 Waterside, Lodden Drive, RG10 8HL Wargrave Berkshire Edward Hill Partnership 2009
264 18694 Binlands, Willow Lane, RG10 8LJ Wargrave Berkshire Frank Scarlett 1960c
265 13842 Elmwood, Willow Lane, RG10 8LJ Wargrave Berkshire E G Trobridge 1922
266 18741 Owl End, Willow Lane, RG10 8LG Wargrave Berkshire John Pardey Architects 2010
267 18739 Thames Point, Willow Lane, RG10 8LH Wargrave Berkshire 1962
268 13841 The Shack, Willow Lane, RG10 8LH Wargrave Berkshire E G Trobridge 1922
269 18740 The Shack (replacement), Willow Lane, RG10 8LH Wargrave Berkshire Roderick James Architects 2012
270 6096 estate of McLean split-level houses Wargrave Berkshire McLean Design & Research 1963
271 100 Wasing Place, RG7 4NG Wasing Berkshire Alan Gotelee 1957
272 21552 1 to 6, Fuzzens Walk, SL4 4JF Windsor Berkshire 1960s
273 20765 9, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY Windsor Berkshire Counter & King Architects 2000c
274 6098 18, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY Windsor Berkshire Lewandowski Architects 2010c
275 6099 25, Ham Island, Old Windsor, SL4 2JY Windsor Berkshire Myresjohus (manufacturers) 1984
276 6100 77a, Imperial Road, SL4 3RU Windsor Berkshire CSK Architects (Corrigan+Soundy+Kilaiditi) 1996
277 15435 Millrun, White Lilies Island, Mill Lane, Clewer, SL4 5JH Windsor Berkshire Edgington Spink & Hyne 1970
278 16849 White Lilies, White Lilies Island, Mill Lane, Clewer, SL4 5JH Windsor Berkshire Studio M12 Architects 2017
279 16846 Riverway, The Friary, Old Windsor, SL4 2NS Windsor Berkshire Lewandowski Architects 2011
280 21551 72 to 76 (even), 107 to 111 (odd), Wolf Lane, SL4 4PB Windsor Berkshire 1960s
281 6101 Lovel Dene, Woodside Road, SL4 2DP Windsor Berkshire Gerald Lacoste 1934
282 15299 2, 3, 6, 10-16, Barkhart Drive, RG40 1TW Wokingham Berkshire Renway Construction Co Ltd (Company Architect Thomas Hart, with Athelstan Whaley) 1971
283 6102 1 to 11, Barkhart Gardens, RG40 1ET Wokingham Berkshire Renway Construction Co Ltd (Company Architect Thomas Hart, with Athelstan Whaley) 1971
284 15300 15 to 25 (odd), Clare Avenue, RG40 1EB Wokingham Berkshire Renway Construction Co Ltd (Company Architect Thomas Hart, with Athelstan Whaley) 1971
285 107 Pinewood (formerly The Trystings), Farley Hill, RG7 1TS Wokingham Berkshire Donald Stevens 1971
286 14581 Luckley House, Luckley Road, RG40 3EU Wokingham Berkshire Ernest Newton 1907
287 19537 1 to 46, Watermill Court, Bath Road, RG7 5RD Woolhampton Berkshire Barton Willmore Partnership 1989c
288 6103 Kennet Orley, Woolhampton Hill, RG7 5SY Woolhampton Berkshire Mervyn Macartney 1910c
289 6104 house at, on downs Berkshire Patrick Sweetnam 1968
290 6105 house at Berkshire Beer Hathaway & Associates 1968
291 6106 house at Berkshire Brian Hook & Ptnrs 1980c
292 6107 house at Berkshire Michael H H Bayley 1974
293 6108 house at Berkshire Patrick Sweetnam 1970
294 6109 house in Berkshire Peter Johnson & Ptnrs 1968
295 6110 house, probably in Berkshire Peter Johnson & Ptnrs 1971
296 6111 restoration of house at Berkshire Michael H H Bayley 1976c
297 15472 Princess Royal Gardens, Albert Street, BS5 9DL Bristol Bristol Moxley Jenner Partnership 1978
298 16452 45 & 47, Alfred Hill, BS2 8HN Bristol Bristol Turner Associates 2004
299 16455 1 to 11a (odd - 9 houses), Alfred Place, BS2 8HD Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1990c
300 6112 4 to 14 (even), Alfred Place, BS2 8HD Bristol Bristol Moxley Jenner Partnership 1985
301 2788 2, Alfred Place, Redcliffe, BS1 6ST Bristol Bristol Jonathan Mosley & Sophie Warren 2002
302 15 4, Alfred Place, Redcliffe, BS1 6ST Bristol Bristol MMad (Mike & Sandie Macrae) 2001
303 6113 3 & 5, Alma Vale Road, Clifton, BS8 2HL Bristol Bristol 3W 2012
304 2832 7, Avon Grove, Sneyd Park, BS9 1PJ Bristol Bristol Mark Hartland Thomas 1934-5
305 2519 10, Avon Grove, Sneyd Park, BS9 1PJ Bristol Bristol F L Cottle 1935
306 15362 Druids Wood, Avon Way, BS9 1SX Bristol Bristol Richard Towning Hill & Ptnrs 1977c
307 6114 housing at, Baltic Wharf, Mardyke Ferry Road, Spike Island, BS1 6TT Bristol Bristol Halliday Meecham Partnership 1986
308 6115 refurbished houses, Bathurst Basin, Spike Island, BS1 6UB Bristol Bristol Ronald Toone Partnership (Roger Wilson) 1980
309 6116 Shorland House, Beaufort Road, Clifton, BS8 2JT Bristol Bristol Artist Constructor (Bob Organ & Jeremy Gould) 1975
310 12990 3, Beechfield Grove, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RZ Bristol Bristol 2000c
311 19174 1 to 5, Bell Close, Stapleton, BS10 5DF Bristol Bristol Architecton 1995c
312 6117 Twenty Ten, Bellevue Cottages, Clifton Wood, BS8 4TG Bristol Bristol Moon Architect & Builder 2010c
313 6118 9 to 10, Berkeley Square, BS8 1HH Bristol Bristol John Bevan, Jun 1912
314 6119 323, Bishopsworth Road, BS13 7LN Bristol Bristol 1930s
315 23349 12, Briarwood, Westbury on Trym, BS9 3SS Bristol Bristol 1930s
316 2828 Coronation House, 46, Brislington Hill, BS4 5BD Bristol Bristol Bristol Ideal Homes Exhib (P Munro Son & Pearce) 1936-7
317 19030 Chataigne, 33, Bristol Road, Frenchay, BS16 1LQ Bristol Bristol 1960s
318 2829 Gane Show House, Bristol Royal Show Bristol Bristol F R S Yorke & Marcel Breuer (Breuer) 1936
319 18578 6, Camp Road, BS8 3LW Bristol Bristol 1971
320 22360 1 to 12, Castle Close, Henbury, BS10 7QU Bristol Bristol 1970s
321 15192 1 to 8, Cedar Row, Park Hill, Shirehampton, BS11 0UJ Bristol Bristol Alexander Beckinsale & Partners (Roger Mortimer) 1966c
322 20713 housing in, Challender Court Lane, BS10 7FS Bristol Bristol Emmett Russell Architects 2018c
323 6145 housing in and around, Challoner Court, BS1 4RG Bristol Bristol Ronald Toone Partnership (Roger Wilson) 1980
324 14132 1a, Cherington Road, Westbury on Trym, BS10 5BH Bristol Bristol Atelier 17 Ltd 2013
325 17087 38, Church Road, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1QT Bristol Bristol 1977
326 6121 Clifton Cathedral House, Clifton Park, Clifton, BS8 3BX Bristol Bristol Percy Thomas & Partners (R Weeks, F S Jennett and A Poremba) 1965
327 6131 houses in and around, Clover Ground, BS9 4UN Bristol Bristol Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs 1970s
328 18292 The Workshop, 11 & 13, Coldharbour Road, Redland, BS6 6SP Bristol Bristol Noma Architects 2018
329 23576 1 to 78, College Court, Fishponds, BS16 2HQ Bristol Bristol Percy Thomas Partnership 1975
330 23571 Westminstere Court, College Road, Westbury on Trym, BS9 3EZ Bristol Bristol Power Clark Hiscocks Partnership 1974
331 6122 64, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
332 6123 66, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
333 6124 54-56, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
334 6125 58-60, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
335 6126 68-70, Colston Street, BS1 5AZ Bristol Bristol Peter Ware & Richard Pedlar 1990c
336 21393 Fairfield, 43, Coombe Lane, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2BL Bristol Bristol 1964
337 20714 1a, Cotham Lawn Road, BS6 6DU Bristol Bristol Emmett Russell Architects 2018c
338 15593 25, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL Bristol Bristol Graeme Jones 2015
339 15595 19 to 23, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL Bristol Bristol Dominic Taylor Architecture and Design 2006
340 15594 28 to 30, Cotswold Road North, BS3 4NL Bristol Bristol Dexter Building Design 2016
341 19175 35 & 37, Dorian Road, Southmead, BS7 0XN Bristol Bristol Architecton 1996c
342 6127 Downfield Villa, 1d, Downfield Road, Clifton, BS8 2TG Bristol Bristol 1970s
343 2830 8, Downs Cote View, BS9 3TU Bristol Bristol J L Chaffe 1935-6
344 6128 2, 4, & 6, Downs Cote View, BS9 3TU Bristol Bristol J L Chaffe 1935-6
345 2831 24, Downs Park West, BS6 7QJ Bristol Bristol F R S Yorke & Marcel Breuer (Marcel Breuer) 1935-6
346 12 27-35 (odd), Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EL Bristol Bristol 1939c
347 6130 53a, Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EH Bristol Bristol Woodward Hambly Webb 2010
348 6129 53b, Druid Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1EH Bristol Bristol John Thompson Architect 2010
349 19204 Durdham Court, Wallcroft House & Westmoreland House, Durdham Park, BS6 6XJ Bristol Bristol Building Partnership (Bristol) Ltd 1971c
350 18416 20, Eastfield Road, Cotham, BS6 6AG Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2010
351 2302 30, Elmgrove Road, Redland, BS6 6AJ Bristol Bristol Roger Mortimer 1969c
352 19172 1 to 6, Estcourt Gardens, Stapleton, BS16 1EF Bristol Bristol Architecton 1988c
353 15597 2a, Fernbank Road, Redland, BS6 6PZ Bristol Bristol Quentin Alder Architect 2014
354 6132 Due South, Fishpool Hill, BS10 6SW Bristol Bristol 1930s
355 19032 1 to 19, Flaxman Close, Lockleaze, BS7 9YN Bristol Bristol 1930s
356 23252 The Snug, 225a, Forest Road, BS16 3QX Bristol Bristol SNUG Homes (& Barton Willmore Partnership) 2021
357 14227 15, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Easton Bevins 2015
358 14228 19, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Inscape Architects 2002
359 14232 36, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Quentin Alder Architect 2001
360 14233 38, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Jim White 2002
361 14234 44, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Peter Meacock Central Workshop 2001
362 14229 29, 31 & 33, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol Peter Meacock Central Workshop 2000
363 14235 46 & 48, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol M B Grieve 2002
364 14231 54a & 54b, Gibson Road, Cotham, BS6 5SG Bristol Bristol M B Grieve 2000
365 20177 16, Giffords Place, Bishopsworth, BS13 7GP Bristol Bristol GE2 Architects (Gavin Carpenter) 2007
366 19166 New Sandringham House, Gloucester Road, Bishopston, BS7 8AE Bristol Bristol Architecton 1979
367 6133 Kensington House, Goodeve Road, BS9 1PN Bristol Bristol Tom Russell Architects 2009
368 23565 Granby Court, Granby Hill, Hotwells, BS8 4LS Bristol Bristol Tranter-Britton & Cornish 1960s
369 22464 44, Great Brockeridge, Westbury on Trym, BS9 3TZ Bristol Bristol CaSA Architects 2019
370 6134 Brock House, Great Brockeridge, Westbury on Trym, BS9 3TY Bristol Bristol Michael Strode Associates 1983
371 20178 Glowerowera, Great Brockeridge, Westbury on Trym, BS9 3TY Bristol Bristol Philip Hurd Designs 1985c
372 18236 27a, Great George Street, BS1 5QT Bristol Bristol Richard Towning Hill & Ptnrs 1960c
373 18237 27a (replacement), Great George Street, BS1 5QT Bristol Bristol Claire & Andrew Brown 2019
374 12773 27b, Great George Street, BS1 5QT Bristol Bristol Michael Hitchings 1971
375 6135 27, Greenbank Road, Southville, BS3 1RJ Bristol Bristol Frederica Vasetti 2004-7
376 12991 48, Grove Road, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RR Bristol Bristol 2000c
377 21388 70, Grove Road, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RT Bristol Bristol 1962
378 21389 76a & 76b, Grove Road, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RT Bristol Bristol PAD Design 2020c
379 14793 Hilbre, Grove Road, Coombe Dingle, BS9 2RQ Bristol Bristol Wilkinson Associates 1963-6
380 6136 26, Grove Road, Redland, BS6 6UH Bristol Bristol Exedra Architects (Daren Drage) 1994-7
381 13793 24a & 24b, Grove Road, Redland, BS6 6UH Bristol Bristol Exedra Architects (Daren Drage) 1996
382 15723 Emmanuel Court, Guthrie Road, BS8 3EY Bristol Bristol Futcher & Futcher Architects 1977
383 15178 Hanbury Court, Hanbury Road, Clifton, BS8 2EN Bristol Bristol Watkins Gray 1965c
384 19334 1, Hazelton Lane, Bishopston, BS7 8AQ Bristol Bristol Dexter Building Design 2016c
385 6138 Lakeshore, Hengrove Way, Hartcliffe, BS13 7TG Bristol Bristol Skidmore Owings & Merrill 1974
386 6139 245, Henleaze Road, Henleaze, BS9 4NQ Bristol Bristol SBH Design Ltd (Roy Simmonds) 2005
387 14131 16b, Hepburn Road, BS2 8UD Bristol Bristol Aaron Davies Design Consultancy 2015
388 18394 28, High Street, Clifton, BS8 2YF Bristol Bristol Woodward Hambly Webb 2018
389 6140 1 to 87, Hogarth Walk, Lockleaze, BS7 9XR Bristol Bristol 1930s
390 16453 88, Horfield Road, BS2 8EQ Bristol Bristol Turner Associates 2004
391 6141 32, Julian Road, Sneyd Park, BS9 1LB Bristol Bristol 1969
392 16017 7b, Kellaway Avenue, Westbury Park, BS6 7XP Bristol Bristol Aztec Architecture 2014
393 13561 17, Kings Parade Avenue, BS8 2RE Bristol Bristol Arturus Architects 2015
394 20179 8, Kingsdown Parade, BS6 5UD Bristol Bristol 1950s
395 15683 1 to 11, Kingsmill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1BZ Bristol Bristol Hanson Property Co 1981c
396 13560 Avon Heights, Knoll Hill, BS9 1QY Bristol Bristol 1970s
397 18398 Vine Cottage, Knoll Hill, BS9 1QU Bristol Bristol 1960s
398 19033 50 to 96 (even), Landseer Avenue, Lockleaze, BS7 9YL Bristol Bristol 1930s
399 19969 16, Latimer Close, Brislington, BS4 4RE Bristol Bristol Pat Borer 1992
400 19935 Brandon Yard, Lime Kiln Road, BS1 5DZ Bristol Bristol AWW 2019c
401 18565 Bauhaus (formerly Casablanca), Litfield Road, Clifton, BS8 3LL Bristol Bristol 1971
402 18566 Fourways, Litfield Road, Clifton, BS8 3LL Bristol Bristol Richard Pedlar Architects 2015
403 12765 houses in and around, Little Paul Street, High Kingsdown, BS2 8EN Bristol Bristol Whicheloe Macfarlane Architects (Anthony Mackay) 1974
404 6142 1 to 15, Lodge Place, BS1 5LG Bristol Bristol Ferguson Mann 1980c
405 6143 1 to 7, Lodge Street, BS1 5LR Bristol Bristol Ferguson Mann 1980c
406 12770 16 to 28 (even), Manilla Road, Clifton, BS8 4ED Bristol Bristol Andrew Wotton 2002
407 2825 Orchard House, Mariners Drive, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1QH Bristol Bristol Adrian E Powell 1933-4
408 6144 The Blue House, 10b, Mariners Drive, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1QQ Bristol Bristol Martin Pease 2007
409 16068 Trinity Place, 1, Merchants Road, Hotwells, BS8 4PZ Bristol Bristol Bruges Tozer Partnership 1985c
410 12768 1 to 9, Merchants Row, Caledonian Road, BS1 6JN Bristol Bristol Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2001
411 16064 224, Mina Road, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YP Bristol Bristol Brana Design 2011-4
412 18426 230, Mina Road, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YP Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2003
413 16451 1 to 5 (odd), Montague Place, Cotham, BS6 5UA Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1999
414 12769 1 & 2 Duncan Mews, 12a, Mortimer Road, Clifton, BS8 4EY Bristol Bristol Peter Ware 1994
415 23572 Tollhouse Court, 308 to 312, North Street, Bedminster, BS3 1JY Bristol Bristol Moxley Jenner Partnership 1973
416 15046 4, Old Ashley Hill, Montpelier, BS6 5JB Bristol Bristol Elkins Architects 2016
417 13 Sneed House, 30, Old Sneed Park, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1RF Bristol Bristol Mark Hartland Thomas 1936-7
418 15617 23 to 97 (odd), Orlebar Gardens, Lawrence Weston, BS11 0TB Bristol Bristol Bruges Tozer Partnership 1980c
419 18579 97g, Pembroke Road, Clifton, BS8 3EE Bristol Bristol Roderick James Architects 2010
420 6147 1 to 14, Pitch & Pay Park, Pitch & Pay Lane, BS9 1NH Bristol Bristol Richard Towning Hill & Ptnrs 1964
421 17162 15 to 44, Pitch & Pay Park, Pitch & Pay Lane, BS9 1NH Bristol Bristol Richard Towning Hill & Ptnrs 1964-
422 6148 housing in and around, Poole's Wharf Court, Hotwells, BS8 4PD Bristol Bristol Philip Thorpe 1999
423 23573 Knightstone House, Portland Street, High Kingsdown, BS8 2HL Bristol Bristol Bruges Tozer Partnership 1977
424 23574 1 to 49, Prestwick Close, Brislington, BS4 5DN Bristol Bristol Percy Thomas Partnership 1978
425 16456 100 & 102, Princess Victoria Street, Clifton, BS8 4DB Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1987c
426 6149 housing at, Prior's Close, Kingsdown, BS2 8ET Bristol Bristol Inscape Architects 2000-4
427 18293 The Pump House, Pump House Lane, St Anne's Park, BS4 4RQ Bristol Bristol Noma Architects 2018c
428 6150 Cedar House, Queen Victoria Road,, BS6 7PD Bristol Bristol Designscape Architects 2010
429 23566 17, Randall Road, Hotwells, BS8 4TP Bristol Bristol David Saxon 1977
430 6151 elderly persons' housing, Redcross Mews, Old Market, BS2 0BE Bristol Bristol Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs 1984-5
431 6152 Perrett House (sheltered housing), Redcross Street, BS2 0BB Bristol Bristol Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs 1980c
432 20712 81a, Redland Road, BS6 6AQ Bristol Bristol Emmett Russell Architects (Victoria Emmett) 2020
433 14212 Fernleigh Court, 153-155, Redland Road, BS6 6YE Bristol Bristol Peter Smith & Partners 1974
434 19176 1 to 4, Reed Close, Horfield, BS10 5HB Bristol Bristol Architecton 1995c
435 3 Concrete House, 4, Ridgeway, Westbury on Trym, BS10 7DG Bristol Bristol Connell & Ward 1934-5
436 12772 1 to 19, Rockwell Avenue, Lawrence Weston, BS11 0UF Bristol Bristol Architecton 1978-80
437 19031 269 to 323 (odd), Romney Avenue, Lockleaze, BS7 9TA Bristol Bristol 1930s
438 18227 43a, Rosebery Avenue, BS2 9TW Bristol Bristol Barefoot Architects (Sam Goss) 2019
439 19849 houses in, Rosetti Way, Lockleaze, BS7 9XB Bristol Bristol Kendall Kingscott Ltd 2015c
440 6153 housing at, Rownham Mead, Hotwells, BS8 4YD Bristol Bristol Hubbard Ford & Associates 1980
441 16018 new house r/o 8, Russell Grove, Westbury Park, BS6 7UE Bristol Bristol Graham Rivers Architect 2018
442 17088 1, 2, 12, & 14, Sanctuary Gardens, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1QT Bristol Bristol Bovis Homes 2012
443 13558 81, Sea Mills Lane, BS9 1DX Bristol Bristol Mistral Architects 2010
444 6154 Signal Station House, Sea Mills Lane, BS9 1DX Bristol Bristol 1950s
445 23578 27 to 32, Sea Walls Road, Sneyd Park, BS9 1PG Bristol Bristol Alec French Partnership 1978c
446 19173 Avonhirst & Woodland Villa, Sea Walls Road, Sneyd Park, BS9 1PH Bristol Bristol TFQ Architects 2014c
447 2826 Glenesk, Sea Walls Road, Sneyd Park, BS9 1PH Bristol Bristol Adrian E Powell 1935
448 23577 Seawalls, Sea Walls Road, Sneyd Park, BS9 1PG Bristol Bristol Alec French Partnership 1978c
449 19177 1 to 4, Shearmore Close, Horfield, BS7 0LZ Bristol Bristol Architecton 1996c
450 12766 Ecohome, Create Centre, B Bond, Smeaton Road, Cumberland Basin, BS1 6XN Bristol Bristol Bruges Tozer Partnership 1996
451 6155 48 to 54 (even), Snowdon Road, BS16 2EJ Bristol Bristol 1930s
452 16731 Caretaker's Bungalow, Bristol Metropolitan Academy, Snowdon Road, BS16 2HD Bristol Bristol 1950s
453 16261 150, Somerville Road South, St Andrews, BS7 9BT Bristol Bristol John Thompson Architect 2017
454 16450 149, St Andrews Road, Montpelier, BS6 5EL Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1990c
455 18417 112 & 114, St Andrews Road, Montpelier, BS6 5EJ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2019
456 19234 1 to 7, St Martin's Gardens, Knowle, BS4 2NJ Bristol Bristol 1970s
457 6156 39 to 53 (odd), St Michael's Hill, BS2 8DZ Bristol Bristol Ralph Brentnall 1960c
458 15452 Winstone Court, St Michael's Hill, BS2 8DX Bristol Bristol Derek Bruce & Partners 1974
459 18397 two houses r/o 6, St Paul's Road, Clifton, BS8 1LJ Bristol Bristol 3Sixty Real Estate 2017
460 13792 The Old Orchard, Station Road, Henbury, BS10 7QJ Bristol Bristol Exedra Architects (Daren Drage) 2004
461 6157 10, Stoke Hill, Stoke Bishop, BS9 1JH Bristol Bristol Burrough & Hannam 1955c
462 6158 11 & 17 to 21, Sunderland Place, Clifton, BS8 1NA Bristol Bristol Aukett Fitzroy Robinson 2012c
463 18425 8, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2016
464 18420 14, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2016
465 18422 22, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2012
466 18424 28, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Thursby Associates 2014
467 18418 177, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2017
468 18419 191, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5PS Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2017
469 18421 20 & 20a, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol APG Architecture (Adam Parsons) 2019
470 18423 24 & 26, Sydenham Lane, Cotham, BS6 5SQ Bristol Bristol Janet Scott & Son 2010
471 19203 Chartley, 22, The Avenue, Sneyd Park, BS9 1PE Bristol Bristol 1971c
472 23350 41, The Dell, Westbury-on-Tyrm, BS9 3UF Bristol Bristol 1971
473 23351 The Bungalow, The Dell, Westbury-on-Tyrm, BS9 3UF Bristol Bristol 1955c
474 14078 1 to 6, The Yard, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YR Bristol Bristol Inscape Architects 2009
475 14079 houses in, The Yard, Ashley Vale, BS2 9YR Bristol Bristol 2009
476 23575 1 to 27, Turnberry Walk, Brislington, BS4 5DL Bristol Bristol Percy Thomas Partnership 1978
477 12764 houses and flats in/around, Wadham Drive, Frenchay, BS16 1PF Bristol Bristol Whicheloe Macfarlane Architects (Stephen Macfarlane) 1959-
478 19968 3 to 10, Walter Street, Southville, BS3 1WS Bristol Bristol Pat Borer 1996c
479 19167 36, Welsford Avenue, Stapleton, BS16 1BW Bristol Bristol Architecton 1984
480 18393 27, Wesley Place, Clifton, BS8 2YD Bristol Bristol David Lodge 1997
481 16454 4, 5 & 6, West End, Somerset Street, Kingsdown, BS2 8NE Bristol Bristol Ryan McKee Architects 1990
482 20715 Rose House, West End, Somerset Street, Kingsdown, BS2 8NE Bristol Bristol Emmett Russell Architects (Tom Russell) 2014c
483 22311 1 to 4, Chessel Heights, West Street, Bedminster, BS3 3NB Bristol Bristol 105 West Architects 2014
484 2833 Rosedale House (formerly Hillandale House), 163, West Town Lane, Brislington, BS14 9EA Bristol Bristol 1936-7
485 13456 house at, Westbury on Trym Bristol Bristol Thurlow, Lucas & James 1970s
486 2827 Withey House, 26, Withey Close West, Stoke Bishop, BS9 3SX Bristol Bristol Adrian E Powell 1935
487 42 Cloud 8, Chalk Lane, Hyde Heath, HP6 5SA Amersham Buckinghamshire Grindley Architects 2003-
488 39 Red House, Cherry Lane, HP7 0QE Amersham Buckinghamshire Erno Goldfinger 1957
489 40 Vine House, Cherry Lane, HP7 0QE Amersham Buckinghamshire Bill Mullins 1970c
490 6160 The New Rectory, Church Street, Old Amersham, HP7 0DB Amersham Buckinghamshire Spence, Glover & Ferguson (Patrick Ettwein) 1985
491 41 1 to 5, Forge End, HP7 0JP Amersham Buckinghamshire 2000c
492 17510 Laramie, Hervines Road, HP6 5HS Amersham Buckinghamshire Cullinan Studio (Roddy Langmuir) 2017c
493 34 High & Over, 40, Highover Park, HP7 0BP Amersham Buckinghamshire A Connell & S Lloyd Thomson (Amyas Connell) 1929-31
494 35 The First Sun House, 4, Highover Park, HP7 0BN Amersham Buckinghamshire Connell & Ward (Basil Ward) 1933-5
495 2765 The Lodge, 10, Highover Park, HP7 0BP Amersham Buckinghamshire A Connell & S Lloyd Thomson (Amyas Connell) 1929
496 36 The Second Sun House, 6, Highover Park, HP7 0BN Amersham Buckinghamshire Connell & Ward (Basil Ward) 1933-5
497 37 The Third Sun House, 8, Highover Park, HP7 0BN Amersham Buckinghamshire Connell & Ward (Basil Ward) 1933-5
498 38 The Top House, 5, Highover Park, HP7 0BN Amersham Buckinghamshire Connell & Ward (Basil Ward) 1933-5
499 13637 19, Mill Lane, HP7 0EH Amersham Buckinghamshire Jestico & Whiles (Heinz Richardson & Alex Luria) 2015
500 6161 Penn House, Penn Street, HP7 0PS Amersham Buckinghamshire Reginald Blomfield 1918
501 22344 73, Station Road, HP7 0AT Amersham Buckinghamshire 1960s
502 22345 65 & 71, Station Road, HP7 0AT Amersham Buckinghamshire John Harold Kennard 1910s
503 13427 White Steading, Station Road, HP7 0AW Amersham Buckinghamshire Robert Lowry 1925c
504 12630 bungalow in Amersham Buckinghamshire Laurence M Gotch & Ptnrs (Donald A Shanks) 1946c
505 12626 1 to 4, Rushmoor, Chesham Road, HP5 3PQ Ashley Green Buckinghamshire E Guy Dawber, Wilson & Fox 1946c
506 62 Askett Green, Crowbrook Road, HP27 9LR Askett Buckinghamshire Peter Aldington 1961-3
507 22941 Hill Copse, Chiltern Way, HP22 5NH Aston Clinton Buckinghamshire Ponting 1965
508 22939 Highridge, 21, Upper Icknield Way, HP22 5NF Aston Clinton Buckinghamshire Radclyffe Associates 2008c
509 4266 houses in, Adkins Close, HP19 9UY Aylesbury Buckinghamshire Aldington Craig & Collinge 1980s
510 6164 Prebendal House, Parson's Fee, HP20 2QZ Aylesbury Buckinghamshire Eric Throssell 1976
511 20631 houses in, Robinson Close, HP19 9UX Aylesbury Buckinghamshire Aldington Craig & Collinge 1980s
512 3308 houses in, Stonehaven Road, HP19 9JG Aylesbury Buckinghamshire 1936
513 6165 62, Wendover Road, HP21 9LW Aylesbury Buckinghamshire Alfred J Bates 1959
514 6166 house at Aylesbury Buckinghamshire Alfred J Bates 1963
515 6167 Drummer's Yard (formerly Birchens Spring), Amersham Road, HP9 2UG Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire John Campbell 1937
516 6168 10, Burgess Wood Grove, HP9 1EH Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire 1960s
517 2835 Casablance (now Cambridge House), 10, Cambridge Rd, HP9 1HW Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1931
518 6169 9, Cambridge Road, HP9 1HW Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire R Clarke Planning Consultants Ltd 2014
519 2836 Whitewalls, 9, Cambridge Road, HP9 1HW Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1920s; 1933
520 91 Two Ways Cottage, 25a, Eghams Wood Road, New Town, HP9 1JU Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire June Park 1946
521 18588 Longdens, Forty Green Road, Knotty Green, HP9 1XL Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire George Head & Co 1930
522 49 Whitelands, 75, Gregories Road, HP9 1HL Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1933
523 18682 Burton Hill (formerly Bucklebury), 3, Grenfell Road, HP9 2BP Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Crickmay & Crickmay 1940
524 20632 17, Grove Road, HP9 1UR Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2006c
525 6171 Top Meadow, 1, Grove Road, HP9 1UR Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire W F C Holden 1912
526 3330 1 to 30, Hampden Hill, Holtspur Top Lane, HP9 1BP Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Christian Hamp 1963
527 6172 Highway House, 17, London End, HP9 2HN Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire J P B Harland 1925
528 6173 King's Head (formerly Essex House), 15, London End, HP9 2HN Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire J P B Harland 1925
529 15077 houses in, Orchard Road, HP9 2DZ Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Burgess Holden & Watson 1950c
530 6174 Baylin's Farm, Penn Road, Knotty Green, HP9 2TN Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Forbes & Tate 1919
531 75 Fram, Penn Road, Knotty Green, HP9 2TS Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire John Fryman 1961-2
532 13162 Sandels House (formerly Hobble Barn), 5, Sandels Way, HP9 2AB Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Crickmay & Crickmay 1936c
533 6175 Hall Barn, HP9 2SG Beaconsfield Buckinghamshire Bird & Tyler (Thomas Bird) 1968-71
534 22931 Blue Fir, Chesham Road, HP5 2XW Bellingdon Buckinghamshire Rudolf Jelinek-Karl 1948c
535 20725 The Lodge, Chinnor Road, HP14 4AA Bledlow Ridge Buckinghamshire Chiltern Architecture Studio (Kate Fischer) 2007-15
536 6176 Forty Green Farmhouse, Forty Green, HP27 9PN Bledlow-cum-Saunderton Buckinghamshire Eric Throssell 1983
537 63 1 to 6, Lyde End, HP27 9PP Bledlow-cum-Saunderton Buckinghamshire Aldington Craig & Collinge (Paul Collinge) 1973-80
538 6177 Cutler's Orchard, Perry Lane, HP27 9PA Bledlow-cum-Saunderton Buckinghamshire Aldington & Craig 1971-2
539 6178 Boarstall Tower, HP18 9UX Boarstall Buckinghamshire A S G Butler 1925c
540 17876 Sheerwater, Lockbridge Road, SL8 5QT Bourne End Buckinghamshire Kate Jackson Architects 2018c
541 13973 Vitro House, Marlow Road, SL8 5PN Bourne End Buckinghamshire John Pardey Architects 2012c
542 18567 Grey Sails, Riversdale, SL8 5EB Bourne End Buckinghamshire Spratley Studios 2017
543 6179 7a, Telston Close, SL8 5TY Bourne End Buckinghamshire M H H Bayley 1963
544 17020 Water Meadow, The Drive, SL8 5RE Bourne End Buckinghamshire Jackson Ingham Architects 2016c
545 6163 Amberley, Broughton Lane, HP22 5AW Broughton Buckinghamshire Alfred J Bates 1966
546 17006 103 to 106, Candleford Court, MK18 1GD Buckingham Buckinghamshire Emerson Architects 2010c
547 17005 flats in, Candleford Court, MK18 1GA Buckingham Buckinghamshire Emerson Architects 2010c
548 21120 Badgers Wood, Dancers End Lane, HP23 6JY Buckland Buckinghamshire Seymour-Smith Architects 2018c
549 21121 Pine Ridge, Dancers End Lane, HP23 6JY Buckland Buckinghamshire Tempietto Architects 2017c
550 6198 Dropmore House, Heathfield Road, SL1 8EU Burnham Buckinghamshire John R Harris Partnership 1993
551 6180 1a, Linkswood Road, SL1 8AS Burnham Buckinghamshire 1960s
552 14588 Nashdom, Nashdom Lane, SL1 8NJ Burnham Buckinghamshire Edwin Lutyens 1905-8
553 20633 North & South Lodge, Nashdom, Nashdom Lane, SL1 8NJ Burnham Buckinghamshire Edwin Lutyens 1912c
554 6181 Longleave, 35, Pink Lane, SL1 8JP Burnham Buckinghamshire 1960s
555 6182 The Cedar House, Poyle Lane, SL1 8LE Burnham Buckinghamshire 1960s
556 6183 Finknottle, 14, Wymers Wood Road, SL1 8JJ Burnham Buckinghamshire Wells Coates 1930s
557 18460 Dropshot Barn, Missenden Road, HP17 0UP Butlers Cross Buckinghamshire Tate Harmer Architects 2018
558 23169 Lycaena, HP14 3PL Cadmore End Buckinghamshire 1964
559 22343 Ebbtide Lodge, Amersham Road, HP8 4RS Chalfont St Giles Buckinghamshire Richard Holden Associates 1999c
560 43 Shrubs Wood, Newland Park, off Gorelands Lane, HP8 4AB Chalfont St Giles Buckinghamshire Mendelsohn & Chermayeff (Erich Mendelsohn) 1933-4
561 13163 Larren, Three Households, HP8 4LW Chalfont St Giles Buckinghamshire Gordon & Ursula Bowyer 1954
562 6184 farm manager's house at Chalfont St Giles Buckinghamshire T A Bird 1953
563 16202 house at Chalfont St Giles Buckinghamshire H J Franklin 1937
564 6185 Austenwood, Austenwood Lane, SL9 8NL Chalfont St Peter Buckinghamshire Gerald Warren & Sydney Castle 1912
565 6186 Cottered, Austenwood Lane, SL9 9DA Chalfont St Peter Buckinghamshire Edgar Ranger 1924
566 13131 Old Basing, Austenwood Lane, SL9 9DA Chalfont St Peter Buckinghamshire Edgar Ranger 1913
567 17944 new house adj. Long Gable, Cherry Tree Lane, SL9 9DQ Chalfont St Peter Buckinghamshire Kirkland Fraser Moor 2018
568 23033 Allesley, 106, Rickmansworth Lane, SL9 0LX Chalfont St Peter Buckinghamshire E & J Cotton Ltd 1960c
569 21617 Hebden House, 128, Rickmansworth Lane, SL9 0RQ Chalfont St Peter Buckinghamshire C J W Haines 1973
570 6187 house at Chalfont St Peter Buckinghamshire Yvonne Saville 1958c
571 6188 Great Hundridge Manor, Chesham Road, Hyde Heath, HP16 0RG Chartridge Buckinghamshire Clough Williams-Ellis 1933
572 6189 Pednor House (formerly Little Pednor), Pednor, HP5 2SY Chartridge Buckinghamshire Forbes & Tate (Edwin Forbes) 1911
573 6190 Cedarwood House, Cooks Wharf, LU7 0SZ Cheddington Buckinghamshire Hinton Cook Architects 1999
574 20719 houses in and around, Broadlands Avenue, HP5 1AJ Chesham Buckinghamshire Wells Hickman & Partners 1959
575 12755 319, Chartridge lane, HP5 2SQ Chesham Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2003
576 6191 Halvorsen, Chiltern Road, Chesham Bois, HP6 5PH Chesham Buckinghamshire Gail Halvorsen 1994
577 6192 3, Sycamore Dene, HP5 3JT Chesham Buckinghamshire Ken Bell 1967c
578 16285 4, Sycamore Dene, HP5 3JT Chesham Buckinghamshire 1960s
579 16286 6, Sycamore Dene, HP5 3JT Chesham Buckinghamshire 1960s
580 16287 9, Sycamore Dene, HP5 3JT Chesham Buckinghamshire 1960s
581 6193 bungalow at, Vale Farm Estate Chesham Buckinghamshire Land & General Devs (developer) 1950s
582 6194 house at Chesham Buckinghamshire Master Houses Ltd (builders) 1958c
583 23450 Greeba, 22, Copperkins Lane, HP6 5QF Chesham Bois Buckinghamshire John Harold Kennard 1912c
584 22944 9, Green Lane, HP6 5LN Chesham Bois Buckinghamshire Radclyffe Associates 2014c
585 20634 Hatchcroft, 16, High Bois Lane, HP6 6DG Chesham Bois Buckinghamshire Charlie Luxton Design 2020c
586 12890 Merries, 8, High Bois Lane, HP6 6DG Chesham Bois Buckinghamshire Toh Shimazaki Architecture (in assoc with Charlie Luxton Design) 2008
587 22942 18, 18a & 20, Hollow Way, HP6 6DJ Chesham Bois Buckinghamshire Radclyffe Associates 2004c
588 6195 Rushymead, Tower Road, HP7 0LA Coleshill Buckinghamshire Smith & Brewer 1919-22
589 13091 The Water Tower, Tower Road, HP7 0LA Coleshill Buckinghamshire Andrew Tate 1999
590 18012 1 to 12, Handley Page Close, Wharley End, MK43 0TH Cranfield Buckinghamshire Stillman & Eastwick-Field 1961
591 18013 1 to 11, Henson Close, Wharley End, MK43 0TG Cranfield Buckinghamshire Stillman & Eastwick-Field 1961
592 18014 1 to 12, Reynolds Close, Wharley End, MK43 0TQ Cranfield Buckinghamshire Stillman & Eastwick-Field 1961
593 19654 Paddock Pass, Frog Lane, HP18 0AX Cuddington Buckinghamshire Paul Morgan 2015
594 13041 Beam Cottage, Lower Church Street, HP18 0AS Cuddington Buckinghamshire Simon Shaw 2011
595 6196 Bernard Hall & Vicarage, HP18 0AP Cuddington Buckinghamshire Tilden 1933
596 17 Hillfield (Bungalow A), Dunstable Road (nr B4506 per Pevsner), HP4 1RQ Dagnall Buckinghamshire Lubetkin & Tecton 1933-6
597 20816 1 to 3, Harvey Drive, HP4 1FR Dagnall Buckinghamshire Hinton Cook Architects 2017c
598 12657 The Round House, Northfield Barns, Stratford Road, MK19 6HN Deanshanger Buckinghamshire Architecture AA (Andrew Armes) 2014
599 51 Skywood House, Halings Lane, UB9 5DQ Denham Buckinghamshire Foster & Partners (Graham Philips) 1999
600 6197 Old Bakery, The Green, UB9 5BG Denham Buckinghamshire Giles Scott & Partners 1957
601 16124 Dinton Castle, Oxford Road, HP17 8TZ Dinton Buckinghamshire Jaime Fernandez 2016
602 6061 The Boathouse, 26, Dorney Reach Road, SL6 0DX Dorney Reach Buckinghamshire Martin Sylvester 1971
603 12830 Howe Farm, Ashendon Road, HP18 0NY Dorton Buckinghamshire Ecospace with IPT Architects 2013
604 21119 Wychet, Hill Farm Lane, HP22 6QL Dunsmore Buckinghamshire 1969
605 14543 Chequers, Missenden Road, HP17 0UZ Ellesborough Buckinghamshire Reginald Blomfield 1909-12
606 6199 Hollington Wood House, Newport Road, MK46 5JH Emberton Buckinghamshire Grindley Architects 2014
607 17351 Tangier Studio, Tangier Mill House, Tangier Lane, SL4 6BU Eton Buckinghamshire MPH Architects (Matthew Barnett Howland with Dido Milne & Oliver Wilton) 2014-8
608 102 Ainger House, Willowbrook, Eton College, SL4 6HL Eton Buckinghamshire F R S Yorke & Marcel Breuer 1937-8
609 2789 Benson House, Willowbrook, Eton College, SL4 6HL Eton Buckinghamshire F R S Yorke & Marcel Breuer 1937-8
610 6202 house at former East Burnham Conference Centre, Crown Lane, SL2 3SQ Farnham Common Buckinghamshire 2iUVO Tailored Architecture 2007-12
611 52 Gordonbush House (formerly Egypt End), Egypt Lane, SL2 3LD Farnham Common Buckinghamshire Harding & Tecton 1934-5
612 6200 Millstones, Egypt Lane, SL2 3LF Farnham Common Buckinghamshire Roger G Simmons 1956
613 20636 Tower Barn Lodge, Egypt Lane, SL2 3LD Farnham Common Buckinghamshire Harding & Tecton 1939c
614 6201 Acorns, Hawthorn Lane, SL2 3TA Farnham Common Buckinghamshire 1960s
615 6203 Keens Acre, Hawthorn Lane, SL2 3TA Farnham Common Buckinghamshire 1960s
616 20637 The Hide, Hawthorn Lane, SL2 3TA Farnham Common Buckinghamshire Zodiac Design (Howard Reay) 2017
617 19029 houses in, Ingleglen, SL2 3QA Farnham Common Buckinghamshire Lovell Group architects department 1964c
618 17295 house at, SL2 Farnham Common Buckinghamshire H C Bishop 1954
619 64 Kit's Close, Benham's Lane, Fawley Green, RG9 6JG Fawley Buckinghamshire Christopher Nicholson 1936-7
620 20242 38, Church Lane, RG9 6JH Fawley Buckinghamshire 1970s
621 20241 Rectory Place, Dobsons Lane, Fawley Green, RG9 6JA Fawley Buckinghamshire Hugh Vaux 1956
622 6204 Fawley House (formerly Rectory), Fawley Green, RG9 6JA Fawley Buckinghamshire Quinlan Terry 1989
623 22459 Fawleyfields, RG9 6HU Fawley Buckinghamshire Danks Badnell Architects 2018
624 1630 38, Fawley Bottom Lane, RG9 6JH Fawley Bottom Buckinghamshire Brett, Boyd & Bosanquet (Lionel Brett, Lord Esher) 1957c
625 6206 The Cowshed Studio, Fawley Bottom Farmhouse, Fawley Bottom Lane, RG9 6JH Fawley Bottom Buckinghamshire Margaret Justin Blanco White 1957-61; 1969
626 6207 Foscott Old Church, MK18 6AE Foscott Buckinghamshire Anthony Richardson & Partners (Patrick Lorimer) 1970
627 65 The Flat Roofed House, Innings Road, Little Frieth, RG9 6NR Frieth Buckinghamshire Colin Lucas 1933
628 21796 Mijenin, Spurgrove Lane, RG9 6NU Frieth Buckinghamshire Connected Architecture 2020c
629 15495 Ridgewood, Spurgrove Lane, RG9 6PA Frieth Buckinghamshire 1960s
630 21797 Sunnydale, Spurgrove Lane, RG9 6NU Frieth Buckinghamshire Heb Homes 2019c
631 95 Home Farm,Upton Wood Farm, Black Park Road, SL3 6JJ Fulmer Buckinghamshire David Dry, K Halasz & Associates 1962
632 13030 Upton Wood Farm, Black Park Road, SL3 6JJ Fulmer Buckinghamshire David Dry, K Halasz & Associates 1962
633 12650 Court House, Fulmer Road, SL3 6JN Fulmer Buckinghamshire Donald H McMorran 1964c
634 2841 Crowley House, 26, Camp Road, SL9 7PD Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Mary B Crowley with Mauger & May 1936
635 23427 Olde Tyles, 22, Camp Road, SL9 7PD Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire A L Abbott 1936
636 54 East Wall, 8, Hedgerley Lane, SL9 7NS Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Elisabeth Benjamin with Godfrey Samuel 1936
637 14107 Pond Wood, 18, Hedgerley Lane, SL9 7NS Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Douglas Rowntree 1930s
638 53 Templemead, 5, Hedgerley Lane, SL9 7NP Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire 1970c
639 18300 Silverdale, 9, Main Drive, SL9 7PR Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2014
640 15925 1 to 25, Marsham Lodge, Marsham Lane, SL9 7AB Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Eric Lyons 1969
641 23424 Chiltern House (formerly Nexdaw), 34, Orchehill Avenue, SL9 8QQ Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire A L Abbott 1922
642 6211 The Bourne, 5, Oval Way, SL9 8PY Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire CZWG 1983-4
643 20635 Little Gordons, Over the Misbourne, SL9 0QD Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire The Hall Partnership 2018
644 23034 2 to 6, Phoenix Close, SL9 7AT Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Fraser Kirkcaldy 2022
645 22421 Tellisford & The Arches (formerly Libsters), Slade Oak Lane, SL9 0QE Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Eric Hayman 1930c
646 13895 The Studio, Slade Oak Lane, SL9 0QE Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire 1930s
647 6212 Clusters, 11, South Park Crescent, SL9 8HJ Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Philip G Lancashire 1976
648 6213 The Tudors, 19, South Park Crescent, SL9 8HJ Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Baillie Scott & Beresford 1919
649 16247 42 & 44, Windsor Road, SL9 7NE Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Powell Tuck Associates 2007
650 6208 Casa Blanca (formerly Duke's Lodge), 105, Windsor Road, SL9 7HA Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1934
651 58 Gosmore, 111, Windsor Road, SL9 7HB Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1934-5
652 59 King's Lea (formerly Linden Lea), 101, Windsor Road, SL9 7HA Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1934
653 55 Old San Juan (formerly Timbercombe), 71, Windsor Road, SL9 7NW Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Prentice & Ptnrs (C Mervyn White) 1936
654 57 Taeda, Windsor Road, SL9 7NW Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1934
655 56 The Well House, 97, Windsor Road, SL9 7NW Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1935
656 60 Westwood, 115, Windsor Road, SL9 7HB Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire James Burford 1935c
657 6210 Whitewood, 85, Windsor Road, SL9 7NW Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1934-5
658 23426 The Bumbles, 8, Woodhill Avenue, SL9 8DL Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire A L Abbott 1935
659 6214 bungalow at Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Melville, Seth-Ward & Ptnrs 1957c
660 6215 Felbrigg Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire W S Grice & D Poulton 1930s
661 6216 house at Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Colin Penn 1952c
662 6217 house at Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire Melville, Seth-Ward & Ptnrs 1958c
663 6218 house in Gerrards Cross Buckinghamshire E R Bill 1937c
664 20639 Link House, 5, Cuff Lane, MK17 9AR Great Brickhill Buckinghamshire C E Phillips 1976
665 18825 new houses E of Green End Cottage, Green End, MK17 9AT Great Brickhill Buckinghamshire Eco Design Consultants 2019
666 20638 2, Heath Road, MK17 9AL Great Brickhill Buckinghamshire Project Design Studio 2019
667 6219 Broomhill House, Stoke Lane, MK17 9AQ Great Brickhill Buckinghamshire Detmar Blow & Fernand Billerey 1912
668 22704 29, Nash Road, MK17 0RA Great Horwood Buckinghamshire Chris Bannister & Barbara Dunsire 2011
669 13738 Lark Rise, Risborough Road, HP17 0XS Great Kimble Buckinghamshire Bere Architects 2013
670 17972 End House, Bernards Close, HP16 0BU Great Missenden Buckinghamshire 1960s
671 16246 houses in, Chiltern Manor Park, HP16 9BL Great Missenden Buckinghamshire 1970s
672 16802 1, Church Street, HP16 0AX Great Missenden Buckinghamshire Aldington Craig & Collinge 1980s
673 16245 houses in, Elmtree Green, HP16 9AF Great Missenden Buckinghamshire 1960s
674 20640 Denner Hill Lodge, Hampden Road, HP16 0JL Great Missenden Buckinghamshire 1900c
675 6220 Denner Hill Studio, Hampden Road, HP16 0JL Great Missenden Buckinghamshire 1900c
676 16044 Pennycroft, Martinsend Lane, HP16 9BH Great Missenden Buckinghamshire Napier Clarke Architects 2016
677 69 Potterfields, Potter Row, South Heath, HP16 9LU Great Missenden Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Stanley Hamp) 1939c
678 17973 Grovelands, Trafford Road, HP16 0BT Great Missenden Buckinghamshire 1960s
679 19240 Primrose Cottage, Grendon Road, HP18 0QU Grendon Underwood Buckinghamshire Lynn Palmer Architects 2017
680 13737 Grenville Paddock, Aston Road, HP17 8AF Haddenham Buckinghamshire 1960s
681 15785 The Vines, Aston Road, HP17 8AF Haddenham Buckinghamshire Zwadowski 1980-81
682 6222 The Granary, Manor Farm, Church End, HP17 8AH Haddenham Buckinghamshire Proctor & Matthews 2005c
683 6223 5, Fort End, HP17 8EJ Haddenham Buckinghamshire Peter Aldington 1967
684 2770 16, High Street, HP17 8ER Haddenham Buckinghamshire Aldington & Craig 1970
685 32 Digg's Field, 19, Station Road, HP17 8AN Haddenham Buckinghamshire Peter Aldington 1967-9
686 2547 1 to 4, The Clays, Rosemary Lane, HP17 8JT Haddenham Buckinghamshire 1960
687 6224 Cover Point, 19 and 21, The Croft, HP17 8AS Haddenham Buckinghamshire 1970s
688 29 The Turn, Middle Turn & Turn End, Townside, HP17 8BG Haddenham Buckinghamshire Peter Aldington 1963-8
689 20612 Fayland, Colstrope Lane, RG9 6SL Hambleden Buckinghamshire David Chipperfield 2014c
690 13120 Pinions Barn, Grange Farm, up private drive off Higham Cross Road, MK19 7HL Hanslope Buckinghamshire Simon Conder Associates 2006
691 21526 39, Holmer Green Road, HP15 7BL Hazlemere Buckinghamshire Chrysalis Design 2018c
692 6226 The Old Quaker House, Village Lane, SL2 3UY Hedgerley Buckinghamshire F Rowntree 1952
693 6227 West Lodge & Bluebell House, Sherley Close Estate, Wapseys Lane, SL2 3XJ Hedgerley Buckinghamshire David Parker Architects 2010
694 6228 Hedsor Wharf, Bourne End Road, SL8 5JN Hedsor Buckinghamshire Trenwith Wills & Wills 1969-71
695 6229 Lord Boston's Folly, Harvest Hill, SL8 5JJ Hedsor Buckinghamshire Collcutt & Hamp (Michael O'Leary) 1991
696 6230 Upper Lodge, Hedsor Park, SL6 0HX Hedsor Buckinghamshire Bateman Palmer Partnership (Selwyn Palmer) 1985
697 6234 Vicarage, St Francis of Assisi, Amersham Road, Terriers, HP13 5AB High Wycombe Buckinghamshire Giles Gilbert Scott 1933c
698 6231 Bassetsbury Manor, Bassetsbury Lane, HP11 1QX High Wycombe Buckinghamshire Richardson & Gill 1920s
699 6232 14 to 29, Combe Rise, HP12 4JE High Wycombe Buckinghamshire Brocklehurst, Cooper & Williamson (E Hardy) 1960c
700 6233 75 houses, Green Hill, HP13 5QF High Wycombe Buckinghamshire Yvonne Saville 1958c
701 16236 Pantiles, 20, Marlow Hill, HP11 1QL High Wycombe Buckinghamshire 1930s
702 12618 43, Totteridge Drive, HP13 6JJ High Wycombe Buckinghamshire Hubert W W Fenwick 1946c
703 6236 house in Hughenden Park High Wycombe Buckinghamshire Alfred J Bates 1963
704 6237 houses with views to Hughenden Valley High Wycombe Buckinghamshire Brocklehurst, Cooper & Williamson (E Hardy) 1963
705 18895 Neild House, Beamond End Lane, HP7 0QT Holmer Green Buckinghamshire 1966
706 6238 Sheepcotts, Hyde Lane, HP16 0RF Hyde Heath Buckinghamshire G Herbert Kitchin 1925c
707 6239 Farm Cottages, Fingest-Stokenchurch Road Ibstone Buckinghamshire Colin Penn 1948
708 19998 Autumn Cottage, 7, Church Road, HP18 9HZ Ickford Buckinghamshire Grenfell-Baines & Hargreaves 1960c
709 6242 Home Cottage Farm, Bangors Road South, SL0 0BB Iver Buckinghamshire Arup Associates 1976-8
710 90 99, High Street, SL0 9PN Iver Buckinghamshire F R S Yorke 1936
711 6240 Iver Grove, Wood Lane/B471, SL0 0LB Iver Buckinghamshire Ministry of Works 1957
712 6241 bungalow in Iver Buckinghamshire Alfred J Bates 1961c
713 23032 Heathlands, probably in, Pinewood Road, SL0 0NJ Iver Heath Buckinghamshire E & J Cotton Ltd 1960c
714 6243 Pinewood Studios (Heatherden Hall), Pinewood Road, SL0 0NH Iver Heath Buckinghamshire Melville, Seth-Ward & Ptnrs 1914
715 89 Taidswood, Seven Hills Road, SL0 0PQ Iver Heath Buckinghamshire Lionel Brett, Lord Esher 1954
716 2800 Jordan's End, Jordan's Lane, HP9 2SW Jordans Buckinghamshire J Edmund Farrell 1935
717 18658 new house r/o The Sheiling, Puers Lane, HP9 2TE Jordans Buckinghamshire O'Farrell Architecture 2017
718 2842 The Sheiling, Puers Lane, HP9 2TE Jordans Buckinghamshire Samuel & Harding (Godfrey Samuel) 1939
719 85 Twitchell's End, Twitchell's Lane, HP9 2RA Jordans Buckinghamshire Colin R Crickmay 1934
720 13161 Birchwood, Wilton Lane, HP9 2RF Jordans Buckinghamshire Crickmay & Crickmay 1936c
721 12917 Esselbank, Wilton Lane, HP9 2TB Jordans Buckinghamshire Richard Clark 2014
722 6244 houses in, Wilton Lane, HP9 2UW Jordans Buckinghamshire Gresham Dodd 1960s
723 12918 Oakhurst, Wilton Lane, HP9 2TB Jordans Buckinghamshire Richard Clark 2013
724 18660 bungalow in Jordans Buckinghamshire Crickmay & Crickmay 1938
725 18661 Tinkerfield Jordans Buckinghamshire Crickmay & Crickmay 1938
726 6245 Tythrop House, HP17 8LT Kingsey Buckinghamshire John Hannay 1965
727 2516 Idle Corner, Main Road, HP27 0QT Lacey Green Buckinghamshire Yorke, Rosenberg & Mardall (T Randell Evans) 1963
728 16568 1 to 28, Framers Court, Ellis Way, HP14 3LL Lane End Buckinghamshire Sidell Gibson Partnership 1993c
729 6246 Parkfield House, Church Lane, HP5 1UG Latimer Buckinghamshire John Lynch 1975
730 14061 7, Beechwood Avenue, HP6 6PH Little Chalfont Buckinghamshire Stillman & Eastwick-Field 1952
731 6247 bungalow in, Beechwood Estate Little Chalfont Buckinghamshire Norman J Dixon 1950s
732 6248 23, Chenies Avenue, HP6 6PP Little Chalfont Buckinghamshire Sloan Eagleson 1975
733 6250 39, Chenies Avenue, HP6 6PP Little Chalfont Buckinghamshire Jane Duncan Architects 2007
734 6249 51, Chenies Avenue, HP6 6PW Little Chalfont Buckinghamshire John Gosschalk 1965c
735 2843 Per Ardua (formerly Fiveways), Vache Lane, HP8 4SB Little Chalfont Buckinghamshire Patrick J Doran 1934c
736 6251 Horwood House, Hursley Road, MK17 0PH Little Horwood Buckinghamshire Detmar Blow 1911
737 6252 Little Horwood Manor, MK17 0PU Little Horwood Buckinghamshire A S G Butler 1938
738 68 Klee House (formerly Preston), Deep Mill Lane, HP16 0DJ Little Kingshill Buckinghamshire Ian Preston 1959-60
739 16234 Harewood, Hare Lane, HP16 0EF Little Kingshill Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2006
740 6221 Squirrel's Court, Hare Lane, HP16 0EF Little Kingshill Buckinghamshire Richard Plincke & Peter McKinley 1957
741 6253 Sakyikrom, Nags Head Lane, HP16 0ER Little Kingshill Buckinghamshire 1960s
742 6254 Misbourne Lodge, 9, New Road, HP16 0EZ Little Kingshill Buckinghamshire Ernest G Theakston 1912
743 6255 1, 2 & 4, The Orchards, off Heath End Road, HP16 0EA Little Kingshill Buckinghamshire Ian Preston & Howard Fawcett 1970s
744 13600 9, Burns Close, HP18 9BX Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Mailen Design (Kieran Hawkins) 2013
745 17081 18d, Chearsley Road, HP18 9AW Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Ian Slater Architectural Design 2017
746 2771 Church End, 18c, Chearsley Road, HP18 9AW Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Aldington Craig & Collinge (Paul Collinge) 1982c
747 18279 The Old Stables, 18, Chilton Road, HP18 9BU Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Edward D Mills 1960c
748 6256 Long Crendon Manor, Frogmore Lane, HP18 9DZ Long Crendon Buckinghamshire Philip Tilden 1918
749 21016 Little Magpie, Rayners Avenue, HP10 9SZ Loudwater Buckinghamshire David Grindley Architects 2010c
750 6257 houses (restoration) Lower Winchendon Buckinghamshire F Russell Cox 1950s
751 6258 Nether Winchendon House, HP18 0DY Lower Winchendon Buckinghamshire Philip Tilden & Webb 1921-6
752 14902 1 to 8, Church Close, MK18 1QG Maids Moreton Buckinghamshire Scherrer & Hicks 1948
753 15496 44, Frieth Road, SL7 2QU Marlow Buckinghamshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2010
754 66 Holme Wood, Frieth Road, SL7 2HY Marlow Buckinghamshire Hamilton Associates (Robin Partington) 2007
755 6259 Harleyford Manor, Henley Road, SL7 2DX Marlow Buckinghamshire Raymond Price 1985-8
756 14565 Highfield Court (formerly Highfields), Highfield Park, SL7 2LE Marlow Buckinghamshire Lionel Crane 1910
757 13071 Formosa, Lock Island, SL7 1QE Marlow Buckinghamshire Baca Architects 2013-15
758 16840 Wharf House, Marlow Bridge Lane, SL7 1RH Marlow Buckinghamshire Design Venture Ltd 2011
759 6261 Cherry Orchard, Marlow Common, SL7 2QP Marlow Buckinghamshire Architects Design Partnership (John G Fryman) 1960
760 6262 Wolmer Wood, Marlow Common, SL7 2QR Marlow Buckinghamshire Algernon Winter Rose 1924
761 6260 Spinfield, Spinfield Lane West, SL7 2DB Marlow Buckinghamshire Edgar Ranger 1938
762 6263 Thames Lawn, St Peter's Street, SL7 1NH Marlow Buckinghamshire H Courtenay Constantine 1926c
763 6264 1 to 8, Templars Place, SL7 1NU Marlow Buckinghamshire Broadway Malyan 1980s
764 97 3, The Close, Spinfield Lane, SL7 2LA Marlow Buckinghamshire John Fryman (& F L Hawes) 1962
765 15308 1 to 20, Tierney Court, Riverside, SL7 2BL Marlow Buckinghamshire Broadway Malyan 1974c
766 6265 Remnantz, West Street, SL7 2BS Marlow Buckinghamshire G Berkeley Wills 1954c
767 15918 house in, SL7 Marlow Buckinghamshire Ahrends Burton & Koralek 1961
768 15919 house in, SL7 Marlow Buckinghamshire Ahrends Burton & Koralek 1961
769 4331 Portals, Ferry Lane, SL7 2EZ Medmenham Buckinghamshire John Fryman 1958
770 20271 Medmenham Court, Henley Road, SL7 2ER Medmenham Buckinghamshire Ellis Miller + Partners 2021-
771 14614 Wittington House, Henley Road, SL7 2EB Medmenham Buckinghamshire Reginald Blomfield 1898-1909
772 21094 Owlpen, School Lane, SL7 2HJ Medmenham Buckinghamshire Danks Badnell Architects 2020
773 21770 houses in and around, (Beanhill) Neapland, MK6 4LD Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Norman Foster 1973-7
774 6266 Rectory Cottages, 49, (Bletchley) Church Green Road, MK3 6BJ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Janet Locke 1968
775 6268 housing in and around, (Bolbeck Park) Lascelles Close, MK15 8QA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1984
776 6267 housing at, (Bolbeck Park) Venables Lane, MK15 8PS Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Gavin Hinton-Cook) 1980s
777 20685 The Shed, 96, (Bow Brickhill) Station Road, MK17 9JT Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire David Grindley Architects 2012
778 6269 The Vicarage, 29, (Bradville) Bradwell Road, MK13 7AX Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1982
779 6280 Homeworld (Pyramid), 6, (Bradwell Common) Chesham Avenue, MK13 8DJ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Wigley Fox Partnership 1981
780 6270 Homeworld (A-Frame), 17, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DG Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire 1981
781 6271 Homeworld (Autarkic), 58, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Autarkic Potentials Ltd (Donald Forrest) 1981
782 20619 Homeworld (Autarkic), 60, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Autarkic Potentials Ltd (Donald Forrest) 1981
783 6273 Homeworld (Eltisley House), 56, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire S & S Homes (builders) 1981
784 6274 Homeworld (Ideal Home House), 11, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DG Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Dominic Michaelis Associates 1981
785 6275 Homeworld (Topper) 44, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Mowlem (builders) 1981
786 6276 Homeworld (Vintage Homes), 50, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Glenbervie Estate Co (builder) 1981
787 6278 Homeworld (Wanaka House), 52, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Lockwood Homes Ltd (builder) 1981
788 6279 Homeworld (Whelmar), 15, (Bradwell Common) Coleshill Place, MK13 8DG Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Trevor Taylor 1981
789 6281 Homeworld (Heatkeeper House), 5, (Bradwell Common) Downley Avenue, MK13 8DB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire James Walker (builder) 1981
790 6282 housing at, (Bradwell) Nursery Gardens, MK13 9HU Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MacCormac & Jamieson 1982
791 15568 housing at, (Bradwell) Scatterill Close, MK13 9DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Stephen Gardiner 1979-81
792 15570 housing at, (Central MK) Adelphi Street, MK9 4AE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Wayland Tunley 1988-92
793 15569 housing at, (Central MK) Silbury Boulevard, MK9 3BU Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Derek Walker Assocs 1977-80
794 15573 housing at, (Central MK) Silbury Boulevard, MK9 3DE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC 1979-81
795 15572 housing at, (Central MK) Silbury Boulevard, MK9 3DF Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Spence & Webster 1979-81
796 6283 75, (Downhead Park) Colesbourne Drive, MK15 9AW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Edward Cullinan Architects 1985
797 6284 housing at, (Downhead Park) Haythrop Close, MK15 9DD Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Rob Hutson & Brian Frost 1984
798 6285 housing at, (Downhead Park) Mickleton, MK15 9AT Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Melvin, Lansley & Mark 1983
799 6286 housing at, (Downhead Park) Oakley Gardens, MK15 9BH Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Martin Richardson 1985
800 20621 29 to 33(odd), (Downhead Park) Thorneycroft Lane, MK15 9BB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Edward Cullinan Architects 1985
801 6287 housing at, (Downhead Park) Warmington Gardens, MK15 9BP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Scott Associates 1989
802 6288 housing at, (Downs Barn) Cantle Avenue, MK14 7RJ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley Scott 1984
803 6289 The Vicarage, 1,, (Downs Barn) Overstreet, MK14 7RZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley Scott 1986
804 6290 housing at, (Downs Barn) Pastern Place, MK14 7RD Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley Scott 1984
805 6291 housing at, (Eaglestone) Abbotsfield, MK6 5AB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Ralph Erskine 1972
806 13457 housing at, (Eaglestone) Buckingham Gate, MK6 5AA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Ralph Erskine 1972
807 1950 1 to 7, (Fenny Stratford) Bristow Close, MK6 2XP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Colquhoun & Miller 1980s
808 6292 housing at, (Great Holm) Badminton View, MK8 9HL Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley Scott 1986c
809 6293 housing at, (Great Holm) Highgrove Hill, MK8 9AG Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Gavin Hinton-Cook) 1982
810 6294 housing at, (Great Holm) Kensington Drive, MK8 9AN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Peter Moss) 1982
811 6295 housing at north end of, (Great Holm) Kensington Drive, MK8 9AR Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard 1982
812 15567 housing at, (Great Linford) Campion, MK14 5BH Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Stephen Gardiner 1974-6
813 6297 housing at, (Great Linford) Deerfern Close, MK14 5BZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Tuckley Walker 1980c
814 6298 housing at, (Great Linford) Granes End, MK14 5DX Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC 1970s
815 17776 housing at, (Great Linford) Hartley, MK15 5BE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Martin Richardson 1977
816 19282 housing at, (Great Linford) Hazelwood, MK14 5DU Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Peter Moss) 1979c
817 6299 housing at, (Great Linford) Kindleton, MK14 5EA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Martin Richardson 1976
818 6296 2 to 12, Cottisford Crescent, (Great Linford) Marsh Drive, MK14 5HH Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard 1978
819 15726 housing at, (Great Linford) Millhayes, MK14 5EP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Merrick & Partners 1983c
820 6300 housing at, (Great Linford) Parklands, MK14 5DZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Brian Andrews Associates 1975c
821 6301 housing at, (Great Linford) St Leger Court, Malins Gate, MK14 5HA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MacCormac Jamieson & Prichard 1990
822 15566 Greenleys Centre, (Greenleys) Ardwell Lane, MK12 6AU Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Ivor Smith & Cailey Hutton 1973-77
823 6302 housing at, (Greenleys) Ardwell Lane, MK12 6AB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Nigel Lane) 1975
824 15574 housing at, (Heelands) Langcliffe Drive, MK13 7LP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Henning Larsen 1975-81
825 20622 The Skaraborg, 37, (Kents Hill) Crowborough Lane, MK7 6HE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Scandia-Hus 1994
826 48 Radiant House, 1, (Kents Hill) Hartfield Close, MK7 6HN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Richard Weston 1994
827 46 9, (Kents Hill) Southbridge Grove, MK7 6HW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire BakerBrown Studio 1994
828 47 Turing House, 1, (Kents Hill) Southbridge Grove, MK7 6HW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Jonathan Ellis-Miller 1994
829 6304 housing at, (Leadenhall) Fulwoods Drive, MK6 5LB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Sebire Allsopp 1982c
830 6305 58 to 72 (even), (Loughton) Ashpole Furlong, MK5 8DX Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1989
831 6307 The Stone Barn, 4, (Loughton) Leys Road, MK5 8AZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Peter Howard 1980
832 6306 1 to 23, (Loughton) Redland Drive, MK5 8EJ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Feilden & Mawson 1986
833 6308 Loughton Grange, 9, (Loughton) Whitworth Lane, MK5 8AB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire David Tuckley Assocs 1990
834 6309 1 to 9, (Middleton) Little Hame, MK10 9AN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Derek Walker & Trevor Denton) 1972
835 6310 1 to 5, (Middleton) Manor Close, Parneleys, MK10 9AL Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Derek Walker & Trevor Denton) 1972
836 16151 housing in and around, (Netherfield) Beadlemead, MK6 4HS Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Grunt Group) 1972-7
837 6311 housing at, (New Bradwell) Spencer Street, MK13 0DW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1977
838 12656 Koru Barn, 3, (New Bradwell) Willow Bank, MK13 0FD Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Architecture AA (Andrew Armes) 2010c
839 86 houses in and around, (Oxley Park) Holden Avenue, MK4 4GW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Rogers Stirk Harbour & Ptnrs 2007
840 20623 housing at, (Peartree Bridge) Jeeves Close, MK6 3PB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Howard Fawcett 1985-6
841 6312 housing at, (Peartree Bridge) Waterside, MK6 3DQ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (P Barker) 1985
842 20624 housing at, (Peartree Bridge) Woodley Headland, MK6 3PA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Howard Fawcett 1985-6
843 6313 1 to 11, (Pennyland) Carolus Creek, MK15 8AZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley 1980c; 1982c
844 6314 1 to 18, (Pennyland) Skeats Wharf, Mk15 8AY Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley 1982c
845 20625 1 to 11, (Pennyland) Staters Pound, MK15 8AX Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley 1982c
846 6316 housing at, (Shenley Church End) Fortescue Drive, MK5 6AU Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley Scott 1980s
847 6317 housing at, (Shenley Church End) Pigott Drive, MK5 6BY Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1980s
848 6318 housing at, (Shenley Church End) Thirlby Lane, MK5 6DL Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Bovis Homes Technical Services 1980s
849 6328 1, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1986
850 6327 3, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Derek Walker Assocs 1986
851 6324 6, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire The Llewellyn Group of Companies 1986
852 6325 7, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire The ECD Partnership 1986
853 6319 9, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire John S Bonnington Partnership 1986
854 6322 11, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire John S Bonnington Partnership 1986
855 6321 13, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire PCKO Architects 1986
856 6320 15, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Hedlunds Swedish Houses Ltd 1986
857 6329 17, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Stepnell Ltd in assoc with SIAB (Sweden) & Nilsson Assocs 1986
858 20626 22, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK7 5DW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire The Wigfall Group Practice 1986
859 6332 10 to 20 (even), (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK7 5DW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Trevor Denton Wayland Tunley 1986
860 6348 2 & 4, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire David Tuckley Assocs 1986
861 6337 24 & 26, (Shenley Lodge) Cadman Square, MK5 7DW Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Prowting Homes Ltd 1986
862 6331 1 & 3, (Shenley Lodge) Crowther Court, MK7 5DR Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire The Wigfall Group Practice 1986
863 6333 6 to 24 (even), 5 to 23 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Crowther Court, MK5 7DR Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Max Lock, Easton, Periston & King 1986
864 6344 7, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Trevor Denton Wayland Tunley 1986
865 6336 9, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DG Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phil Bixby 1986
866 6339 12, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire David Gabriel Design Partnership 1986
867 6340 14, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Trevor Denton Wayland Tunley 1986
868 6341 16, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire David Simm 1986
869 6342 18, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire The ECD Partnership 1986
870 6334 22, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Hosby House Ltd 1986
871 6343 11 to 25 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DD Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Feilden Clegg Design 1986
872 21095 24 to 44 (even), (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DR Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Max Lock, Easton, Periston & King 1986
873 6345 8 & 10, (Shenley Lodge) Faraday Drive, MK5 7DA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Hutchison Locke & Monk 1986
874 6347 1, (Shenley Lodge) Grantham Court, MK5 7DP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Hutchison Locke & Monk 1986
875 6349 1 to 9 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Livesey Hill, MK5 7DS Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire PCKO Architects 1986
876 6350 2, (Shenley Lodge) Northcroft, MK5 7BE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Charles Partnership 1986
877 6323 4 & 6, (Shenley Lodge) Northcroft, MK5 7BE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Charles Partnership 1986
878 16661 19 to 49, (Shenley Lodge) Redwood Gate, MK5 7BZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Hutton Nichols Goodenough 1995c
879 6357 2, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DQ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Keith Horn 1986
880 6351 3, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DG Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire TRADA 1986
881 6354 4, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DQ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Michaelis Brandon Associates 1986
882 6352 5, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DG Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Wimpey Homes 1986
883 6355 6, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DQ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Countryside Properties plc 1986
884 6353 7, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DG Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Buildform Ltd 1986
885 6356 8, (Shenley Lodge) Rutherford Gate, MK5 7DQ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Peter J Farmer 1986
886 6359 2, (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DL Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Hobbs Architects Ltd 1986
887 6360 46, (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DL Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Ivor Richards Architects & Designers 1986
888 6358 1 to 7 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DJ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire David Tuckley Assocs 1986
889 6361 34 (and others), (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DL Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Gavin Hinton-Cook) 1986
890 6363 40 (and others), (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DL Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire The ECD Partnership 1986
891 6362 63 to 79 (odd), (Shenley Lodge) Silicon Court, MK5 7DJ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Colquhoun & Miller 1986
892 15313 1 to 37 (odd), 2 to 40 (even), (Simpson) Hanmer Road, MK6 3AY Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Peter Womersley 1975-7
893 18219 Little Orchard, 22a, (Simpson) Hanmer Road, MK6 3AY Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire 1980c
894 15315 (Simpson) Lanhall Housing Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Le Fevre Wood & Royle 1974c
895 15314 (Simpson) Lissel Road, MK6 3AX Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire 1970s
896 1952 housing at, (Simpson) Old Groveway, MK6 3BP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1974
897 6365 housing at, (Stantonbury) Ashfield, MK14 6AU Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Attenborough Jones 1970s
898 6366 housing at, (Stantonbury) Melton, MK14 6BH Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire John Winter 1974
899 15571 housing at, (Stantonbury) Walsh's Manor, MK14 6BX Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Gillespie, Kidd & Coia 1973-6
900 88 27 houses at, (Stony Stratford) Latimer, Calverton End, MK11 1HY Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Frost Nicholls (Cliff Nicholls, Brian Frost, Rob Hutson and D Lusty) 1974-6
901 6367 7 to 23, (Stony Stratford) Silver Street, MK11 1JS Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Wayland Tunley) 1970-6
902 20627 19, 19a & 19b, (Tattenhoe) Hengistbury Lane, MK4 3BF Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Grindley Architects 2018c
903 20628 The Passive House, (Tattenhoe) Hengistbury Lane, MK4 3BF Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Eco Design Consultants 2012
904 18440 housing at, (Tinkers Bridge) Aldenham, MK6 3DN Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (David Byrne) 1970
905 6368 1 to 24, (Tinkers Bridge) Marshworth, MK6 3DA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Trevor Denton 1972
906 6369 housing at, (Tinkers Bridge) Passmore, MK6 3DZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1979
907 6370 2 to 18 (even), (Two Mile Ash) Clay Hill, MK8 8BE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Wayland Tunley 1980s
908 15585 housing at, (Wavendon) Church End, MK17 8NA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire John Corbey & Associates 1980c
909 20630 5, (Wavendon) Phoebe Lane, MK17 8LR Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire 1960s
910 20629 The Lake House, 13, (Wavendon) Wavendon House Drive, MK17 8AJ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Grindley Architects 2015c
911 6372 housing at, (Willen) Christian Court, MK15 9HY Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Martin Richardson 1984
912 6373 housing at, (Willen) Corbett Close, MK15 9LS Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Macdonald Associates 1990
913 6374 housing at, (Willen) Dolben Court, MK15 9HS Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MKDC (Peter Howard) 1984
914 6371 housing at, (Willen) Hobart Crescent, Willen Park, MK15 9HH Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MacCormac & Jamieson 1985c
915 6375 housing at, (Willen) Millington Gate, MK15 9HT Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Merrick & Partners 1985
916 6376 housing at, (Willen) Oaktree Court, MK15 9LP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Macdonald Associates 1980s
917 6377 housing at, (Willen) Smabridge Walk, MK15 9LT Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Macdonald Associates 1990
918 6378 housing at, (Willen) Verdon Drive, Willen Park, MK15 9DE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Colquhoun & Miller 1983
919 6379 housing at, (Woolstone) Allison Court, MK15 0BQ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Bovis Homes Technical Services 1985c
920 6380 housing at, (Woolstone) Butterfield Close, MK15 0BZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Hughes & Bicknell 1984
921 13031 housing at, (Woolstone) Chiselhampton, MK15 0AZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Phippen Randall & Parkes 1986
922 6381 housing at, (Woolstone) Newport Road, MK15 0AA Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Masini Franklin Partnership 1986
923 6382 8 to 30 (even), (Woolstone) Pattison Lane, MK15 0AS Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley Scott (Trevor Denton) 1984
924 1953 Woolstone 2 housing at, (Woolstone) Rendlesham, MK15 0BB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Aldington Craig & Collinge 1985
925 13032 1 to 29 (odd), (Woughton on the Green) Baskerfield Grove, MK6 3EE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Denton Tunley Scott (Peter Denney) 1986
926 6388 10 to 14 (even), (Woughton on the Green) Baskerfield Grove, MK6 3EE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire David Tuckley Assocs 1985
927 6385 housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Bellis Grove, MK6 3EZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Macdonald Associates 1986
928 6386 housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Goodman Gardens, MK6 3EP Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Robert Hutson Architects 1984
929 6387 housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Lucas Place, MK6 8BZ Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire John Winter 1976
930 6389 housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Odell Close, MK6 3EE Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Wayland Tunley 1986
931 6390 (Masini Franklin) housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Pinkard Court, MK6 3ET Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Masini Franklin Partnership 1985
932 6391 housing at, (Woughton on the Green) Rogers Croft, MK6 3DB Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire Gwyn Jones Associates 1980s
933 12637 Gayton, Aylesbury Road, HP27 0JS Monks Risborough Buckinghamshire Donald H McMorran 1930
934 22465 Modena, Hunts Hill Lane, HP14 4RJ Naphill Buckinghamshire 1960s
935 6418 Swain's Wood, Northend Road, RG9 6LF Northend Buckinghamshire John Harris (assisted by Stuart Davis) 1967c
936 70 Little London Farm, Oakley, Aylesbury, HP18 9QH Oakley Buckinghamshire Edward Cullinan Architects 1968
937 20643 housing at, Coneygere, MK46 4AE Olney Buckinghamshire The Warren Partnership 1989
938 6393 housing at, Freemans Gardens, MK46 4AU Olney Buckinghamshire Orchard Design Group 1989
939 16572 Pegasus Court & Manor, Freemans Gardens, MK46 4AU Olney Buckinghamshire Robert Macdonald Associates 1993c
940 6394 Oving House, HP22 4HN Oving Buckinghamshire Felix Harbord 1954
941 6395 5 to 11 (odd), Church Road, LU7 9HA Pitstone Buckinghamshire Architects Co-Partnership 1952-4
942 45 Clayton House (also known as Quilter House), Green Lane, HP16 0QE Prestwood Buckinghamshire Peter Aldington 1965-6
943 20644 Fox Hill, Perks Lane, HP16 0JQ Prestwood Buckinghamshire 1960s
944 6396 Prestwood Park House, 138, Wycombe Road, HP16 0HJ Prestwood Buckinghamshire R C Soden & Co 1989
945 6397 house at Prestwood Buckinghamshire Alfred J Bates 1962c
946 6398 Tan Fan, Cadsdean Road, HP27 0NB Princes Risborough Buckinghamshire 1970s
947 13252 Chiltern Ridge, Golf Club Lane, Whiteleaf, HP27 0LY Princes Risborough Buckinghamshire Stirling & Gowan 1957
948 6399 New Place, Golf Club Lane, Whiteleaf, HP27 0LY Princes Risborough Buckinghamshire Colin Oates 1957
949 6400 Longfield, New Road, HP27 0LA Princes Risborough Buckinghamshire Aldington Craig & Collinge 1982
950 6432 Cherry Trees, Westfields, Whiteleaf, HP27 0LH Princes Risborough Buckinghamshire Peter Aldington 1963
951 6404 17, Church Street, HP22 4AW Quainton Buckinghamshire Alfred J Bates 1961c
952 6401 Denham Lodge, Denham, HP22 4AL Quainton Buckinghamshire Eric Throssell 1978-9
953 6402 Sloping Acre, North End Road, HP22 4BD Quainton Buckinghamshire Alfred J Bates 1964
954 6403 Cross Farmhouse, 12, The Green, HP22 4AR Quainton Buckinghamshire Eric Throssell 1978
955 20645 42a, Upper Street, HP22 4BA Quainton Buckinghamshire 1960s
956 20663 Newstead, Bottom Lane, HP9 2RH Seer Green Buckinghamshire Baca Architects 2010
957 18715 120, Chalfont Road, HP9 2FX Seer Green Buckinghamshire Counter & King Architects (Peter King) 2016
958 18659 Edelweiss, Long Bottom Lane, HP9 2UL Seer Green Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2003
959 22705 Orchard Bungalow, Singleborough Lane, MK17 0RF Singleborough Buckinghamshire Studio Forty Six 2017c
960 6405 Hatchet Wood Farm, Shogmoor Lane, RG9 6TB Skirmett Buckinghamshire Garnett, Cloughley, Blakemore and Associates 1968c
961 19815 Hatchet Wood Farm (replacement), Shogmoor Lane, RG9 6TB Skirmett Buckinghamshire Featherstone Architects 2012
962 12587 Cherry Tree Barn, Bragenham Lane, LU7 0EE Soulbury Buckinghamshire A-Zero Architects 2012
963 6406 Stockgrove Park, Stockgrove Park, LU7 0BD Soulbury Buckinghamshire William Curtis Green 1929-38
964 12588 The Grove and The Orangery, Stockgrove Park, LU7 0BB Soulbury Buckinghamshire Hinton Cook Architects 2010
965 15485 Rammamere House, Stockgrove Park (Brickhill Road), LU7 0BB Soulbury Buckinghamshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2012
966 6407 gardener's cottage at South Heath Buckinghamshire G Langley-Taylor 1930s
967 6235 Kimberley, Water Lane, HP27 0SW Speen Buckinghamshire Ken Bell 1970
968 18677 Woodlands, Oak Lane, HP23 6NN St Leonards Buckinghamshire Jane Duncan Architects 2019
969 6408 council houses at Stoke Mandeville Buckinghamshire Aylesbury RDC 1930s
970 6409 Sefton Park, Bell's Hill, SL2 4JS Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire Horace Farquharson 1911
971 12845 Dower House, Stoke Court Drive, SL2 4LU Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire 1959-61
972 13219 Footprints, Stoke Wood, SL2 4AU Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire Burgess Mean Architects 2013
973 6410 houses in, Stoke Wood, SL2 4AU Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire Percy Tubbs, Son & Duncan 1940c
974 13220 Karibu, Stoke Wood, SL2 4AU Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2007
975 6411 Manor House, SL2 4PH Stoke Poges Buckinghamshire W H Seth Smith 1911
976 6412 88, Oxford Road, HP17 8PL Stone Buckinghamshire James H Cox 1955c
977 18641 Headmaster's House, Stowe School, Ouse Valley Way, MK18 5EH Stowe Buckinghamshire Ronald F Dodd 1935
978 61 1 to 25, Cedar Chase, SL6 0EU Taplow Buckinghamshire Eric Lyons 1967
979 6413 Gaiety Row (terrace including Appletree Cottage & Summercroft), River Road, SL6 0BB Taplow Buckinghamshire Violet Morris 1910c
980 20646 Green Tiles, River Road, SL6 0BG Taplow Buckinghamshire TP Architects 2019c
981 22349 Kenmare House (formerly Olympia House), River Road, SL6 0BG Taplow Buckinghamshire 1960s
982 6414 house at Taplow Buckinghamshire Michael H H Bayley 1965
983 6415 Piper's (formerly Piper's Croft), HP16 9NA The Lee Buckinghamshire John Liberty Kemp & How 1913
984 98 Idlecombe Farm, Holloway Lane, RG9 6QU Turville Buckinghamshire Erno Goldfinger 1954
985 6416 Turville Grange, Turville Heath, RG9 6LA Turville Buckinghamshire Lionel Brett, Lord Esher 1950s
986 22446 Turville Heath Cottage, Turville Heath, RG9 6JY Turville Buckinghamshire P D Hepworth 1932
987 6417 Turville Park, Turville Heath, RG9 6LB Turville Buckinghamshire Eric Throssell 1969
988 6419 Cerddbrenni, Channer Drive, HP10 8HT Tylers Green Buckinghamshire James Carpenter 2010
989 16322 The Old Park, Hammersley Lane, HP10 8HE Tylers Green Buckinghamshire McLean Quinlan (Fiona McLean) 2010c
990 15116 houses in, Anstey Close, HP18 0NB Waddesdon Buckinghamshire R C White 1952c
991 13059 Flint House, Common Leys, Silk Street, HP18 0JZ Waddesdon Buckinghamshire Skene Catling de la Pena 2014
992 6420 Waddesdon Manor, HP18 0JH Waddesdon Buckinghamshire Peter Inskip 1992-3
993 6421 Turpin's Orchard, 40, Aston Abbotts Road, HP22 4NH Weedon Buckinghamshire Cox Architects (James H Cox) 1960s
994 6422 Bishops Meadow, New Road, HP22 4NN Weedon Buckinghamshire Ridley Nickolls Partnership 1980c
995 6423 Cold Comfort, Aylesbury Road, HP22 6AA Wendover Buckinghamshire Ernest G Theakston 1900
996 6424 Coombe Cottage, 38, Ellesborough Road, HP22 6EL Wendover Buckinghamshire Ernest G Theakston 1914
997 17362 Icknield Cottage, 49, Ellesborough Road, HP22 6EL Wendover Buckinghamshire Maurice Pocock 1910s
998 6425 Chiltern Hill House (formerly Homelands), Hale Lane, HP22 6NQ Wendover Buckinghamshire Albert Richardson 1936
999 6426 Mulberry Hill (formerly The House in the Field), Hale Lane, HP22 6NQ Wendover Buckinghamshire Albert Richardson 1930
1000 6427 The Hale, Hale Lane, HP22 6QR Wendover Buckinghamshire Albert Richardson 1918
1001 6428 Garden House, 13, Hale Road, HP22 6NE Wendover Buckinghamshire Ernest G Theakston 1915
1002 6429 Hazeldene House, 6, Hale Road, HP22 6NE Wendover Buckinghamshire Ernest G Theakston 1930s
1003 6430 Marlowe House, 11, Hale Road, HP22 6NE Wendover Buckinghamshire Ernest G Theakston 1900
1004 6431 houses in, Pheasant Drive, Downley, HP13 5JH West Wycombe Buckinghamshire Fletcher-Watson & Ptnrs (James Fletcher-Watson & Chris Lambert) 1964
1005 6162 Ascott, LU7 0PR Wing Buckinghamshire Ian Grant 1992
1006 6433 1, The Dean, Nup End Lane, HP22 4PX Wingrave Buckinghamshire 1970s
1007 12974 1 & 2, Chiltern Court, MK18 3BS Winslow Buckinghamshire 1960s
1008 22706 Canada House, Little Horwood Road, MK18 3jw Winslow Buckinghamshire Hinton Cook Architects 2019c
1009 22707 Canada Wood, Little Horwood Road, MK18 3jw Winslow Buckinghamshire Hinton Cook Architects 2019c
1010 16238 houses and maisonettes in, Barleyfields, HP10 0LW Wooburn Green Buckinghamshire 1971
1011 16237 maisonettes in, Five Acres, HP10 0BH Wooburn Green Buckinghamshire 1966
1012 16239 houses and maisonettes in, Moorside, HP10 0NF Wooburn Green Buckinghamshire 1971
1013 6434 Pond Farm, HP18 9JR Worminghall Buckinghamshire Aldington & Craig 1975
1014 6435 Wormsley Park, HP14 3YG Wormsley Buckinghamshire Nicholas Johnston & Peter Cave Associates 1986-90
1015 14623 Middle Farm, HP18 0RN Wotton Underwood Buckinghamshire Dominic Michaelis Associates 1971
1016 6436 Wotton House, HP18 0SB Wotton Underwood Buckinghamshire A S G Butler 1929
1017 12645 house in, Epson Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Horace Farquharson & Donald H McMorran 1952
1018 16845 6, Friary Island, Friary Road, TW19 5JR Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Tegwynne Goldthorpe 2016
1019 14108 West Watch, 2, King John's Close, TW19 5EJ Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Douglas Rowntree 1930s
1020 6437 Magna Carta House, Magna Carta Lane, TW19 5AF Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Robert Atkinson & Ptnrs 1930s
1021 16847 22, Park Avenue, TW19 5ET Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Back to Front Exterior Design 2012
1022 16848 71, The Avenue, TW19 5EY Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Robson & Assocs 2018
1023 28 Paddock Loft, 3a, Welley Road, TW19 5DW Wraysbury Buckinghamshire Maxwell Scott Architects 1960s
1024 6438 house in Buckinghamshire J P Caneparo & Assocs 1968
1025 19851 James' Camp, probably in Buckinghamshire Boundary Space 2020c
1026 12580 traditional "long" and "low" cottage on a small estate Buckinghamshire Edgington Spink & Hyne 1976c
1027 2845 Worsted Barrows, CB22 3AX Babraham Cambridgeshire Leopold Edmund Cole 1928
1028 14622 Stocking Toft, 64, West Wickham Road, CB21 4DZ Balsham Cambridgeshire Cowper Griffith Architects 2008c
1029 21634 4, The Fairway, CB23 8SR Bar Hill Cambridgeshire Craft Design Architects (W Miller) 1981
1030 21636 6, The Fairway, CB23 8SR Bar Hill Cambridgeshire Keith Garbett 1979
1031 21635 10, The Fairway, CB23 8SR Bar Hill Cambridgeshire Ivor Richards Architects & Designers 1982
1032 12612 26a, Foxton Road, CB22 7RN Barrington Cambridgeshire Opus Building Design 1975
1033 17551 barn conversion to form two houses, Hillside Farm, Orwell Road, CB22 7SE Barrington Cambridgeshire Ian Knowles 2018
1034 17549 12, Shepreth Road, CB22 7SB Barrington Cambridgeshire Clive Drew Ltd 1970c
1035 17550 30, Shepreth Road, CB22 7SB Barrington Cambridgeshire The House Designers (Baufritz) 2019
1036 2334 Bartlow Park, Camps Road, CB21 4PP Bartlow Cambridgeshire Claud Phillimore 1962
1037 20610 Laundry Cottage, Camps Road, CB21 4PP Bartlow Cambridgeshire Chadwick Dryer Clarke Studio 2018c
1038 6440 33, New Road, CB23 7AY Barton Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1973
1039 158 39, New Road, CB23 7AY Barton Cambridgeshire Barry Gasson & John Meunier 1965
1040 21860 61, Wimpole Road, CB23 7AB Barton Cambridgeshire Cheffins Grain & Chalk 1970s
1041 21861 215, Wimpole Road, CB23 7AE Barton Cambridgeshire F C Levitt 1950s
1042 18501 Warden's House, College Close, CB25 9DP Bottisham Cambridgeshire S E Urwin (County Architect) 1937
1043 20114 28 to 32 (even), Tunbridge Lane, CB25 9DU Bottisham Cambridgeshire Cound Page 1970c
1044 18410 Wigeons, 44, Caxton End, CB23 2SS Bourn Cambridgeshire 1960s
1045 18411 40, Gills Hill, CB23 2TS Bourn Cambridgeshire 1970s
1046 20897 1 & 2, Bromholme Lane, PE28 4NE Brampton Cambridgeshire 1960s
1047 159 Meunier House, Main Street, CB23 7NU Caldecote Cambridgeshire John Meunier 1964
1048 137 12, Adams Road, CB3 9AD Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1960s
1049 22690 16, Adams Road, CB3 9AD Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1956
1050 19696 18 houses and 8 flats, Aingers Lane, CB4 3NF Cambridge Cambridgeshire Haysom Ward Miller Architects 2020-3
1051 6441 20, Albert Street, CB4 3BE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Braithwaite & Jackman 2000c
1052 6442 1 to 6, Allen Court, Hauxton Road, CB2 9LU Cambridge Cambridgeshire Lyster & Grillet 1965c
1053 22172 2b, Almoners Avenue, CB1 8PA Cambridge Cambridgeshire Once Architecture 2020c
1054 6443 99a, Alpha Road, CB4 3DQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire John Capper 1990c
1055 114 Throgmorton House, 10, Alwyne Road, CB1 8RR Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group (Syd Furness) 1975
1056 6447 6 to 15, Archway Court, CB3 9LW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Dry Halasz Dixon Partnership 1970-1
1057 6444 Hairy House, 16, Auckland Road, CB5 8DW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ashworth Parkes Architects 2009
1058 22170 70 flats in three blocks, Aylesborough Close, CB4 2HH Cambridge Cambridgeshire BPTW 2023-
1059 22969 23, Baldock Way, CB1 7UX Cambridge Cambridgeshire Twenty Nine Architecture (Dale Robinson) 2018c
1060 16793 14, Barrow Road, CB2 8AS Cambridge Cambridgeshire Freeland Rees Roberts 2015-6
1061 16792 25, Barrow Road, CB2 8AP Cambridge Cambridgeshire A S Gorham 1934
1062 116 26, Barrow Road, CB2 8AS Cambridge Cambridgeshire G Alan Fortescue 1932-4
1063 6445 27, Barrow Road, CB2 8AP Cambridge Cambridgeshire Spalding & Myer 1934
1064 115 34, Barrow Road, CB2 8AS Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1956-7
1065 16791 11 & 13, Barrow Road, CB2 8AP Cambridge Cambridgeshire Geoffrey Banyard 1931
1066 22687 83, Barton Road, CB3 9LL Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1953
1067 164 89, Barton Road, CB3 9LL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Austin-Smith Lord (Peter Lord) 1975
1068 6446 94, Barton Road, CB3 9LH Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1933c
1069 6449 Maitland House, 1, Barton Road, CB3 9JY Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1937c
1070 6450 1 to 17, Bateman Mews, CB2 1NN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1983-4
1071 21460 1, Benson Place, CB4 5QP Cambridge Cambridgeshire CMP Architects 2014
1072 21463 2a & 2b, Benson Street, CB4 3QJ Cambridge Cambridgeshire AC Architects Cambridge Ltd 2009-10
1073 118 33, Bentley Road, CB2 8AW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1981
1074 119 35, Bentley Road, CB2 8AW Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1980s
1075 120 43, Bentley Road, CB2 8AW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1980s
1076 21261 69, Bishops Road, Trumpington, CB2 9NQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Borough Architects (formerly Ze'ev Feigis Architects) 2019
1077 20267 25c, Bishops Road, Trumpington, CB2 9NQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1960s
1078 22169 three houses at, Borrowdale, CB4 3HU Cambridge Cambridgeshire Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects 2023
1079 126 1 to 8 & 9 to 19, The Light Building, Brooklands Avenue, CB2 8DG Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2009
1080 14687 67 to 81 (odd), Brooks Road, CB1 3HP Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1988
1081 6451 26 to 36, Brookside, CB2 1JQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cound Page 1992
1082 16513 houses in, Bulstrode Gardens, CB3 0EN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Alliston & Drew 1930c
1083 21432 9 to 11 (odd),, 12 to 22 (even), Canterbury Close, CB4 3QQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1960s
1084 6452 1a & 1b, Carlyle Road, CB4 3DN Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2000-1
1085 22968 1 to 6, Caroline Hart Walk, Abbey, CB5 8XD Cambridge Cambridgeshire The Environment Partnership (in association with Cogent Consulting) 2021
1086 6504 Kettles Yard Gallery, Castle Street, CB3 0AQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire John Leslie Martin & David Owers 1970-1994
1087 19606 18, Cavendish Avenue, CB1 7US Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2008-9
1088 22231 1 to 4, Chalk Glade, CB1 8NL Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2022-3
1089 6453 16, Chaucer Road, CB2 7EB Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1932c
1090 6454 20, Chaucer Road, CB2 7EB Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1931c
1091 22232 680, Cherry Hinton Road, CB1 8AG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Goose Architects 2021
1092 6455 The Nook, 216a, Cherry Hinton Road, CB1 7AW Cambridge Cambridgeshire NRAP (Richard Owers) 2010
1093 153 214, Chesterton Road, CB4 1NE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Marcial Echenique 1972
1094 20248 216, Chesterton Road, CB4 1NE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Freeland Rees Roberts 2015c
1095 6456 11a, Church Street, Chesterton, CB4 1DT Cambridge Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1976c
1096 18187 Sheppard Flats, Churchill Road, CB3 0DE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Sheppard Robson & Partners (Richard Sheppard) 1961
1097 19552 1a, Clare Road, CB3 9HN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Barr Architects 2020-1
1098 19553 2a, Clare Road, CB3 9HN Cambridge Cambridgeshire RH Partnership Architects 2010c
1099 140 3, Clarkson Road, CB3 0EH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Trevor Dannatt 1957-9
1100 14100 7, Clarkson Road, CB3 0EH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Harold Tomlinson 1930s
1101 6457 17, Clarkson Road, CB3 0EH Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1935
1102 19555 1 to 60, Cockroft Place, CB3 0HF Cambridge Cambridgeshire Dixon Haryett Partnership 1982
1103 21420 248, Coldham's Lane, CB1 3DS Cambridge Cambridgeshire Twenty Nine Architecture 2021
1104 6458 An Loc House, 280, Coldham's Lane, CB1 3HN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Bland, Brown & Cole 1995
1105 12902 Clements End, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Harold Tomlinson 1926c
1106 12900 Cobbers, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire George Batchelor 1950s
1107 12901 Conduit Rise, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Harry Redfern 1914
1108 147 Daylesford, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire E R Collister 1954
1109 148 De Stijl, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Johanna F Whitt with Modece Architects 1996
1110 144 Salix (formerly Brandon House), Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1934
1111 149 Shawms, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Margaret Justin Blanco White 1938
1112 143 Spring House, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Colin St John Wilson & Partners (M J Long) 1965-7
1113 145 The White House, 1, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire George Checkley 1930-1
1114 146 Willow House (formerly Thurso), 2, Conduit Head Road, CB3 0EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire George Checkley 1932
1115 22918 16, Cranmer Road, CB3 9BL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ivor Smith 1951
1116 22919 16 (replacement), Cranmer Road, CB3 9BL Cambridge Cambridgeshire De Matos Ryan 2023
1117 6448 1 to 12, Croft Gardens, Barton Road, CB3 9LB Cambridge Cambridgeshire D C Wadhwa 1936c
1118 21421 248, Cromwell Road, CB1 3EN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Twenty Nine Architecture 2020c
1119 19694 245 houses and flats on site of 75, Cromwell Road, CB1 3EB Cambridge Cambridgeshire Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects 2020-
1120 6460 89, de Freville Avenue, CB4 1HP Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Thurlow 1970s
1121 18283 2 to 28 (even), 27 to 49 (odd), Derwent Close, CB1 8DZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1960s
1122 18282 2b, Derwent Close, CB1 8DZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Haysom Ward Miller Architects 2018-9
1123 22963 six houses adj 156, Ditton Walk, CB5 8QE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects 2022-3
1124 17095 3 to 8, Drosier Road, CB2 1EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Eric Lyons 1960
1125 22173 1 to 9 (odd), Eden Street Backway, CB1 1AP Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2014
1126 6461 Master's Lodge, Emmanuel College, Emmanuel Street, CB2 3AP Cambridge Cambridgeshire Tom Hancock (John S L Edwards) 1964
1127 6586 18, Exeter Close, Trumpington, CB2 9NG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Philip Jordan Architects 1985
1128 22964 1 to 14, Fairfield End, CB5 8SN Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2021
1129 21900 12 new houses, 71 to 73, Fen Road, CB4 1UN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects 2022
1130 22920 Fen View Court, Fen Road, CB4 1RF Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2022
1131 20031 9, Fendon Close, CB1 7RU Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Ellis 1950s
1132 113 Applewood, 1b, Field Way, CB1 8RW Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1970s
1133 6463 31-39, Fitzroy Street, CB1 1ER Cambridge Cambridgeshire Hughes & Bicknell 1959
1134 23078 86, Fullbourn Old Drift, Teversham, CB1 9LR Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1962c
1135 6464 Vizion House, 4, Fuller Way, CB3 0FN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Barber Casanovas Ruffles 2002
1136 22226 2, Gazeley Road, Trumpington, CB2 9HB Cambridge Cambridgeshire Graham Handley Architects 2022
1137 22228 Achray, Gazeley Road, Trumpington, CB2 9HB Cambridge Cambridgeshire NP Architects 2022-3
1138 6465 Menai, Gazeley Road, Trumpington, CB2 9HB Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1956-7
1139 22227 Tanglewood, Gazeley Road, Trumpington, CB2 9HB Cambridge Cambridgeshire VIDA Architects 2020c
1140 6537 housing in, George Nuttall Close, CB4 1YE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Thurlow, Carnell & Curtis 1994
1141 22928 The Villas, Gildenhowe, Eddington, CB3 1AY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Alison Brooks Architects (in assoc with Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects) 2017c
1142 132 2 to 14, Gilmour Road, CB2 8DX Cambridge Cambridgeshire Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2009
1143 128 16 to 28 (even), Gilpin Road, CB2 8BY Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2009
1144 129 33 to 37 (odds), Gilpin Road, CB2 8BY Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2009
1145 6467 39, Gisborne Road, CB1 3RZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Greenberg & Hawkes (Dean Hawkes) 1991
1146 22718 1 to 5, Glebe Close, CB1 7BQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Haysom Ward Miller Architects 2016-7
1147 20251 52, Glebe Road, CB1 7SZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Artek Design House 2012
1148 12659 La Maison Verre, 110, Glebe Road, CB1 7TA Cambridge Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2008
1149 15792 new house r/o 83, Gough Way, CB3 9LN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Chadwick Dryer Clarke Studio 2017-18
1150 2216 Burrell's End, Burrell's Field, Grange Road, CB3 9DH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Patrick Hodgkinson 1964
1151 22694 Groundsman's House, 100, Grange Road, CB3 9AA Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1966
1152 6468 Pinehurst Flats, Grange Road, CB3 9BD Cambridge Cambridgeshire T P Bennett & Son 1933
1153 17388 Upton House, 11 (11a & 11b), Grange Road, CB3 9AS Cambridge Cambridgeshire Algernon Winter Rose 1912
1154 17240 108, Grantchester Meadows, CB3 9JN Cambridge Cambridgeshire NRAP (Richard Owers) 2019-
1155 133 2, Grantchester Road, CB3 9ED Cambridge Cambridgeshire Colin St John Wilson 1963
1156 6469 50, Grantchester Road, CB3 9ED Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1928
1157 134 2a, Grantchester Road, CB3 9ED Cambridge Cambridgeshire Colin St John Wilson 1963; 1964
1158 6470 housing in, Grasmere Gardens, CB4 3DR Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1981
1159 6471 Fenners Lawn, Gresham Road, CB1 2EH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Emberton Tardrew & Ptnrs 1973c
1160 23079 2a, Greville Road, CB1 3QL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Qube Planning 2005c
1161 6472 Midwinter Place, Hamilton Road, CB4 1BW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1983
1162 23073 1 to 3 Comar Mews, Hartington Grove, CB1 7UB Cambridge Cambridgeshire Toni Moses Design 2015c
1163 6587 house in, Hauxton Road, Trumpington Cambridge Cambridgeshire D C Denton Smith & Ptnrs 1948
1164 19692 182 dwellings on former Council depot, Headly Street, CB1 2GH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Allies & Morrison 2019-20
1165 16519 1 & 7, Hedgerley Close, CB3 0EW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Robert Furneaux Jordan 1930c
1166 16514 houses in (except 1 & 7), Hedgerley Close, CB3 0EW Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1930c
1167 6473 4, Herschel Road, CB3 9AG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Lyster Grillet & Harding (Christophe Grillet) 1977
1168 22997 15, High Street, Trumpington, CB2 9HA Cambridge Cambridgeshire Martin Rogers Design 1984c
1169 166 1a to 37, Highsett, Hills Road, CB2 1NY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Eric Lyons 1958-60
1170 17093 38 to 54, Highsett, Hills Road, CB2 1NZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Eric Lyons 1963
1171 17094 55 to 85, Highsett, Tenison Road, CB2 1NZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Eric Lyons 1965
1172 21425 17b, Hills Avenue, CB1 7UY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Twenty Nine Architecture 2020c
1173 6474 8b, Hills Avenue, CB1 7XA Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group (Syd Furness) 1979
1174 110 Keelson, 8a, Hills Avenue, CB1 7XA Cambridge Cambridgeshire Erik Sorensen 1961
1175 21553 174, Hills Road, CB2 8PQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Graham Handley Architects 2022-
1176 22193 237, Hills Road, CB2 8RW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Neville A Lyon 1955c
1177 22233 291, Hills Road, CB2 8RP Cambridge Cambridgeshire NP Architects 2022-3
1178 6475 174b, Hills Road, CB2 8PQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Graham Handley Architects 2011-12
1179 6476 Langham House, Histon Road, CB4 3HP Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1930s
1180 20249 Langham House (new block), Histon Road, CB4 3HP Cambridge Cambridgeshire Artek Design House 2015
1181 6477 Richard Newcombe Court, Histon Road, CB4 3EY Cambridge Cambridgeshire The Design Partnership 2009
1182 6478 69, Holbrook Road, CB1 7SX Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1937c
1183 6479 83, Holbrook Road, CB1 7SX Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1933c
1184 6480 Honey Hill House, 20, Honey Hill, CB3 0BG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Bland, Brown & Cole (Julian Bland) 1990c
1185 6481 171, Huntingdon Road, CB3 0DH Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1933c
1186 6482 173, Huntingdon Road, CB3 0DH Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1930c
1187 6483 Thorndyke, Huntingdon Road, CB3 0LG Cambridge Cambridgeshire M H Baillie Scott 1924
1188 6484 Walsh House, Huntingdon Road, CB3 0LX Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ivor Richards Architects & Designers 1985c
1189 22965 1 to 6, Janet Jones Walk, CB4 2ZG Cambridge Cambridgeshire The Environment Partnership (in association with Cogent Consulting) 2021c
1190 18186 1 to 14, John Clarke Court, CB4 1XS Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1979
1191 152 92, Kimberley Road, CB4 1HU Cambridge Cambridgeshire John Hart 1989-95
1192 6485 Malcolm Place, King Street, CB1 1LH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ivor Smith 1966-71
1193 14684 Manor Place, King Street, CB1 1LJ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ivor Smith & Cailey Hutton 1978
1194 131 1 to 9 The Glass Building, Kingfisher Way, CB2 8EN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2009
1195 18185 1 to 26, Lammas Field, CB3 9HX Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1970s
1196 6487 12 (new house), Lansdowne Road, CB3 0EU Cambridge Cambridgeshire Donald Insall & Associates 2006
1197 6488 12 (original house), Lansdowne Road, CB3 0EU Cambridge Cambridgeshire Margaret Justin Blanco White & David Croghan 1961
1198 6489 Willow Tree House, 2, Larmor Drive (off The Crescent, Storey's Way), CB3 0TE Cambridge Cambridgeshire R H Partnership 1999
1199 124 1, Latham Close, CB2 7EL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Lyster Grillet & Harding 1970c
1200 123 16, Latham Road, CB2 7EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire R C Tuely & Anthony Cooper 1934
1201 122 18, Latham Road, CB2 7EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ivor Richards Architects & Designers 1990
1202 22967 1 to 4, Lil Speed Walk, East Chesterton, CB4 1PU Cambridge Cambridgeshire The Environment Partnership (in association with Cogent Consulting) 2020
1203 6490 35, Luard Road, CB2 8PJ Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1934c
1204 6491 16, Madingley Road, CB3 0EE Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1929
1205 16515 21, Madingley Road, CB3 0EG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Coulson & Sons 1923
1206 19603 27, Madingley Road, CB3 0EG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2011
1207 142 31, Madingley Road, CB3 0EL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Marshall Sisson 1932
1208 16516 37, Madingley Road, CB3 0EL Cambridge Cambridgeshire J R Bennett & Sons 1932
1209 16517 51, Madingley Road, CB3 0EL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Spalding & Myer 1933
1210 16518 53, Madingley Road, CB3 0EL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Spalding & Myer 1933
1211 6492 Mallory Court, r/o 20, Magdalene Street, CB3 0AF Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Wyn Roberts 1950s
1212 14685 Master's Lodge, Magdalene College, Magdalene Street, CB3 0AG Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts & Geoffrey Clarke 1967
1213 6493 Church Rate Corner, Malting Lane, CB3 9HF Cambridge Cambridgeshire M H Baillie Scott 1924
1214 19695 new houses in and around, Marleigh Avenue, CB5 8BG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects 2021-
1215 17257 1 to 42, Marmalade Lane, CB4 2ZE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2015-9
1216 19693 flats in, Mill Road, CB1 2AZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Allies & Morrison 2021-
1217 6495 Petersfield Mansions, Mill Road, CB1 1BB Cambridge Cambridgeshire Rowland Carmichael Architects 1995
1218 6496 6, Millington Road, CB3 9HP Cambridge Cambridgeshire A H Moberly 1914c
1219 6497 11, Millington Road, CB3 9HW Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1931c
1220 125 26, Millington Road, CB3 9HP Cambridge Cambridgeshire Marshall Sisson 1934
1221 6498 36, Millington Road, CB3 9HP Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1925
1222 6499 33a, Millington Road, CB3 9HW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Maxwell Scott Architects 1993c
1223 6486 4c, Millington Road, CB3 9HP Cambridge Cambridgeshire Haiku Houses 1990c
1224 6500 7 to 9, Millington Road, CB3 9HW Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1922
1225 22926 houses in and around, Milne Avenue, Eddington, CB3 1BD Cambridge Cambridgeshire Alison Brooks Architects (in assoc with Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects) 2017
1226 22171 48, 50 & 52, Milton Road, CB4 1JY Cambridge Cambridgeshire PiP Architecture 2018-20
1227 21422 Lovell Lodge, 365, Milton Road, CB4 1SR Cambridge Cambridgeshire Twenty Nine Architecture 2019-20
1228 22966 1 to 6, The Green, Christ the Redeemer, Newmarket Road, Abbey, CB5 8RS Cambridge Cambridgeshire Corporate Architecture 2020
1229 6515 Principal's Lodge (Lloyd Lodge), Newnham Walk, CB3 9HQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Louis Osman 1958
1230 6502 19, Newton Road, CB2 8AL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Oriel Prizeman 2005-6
1231 6503 23, Newton Road, CB2 8AL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Keith Garbett 1970s
1232 22668 24, Newton Road, CB2 8AL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Prewett Bizley Architects 2023-
1233 121 39, Newton Road, CB2 8AL Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Croghan 1967
1234 2757 1 to 24, Applecourt, Newton Road, CB2 8AN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Eric Lyons 1961
1235 21508 1, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Stephen R Friday Building Design Service 2021
1236 21462 7, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2017c
1237 21431 11, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Paul Harney Associates 2018c
1238 21503 15, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Stephen R Friday Building Design Service 2017c
1239 21504 19, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire 2007c
1240 21505 27, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire JPT Design 2022
1241 21428 37, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Once Architecture 2017c
1242 21429 39, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2017c
1243 21430 45, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire NDC Architects 2015c
1244 21507 51, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire NP Architects 2020
1245 21506 53, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire Once Architecture 2020
1246 21427 21, 23 & 25, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire NDC Architects 2012
1247 21461 3 & 5, North Street, Arbury, CB4 3QN Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2014
1248 16062 eleven houses in, Pakenham Close, CB4 1PW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1985c
1249 22174 1a to 1c, Portland Place, CB1 1JZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire PiP Architecture 2014
1250 6501 15 to 27 (odd), Portugal Street, CB5 8AW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Barber Casanovas Ruffles 1996
1251 22230 130, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 8NW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 2022-3
1252 14272 1a, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 7PH Cambridge Cambridgeshire J Greening 1971
1253 16284 Tamara House, 30, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 7PL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Januarys 2004
1254 112 The Sun House, 23, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 7PH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mullet & Denton-Smith 1939
1255 16283 Wessex Court, 21, Queen Edith's Way, CB1 7PH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Pentangle Design Group 2010c
1256 2847 Finella, Queen's Road, CB3 9AH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Raymond McGrath 1929
1257 6506 flats in, Queensway, CB2 8AY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1977-8; 1978
1258 15647 1 to 17, Rackham Close, Histon Road, CB4 3HX Cambridge Cambridgeshire Darbourne & Darke 1977
1259 6507 7, Rayleigh Close, CB2 8AZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Darnton Holister 1978c
1260 6508 18 & 19, Regent Terrace, CB2 1AA Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1930s
1261 19823 Hobbs House, Regent Terrace, CB2 1AA Cambridge Cambridgeshire Freeland Rees Roberts 2014
1262 130 2 to 10, Richard Foster Road, CB2 8DW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Feilden Clegg Bradley Architects 2009
1263 22700 131, Richmond Road, CB4 3PS Cambridge Cambridgeshire T F Morris & Partners 1965
1264 23080 39 & 41, Romsey Terrace, CB1 3NH Cambridge Cambridgeshire PiP Architecture 2019c
1265 19466 15, Rutherford Road, CB2 8HH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Robertson & Gimbel 1958
1266 6509 23, Rutherford Road, CB2 8HH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Austin O Cole 1959c
1267 19465 15 (replacement), Rutherford Road, CB2 8HH Cambridge Cambridgeshire TMV Architects 2018-21
1268 6494 autarkic house at the Martin Centre, University of Cambridge, Scroope Terrace, CB2 1PX Cambridge Cambridgeshire Alex Pike 1974
1269 17635 73, Sedgwick Street, CB1 3AL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2017
1270 6510 22, Sedley Taylor Road, CB2 8PW Cambridge Cambridgeshire S E Urwin (County Architect) 1936
1271 6512 30, Sedley Taylor Road, CB2 8PN Cambridge Cambridgeshire NRAP 2008-9
1272 6511 Alcantara, 23, Sedley Taylor Road, CB2 8PW Cambridge Cambridgeshire A H Chapman 1934
1273 13948 Hornbeam House (between 2 & 3), Shaftesbury Road, CB2 8BW Cambridge Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2016
1274 6513 housing in, Shelly Garden, CB3 0BT Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1983
1275 14686 housing in, Shelly Row, CB3 0BP Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge City Architects 1986
1276 6514 flats in, Sherlock Close, CB3 0HW Cambridge Cambridgeshire James & Bywaters 1960
1277 14096 16a, St Barnabas Road, CB1 2BY Cambridge Cambridgeshire Nilsson Pflugfelder 2015
1278 6516 School of Pythagorus, St John's College, St John's Street, CB3 0AD Cambridge Cambridgeshire Alec Crook 1967
1279 19551 1 to 24, St Mark's Court, CB3 9LE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Dry Halasz Dixon Partnership 1969
1280 6517 13, St Peter's Street, CB3 0BD Cambridge Cambridgeshire Keith Garbett 1979
1281 22229 50, St Stephen's Place, CB3 0JE Cambridge Cambridgeshire NP Architects 2023
1282 22695 housing in and around, Staffordshire Street, CB1 2NB Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1959 & 1968
1283 6518 23, Storey's Way, CB3 0DP Cambridge Cambridgeshire T H Lyon 1920s
1284 6519 25, Storey's Way, CB3 0DP Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1920s
1285 6520 29, Storey's Way, CB3 0DP Cambridge Cambridgeshire M H Baillie Scott 1922
1286 6521 30, Storey's Way, CB3 0DT Cambridge Cambridgeshire M H Baillie Scott 1914
1287 6522 31, Storey's Way, CB3 0DX Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1933c
1288 6523 48, Storey's Way, CB3 0DX Cambridge Cambridgeshire M H Baillie Scott 1912-13
1289 6524 54, Storey's Way, CB3 0DX Cambridge Cambridgeshire M H Baillie Scott 1922
1290 6525 56, Storey's Way, CB3 0DX Cambridge Cambridgeshire M H Baillie Scott 1923
1291 17553 61, Storey's Way, CB3 0DR Cambridge Cambridgeshire Hugh Cullum Architects 2018
1292 22660 68, Storey's Way, CB3 0DX Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1950s
1293 6526 76, Storey's Way, CB3 0DX Cambridge Cambridgeshire A H Moberly 1920s
1294 6528 8, Sylvester Road, CB3 9AF Cambridge Cambridgeshire Lyster Grillet & Harding 1980c
1295 6527 9, Sylvester Road, CB3 9AF Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group (David Thurlow) 1984
1296 2846 Postan, 2, Sylvester Road, CB3 9AF Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1939
1297 22696 Cosin Court, Tennis Court Terrace, CB2 1QU Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1969
1298 6529 housing in, The Crescent, Storey's Way, CB3 0AZ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1992
1299 6530 Causewayside, The Fen Causeway, CB3 9HD Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1939c
1300 6531 Beaufort Place, Thompson's Lane, CB5 8AG Cambridge Cambridgeshire Dixon Del Pozzo 1986
1301 165 7, Trafalgar Road, CB4 1EU Cambridge Cambridgeshire BDP (Building Design Partnership - David Keate) 1970c
1302 6532 1 to 7, Boathouse Court, Trafalgar Road, CB4 1DU Cambridge Cambridgeshire Design Group Cambridge 1989c
1303 117 20, Trumpington Road, CB2 8AQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire 1970s
1304 17980 21, Trumpington Road, CB2 8AJ Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Ellis 1960s
1305 22167 28, Trumpington Road, CB2 8AQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire PiP Architecture 2021; 2022
1306 6533 Gilmerton Court, Trumpington Road, CB2 9HQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston & Brock 1960s
1307 19178 new house adj 30, Trumpington Road, CB2 8AQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Snell Architects 2021
1308 22927 Rubicon, Turing Way, Eddington, CB3 1SE Cambridge Cambridgeshire Alison Brooks Architects (in assoc with Pollard Thomas Edwards Architects) 2017c
1309 6535 10, Water Street, CB4 1PA Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1982
1310 12763 90 to 98 (even), Water Street, CB4 1PA Cambridge Cambridgeshire DPA Architects 2015
1311 23222 Harvey Court, West Road, CB3 9DS Cambridge Cambridgeshire Leslie Martin, Colin St John Wilson and Patrick Hodgkinson 1957-62
1312 141 1, Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire John Youngman 1965
1313 6536 3, Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire James & Bywaters 1965
1314 139 9, Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Dora Cosens 1937
1315 2383 11, Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1950
1316 22688 17, Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1953
1317 138 19, Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire H C Hughes 1934
1318 22701 21, Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire T F Morris & Partners 1964-5
1319 21538 36, Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Ashworth Parkes Architects 2022
1320 20259 11 (replacement), Wilberforce Road, CB3 0EQ Cambridge Cambridgeshire Tim Bond 2007
1321 22685 28, Wingate Way, CB2 9HD Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1953
1322 6538 24, Wordsworth Grove, CB3 9HH Cambridge Cambridgeshire Bland, Brown & Cole 1992c
1323 19605 Typographer's House, 4, Worts' Causeway, CB1 8RL Cambridge Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2009-10
1324 6539 14 Cambridge Cambridgeshire Keith Garbett 1970c
1325 6540 100 houses on outskirts of Cambridge Cambridgeshire C W Craske 1930s
1326 6541 house Cambridge Cambridgeshire David Croghan 1970
1327 6543 house in Cambridge Cambridgeshire Alliston & Drew 1930s
1328 6462 house, fairly close to centre Cambridge Cambridgeshire Cound Page 1967
1329 17858 15, Bourn Road, CB23 3PP Caxton Cambridgeshire 1960s
1330 6544 The Water Tower, 23, Saxon Street Road, CB8 9RB Cheveley Cambridgeshire Michael Carapetian 1970s
1331 6545 Westfield Farm, Royston Lane, CB23 7EE Comberton Cambridgeshire John Pawson 2008
1332 2465 3, South Lane, CB23 7EA Comberton Cambridgeshire J R B Taylor 1966
1333 18645 70, West Street, CB23 7DS Comberton Cambridgeshire Cound Page 1973
1334 21423 Church View, School Lane, CB23 4LP Conington Cambridgeshire Facit Homes 2019c
1335 21424 Larch House, School Lane, CB23 4LP Conington Cambridgeshire Twenty Nine Architecture 2019c
1336 19012 staff & caretaker's houses, Cottenham Village College, High Street, CB24 8UA Cottenham Cambridgeshire P R Arthur 1964c
1337 18746 39, Histon Road, CB24 8UF Cottenham Cambridgeshire 1950s
1338 15868 1a, Morgans, CB24 8AF Cottenham Cambridgeshire Studio One (Niall Inman) 2015
1339 6546 The Wooden House, Twentypence Road, CB24 8SP Cottenham Cambridgeshire Cowper Griffith Architects 1988
1340 12733 Studio One, Park Lane, CB23 8DB Dry Drayton Cambridgeshire Barbu Armond Calinescu 1960s
1341 21694 Studio Two, Park Lane, CB23 8DB Dry Drayton Cambridgeshire Toni Moses Design 2018c
1342 21695 The Bungalow, 3, Park Lane, CB23 8DB Dry Drayton Cambridgeshire Barbu Armond Calinescu 1986
1343 22168 1 to 10, Swifts Close, CB23 8BD Dry Drayton Cambridgeshire PiP Architecture 2020c
1344 22237 The Meadow, The Lane, PE28 0TY Easton Cambridgeshire Sisco Architecture (Alison Mottram) 2020c
1345 14503 55, Boxworth Road, CB23 4JQ Elsworth Cambridgeshire Once Architecture 2014-16
1346 14502 Carpeneters & Fairfield, Broad End, CB23 4JD Elsworth Cambridgeshire 1972
1347 6547 Berry Leas, 35, Duck Street, PE8 6RQ Elton Cambridgeshire E Guy Dawber 1930c
1348 6548 1, Barton Road, CB7 4HZ Ely Cambridgeshire 1940c
1349 16048 Fijal House, 9a, Barton Road, CB7 4HZ Ely Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2017
1350 6549 26b, Lynn Road, CB6 1DA Ely Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2002
1351 13742 Laburnum House, 1, Queen Adelaide Way, CB7 5FA Ely Cambridgeshire CMP Architects 2008
1352 6550 Ely House, Redman Close, CB7 4RY Ely Cambridgeshire Edwin Lutyens 1930s
1353 15710 7 & 9, Church Street, CB5 8SU Fen Ditton Cambridgeshire D C Denton Smith & Ptnrs 1957
1354 15709 52, High Street, CB5 8ST Fen Ditton Cambridgeshire 1961
1355 6551 45, Manor Road, PE7 3SU Folksworth Cambridgeshire Ronald Quinn Associates 1973
1356 20260 41 & 41a, Manor Road, PE7 3SU Folksworth Cambridgeshire Ronald Quinn Associates 1970s
1357 15347 1 to 7, St Peter's Place, CB7 5PG Fordham Cambridgeshire Cound Page 1976c
1358 18879 19, High Street, CB22 6SP Foxton Cambridgeshire 1960s
1359 18880 4, Malting Lane, CB22 6SS Foxton Cambridgeshire 1960s
1360 6552 Stocks, 6, Church Lane, CB21 5EP Fulbourn Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1990
1361 16121 10, Cow Lane, CB21 5HB Fulbourn Cambridgeshire 1970c
1362 16120 32, Cow Lane, CB21 5HB Fulbourn Cambridgeshire John E Arnold 1972
1363 17246 1 to 11 (odd), Corpus Christi Lane, PE29 2HW Godmanchester Cambridgeshire C B K Van Norman 1948
1364 18829 Far View Barn, Black Lane, PE13 4PW Gorefield Cambridgeshire Swann Edwards Architecture 2017
1365 14812 37, Bridle Way, CB3 9NY Grantchester Cambridgeshire Paul Boissevain & Barbara Osmond 1984-5
1366 22693 57, Bridle Way, CB3 9NY Grantchester Cambridgeshire Peter Hall 1960s
1367 22692 Alfordesweye Cottage, 59, Bridle Way, CB3 9NY Grantchester Cambridgeshire David Roberts 1960
1368 22691 Alfordesweye, 61, Bridle Way, CB3 9NY Grantchester Cambridgeshire Harold Tomlinson 1925
1369 173 Salt Hill, 37, Bridle Way, CB3 9NY Grantchester Cambridgeshire Architects Co-Partnership (Kenneth Capon) 1959
1370 6554 23, Broadway, CB3 9NQ Grantchester Cambridgeshire 1976
1371 14813 41 & 43, Coton Road, CB3 9NT Grantchester Cambridgeshire Architects Co-Partnership (Kenneth Capon) 1958
1372 6555 Fellows' Houses, 4 to 6, Pearce's Yard, CB3 9NZ Grantchester Cambridgeshire Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs 1969-71
1373 22994 42, High Street, CB23 1HW Great Eversden Cambridgeshire PiP Architecture 2023
1374 16483 38 houses at, Eltisley Road, SG19 3AR Great Gransden Cambridgeshire Potton 2019-
1375 6556 houses in/around, Royal Way, CB2 9AW Great Kneighton Cambridgeshire Proctor & Matthews 2010c
1376 19913 houses and flats in and around, Whitelocks Drive, CB2 9DN Great Kneighton Cambridgeshire TateHindle 2018c
1377 6557 house at Great Paxton Cambridgeshire Derek G Young 1963
1378 2373 10b, Church Street, CB22 5EL Great Shelford Cambridgeshire John Leslie Martin (Paul Reid) 1964
1379 6558 Brewhouse, 15a (formerly The Barns), Church Street, CB22 5EL Great Shelford Cambridgeshire John Leslie Martin 1975-8
1380 18630 18, Coppice Avenue, CB22 5AQ Great Shelford Cambridgeshire Bryant & Moore Architects 2015
1381 14584 Middlefield, Hinton Way, CB22 5AN Great Shelford Cambridgeshire Edwin Lutyens 1908
1382 6559 Millers House (Great Shelford Mill), Kings Mill Lane, CB22 5EN Great Shelford Cambridgeshire John Leslie Martin & Sadie Speight 1956
1383 6560 2, Old Pound Yard, High Street, CB22 5EH Great Shelford Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1972
1384 175 Thurlow House, 1, Old Pound Yard, High Street, CB22 5EH Great Shelford Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group (David Thurlow) 1973
1385 14092 4, Woollards Lane, CB22 5LZ Great Shelford Cambridgeshire 1950s
1386 2849 Whiteway Great Shelford Cambridgeshire H Redhouse 1931
1387 22836 39a, London Road, CB22 7QS Harston Cambridgeshire Gary Johns Architects 2010c
1388 6561 Lantic House, 12, Church Street, CB23 1JE Haslingfield Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1975
1389 6562 Grell House, 4, Orchard Road, CB23 1JT Haslingfield Cambridgeshire Fredriksen Architects (of Denmark) 2007
1390 18945 32, Common Lane, PE28 9AN Hemingford Abbots Cambridgeshire 1980c
1391 18943 The Stilts, Meadow Lane, PE28 9AR Hemingford Abbots Cambridgeshire Lyster & Grillet 1961c
1392 18944 2, River Meadow, PE28 9AY Hemingford Abbots Cambridgeshire Urban Curve Architects 2013
1393 18946 59, High Street, PE28 9BN Hemingford Grey Cambridgeshire 1960s
1394 6563 The Thorpe, 4, Langley Way, PE28 9DB Hemingford Grey Cambridgeshire James & Bywaters (Peter Boston) 1959
1395 22989 High Meadow, Meadow Lane, PE28 9DH Hemingford Grey Cambridgeshire 1960s
1396 22990 Waters Edge, Meadow Lane, PE28 9DH Hemingford Grey Cambridgeshire CaSA Architects 2022
1397 14277 Alexander House, 41, Fowlmere Road, SG8 8PZ Heydon Cambridgeshire John Sergeant 1977-8
1398 170 King's Willow (formerly Wheatfield House; up long drive on east side of), Potton Road (St Ives Road), PE28 9NA Hilton Cambridgeshire Dyson & Hebeler (William Parker Dyson) 1937-8
1399 6564 Beech's Grove, The Green, PE28 9NA Hilton Cambridgeshire Anthony Rickett Architects 2009c
1400 6565 Punch's Grove, The Green, PE28 9NA Hilton Cambridgeshire William Parker Dyson 1930s
1401 6597 Cranham, Bell Hill, CB24 9JQ Histon Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group (David Thurlow) 1970c
1402 18502 1 & 3, 9 & 11, 17 & 19, Park Avenue, CB24 9JU Histon Cambridgeshire 1930s
1403 6566 1a, Park Lane, CB24 9EH Histon Cambridgeshire Cound Page 1969
1404 174 72 & 74, Water Lane, CB24 9LR Histon Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group (David Thurlow) 1972
1405 17027 27 to 31 (odd), Abbey Street, CB10 1SS Ickleton Cambridgeshire Stephen Dykes Bower 1935-8
1406 17025 29, Church Street, CB10 1SL Ickleton Cambridgeshire Carter Jonas 1966
1407 17024 The River House, Church Street, CB10 1SL Ickleton Cambridgeshire J P Fawcett 1982
1408 13179 111, Frogge Street, CB10 1SH Ickleton Cambridgeshire 1970s
1409 17026 9 to 17 (odd), Grange Road, CB10 1SZ Ickleton Cambridgeshire Stephen Dykes Bower 1935-8
1410 20262 Highbank & Chaundlers, Church Lane, CB23 2NG Kingston Cambridgeshire Cambridge Design Group 1973c
1411 2217 Walkers Field (formerly White Walls), Church Lane, CB23 2NG Kingston Cambridgeshire Darnton Holister 1965
1412 23279 six Solohaus Homes, Emmaus, Green End, CB25 9FD Landbeach Cambridgeshire Volumetric (manufacturer) 2023
1413 21426 50b, High Street, CB25 9FT Landbeach Cambridgeshire Twenty Nine Architecture 2019c
1414 16418 Pine Lodge, 674, Leveringon Common, PE13 5JN Leverington Cambridgeshire 1936
1415 6569 Bakehouse Cottages, 1 to 3, Bartlow Road, CB21 4LY Linton Cambridgeshire Peter Bird 1977
1416 6568 Warden's House, 32, Cambridge Road, CB21 4NN Linton Cambridgeshire S E Urwin (County Architect) 1937
1417 176 21, Horn Lane,, CB21 4HT Linton Cambridgeshire Yakeley Assocs (Stephen Yakeley) 1971
1418 20263 42, High Street, CB21 6BG Little Abington Cambridgeshire Cound Page 1981c
1419 6570 The Low House, 34, High Street, CB21 6BG Little Abington Cambridgeshire Charles I Hobbis 1955
1420 6571 house in, CB8 9SA Little Ditton Cambridgeshire W Stanley Grice 1930s
1421 21859 Tower Mill, Ely Road, CB6 2SN Little Downham Cambridgeshire Freeman Brear Architects 2016
1422 13096 The Hexagon House, 15, Second Drove, CB6 2UD Little Downham Cambridgeshire Kelly & Masako Neville 2007
1423 20025 new house adj. 2, Third Drove, CB6 2UE Little Downham Cambridgeshire Carlos Gris 2020
1424 16109 new house r/o 11, Finch's Field, CB23 1HG Little Eversden Cambridgeshire Rider Sale Associates 2016
1425 161 32-38 (even), Harlton Road, CB23 1HB Little Eversden Cambridgeshire 1934
1426 160 17, Leetes Lane, CB23 1HH Little Eversden Cambridgeshire Barry Gasson & John Meunier 1972
1427 14279 Orchard House, 11, Lowfields, CB23 1HJ Little Eversden Cambridgeshire Cowper Griffith Architects 1990
1428 6572 3, 11 & 14, Courtyards, CB22 5ER Little Shelford Cambridgeshire Hickman (Dennis Roy Hickman?) 1960s
1429 18774 The Ropewalk, Hauxton Road, CB22 5HJ Little Shelford Cambridgeshire 1966
1430 18770 44 & 46, High Street, CB22 5ES Little Shelford Cambridgeshire M J Allen 1970
1431 6573 16, The Terrace, CB22 5ET Little Shelford Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1964
1432 18771 18, The Terrace, CB22 5ET Little Shelford Cambridgeshire 1960s
1433 23288 2, Russell Drive, CB6 3NU Little Thetford Cambridgeshire PiP Architecture 2020c
1434 23287 3, Russell Drive, CB6 3NU Little Thetford Cambridgeshire PiP Architecture 2020c
1435 18500 Jack of Clubs, Fen Road, CB25 9HE Lode Cambridgeshire Owers & Lumley (Colin Lumley) 1979
1436 6439 Anglesey Abbey, Quy Road, CB25 9EJ Lode Cambridgeshire Sidney Parvin 1926
1437 20264 Dukes Close, Robins Lane, CB23 8HH Lolworth Cambridgeshire David Raven Associates (Ivor Richards) 2013c
1438 20265 Marralomeda & Collina Verde, Robins Lane, CB23 8HH Lolworth Cambridgeshire Colin Eades 1980s
1439 6574 Martins, Robins Lane, CB23 8HH Lolworth Cambridgeshire Ivor Richards Architects & Designers 1983
1440 22996 Martins Cottage, Robins Lane, CB23 8HH Lolworth Cambridgeshire Ivor Richards Architects & Designers 1984
1441 22995 The Barn, Robins Lane, CB23 8HH Lolworth Cambridgeshire L Bevens Associates 2020c
1442 6575 Longstowe Hall, CB23 2UH Longstowe Cambridgeshire John W Simpson 1897-1914
1443 6576 23, 24 & 27, High Street, CB23 8AB Madingley Cambridgeshire Tayler & Green 1961-68
1444 19638 Mill Farm, Fowlmere Road, SG8 6EZ Melbourn Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2006
1445 19640 Mill Hide, Fowlmere Road, SG8 6EZ Melbourn Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2021-
1446 19639 Mill House, Fowlmere Road, SG8 6EZ Melbourn Cambridgeshire Poulson Architecture 2005
1447 16644 Southwell Court, Hinkins Close, SG8 6JL Melbourn Cambridgeshire Dyfed Griffiths 1994c
1448 15551 1 to 3, Kay's Close, SG8 6EJ Melbourn Cambridgeshire Novo Design 2003c
1449 15550 houses in, Vicarage Close, SG8 6DY Melbourn Cambridgeshire Cecil Bourne & Associates 1980c
1450 19643 8, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN Meldreth Cambridgeshire Alan Hazlewood 1974
1451 19642 12, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN Meldreth Cambridgeshire Novo Design 2005
1452 19644 6a, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN Meldreth Cambridgeshire Novo Design 2005
1453 19641 Phoenix House, 20, Fenny Lane, SG8 6NN Meldreth Cambridgeshire Novo Design 2007
1454 19645 1 to 16, Manor Road, SG8 6LH Meldreth Cambridgeshire Architects Co-Partnership (Michael Powers) 1962-6
1455 6577 Milton Hall, Ely Road, CB24 6WZ Milton Cambridgeshire Sydney Tatchell 1925c
1456 14591 Newton Hall, Town Street, CB22 7ZE Newton Cambridgeshire F Foster 1909
1457 6579 prefabricated house, possibly in Papworth Cambridgeshire Papworth Industries 1930s
1458 6578 Manor House (formerly Manor Farm), CB23 3Qu Papworth St Agnes Cambridgeshire Carilef M Cooper 1935
1459 6595 Mulberries, 23, Main Road, PE13 4JA Parson Drove Cambridgeshire Ruddle Wilkinson & Ptnrs 1975
1460 18918 1 to 5, Cambrian Way, PE4 7UN Peterborough Cambridgeshire Warwick & Ellis 1958c
1461 15615 Loire Court, Clarence Road, PE1 2AJ Peterborough Cambridgeshire Peterborough DC Architects Dept 1980c
1462 15586 Curlew Lodge, Oakleigh Drive, PE2 7JX Peterborough Cambridgeshire Matthew Robotham & Quinn 1980c
1463 19135 flats in, St Mary's Court, PE1 1UN Peterborough Cambridgeshire Ruddle Wilkinson & Ptnrs 1967c
1464 6580 houses in, Sunningdale, Orton Waterville, PE2 5UB Peterborough Cambridgeshire Wayland Tunley Denton (Trevor Denton) 1985c
1465 19325 Ashfields, The Drive, PE3 6DJ Peterborough Cambridgeshire Matthew Robotham & Quinn 1981c
1466 16475 flats in, Tuckers Court, South Street, PE2 8ND Peterborough Cambridgeshire Matthew Rowbotham Associates 1989c
1467 18201 1 to 118, Winyates, Orton Goldhay, PE2 5RF Peterborough Cambridgeshire Victor J Wigley & Associates 1980s
1468 17996 Margent Farm, Oldhurst Road, PE28 3FB Pidley Cambridgeshire Practice Architecture 2018
1469 6581 Malahax, Ely Road, CB7 4UJ Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Jonathan Ellis-Miller 2007c
1470 17073 new house between 2a & 4, Ely Road, CB7 4UJ Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Swann Edwards Architecture 2015c
1471 155 1a (Ellis-Miller house), Kingdon Avenue, CB7 4UL Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Jonathan Ellis-Miller 1988-91
1472 154 1b (Banham house), Kingdon Avenue, CB7 4UL Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Jonathan Ellis-Miller 1995
1473 156 The Black House, 8, Kingdon Avenue, CB7 4UL Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Mole Architects (Meredith Bowles) 2004
1474 16049 11, Riverside Close, CB7 4UW Prickwillow Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2005
1475 20140 Wuduhus, 188, Ugg Mere Court Road, PE26 2RH Ramsey Heights Cambridgeshire Mole Architects 2019c
1476 22975 4, 5 & 6, Parkway, CB21 4RQ Shudy Camp Cambridgeshire Saunders Boston 1970
1477 18884 2 to 9, Delamere Close, CB8 0XS Six Mile Bottom Cambridgeshire 1970s
1478 12667 58a, Fordham Road, CB7 5AH Soham Cambridgeshire T Elsden 1977
1479 18546 22, 24, 26 & Beech Barn, High Street, PE28 0TD Spaldwick Cambridgeshire Campbell Rees Partnership 2007
1480 19097 1 to 12, Clare Court, PE27 6DF St Ives Cambridgeshire Parkinson Mull & Fawcett 1967c
1481 11777 80, Hill Rise, PE27 6HR St Ives Cambridgeshire Piper Whalley Milburn & Ptnrs 1974
1482 16412 17, West Street, PE27 5PL St Ives Cambridgeshire The English Listed 2013-5
1483 6582 house on east side, overlooking St Neots, Great North Road St Neots Cambridgeshire Derek G Young 1972
1484 13970 Potton Self Build Show Centre (5 showhomes), Mill Lane, Little Paxton, PE19 6EF St Neots Cambridgeshire Potton 2010c
1485 6583 house St Neots Cambridgeshire Derek G Young 1969
1486 13458 house, possibly in/near St Neots Cambridgeshire Derek G Young 1969
1487 16165 17, Bar Lane, CB22 5BN Stapleford Cambridgeshire Roger Scott 1967
1488 2314 The Paddock, 35, Bar Lane, CB22 5BJ Stapleford Cambridgeshire David Owers 1976
1489 12762 41, Gog Magog Way, CB22 5BQ Stapleford Cambridgeshire Matthew Aitken Clark 1979
1490 13910 Chalk Hill, Haverhill Road, CB22 5BX Stapleford Cambridgeshire Felix Walter 1959
1491 18883 The Villa, 9a, Haverhill Road, CB22 5BX Stapleford Cambridgeshire Graham Handley Architects 2019
1492 18881 38, Mingle Lane, CB22 5SY Stapleford Cambridgeshire 1990s
1493 177 49, Mingle Lane, CB22 5SY Stapleford Cambridgeshire Yakeley Assocs (Stephen Yakeley) 1971
1494 18882 The Stone House, 40, Mingle Lane, CB22 5SY Stapleford Cambridgeshire Charles Drake 1875c
1495 6584 Ringdale House, 2, North Brook End, SG8 0PG Steeple Morden Cambridgeshire Parker & Unwin (Barry Parker) 1911-3
1496 21936 59, Station Road, SG8 0NS Steeple Morden Cambridgeshire David Coles Architects 2020c
1497 15775 Mill House, 66, Station Road, SG8 0NS Steeple Morden Cambridgeshire Roderick James Architects 2013
1498 6567 42, Hatchett Lane, PE19 5EG Stonely Cambridgeshire Derek G Young 1966
1499 16086 Kimbrook House, 5, Main Road, PE19 5EQ Stonely Cambridgeshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2015c
1500 21693 10, Orchard Street, CB25 9AE Stow cum Quy Cambridgeshire Barbu Armond Calinescu 1973
1501 21692 Orchard House, 12, Orchard Street, CB25 9AE Stow cum Quy Cambridgeshire Gordon Field 1970s
1502 22840 new house r/o 91, The Row, CB6 2PB Sutton Cambridgeshire Gary Johns Architects 2023-
1503 12613 2 to 16 (even), Pound Way, CB25 0NL Swaffham Bulbeck Cambridgeshire David Butler 1967
1504 20266 4, Station Road, CB25 0NB Swaffham Bulbeck Cambridgeshire David Butler 1977
1505 12614 Stocks Hill House, 3, Station Road, CB25 0NB Swaffham Bulbeck Cambridgeshire David Butler 1977
1506 19049 17, Cage Hill, CB25 0JS Swaffham Prior Cambridgeshire Property Revolutions Ltd 2017
1507 19050 19, Cage Hill, CB25 0JS Swaffham Prior Cambridgeshire Property Revolutions Ltd 2017
1508 19048 1 to 7 (odd), High Street, CB25 0LD Swaffham Prior Cambridgeshire Bird Tyler & Associates 1964c
1509 22785 Old Barn House, 25, High Street, CB25 0LD Swaffham Prior Cambridgeshire John Stebbing 2019c
1510 19051 The Windmill, 9, Mill Hill, CB25 0JZ Swaffham Prior Cambridgeshire 1960s
1511 2273 Town's End Springs, 33, School Lane, SG8 7RH Thriplow Cambridgeshire John Leslie Martin 1970
1512 14281 4, Glebe Close, CB23 2RR Toft Cambridgeshire AC Architects Cambridge Ltd 2000c
1513 14280 6, Glebe Close, CB23 2RR Toft Cambridgeshire Colen Lumley 2002-4
1514 21612 Amos House, Upware Road, CB7 3YQ Upware Cambridgeshire 1987
1515 21613 Silver Lodge, Upware Road, CB7 3YQ Upware Cambridgeshire 1987
1516 6588 15 to 21 (odd), Robins Field, PE8 6JW Wansford Cambridgeshire Swift Homes Ltd 1969
1517 6589 Waresley Park, SG19 3DD Waresley Cambridgeshire Wimperis, Simpson & Guthrie 1934
1518 6590 48, Way Lane, CB25 9NQ Waterbeach Cambridgeshire Philip Jordan Architects 1984c
1519 6591 Lordship House, Mill Road, CB21 5LT West Wratting Cambridgeshire Neale Associates 2006
1520 20268 19, Padlock Road, CB21 5LS West Wratting Cambridgeshire Jonathan Ellis-Miller 2016c
1521 15507 houses in, Sudbury Court, PE7 1RY Whittlesey Cambridgeshire Matthew Robotham & Associates 1979c
1522 18773 Coille Beag, Maynards, CB22 4PN Whittlesford Cambridgeshire Snell David Architects 2018
1523 18772 10, 11, 12 & 14, Scotts Gardens, CB22 4NR Whittlesford Cambridgeshire 1960s
1524 15583 29, 40 & 42, West End, CB22 4LX Whittlesford Cambridgeshire Syd Furness 1966
1525 21614 58a, Stretham Road, CB6 3RX Wilburton Cambridgeshire Tony Walton Design 2021
1526 22838 new house r/o 30, Fen End, CB24 5LH Willingham Cambridgeshire Gary Johns Architects 2020c
1527 6592 12, Station Road, CB24 5HF Willingham Cambridgeshire A O Cole 1960
1528 18863 4 to 6, Whites Path, CB24 5ET Willingham Cambridgeshire Ely Planning 2016-7
1529 15716 houses in, Clarkson Court, Lynn Road, PE13 3DS Wisbech Cambridgeshire Matthew Robotham & Quinn 1981c
1530 6593 Hillgarth, 35, Dowgate Road, Leverington, PE13 5DJ Wisbech Cambridgeshire 1930s
1531 6594 182, Lynn Road, PE13 3EB Wisbech Cambridgeshire 1930s
1532 20269 192, Lynn Road, PE13 3EB Wisbech Cambridgeshire 1930s
1533 20270 210, Lynn Road, PE13 3EB Wisbech Cambridgeshire 1930s
1534 14139 1, The Water Gardens, PE13 1LD Wisbech Cambridgeshire 1960s
1535 6596 house Woodditton Cambridgeshire Piper Whalley Milburn & Ptnrs 1973c
1536 18876 1 to 25 (odd), 2 to 64 (even), Victoria Crescent, PE28 2AL Wyton Cambridgeshire Colin St John Wilson & Partners 1960-64
1537 2415 house, near Friends Farm, Main Street Yelling Cambridgeshire Walter Segal 1970
1538 20999 Bluestones, Chester Road, CW5 8LJ Acton Cheshire 1950s
1539 6598 Sandicot, Wood Lane South, SK10 4PJ Adlington Cheshire Bernard Popland 1970s
1540 2191 Cerin Amroth (now Linea), Beechfield Road, SK9 7AU Alderley Edge Cheshire Anthony J Grimshaw 1972
1541 6599 The Quinta, Beechfield Road, SK9 7AU Alderley Edge Cheshire Frank Mee 1900s
1542 6600 Longmynd, Congleton Road, SK9 7AL Alderley Edge Cheshire Halliday & Agate 1926c
1543 6601 Manden House, off, Macclesfield Road, SK9 7BW Alderley Edge Cheshire McHugh Stoppard Architecture 2008-10
1544 14498 Beaufort, Norwood Rise, SK9 7DD Alderley Edge Cheshire Annabelle Tugby Architects 2015c
1545 16577 Squirrel's Oak, Squirrel's Jump, SK9 7DR Alderley Edge Cheshire Henry Elder 1950s
1546 16576 The Ridge, Woodbrook Road, SK9 7HL Alderley Edge Cheshire Stephenson Bell 2009
1547 6602 Woodbrook House, Woodbrook Road, SK9 7HL Alderley Edge Cheshire C F A Voysey 1914
1548 12979 104, Lawton Road, ST7 2DB Alsager Cheshire 1930s
1549 6603 approx 350 war workers' houses in, Moorhouse Avenue etc., ST7 Alsager Cheshire Forshaw & Greaves 1940-42
1550 23139 Three Ridges, Main Road, CW3 9AA Betley Cheshire Axiom 2011
1551 20404 Phoenix House, Blackden Lane, CW4 8DW Blackden Heath Cheshire Matthew McNulty Architects 2015c
1552 6605 Bolesworth Castle, CH3 9HQ Bolesworth Castle Cheshire Clough Williams-Ellis 1920
1553 18505 Winterbottom Bucklow Hill Cheshire Farmer & Dark 1975
1554 6606 Old School House (now Chantry House), Wyche Road, CW6 9PW Bunbury Cheshire Cecil F Wright 1970c
1555 6607 Fiddlestone Wood, Dunstan Lane, CH64 8TG Burton Cheshire Briggs & Thornely 1929
1556 20828 Sandstone Cottage, Dunstan Lane, CH64 8TG Burton Cheshire Neal Hunter 2019c
1557 6608 Pheasant Field, Mudhouse Lane, CH64 5TR Burton Cheshire Briggs & Thornely 1930c
1558 6609 The Rake Barn, CH64 5TL Burton Cheshire Herbert J Rowse & Harker 1961
1559 15578 Castle Place, Castle Street, CH1 2DQ Chester Cheshire Donald Insall & Associates 1980c
1560 3692 11, Curzon Park North, CH4 8AP Chester Cheshire T O Pottinger & Partners 1967
1561 20829 5, Dingle Bank, CH4 8AD Chester Cheshire 1970c
1562 6610 Los Zorros, 3, Dingle Bank, CH4 8AD Chester Cheshire T O Pottinger & Partners 1970
1563 6611 Greenbank Hall, Eaton Road, CH4 7EW Chester Cheshire Charles Reilly 1923
1564 20830 The Lodge, Greenbank Hall, Eaton Road, CH4 7EW Chester Cheshire Charles Reilly 1923
1565 18106 Ascot House, Chatsworth House & Blenheim Houses, Finchett Drive, CH1 4DW Chester Cheshire 1970s
1566 12915 5 (formerly Christ Church Vicarage), Gloucester Street, CH1 3HR Chester Cheshire Douglas Minshull & Co 1960s
1567 19223 1 to 15, Gosforth Place, Hoole, CH2 3JH Chester Cheshire Design Group Partnership 1977c
1568 179 Greenbank House, 8, Greenbank, Eaton Road, CH4 7EH Chester Cheshire James Gowan 1982
1569 20934 The Bungalow, 1, Kilmorey Park Road, CH2 3QT Chester Cheshire 1970s
1570 13261 1 & 3, Mortlake Crescent, Boughton, CH3 5UR Chester Cheshire 1930s
1571 15738 Claverton Court, Queens Park Road, CH4 7AF Chester Cheshire Brock Carmichael Associates 1985c
1572 20236 4, Sandy Lane, Boughton, CH3 5UL Chester Cheshire 1960s
1573 6613 Woodbank, South Crescent Road, CH4 7AU Chester Cheshire McCormick Assocs 1980c
1574 6612 seven bungalows in, The Beeches, Upton, CH2 1PE Chester Cheshire 1960s
1575 20234 15, Walmoor Park, Boughton, CH3 5UT Chester Cheshire 1960s
1576 20235 19 to 27. 31 to 37 (odd), Walmoor Park, Boughton, CH3 5UT Chester Cheshire 1970s
1577 6604 Chorlton House, Chorlton Lane, CH2 4BJ Chorlton-by-Backford Cheshire Leonard Barnish 1930s
1578 180 Eaton Hall, Eaton, CH4 9JD Congleton Cheshire Farrington, Dennys, Fisher (John Dennys) 1971-3
1579 13382 Pegasus, 130, Holmes Chapel Road, CW12 4YE Congleton Cheshire 1960s
1580 6614 Poolhead, Oulton Mill Lane, CW6 9DX Cotebrook Cheshire B Taylor & Partners 1970c
1581 15832 All Saints Vicarage, 79, Stewart Street, CW2 8LX Crewe Cheshire Maguire & Murray 1962-7
1582 22445 The Bungalow, Sandy Brow Lane, WA3 7EA Croft Cheshire 1960s
1583 15327 houses & community centre in and around, Delamere Park Way West, CW8 2UJ Cuddington Cheshire John Harrison 1975c
1584 20832 Mara Green, Waste Lane, CW8 2TD Cuddington Cheshire 1960s
1585 12671 The Woodlands, r/o 44-46, Culcheth Hall Drive, WA3 4PT Culceth Cheshire Ollier Smurthwaite Architects 2014
1586 6615 Erindale, Carriage Drive, WA6 6DR Frodsham Cheshire R T Beckett 1910
1587 4299 Cedar House, High Street, WA6 7HE Frodsham Cheshire Robin Clayton 1960s
1588 12674 Steppingstone, Hill Road North, WA6 9AQ Frodsham Cheshire R J Lewis (Projects) Ltd 2008
1589 6616 14, Hillfield, WA6 6DA Frodsham Cheshire 1960s
1590 13986 two houses r/o 64, Howey Lane, WA6 6DL Frodsham Cheshire Stephenson ISA Studio 2016
1591 6617 New Hall, Church Lane, SK11 9RJ Gawsworth Cheshire Hubert Worthington 1914
1592 13945 Rough Hey Barn, Leek Road, SK11 0JQ Gawsworth Cheshire Hayes & Ptnrs (Eleanor Hall) 2009
1593 23323 The Ponds, 118, Main Road, CW4 *JR Goostrey Cheshire Calderpeel Architects 2015-6
1594 13984 Moonacre, Cliff Lane, WA4 3LD Grappenhall Cheshire Dixon Architecture 2016
1595 2850 20, Woodlands Road, SK9 3AU Handforth Cheshire 1930s
1596 2851 Cintra, 21, Woodlands Road, SK9 3AU Handforth Cheshire 1930s
1597 186 Watling House, Forest Hill, Littledales Lane, CW8 2AT Hartford Cheshire Robin Clayton 1954c; 1964c
1598 6618 Henbury House, Pepper Street, SK11 9PQ Henbury Cheshire 1970s
1599 16553 Henbury Hall, SK11 9PJ Henbury Cheshire Julian Bicknell & Associates 1982
1600 12774 Woodridge, Chester Road, WA4 5LP Higher Walton Cheshire K R Brady 1930s
1601 13976 Larch Hill, Quarry Lane, CW6 0PD Kelsall Cheshire 1970
1602 6619 Glebe House, Macclesfield Road, SK23 7RB Kettleshulme Cheshire Ernest Newton 1911
1603 6620 Cedarwood, 20, Goughs Lane, WA16 8QL Knutsford Cheshire Nicolas Tye Architects 2009
1604 14799 Archery House, 16, Leycester Road, WA16 8QR Knutsford Cheshire Halliday & Agate (C Gustave Agate) 1920s
1605 21263 2d, Manchester Road, WA16 0NT Knutsford Cheshire Arca Architects 2015c
1606 6621 houses, flats & maisonettes in, Ruskin Court, Drury Lane, WA16 6HN Knutsford Cheshire Pozzoni Design Group 1980s
1607 14800 Barry Mores, Toft Road, WA16 9ED Knutsford Cheshire 1970s
1608 6622 200 war workers' houses in, Pound Road etc., CH66 Little Sutton Cheshire A W Kenyon 1940-42
1609 8737 The Polygons, 9c, Dane Bank Road, WA13 9DQ Lymm Cheshire Granville Gough 1979
1610 13093 Lymm Water Tower, Tower Lane, WA13 0BD Lymm Cheshire Ellis Williams Architects (Julian Baker) 2006
1611 6624 75, Ecton Avenue, SK10 1RA Macclesfield Cheshire Bernard Taylor & Ptnrs 1956c
1612 15454 79a, Ecton Avenue, SK10 1RA Macclesfield Cheshire Rod Hackney 1980s
1613 15440 1 to 18, Maxfield Close, SK11 8SH Macclesfield Cheshire Macclesfield Architects Dept 1978c
1614 19777 Woodlands, Swanscoe, Rainow, SK10 5SZ Macclesfield Cheshire 1960s
1615 19997 40, 42, 55 to 63 (odd), Sycamore Crescent, SK11 8LW Macclesfield Cheshire Peter Ball 1960c
1616 6623 The Little Manor, Tytherington Lane, SK10 2JS Macclesfield Cheshire Hayes & Ptnrs (George Hayes) 1980s
1617 19778 house, probably near Macclesfield Cheshire Bernard Taylor & Ptnrs (Bernard Taylor & Harry Ward) 1959c
1618 2364 house in Manley Cheshire T O Pottinger & Partners 1960s
1619 13810 The Pheasantries, Warrington Road, WA16 0SL Mere Cheshire Cedric Price 1961-5
1620 2852 Blue Tiles, Warrington Road, CH2 4EA Mickle Trafford Cheshire Raglan Squire 1938
1621 6625 Gorsey Brow, Church Lane, WA16 7RE Mobberley Cheshire Percy Worthington 1910c
1622 6627 The Beeches, Davenport Lane Mobberley Cheshire Percy Worthington 1910c
1623 23234 Antrobus New Hall Farm, Faulkner's Lane, WA16 7AL Mobberley Cheshire theCAVE architecture 2018
1624 6626 Bagueley Green Farm, Slade Lane, WA16 7QL Mobberley Cheshire Percy Worthington 1910c
1625 23231 Sevendials, Castle Hill, SK10 4AX Mottram St Andrew Cheshire theCAVE architecture 2017c
1626 23232 Sleepy Hollow, 29, Castle Hill, SK10 4AS Mottram St Andrew Cheshire theCAVE architecture 2012c
1627 23230 Southfields, Castle Hill, SK10 4AX Mottram St Andrew Cheshire designworks 2018c
1628 22865 The Knoll, Station Road, CH3 8AJ Mouldsworth Cheshire Smith Young Architects 2019-21
1629 6628 1 to 5, Pillory Street, CW5 5BZ Nantwich Cheshire Edleston & Bower (E H Edleston) 1911
1630 13985 La Hacienda, 77, Shrewsbury Road, CW5 7AE Nantwich Cheshire Bower Edlestone 2009
1631 6629 Colonus, 16, Albert Drive, Parkgate Road, CH64 6QH Neston Cheshire Nelson & Parker (J Roy Parker) 1967
1632 15326 Ashfield, Denwall, Haddon & Hargreave Houses, Churchill Court, CH64 3TY Neston Cheshire R J Wiles in assoc with Gerald Beech & Partners 1975c
1633 6630 Hinderton Hey, Hinderton Road, CH64 9PF Neston Cheshire R T Beckett 1911
1634 6631 29, West Vale, CH64 9SE Neston Cheshire 1960s
1635 23500 Type 61H houses in and around, West Vale, CH64 0SF Neston Cheshire Page-Johnson Construction Ltd 1962
1636 6633 Moat Cottage, Bradford Lane, SK10 4TR Nether Alderley Cheshire Reid Architects 2014
1637 6634 Kerfield House, Chelford Road, WA16 8RD Ollerton Cheshire Percy Worthington 1912
1638 3317 1 to 7, Hamilton Close, Boathouse Lane, CH64 6RH Parkgate Cheshire Nelson & Parker (J Roy Parker) 1965
1639 18166 Marlow, Manorial Road, CH64 6QW Parkgate Cheshire 1964
1640 18167 The Slipway, Manorial Road, CH64 6QW Parkgate Cheshire 1964
1641 23502 Type W 44D/1D houses in, Holly Road, SK12 1PA| Poynton Cheshire Wimpey Architects 1962
1642 13199 Overbrook, Chelford Road, SK10 4AW Prestbury Cheshire 1960s
1643 16574 Fallibroome House, 68, Macclesfield Road, SK10 4BH Prestbury Cheshire Fallows Gowen Partnership 2006
1644 20451 Shortacre, 6, Macclesfield Road, SK10 4BN Prestbury Cheshire Stephenson Studio 2020
1645 6635 Silver Birches, 10, Macclesfield Road, SK10 4BN Prestbury Cheshire George Hayes 1970s
1646 2853 Pennsylvania, 12, Summerhill Road, SK10 4AH Prestbury Cheshire Hans Jaretzki 1936
1647 16457 Highfield, Withinlee Road, SK10 4AT Prestbury Cheshire Reid Architects 2010
1648 6636 Rosewood, Withinlee Road, SK10 4AT Prestbury Cheshire Building Design Unit (Frazer Crane) 1970c
1649 23235 Wildacre, Withinlee Road, SK10 4QE Prestbury Cheshire plusminuszero Architects 2021
1650 6637 Rode Hall, Church Lane, Scholar Green, ST7 3QP Rode Cheshire Darcy Braddell 1927
1651 18170 1 to 20, Brackendale, Halton Brook, WA7 2EF Runcorn Cheshire 1960s
1652 6638 houses in and around, Castlefields Avenue South, WA7 2JZ Runcorn Cheshire Roger L E Harrison 1970
1653 18172 houses east of, Grangeway, WA7 5YR Runcorn Cheshire 1960s
1654 18171 1 to 24, Littlegate, Halton Brook, WA7 2EE Runcorn Cheshire 1960s
1655 15620 Southlands Court, Southlands Mews, WA7 4SA Runcorn Cheshire McDonnell Hughes 1980c
1656 19196 houses in and around, The Clough, Halton, WA7 2HB Runcorn Cheshire Runcorn Development Corporation Architects Department 1970c
1657 18173 1 to 91, The Copse, Palacefields, WA7 2TL Runcorn Cheshire 1960s
1658 19197 houses in and around, The Croft, Halton, WA7 2EY Runcorn Cheshire Runcorn Development Corporation Architects Department 1970c
1659 20310 Mill House Farm, Swettenham Road, CW12 2LA Swettenham Cheshire MBLC Architects (Mills Beaumont Leavey Channon) 2003
1660 2149 Arderne Hall, Cobblers Cross Lane, CW6 0DJ Tarporley Cheshire David Brock 1975c
1661 14610 Tirley Garth, Willington Road, CW6 0RQ Tarvin Cheshire C E Mallows 1906-12
1662 18749 38, Greenlands, CH3 9QY Tattenhall Cheshire 1960s
1663 6639 1 & 2, Rose Corner, Rocky Lane, CH3 9QD Tattenhall Cheshire Clough Williams-Ellis 1927
1664 6640 house, Quarry Bank, CW6 0LR Utkinton Cheshire Mitchell A Gray 1970s
1665 15465 houses in, Canada Close, WA2 0DG Warrington Cheshire Warrington Architects Dept 1978c
1666 15696 houses in, Chaffinch Close, Birchwood, WA3 6PW Warrington Cheshire Hugh Cannings 1983c
1667 22909 houses in and around, Kinsale Drive, WA3 6LX Warrington Cheshire Whelmar (in-house architects) 1977c
1668 18507 housing in and around, Waywell Close, Fearnhead, WA2 0AZ Warrington Cheshire Austin-Smith Lord 1980
1669 17260 new house adj. 139, Coroners Lane, WA8 9HY Widnes Cheshire Smith Young Architects 2018
1670 17261 new house adj. 32, Pit Lane, WA8 9HU Widnes Cheshire Smith Young Architects 2018
1671 6641 50 war workers' houses in, Elm Road, Elm Garden, CH64 1RJ Willaston Cheshire A W Kenyon 1940-42
1672 6642 Bramley Cottage, Neston Road, CH64 2TW Willaston Cheshire A Stanley Barnes 1960c
1673 2854 White Gates, Whitegates Crescent, CH64 2UX Willaston Cheshire Hubert A Thomas 1935
1674 6643 Sunnyhurst, 2, Chapel Lane, CW6 0PH Willington Cheshire 1960s
1675 6644 66, Adlington Road, SK9 2BN Wilmslow Cheshire Building Design Unit (Frazer Crane) 1960s
1676 183 29, Carrwood Road, SK9 5DJ Wilmslow Cheshire 1930s
1677 2795 The White House, 46 (formerly Ailsa Craig), 46, Carrwood Road, SK9 5DN Wilmslow Cheshire 1930c
1678 15980 Seven Steps & adj house, on site of 2, Fletsand Road, SK9 2AB Wilmslow Cheshire Calderpeel Architects 2015-7
1679 13645 21, Hough Lane, SK9 2LQ Wilmslow Cheshire Reid Architects 2005
1680 182 9-19 (odd) & 21/23, Kings Road, SK9 5PZ Wilmslow Cheshire 1930s
1681 13435 Lindow House, Lindow Lane, SK9 5LH Wilmslow Cheshire Cameron Webster Architects 2013
1682 6645 1, Old Road, SK9 4AD Wilmslow Cheshire J R Pound 1980c
1683 3311 Brindlow House, 32, Prestbury Road, SK9 2LL Wilmslow Cheshire Building Design Unit (Frazer Crane) 1970c
1684 15612 Stratton House, 7, Styal Road, SK9 4AE Wilmslow Cheshire Building Design Unit (Frazer Crane) 1975
1685 2791 Bridge House, Weston Road, SK9 2AN Wilmslow Cheshire Building Design Unit (Frazer Crane) 1960s
1686 2790 Fairoak, Weston Road, SK9 2AN Wilmslow Cheshire D G Dearden 1965
1687 13454 Greenacres, Weston Road, SK9 2AN Wilmslow Cheshire Building Design Unit (Frazer Crane) 1960s
1688 6646 Winnington Hall, Solway Road, CW8 4DU Winnington Cheshire Darcy Braddell 1920c
1689 18381 Skeabost, Whitegate Road, CW7 2PX Winsford Cheshire Fasciato Architects 2012
1690 6647 house on edge of village in Cheshire McCormick Assocs (Philip McCormick) 1985c
1691 6648 Fort Corblets, GY9 3YJ Corblets Bay CI/Alderney Yorke, Rosenberg & Mardall 1948
1692 19532 Les Blancs Bois, Rue Cohu, GY5 7SY Castel CI/Guernsey Sidell Gibson Partnership 1987
1693 16169 Etoile du Nord, Rue du Hamel, GY5 7QJ Castel CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
1694 6649 L'Escargot, Fond Duval, GY8 0HT Forest CI/Guernsey Cresswell, Cuttle & Dyke 2003c
1695 16167 Couin de Vacque, Route de Jerbourg, GY4 6BH St Martin CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
1696 20180 Damouettes Lodge, Damouettes Lane, GY1 1ZT St Peter Port CI/Guernsey 1930s
1697 16168 Le Portelet, Rue du Portelet, GY8 0QD Torteval CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
1698 16166 La Concha, Ville Baudu, GY3 5AA Vale CI/Guernsey Jamie Falla Architecture 2015c
1699 13771 Shenstone Court, La Route de Noirmont, JE3 8AJ St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1939
1700 13759 Les Echelons, Beauport Estate, La Route des Genets, JE3 8DG St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1935
1701 19909 Walter Benest Court, La Route des Quennevais, JE3 8NS St Brelade CI/Jersey Waddington Architects 2017c
1702 2855 Les Lumieres, La Route Orange, La Moye, JE3 8GP St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1934
1703 13767 The Gatehouse (formerly La Moye Gate Lodge), La Route Orange, La Moye, JE3 8GQ St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1937
1704 13774 Mont Fiquet House, La Verte Rue, JE3 8EL St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1940
1705 13775 Le Clos du Coleron, Le Chemin de Creux, JE3 8EG St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1962
1706 13743 Le Ruisseaux Lodge (formerly Malaya), Les Ruisseaux Estate, JE3 8DD St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1933
1707 2857 Cresta, La Lavendage, La Hinguette, & September Tide, Mont de la Rocque Estate, JE3 8BQ St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1939
1708 2856 La Falaise (formerly Rockville, Chateau de la Falaise), Mont de la Rocque Estate, JE3 8BQ St Brelade CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1935
1709 2858 Chatelaine (formerly Fairlea, Roseburn) & Granton, La Grande Route de la Cote, JE2 6SD St Clement CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1936
1710 13772 Green Island House, La Grande Route de la Cote St Clement CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1939
1711 13763 Salisbury (formerly Salisbury Cottage), La Grande Route de la Cote, JE2 6FF St Clement CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1936
1712 13762 Valletta & Burley, La Grande Route de la Cote, JE2 6SD St Clement CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1936
1713 13773 The Rectory (formerly St Clement's Rectory), La Rue du Presbytere, JE2 6RB St Clement CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1940
1714 13755 56 houses in, Clos du Paradis, La Pouquelaye, JE2 3GT St Helier CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1934-6
1715 2859 Greencourt, Green Street, JE2 4UG St Helier CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1933
1716 13757 1, 2 & Copper Coins, Havre des Pas Gardens, JE2 4PU St Helier CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1934
1717 13761 Charleston (formerly Al-Kantara) & Pengloyn (formerly Ave Maria), La Pouquelaye, JE2 3GG St Helier CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1935
1718 13760 Sundown, La Pouquelaye, JE2 3GJ St Helier CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1935
1719 2861 La Villette, 3, La Rue de l'Est, JE2 4UD St Helier CI/Jersey 1930s
1720 13765 Lee Ross (formerly Venesta), La Rue des Canons, JE2 3HN St Helier CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1936
1721 13764 Sunnyfields (formerly Sunny Field), La Rue des Canons, JE2 3HN St Helier CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1936
1722 13744 The Mist, Mont Cochon St Helier CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1933
1723 2860 house, Queens Road, JE2 3GR St Helier CI/Jersey 1930s
1724 2862 Pres de l'Est St Helier CI/Jersey 1930s
1725 13770 The Old Rectory (formerly St John's Rectory), La Rue des Landes, JE3 4AF St John CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1938
1726 13766 1 to 6, Avenue le Petit Felard, Le Mont Felard, JE3 1JE St Lawrence CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1937
1727 2864 Chateau St Laurent (formerly Temperley), Le Mont Cambrai, JE3 1JN St Lawrence CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1936
1728 2863 Ida's (formerly Hughlea, High Lea) & Brimborion, Victoria Avenue, Bel Royal, JE3 1LU St Lawrence CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1934
1729 15044 La Coupe House, Rue de la Coupe, JE3 6BS St Martin CI/Jersey Godel Architects 2010
1730 13996 Le Petit Fort, La Rue des Pres, JE3 2FG St Ouen CI/Jersey Hudson Architects 2015
1731 13758 Discovery Bay Apartments (Formerly High Tower), La Grande Route des Mielles, JE3 7FN St Peter CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1935
1732 2865 Le Clos (formerly Gilnockie) & Villa Mont des Vignes, La Ruelle es Ruaux, JE3 7BB St Peter CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1936
1733 13756 Katrina (formerly Eramosa, Le Petit Jardin), Le Clos de Bauche, Beaumont, JE3 7BS St Peter CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1934
1734 2867 Mellifont (formerly Bonita, Villa Bonita), Le Clos de Bauche, Beaumont, JE3 7BS St Peter CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1933
1735 13769 Le Grupe, Les Grupieaux, JE3 7ED St Peter CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1938
1736 13746 Les Murailles (formerly Box House), Les Grupieaux, JE3 8DD St Peter CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1933
1737 2866 White Lodge (formerly Red Lodge), Les Grupieaux, JE3 7ED St Peter CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1934
1738 13745 Villa Evergreen (formerly Sandheys), La Rue du Froid Vent, JE2 7LJ St Saviour CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1933
1739 13748 Le Tournesol (formerly Braeside), Les Varines, JE2 7SB St Saviour CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1934
1740 2868 Sheringham, Les Varines, JE2 7SB St Saviour CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1934
1741 13747 Malaya & Ignauval, Longueville Road, JE2 7SA St Saviour CI/Jersey Arthur B Grayson 1933
1742 18534 Kenningford Mill, PL32 9QP Advent Cornwall John & Inette Austin-Smith 1980
1743 13238 The Pole House, 1, Steamers Meadow, Grist Lane, TR27 5GY Angarrack Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2000c
1744 6650 Highland Court Lodge (formerly Ethy), Biscovey Road, PL24 2HW Biscovey Cornwall 1965c
1745 6651 Pieds dans L'Eau, New Road, PL23 1LY Bodinnick Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1965
1746 20841 Pieds dans L'Eau (replacement), New Road, PL23 1LY Bodinnick Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2016-18
1747 6652 9, Halgavor Road, PL31 1BW Bodmin Cornwall 1930s
1748 20842 Glenvista, 11, Halgavor Road, PL31 1BW Bodmin Cornwall 1960s
1749 6653 Casita, 13, Valley View, PL31 1BE Bodmin Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1961
1750 6654 house at Bodmin Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1950s
1751 6655 house near Bodmin Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1964
1752 6657 Aeolus, Green Lane, PL35 0DP Boscastle Cornwall Roy W Sale 1969
1753 20843 Per Ardua & Ad Astra, New Road, PL35 0AB Boscastle Cornwall Metters & Wellby 2018-19
1754 13913 1 to 4, Ash Row, Crooklets, EX23 8NG Bude Cornwall Hogarth Architects 2015
1755 14695 Munster Cottage, Church Path, EX23 8LH Bude Cornwall F R Fairmaner & A C K Lond 1933
1756 12633 prototype Cornish Unit bungalow Bugle Cornwall E Edgar Beresford 1946c
1757 15097 Driftways, Lower Drift, TR19 6AB Buryas Bridge Cornwall South West Water Architects Dept 1961
1758 192 Otter Creek (formerly Lanteglos), Old Falmouth Road, TR3 6AB Calenick Cornwall John Crowther Assocs (Giles Blomfield) 1961-4
1759 6748 Shooldarry, Old Falmouth Road, TR3 6AB Calenick Cornwall Michael Witham 1962
1760 13613 Fleetwood, 25 & 27, Launceston Road, PL17 7BT Callington Cornwall Christopher Jones 2008-2010
1761 22760 Lantern House, Lower Kelly, PL18 9RY Calstock Cornwall Anthony Hollow 1982c
1762 196 house near Camborne Cornwall Geoffrey Bazeley & Barbary 1954
1763 6740 1, Daw's Meadow, PL32 9PX Camelford Cornwall Roy W Sale 1968
1764 2869 Beachside, Seaspray & Shoreline (formerly Beach Bungalow), Beach Road, TR26 2NN Carbis Bay Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly (Wheatly) 1936
1765 20845 The Beach House, Beach Road, TR26 2NN Carbis Bay Cornwall Laurence Associates 2014
1766 14696 Downsfield, Longstone Hill, TR26 2LJ Carbis Bay Cornwall C Russell Corfield 1936
1767 12798 Tredarvah, Parc an Gonwyn, TR26 2LG Carbis Bay Cornwall Geoffrey Bazeley & Barbary 1950s
1768 21105 35, Sea Road, PL25 3SF Carlyon Bay Cornwall Purl Design 2018c
1769 21106 22a, Sea Road, PL25 3SF Carlyon Bay Cornwall Atelier 3 2018c
1770 2870 57 (formerly Coromandel), Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall Marshall Sisson 1934
1771 6658 61 (replacement), Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2011
1772 2871 Chelsea House (formerly Avon), 59, Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall Marshall Sisson 1934
1773 201 Gull Rock House, 60, Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall Marshall Sisson 1933
1774 2872 Oversea (formerly Blue Waters), 61, Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall Marshall Sisson 1933
1775 2873 Thornham, 58, Sea Road, PL25 3SG Carlyon Bay Cornwall Marshall Sisson 1933
1776 6659 house at Carlyon Bay Cornwall Selleck Nicholls & Co Ltd 1953c
1777 23339 Bargesi, TR6 0JF Carnbargus Cornwall CAD Architects 2022
1778 20131 Under a Milk Moon, TR13 0DU Carnkie Cornwall Kast Architects 2019-20
1779 13671 Elvan, TR11 5RR Constantine Cornwall Carter Associates (Geoff Carter) 2006
1780 15971 Trenoweth House, TR14 9NB Crowan Cornwall Amin Taha 2015c
1781 23229 Lantallic Workshops, TR8 5HF Cubert Cornwall Purl Design 2017c
1782 6661 house on top of the moors near Davidstow Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1961c
1783 19519 Dar Gwenen, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2016c
1784 6662 Michael's Mount, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Moxley McDonald 2013
1785 19520 Reflections, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Intelligent Design 2018c
1786 14952 Sea Edge, Brenton Road, PL11 3JA Downderry Cornwall Kast Architects 2016
1787 6663 Sunavon, Top Road, Trerieve, PL11 3LY Downderry Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1967
1788 6698 Penheale Manor, Penheale, PL15 8RX Egloskerry Cornwall Edwin Lutyens 1921
1789 14712 7, Boscawen Road, TR11 4EL Falmouth Cornwall P Edwin Stephens 1935
1790 13201 Eastbury House, 2, Boscawen Road, TR11 4EL Falmouth Cornwall A J Cornelius 1920s
1791 15363 34 to 40 (even), Hayman Way, TR11 2JN Falmouth Cornwall C J Moores in assoc with John Crowther Assocs 1977c
1792 13204 Harrogate House, 3, Queen Mary Road, TR11 4DP Falmouth Cornwall A J Cornelius 1920s
1793 13105 Corkellis, Trescobeas Road, TR11 2JB Falmouth Cornwall Kathryn Tyler & Ian Tyrell 2010
1794 20851 Mellangose, Trescobeas Road, TR11 2JB Falmouth Cornwall McAllister & Co (Bruce McAllister) 1998c
1795 15399 The Round House, 91, Trescobeas Road, TR11 4JD Falmouth Cornwall 1930s
1796 6664 houses above Fal estuary, presumably in Falmouth Cornwall John Taylor 1963
1797 17644 Boswer, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall 1960s
1798 193 Creek Vean, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall Team 4 (Richard & Su Rogers, Norman & Wendy Foster, Georgie Wolton) 1964-6
1799 13631 Gillanglaze, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall John Pardey Architects 2014
1800 17643 St Anthony, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall CSA Architects 2018
1801 17642 Sylvania, Pill Lane, TR3 6SE Feock Cornwall Kast Architects 2018
1802 194 Pillwood, West Oill Road, TR3 6SD Feock Cornwall Colquhoun & Miller (Su Rogers & John Miller) 1974
1803 6665 another bungalow at Feock Cornwall Taylor & Crowther 1955c
1804 2468 house near Feock Cornwall Taylor & Crowther 1955-6
1805 18109 Lambrook Elms, TR3 6RG Feock Cornwall Taylor & Crowther 1962c
1806 13202 Whittericks, TR3 6SA Feock Cornwall A J Cornelius 1920s
1807 6666 Toyne House, Castle Dor, PL23 1JZ Fowey Cornwall 1930s
1808 16157 1, Custom House Hill, PL23 1AB Fowey Cornwall Morey Smith 2008
1809 6667 4a & 4b, Saffron Close, PL23 1EU Fowey Cornwall Laurence Associates 2010
1810 6668 Samsanet House, Saffron Close, PL23 1EU Fowey Cornwall Christopher Jones 2002
1811 6670 The Anchorage, 19, Tower Park, PL23 !JD Fowey Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1973c
1812 6669 house with river views at Fowey Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1971
1813 20796 Blue Point, Cliff Road, PL26 6JN Gorran Haven Cornwall Barlow Stott Architects 2011
1814 14713 Cherry Tree and The Plum Tree, Derbys Lane, off Rice Lane, PL26 6JD Gorran Haven Cornwall H C W Strickland 1930s
1815 20795 Green Hollow, Wansford Meadows, PL26 6HU Gorran Haven Cornwall 1930s
1816 12806 Golden Meadow, Quarry Hill, TR18 3BD Gulval Cornwall Geoffrey Bazeley & Barbary (Peter Barbary) 1954
1817 20852 Pool House, Harlyn Bay Road, PL23 8SB Harlyn Cornwall APS Architectural Design 2015c
1818 12807 Headlands & Seapoint, Harlyn Warren, PL28 8SB Harlyn Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1951-3
1819 6671 The Cabin, Sandy Lane, Harlyn Bay, PL28 8SD Harlyn Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1966
1820 21240 houses in, Meadowside Close, TR27 4JL Hayle Cornwall 1970s
1821 6672 houses in, Mellanear Close, TR27 4QU Hayle Cornwall 1970s
1822 6660 house at Hayle Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1954c
1823 6673 Pentyr, TR12 6JY Helford Cornwall John Campbell 1939
1824 6674 Willow Grove, 34, Gwealhellis Warren, TR13 8PQ Helston Cornwall 1970s
1825 13082 Willow Bank, PL32 9RL Helstone Cornwall Harry Risdale 2008
1826 19220 holiday cabins at, Deerpark, PL14 4QY Herodsfoot Cornwall Hird & Brooks (Graham Brooks) 1977c
1827 19403 1 to 5, Gwel-an-mor, TR8 5PT Holywell Bay Cornwall Purl Design 2019c
1828 19405 Breakaway, TR8 5PT Holywell Bay Cornwall CAD Architects 2019c
1829 19404 Escarpa, TR8 5PT Holywell Bay Cornwall Purl Design 2019c
1830 19589 2 to 10 (even), Colborne Avenue, TR16 4EB Illogan Cornwall 1970s
1831 14143 The Old Chapel, The Green, PL10 1NH Kingsand Cornwall 1960s
1832 15589 Filter House, TR2 4PG Ladock Cornwall 1954
1833 6676 Arosa, TR19 6XL Lamorna Cornwall John Miller & Ptnrs 1960s
1834 15261 Koeschi, PL30 5BX Lanlivery Cornwall Design for Liv ing (Joshua Penk) 2009-11
1835 20865 Trelen Gor, PL30 5BX Lanlivery Cornwall Martin Penk 1995c
1836 6677 Trenance House, Lanteglos Farmhouse Hotel, PL32 9RF Lanteglos Cornwall Roy W Sale 1971
1837 20741 36, Dunheved Road, PL15 9JQ Launceston Cornwall 1960s
1838 20742 Greston, Dunheved Road, PL15 9JF Launceston Cornwall Arthur Wise 1955c
1839 20745 5, Tamar Terrace, PL15 9EU Launceston Cornwall Metters & Wellby 2020
1840 20740 Rock Meadow, 19b, Western Road, PL15 7AU Launceston Cornwall Arthur Wise 1962c
1841 20743 Saros, Windmill Hill, PL15 9AG Launceston Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2007
1842 20744 The Heights, Windmill Hill, PL15 9AG Launceston Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2007
1843 6679 Poquito, Brush End, TR26 3EF Lelant Cornwall John Crowther Assocs (Edward Paynter) 1960s
1844 13212 Mackerel Quay (formerly Little Tregilly), Green Lane, TR26 3JU Lelant Cornwall Geoffrey Bazeley & Barbary 1958c
1845 6680 The Anchorage, Green Lane, TR26 3JU Lelant Cornwall 1970s
1846 19182 terraced chalets at, St Ives Holiday Village, TR26 3HX Lelant Cornwall John Crowther Assocs 1970c
1847 6681 Pole View, Vicarage Lane, TR26 3EA Lelant Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2000c
1848 18948 housing in and around, Lake Lane, PL14 3BN Liskeard Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1961c
1849 6682 house in Liskeard Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1966
1850 20866 Manhattan, Bay View Road East, East Looe, PL13 1JP Looe Cornwall McCaren Design Architects 2007c
1851 3489 Pine Trees, Bay View Road East, East Looe, PL13 1JP Looe Cornwall 1930s
1852 16664 1 to 11, Baydown, East Looe, PL13 1NU Looe Cornwall Keith Proctor 1995c
1853 20886 Jax, East Cliff, East Looe, PL13 1DE Looe Cornwall 1930s
1854 6683 Siang Talay, Listowel Drive, PL13 1LB Looe Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1958
1855 6684 Bay Watch, Pendower Road, East Looe, PL13 1LD Looe Cornwall 1930s
1856 6685 Pathada, Pendower Road, East Looe, PL13 1LD Looe Cornwall 1930s
1857 3488 Southerly Breeze, Pendower Road, East Looe, PL13 1LD Looe Cornwall 1930s
1858 20867 Ville Franche, Pendower Road, East Looe, PL13 1LD Looe Cornwall 1930s
1859 188 Gradna, Plaidy Lane, East Looe, PL13 1LF Looe Cornwall "a French architect" 1930s
1860 6704 Polvenna, Sclerder Lane, PL13 2JD Looe Cornwall Jack Sewart 1973
1861 20887 50, St George's Road, East Looe, PL13 1DR Looe Cornwall Andrew Thomas Architectural Design 2010c
1862 20868 Oak Tree, Terras Hill, PL22 0AP Lostwithiel Cornwall Neave Brown (in assoc with Fiona Chivers) 2017c
1863 6686 Pen-y-Bryn, Terras Hill, PL22 0AP Lostwithiel Cornwall Christopher Jones 1985
1864 15056 Orchard Flower Farm, Madron Road, TR20 8SR Madron Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2000c
1865 2876 Machan, Gillan, TR12 6HG Manaccan Cornwall 1930c
1866 16442 Sea House, East End, Turnpike Lane, TR17 0BD Marazion Cornwall ArchitectureAND 2015
1867 6688 The Lookout (r/o Spring Tides), Fore Street, TR17 0BA Marazion Cornwall Robin Spence Architects 1996
1868 6687 Stella Maris, Higher Fore Street, TR17 0BA Marazion Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2008
1869 16441 Chy Leskys, School Lane, TR17 0DG Marazion Cornwall GPO Architects Dept 1970s
1870 20869 Penvista, Turnpike Hill, TR17 0AY Marazion Cornwall 1970s
1871 16449 Chymorvah Vean, Turnpike Road, TR17 0DQ Marazion Cornwall 1970s
1872 16443 Tigh na Mara, Turnpike Road, TR17 0DQ Marazion Cornwall 1970s
1873 3482 Spinnakers, Wheal an Wens, TR17 0DE Marazion Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2000c
1874 19668 Atlantic View, Mawgan Porth Hill, TR8 4AL Mawgan Porth Cornwall Kast Architects 2018c
1875 17875 Odd Spot, Mawgan Porth Hill, TR8 4BN Mawgan Porth Cornwall Lionpark Construction 2016
1876 23270 Prennek House, Mawgan Porth Hill, TR8 4AL Mawgan Porth Cornwall Kast Architects 2018
1877 23271 Seavista, Seascapes & Sea Whisper, Mawgan Porth Hill, TR8 4AL Mawgan Porth Cornwall FD Architecture 2020c
1878 23273 The Hideout, Mawgan Porth Hill, TR8 4AL Mawgan Porth Cornwall Michael Taylor 2019
1879 23272 The Lodge, Mawgan Porth Hill, TR8 4AL Mawgan Porth Cornwall James Morford 2014c
1880 19670 Dynargh, Tredragon Road, TR8 4DB Mawgan Porth Cornwall Watershedd (Watershed Developments Ltd) 2019c
1881 19669 Tanzarra, Tredragon Road, TR8 4DQ Mawgan Porth Cornwall NHB Architectural Services 2014c
1882 19671 Tredragon Spring, Tredragon Road, TR8 4DB Mawgan Porth Cornwall Purl Design 2014c
1883 19673 Pudding Rock, Trenance, TR8 4BZ Mawgan Porth Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2016c
1884 19672 The Hideaway, Trenance, TR8 4DB Mawgan Porth Cornwall CSA Architects 2019c
1885 13533 Sand Dunes, TR8 4BL Mawgan Porth Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015
1886 2305 Fowlers Landing, Budock Vean Lane, TR11 5LQ Mawnan Smith Cornwall Michael Newberry 1962
1887 13242 Gwedhen, Budock Vean Lane, TR11 5LG Mawnan Smith Cornwall 1974
1888 6689 Chapel Point House, Gate House & Point Head, Chapel Point, PL26 6PR Mevagissey Cornwall John A Campbell 1935-8
1889 15873 Morgelyn, 31, Portmellon Park, PL26 6XD Mevagissey Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2014
1890 20911 Steep House, Portmellon Road, PL26 6PL Mevagissey Cornwall Atelier 3 2020c
1891 6690 Yarkhill, PL23 1NB Mixtow Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1965
1892 6691 Tremellyon, Polurrian Road, TR12 7EN Mullion Cornwall A G Nisbet & Assocs 1975c
1893 21680 Trevolt, Nancledra Hill, TR20 8BD Nancledra Cornwall Jacob Down 2020c
1894 6693 Bowjey Studio & Seascape, Bowjey Hill, TR18 5LW Newlyn Cornwall Quay Architectural Services 2008
1895 6692 Chyreen, Bowjey Hill, TR18 5LW Newlyn Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2007c
1896 6694 1 to 3, Tolcarne Stores, Creeping Lane, TR18 5DB Newlyn Cornwall ArchitectureAND 2010
1897 13240 Blue Elvin, Fore Street, TR18 5JT Newlyn Cornwall Nicholas Glover 2007
1898 16008 Trewarveneth Farm, TR18 5NF Newlyn Cornwall Howell Killick Partridge & Amis (Stan Amis) 1981
1899 22677 17, Esplanade Road, Pentire, TR7 1QB Newquay Cornwall CSA Architects 2019c
1900 22676 19, Esplanade Road, Pentire, TR7 1QB Newquay Cornwall Mak-Works 2021c
1901 22675 23, Esplanade Road, Pentire, TR7 1QB Newquay Cornwall J E & R Beresford 2010c
1902 20879 1 to 8, Frederick Mews, TR7 1TZ Newquay Cornwall ARTCHART Architecture 2010c
1903 6695 14a to 14c & Thalassa, Lusty Glaze Road, Porth, TR7 3AE Newquay Cornwall AR Design Studio 2013
1904 13806 The Sea House, 29, Lusty Glaze Road, Porth, TR7 3AE Newquay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2010
1905 16814 2, Mellanvrane Lane, TR7 2LB Newquay Cornwall Sheila Tribe 1950s
1906 20871 99, Pentire Avenue, TR7 1PF Newquay Cornwall ARTCHART Architecture 2018
1907 20870 62 to 68 (even), Pentire Avenue, TR7 1PF Newquay Cornwall A-Tec Design 2014
1908 13966 95 & 97, Pentire Avenue, TR7 1PF Newquay Cornwall 1930s
1909 13967 Redrails, 30, Pentire Avenue, TR7 1PD Newquay Cornwall 1930s
1910 19200 Sunny Hollow, Porth Bean Road, Porth, TR7 3LT Newquay Cornwall 1960s
1911 6696 Boslymner, Rubble Lane, TR7 1QE Newquay Cornwall B J Stanton 1970c
1912 20878 Towan Heights, St George's Road, TR7 1RD Newquay Cornwall Bill Dunster Architects (ZEDfactory) 2013
1913 16812 14, Tretherras Road, TR7 2RA Newquay Cornwall Sheila Tribe 1950s
1914 16813 42, 44 & 46, Well Way, Porth, TR7 3LS Newquay Cornwall 1960s
1915 3469 The White House, 49, Well Way, Porth, TR7 3LS Newquay Cornwall 1930s
1916 6697 9, North Quay, PL28 8AF Padstow Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1963
1917 12814 38, Treverbyn Road, PL28 8DN Padstow Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1953-4
1918 197 house on N facing headland near Padstow Cornwall Paul Castle 1960c
1919 15029 Barleysplatt Hall, PL30 4DP Pantersbridge Cornwall Graham & Annie Ovenden in assoc with Martin Johnson 1985
1920 2877 Wheal Fortune, Lanescot, Tywardreath, PL24 2RP Par Cornwall 1936
1921 6675 Kerris Old Chapel, TR19 6UY Paul Cornwall Yorke, Rosenberg & Mardall 1955
1922 6749 Springwood, 2, Wellington Plantation, TR3 6QP Penelewey Cornwall John Crowther Assocs 1965
1923 21246 Trebendell, TR3 6QY Penelewey Cornwall John Crowther Assocs 1960s
1924 21000 Pinnacle View, Penwithick Road, PL26 6UG Penwithick Cornwall Purl Design 2019c
1925 20759 Mennaye Court, Alexandra Road, TR18 4LU Penzance Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly (F G Drewitt) 1960c
1926 6699 Promenade House, 4, Captain's Row, South Terrace, TR18 4DP Penzance Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly (Colin Drewitt) 1930s
1927 6700 72 & 73, Causewayhead, TR18 2SD Penzance Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly (Colin Drewitt) 1930s
1928 13259 1, Higher Lidden Road, TR18 4NZ Penzance Cornwall 1970c
1929 3472 Acland House, 8, Lidden Road, TR18 4PG Penzance Cornwall Colin Drewett 1936
1930 15850 Coast, 12a, Lidden Road, TR18 4PG Penzance Cornwall Jonathan Hosking Design 2008
1931 15852 Regent Court, Lower Queen Street, TR18 4DE Penzance Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly (F G Drewitt) 1934
1932 15854 17, Marine Terrace, TR18 4DL Penzance Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly (Colin Drewitt) 1930s
1933 12684 The Lighthouse, 13, Marine Terrace, TR18 4DL Penzance Cornwall Travers Bell Architects 2014; 2016
1934 21104 two houses on site of Trelawney Garage, Morrab Road, TR18 4HD Penzance Cornwall Design Team 2020c
1935 15851 St Michael's Cottages, New Street, TR18 2LN Penzance Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly 1932
1936 6701 Sunhome, Queen Street, TR18 4DF Penzance Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly (Colin Drewitt) 1937c
1937 199 cottage near Penzance Cornwall Geoffrey Bazeley & Barbary 1949
1938 200 headmaster's house at Penzance Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly 1949
1939 6702 Thickets & Little Grove, Grove Lane, TR20 9HN Perran Downs Cornwall 1970s
1940 2879 White Walls, Perrancoombe, TR6 0HX Perranporth Cornwall A J Cornelius 1930s
1941 13627 Field House, Trevellance Lane, TR6 0AX Perranporth Cornwall Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2005
1942 6703 Bridge House, Wheal Leisure, TR6 0HR Perranporth Cornwall 1930s
1943 23342 Ancora, Old Tram Road, TR3 6NQ Point Cornwall CAD Architects 2017
1944 15878 Raffia (formerly The Lookout), The Warren, PL13 2RD Polperro Cornwall AHT Design (Andrew Thomas) 2015c
1945 20888 Headland, 3, Battery Lane, PL23 1PW Polruan Cornwall Atelier 3 2020c
1946 6705 4, Battery Park, PL23 1PT Polruan Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1964
1947 20889 Pencalenick, Essa, PL23 1NH Polruan Cornwall Seth Stein Architects 2006
1948 20890 Furze Park House, St Saviour's Hill, PL23 1PS Polruan Cornwall ADG (Architects Design Group) 2020c
1949 20928 Apollo & Artemis, Dunder Park, PL27 6SX Polzeath Cornwall Sprout Architectural Design 2016c
1950 20927 Benwood & Restor, Dunder Park, PL27 6SX Polzeath Cornwall Sprout Architectural Design 2017-9
1951 23002 Endellion House, Dunder Park, PL27 6SX Polzeath Cornwall Invisible Studio 2020c
1952 20933 Point Break, Dunder Park, PL27 6SX Polzeath Cornwall Purl Design 2018c
1953 20930 Slatewater & Sea Spray, Dunder Park, PL27 6SX Polzeath Cornwall Reynolds Associates 2019c
1954 20929 Stone's Throw & Trelowen, Dunder Park, PL27 6SX Polzeath Cornwall Purl Design 2018c
1955 20926 Treverbyn & Sheerwater, Dunder Park, PL27 6SX Polzeath Cornwall 1930s
1956 15783 Kai-Tak, Dunders Hill, PL27 6SU Polzeath Cornwall Michael Tarring Architects 2017c
1957 20932 Sunstone, Dunders Hill, PL27 6SU Polzeath Cornwall Luxton Architects 2014c
1958 20947 Coppers, Gulland Road, New Polzeath, PL27 6UG Polzeath Cornwall Trewin Design Associates 2019
1959 23001 Hayle Bay, Gulland Road, New Polzeath, PL27 6UG Polzeath Cornwall Purl Design 2022
1960 6706 Rabbit Hill, Gulland Road, New Polzeath, PL27 6UG Polzeath Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1964
1961 18464 Furzy Close, 24, Higher Tristram, PL27 6TF Polzeath Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015c
1962 20931 Tywardale, PL27 6ST Polzeath Cornwall Rame Architects 2018c
1963 6707 house at Parc Ecologic, Cornwall College, Trevenson Road, TR15 3PQ Pool Cornwall Lukasz Gruszczynski (with USE Architects) 2009c
1964 15894 Dinyan, TR11 5RJ Port Navas Cornwall Roger Hocking 1985
1965 20913 Arncliffe, Porthpean Beach Road, PL26 6AU Porthpean Cornwall NHB Architectural Services 2020c
1966 6708 Menolas, Porthpean Beach Road, PL26 6AU Porthpean Cornwall John Truscott 1970s
1967 19793 Gwelefan, Eastcliff Avenue, TR4 8AN Porthtowan Cornwall Kast Architects 2020
1968 19792 Malindi & Providence, Eastcliff Avenue, TR4 8AN Porthtowan Cornwall Simon Conder Associates 2012c
1969 19794 Towan Valley, TR4 8FJ Porthtowan Cornwall Poynton Bradbury Wynter Cole Architects 2018c
1970 12906 Sea Cottage, TR2 5RB Portloe Cornwall Evans Vettori Architects 2007
1971 12822 Tamar, Chapel Point Lane, PL26 6PP Portmellon Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1951-2
1972 20910 Turnstones, Chapel Point Lane, PL26 6PP Portmellon Cornwall CSA Architects 2008c
1973 20912 Early Tide, The Boatyard, PL26 6PN Portmellon Cornwall Architectural Design Services (Callum Wason) 2017c
1974 6709 1, 2 & 3, Sunnyvale Meadow, TR16 4LT Portreath Cornwall Sanders Pepper Smith 2012
1975 19521 Reflection, Finnygook Lane, PL11 3BP Portwrinkle Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015c
1976 16562 Lesceave Cliff Place (formerly Seacroft Hotel), Sea Meads, TR20 9TX Praa Sands Cornwall 1930s
1977 6710 Little Cottage, Sea Meads, TR20 9TA Praa Sands Cornwall Michaelis Boyd Associates (Alex Michaelis) 2011
1978 6711 Overstrand, Sea Meads, TR20 9TA Praa Sands Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1973
1979 16561 Praaloha, Sea Meads, TR20 9TA Praa Sands Cornwall 1960c
1980 6712 Porth-en-Alls, TR20 9BB Prussia Cove Cornwall Philip Tilden 1910
1981 16493 Rose Dale, Boslymon Hill, PL30 5AR Redmoor Cornwall Guy Stansfeld Architects 2013
1982 20844 Bellevue, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall Taylor & Crowther (John Taylor) 1955
1983 20846 Bosalan, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2018c
1984 20849 Ridgewoood, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall Studiowest Architects 2017c
1985 3486 Rosmerrin, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall 1930
1986 20847 Saqqara, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall Laurence Associates 2018c
1987 23341 Taran Edhen, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall CAD Architects 2020c
1988 6713 The Boathouse, Rosmerrin, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall John Crowther Assocs 1970
1989 20848 Tregarrick, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall 1970s
1990 20850 Treloyhan, TR3 6RB Restronguet Point Cornwall Clive Malim 1990s
1991 6714 Highfields, Penmayne, PL27 6NQ Rock Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2005c
1992 6721 Compass South, Porthilly Lane, PL27 6JX Rock Cornwall Roy W Sale 1969
1993 6719 Harbour Lights, Porthilly Lane, PL27 6JX Rock Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1963
1994 6716 1 to 6, Gull Rock, Rock Road, PL27 6JN Rock Cornwall Barlow Henley Architects 2007
1995 20975 Chapel Cottage, Rock Road, PL27 6JQ Rock Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2018
1996 20976 Chi Neuvella, Rock Road, PL27 6NP Rock Cornwall Purl Design 2016
1997 20973 Donner Ridge, Rock Road, PL27 6LW Rock Cornwall MTA Architects 2019
1998 20970 Lanarth, Rock Road, PL27 6LB Rock Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2018
1999 20971 Little Dragons, Rock Road, PL27 6LW Rock Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2015c
2000 16084 Lower Cole, Rock Road, PL27 6LD Rock Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership (Steve Heaver) 2015c
2001 20969 Penfenten, Rock Road, PL27 6LB Rock Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2015c
2002 6715 Penmayne Cross, Rock Road, PL27 6NP Rock Cornwall J M & I L E Austin-Smith 1960
2003 20974 Petherwicks, Rock Road, PL27 6JZ Rock Cornwall ACR Architects 2017
2004 13788 Radoon, Rock Road, PL27 6JZ Rock Cornwall The ECD Partnership 2006
2005 20972 Sundowners, Rock Road, PL27 6LW Rock Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2015c
2006 6717 The Little White House, Rock Road, PL27 6LB Rock Cornwall Austin-Smith Lord 1970s
2007 6720 Trehayl, Rock Road, PL27 6LD Rock Cornwall Kenneth Steel & Hadley Coleman 1963
2008 6718 Tresithney, Rock Road, PL27 6LB Rock Cornwall Stan Bolt 2009-11
2009 15874 St Breca, Higher Kenneggy, TR20 9AU Rosudgeon Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2013
2010 14215 Roundwood Cottage, TR3 6AS Roundwood Cornwall Kerrison Stock 2011
2011 19054 7, The Moorings, PL12 4FG Saltash Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2011
2012 190 Tregannick, TR20 8QW Sancreed Cornwall Geoffrey Bazeley 1935-6
2013 23227 Breakwater, Marias Lane, TR19 7BX Sennen Cove Cornwall Laurence Associates 2022c
2014 20977 Dor Lewern, Marias Lane, TR19 7BX Sennen Cove Cornwall Studiowest Architects 2012
2015 20978 Hilltop, Marias Lane, TR19 7BX Sennen Cove Cornwall Studiowest Architects 2019
2016 20980 Pol-An-Dre, Marias Lane, TR19 7BX Sennen Cove Cornwall 1960s
2017 20979 Shark Fin, Marias Lane, TR19 7BZ Sennen Cove Cornwall Robert Allen Architects 2006c
2018 6722 Top Cottage, Marias Lane, TR19 7BZ Sennen Cove Cornwall 1960s
2019 20983 Coastwise, TR19 7BT Sennen Cove Cornwall 1930s
2020 20984 Grasscroft, TR19 7BT Sennen Cove Cornwall 1930s
2021 20981 Sennen Heights, TR19 7BZ Sennen Cove Cornwall 1930s
2022 13881 Nanskerris, Trevarno, TR13 0RU Sithney Cornwall Chris Strike 2015
2023 6678 Petherwin Water, PL15 7JE South Petherwin Cornwall Roy W Sale 1974c
2024 23556 Ancarva, Southdown Road, PL10 1EZ Southdown Cornwall Nick Carroll Architects 2014c
2025 20982 Lamorna House, Beacon Road, TR5 0NG St Agnes Cornwall Studio ARC 2019
2026 6723 Rozel, 79, Goonown, TR5 0XG St Agnes Cornwall Alec Wells Partnership 1968
2027 13781 Inglenook, Great Western Railway Yard, Penwinnick Road, TR5 0SS St Agnes Cornwall Ecohouse Ltd 2006
2028 23226 Kew House, Rosemundy, TR5 0UD St Agnes Cornwall Laurence Associates 2021c
2029 16179 1 to 6, Wheal Friendly Gardens, TR5 0AR St Agnes Cornwall Simon Conder Associates 2010c
2030 20986 Enys Bank, Wheal Friendly Lane, TR5 0SR St Agnes Cornwall ra-studio 2019c
2031 20985 1 to 10, Wheal Turnavore, West Polberro, TR5 0AA St Agnes Cornwall Clifton Emery Design 2017c
2032 23205 Froe House, TR2 5EX St Anthony Cornwall Michaelis Boyd Associates 2009c
2033 6724 Ropehaven, Porthpean Beach Road, PL26 6AU St Austell Cornwall 1930s
2034 6725 Trewinney, Porthpean Beach Road, PL26 6AU St Austell Cornwall 1960s
2035 3494 128, Porthpean Road, PL25 4PN St Austell Cornwall 1930s
2036 19483 35a, Trevarrick Road St Austell Cornwall Inhaus Designs 2018c
2037 16174 Camel Quarry House, PL27 7HZ St Breock Cornwall McLean Quinlan (Fiona McLean) 2010c
2038 6726 Fellover School, PL30 4PQ St Breward Cornwall Ronald Sims 1961
2039 15443 houses in, Rialton Heights, TR7 3HU St Columb Minor Cornwall Feilden & Mawson (David Summers) 1978c
2040 14285 The Sheepfold and The Sheepshed, Engolan, PL22 7UP St Eval Cornwall Charlie Luxton Design 2011-16
2041 4317 Tregonce Cliff, Tregonce, PL27 7QJ St Issey Cornwall Horden Cherry Lee 2008
2042 23077 Treveore, Trevorrick, PL27 7QH St Issey Cornwall Reg Ellis & Associates 2011-13
2043 15168 Barnaloft, Back Road East, Porthmeor, TR26 1NJ St Ives Cornwall H C Gilbert 1963c
2044 15233 Piazza, Back Road East, Porthmeor, TR26 1NQ St Ives Cornwall H C Gilbert 1969c
2045 21593 Chynalls, Pentreath & Penn Gemm, Bishops Road, TR26 2BY St Ives Cornwall RA Design 2015c
2046 21592 Ty Bryn, Bishops Road, TR26 2BY St Ives Cornwall Robert Borlase Smart 1928
2047 23179 Mialle, Porthmeor Hill, TR26 1JU St Ives Cornwall M & A Associates 2018
2048 23180 Sunset House, Porthmeor Hill, TR26 1JZ St Ives Cornwall RA Design 2020c
2049 19485 Old Tresco House, Primrose Valley, TR26 2ED St Ives Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 1987c
2050 6729 High Talland, Talland Road, TR26 2DG St Ives Cornwall John Taylor 1961
2051 13599 Ispoyntel House, Trenwith Square, The Burrows, TR26 1DQ St Ives Cornwall Studiowest Architects (Neil Wall) 2013
2052 6727 Boswyn Morva, Venton Road, TR26 2AQ St Ives Cornwall CSA Architects 2012
2053 6728 Salt House, Venton Road, TR26 2AQ St Ives Cornwall Lilly Lewarne Practice 2010c
2054 13250 West Place House, West Place, TR26 1JF St Ives Cornwall ArchitectureAND 2007c
2055 6730 3a, Carrick Way, TR2 5BB St Mawes Cornwall John H Crowther 1974
2056 15875 Pendlehaven, Lower Castle Road, TR2 5DR St Mawes Cornwall Roderick James Architects 2010c
2057 23340 Clover Hill, Upper Castle Road, TR2 5BZ St Mawes Cornwall CAD Architects 2015
2058 16807 Langweath House, Lanvean, TR8 4EY St Mawgan Cornwall Sheila Tribe 1950s
2059 20987 Garden House, TR8 4EU St Mawgan Cornwall 1970s
2060 16125 Natural Bridges (New Farm Bungalow), TR8 4HH St Mawgan Cornwall David Glassock 2017
2061 20988 Spring House, TR8 4EU St Mawgan Cornwall Ark Sustainable Architecture 2019c
2062 6731 Summer House, TR8 4EU St Mawgan Cornwall Rock Townsend (Alistair Hay) 2011
2063 23228 Higher Harlyn, PL28 8SG St Merryn Cornwall Laurence Associates 2020c
2064 18462 Tredavice, Camel Road, PL27 6RJ St Minver Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2018
2065 18463 Moleman's Cottage, Cant Road, PL27 6RL St Minver Cornwall Arco 2 Architecture 2015
2066 23240 holiday lodges at, The Point at Polzeath, PL27 6QT St Minver Cornwall KOTO Architecture & Design 2023
2067 20351 six holiday lodges at, The Point at Polzeath, PL27 6QT St Minver Cornwall Laurence Associates 2019c
2068 6733 Syracuse, Liskeard Hill, PL14 6NJ St Neot Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1966
2069 6732 Chy-Nans, PL14 6NQ St Neot Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1966
2070 20993 Moorgreen Place, Chapel Road, PL30 3NA St Tudy Cornwall Thomas Dilnot 2020c
2071 6734 Pines, Redvale Road, PL30 3NH St Tudy Cornwall Parkes Lees Rickard & Sale 1970s
2072 6656 Wood-I-Nook, Pathfields, EX23 9AW Stratton Cornwall Jonathan Ball with Ronny Murning 1980c
2073 23265 The Bay, Talland Bay, PL13 2JA Talland Cornwall Mador Architects 2010c
2074 198 Little Ruffo, Trebarwith Strand, PL34 0HB Tintagel Cornwall Howell Killick Partridge & Amis (Bill Howell) 1958
2075 6735 Maidenhayes, PL11 3DN Torpoint Cornwall DAC International Inc (Canadian kit house) 2003-4
2076 6752 Towan Meadow, PL28 8PJ Towan Cornwall Marshman Warren Taylor 1975c
2077 12805 Woodlands Close, PL28 8RU Treator Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1952
2078 19146 The Stone House, Trebarvah Lane, TR20 9NG Trebarvah Cornwall Lilly Lewarne Practice (Rob Simmonds) 2019
2079 14689 Grey Gables & Grey Ladies, Ham Close, PL27 6SF Trebetherick Cornwall Robert Atkinson & Ptnrs 1930s
2080 6736 Higher Paqueese, PL27 6SF Trebetherick Cornwall ALA Architects (Alan Leather Associates) 2010
2081 19148 Puffin's Cove, PL27 6SF Trebetherick Cornwall PAD Studio 2018
2082 6737 Treen, PL27 6SA Trebetherick Cornwall John Brandon-Jones 1959
2083 6738 Undertown, PL27 6SA Trebetherick Cornwall Robert Atkinson & Ptnrs 1928
2084 6739 Windwhistle, PL27 6SE Trebetherick Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1967
2085 20994 Windwhistle (replacement), PL27 6SE Trebetherick Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2017c
2086 6760 The Turning House, TR19 6LG Treen Cornwall Barrie Briscoe 2001-2
2087 23049 Tarzel, Tregorrick Road, PL26 7AQ Tregorrick Cornwall 1960s
2088 6741 Puffins, PL34 0EN Treknow Cornwall MMad (Mike & Sandie Macrae) 2000
2089 6742 Trevallyn, Lower Tremar, PL14 5EU Tremar Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1966
2090 16006 Great Trevollard, PL12 4RX Trematon Cornwall Howell Killick Partridge & Amis (Stan Amis) 1976-9
2091 15999 Lower Trevollard, PL12 4RX Trematon Cornwall Howell Killick Partridge & Amis (Stan Amis) 1972-5
2092 6743 Veilsfield, Bay Road, PL28 8QZ Trevone Bay Cornwall 1930s
2093 13783 The Breakers, Dobbin Road, PL28 8QW Trevone Bay Cornwall Baufritz 2007
2094 20996 The Summer House, Dobbin Road, PL28 8QW Trevone Bay Cornwall Adams Planning & Property Services Ltd (Sean Adams) 2020c
2095 20995 1 to 5, Trevone Farm Cottages, Trevone Road, PL28 8QJ Trevone Bay Cornwall Lilly Lewarne Practice 2012c
2096 6744 Polventon, Trevose Head, PL28 8SL Trevose Cornwall Crowe & Careless 1936
2097 20872 Tregwidden, Trevose Head, PL28 8SL Trevose Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2019c
2098 20998 Jollywinds, Treyarnon Bay, PL28 8JR Treyarnon Cornwall 1934
2099 20997 Jollywinds (replacement), Treyarnon Bay, PL28 8JR Treyarnon Cornwall Harrison Sutton Partnership 2012c
2100 6745 Whistlers, Treyarnon Bay, PL28 8JR Treyarnon Cornwall Denman & Sons 1934
2101 21181 Still Waters, TR3 6RT Trolver Croft Cornwall Kast Architects 2019
2102 21182 Tremarton, TR3 6RT Trolver Croft Cornwall Stan Bolt 2014c
2103 15197 1 to 11, Alverton Court, TR1 1JB Truro Cornwall John Taylor 1967c
2104 12800 Trefusis (formerly Garden Walls), Barrack Lane, TR1 2DW Truro Cornwall Cowell Drewitt & Wheatly 1953
2105 13203 Parklands House, Cornelius Drive, TR1 1GU Truro Cornwall A J Cornelius 1920s
2106 15160 Tre'n Vownder, Daniell Road, TR1 2DA Truro Cornwall Nick Squire Design 2016
2107 6746 Bosvigo Court (two pairs of semis), Dobbs Lane, TR1 3HG Truro Cornwall Charles Green 2005
2108 15159 houses in, Higher Redannick, TR1 2DQ Truro Cornwall John Taylor 1963c
2109 13200 Chytodden, 16, Kenwyn Road, TR1 3SX Truro Cornwall A J Cornelius 1920s
2110 6747 Sunray, 6, Old Falmouth Road, TR1 2HN Truro Cornwall 1920s
2111 20400 52, Tregolls Road, TR1 1LA Truro Cornwall 1930s
2112 16278 houses in and around, Treworder Road, TR1 2DJ Truro Cornwall 1960s
2113 6750 another bungalow at Truro Cornwall Taylor & Crowther 1953
2114 2467 another house at Truro Cornwall Taylor & Crowther 1956
2115 6751 bungalow at Truro Cornwall Taylor & Crowther 1956
2116 2466 house at Truro Cornwall Taylor & Crowther 1953
2117 19482 21, Southpark Road, PL24 2PU Tywardreath Cornwall 1930s
2118 6753 Kit Cottage, PL14 5AZ Upton Cross Cornwall Gregory Kewish 2013
2119 23210 Barn Meadow, Century Lane, TR2 5QA Veryan Cornwall Lawrence Sly 2021-2
2120 21594 Treglas, 1a, West Park, PL27 6AN Wadebridge Cornwall Innes Architects 2013c
2121 6754 house near Wadebridge Cornwall Roy W Sale 1972c
2122 6755 Videre Wadebridge Cornwall Vyvyan Salisbury 1961
2123 13805 Spindleberry, Combe Lane, EX23 0AA Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
2124 13804 Sundown, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
2125 13803 Sunset, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall The Bazeley Partnership 2014
2126 21092 Tregarden, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall Debbie Newcombe Planning Services 2018c
2127 6756 Ty Gwyn, Long Park Drive, EX23 0AN Widemouth Bay Cornwall 1950s
2128 6757 house in Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1969
2129 6758 house in Cornwall Roy W Sale 1970
2130 19517 house in former Restormel DC area of Cornwall Architecton 1987c
2131 19518 house on site of former coastguard lookout Cornwall Architecton 1990s
2132 6759 Inner Waters (?); house facing south on cliff top in Cornwall G R Vaughan Ellis 1963
2133 20838 Milton, CA7 0JX Aikton Cumbria 1970s
2134 15128 houses in, Greenbank Road, LA22 9BD Ambleside Cumbria J Jennings & J C Gill 1954c
2135 15321 1 to 66, Kirkfield, LA22 9HA Ambleside Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1975c
2136 15506 1 to 15, Loughrigg Meadow, LA22 0DZ Ambleside Cumbria Stables & Gilchrist 1979c
2137 15289 Rowan Court, Rothay Road, LA22 0EE Ambleside Cumbria William Ramsay Wark 1972c
2138 21283 Field Garth, Rydal Road, LA22 9PL Ambleside Cumbria Craig & Meyer Architects 2017
2139 18351 Sweden Close, Sweden Bridge Lane, LA22 9EX Ambleside Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore 1960s
2140 19480 Moorfield, Wansfell Road, LA22 0EG Ambleside Cumbria Ian Robinson 1987c
2141 14062 Banks Head Farm, CA8 2BX Banks Cumbria John Leslie Martin & Sadie Speight 1930s
2142 6761 Banks House, CA8 2JH Banks Cumbria John Leslie Martin & Sadie Speight 1937
2143 18181 Hare Croft, CA8 2JJ Banks Cumbria Spence & Price (Robin Dower) 1975
2144 6762 Abbey House, Abbey Road, LA13 0PA Barrow-in-Furness Cumbria Edwin Lutyens 1913
2145 21043 West Lodge & Gatehouse, Abbey House, Abbey Road, LA13 0PA Barrow-in-Furness Cumbria 1914
2146 19122 Lodore House, CA12 5UX Borrowdale Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore 1967c
2147 6765 Langdales, Black Beck Wood, Storrs, LA23 3LS Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria 1970s
2148 12736 Dome House, Brantfell Road, LA23 3AE Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Robert Gaukroger & Partners 2010
2149 6766 Sarnico, Ferry Nab, LA23 3JH Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria 1966
2150 17265 Greenlands, Greenstiles Park, LA23 3LU Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria 1970s
2151 6768 Heathwaite, Greenstiles Park, LA23 3LU Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore 1975c
2152 17267 Homewood, Greenstiles Park, LA23 3LU Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria 1970s
2153 2486 Longdales, Matson Ground, Lickbarrow Road, LA23 2JN Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Murray Ward & Partners (Basil Ward) 1961
2154 6767 Ellaray, Middle Entrance Drive, LA23 3JZ Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria 1960s
2155 205 Crown Field, Post Knott, Kendal Road, LA23 3FB Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore (John C Gill) 1970s
2156 21044 Crown Field (replacement), Post Knott, Kendal Road, LA23 3FB Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Ted Fletcher Architects 2017
2157 21045 Fellcroft, Tannahill, Keylaumar & Brantlea, Post Knott, Kendal Road, LA23 3FB Bowness-on-Windermere Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore (John C Gill) 1970s
2158 206 Brackenfell, Capon Tree Road, CA8 1QL Brampton Cumbria John Leslie Martin & Sadie Speight 1938
2159 15439 2 to 26 (even), Farish Close, CA8 1EA Brampton Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1978c
2160 15275 houses in, Gelt Road, CA8 1NX Brampton Cumbria Napper Errington Collerton & Partners 1971c
2161 12716 Ferro Larix, CA14 4TB Branthwaite Cumbria Alan Dawson 2010
2162 21256 2, Barton Close, LA6 1FL Burton-in-Kendal Cumbria JMP Architects 2017c
2163 2496 Dalton Hall, LA6 1NJ Burton-in-Kendal Cumbria Clough Williams-Ellis 1968-71
2164 19279 houses in, Cumrew Close, CA1 2XA Carlisle Cumbria Napper Errington Collerton & Partners 1979c
2165 6769 Tuethur, 10, St James Road, CA2 5NX Carlisle Cumbria Robert Lorimer 1923
2166 16372 Upperby Court, Upperby Road, CA2 4JW Carlisle Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1987c
2167 15770 houses in, Ehen Garth, CA23 3BA Cleator Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1985c
2168 19536 Stafford Court, Earl Street, CA25 5AU Cleator Moor Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1989c
2169 23503 Type 850 houses in and around, Beech Lane, CA13 9HH Cockermouth Cumbria Jonathan Saul 1962
2170 19381 1 to 20, Victoria Court, CA13 9PD Cockermouth Cumbria Allerdale DC Architects Dept 1983c
2171 2880 3 smallholders cottages, East & West Park, Crofton Hall, CA5 6QD Crofton Cumbria Pakington & Enthoven 1937
2172 2279 Stonethwaite, Chapel Lane, LA8 9HR Crook Cumbria Tom Mellor & Partners 1968
2173 19226 1 to 14, Lonsdale Close, CA15 6TJ Crosby Villa Cumbria A Collier 1977c
2174 20543 The Love Shack (formerly Argent Close), LA22 0LT Cunsey Cumbria Sutherland Hussey Harris Architects 2011
2175 23429 houses in and around, Barfs Road, CA14 5TG Distington Cumbria 1940c
2176 23428 1 to 18, Winscales Avenue, CA14 4NY Distington Cumbria 1940c
2177 2881 Cockley Moor, CA11 0LG Dockray Cumbria John Leslie Martin & Sadie Speight 1939
2178 19190 Limefield House & 1 to 3 Limefield Cottages, LA6 1PB Farleton Cumbria BDP (Building Design Partnership) 1970c
2179 16492 Beech Garth, LA11 6HW Field Broughton Cumbria Ben Cunliffe Architects 2015c
2180 6770 Glenwood, CA11 0PG Glenridding Cumbria 1960s
2181 21046 Glenwood (replacement), CA11 0PG Glenridding Cumbria IPS Architects (Ian Smart) 2019c
2182 18951 Rock House (formerly Netherwood Cottage), Lindale Road, LA11 6EL Grange-over-Sands Cumbria Jennings & Gill 1961c
2183 6771 Brathay How, Ambleside, LA22 9NE Great Langdale Cumbria Thomas H Mawson 1913c
2184 19414 The Langdale Estate, LA22 9JD Great Langdale Cumbria Unwin Jones Architects 1985c
2185 16550 1 to 6, Farleigh Court, North Dykes, CA11 9ND Great Salkeld Cumbria Nichol Armstrong Lowe 1992c
2186 16527 houses in, Kings Yard, LA22 0QP Hawkshead Cumbria ADL Architects (Architectural Design Ltd) 1991c
2187 2396 Friars Garth, main road through village, near church, CA8 9HR Hayton Cumbria Ryder & Yates 1956
2188 19126 Green Hollow, Townhead, CA8 9JQ Hayton Cumbria 1962
2189 2398 South View, Townhead, CA8 9JQ Hayton Cumbria Ryder & Yates 1957
2190 19125 Orchard Bank, CA8 9JA Hayton Cumbria A J Cowell 1967c
2191 6772 Paddock House, LA23 1LU Holbeck Ghyll Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore 1970
2192 19138 Warden's House, Outward Bound Trust, Eskdale Green, CA19 1TE Holmrook Cumbria Gerald Banks 1967c
2193 19422 1 to 5, St Anne's Court, Fair View Road, LA22 9ED How Head Cumbria Gill Dockray & Partners 1985c
2194 6773 Karibu, Hard Bank, CA8 9LL Howmill Cumbria 1963
2195 15265 Highgate development, in and around, Dowkers Lane, LA9 4DN Kendal Cumbria Frederick Gibberd & Partners 1971
2196 16401 13 to 33, Helme Lodge, Natland, LA9 7QA Kendal Cumbria Rhodes Day Associates 1989c
2197 207 Skewbarrow Top, High Tenterfell, LA9 4PQ Kendal Cumbria Shaw Dockray & Dent (Brian Dockray) 1964
2198 15093 Empson Hill, Kendal Green, LA9 5PT Kendal Cumbria 1957c
2199 15364 houses in, Levens Close, LA9 7LU Kendal Cumbria Russells Armer Ltd 1977c
2200 19421 Suilven House, 14a, Sepulchre Lane, LA9 4NJ Kendal Cumbria Richard J Oates 1985c
2201 20329 Kentmere Hall, Hodgson Brow, LA8 9JL Kentmere Cumbria Woollacott Gilmartin Architects 2020c
2202 15350 houses in, Castlehead Close, CA12 4DJ Keswick Cumbria R Clementson 1977c
2203 16503 1 to 14 (13 omitted), Chestnut Park, CA12 4LY Keswick Cumbria Harrison & Pitts 1991c
2204 15262 houses in, Millfield Gardens, CA12 4PB Keswick Cumbria R Clementson 1971c
2205 15530 houses in, Riverside Court, Elliot Park, CA12 5NS Keswick Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1979c
2206 15332 flats in, St Kentigern Close, Limepots Lane, CA12 5PE Keswick Cumbria Clementson Ward Associates 1975c
2207 13630 The Old Vegetable Garden, Abbots Brow, LA6 2FT Kirkby Lonsdale Cumbria Bennetts Associates 2014
2208 15737 houses in, Binfold Croft, LA6 2BN Kirkby Lonsdale Cumbria Alan J Dodds 1985c
2209 2882 Cushag, Nateby Road, CA17 4JN Kirkby Stephen Cumbria Bernard le Mare 1937
2210 19358 Eden Court, Fidler's Lane, CA10 1BH Lazonby Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1983c
2211 15336 houses in, Lochinvar Close, CA6 5XU Longtown Cumbria Unwin Parker & Jones 1976c
2212 19119 Kirkgate Cottage, CA13 0RU Loweswater Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1967c
2213 19568 1 to 54, Ritson Wharf, CA15 8AF Maryport Cumbria Anthony Collier Associates 1991c
2214 15334 1 to 17, Fell View, CA8 1JE Milton Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1976c
2215 19498 1 to 8, Town End Court, LA9 7PZ Natland Cumbria Robert Tarbuck 1987c
2216 20018 The Blacking Mill, LA12 7QG Newland Cumbria Tape Design (Ruth Grimshaw & Robert Glass) 2020c
2217 15623 77 to 86, Wilson Row, Sticklandgate, CA11 7PZ Penrith Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1980c
2218 6774 Finkle Lodge, CA12 5RF Portinscale Cumbria 1970s
2219 17418 High Moss, CA12 5TX Portinscale Cumbria William Henry Ward 1901
2220 19586 1 to 5, Kiln Orchard, CA12 5XL Rosthwaite Cumbria 1994c
2221 2393 Chestnut Bank (formerly Harlequin), Ghyll Road, CA4 8BT Scotby Cumbria Ryder & Yates 1954
2222 21058 Garden House, Ghyll Road, CA4 8BT Scotby Cumbria Ashwood Design Associates 2012c
2223 19113 25 to 34, Scotby Village, CA4 8BS Scotby Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1967c
2224 15204 50 to 58, Scotby Village, CA4 8BP Scotby Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1968c
2225 16642 18 to 32 (even), Fairholme, LA10 5AY Sedbergh Cumbria Jane Darbyshire Associates 1994c
2226 15552 Wasdale, Back Lane, CA10 3NH Shap Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1980c
2227 6775 Spy Hill, LA22 0HT Skelwith Fold Cumbria Lancelot Keay, Basil G Duckett & Ptnrs 1960
2228 6764 1 to 5, Blackberry Hill, Leighton Beck Rd, LA7 7AX Slack Head Cumbria BDP (Building Design Partnership - N Keith Scott) 1970
2229 6763 Keith's Cottage, Whinscar Cottage & Whinscar House, 28 to 32, Leighton Beck Rd, LA7 7AU Slack Head Cumbria BDP (Building Design Partnership - N Keith Scott) 1964
2230 20837 Ashbridge, CA5 7DP Stockdalewath Cumbria 1974
2231 15466 1 to 6, Chapel Howe, CA12 5XG Stonethwaite Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1978c
2232 19377 Oxness Cottage, LA21 8BL Torver Cumbria A W Rhodes 1983c
2233 17413 Keldwith, Keldwyth Drive, Troutbeck Bridge, LA23 1NJ Troutbeck Cumbria Herbert Luck North 1910c
2234 17415 Cedar Howe, Patterdale Road, LA23 1NH Troutbeck Cumbria Gaukroger & Partners 2013
2235 19184 Gillsrow House, Kilnhow & Long Barn, CA11 0ST Troutbeck Cumbria Jonathan Mansfield 1970c
2236 15134 Green Acres, LA23 1LA Troutbeck Cumbria J Jennings & J C Gill 1955c
2237 6776 Silver Birches, LA23 1PN Troutbeck Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore 1971
2238 23369 Crook Pool, The Crook, LA20 6DZ Ulpha Cumbria Peter Speakman 1980s
2239 2394 Hill House, CA8 2DY Walton Cumbria Ryder & Yates 1954
2240 6777 Warwick Hall, CA4 8PG Warwick Cumbria Guy Elwes 1934-5
2241 2883 Grindlebeck (formerly Ghyll Dale), Greendale, CA20 1EU Wasdale Cumbria 1938
2242 19181 Eagle Rigg, CA7 0DT Wavertree Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1970c
2243 18938 house and bungalows in, Elm Garth, CA4 8LB Wetheral Cumbria Oldfield Simpson & Saul 1961c
2244 15444 1 to 10, School Knott Close, LA23 2BW Windermere Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1978c
2245 17414 Birket Houses, LA23 3NU Winster Cumbria Dan Gibson 1909
2246 6778 house in Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore 1972
2247 18309 house in Cumbria Johnston & Wright 1957c
2248 6779 house with views over Lake Windermere Cumbria Gill Dockray Rhodes & Moore 1974
2249 210 8, Ladycroft Paddock, DE22 2GA Allestree Derbyshire Diamond Redfern & Ptnrs (Alan Redfern) 1969c
2250 6780 Raenstor Close, DE45 1WN Alport Derbyshire H G Ibberson 1910
2251 16569 1 to 6, Harpur Crewe Cottages, DE6 2GD Alstonefield Derbyshire Derek Latham & Company 1993c
2252 18903 Hillside View, Back Lane, S18 4BU Apperknowle Derbyshire RMBD (Richard Mundy) 2015
2253 18902 2 to 24, Sharman Close, S18 4BH Apperknowle Derbyshire 1960s
2254 6781 Bridge End Close, Church Street, DE45 1QB Ashford in the Water Derbyshire George Grey & Assocs 1961c
2255 13409 The Fold, Cripton Lane, Rattle, S45 0AW Ashover Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2010
2256 6782 Maloka, 17, Moor Lane, DE72 2AG Aston-on-Trent Derbyshire Montague Architects 2010
2257 6783 The Mullions, Baslow Rd, DE45 1AB Bakewell Derbyshire Arnold Lowcock 1954
2258 6821 houses in, Stewards Gate, Parsons Gate & Bemrose Gate, S33 0BA Bamford Derbyshire William Keay 1930s
2259 6784 Low Common Farm, Beighton Fields, S21 3UB Barlborough Derbyshire John Winter 1969
2260 16487 14, Eaton Drive, DE45 1SE Baslow Derbyshire Selencky///Parsons 2016
2261 13994 High Meadow, Over Lane, DE45 1RT Baslow Derbyshire Sanei Hopkins 2012-5
2262 208 Light House, 4, Stoneyfield Bank, DE56 1GA Belper Derbyshire Hudson Architects 2005
2263 13114 The Works, Whaley Road, S44 6XE Bolsover Derbyshire Chris & Leanne Jones 2003
2264 6815 Ogston Hall, DE55 6AP Brackenfield Derbyshire G M R Turbutt 1900-10
2265 6785 Culland Hall, DE6 3BW Brailsford Derbyshire Arthur Eaton 1939
2266 6786 7a, Maple Grove, DE72 3BN Breaston Derbyshire 1964
2267 211 Tauranga, Harpur Hill Road, SK17 9LD Buxton Derbyshire Peter Foggo & David Thomas 1967
2268 16012 Artemis Barn, Mill Lane, Millbridge, S33 8WR Castleton Derbyshire Chiles Evans + Care Architects 2016
2269 6797 Eaves Hall, SK23 9UA Chapel-en-le-Frith Derbyshire Hitchon & Pickup 1922
2270 12609 149 (Passivhaus 1305), Long Lane, SK13 5ES Charlesworth Derbyshire Roger Stephenson Architects 2011
2271 6788 Chatsworth, DE45 1PP Chatsworth Derbyshire W H Romaine-Walker 1911
2272 18827 Marsh Flatts Farm, Aston Lane, DE73 6TT Chellaston Derbyshire Justin Smith Architects 2015
2273 6789 The Homestead, 323, Ashgate Road, S40 4DB Chesterfield Derbyshire Barry Parker 1903
2274 6790 Brookside, 770, Chatsworth Road, S40 3PN Chesterfield Derbyshire Percy Houfton 1910s
2275 17358 1 to 36, Haddon Close, S40 3BB Chesterfield Derbyshire 1950s
2276 17359 Faversham, 145, Somersall Lane, S40 3LZ Chesterfield Derbyshire 1927
2277 12583 Lowcross, Ridge Lane, SK23 9UX Combs Derbyshire Geoffrey P Clemence 1976c
2278 6791 Frame House, 18, Ridgewood Drive, DE4 3RJ Cromford Derbyshire E J Stuart 1958c
2279 20827 Crifters, Bar Road, S32 3YB Curbar Derbyshire Halliday & Agate 1930s
2280 6794 Saunters Nook, Hallmoor Road, DE4 2HF Darley Dale Derbyshire Roy G Geall 1980s
2281 18709 49 to 64, Arthur Hind Close, Darley Abbey, DE22 1HS Derby Derbyshire 1970s
2282 18710 Liston Bank, Burleigh Drive, Darley Abbey, DE3 1AL Derby Derbyshire 1970s
2283 19477 Dover Court, Dover Street, DE23 6QL Derby Derbyshire Fitch Benoy Ltd 1987c
2284 18711 145, Duffield Road, Darley Abbey, DE22 1AF Derby Derbyshire 1930s
2285 18713 243, Duffield Road, Darley Abbey, DE22 1ET Derby Derbyshire Paul Taylor 2008
2286 6792 280 & 284, Duffield Road, Darley Abbey, DE22 1EP Derby Derbyshire 1930s
2287 18712 Bon Accord, 2b, Mile Ash Lane, Darley Abbey, DE22 1DD Derby Derbyshire 1970s
2288 6793 The Limes, The Close, Darley Abbey, DE22 2AD Derby Derbyshire 1930s
2289 18708 14, Welney Close, Mickleover, DE3 0NZ Derby Derbyshire Montague Architects 2014
2290 21346 52, Avenue Road, DE56 4DW Duffield Derbyshire Blee Halligan Architects 2019
2291 6795 Quarry Edge, Rigga Lane, DE56 4BL Duffield Derbyshire Peter Woore 1975
2292 6796 25 to 27, St Alkmund's Close, DE56 4ED Duffield Derbyshire Montague Architects 1980s
2293 14352 Caretaker's House, Eckington Miners Welfare Social Club, The Bungalows, Pipeyard Lane, S21 4FA Eckington Derbyshire 1930s
2294 6798 house near, A52 Ednaston Derbyshire Edwin Lutyens 1900c
2295 6799 Ednaston Manor, DE6 3BA Ednaston Derbyshire Edwin Lutyens 1912
2296 6800 Home Farm, DE6 3AY Ednaston Derbyshire Edwin Lutyens 1900c
2297 6801 Long Meadow, DE6 3AB Ednaston Derbyshire Derek J Montague 1970c
2298 6802 Ruck O'Stones Cottage, DE6 3AY Ednaston Derbyshire Edwin Lutyens 1900c
2299 6803 Corbin House, Hilton Road, DE65 6GU Egginton Derbyshire shedkm 2007c
2300 6804 Elvaston Castle, DE72 3EP Elvaston Derbyshire R W Kenning 1970
2301 6805 Stonecrest, 48, Heath Road, SK13 7BA Glossop Derbyshire 1978
2302 6806 Gild Low, Moor Road, DE45 1UA Great Longstone Derbyshire Hubert Worthington 1927c
2303 14064 Padley Mill, Upper Padley, S32 2JA Grindleford Derbyshire Peter Blundell Jones 1990s
2304 16522 77, Greenway Lane, DE4 2QA Hackney Derbyshire John Humpston 1967
2305 6808 Lane End, Baulk Lane, S32 1AF Hathersage Derbyshire Hopkins Architects 2008
2306 6809 owner's house at David Mellor Design, Hope Valley, S32 1BA Hathersage Derbyshire David Mellor 1970s
2307 19108 9 to 21 (odd), Mill Bank, DE75 7BQ Heanor Derbyshire A V Roe 1967c
2308 17831 The Holt, Harewood Road, S42 7HT Holymoorside Derbyshire Kenneth Proctor 1950s
2309 14652 The Pastures, Bowden Lane, S33 6ZE Hope Derbyshire Blunden Shadbolt 1929c
2310 16154 Stoke Barn, Grindleford Road, S32 3XY Hope Valley Derbyshire Cedric Green 1980c
2311 21525 Hillside Lodge Farm, Field Lane, DE6 3LN Kirk Ireton Derbyshire Lomas & Mitchell Architects (Jillian Mitchell) 2019c
2312 21088 35, Vicarage Lane, DE21 5EA Little Eaton Derbyshire 1960s
2313 17038 Quarry Stones, 49, Vicarage Lane, DE21 5EA Little Eaton Derbyshire Derek Latham & Company 2018c
2314 16181 Wits End, Vicarage Lane, DE21 5EA Little Eaton Derbyshire Hall Grey (David A Hall) 1980
2315 13571 bungalow in, Byron Avenue Long Eaton Derbyshire Redfern Briggs & Ptnrs 1958c
2316 6810 house in, Curzon Street Long Eaton Derbyshire Diamond Redfern & Ptnrs 1961
2317 6811 Miramar, 11, Vauxhall Avenue, DE22 4DZ Mackworth Derbyshire Derek J Montague 1952
2318 6812 87, Cavendish Road, Matlock Bank, DE4 3HD Matlock Derbyshire Barry Parker 1928
2319 21089 79 & 81, Tor Cottage, Cavendish Road, Matlock Bank, DE4 3HD Matlock Derbyshire Parker & Unwin 1903-4
2320 20463 89 & 91, Matlock Green, DE4 3BX Matlock Derbyshire 1930s
2321 19828 1 to 10, Parkside, Olde Englishe Road, DE4 3SX Matlock Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2014c
2322 18550 1 to 10, Springfield Rise, DE4 3QA Matlock Derbyshire 1970s
2323 18551 11 to 20, Springfield Rise, DE4 3QA Matlock Derbyshire 1970s
2324 20553 21, The Close, DE4 3LE Matlock Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2014c
2325 6813 estate layout of, Wolds Estate, Matlock Bank Matlock Derbyshire Barry Parker 1933
2326 19531 1 to 11, Duke Field, DE4 4LL Middleton Derbyshire Andrew Sebire Architects 1989c
2327 17768 Stackyard, 4a, New Road, DE4 4NA Middleton Derbyshire James Boon Architects 2018
2328 20904 1 to 24, Newton Park, DE15 0SX Newton Solney Derbyshire Bestwick Bowler Hogg 1965-6
2329 20905 Newton Park, Newton Road, DE15 0TD Newton Solney Derbyshire JSA Architects (Justin Smith) 2016c
2330 6814 Norbury Manor, DE6 2ED Norbury Derbyshire Lawrence Bond 1970
2331 21350 Hemming Grove, Hemming Green, S42 7JQ Old Brampton Derbyshire Glossop Brayshaw & Bailey 1967
2332 18937 1 to 8, Mary Devonshire Cottages, DE45 1UF Pilsley Derbyshire Hadfield Caukwell & Davidson 1961c
2333 18714 175, Burley Lane, DE22 5JS Quarndon Derbyshire 1960s
2334 13801 Cranworth, 148, Burley Lane, DE22 5JR Quarndon Derbyshire 1930s
2335 13802 Windrush, 9, The Common, DE22 5JY Quarndon Derbyshire Rayner Davies Architects 2012
2336 6816 Radbourne Hall, DE6 4LZ Radbourne Derbyshire Frank Scarlett 1958
2337 6817 31, Burton Road, DE65 6FN Repton Derbyshire Barry Parker & Raymond Unwin 1900c
2338 6818 Shipley Hall (former), Shipley Park, DE75 7JH Shipley Derbyshire Walter Tapper 1904
2339 2122 Stainsby House, Main Road, DE7 6DS Smalley Derbyshire David Shelley 1974
2340 6819 Dumble Down, Cacklehill Lane, DE6 2DL Snelston Derbyshire Robin Hamilton (with Fisher German surveyors) 2010
2341 13789 9, The Hamlet, DE55 2JA South Normanton Derbyshire Alan Newton Assocs 2001-3
2342 13537 High Edge, Riber Road, DE4 5JB Starkholmes Derbyshire Evans Vettori Architects 2011-2013
2343 6820 Sudbury Hall, Main Road, DE6 5HT Sudbury Derbyshire John Fowler 1967
2344 20525 Sudbury House, Main Road, DE6 5HT Sudbury Derbyshire Martyn Beckett 1965
2345 16371 Underhall, Chesterfield Road, DE4 2SD Two Dales Derbyshire Roy G Geall 1987c
2346 20446 new house adj. Ithersey, Burland Green Lane, DE6 4PF Weston Underwood Derbyshire Turner & Co (Robert Turner) 2021
2347 6823 Ecclesbourne House, Windley Lane, DE56 2LP Windley Derbyshire M T Carden 1964
2348 20814 White House, Windley Lane, DE56 2LP Windley Derbyshire 1960s
2349 15469 1 to 20, Jubilee Court, DE4 4PA Wirksworth Derbyshire Sebire Allsopp 1976
2350 14943 Spring Lane End, Coldwell End, DE45 1UY Youlgrave Derbyshire ARKHI 2015-17
2351 23067 1 to 6, Berry Close, TQ12 5PH Abbotskerswell Devon Mervyn Seal 1969
2352 23070 1 to 7 (odd), 2 to 20 (even), Grange Road, TQ12 5PJ Abbotskerswell Devon Mervyn Seal 1969
2353 23068 1 to 4, Wilton Close, TQ12 5PQ Abbotskerswell Devon Mervyn Seal 1969
2354 23069 1 to 31, Wilton Way, TQ12 5PG Abbotskerswell Devon Mervyn Seal 1969
2355 18789 Fairway, Peamore, EX2 9SJ Alphington Devon 1960s
2356 18790 Pond House, Peamore, EX2 9SJ Alphington Devon 1960s
2357 17309 Hinode, Pit Hill, EX39 1QB Appledore Devon 1960s
2358 17310 Marshwood, Pit Hill, EX39 1QB Appledore Devon 1960s
2359 13080 Hidden House, 12, Rodborough Lane, TQ13 7BA Ashburton Devon Van Ellen + Sheryn Architects 2013
2360 15366 The Green, St Andrew's Close, TQ13 7DT Ashburton Devon Seilgrim & Read 1977c
2361 6828 Under Woolstone House, Strand Lane, EX31 4BW Ashford Devon John Radford 1970
2362 13073 Blindwell, EX31 4BZ Ashford Devon Reginald Gale 1969c
2363 22950 Brambles, TQ9 7UL Ashprington Devon Harrison Sutton Partnership 1990s
2364 6824 The Willows, Waterhead Bridge, TQ7 4LJ Aveton Gifford Devon David Sheppard Architects 2005
2365 17933 Wakeham New Barn, TQ7 4NE Aveton Gifford Devon Derry Owen (Mike Derry) 2017
2366 6825 Hunthay Cottage, Hunthay Lane, EX13 5RJ Axminster Devon Simon Molesworth 1987
2367 7038 Little Thatch, Church Street, EX12 4AF Axmouth Devon Frederick S Kett 1976c
2368 6826 Stedcombe House, Musbury, EX12 4BJ Axmouth Devon C Rae-Scott 1988
2369 6839 Bindon Manor, Stepps Lane, EX12 4AS Axmouth Devon John Bellamy 1959-69
2370 7033 Greystones, Axtown Lane, PL20 6BU Axtown Devon 1969
2371 6827 Pebblebed House, EX5 2DE Aylesbeare Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2000c
2372 12855 25 to 35 (odd), Frog Street, EX16 9NT Bampton Devon Petter & Warren (Lt Col P N Nissen) 1920s
2373 15756 Sherwood, EX16 9NL Bampton Devon Gale & Snowden 2016
2374 21243 The Conifers, 40 & 41, Cleave Road, Sticklepath, EX31 2DU Barnstaple Devon 1975c
2375 6829 Wishing Well, 26, Cleave Road, Sticklepath, EX31 2DX Barnstaple Devon Dyer Feesey Wickham 1975c
2376 6830 Flying Swans (formerly New Buckley), Lower Batson, TQ8 8NP Batson Devon Robert Willett Vyvyan Board 1954
2377 6831 Lane's End, Lane End, EX19 8LZ Beaford Devon Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs 1966-8
2378 6832 Kingswood House, Highampton, EX21 5JS Beaworthy Devon Daniel Lloyd 2002
2379 21098 Cliff Edge, Beer Hill, EX12 2QD Beer Devon 1930s
2380 21099 Cliff Edge (replacement), Beer Hill, EX12 2QD Beer Devon Nillson Pflugfelder 2015c
2381 21100 Higher Glen, Beer Hill, EX12 2PY Beer Devon 1960s
2382 6833 Lyme Bay House, Southdown Road, EX12 3AE Beer Devon Sadler Brown Architecture 2013
2383 6834 bungalow at Beer Devon Antony Lamb 1957c
2384 12655 Taikoo, EX20 1QZ Belstone Devon John Bois 1922-3
2385 16220 Ropes End, Newberry Hill, EX34 9SS Berrynarbor Devon Guy Greenfield Architects 2018
2386 6835 Higher Traine, EX34 9RW Berrynarbor Devon Oliver Hill 1939
2387 18764 Penpark, TQ12 6LH Bickington Devon Clough Williams-Ellis 1927
2388 6836 2 to 8 & 15 to 17, Bull Hill, EX39 2BH Bideford Devon Torridge District Council 1978
2389 15743 houses in, Ethelwynne Brown Close, EX39 4RH Bideford Devon Heber Percy & Parker 1985c
2390 19406 Arnant Lodge, Old Barnstaple Road, EX39 4ND Bideford Devon Shardelow Designs 2016
2391 19407 Vailima & Wooda, Old Barnstaple Road, EX39 4AJ Bideford Devon 1960s
2392 2885 Kildrummy, Folly Hill, TQ7 4AR Bigbury on Sea Devon 1930s
2393 21102 The Cedars, Marine Drive, TQ7 4AS Bigbury on Sea Devon Andrew Lethbridge Associates 2016c
2394 2884 Firle (formerly Cedar House), Ringmore Drive, TQ7 4AU Bigbury on Sea Devon Felix Goldsmith 1938
2395 21103 Westridge, Warren Road, TQ7 4AZ Bigbury on Sea Devon Harrison Sutton Partnership 2017c
2396 6838 Burgh Island, TQ7 4BG Bigbury on Sea Devon Matthew Dawson 1929
2397 6840 Lindridge Park, TQ14 9TF Bishopsteignton Devon James Ransome 1916
2398 21111 The Walled Garden, Lindridge Park, TQ14 9TF Bishopsteignton Devon Steve Anderson Planning 2014c
2399 17939 The Old Vicarage, Ugborough Road, PL21 0ER Bittaford Devon P D Hepworth 1920s
2400 20318 Redhill Barn, TQ9 7DA Blackawton Devon Type Studio 2017c
2401 6841 Milton Lodge, EX5 5HG Brampford Speke Devon Gundrey Dyer (Peter Gundry) 1972
2402 6842 Edge Barton Manor, Edge Barton, EX12 3BN Branscombe Devon Frank Masters 1933c
2403 14507 Maycoes, EX12 3DN Branscombe Devon Margaret Tomlinson 1920s
2404 21230 4, Beacon Heights, EX33 2HY Braunton Devon Reginald Gale 1977
2405 21231 Hornbeams, Higher Park Road, EX33 2LF Braunton Devon Woodward Smith 2014c
2406 12631 Little Hay Farm & Laployd Cottage, Laployd Barton, EX6 7LW Bridford Devon J Kennedy Hawkes 1946c
2407 6843 Berry Head Rocks, Berry Head Road, TQ5 9AJ Brixham Devon Stan Bolt 2010
2408 21117 Trade Winds, Berry Head Road, TQ5 9AG Brixham Devon Mike Richards 2010c
2409 6845 Wall Grange, Berry Head Road, TQ5 9AG Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1970s
2410 21116 Waypoint, 6, Berry Head Road, TQ5 9AG Brixham Devon Chris Edmond Associates 2014c
2411 23487 1 to 21, Centry Court, TQ5 9HA Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1962
2412 23015 62, Copythorne Road, TQ5 8PU Brixham Devon 1960s
2413 23014 Thorne House, Copythorne Road, TQ5 8QE Brixham Devon MTA Architects 2011
2414 13224 1 to 21, Heath Court, Heath Road, TQ5 9BQ Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1959
2415 13223 1 to 14, Heath Rise, Heath Road, TQ5 9BG Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1961
2416 17316 15 to 29, Heath Rise, Heath Road, TQ5 9BG Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1961
2417 6846 Marina House, Heath Road, TQ5 9AU Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1961
2418 23016 1, Lands Road, TQ5 9AS Brixham Devon 1960s
2419 23026 The Octagon, 19, Lands Road, TQ5 9AS Brixham Devon 1960s
2420 14483 1 to 65, Combe Bank, Lindthorpe Way, TQ5 8PB Brixham Devon Wyvern Partnership 1981
2421 13225 1 to 8, Marina Court, Heath Road, TQ5 9AT Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1961
2422 6847 houses in, Marina Drive, Marina Close, Wall Park Road Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1963
2423 6848 Compass South, Milton Street, TQ5 0AR Brixham Devon Michael Tyrrell 2004-5
2424 13226 1 to 69, North Hill Close, TQ5 8RX Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1975
2425 6849 161, 165, 167, Northfields Lane, TQ5 8RD Brixham Devon 1930s
2426 6850 1, Oxford Lane, TQ5 8PP Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal (Brian Bishop) 1963
2427 219 Sunpark, 1, Park Avenue, TQ5 0DT Brixham Devon Melville H Aubin 1935
2428 16354 Beau Regard, Parkham Lane, TQ5 9JR Brixham Devon BBH Architects 2004c
2429 16355 The Lookout, Parkham Lane, TQ5 9JR Brixham Devon Ian Hobson 2002c
2430 237 Parkham Wood House, Parkham Road, TQ5 9BU Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1958-60
2431 23066 1 to 3a, Penpethy Close, TQ5 8NP Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1960s
2432 13217 Stonewater House, Polhearne Lane, TQ5 9LE Brixham Devon Ian Hobson 1972c
2433 23017 Lyndhurst, 10, Rydons, TQ5 8QF Brixham Devon 1960s
2434 23018 Rock Bank House, South Furzeham Road, TQ5 8JD Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1960c
2435 6851 Little Acre (formerly Beaumont Lodge), Upton Manor Road, TQ5 9QZ Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1960c
2436 6852 10 to 16 (even), 19 to 27 (odd), Valletort Park, TQ5 8PW Brixham Devon Mervyn Seal 1960s
2437 23027 Berry Lodge, Victoria Road, TQ5 9AR Brixham Devon Michael Tyrrell 1986c
2438 23567 16, Wall Park Close, TQ5 9UN Brixham Devon 1960s
2439 6853 Victory Cottage (& surrounding estate cottages), EX14 3NG Broadhembury Devon Philip Tilden 1950s
2440 22640 1 to 6, Easterways, TQ9 6FY Broadhempston Devon LED Architects 2015c
2441 6854 Mardle Copse, Old Totnes Road, TQ11 0BY Buckfastleigh Devon 1960s
2442 21139 Underwood, Old Totnes Road, TQ11 0LR Buckfastleigh Devon 1960s
2443 19287 12, Russets Lane, TQ11 0DY Buckfastleigh Devon 1930s
2444 6855 Shortwood House, Bear Lane, Knowle, EX9 7AQ Budleigh Salterton Devon A C Martin 1932
2445 21141 Harrington House, 1a, Chapel Hill, EX9 6NX Budleigh Salterton Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2019c
2446 21142 The Beach Hut, 14, Coastguard Road, EX9 6NU Budleigh Salterton Devon Forde Construction 1975c
2447 6867 Watch Hill, 3, Cricket Field Lane, EX9 5PB Budleigh Salterton Devon Hatchard-Smith 1929
2448 6856 Downderry House, 10, Exmouth Road, EX9 6AQ Budleigh Salterton Devon Rogers, Bone & Coles 1929
2449 6857 Grey Garth, 5, Fore Street Hill, EX9 6PD Budleigh Salterton Devon A Leighton 1923
2450 6858 1 to 20, Frewins, Bedlands Lane, Knowle, EX9 6QP Budleigh Salterton Devon Cecil H Hignett 1912
2451 6859 104, Granary Lane, EX9 6EP Budleigh Salterton Devon Antony Lamb 1957c
2452 6860 Longmeadow, 9, Knowle Road, EX9 6AS Budleigh Salterton Devon Hatchard-Smith 1930c
2453 20066 23a, Northview Road, EX9 6DD Budleigh Salterton Devon HFA Architects (Heighway Field Associates) 2019
2454 6861 The Dutch House, 11a, Northview Road, EX9 6BZ Budleigh Salterton Devon Orphoot & Whiting 1924
2455 20067 14, Sherbrook Hill, EX9 6DA Budleigh Salterton Devon Huf Haus (Peter Huf) 2018
2456 6862 2 to 7, The Lawn, EX9 6LT Budleigh Salterton Devon A C Martin 1935
2457 21229 16a, Upper Stoneborough Lane, EX9 6SZ Budleigh Salterton Devon Gryffydd John Ringe Architects 2008c
2458 6863 7 & 9 (Westbourne Cottage), West Hill, EX9 6BS Budleigh Salterton Devon Rogers & Bone 1927
2459 21140 3b, West Hill Lane, EX9 6AA Budleigh Salterton Devon Goodall Associates 2010c
2460 6864 Skywood, 3a, West Hill Lane, EX9 6AA Budleigh Salterton Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2010
2461 6865 house at Budleigh Salterton Devon John Radford 1950s
2462 6866 house in Budleigh Salterton Devon Stanley Chandler 1975c
2463 18198 Dart Cottage, EX16 8HF Cadeleigh Devon 1983
2464 18197 Dart Cottage (annex), EX16 8HF Cadeleigh Devon Herzog & de Meuron 2005
2465 6868 Cadhay, EX11 1QT Cadhay Devon H M Fletcher 1910
2466 15022 The Counting House, PL7 5EL Cadover Bridge Devon Roderick James Architects (Mike Hope) 2010c
2467 6871 owner's house at, Mill End Hotel, TQ13 8JN Chagford Devon Allen van der Steen 1986
2468 6873 Millpond, TQ13 8HE Chagford Devon Allen van der Steen 1986
2469 12833 Westering, TQ13 8JZ Chagford Devon Annie Martin 2012
2470 16027 1 to 12, Beachdown, TQ7 4JB Challaborough Devon David Losasso 2018
2471 22774 The Vicarage, EX17 4JB Cheriton Fitzpaine Devon 1960s
2472 6874 Chevithorne Barton, EX16 7QB Chevithorne Devon Albert Richardson 1930
2473 17591 The Wooden House, EX16 7QD Chevithorne Devon David Sheppard Architects 2017
2474 7036 Roseland (formerly Johns), EX37 9PD Chittlehamholt Devon Friend, Kelly & Friend (A John Down) 1972
2475 6875 The Secular Retreat, Middledown, TQ7 2NL Chivelstone Devon Peter Zumthor 2014-9
2476 6876 Hill, Bennah Hill, EX6 7NP Christow Devon John Schofield 1975
2477 6877 Harcombe House, TQ13 0DG Chudleigh Devon A F Woodman & J Archibald Lucas 1912
2478 15000 Home Lodge, Clovelly Park, EX39 5TA Clovelly Devon Percy Fielding 1900
2479 14998 12, 17, 37, 95, 100, 102 & 108a, High Street, EX39 5TQ Clovelly Devon Orphoot & Whiting 1900-1921
2480 14997 77 & other cottages, High Street, EX39 5TQ Clovelly Devon Orphoot & Whiting 1918
2481 14999 Clovelly Cross Garage & Keepers Lodge, Higher Clovelly, EX39 5RZ Clovelly Devon Orphoot & Whiting 1930
2482 21800 The Water Tower, Higher Clovelly, EX39 5RX Clovelly Devon Fearnley Lott Architects 2020c
2483 6886 Pytte, EX3 0NY Clyst St George Devon S Gambier Parry 1911
2484 18799 2, Kenbury Crescent, EX6 8RQ Cockwood Devon 1960s
2485 18800 Avocet House, 3a, School Hill, EX6 8RF Cockwood Devon JD Architectural Design 2014
2486 13907 Highwood, Shepherds Lane, EX10 0LP Colaton Raleigh Devon Stan Bolt 2006c
2487 13908 Sparks Holt, Shepherds Lane, EX10 0LP Colaton Raleigh Devon Robin Jones 2008c
2488 21239 Clare Park, Shaldon Road, TQ12 4RR Combeinteignhead Devon 1990s
2489 21735 Pound Barn, Farmyard Corner, TQ3 1TA Compton Devon 1967c
2490 12663 Slatestones, Abbey Road, TQ9 7ET Cornworthy Devon Murray Church 2003
2491 22750 The Vicarage, Church Street, EX17 2AQ Crediton Devon Anthony Hollow 1970s
2492 22762 Parklands 15a & Woodlands 15b, Exeter Road, EX17 3BH Crediton Devon Annie Martin 2020
2493 22751 Cedar House, Threshers, EX17 3NL Crediton Devon Stan Bolt 2019
2494 23274 Middle Meadow, Threshers, EX17 3NL Crediton Devon Edward Holden 1990
2495 23275 Newlands (formerly Shangri-La), Western Road, EX17 3NF Crediton Devon 1930s
2496 21232 11, Cott Lane, EX33 1ND Croyde Devon Studio Gotz 2018c
2497 2213 Cock Rock, Croyde Road, EX33 1QE Croyde Devon Oliver Hill 1925-6
2498 13453 Cock Rock (rebuilt), Croyde Road, EX33 1QE Croyde Devon Oliver Hill 1954
2499 6890 Gardener's Cottage, Cock Rock, Croyde Road, EX33 1QE Croyde Devon Oliver Hill 1927
2500 21832 Longleigh, Croyde Road, EX33 1QE Croyde Devon RGP Architects 2021
2501 21237 Oyster Falls, Croyde Road, EX33 1QE Croyde Devon Gale & Snowden 2013c
2502 228 Baggy House, Moor Lane, EX33 1PA Croyde Devon Hudson Architects 1994
2503 21233 Serenity, Moor Lane, EX33 1NP Croyde Devon Peregrine Mears Architects 2020c
2504 21236 Luckenborough, Stentaway Lane, EX33 1NH Croyde Devon 1960s
2505 21234 Ora Hill House, Stentaway Lane, EX33 1NH Croyde Devon John Pardey Architects 2005c
2506 21235 Thornberry, Stentaway Lane, EX33 1NH Croyde Devon Alan Phillips Architects 2021
2507 20823 new house r/o Chacegrove, Cott Lane, TQ9 6HE Dartington Devon BBH Architects 2016c
2508 20824 new house r/o Deepdene Cottage, Cott Lane, TQ9 6HE Dartington Devon Stan Bolt 2016c
2509 6891 1- 4 Barton Cottages (formerly Barton Farm Cottages), Dartington Hall, TQ9 6ED Dartington Devon Oswald P Milne 1931
2510 6895 Barton Farm, Dartington Hall, TQ9 6ED Dartington Devon Albert Fincham 1927
2511 6892 Blacklers, Chimmels, Orchards (boarding houses), Aller Park Junior School, Dartington Hall, TQ9 Dartington Devon William Lescaze with R Hening 1933-5
2512 6896 Dartington Hall (now School), Dartington Hall, TQ9 6EL Dartington Devon William Weir 1926
2513 214 High Cross House, Dartington Hall, TQ9 6ED Dartington Devon Howe & Lescaze (W Lescaze) 1932
2514 14509 33, Droridge, TQ9 6JQ Dartington Devon 1970s
2515 6893 two closes of houses, Hunters Moon, Cott, TQ9 6JT Dartington Devon Leonard Manasseh & Ptnrs (Christopher Press) 1967-72
2516 21186 houses at, Huxham's Cross, TQ9 6NT Dartington Devon Dawes Dingle 1973c
2517 7026 1 to 3, Orchard Park, Staple, TQ9 6HS Dartington Devon Oswald P Milne 1930c
2518 216 3 & 4, Warren Lane, Dartington Hall, TQ9 6EG Dartington Devon Howe & Lescaze (W Lescaze) with Robert Hening & Anthony Chitty 1934
2519 2801 5, 6, & 7, Warren Lane, Dartington Hall, TQ9 6EG Dartington Devon Howe & Lescaze (W Lescaze) with Robert Hening & Anthony Chitty 1936
2520 2802 8 & 9, Warren Lane, Dartington Hall, TQ9 6EG Dartington Devon Robert Hening 1938
2521 215 Warren House (formerly The Warren), 10, Warren Lane, Dartington Hall, TQ9 6EG Dartington Devon Howe & Lescaze (W Lescaze) with Robert Hening 1936
2522 6894 Old Parsonage Farm (Great Gardens), TQ9 6EA Dartington Devon Oswald P Milne 1931
2523 2888 High & Over, 140, Above Town, TQ6 9RH Dartmouth Devon Bill Tozer 1935
2524 21165 new house adj. 50, Above Town, TQ6 9RG Dartmouth Devon Harrison Sutton Partnership 2020c
2525 13431 The Vine House, Clarence Street, TQ6 9NW Dartmouth Devon HUT Architecture (Rachael Davidson) 2013
2526 21162 new house adj. Woodford, Fair View Road, TQ6 9EN Dartmouth Devon Stan Bolt 2018c
2527 13660 Homestone, South Town, TQ6 9BU Dartmouth Devon Robert Seymour & Assocs 1995c
2528 13659 The River House, South Town, TQ6 9BU Dartmouth Devon Robert Seymour & Assocs 2006-8
2529 21252 19, Swannaton Road, TQ6 9RL Dartmouth Devon 1950s
2530 21163 Bramshott, Swannaton Road, TQ6 9RL Dartmouth Devon 1960s
2531 21164 Sanderling, Swannaton Road, TQ6 9RL Dartmouth Devon MTA Architects 2010
2532 21161 new house adj. Moonraker, The Keep Gardens, TQ6 9JA Dartmouth Devon BBH Architects 2020c
2533 2889 21, Townstal Pathfields, TQ6 9HL Dartmouth Devon 1930s
2534 6897 bungalow at Dartmouth Devon Geoffrey Poole 1960c
2535 16302 Little Dartmouth, TQ6 0JP Dartmouth Devon 6a Architects 2015-7
2536 6898 Sutton Close Dartmouth Devon Percy Worthington 1930s
2537 6899 Ashcombe Tower, Ashcombe, EX7 0PY Dawlish Devon Brian O'Rorke 1935
2538 18653 Stable Lodge (Groom's Cottage), Ashcombe Tower, Ashcombe, EX7 0PY Dawlish Devon Brian O'Rorke 1935
2539 6901 houses at, Linden Road, EX7 9QA Dawlish Devon Teignbridge District Council 1976
2540 6900 houses in and around, Oakland Drive, EX7 9RW Dawlish Devon Mervyn Seal 1971-6
2541 18791 13, 14 & 15, Pinewood Close, EX7 0AJ Dawlish Devon 1960s
2542 21166 houses at, Summerhayes & Morningside, EX7 9SL Dawlish Devon Mervyn Seal 1982-
2543 6950 Luscombe Castle, EX7 0PU Dawlish Devon Philip Tilden 1950s
2544 16510 1 to 31, Dittisham Court, Riverside Road, TQ6 0HS Dittisham Devon Harrison Sutton Partnership 1991c
2545 14104 Lavenders, Riverside Road, TQ6 0HS Dittisham Devon Louis de Soissons 1930s
2546 6902 Sherwood Cottage, Riverside Road, TQ6 0HS Dittisham Devon Louis de Soissons 1933
2547 14711 house in, TQ6 0 Dittisham Devon Louis de Soissons 1930s
2548 6903 Sheldon Farmhouse, EX6 7LB Doddiscombsleigh Devon John Deal 1970
2549 4309 Swiss Cottage, Andurn Estate, PL9 0AT Down Thomas Devon Stan Bolt 2003-08
2550 6904 14, Heybrook Drive, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BN Down Thomas Devon David Sheppard Architects 2003
2551 21169 Drifters, Renney Road, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BD Down Thomas Devon N W Ayres 2016c
2552 2890 Oversound House, Renney Road, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BD Down Thomas Devon William Walter Wood 1930
2553 2891 Seathwaite, Renney Road, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BG Down Thomas Devon William Walter Wood 1931
2554 6905 Westlake Brake, Renney Road, Heybrook Bay, PL9 0BG Down Thomas Devon David Sheppard Architects 2000c
2555 6869 Castle Drogo, EX6 6PB Drewsteignton Devon Edwin Lutyens 1910-30
2556 18797 Squirrel's Nest, EX2 9TY Dunchideock Devon 1960s
2557 6906 Wolford Lodge, EX14 4SQ Dunkeswell Devon Basil Oliver 1928
2558 13442 Warnscombe, Six Mile Hill, EX6 7AD Dunsford Devon Living Space Architects 2014
2559 4311 Norton, TQ8 8PE East Portlemouth Devon Stan Bolt 2003-06
2560 12832 Seacombe, TQ8 8PN East Portlemouth Devon Annie Martin 2008
2561 18974 The Boathouse, TQ8 8PA East Portlemouth Devon Adams+Collingwood Architects 2019
2562 21170 1 to 3, The Courtyard, Old Ebford Lane, EX3 0QP Ebford Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2007c
2563 6908 Ebford House, Old Ebford Lane, EX3 0QP Ebford Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2007c
2564 6909 Ivy Cottage, Ivybridge Road, PL21 0LG Ermington Devon David Sheppard Architects 2007
2565 15228 Cob Corner, PL21 0LB Ermington Devon David Sheppard Architects 2016
2566 16702 35, Argyll Road, EX4 4RX Exeter Devon 1960s
2567 16701 47, Argyll Road, EX4 4RX Exeter Devon Architexe 2013
2568 21288 Hideout, Aspen Close, EX2 5RZ Exeter Devon Robin Jones 2015c
2569 21286 Journeys End, Aspen Close, EX2 5RZ Exeter Devon JD Architectural Design 2017c
2570 21287 Kahiwi House, Aspen Close, EX2 5RZ Exeter Devon JD Architectural Design 2017c
2571 18794 High Meadow, Barrack Road, EX2 5AB Exeter Devon 1960s
2572 19496 Chime, Church Road, St Thomas, EX2 9AX Exeter Devon David Sheppard Architects 2015
2573 21172 The Olives, 1a, Daleside Road, EX4 6EP Exeter Devon AJM Building Design 2020c
2574 6910 houses in, Dinham Crescent, Exe Street, EX4 4EF Exeter Devon David Young & Ptnrs 1970
2575 6911 1, 2 & 2a, Fairfax Gardens, Alphington, EX2 8SR Exeter Devon Marshman Warren Taylor 1982
2576 20240 Orchard House, Ide Lane, Alphington, EX2 8UT Exeter Devon John Taylor 2004
2577 21171 Gilgarran, Lodge Hill, EX4 4AB Exeter Devon Squirrel Design 2018c
2578 16695 St Clair, Lodge Hill, EX4 4AB Exeter Devon TFQ Architecture 2016c
2579 16694 The Lighthouse & Hidden House, Lodge Hill, EX4 4AB Exeter Devon Stan Bolt 2012c
2580 6912 Rosebarn Park (town houses & flats), Lyncombe Close, EX4 5EJ Exeter Devon Mervyn Seal (Neil Jackson & Mervyn Seal) 1965; 1966-7
2581 18793 1 to 14, Magdalen Gardens, EX2 4TY Exeter Devon 1960s
2582 18792 10, Manston Terrace, EX2 4NP Exeter Devon 1968
2583 16482 houses in Holland Park, Old Rydon Lane, EX2 7JU Exeter Devon Heritage Developments South West 2015
2584 2893 Vitacop, Old Rydon Lane, EX2 7JU Exeter Devon R M Challice & Son 1935
2585 6913 44 to 53, Queen Street, EX4 3SR Exeter Devon Lucas, Roberts & Brown 1984
2586 6914 semis in, Salmonpool Lane, EX2 4SN Exeter Devon Louis de Soissons 1930s
2587 16700 1 to 24, St Paul's Close, Burnthouse Lane, EX2 6EL Exeter Devon Harris McMillan Architecture 2011
2588 16693 The Sycamores, Streatham Rise, EX4 4PE Exeter Devon Robin Jones 2010
2589 6915 83, Sweetbriar Lane, Heavitree, EX1 3AW Exeter Devon 1930s
2590 2894 85-91 (odd), Sweetbriar Lane, Heavitree, EX1 3AW Exeter Devon W F R Ham 1930s
2591 6916 15 & 16, Sylvan Avenue, Pennsylvania, EX4 6ES Exeter Devon Lucas, Roberts & Brown (Archibald Lucas) 1935
2592 16692 1 to 4, Taddyforde Court, Taddyforde Road, EX4 4AS Exeter Devon W F R Ham 1933c
2593 6917 1 to 8, Taddyforde Court Mansions, Taddyforde Road, EX4 4AS Exeter Devon W F R Ham 1933c
2594 18795 248, Topsham Road, Countess Wear, EX2 6HF Exeter Devon 1960s
2595 18796 Headmaster's House, West of England School for the Partially Sighted, Topsham Road, Countess Wear, EX2 6HA Exeter Devon Stillman & Eastwick-Field 1965
2596 6918 The Bungalow, West of England School for the Partially Sighted, Topsham Road, Countess Wear, EX2 6HA Exeter Devon Stillman & Eastwick-Field 1965
2597 6919 Old Tudor House (also known as Tiddy House), Tudor Street, EX4 3BR Exeter Devon Bill Lovell 1975
2598 20436 21, Weirfield Road, EX2 4DN Exeter Devon Darren Goodman 2015c
2599 6920 2-16 (even), Whiteway Drive, EX1 3AN Exeter Devon 1930s
2600 6921 54, Wonford Road, EX2 4LQ Exeter Devon David Sheppard Architects 2004
2601 21173 Park House & Atlas House, Wonford Road, EX2 4NU Exeter Devon Derek Sakol 2016
2602 6922 house at Exeter Devon A G J Hartshorn & Henry T Swain 1954
2603 6923 house at Exeter Devon John Radford 1954
2604 6924 house at Exeter Devon John Radford 1961
2605 6925 house at Exeter Devon Louis de Soissons 1930s
2606 6926 Milbury Barton, EX6 8AT Exminster Devon MWT Architects (John Taylor) 1984
2607 6927 Moonraker, 36b, Cranford Avenue, EX8 2QA Exmouth Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2000c
2608 20065 Belle Vue & Sandbanks, Foxholes Hill, EX8 2DF Exmouth Devon ARA Architecture 2019
2609 20064 South Beach, Foxholes Hill, EX8 2DF Exmouth Devon Squirrel Design 2005
2610 13608 St Laurence House, 20, Foxholes Hill, EX8 2DF Exmouth Devon Stan Bolt 2010
2611 6929 The Corner Plot, Travershes Close, EX8 3LH Exmouth Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2005
2612 18383 The Walled Garden, EX5 2JA Farringdon Devon McLean Quinlan 2018
2613 6870 Castle Hill, EX32 0RH Filleigh Devon Gerald Wellesley, Duke of Wellington 1935-8
2614 20561 Gidleigh Mill, TQ13 8HP Gidleigh Devon Van der Steen Hall Architects 1991
2615 213 Rigg Side, Goodleigh Road, EX32 7NR Goodleigh Devon Aldington & Craig (Peter Aldington) 1970-72
2616 6872 Meadow Bank, TQ13 8JQ Great Weeke Devon John Radford 1962
2617 6930 The White House, High Street, EX16 7AA Halberton Devon Simmons Building Design 2012
2618 15094 ecological dens at Anglers Paradise, Winsford Lane, EX21 5XT Halwill Junction Devon Trewin Design Associates 2014
2619 21910 Whispering Firs, Ashridge Lane, TQ9 6EW Harberton Devon 1970c
2620 15096 Fir View, Harcombe Road, DT7 3RN Harcombe Devon Camillin Denny Design 2010c
2621 6931 The Vicarage, North Road, EX39 6BP Hartland Devon Anthony Hollow 1982
2622 22776 1 to 19, Pillman Drive, EX39 6ED Hartland Devon Trewin Design Associates 2010c
2623 22775 Boundary House, EX39 6BH Hartland Devon Acorus 2020c
2624 18759 Hay House, TQ13 9XR Haytor Devon T H Lyon 1920s
2625 16127 Bottor Cottage, TQ13 9PU Hennock Devon Van Ellen + Sheryn Architects 2016-7
2626 14819 Corfe Close, Back Lane, EX37 9AY High Bickington Devon A John Down Design 1980s
2627 14818 Whispering Trees, North Road, EX37 9AY High Bickington Devon A John Down Design 1986
2628 12735 Greenwood, Pound Lane, EX37 9AU High Bickington Devon Gale & Snowden 2009
2629 6932 Harestone Manor, PL8 2DL Higher Harestone Devon Pearn & Procter (J Lomas) 1972
2630 22938 Penhill House, Penhill Lane, TQ5 0EY Hillhead Devon 1930s
2631 6934 bungalow on a farm at Hockworthy Devon Hewitt & Radford 1953
2632 6936 Pixie's Hill, TQ13 7ST Holne Devon Fred Harrild 1928
2633 6937 Tumbly, TQ13 7RU Holne Devon Fred Harrild 1926-52
2634 14948 Cuckoo Down House, Cuckoo Down Lane, EX14 9TT Honiton Devon Greg Noble 1990s
2635 18921 houses in, Jerrard Close, EX14 1EF Honiton Devon Anthony Lamb 1958c
2636 22923 Horwood Grange, EX39 4PF Horwood Devon NPAS (Nigel Polkinghorne Architectural Services) 2022c
2637 6938 Heanton Satchville, EX20 3EH Huish Devon Walter Tapper & Michael Tapper 1937
2638 21242 1 to 12, Armada Close, EX34 8FR Ilfracombe Devon Peregrine Mears Architects 2019
2639 3581 Fairfield Lodge, Fairfield, EX34 9ND Ilfracombe Devon 1960s
2640 6939 Tides, Granville Road, EX34 8AS Ilfracombe Devon RGP Architects 2005
2641 6940 Maybourne, Hillsborough Road, EX34 9NW Ilfracombe Devon 1920s
2642 3580 1 & 2, Hostle Park Gardens, EX34 9HN Ilfracombe Devon 1930s
2643 6941 4, Portland Park, EX34 9HS Ilfracombe Devon 1930s
2644 21177 2a, South View, Upper Torrs, EX34 8BD Ilfracombe Devon 1950s
2645 21178 The Firs, Torrs Walk Avenue, EX34 8AU Ilfracombe Devon Boa Constructor 2017
2646 18803 Great Ambrook, TQ12 5UL Ipplepen Devon T H Lyon 1910c
2647 18801 1 to 5, Mount Rise, EX6 7XE Kenn Devon 1970s
2648 6942 Killerton House, Clyst St Lawrence, EX5 3LE Killerton Devon A Randall Wells 1924
2649 15114 houses in, The Orchard, EX13 7RS Kilmington Devon F S Kett 1951c
2650 6943 Fairfax (formerly The Vicarage), Whitford Road, EX13 7RG Kilmington Devon Caroe & Passmore 1911
2651 18836 56 (annexe), Embankment Road, TQ7 1LA Kingsbridge Devon Stan Bolt 2018
2652 18835 56 (replacement), Embankment Road, TQ7 1LA Kingsbridge Devon Stan Bolt 2019
2653 18834 Widegates, 56, Embankment Road, TQ7 1LA Kingsbridge Devon 1960s
2654 6944 houses in and around, Highfield Drive, TQ7 1JR Kingsbridge Devon Mervyn Seal 1965c
2655 23170 12 to 26 (even), Kenwith Drive, TQ7 1DU Kingsbridge Devon 1960s
2656 14381 The Old Reservoir, Fluder Hill, TQ12 5JD Kingskerswell Devon Keith Mortimer 2002
2657 6945 Coleton Fishacre, Brownstone Road, TQ6 0EQ Kingswear Devon Oswald P Milne 1926
2658 230 Kaywana Hall, Higher Contour Road, TQ6 0AY Kingswear Devon Mervyn Seal 1961c
2659 231 house at, Kingswear Kingswear Devon Dawes Dingle 1958
2660 21189 West Point & Top Deck, Ridley Hill, TQ6 0BY Kingswear Devon 1960s
2661 15609 Wortham, EX20 4QJ Lewdown Devon Baca Architects 2015
2662 18960 1, 2, 3 & The Bridewell, New Road, PL16 0AG Lifton Devon Anthony Lamb 1961c
2663 6946 Wortham Manor, PL16 0ED Lifton Devon Philip Tilden 1945
2664 23589 Dunkeld House, Exeter Cross, EX12 6EY Liverton Devon Darrell Willcocks 2011
2665 23590 Green Gables, Exeter Cross, EX12 6EY Liverton Devon 1930s
2666 16029 The Old Kiln, Limers Lane, EX39 2RH Lower Cleave Devon Orphoot Whiting & Lindsay 1933
2667 6948 Government House (former Old Manor Farm Hotel), EX39 2LY Lundy Devon Philip Jebb 1981
2668 6947 Marisco Castle, EX39 2LY Lundy Devon Philip Jebb 1990s
2669 6949 Tibbetts, EX39 2LY Lundy Devon Philip Jebb 1990s
2670 19400 East and West Lodges, Brixham Road, TQ5 0LD Lupton Devon Keith Proctor 1983-5
2671 6933 Lupton Park, off Kennels Road (A379), TQ5 0EU Lupton Devon Oswald P Milne 1954
2672 20559 Parsons Loaf, Mapstone Hill, TQ13 9SE Lustleigh Devon Van der Steen Hall Architects 2012
2673 20558 Highbury, TQ13 9SF Lustleigh Devon Van der Steen Hall Architects 2012-14
2674 21176 The Holt, Burgmanns Hill, EX8 5HP Lympstone Devon Kensington Taylor 2015c
2675 6928 The Old Garden, Burgmanns Hill, EX8 5HP Lympstone Devon John Radford 1964
2676 21174 Hidden House, Courtlands Lane, EX8 5AB Lympstone Devon Stan Bolt 2017c
2677 6951 Marleycombe, Hulham Road, EX8 5DX Lympstone Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2000c
2678 224 Cliff Barton, Sowden Lane, EX8 5HE Lympstone Devon Stan Bolt 2003-07
2679 21190 The Lookout, Sowden Lane, EX8 5HE Lympstone Devon Roderick James Architects (in assoc. with Robin C Jones) 2002c
2680 21175 Field House, The Strand, EX8 5EU Lympstone Devon Simon Conder Associates 2003c
2681 6952 Upper Hall, Neadon, TQ13 9UZ Manaton Devon Vernon Hunt & Harrison Sutton Partnership 1982
2682 20556 Cleave Hill, TQ13 9UB Manaton Devon Van der Steen Hall Architects 2007c
2683 18260 The White Cottage, Westerland, TQ3 1RR Marldon Devon C F J Thurley 1950
2684 3578 Church Orchard, EX31 4EB Marwood Devon Dyer Feesey Wickham 1963
2685 6953 Sydenham House, EX20 4PR Marystow Devon Philip Tilden 1938
2686 14947 Waterhouse Farm, Waterhouse Lane, EX13 7TJ Membury Devon Greg Noble 1995
2687 14939 Oat Errish, EX13 7TZ Membury Devon Sadler Brown Architecture (Kevin Brown & Mark Starford) 2017
2688 13787 Furzedon, Bounsells Lane, EX20 3DS Merton Devon Bedford & Jobson (Barry Jobson) 2003-5
2689 23251 Cove Ridge (Cove Cottage), Sharp Rock, EX34 7EA Mortehoe Devon Coffey Architects 2019
2690 6954 house with views to Lundy, Morte Bay & Ilfracombe, possibly near Mortehoe Devon Dyer Feesey Wickham 1970
2691 6955 Yarner, TQ12 4RW Netherton Devon Architecton 2010c
2692 22671 1 & 2, The Lawns, Darracombe Park, Mile End Road, TQ12 1RW Newton Abbot Devon Martin Cox 2010c
2693 22670 1 to 4, The Crescent, Darracombe Park, Mile End Road, TQ12 1RW Newton Abbot Devon Andrew Smith Architects 2010c
2694 22672 Humblebee, Darracombe Park, Mile End Road, TQ12 1RW Newton Abbot Devon Paul Humphries Architects 2010c
2695 22669 The Walled Garden, Darracombe Park, Mile End Road, TQ12 1RW Newton Abbot Devon Andrew Smith Architects 2010c
2696 15464 1 to 42, Moorsend, TQ12 1YA Newton Abbot Devon Ted Levy, Benjamin & Partners 1978c
2697 19495 32, Seymour Road, TQ12 2PU Newton Abbot Devon 1970s
2698 19494 52, Seymour Road, TQ12 2PU Newton Abbot Devon 1970s
2699 21627 75, Seymour Road, TQ12 2PX Newton Abbot Devon 1930s
2700 19493 Vikings, 22, Seymour Road, TQ12 2PU Newton Abbot Devon 1970s
2701 21185 Garden House, South Road, TQ12 1HQ Newton Abbot Devon Dawes Dingle 1960c
2702 13601 The Green House, Bridgend, PL8 1AW Newton Ferrers Devon Stan Bolt 2010
2703 6956 Casa del Rio, Court Wood, PL8 1BW Newton Ferrers Devon 1934-5
2704 15694 Menryn, Court Wood, PL8 1BW Newton Ferrers Devon Francis Bennett 1964
2705 6957 Quarry Field, Langford, EX5 5AG Newton St Cyres Devon David Treadaway 1990c
2706 18963 1 to 7, Shuttern Close, EX5 5BX Newton St Cyres Devon Arthur Palfrey 1961c
2707 6958 Sherwood House, EX5 5BT Newton St Cyres Devon Walter Cave 1918
2708 6960 1 to 7, Greenawell Close, TQ13 8RU North Bovey Devon Michael Jaquiss Partnership 1977
2709 6959 Sanders, Lettaford, TQ13 8RH North Bovey Devon Paul Pearn 1975
2710 14592 Bovey Castle (formerly North Bovey Manor), TQ13 8RE North Bovey Devon Detmar Blow 1907
2711 19410 Contour North & Grey Mist, Chircombe Lane, EX39 2RQ Northam Devon Fearnley Lott Architects 2017
2712 6837 Cloud Nine, 6, Daddon Hill, EX39 3PW Northam Devon David A Beer 1973